jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1001FINHevikisu (1011)+42:15Kirsi Vlimaa1:33:23
    1002FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+42:16Viivi Sirkeinen1:33:24
    1003FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+42:22Tellervo Uusitalo1:33:30
    1004FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+42:22Essi-Noora Jylnki1:33:30
    1005FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+42:23Anna Mild1:33:31
    1006FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+42:25Maria Klemetz1:33:33
    1007FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+42:25Kirsi Jms1:33:33
    1008NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+42:26Randi Nilstad1:33:34
    1009FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+42:33Salla Heikkinen1:33:41
    1010FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+42:44Laura Laakkonen1:33:52
    1011FINAtria (996)+42:45Jonna Korkeamki1:33:53
    1012FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+42:47Pivi Alitalo1:33:55
    1013FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+42:54Orvokki Pesonen1:34:02
    1014FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+43:00Hilja Salminen1:34:08
    1015FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+43:01Anna Alanen1:34:09
    1016FINHutittaret (765)+43:02Marja Lampainen1:34:10
    1017FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+43:04Raija Virnala1:34:12
    1018FINCursus alternus (993)+43:05Suvianna Seppl1:34:13
    1019FINSalon Viesti (888)+43:06Seija Vigelius1:34:14
    1020FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+43:08Tuula Ravaska1:34:16
    1021FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+43:09Tuija Nrhi1:34:17
    1022FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+43:10Kati Seppnen1:34:18
    1023FINFujitsu (1095)+43:11Anne Ruohonen1:34:19
    1024FINSalamaSiskot (694)+43:13Paula Vehko1:34:21
    1025FINLintusparvi (1085)+43:13Tuija Lintunen1:34:21
    1026FINPopup Minna (961)+43:15Tytti Mecklin1:34:23
    1027FINNavi 6 (843)+43:16Minna Laitinen1:34:24
    1028FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+43:16Hanni Tihil1:34:24
    1029FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+43:18Galina Pigareva1:34:26
    1030FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+43:20Eija Ala-Savikota1:34:28
    1031FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+43:21Susanne Sandelin1:34:29
    1032FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+43:22Susanna Thtinen-Salo1:34:30
    1033FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+43:24Pirjo Kivioja1:34:32
    1034FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+43:24Leena Rossi1:34:32
    1035FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+43:25Minna Linjama1:34:33
    1036FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+43:26Jaana Rantakari1:34:34
    1037FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+43:32Seija Sauru1:34:40
    1038FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+43:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:34:49
    1039FINOpet Metsss (1137)+43:41Jaana Kalliokoski1:34:49
    1040FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+43:48Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:34:56
    1041FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+44:22Tuuli Rinne1:35:30
    1042LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+45:30Inese Purgaile1:36:38
    1043FINElonen Oy (1212)+45:54Katri Mkinen1:37:02
    1044FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+46:28Henna Koivukangas1:37:36
    1045FINireet (1047)+46:29Helena Ojala1:37:37
    1046FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+46:31Riikka Sthlberg1:37:39
    1047FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+46:32Marianne Koskela1:37:40
    1048FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+46:42Mepa Elfving1:37:50
    1049FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+46:42Katja Iivonen1:37:50
    1050FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+46:44Mari Holmroos1:37:52
    1051FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+46:45kirsi tervinen1:37:53
    1052FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+46:45Maarit Tiala1:37:53
    1053FINTapiiri (1094)+46:47Niina Lietzen1:37:55
    1054FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+46:48Maria-Leena Trr1:37:56
    1055FINKoovee 6 (666)+46:50Jaana Puranen1:37:58
    1056FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+46:50Teija Vehola1:37:58
    1057FINCargotec (920)+46:51Petra Lehtonen1:37:59
    1058FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+46:52Miia Kokkonen1:38:00
    1059FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+46:52Marja-Leena Hakala1:38:00
    1060FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+46:54MIra Lehtinen1:38:02
    1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+46:55Pivi Melto1:38:03
    1062FINMalax IF 2 (946)+46:56Jenny Forsen1:38:04
    1063FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+47:03Reetta Kettunen1:38:11
