jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+22:22Emma Ranni59:43
    602FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+22:23Anna-Kaisa Kitttil59:44
    603FINOK77 4 (445)+22:24Tove Jern59:45
    604FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+22:24Camilla Koskinen59:45
    605SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+22:26Veranica Chernik59:47
    606FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+22:26Irene versti59:47
    607RUSVesta (315)+22:27ELENA GROSHEVA59:48
    608FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+22:29Pivi Koli59:50
    609FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+22:29Anu Pursiainen59:50
    610FINYllksen Rasti (412)+22:30Milla Salo59:51
    611FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+22:31Minna Launonen59:52
    612FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+22:33Marja Rauttola59:54
    613FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+22:36Anna Sjstrand59:57
    614FINCutis (1171)+22:37Kirsi Isoherranen59:58
    615FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+22:43Tuula Helin1:00:04
    616FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+22:47Kaisa Halme1:00:08
    617FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+22:53Maarit Korte1:00:14
    618FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+22:56Mari Toivio1:00:17
    619FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+22:59Virpi Valkonen1:00:20
    620FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+23:00Erja Raiko1:00:21
    621FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+23:02Raili Liimatainen1:00:23
    622FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+23:03Hanna Vehmas1:00:24
    623FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+23:04Riitta Hjelt1:00:25
    624SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+23:07Anna Wikmark1:00:28
    625FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+23:08Satu Rautio1:00:29
    626FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+23:09Tuija Raitanen1:00:30
    627FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+23:11Rosita Nivukoski1:00:32
    628FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+23:12Anna-Maija Aho1:00:33
    629FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+23:14Sirpa Aarrejoki1:00:35
    630FINIF Femman 2 (179)+23:16Elin Nylund1:00:37
    631RUSNord West 4 (647)+23:17Anna Korzhavina1:00:38
    632FINTarpian Suunta (490)+23:19Anita Laaksonen1:00:40
    633FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+23:21Virpi Komulainen1:00:42
    634FINSuunnaton Into (585)+23:22Riikka Pntinen1:00:43
    635FINOK Orient 2 (331)+23:24Henrika Wiksten1:00:45
    636NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+23:25Sigrid Wanvik Haugen1:00:46
    637FINRS Kyhk (790)+23:26Miia Kelosuo1:00:47
    638FINKMKM (921)+23:29Hanna Miettinen1:00:50
    639FINRasti-Pommi (849)+23:30Heidi Nieminen1:00:51
    640FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+23:30Petra Pietarinen1:00:51
    641FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+23:34Reija Haikama1:00:55
    642FINJuuan Jnne (545)+23:34Heidi Grndahl1:00:55
    643SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+23:35Ingrid Kensby1:00:56
    644FINOP-Pohjola (776)+23:36Kati Huhtinen1:00:57
    645ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+23:36Anu Poopuu1:00:57
    646FINFunctio Laesa (897)+23:41Hannele Raula1:01:02
    647FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+23:43Leena Noromaa1:01:04
    648FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+23:45Pia Outinen1:01:06
    649FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+23:47Heidi Passila1:01:08
    650FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+23:51Kaisu Varis1:01:12
    651FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+23:53Maria Ljungqvist1:01:14
    652FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+23:54Anna Liimatainen1:01:15
    653FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+23:57Tuuli Aaltonen1:01:18
    654FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+24:08Marita Saari1:01:29
    655FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+24:10Anna Seppnen1:01:31
    656FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+24:12Niina Frlid1:01:33
    657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+24:14Anniina Koivukangas1:01:35
    658SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+24:15Esther Diener1:01:36
    659CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+24:18Lenka Kocianova1:01:39
    660FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+24:19Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski1:01:40
    661NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+24:24Aud Gran1:01:45
    662FINSalon Vilpas (521)+24:26Hanna Kovala1:01:47
    663FINKivenkiertjt (991)+24:30Pirkko Frimodig1:01:51
    664FINNastolan Ter (386)+24:30Tanja Saranen1:01:51
    665FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+24:32Elina Rusanen1:01:53
    666FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+24:33Hanna Grannabba1:01:54
