jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)15:31Minna Kauppi15:31
    2FINKoovee (39)+2Liisa Anttila15:33
    3FINKangasala SK (31)+18Outi Ojanen15:49
    4SWEOK Linne (7)+19Catherine Taylor15:50
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+23Rahel Friederich15:54
    6FINLynx (20)+40Karoliina Sundberg16:11
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+41Riina Kuuselo16:12
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+42Julia Gross16:13
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+43Anna Nrhi16:14
    10FINKalevan Rasti (14)+43Mari Vnnen16:14
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+44Helene Sderlund16:15
    12SWEOK Hllen (40)+45Tereza Novotna16:16
    13FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+46Emmi Jokela16:17
    14NORHalden SK (1)+47Vendula Haldin16:18
    15SWEOK Tisaren (9)+48Bettina Aebi16:19
    16DENOK Pan rhus (3)+49Ida Bobach16:20
    17FINMS Parma (32)+50Anastasia Tikhonova16:21
    18NORModum OL (333)+50Heidi Mrtensson16:21
    19SWEOK Rodhen (44)+51Angela Wild16:22
    20GBRScotland (195)+51Hollie Orr16:22
    21SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+51Kristina Roberto16:22
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+51Jana Knapova16:22
    23FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+52Nina Temyakova16:23
    24SWELinkpings OK (100)+52Ekaterina Nikitina16:23
    25SWEOK Orion (46)+54Nadiya Volynska16:25
    26NORHalden SK 3 (108)+54Lea Vercelotti16:25
    27FINPihkaniskat (53)+55Johanna Hulkkonen16:26
    28RUSLytkarino (113)+55Tatiana Kozlova16:26
    29FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+56Laura Lakanen16:27
    30FINPargas IF (54)+56Yvonne Gunell16:27
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+56Emma Bergman16:27
    32NORHalden SK 2 (13)+57Elena Roos16:28
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+57Sarina Jenzer16:28
    34DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+58Ita Klingenberg16:29
    35SWESundsvalls OK (120)+59Elin Vedin16:30
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+1:00Viktoria Ernstsson16:31
    37SWEGvle OK (196)+1:00Moa Enmark16:31
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+1:02Kaisa Pirkonen16:33
    39FINPaimion Rasti (2)+1:03Laura Lammila16:34
    40SWETby OK (43)+1:05Daria Lajn16:36
    41SWELnghundra IF (154)+1:06Josefin Bengtsson16:37
    42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:08Anna Haataja16:39
    43SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+1:09Forsen Ida16:40
    44LATOZONS OK (337)+1:10Liga Arniece16:41
    45NORBkkelagets SK (8)+1:11Kine Gulliksen16:42
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+1:13Evgeniya Ryapolova16:44
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+1:13Matleena Bostrm16:44
    48NORFrol IL (62)+1:14Mathilde Rundhaug16:45
    49SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+1:16Linda Lindkvist16:47
    50FINMS Parma 2 (50)+1:18Katja Mjsund16:49
    51SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+1:18Tove Lagerberg16:49
    52FINHiisirasti (61)+1:19Daria Korobeynik16:50
    53SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+1:20Maja Pettersson16:51
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+1:22Elna Forsberg16:53
    55SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+1:24Vanessa Round16:55
    56SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+1:26Anna Nilsson-Simkovics16:57
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+1:27Rothman Rachael16:58
    58SWEOK Kre (183)+1:27Rebecka Adolfsson16:58
    59SWEJrla Orientering (28)+1:28Mattys Brigitta16:59
    60RUSNorthern Wind (67)+1:28Ekaterina Savkina16:59
    61SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+1:30Jolanta Kolosinska17:01
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+1:31Heidi Salonen17:02
    63NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:34Elin-Kristin Hem17:05
    64SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:35Anette Carlsson17:06
    65SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+1:35Karolina A Hjsgaard17:06
    66FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:36Eeva-Mari Oksanen17:07
    67FINRastikarhut (19)+1:37Mira Kaskinen17:08
    68FINKoovee 2 (58)+1:37Tuuli Paunonen17:08
    69SWErla IF (225)+1:38Sofia Grawe17:09
    70NORLillomarka OL (36)+1:39Andrine Benjaminsen17:10
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+1:42Marion Aebi17:13
    72FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+1:44Riikka Timperi17:15
    73NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+1:44Lucy Butt17:15
    74SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+1:45Samantha Saeger17:16
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+1:47Tyra Kleijn17:18
    76RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+1:47Olga Belova17:18
    77SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+1:49Olga Sluta17:20
    78FINLappeen Riento (106)+1:50Eveliina Pusa17:21
    79FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+1:52Eveliina Hirvonen17:23
    80FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:54Reetta Lakanen17:25
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+1:56Tytti Kirvesmies17:27
    82NORNTNUI 2 (85)+1:57Agni Fjogstad Nielsen17:28
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+1:58Hanna Raitanen17:29
    84FINIF Femman (56)+1:59Julia Bjrkstrand17:30
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+1:59Lotta Kirvesmies17:30
    86FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+2:01Inna Somova17:32
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+2:03Veronique Ruppenthal17:34
    88FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+2:03Josefina Sundman17:34
    89LTUIGTISA (29)+2:04Kristina Rybakovaite17:35
    90NORFredrikstad SK (90)+2:05Marianne Riddervold Kahrs17:36
    91SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+2:06Claire Sandevoir17:37
    92NORVaregg IL (80)+2:07Kristine Fjellanger17:38
    93SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+2:09Akvile Preiksaite17:40
    94NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+2:11Marta Ulvensen17:42
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+2:12Satu Heittola17:43
    96SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+2:14Elisa Elstner17:45
    97NORNydalens SK (157)+2:14Emma Lhdekorpi17:45
    98SWETullinge SK (15)+2:16Sara Lundblad17:47
    99RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+2:17Maria Petrushko17:48
    100SUIBussola OK (186)+2:18Regula Mueller17:49
    101SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+2:19Frida Gustavsson17:50
    102SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+2:21Marita Freimane17:52
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+2:23Edita Martuseviciute17:54
    104FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+2:23Milka Leppsalmi17:54
    105RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+2:24Antonina Naidionova17:55
    106NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+2:24Vassend Tonje17:55
    107FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+2:25Oona Valkonen17:56
    108FINMS Parma 4 (114)+2:27Johanna Honkanen17:58
    109SWEOK Tyr (86)+2:28Johanna Kindlund17:59
    110SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+2:29Erika Lindqvist18:00
    111FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+2:30Merja Kuusisto18:01
    112SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+2:30Tekle Gvildyte18:01
    113FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+2:31Noora Hyyrynen18:02
    114NORFossum IF (344)+2:31Eldbjrg Narum18:02
    115FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+2:32Krista Lhteenmki18:03
    116NORKonnerud IL (18)+2:33Anette Baklid18:04
    117FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+2:33Liisa Sassi-Pkkil18:04
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+2:35Maija Hakala18:06
    119FINOK77 (131)+2:36Katja von Schoultz18:07
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+2:36Saana Sivill18:07
    121SWEOK Ravinen (63)+2:39Charlotte Watson18:10
    122RUSMile-Sport (380)+2:40Ekaterina Fedorova18:11
    123NORNTNUI (23)+2:41Audhild Bakken Rognstad18:12
    124NORKongsberg OL (26)+2:43Kasin Christina18:14
    125SWEHaninge SOK (59)+2:47Carolin Svensson18:18
    126LATOK Meridians (150)+2:47Vieda Lusa18:18
    127RUSLen obl (227)+2:47Natalia Chepaeva18:18
    128NORWing OK (64)+2:49Tiia Tallila18:20
    129RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+2:50Irina Guliaeva18:21
    130FINVakka-Rasti (394)+2:50Enni Jalava18:21
    131RUSOmega (176)+2:51ZOYA TIKHONOVA18:22
    132FINOK Raseborg (96)+2:52Sara Forsstrm18:23
    133RUSNord West (146)+2:53Zlata Malisheva18:24
    134FINNrpes OK (302)+2:53Mia Smeds18:24
    135UKROK Kompas (236)+2:54Maryna Suzdalova18:25
    136FINPargas IF 2 (194)+2:55Frida Lnnberg18:26
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+2:55Virpi Remahl18:26
    138ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+2:55Kristiine Aluvee18:26
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+2:56Anna-Sofia Marila18:27
    140SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+2:56Lisa Pettersson18:27
    141SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+2:57Elin Dahlin18:28
    142SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+2:58Elin Winblad18:29
    143FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+2:58Henna Hglund18:29
    144GBRBristol OK (267)+2:59Rebecca Harding18:30
    145SWESvedalens AIK (4)+3:00Emma Andersson18:31
    146FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+3:01Salla Koskela18:32
    147FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+3:02Matleena Fincke18:33
    148SUIOLV Zug (346)+3:03Brigitte Grueniger Huber18:34
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+3:04Pihla Otsamo18:35
    150ESTJOKA (234)+3:05Helle Hallik18:36
    151SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+3:07Samantha Ahlgren18:38
    152FINEspoon Suunta (88)+3:08Sini Pekkala18:39
    153FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+3:08Maria Laitinen18:39
    154SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+3:08Sofie Landqvist18:39
    155SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+3:09Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson18:40
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+3:11Sonja Liukkonen18:42
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+3:11Paula Heikkinen18:42
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+3:13Sirkka Oikarinen18:44
    159FINNavi 2 (275)+3:14Iita Pulkkinen18:45
    160FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+3:14Johanna Kriikkula18:45
    161SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+3:15Moa Gustafsson18:46
    162FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+3:15Maiju Nurmela18:46
    163NORNTNUI 3 (218)+3:16Guro Torpe18:47