    1064FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+47:03tiina moisander1:38:11
    1065FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+47:04Tiina Kalli1:38:12
    1066FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+47:04Arja Raivo1:38:12
    1067FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+47:06Maria Anttila1:38:14
    1068FINJmern Naiset (809)+47:08Minna Marin1:38:16
    1069FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+47:36Kristiina Erkkil1:38:44
    1070FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+47:39Mirkka Sarparanta1:38:47
    1071FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+47:42Laura Reuna1:38:50
    1072FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+48:06Eeva Punta1:39:14
    1073FINEteln Murut (994)+49:03Paula Mantula1:40:11
    1074FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+49:17Nelly Sopanen1:40:25
    1075FING (867)+49:18Veera Koivumki1:40:26
    1076FINSuopursut (1034)+49:18Merja Ylihrsil1:40:26
    1077FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+49:20Hanna-Leena Lepist1:40:28
    1078FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+49:20Kirsi Karhunen1:40:28
    1079FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+49:23Fiina Oljemark1:40:31
    1080FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+49:26Jenni Pelkonen1:40:34
    1081FINRastikertut (1016)+49:28Evellina Hmlinen1:40:36
    1082FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+49:30Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola1:40:38
    1083FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+49:32Merja Kotanen1:40:40
    1084FINTetsaajat (960)+49:36Kaisa Koskinen1:40:44
    1085FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+49:40Susanna Koskimaa1:40:48
    1086FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+49:40Heli Salmi1:40:48
    1087FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+49:42Eija Ripatti1:40:50
    1088FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+49:44Sanna-Mari Eskola1:40:52
    1089FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+49:45Erika Biskop1:40:53
    1090FINLehtosen likat (1158)+49:46Niina Lehtonen1:40:54
    1091FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+49:47Marika Moilanen1:40:55
    1092FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+49:47Marika Ter1:40:55
    1093FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+49:49Emmi Isoniemi1:40:57
    1094FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+49:49Maija Huttunen1:40:57
    1095FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+49:49Sara Mkel1:40:57
    1096FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+49:49Anneliina Sipilinen1:40:57
    1097FINVaalan Karhu (759)+49:51Tanja Koljonen1:40:59
    1098FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+49:51Marika Damskgg1:40:59
    1099FINNavi 7 (1059)+50:01Tuula Penttinen1:41:09
    1100FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+50:02Sanni Rosten1:41:10
    1101FINKirmailijat (1092)+50:03Sanna Tonteri1:41:11
    1102FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+50:08Kati Mutikainen1:41:16
    1103FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+50:08Marketta Welling1:41:16
    1104FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+50:09Riitta Humalajoki1:41:17
    1105FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+50:09Anne-Mari Runsala1:41:17
    1106FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+50:10Mari Sipil1:41:18
    1107FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+50:12Mari Olkoniemi1:41:20
    1108FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+50:27Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen1:41:35
    1109FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+50:56Kaisa Markula1:42:04
    1110FINRasti 88 3 (793)+50:58Anne-Mari Kaarto1:42:06
    1111FINSuunta 112 (1142)+50:58Maija Asmundela1:42:06
    1112FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+51:00Leila Koskilahti1:42:08
    1113FINHK (953)+51:01Noona Heikkil1:42:09
    1114FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+51:02Pivi Puolakanaho1:42:10
    1115FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+51:03Essi Pukkinen1:42:11
    1116FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+52:21Pia Sirola1:43:29
    1117FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+52:24Pirjo Kuusela1:43:32
    1118FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+52:27Margit Riikonen1:43:35
    1119FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+52:29Satu Metsola1:43:37
    1120FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+52:31Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:43:39
    1121FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+52:32Anni Penttinen1:43:40
    1122FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+52:33Anu Koivunen1:43:41
    1123FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+53:52Anu Potila1:45:00
    1124FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+53:55Elina Ruha1:45:03
    1125FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+54:00Milla Kajala1:45:08
    1126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+54:19Maria Taanila1:45:27
    1127FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+54:26Sari Isoluoma1:45:34
    1128FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+54:27Katja Vuoristo1:45:35
    1129FINTavastia (1056)+54:45Elina Salo1:45:53
    1130FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+55:22Tua Vlke1:46:30
    1131FINOravanmarjat (1101)+55:22Martta Jmsen1:46:30
    1132FINRastipllt (1124)+55:24Marita Virtanen1:46:32
    1133FINLost (918)+55:30Tiina Autio1:46:38
    1134FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+56:07Leila Eklv1:47:15
    1135FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+56:09Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:47:17
    1136FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+56:32Riikka Kurunmki1:47:40
    1137FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+56:39Marja Aho1:47:47
    1138FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+56:43Minna Tuhkalainen1:47:51
    1139FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+56:45Kati Hurula1:47:53
    1140FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+56:51Piia Rinta-Keturi1:47:59
    1141FINIK rnen 2 (834)+56:52Katri Hyvrinen1:48:00
    1142FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+56:53Tuuli Ala-Sankila1:48:01
    1143FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+56:56Satu Krok1:48:04
    1144FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+56:56Pivi Kaukoranta1:48:04
    1145FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+56:59Maisa Vesoma1:48:07
    1146FINSuvilintu (1105)+56:59Minna Trrnen1:48:07
    1147FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+57:00Maiju Laaksonen1:48:08
    1148FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+57:32Nea Leppnen1:48:40
    1149FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+57:38Jaana Ketola1:48:46
    1150FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+57:47Hilkka Liikonen1:48:55
    1151FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+59:09Raili Numminen1:50:17
    1152FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:00:58Satu Simelius1:52:06
    1153FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:01:19Sirpa Tarvonen1:52:27
    1154FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:01:22Niina Ristola1:52:30
    1155FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+1:01:53Sanna Pitknen1:53:01
    1156FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+1:01:53Teija Launis1:53:01
    1157FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:01:58Arja Lehto-Linna1:53:06
    1158FINVoiVenlat (1091)+1:03:55Elina Hietala1:55:03
    1159FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:03:57Essi Niemi1:55:05
    1160FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+1:06:30Leena Demetriades1:57:38
    1161FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:06:54Satu Himanen1:58:02
    1162FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:06:58Aino Sihvola1:58:06
    1163FINREAL Team (1217)+1:07:27Kirsti Kaijansinkko1:58:35
    1164FINKoppelot (939)+1:07:51Tytti Saksa1:58:59
    1165FINMessnthen (1035)+1:08:17Raija Hirsikangas1:59:25
    1166FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:08:18Heidi Saarikko1:59:26
    1167FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+1:08:22Johanna Juntunen1:59:30
    1168FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:08:23Anne Oksanen1:59:31
    1169NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:11:41Anne Larsen2:02:49
    1170FINHuitojat (1054)+1:12:23Elina Alanen2:03:31
    1171FINOOHO (1196)+1:12:54Anna Onali-Ovaska2:04:02
    1172FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:13:00Pia Holmberg2:04:08
    1173FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:14:22Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi2:05:30
    1174FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:14:28Maria Lindholm2:05:36
    1175FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:14:29Johanna Karvonen2:05:37
    1176FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:14:31Marjatta Vauhkonen2:05:39
    1177FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+1:20:56Anne Kantola2:12:04
    1178FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+1:21:01Saara Jrvil2:12:09
    1179FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+1:22:04Henna Pakarinen2:13:12
    1180FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+1:22:05Heidi Piiroinen2:13:13
    1181FINTysill metsn (944)+1:22:06Maarit Kukkohovi2:13:14
    1182FINEmMiJoKi (934)+1:26:19Marita Sipola2:17:27
    1183FINKetunlenkki (941)+1:26:22Mari Elisa Kuusniemi2:17:30
    1184FINKirisiskot (744)+1:29:26Julia Nystrm2:20:34
    1185FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+1:35:56Mia-Maria Jauhiainen2:27:04
    1186FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+1:35:57Saara Helenius2:27:05
    1187FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+1:45:12Sinikka Littow2:36:20
    1188FINLynx 8 (859)+1:58:32Birgit Holmberg2:49:40
    < Previous 200 All