    667FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+24:34Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:01:55
    668FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)+24:35Alma Pyymki1:01:56
    669FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+24:39Maria Kontoniemi1:02:00
    670FINNavi 5 (938)+24:43Tarja Pajunen1:02:04
    671FINOulun Reipas (950)+24:47Merja Kela1:02:08
    672FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+24:49Anni Matikainen1:02:10
    673FINLynx 3 (156)+24:56Nelli Rehn1:02:17
    674FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+24:57Sanna Lahtinen1:02:18
    675FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+24:59Tiina Torvela1:02:20
    676FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+25:04Pivi Kylliinen1:02:25
    677FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+25:04Liisa Naskali1:02:25
    678FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+25:07Ulla Heinonen1:02:28
    679FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+25:10Asta Jrvinen1:02:31
    680FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)+25:11Satu Kekkonen1:02:32
    681FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+25:11Lotta Haavisto1:02:32
    682FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+25:13Kastanja Uusisaari1:02:34
    683FINIK rnen (590)+25:14Kati Yl-Tuuhonen1:02:35
    684FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+25:19Sari Koskela1:02:40
    685FINTeam Ventus (402)+25:24Sirpa Hukari1:02:45
    686FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+25:27Kaisa Rokkanen1:02:48
    687FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+25:28Kati Leinonen1:02:49
    688FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+25:28Anita Lampela1:02:49
    689SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+25:31BrittMarie Hellgren1:02:52
    690FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+25:35Sanna Lainio1:02:56
    691FINMaarian Mahti (379)+25:38Pirkko Kalliola1:02:59
    692FINKarttaKertut (1169)+25:39Marika Pakanen1:03:00
    693FINPyaYkknen (1197)+25:41Nina Latva1:03:02
    694FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+25:42Ulla Nivukoski1:03:03
    695FINKemin Kiilat (903)+25:42Susanna Pulkkinen1:03:03
    696FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+25:44Marjo Mkitalo1:03:05
    697FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+25:44Sari Oksa1:03:05
    698FINPargas IF 3 (427)+25:45Emma Lindroos1:03:06
    699FINSolf IK (500)+25:47Therese Lervik1:03:08
    700FINSISKOT (1172)+25:47Tuula Rsnen1:03:08
    701FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+25:49Laura Jerkku1:03:10
    702FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+25:49Taru Tikkanen1:03:10
    703FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+25:51Jutta Kukkurainen1:03:12
    704FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+25:52Heli Lepphaara1:03:13
    705FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+25:53Hanna Laine1:03:14
    706FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+25:55Matleena Jaakonsaari1:03:16
    707FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+25:56Liisa Honkavaara1:03:17
    708FINOK77 5 (362)+25:57Paulina Hoffman1:03:18
    709FINKoovee 9 (1133)+25:57Johanna Leinonen1:03:18
    710FINSanten 2 (895)+25:58Outi Kokkonen1:03:19
    711FINKsskerho (945)+25:59Annika Ampuja1:03:20
    712FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+25:59Virpi Hyytiinen1:03:20
    713FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+26:01Riikka Leukumaa1:03:22
    714FINPargas IF 4 (580)+26:03Carola Penger1:03:24
    715FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+26:06Heli Leander1:03:27
    716FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+26:08Kristiina Pyhtil1:03:29
    717FINPentin Suunta (786)+26:09Hanna Huhtala1:03:30
    718FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+26:11Liisa Vikstrm1:03:32
    719FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+26:11Marika Janka1:03:32
    720FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+26:12Raija Sarkki1:03:33
    721NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+26:12Trine Bolstad1:03:33
    722FINYLEn Suunta (789)+26:13Hanna Nummila1:03:34
    723FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+26:18Kii Korhonen1:03:39
    724FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+26:20Kristiina Oksanen1:03:41
    725FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+26:21Henna Loisa1:03:42
    726FINViel kerran tytt (736)+26:22Maarit Karvonen1:03:43
    727FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+26:23Kaisa Sepp1:03:44
    728FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+26:26Herttua| Johanna1:03:47
    729FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+26:28Laura Kylml1:03:49
    730FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+26:29Pivi Honkanen1:03:50
    731FINKela (1149)+26:29Niina Vesterinen1:03:50
    732FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+26:31Susanna Sandberg1:03:52
    733FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+26:34Tarja Lammi1:03:55
    734FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+26:34Maiju Lonka1:03:55