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+3:16Greet Oeyen18:47
    165FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+3:17Tiina Anttila18:48
    166FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+3:18Jaana Pulkkinen18:49
    167FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+3:19Anu Koivisto18:50
    168SWEGotlands OF (297)+3:19Tove Rnnbck18:50
    169FINIK Falken (345)+3:20Jessica Wrnman18:51
    170SWEHestra IF (385)+3:20Therese Enenge18:51
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+3:21Pivi Malmi18:52
    172SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+3:23Johanna Engstrm18:54
    173FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+3:24Maria Jakovleva18:55
    174FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+3:24Tanja Rannila18:55
    175FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+3:25Mari Siren-Koskinen18:56
    176FINKoovee 3 (208)+3:25Hanna-Maija Koski18:56
    177SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+3:27Moa Kjellstrand18:58
    178FINPerhon Kiri (371)+3:27Mervi Kivel18:58
    179FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+3:30Marja Tonder19:01
    180RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+3:32Alexandra Barkalova19:03
    181FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+3:32Tuija Kuusela19:03
    182FINMalax IF (480)+3:35Johanna Hggman19:06
    183FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+3:37Malena Lahtimies19:08
    184ESTOK Vru (233)+3:37Laura Joonas19:08
    185RUSO-girls (212)+3:39Liudmila Sapronenkova19:10
    186FINRasti-Jyry (256)+3:39Jola Maisala19:10
    187LATOK Saldus (162)+3:42Ieva Brice19:13
    188FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+3:42Minna Sankari19:13
    189FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+3:43Lena Paxal19:14
    190FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+3:44Kati Yli-Sipil19:15
    191NOROppsal IF (138)+3:46Vigdis Hobl19:17
    192FINRasti-Nokia (290)+3:46Salla Leppnen19:17
    193FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+3:46Jasmi Joensuu19:17
    194FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+3:47Johanna Ritanotko19:18
    195NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+3:48Una Bratlie19:19
    196SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+3:48Kate Morrison19:19
    197FINOK Orient (132)+3:50My Kippil19:21
    198FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+3:50Ella Nurmi19:21
    199FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+3:51Heli Urpalainen19:22
    200FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+3:51Katja Seppnen19:22
    201SWEForsa OK (396)+3:53Forsgren Ida19:24
    202FINRastivarsat (78)+3:54Emilia Hyvrinen19:25
    203FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+3:54Vuokko Jurvakainen19:25
    204FINOulaisten Huima (377)+3:55Anni Huuha19:26
    205FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+3:55Sanna Nuottajrvi19:26
    206SWEAttunda OK (149)+3:57Maria von Schmalensee19:28
    207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+4:00Sari Vrnen19:31
    208SWEOK Denseln (250)+4:00Lisa Kalered19:31
    209RUSNord West 2 (158)+4:02Evgenia Batulova19:33
    210SUIOLG Bern (358)+4:02Anna Naef19:33
    211FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+4:03Saara Malinen19:34
    212SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+4:05Magdalena van de Vorde19:36
    213FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+4:05Paula Partanen19:36
    214FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+4:07Liisi Hentonen19:38
    215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+4:09Mirka Suutari19:40
    216SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+4:10Lisa berg19:41
    217LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+4:11Ilona Dage19:42
    218NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+4:11Eirin Fossy19:42
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+4:12Katja Kyckling19:43
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+4:12Aino Vyrynen19:43
    221FINSK Vuoksi (104)+4:13Laura Ramstein19:44
    222FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+4:13Mari Rintanen19:44
    223SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+4:14Sanna Eriksson19:45
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+4:14Riikka Otsamo19:45
    225FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+4:15Pauliina Pohja19:46
    226SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+4:15Jenny Hland19:46
    227FINIF Minken (417)+4:16Mikaela Calden19:47
    228FINLahden Taimi (173)+4:17Veronika Khismatullina19:48
    229FINSiilin Rasti (390)+4:17Niina Laininen19:48
    230FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+4:18sa Bengtsson19:49
    231FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+4:19Kirsi Niskanen19:50
    232FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+4:20Maaret Turunen19:51
    233FINMS Parma 3 (191)+4:22Emilia Rantanen19:53
    234FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+4:22Sanna Weckman19:53
    235LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+4:23Ilze Lapina19:54
    236GERTeam Germany (1189)+4:23Esther Doetsch19:54
    237SWEUme OK (222)+4:25Linnea Sundstrm19:56
    238FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+4:25Jannina Gustafsson19:56
    239FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+4:26Liinu Nummela19:57
    240SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+4:26Lina Andersson19:57
    241FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+4:27Jelena Novikova19:58
    242NORModum OL 3 (1192)+4:29Ida Rongved20:00
    243FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+4:30Suvi Harju20:01
    244FINPosion Pyrint (621)+4:31Heli Heiskanen20:02
    245SWENykpings OK (123)+4:35Rebecka Hylander20:06
    246SWETby OK 2 (1219)+4:36Alexandra Svanstrm20:07
    247FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+4:36Paula Iso-Markku20:07
    248FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+4:36kukka maria karppinen20:07
    249FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+4:37Jonna Juva20:08
    250NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+4:37Rhona mcmillan20:08
    251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+4:39Anni Reiman20:10
    252FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+4:40Essi Kangasaho20:11
    253ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+4:40Piia Avaste20:11
    254RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+4:41Ekaterina Chetaeva20:12
    255FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+4:41Tarja Silvennoinen20:12
    256FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+4:42Tanja Autio20:13
    257FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+4:42Tiina Aalto20:13
    258FINNavi (215)+4:43Petra Aho20:14
    259FINAinot (287)+4:44Johanna Asklf20:15
    260SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+4:44Karin Elfving20:15
    261FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+4:44Johanna Hakala-Khri20:15
    262SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+4:45Malin Dahlstrm20:16
    263FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+4:45Essi Partanen20:16
    264FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+4:45Katja Sorri20:16
    265ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+4:46Anu Poopuu20:17
    266FINRasti-Vihti (248)+4:46suvi kujala20:17
    267FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+4:47Sirpa Torvinen20:18
    268FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+4:48Roosa Hmlinen20:19
    269FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+4:48Tiina Hemminki20:19
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+4:50Eija Merilinen20:21
    271LATBrice Vecenes (336)+4:51Madara Brice20:22
    272FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+4:51Tuija Katajamki20:22
    273SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+4:52Melina Carlsson20:23
    274ITACUS Bologna (330)+4:55Lucia Curzio20:26
    275FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+4:55Laura Leppl20:26
    276ESTOK West (293)+4:57Katrin Vinkel20:28
    277FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+4:57Jaana Jaako20:28
    278FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+4:58Annika Pajula20:29
    279NORSteinkjer OK (365)+4:58Maren Grande20:29
    280FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+4:58Sanna Pusa20:29
    281FINSomeron Esa (181)+4:59Tiina Vre20:30
    282FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+5:01Carita Espo20:32
    283FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+5:02Netta Rajamki20:33
    284RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+5:02Elizaveta Tamberg20:33
    285NORIL Tyrving (142)+5:04Mari Jellum Helgerud20:35
    286FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+5:04Sara Lax20:35
    287FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+5:05Inese Evele-Peltomki20:36
    288FINLammin Ski (472)+5:06Mari-Anna Tikkanen20:37
    289FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+5:06Hanna Kiri20:37
    290FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+5:08Aija Koistinen20:39
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+5:09Johanna Viilo20:40
    292FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1120)+5:09Heli Teittinen20:40
    293RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+5:11Julia Hlistun20:42
    294FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+5:11Neija Yli-Eerola20:42
    295SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+5:13Emma Backteman20:44
    296FINOlavin Rasti (175)+5:14Hanna Kosonen20:45
    297FINTeam Azure (509)+5:15Teresa Kollanen20:46
    298FINLapin Veikot (235)+5:16Annika Vaara20:47
    299LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+5:17Jolanta Bura20:48
    300SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+5:17Agneta Eriksson20:48
    301FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+5:18Tuuli Koivu20:49
    302FINRasTiimi (213)+5:18Johanna Tiitto20:49
    303FINIisalmen Visa (193)+5:18Hanna Vtinen20:49
    304FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+5:19Marikki Nygrd20:50
    305FINValkealan Kajo (466)+5:20Anniina Jaskari20:51
    306FINKoovee 5 (495)+5:20Keren Ziv20:51
    307RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+5:21Svetlana Nikolaeva20:52
    308FINPellon Ponsi (370)+5:21Krista Joona20:52
    309HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+5:22Dorottya Peley20:53
    310FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+5:23Salla Koskinen20:54
    311ESTRakvere OK (505)+5:24Kaisa Rooba20:55
    312SWESnttringe SK (361)+5:25Sofia Persson20:56
    313SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+5:26Stina Magnusson20:57
    314FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+5:27Karoliina Martikainen20:58
    315NORGanddal IL (363)+5:27Torill Brekken20:58
    316FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+5:28Maria Itkonen20:59
    317ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+5:28Kadri Limberg20:59
    318FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+5:29Vuokko Kirvesmies21:00
    319FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+5:29Laura Pajunen21:00
    320FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+5:30Kaisu Martinmki21:01
    321FINIF Brahe (246)+5:30Ida Stenlund21:01
    322FINRelator Oy (269)+5:31Mirjam Grundler21:02
    323RUSLegenda (272)+5:31Lubov Balandina21:02
    324LATOK Kapa (151)+5:32Laura Leiboma21:03
    325LATMezmalas MTB (187)+5:33Elina Svilpe21:04
    326FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+5:33Tiina Lyytinen21:04
    327LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+5:34Ilze Bertule21:05
    328SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+5:34Widmer Renate21:05
    329FINMS Parma 5 (403)+5:38Laura Juntunen21:09
    330FINMEME (383)+5:39Eveliina Kosola21:10
    331SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+5:40Nadja Rutz21:11
    332FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+5:40Outi Sepp21:11
    333FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+5:40Riitta Niinimki21:11
    334ESTOK West 2 (524)+5:42Margit Blehner21:13
    335FINMS Parma 6 (288)+5:46Eija Koskivaara21:17
    336FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+5:46Sanna Tervakangas21:17
    337FINRasti-Lukko (79)+5:47Silja Annila21:18
    338FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+5:49Helena Mkel21:20
    339FINIK Kronan (147)+5:51Ida-Marie Skogvik21:22
    340FINHiiltonaiset (171)+5:51Katri Niittymki21:22
    341FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+5:54Eija Kutinlahti21:25
    342FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+5:54Anette Langels21:25
    343SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+5:55Lisa Palm21:26
    344FINOK Botnia (204)+5:55Linda Ekonoja21:26
    345FINHiiltosiskot (600)+5:56Terhi Kallio21:27
    346FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+5:57Sanni Alatalo21:28
    347FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+5:57Katja Kiiliinen21:28
    348FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+6:02Niina Mnnikk21:33
    349FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+6:05Kristiina Vlimaa21:36
    350FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+6:05Hanna Perkki21:36
    351FINSienestjt (338)+6:06Hanne Kari21:37
    352NORNTNUI 4 (601)+6:06Ragnhild Lund-Johansen21:37
    353RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+6:07Polina Artemtsova21:38
    354FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+6:08Jaana Sipponen21:39
    355SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+6:09Laura Fenyvesi21:40
    356SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+6:09Michela Guizzardi21:40
    357FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+6:09Anu Pohjamo21:40
    358FINMulon Mantat (733)+6:09Nina Hirvonen21:40
    359FINJuuan Jnne (545)+6:09Heidi Grndahl21:40
    360FINNavi 4 (653)+6:10Leena Kurri21:41
    361SUIOl Norska (312)+6:11Johanna Knauer21:42
    362NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+6:12Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby21:43
    363FINHuipputiimi (566)+6:12Katri Nousiainen21:43
    364FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+6:12Elina Borgenstrm21:43
    365FINRymy-Rasti (755)+6:13Heidi Mikkola21:44
    366FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+6:13Tiina Jussila21:44
    367FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+6:13Nina Heiskanen21:44
    368FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+6:14Sannamari Purola21:45
    369FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+6:15Aino-Maria Mnki21:46
    370FINLehtiliekit (551)+6:15Kaisa Lehtikangas21:46
    371FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+6:15Ulla Harju21:46
    372SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+6:16Hanna Keiser21:47
    373FINUlvilan Ura (605)+6:16Siw Hellsten21:47
    374FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+6:17Anne Lehtinen21:48
    375LATIK Auseklis (373)+6:18Krista Mihailova21:49
    376FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+6:18Annina Senn21:49
    377FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+6:19Sirpa Liukkonen21:50
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+6:19Vilmalotta Silvonen21:50
    379FINLynx 2 (87)+6:20Hanna Kangasaho21:51
    380FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+6:21Kaisa Lahti21:52
    381FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+6:21Noora Kivikko21:52
    382RUSOmega 2 (366)+6:22NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA21:53
    383FINRasti E4 2 (511)+6:22Mari Sivill21:53
    384FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+6:23Tuuli Kettunen21:54
    385FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+6:23Anna Alppi21:54
    386NORSandnes IL (299)+6:24Vilde Malmei21:55
    387FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+6:25Henna Ryti21:56
    388FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+6:28Eeva Luukkanen21:59
    389FINRasti E4 (177)+6:29Inkeri Hyttinen22:00
    390NORFrol IL 2 (180)+6:30Marie Wold Stavrum22:01
    391FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+6:32Tiina Karvonen22:03
    392FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+6:33Maija-Leena Kiljunen22:04
    393FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+6:34Marja Rauttola22:05
    394FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+6:34Anna Yakimenko22:05
    395FINMaasotakoulu (864)+6:34Tarja Nyknen22:05
    396FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+6:35Pirjo Knuuti22:06
    397FINRastiPiikki (491)+6:36Netta Hjelm22:07
    398FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+6:36Marika Yli-Kauppila22:07
    399FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+6:36Jutta Nurminen22:07
    400FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+6:36Laura Tiits22:07
    401FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+6:37Moona Harju22:08
    402FINHernemen Porina (167)+6:39Mervi Anttila22:10
    403FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+6:40Anne Peltoniemi22:11
    404NORGNEIST (384)+6:41Mariell Arntzen22:12
    405FINIK Falken 2 (559)+6:41Nina Wiklund22:12
    406FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+6:42Kirsi Sipil22:13
    407FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+6:42Satu Pirttiniemi22:13
    408FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+6:43Heidi Huusari22:14
    409FINRastiketut 2 (648)+6:44Iina Kaitola22:15
    410FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+6:45Rita Linko22:16
    411FINKoovee 4 (75)+6:45Minna Saarinen22:16
    412FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+6:46Heidi Mattila22:17
    413FINYlneen Kiri (775)+6:46Mari Saarinen22:17
    414FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+6:47Leena Linjama22:18
    415FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+6:48Vappu Hyvrinen22:19
    416FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+6:48Auli Hovikorpi22:19
    417ESTOK TON (388)+6:49Merike Paapson22:20
    418FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+6:49Katri Leskel22:20
    419RUSNord West 3 (574)+6:50Anna Nikitina22:21
    420FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+6:51Anneli Lvsund22:22
    421SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+6:52Ronja Hill22:23
    422LATKOS (348)+6:52Sanda Svetoka22:23
    423FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+6:53Leena Ojala22:24
    424FINFTA 2 (1112)+6:53Henna Strandman22:24
    425FINRastiketut (291)+6:54Riikka Saarimki22:25
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+6:54Sanna Stolze22:25
    427SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)+6:55Viktoria Helmersson22:26
    428FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+6:55Mari Penttil22:26
    429FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+6:55Anniina Tuosa22:26
    430FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+6:56Linda Junnikkala22:27
    431FINPummin Suunta (777)+6:56Pivi Karjalainen22:27
    432NORModum OL 2 (347)+6:57Maren Kopland22:28
    433NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+6:57Trine Bolstad22:28
    434FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+6:57Lea Hentunen22:28
    435FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+6:58Leena Tuumi-Niemi22:29
    436FINSanten (851)+7:00Pia Ahvenjrvi22:31
    437FINNummelan Salamat (514)+7:01Piritta Krv22:32
    438FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+7:01Hanna Aho22:32
    439FINKoovee 7 (364)+7:02Minna Konttila22:33
    440FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+7:02Paula Hakkarainen22:33
    441FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+7:03Heini Pulliainen22:34
    442FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+7:04Mari Rantanen22:35
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+7:04Julianna Molnar22:35
    444FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+7:05Marie Paris22:36
    445LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+7:05Liga Virbule22:36
    446FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+7:06Ella Turunen22:37
    447FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+7:08Eveliina Lintula22:39
    448FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+7:10Maarit Oikarinen22:41
    449FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+7:11Jaana Aarnio22:42
    450FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+7:13Essi Jalanto22:44
    451FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+7:15Marjaana Isokallio22:46
    452FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+7:16Salla Laitinen22:47
    453FINEpiln Esa (341)+7:18Sari Maijala22:49
    454FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+7:18Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas22:49
    455FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+7:18Siiri Hmlinen22:49
    456FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+7:19Johanna Toivonen22:50
    457FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+7:19Sanna Nyknen22:50
    458ESTSK Mercury (439)+7:20Anneli Pello22:51
    459FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+7:22Lotta Haavisto22:53
    460FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+7:22Emma Laakkio22:53
    461FINLynx 5 (469)+7:23Kirsi Kivilaakso22:54
    462FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+7:24Liisa Nenonen22:55
    463FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+7:26Iida Peltonen22:57
    464FINAkilles OK (622)+7:26Terese Hagman22:57
    465FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+7:27Pia Isolhteenki22:58
    466FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+7:28Johanna Juhola22:59
    467FINLynx 7 (902)+7:28Mira Mkel22:59
    468FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+7:30Selja Kaartinen23:01
    469FINTurku Multisport (1007)+7:31Elina Lietzen23:02
    470FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+7:32Marika Roos23:03
    471RUSHBM-OK (311)+7:33Olesya Mospan23:04
    472FINDream Team (818)+7:33Kaisa Ara23:04
    473FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+7:33Johanna Trmnen23:04
    474FINLynx 6 (296)+7:34Annamari Heikkil23:05
    475SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+7:34Lina Johansson23:05
    476RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+7:35Ekaterina Tiuleneva23:06
    477FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+7:36Suvi Ylikyl23:07
    478FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+7:36Julia Korhonen23:07
    479NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+7:37Jessica Orr23:08
    480FINRasti-Jussit (263)+7:37Sanna Koskela23:08
    481FINHauhon Sisu (519)+7:39Pirketta Heikkil23:10
    482FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+7:39Irina Nefedova23:10
    483SWEIF Thor (203)+7:40Rebecka Hoppe23:11
    484FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+7:40Monika Lvsund23:11
    485SWErla IF 2 (294)+7:41Anna Shafer-Sheleton23:12
    486FINKarttaKertut (1169)+7:41Marika Pakanen23:12
    487FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+7:42Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen23:13
    488FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+7:42Elina Henttonen23:13
    489LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+7:42Arta Jakovela23:13
    490FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+7:43Liisa Parviainen23:14
    491FINPermeren Rasti (243)+7:43Maria Vesala23:14
    492FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+7:45Sanna Pitknen23:16
    493FINSavon Suunta (615)+7:45Tarja Trmikoski23:16
    494FINKoovee 8 (1009)+7:45Hanna-Katariina Jmsen23:16
    495FINKiimingin Urheilijat (426)+7:46Ella Jurvakainen23:17
    496SWEUme OK 2 (517)+7:47Ann-Sofie Johansson23:18
    497SWEJnkpings OK (184)+7:49Kristina Andersson23:20
    498FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+7:49Tuula Sundberg23:20
    499FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+7:53Riikka Ajalin23:24
    500FINEspoon Akilles (252)+7:54Marjukka Hanhijrvi23:25
    501FINLapin Sudet (632)+7:54Eija Salmela23:25
    502FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+7:55Rosita Nivukoski23:26
    503FINOYS Vapari (614)+7:56Anni Hokkanen23:27
    504FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+7:57Sanna Koivu23:28
    505FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+7:57Jenna Lehto23:28
    506FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+7:58Leena Sippo23:29
    507FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+7:59Heini Heikkil23:30
    508NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+7:59Sara Angell Bakke23:30
    509ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+8:00Lilyon Vaiksalu23:31
    510FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+8:01Emmi Kaalimaa23:32
    511FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+8:03Marja Rsnen23:34
    512FINRamboll Finland (866)+8:03Raija Sipil23:34
    513FINPVTT (1181)+8:03Satu Heikkinen23:34
    514FINOK77 4 (445)+8:04Tove Jern23:35
    515FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+8:06Hanna Sillanp23:37
    516FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+8:07Liisa Salminen23:38
    517FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+8:08Elina Alvoittu23:39
    518FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+8:09Anni Simola23:40
    519FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+8:10Elina Jouppi23:41
    520FINSK Mortis (1089)+8:11Jutta Forss23:42
    521FINLynx 3 (156)+8:12Nelli Rehn23:43
    522FINMS Parma 7 (332)+8:14Saana Taimisto23:45
    523FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+8:15Sofia Ervasti23:46
    524FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+8:17Laura Ryynnen23:48
    525FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+8:18Kaisa Mkitalo23:49
    526FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+8:18Tuula Pippuri23:49
    527FINLaihian Luja (450)+8:19Tanja-Tupuna Kumara23:50
    528FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+8:19Arja Kekki23:50
    529FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+8:20Tuulikki Salmenkyl23:51
    530FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+8:20Katja Matkaselk23:51
    531FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+8:21Marjaana Salo23:52
    532FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+8:22Reetta Hmlinen23:53
    533FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (285)+8:22Salla Tarvonen23:53
    534FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+8:24Reetta Haveri-Heikkil23:55
    535FINOulun Valppaat (550)+8:25Outi Mtt23:56
    536FINOLG Kerkola (976)+8:25Kaisa Kerkola23:56
    537FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+8:26Minna Ristimki23:57
    538FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+8:27Aino Tolkkinen23:58
    539FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+8:27Anna-Kaisa Kitttil23:58
    540FINOK77 2 (271)+8:28Ann Lindholm23:59
    541FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+8:29Liina Lnsiluoto24:00
    542FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+8:29Leena Koivuniemi24:00
    543FINYllksen Rasti (412)+8:30Milla Salo24:01
    544FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+8:30Virpi Hyyrynen24:01
    545FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+8:30Tiina Thtinen24:01
    546FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+8:31Iina Oja24:02
    547FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)+8:31Satu Kekkonen24:02
    548SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+8:32Anita Karlsson24:03
    549FINFunctio Laesa (897)+8:33Hannele Raula24:04
    550NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+8:34Kjersti A Skantze24:05
    551FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+8:34Tuija Raitanen24:05
    552FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+8:36Minna Ikonen24:07
    553FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+8:37Pivi Kylliinen24:08
    554FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+8:37Anu Saksanen24:08
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+8:38Tuula Helin24:09
    556FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+8:39Hanna Kuusela24:10
    557FINSalarasti (1165)+8:39Katri Salo24:10
    558SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+8:40Anna Wikmark24:11
    559FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+8:42Roosa Hyvrinen24:13
    560FINTarpian Suunta (490)+8:42Anita Laaksonen24:13
    561FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+8:43Anna Annila24:14
    562FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+8:43Teija Siltanen-Strm24:14
    563FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+8:45Anni Kinttu24:16
    564FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)+8:45Alma Pyymki24:16
    565SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+8:45Nina Hallor24:16
    566FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+8:46Noora Karjalainen24:17
    567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+8:47Heidi Arjamaa24:18
    568FINPargas IF 3 (427)+8:47Emma Lindroos24:18
    569FINKiriharakat (727)+8:48Tanja Kalari24:19
    570FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+8:48Anu Pursiainen24:19
    571FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+8:50Tea Laurila24:21
    572SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+8:50Embla Morast24:21
    573FINPargas IF 4 (580)+8:51Carola Penger24:22
    574FINOMG (711)+8:52Anja Kivist24:23
    575FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+8:52Tuuli Rinne24:23
    576FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+8:53Emmi Einonen24:24
    577FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+8:53Anu Pietilnaho24:24
    578FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+8:54Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma24:25
    579FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+8:54Anna-Maija Aho24:25
    580FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+8:56Emma Ranni24:27
    581FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+8:56Maiju Lonka24:27
    582FINOK77 3 (239)+8:57Annika von Schoultz24:28
    583FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+8:57Reija Haikama24:28
    584FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+8:57Kati Nrv24:28
    585RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+8:58Irina Borevich24:29
    586FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+9:00Salla Hirvonen24:31
    587FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+9:00Sirpa Lakanen24:31
    588FRAASOP Erstein (198)+9:02Lotte Murmann24:33
    589FINTampereen Yritys (437)+9:03Marjo Ilonen24:34
    590FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+9:03Laura Jnis24:34
    591FINPyaYkknen (1197)+9:03Nina Latva24:34
    592FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+9:04Tiina Laitinen24:35
    593FINIF Femman 2 (179)+9:06Elin Nylund24:37
    594RUSVesta (315)+9:06ELENA GROSHEVA24:37
    595FINSavon Rasti (354)+9:07Noora Kurri24:38
    596FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+9:07Maria Kontoniemi24:38
    597FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+9:09Sanna Lahtinen24:40
    598FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+9:10Susanna Sandberg24:41
    599FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+9:10Mirkka Kivimki24:41
    600FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+9:10Virpi Komulainen24:41
    601FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+9:11Jaana Simonen24:42
    602FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+9:12Reetta Kaipia24:43
    603FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+9:14Miia Jmsen24:45
    604FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+9:15Kaisu Varis24:46
    605FINOK Orient 3 (431)+9:18Mikaela Sderstrm24:49
    606NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+9:18Ragnhild Femsteinevik24:49
    607FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+9:18Pivi Koli24:49
    608FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+9:19Irene versti24:50
    609RUSLegenda 2 (487)+9:20Irina Mayorova24:51
    610FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+9:20Ulla-Maria Kankainen24:51
    611FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+9:21Maija Lng24:52
    612RUSAzimut (343)+9:22Angeline Schmidt24:53
    613SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+9:22Olga Chesnokova24:53
    614SWEHalmstad OK (128)+9:24Karin Karlsson24:55
    615FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+9:25Anna Sjstrand24:56
    616FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+9:27Riikka Mkinen24:58
    617FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+9:27Minna Launonen24:58
    618FINKMKM (921)+9:28Hanna Miettinen24:59
    619LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+9:28Vija Siltere24:59
    620FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+9:29Milja Jaatinen25:00
    621FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+9:29Erja Raiko25:00
    622FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+9:31Jonna Bckman25:02
    623FINHerkut Serkut (933)+9:33Sari Jormanainen25:04
    624FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+9:34Kaisa Halme25:05
    625FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+9:34Sonja Sahlsten25:05
    626FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+9:35Asta Jrvinen25:06
    627FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+9:35Kaisa Rokkanen25:06
    628FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+9:36Kirsi Korpijrvi25:07
    629FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+9:36Aija Tilvis25:07
    630FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+9:37Tuuli Aaltonen25:08
    631FINYksi elm (1156)+9:37Marjaana Lahti-Koski25:08
    632FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+9:39Anni Hrknen25:10
    633FINJMFC (544)+9:40Hanna Riihinen25:11
    634FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+9:41Kaisu Yli-Peltola25:12
    635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+9:41Tiia Keltamki25:12
    636FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+9:41Sanna Lainio25:12
    637FINEmitemut (990)+9:42Lotta Oinonen25:13
    638FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+9:44Elli Hkkinen25:15
    639FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+9:45Taru Luiro25:16
    640FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+9:45Pinja Antikainen25:16
    641FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+9:46Anna Seppnen25:17
    642FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+9:47Sanna Taminen25:18
    643FINKemira Espoo (858)+9:48Anneli Lepo25:19
    644FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+9:50Henna Loisa25:21
    645FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+9:50Melina Koikkalainen25:21
    646FINNavi 5 (938)+9:51Tarja Pajunen25:22
    647FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+9:52Satu Rautio25:23
    648FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+9:53Maiju Vli-Klemel25:24
    649FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+9:54Kati Aalto25:25
    650FINMS Parma 8 (443)+9:54Niina Viljanen25:25
    651FINNavi 3 (416)+9:56Tiia Pulkkinen25:27
    652FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+9:56Niina Jrvensivu25:27
    653FINSISKOT (1172)+9:57Tuula Rsnen25:28
    654FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+9:58Sirpa Aarrejoki25:29
    655FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+9:58Petra Pietarinen25:29
    656FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+10:00Anita Rantamki25:31
    657FINPijt-Rasti (508)+10:01Marika Liikola25:32
    658FINLiperin Taimi (603)+10:02Pirkko Pennala25:33
    659FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+10:02Sari Lilja25:33
    660FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+10:04Taru Tikkanen25:35
    661FINIF Minken 2 (885)+10:04Emilia Ek25:35
    662RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+10:05Elena Markovkina25:36
    663FINTytryhti (1170)+10:05Irma Latikka25:36
    664FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+10:06Marjo Leppnen25:37
    665FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+10:07Marja Nevalainen25:38
    666FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+10:07Hanna Vehmas25:38
    667FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+10:07Anne Barsk25:38
    668FINOK Orient 2 (331)+10:07Henrika Wiksten25:38
    669FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+10:08Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen25:39
    670FINSuunnaton Into (585)+10:08Riikka Pntinen25:39
    671NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+10:08Julie Hilland Andersen25:39
    672FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+10:10Tiina Vaitiniemi25:41
    673FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+10:10Virpi Valkonen25:41
    674FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+10:10Marjo Mkitalo25:41
    675FINYLEn Suunta (789)+10:11Hanna Nummila25:42
    676FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+10:11Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen25:42
    677NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+10:12Holte Ingrid25:43
    678FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+10:12Anna-Stina Strang25:43
    679FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+10:12Kati Leinonen25:43
    680FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+10:13Maaria Ritasalo25:44
    681FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+10:13Tiina Torvela25:44
    682FINNastolan Ter (386)+10:13Tanja Saranen25:44
    683FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+10:14Riitta Kuronen25:45
    684FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+10:15Tanja Vyrynen25:46
    685FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+10:15Anita Lampela25:46
    686FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+10:16Hanna Grannabba25:47
    687FINRS Kyhk (790)+10:16Miia Kelosuo25:47
    688FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+10:18Hilkka Lankia25:49
    689NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+10:20Mette Rogne25:51
    690FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+10:20Hanna Laine25:51
    691FINPaha Rasti (680)+10:20Tuija Schmidt25:51
    692FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+10:21Erika Kaustinen25:52
    693FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+10:21Kristiina Oksanen25:52
    694FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+10:22Salla Koivumaa25:53
    695NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+10:22Solfrid Thuestad25:53
    696FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+10:23Anna Liimatainen25:54
    697FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+10:24Sari Koskela25:55
    698FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+10:24Vilma Maanp25:55
    699FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+10:25Herttua| Johanna25:56
    700FINCutis (1171)+10:26Kirsi Isoherranen25:57
    701FINSolf IK (500)+10:26Therese Lervik25:57
    702FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+10:27Terhi Ruponen25:58
    703FINIK rnen (590)+10:28Kati Yl-Tuuhonen25:59
    704FINKaHJoS (798)+10:29Soile Kouvonen26:00
    705FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+10:30Marika Janka26:01
    706FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+10:32Kii Korhonen26:03
    707FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+10:32Anna Muhonen26:03
    708FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+10:33Camilla Koskinen26:04
    709SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+10:33Esther Diener26:04
    710FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+10:34Heli Lepphaara26:05
    711FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+10:35Marita Saari26:06
    712FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+10:36Miia Paatola26:07
    713FINKivenkiertjt (991)+10:37Pirkko Frimodig26:08
    714FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+10:38Maj-Lis Rantala26:09
    715FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+10:39Liisa Vikstrm26:10
    716FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+10:39Anniina Koivukangas26:10
    717FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+10:39Pia Outinen26:10
    718FINRasti-Pommi (849)+10:41Heidi Nieminen26:12
    719FINIF Femman 3 (415)+10:41Susann Sundelin26:12
    720FINMaarian Mahti (379)+10:42Pirkko Kalliola26:13
    721FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+10:43Suvi Tanner26:14
    722FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+10:43Laila Escartin-Sorjonen26:14
    723FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+10:44Anu Torri-Haikka26:15
    724FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+10:44Niina Frlid26:15
    725FINRasti-Hyry (623)+10:45Tuula Partanen26:16
    726FINSupervenlat (1038)+10:47Leena Saarikoski26:18
    727FINOulaisten Taru (313)+10:48Seija Jussinniemi26:19
    728FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+10:50Terhi Harjula26:21
    729FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+10:50Raili Liimatainen26:21
    730RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+10:51Dariya Kostina26:22
    731ESTOK West 3 (800)+10:52Kristin Viikmaa26:23
    732FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+10:52Heidi Passila26:23
    733FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+10:54Kristiina Pyhtil26:25
    734FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+10:54Ulla Nivukoski26:25
    735FINVon Ellit (1152)+10:55Sanna Antell26:26
    736FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+10:56Ulla Heinonen26:27
    737FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+10:56Kastanja Uusisaari26:27
    738FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+10:57Mari Honkanen26:28
    739FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+10:57Pivi Honkanen26:28
    740FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+10:58Virpi Hyytiinen26:29
    741FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+10:58Minnami Hatakka26:29
    742FINKemin Kiilat (903)+11:00Susanna Pulkkinen26:31
    743NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+11:01Aud Gran26:32
    744FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+11:02Pauline Vadurel26:33
    745FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+11:02Tuire Amaral26:33
    746FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+11:03Elina Rusanen26:34
    747FINViel kerran tytt (736)+11:04Maarit Karvonen26:35
    748FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+11:05Mira Ronkainen26:36
    749FINSanten 2 (895)+11:06Outi Kokkonen26:37
    750FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+11:06Anni Matikainen26:37
    751FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+11:07Minna Tyrni26:38
    752FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+11:07Leena Noromaa26:38
    753FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+11:08Pauliina Seppl26:39
    754FINKoovee 9 (1133)+11:09Johanna Leinonen26:40
    755FINOP-Pohjola (776)+11:10Kati Huhtinen26:41
    756FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+11:10Mari Favorin-Hkkil26:41
    757FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+11:10Aila Nurminen26:41
    758FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+11:11Maarit Korte26:42
    759LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+11:13Inese Purgaile26:44
    760FINTeam Rasti (840)+11:14Anu Seppl26:45
    761FINPargas IF 5 (836)+11:15Petra Virtala26:46
    762NORGNEIST 2 (442)+11:16Liv Sylvi Meyer26:47
    763RUSIngPromTeam (741)+11:17Margarita Koltsova26:48
    764FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+11:18Maija Kkel26:49
    765FINOulun Tarmo (842)+11:19Mervi Vnnen26:50
    766FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+11:19Essi Ylipelkola26:50
    767FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+11:21Mari Toivio26:52
    768FINOpet Metsss (1137)+11:24Jaana Kalliokoski26:55
    769FINElonen Oy (1212)+11:24Katri Mkinen26:55
    770FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+11:25Mepa Elfving26:56
    771FINkermarcks (494)+11:26Alexandra kermarck26:57
    772FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+11:30Iida Heiskanen27:01
    773FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+11:30Liisa Naskali27:01
    774FINTeam Ventus (402)+11:31Sirpa Hukari27:02
    775FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+11:32Jenni Uusihonko27:03
    776RUSNord West 4 (647)+11:33Anna Korzhavina27:04
    777FINPentin Suunta (786)+11:34Hanna Huhtala27:05
    778FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+11:35Emma Hyypp27:06
    779FINHPP1 (1078)+11:35Tea Telamo27:06
    780FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+11:36Riikka Sthlberg27:07
    781FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+11:36Katja Rantala27:07
    782FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+11:36Irmeli Savolainen27:07
    783FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+11:37Tuija Aho27:08
    784FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+11:37Sari Krigsman27:08
    785FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+11:37Anne-Mari Runsala27:08
    786FINSukuvika (1147)+11:39Heini Tourunen27:10
    787FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+11:41Riikka Leukumaa27:12
    788FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+11:41Henni Elonen27:12
    789FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+11:42Tarja Lammi27:13
    790FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+11:43Laura Kylml27:14
    791FINFirstbeat (973)+11:43Satu Tuominen27:14
    792FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+11:45Henna Breilin27:16
    793FINAuran Vannas (762)+11:46Saija Siren27:17
    794FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+11:48Elina Riihimki27:19
    795FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+11:49Jurate Uleviciene27:20
    796FINireet (1047)+11:51Helena Ojala27:22
    797FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+11:53NIna Berg27:24
    798FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+11:54Suvi Hartikainen27:25
    799FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+11:55Maria Ljungqvist27:26
    800FINKsskerho (945)+11:56Annika Ampuja27:27
    801FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+11:56Jutta Kukkurainen27:27
    802FINPuumientappajat (936)+11:57Katri Pyymki27:28
    803FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+11:59Anna Kosonen27:30
    804FINHuhta (562)+11:59Laura Huhta27:30
    805FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+11:59Sari Kallela27:30
    806FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+12:00Riitta Hjelt27:31
    807FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+12:01Maija Blomqvist27:32
    808FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+12:02Frida Reinikka27:33
    809FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+12:02Kirsi Laitinen27:33
    810FINTurun NMKY (750)+12:03Heidi Hilke-Hemminki27:34
    811FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+12:05Liisa Honkavaara27:36
    812FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+12:06Rauni Karstunen27:37
    813FINOulun Reipas (950)+12:07Merja Kela27:38
    814FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+12:07Matleena Jaakonsaari27:38
    815FINAkanvirta (1109)+12:08Maarit Teno27:39
    816FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+12:09Sari Oksa27:40
    817FINSalon Vilpas (521)+12:10Hanna Kovala27:41
    818FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+12:11Ulrica Holmgren27:42
    819FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+12:11Anni Pitknen27:42
    820FINSuopllt (1187)+12:13Susanna Savela27:44
    821FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+12:14Sari Valorinta27:45
    822FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+12:15Raija Sarkki27:46
    823SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+12:16Agneta Holgersson27:47
    824FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+12:16Liisa Neuvonen27:47
    825FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+12:18Krista Lahtinen27:49
    826FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+12:18Kati Shibutani27:49
    827FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+12:19Annika Eskelinen27:50
    828FINHusulan Kunto (972)+12:20Suvi Pelkonen27:51
    829FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+12:21Auli Mkitalo27:52
    830SWESundsvalls OK 2 (411)+12:23Anna Nystedt27:54
    831FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+12:23Anna Hjerp27:54
    832FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+12:24Kaisu Soivio27:55
    833FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+12:25Mari Hovinen27:56
    834FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+12:26Nina Tupitsa27:57
    835FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+12:26Riitta Jokela27:57
    836FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+12:26Galina Pigareva27:57
    837FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+12:27Anni-Elina Koskiaho27:58
    838FINKoovee 6 (666)+12:27Jaana Puranen27:58
    839FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+12:27Veera Juntunen27:58
    840FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+12:28Henna Koivukangas27:59
    841FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+12:29Milla Laurila28:00
    842FINFantastic Four (1029)+12:30Anna Lammi28:01
    843FINRastiketut 8 (846)+12:30Jenni Ryssy28:01
    844FINKarjaan Ura (758)+12:32Sanna Hosio28:03
    845FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+12:32Tarja Haahti28:03
    846FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+12:32Katri Lilja28:03
    847FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+12:33Sanna Musto28:04
    848LATEKO O (704)+12:33Egita Rozniece28:04
    849FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+12:34Kaisa Haverinen28:05
    850FINYIT Rakennus (1209)+12:34Petra Karimies28:05
    851FINRaisu Lumous (278)+12:36Pilvi Drews28:07
    852FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+12:36Tiina Myllyl28:07
    853FINAgrimarket (1031)+12:36Kati Turunen28:07
    854FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+12:37Virpi Kerkel28:08
    855FINLynx 4 (552)+12:38Tiina Leskinen28:09
    856NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+12:38Sigrid Wanvik Haugen28:09
    857FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+12:39Katariina Suokko28:10
    858SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+12:43BrittMarie Hellgren28:14
    859FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+12:45Kaisa Sepp28:16
    860FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+12:45Jaana Hautala28:16
    861FINMetsttret (1154)+12:46Anu Tuomainen28:17
    862FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+12:48Maija Huttunen28:19
    863FINSive Team (1162)+12:48Minna Hakonen28:19
    864FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+12:50Kirsi Koukkari-Halme28:21
    865FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+12:51Anneli Hmlinen28:22
    866FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+12:51Leena Savonen28:22
    867FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+12:52Laura Laakkonen28:23
    868FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+12:54Heli Leander28:25
    869FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+12:56Asta Kuntsi28:27
    870FINSalon Viesti (888)+12:56Seija Vigelius28:27
    871FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+12:57Hanni Tihil28:28
    872FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+12:58Susanna Tommila28:29
    873FINRastiketut 7 (890)+12:58Riitta Rauhala28:29
    874FINNavi 8 (701)+12:58Aija Hmlinen28:29
    875FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+12:59Minna Nieminen28:30
    876FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+13:01Mari Kerkola28:32
    877ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+13:01Tiina Kangilaski28:32
    878FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+13:03Kati Lunden28:34
    879FINIisu (876)+13:05Kati Sergejeff28:36
    880FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+13:05Orvokki Pesonen28:36
    881FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+13:06Tiina Kiri28:37
    882FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+13:06Sofia-Charlotta Kakko28:37
    883FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+13:06Anne Pannula28:37
    884FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+13:07Sanna Valkonen28:38
    885FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+13:08Minna Parviainen28:39
    886FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+13:08Susanne Sandelin28:39
    887FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+13:08Katariina Pykri-Hnninen28:39
    888FINJYY Jopa (708)+13:09Tanja Mnnist28:40
    889FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+13:09Susanna Kuisma28:40
    890FINKela (1149)+13:10Niina Vesterinen28:41
    891FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+13:11Kirsi Jms28:42
    892FINPargas IF 6 (670)+13:12Tarja Bergstrm28:43
    893FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+13:12Hilja Salminen28:43
    894CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+13:16Lenka Kocianova28:47
    895FINJmern Naiset (809)+13:16Minna Marin28:47
    896FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+13:18Marianne Koskela28:49
    897FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+13:19Gunnevi Kiiskinen28:50
    898FINHeiaVenlat (597)+13:20Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi28:51
    899FINRastiketut 4 (662)+13:21Kirsti Mntyl28:52
    900FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+13:21Pivi Alitalo28:52
    901FININUS (492)+13:22Elsa Murskaja28:53
    902FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+13:22Miia Kokkonen28:53
    903FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+13:23Satu Parkkinen28:54
    904FINVaalan Karhu (759)+13:23Tanja Koljonen28:54
    905SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+13:24Ingrid Kensby28:55
    906FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+13:24Marika Ter28:55
    907FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+13:25Johanna Saari28:56
    908FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+13:26Erika Biskop28:57
    909FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+13:26Suvi Niemi28:57
    910FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+13:26Tarja Lammi-Pertsunen28:57
    911FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+13:27Saara Lukkarinen28:58
    912FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+13:27Noora Moisio28:58
    913FINNavi 6 (843)+13:27Minna Laitinen28:58
    914FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+13:28Laura Reuna28:59
    915FINExme (988)+13:28Mira Hmlinen-Iho28:59
    916FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+13:28Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola28:59
    917FINOK77 5 (362)+13:29Paulina Hoffman29:00
    918FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+13:29Kati Selvenius29:00
    919FINLost (918)+13:30Tiina Autio29:01
    920FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+13:30Kristiina Erkkil29:01
    921FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+13:31Laura Jerkku29:02
    922FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+13:31Kaisa Markula29:02
    923FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+13:32Anna Tornivaara29:03
    924FINTykistprikaati (1216)+13:33Hanna Lehtinen29:04
    925FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+13:34MIra Lehtinen29:05
    926FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+13:34Marja Tonttila29:05
    927FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+13:35susanna vliheikki29:06
    928FINLOMAJANO (974)+13:36Nora Malin29:07
    929FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+13:36Terttu Jalanto29:07
    930FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+13:36Miia Suonkanta29:07
    931FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+13:37Tiia Pitknen29:08
    932FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+13:37Nea Leppnen29:08
    933FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+13:38Sirpa Koivula29:09
    934FINSuunta 112 (1142)+13:38Maija Asmundela29:09
    935FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+13:38hanna partanen29:09
    936FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+13:39Salli Wetterstrand29:10
    937FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+13:39Tuula Priia29:10
    938FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+13:41Marja Rauhalammi29:12
    939FINAtria (996)+13:41Jonna Korkeamki29:12
    940FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+13:42Malin Moisio29:13
    941FINRasti-Perni (1203)+13:43Paula Saari29:14
    942FINHevikisu (1011)+13:45Kirsi Vlimaa29:16
    943FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+13:45Kirsi Kankaanp29:16
    944FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+13:46Pia Kettunen29:17
    945FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+13:46Hanna Peltomki29:17
    946FINVarmapummi (1040)+13:48Laura-Maria Saarinen29:19
    947FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+13:51Pivi Klemel29:22
    948FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+13:53Riikka Tuuppa29:24
    949FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+13:53Pivi Melto29:24
    950FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+13:56Tellervo Uusitalo29:27
    951FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+13:56Anna Alanen29:27
    952FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+13:58Raija Virnala29:29
    953FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+13:58Sanna Kosonen29:29
    954FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+13:59Satu Meriluoto29:30
    955FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+14:00Annika Tuoresjrvi29:31
    956FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+14:00Laura Niemel29:31
    957FINLintusparvi (1085)+14:01Tuija Lintunen29:32
    958FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+14:02Sanni-Mari Latvio29:33
    959FINSuuntapummit (1014)+14:02Marja Salomaa29:33
    960FINRookies (1115)+14:03Noora Holappa29:34
    961FINKaakon Rasti (464)+14:03Katja Tilli29:34
    962FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+14:05Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski29:36
    963FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+14:06Viivi Sirkeinen29:37
    964FINHutittaret (765)+14:06Marja Lampainen29:37
    965FINCursus alternus (993)+14:07Suvianna Seppl29:38
    966FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+14:08Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola29:39
    967FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+14:08Arja Raivo29:39
    968FINBeach Girls (982)+14:09Kokkila Linda29:40
    969FINRauman flikat (861)+14:09Anne Raikunen29:40
    970FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+14:09Maria Heikkil29:40
    971FINSelkien Sisu (928)+14:10Laura Toivanen29:41
    972FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+14:10Maija Mikkola29:41
    973FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+14:12Aino Juslen29:43
    974FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+14:14Hilkka Lukander29:45
    975FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+14:15Kati Seppnen29:46
    976FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+14:16Emmi Laitinen29:47
    977FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+14:18Eija Ala-Savikota29:49
    978FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+14:21Pirjo Kuusela29:52
    979FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+14:22Sari Isoluoma29:53
    980FINMalax IF 2 (946)+14:22Jenny Forsen29:53
    981FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+14:24Anne Saari29:55
    982FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+14:26Malin Haka29:57
    983FINRasti 88 2 (806)+14:26Kirsi Joukas-Niemi29:57
    984FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+14:26Susanna Thtinen-Salo29:57
    985FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+14:26Annu Auvinen Os Toivonen29:57
    986FINTeam Ampparit (992)+14:27Anne Jokiranta29:58
    987FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+14:28Annukka Leppnen29:59
    988FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+14:29Maria Anttila30:00
    989FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+14:30Mari Holmroos30:01
    990LATMona OK (644)+14:31Velga Busa30:02
    991FINMattilan muijat (1117)+14:31Tuulia Mattila30:02
    992FINKilon Kipint (1164)+14:33Sanni Fagerroth30:04
    993FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+14:34Essi-Noora Jylnki30:05
    994FINRastihaukat (658)+14:35Terhi Jauhiainen30:06
    995FINFTA (584)+14:36Henna Henttonen30:07
    996FINTeam KiKi (1003)+14:37Sini Honkanen30:08
    997FINMatrix (1063)+14:37Erja Salmela30:08
    998RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+14:39Marina Pankratova30:10
    999FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+14:39Elina Lhde30:10
    1000FINRasti E4 3 (853)+14:39Mari Varis30:10
    1001FINViileet venlat (1150)+14:41Jonna-Marleena Hr30:12
    1002FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+14:43Pivi Puolakanaho30:14
    1003FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+14:44Susanna Koskimaa30:15
    1004FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+14:45Satu Himanen30:16
    1005FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (901)+14:47Kirre Palmi30:18
    1006FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+14:48Salla Heikkinen30:19
    1007FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+14:51Maisa Vesoma30:22
    1008FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+14:53Inka Lhteenaro30:24
    1009FINMesikmmenet (1111)+14:54Tarja Seppnen30:25
    1010FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+14:56Teija Launis30:27
    1011FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+14:57Katri Vikman30:28
    1012FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+14:58Maria Danskanen30:29
    1013FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+15:00Tuula Kuisma30:31
    1014FINVeKara OK (788)+15:01Sari Nissil30:32
    1015FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+15:01Maria-Leena Trr30:32
    1016FINPopup Minna (961)+15:01Tytti Mecklin30:32
    1017FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+15:02Sari Ikkala30:33
    1018SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+15:03Veranica Chernik30:34
    1019FINTavastia (1056)+15:04Elina Salo30:35
    1020FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+15:04Mia Nikla30:35
    1021NORRingsaker OK (457)+15:05Anne Larsen30:36
    1022FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+15:05Leena Demetriades30:36
    1023FINF (1182)+15:05Leena Pirhonen30:36
    1024FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+15:06Tuula Ravaska30:37
    1025FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+15:08Tuovi Kaikkonen30:39
    1026FINSuopursut (1034)+15:08Merja Ylihrsil30:39
    1027FINMissM Oon (631)+15:09Vuorio Taina30:40
    1028FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+15:11Piia Panjanen30:42
    1029FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+15:12Kirsi Kaiponen30:43
    1030FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+15:13Heli Salmi30:44
    1031FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+15:14Reija Laine30:45
    1032FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+15:14Seija Sauru30:45
    1033FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+15:16Ninja Karikoski30:47
    1034FINLehtosen likat (1158)+15:18Niina Lehtonen30:49
    1035FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+15:21Satu Metsola30:52
    1036FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+15:24Katja Iivonen30:55
    1037FINNostars (553)+15:25Anu Vnsk30:56
    1038FINNitrokarhu (499)+15:27Cilla Voit30:58
    1039FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+15:28Tarja Laine30:59
    1040FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+15:31Sanni Rosten31:02
    1041FINHK (953)+15:32Noona Heikkil31:03
    1042FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+15:33Mari Sipil31:04
    1043FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+15:35Annukka Laitonen31:06
    1044FINFujitsu (1095)+15:36Anne Ruohonen31:07
    1045FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+15:37Marketta Welling31:08
    1046FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+15:38Ea Huhtala31:09
    1047FINRasti 88 3 (793)+15:39Anne-Mari Kaarto31:10
    1048FINKirmailijat (1092)+15:39Sanna Tonteri31:10
    1049FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+15:41Maija Lipsanen31:12
    1050FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+15:41Minna Linjama31:12
    1051FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+15:42Anni Penttinen31:13
    1052FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+15:44Maarit Tiala31:15
    1053FINAS Skinnarila (779)+15:44Hanna Nopanen31:15
    1054FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+15:45Marja-Leena Hakala31:16
    1055FINTetsaajat (960)+15:46Kaisa Koskinen31:17
    1056FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+15:48Johanna Pensas31:19
    1057FINMiss rastit (987)+15:48Paula Inkil31:19
    1058FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+15:49Arja Lehto-Linna31:20
    1059FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+15:49Anu Kosunen31:20
    1060FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+15:50tiina moisander31:21
    1061FINSkrinnarit (1132)+15:51Pirjo Pajarinen31:22
    1062FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+15:54Katariina Pietil31:25
    1063FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+15:54Satu Krok31:25
    1064FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+15:54Emma Vieno31:25
    1065FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+15:57Eeva Punta31:28
    1066FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+15:57Riitta Humalajoki31:28
    1067FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+15:59Jaana Kurikkaoja31:30
    1068FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+15:59Anna Mild31:30
    1069FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+16:00Riikka Sieppi31:31
    1070FINSuvilintu (1105)+16:01Minna Trrnen31:32
    1071FINSalamaSiskot (694)+16:04Paula Vehko31:35
    1072FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+16:05Marjatta Vauhkonen31:36
    1073FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+16:06Milla Kajala31:37
    1074FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+16:06Leena Rossi31:37
    1075FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+16:08Paula Hyvnen31:39
    1076FINTapiiri (1094)+16:08Niina Lietzen31:39
    1077FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+16:11Teija Strandman31:42
    1078FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+16:11Eeva Rautanen31:42
    1079FINOOHO (1196)+16:11Anna Onali-Ovaska31:42
    1080FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+16:17Pia Sirola31:48
    1081FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+16:18Marja-Liisa Parjanne31:49
    1082FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+16:19Nelly Sopanen31:50
    1083FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+16:20Sanni Rantala31:51
    1084FINSuunta Jurva (748)+16:21Jonna Rinta-Keturi31:52
    1085FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+16:21Pivi Kaukoranta31:52
    1086FINRastikertut (1016)+16:22Evellina Hmlinen31:53
    1087FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+16:22Hilkka Liikonen31:53
    1088FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+16:23Jenny Koivuniemi31:54
    1089FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+16:23Jenni Pelkonen31:54
    1090FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+16:24Teija Vehola31:55
    1091FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+16:25kirsi tervinen31:56
    1092FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+16:25Meri-Tuulia Taipale31:56
    1093FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+16:26Eija Ripatti31:57
    1094FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+16:27Kati Mutikainen31:58
    1095FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+16:28Reetta Kettunen31:59
    1096FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+16:30ulla junttola32:01
    1097FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+16:34Tuuli Ala-Sankila32:05
    1098FINHeinon leidit (766)+16:35Satu Parkkila32:06
    1099FINSLAK (958)+16:37Elina Sillanp32:08
    1100FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+16:38Margit Riikonen32:09
    1101FINAron Haka (1021)+16:38Johanna Kattilakoski32:09
    1102FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+16:38Anneliina Sipilinen32:09
    1103FINRasti seinn (955)+16:40Heidi Salonen32:11
    1104FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+16:41Sanna-Mari Eskola32:12
    1105FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+16:43Piia Rinta-Keturi32:14
    1106FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+16:45Jaana Ketola32:16
    1107FINIK rnen 2 (834)+16:48Katri Hyvrinen32:19
    1108FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+16:49Marika Damskgg32:20
    1109FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+16:51Maria Klemetz32:22
    1110FINTeam Koonit (1236)+16:53Johanna Karvonen32:24
    1111FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+16:54Sirpa Tarvonen32:25
    1112FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+16:54Niina Ristola32:25
    1113FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+16:58Maria Taanila32:29
    1114FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+16:58Tuija Nrhi32:29
    1115FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+16:59Satu Koski32:30
    1116FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+16:59Pirjo Kivioja32:30
    1117FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+17:02Leila Koskilahti32:33
    1118FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+17:02Sirpa Lintunen32:33
    1119FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+17:02Mari Olkoniemi32:33
    1120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+17:04Emmi Isoniemi32:35
    1121NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+17:06Randi Nilstad32:37
    1122FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+17:07Maiju Laaksonen32:38
    1123FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+17:09Sanna Pitknen32:40
    1124FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+17:09Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara32:40
    1125FINCargotec (920)+17:10Petra Lehtonen32:41
    1126FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+17:11Riikka Kurunmki32:42
    1127FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+17:13Marja Aho32:44
    1128FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+17:15Tua Vlke32:46
    1129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+17:16Paula Jouhten32:47
    1130FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+17:19Essi Pukkinen32:50
    1131FINVoiVenlat (1091)+17:19Elina Hietala32:50
    1132FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+17:23Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen32:54
    1133FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+17:24Helle Majander32:55
    1134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+17:25Hanna-Leena Lepist32:56
    1135FINRastipllt (1124)+17:28Marita Virtanen32:59
    1136FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+17:31Raili Numminen33:02
    1137FINUtin Haukat (1116)+17:31Essi Niemi33:02
    1138FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+17:32Tiia-Maria Rauttola33:03
    1139FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+17:41Tiina Kalli33:12
    1140FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+17:48Marika Korhonen33:19
    1141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+17:54Johanna Juntunen33:25
    1142FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+18:01Paula Kerminen33:32
    1143FINNavi 7 (1059)+18:07Tuula Penttinen33:38
    1144FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+18:17Anna Virtanen33:48
    1145FINEteln Murut (994)+18:27Paula Mantula33:58
    1146FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+18:32Merja Kotanen34:03
    1147FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+18:40Anu Koivunen34:11
    1148FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+18:42Satu Simelius34:13
    1149FINOravanmarjat (1101)+18:52Martta Jmsen34:23
    1150FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+18:55Mirkka Sarparanta34:26
    1151FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+19:10Anu Potila34:41
    1152FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+19:21Aino Sihvola34:52
    1153FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+19:23Pia Holmberg34:54
    1154FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+19:24Jaana Rantakari34:55
    1155FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+20:00Marika Moilanen35:31
    1156FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+20:05Fiina Oljemark35:36
    1157FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+20:09Katja Vuoristo35:40
    1158FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+20:09Sara Mkel35:40
    1159FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+20:16Minna Tuhkalainen35:47
    1160FINREAL Team (1217)+20:16Kirsti Kaijansinkko35:47
    1161FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+20:25Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi35:56
    1162FING (867)+20:37Veera Koivumki36:08
    1163FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+20:39Kirsi Karhunen36:10
    1164FINRastiketut 3 (824)+20:41Meri Mahlamki36:12
    1165FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+20:41Kati Hurula36:12
    1166FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+20:42Elina Ruha36:13
    1167FINHuitojat (1054)+21:33Elina Alanen37:04
    1168FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+21:44Anne Kantola37:15
    1169FINEmMiJoKi (934)+21:48Marita Sipola37:19
    1170FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+21:49Leila Eklv37:20
    1171FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+21:58Saara Jrvil37:29
    1172FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+23:24Anne Oksanen38:55
    1173FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+23:24Heidi Saarikko38:55
    1174FINKoppelot (939)+23:46Tytti Saksa39:17
    1175FINMessnthen (1035)+23:49Raija Hirsikangas39:20
    1176FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+25:39Mia-Maria Jauhiainen41:10
    1177FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+25:45Saara Helenius41:16
    1178FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+26:30Maria Lindholm42:01
    1179FINTysill metsn (944)+26:30Maarit Kukkohovi42:01
    1180FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+26:31Heidi Piiroinen42:02
    1181FINEntiset shljt (820)+26:33Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi42:04
    1182FINKetunlenkki (941)+26:33Mari Elisa Kuusniemi42:04
    1183FINKirisiskot (744)+26:43Julia Nystrm42:14
    1184FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+33:49Henna Pakarinen49:20
    1185FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+33:53Sinikka Littow49:24
    1186FINLynx 8 (859)+40:13Birgit Holmberg55:44