    735FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+26:35Terttu Jalanto1:03:56
    736FINTytryhti (1170)+26:35Irma Latikka1:03:56
    737FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+26:36Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:03:57
    738FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+26:38Riitta Jokela1:03:59
    739FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+26:39Melina Koikkalainen1:04:00
    740FINAkanvirta (1109)+26:41Maarit Teno1:04:02
    741FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+26:42Veera Juntunen1:04:03
    742FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+26:43Vilma Maanp1:04:04
    743FINJYY Jopa (708)+26:46Tanja Mnnist1:04:07
    744FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+26:48Anni Hrknen1:04:09
    745FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+26:51Saara Lukkarinen1:04:12
    746FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+26:51Emma Hyypp1:04:12
    747FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+26:53Mari Honkanen1:04:14
    748FINLiperin Taimi (603)+26:55Pirkko Pennala1:04:16
    749FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+27:03Satu Parkkinen1:04:24
    750FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+27:03Aila Nurminen1:04:24
    751FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+27:03Irmeli Savolainen1:04:24
    752FINOulaisten Taru (313)+27:09Seija Jussinniemi1:04:30
    753FINMS Parma 8 (443)+27:11Niina Viljanen1:04:32
    754FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+27:11NIna Berg1:04:32
    755FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+27:13Katja Rantala1:04:34
    756SWEUme OK 2 (517)+27:13Ann-Sofie Johansson1:04:34
    757FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+27:13Terhi Ruponen1:04:34
    758FINRasti-Hyry (623)+27:13Tuula Partanen1:04:34
    759FINkermarcks (494)+27:14Alexandra kermarck1:04:35
    760FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+27:14Mira Ronkainen1:04:35
    761FINIF Femman 3 (415)+27:16Susann Sundelin1:04:37
    762FINHerkut Serkut (933)+27:16Sari Jormanainen1:04:37
    763FINMetsttret (1154)+27:16Anu Tuomainen1:04:37
    764FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+27:17Sari Kallela1:04:38
    765FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+27:17Henni Elonen1:04:38
    766FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+27:18Salla Koivumaa1:04:39
    767FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+27:18Jenni Uusihonko1:04:39
    768FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+27:19susanna vliheikki1:04:40
    769FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+27:21Malin Haka1:04:42
    770FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+27:22Sari Krigsman1:04:43
    771FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+27:25Erika Kaustinen1:04:46
    772FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+27:28Teija Siltanen-Strm1:04:49
    773FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+27:34Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen1:04:55
    774FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+27:36Krista Lahtinen1:04:57
    775FINOulun Tarmo (842)+27:38Mervi Vnnen1:04:59
    776FINHuhta (562)+27:38Laura Huhta1:04:59
    777LATKOS (348)+27:39Sanda Svetoka1:05:00
    778FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+27:45Anni Pitknen1:05:06
    779FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+27:45Sanna Taminen1:05:06
    780FINAgrimarket (1031)+27:47Kati Turunen1:05:08
    781FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+27:48Tanja Vyrynen1:05:09
    782FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+27:49Kaisu Soivio1:05:10
    783FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+27:52Henna Breilin1:05:13
    784FINYksi elm (1156)+27:54Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:05:15
    785FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+27:55Mari Hovinen1:05:16
    786FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+27:56Suvi Hartikainen1:05:17
    787FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+27:57Kati Aalto1:05:18
    788FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+27:58Maija Blomqvist1:05:19
    789RUSAzimut (343)+27:59Angeline Schmidt1:05:20
    790FINIF Minken 2 (885)+27:59Emilia Ek1:05:20
    791FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+28:01Jurate Uleviciene1:05:22
    792FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+28:01Anna Muhonen1:05:22
    793NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+28:02Holte Ingrid1:05:23
    794FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+28:02Tiina Vaitiniemi1:05:23
    795FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+28:05Taru Luiro1:05:26
    796FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+28:06Sanna Musto1:05:27
    797FINKarjaan Ura (758)+28:06Sanna Hosio1:05:27
    798FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+28:07Maj-Lis Rantala1:05:28
    799LATEKO O (704)+28:07Egita Rozniece1:05:28
    800FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+28:09Frida Reinikka1:05:30
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >