jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINKela (1149)+59:48Anu Lampinen1:04:14
    802FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:00:03Sanna Ahlqvist54:03
    803FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+1:00:07Heli Helminen1:08:43
    804FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+1:00:08Helena Vnnen1:11:11
    805FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:00:15Raija Hnninen1:07:46
    806FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:00:15Elin Sund59:16
    807FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+1:00:20Liisa Nordberg57:10
    808FINTykistprikaati (1216)+1:00:20Riikka Tyrkk59:06
    809FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+1:00:21Anu Saksala1:01:20
    810FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+1:00:23Pirjo Kokko1:04:47
    811FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:00:25Anni Kivinen1:03:35
    812FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:00:29Taina Hoskari58:10
    813FINMulon Mantat (733)+1:00:33Hannele Juvaste1:13:37
    814FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:00:34Liisa Srmnt57:00
    815FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:00:42Katri Malmstrm1:02:00
    816FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:00:48Katri Salminen1:01:08
    817FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+1:00:51Pauliina Tienari1:08:24
    818FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+1:00:52Anneli Miettinen1:04:27
    819FINNavi 6 (843)+1:00:52Kirsi Hyrinen55:48
    820FINExme (988)+1:00:52Kristiina Laine1:04:21
    821FINSelkien Sisu (928)+1:00:54Helena Rty-Simonen58:30
    822FINOulun Reipas (950)+1:00:56Pirkko Myllymaa1:05:35
    823FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:00:58Taru Sainio1:03:56
    824FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:00:59Tarja Tittonen1:00:20
    825FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:01:01Katriina Ovaska1:13:21
    826FINKMKM (921)+1:01:03Hilla Kullaa1:08:04
    827RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+1:01:06Elena Timofeeva1:19:05
    828FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:01:09Sonja Laasonen56:21
    829SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+1:01:18Marie Bjurster1:01:47
    830FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:01:21Venla Liljestrm1:05:00
    831FINRauman flikat (861)+1:01:26Armi Yli-Karro1:01:52
    832FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+1:01:27Netta Mkirinne56:05
    833FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+1:01:32Leena Istolahti1:10:01
    834FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:01:33Anne Pohjonen1:01:54
    835FINTurun NMKY (750)+1:01:34Katja Auvinen1:04:20
    836FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:01:36Venla Virkajrvi1:04:19
    837FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+1:01:37Johanna Korhonen57:11
    838FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+1:01:38Anneli Ojapalo1:00:11
    839FINSive Team (1162)+1:01:41Eija Sivenius1:02:06
    840FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:01:50Minna Kujala1:02:58
    841FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+1:01:52Kristina Kaustinen1:05:46
    842FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+1:01:52Sari Meriluoto1:01:41
    843FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:01:53Kukka-Maaria Krki59:45
    844FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+1:01:54Rita Wickholm1:02:31
    845FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:01:57milla partanen1:03:38
    846FINIF Minken 2 (885)+1:01:57Gunilla Ek1:05:36
    847FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+1:02:00Heli Mkel59:23
    848FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+1:02:00Eeva Kurikkala1:03:36
    849FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+1:02:02Pirjo Vuorinen1:06:16
    850FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:02:04Anna-Leena Pihamki1:03:40
    851FINSuunta Jurva (748)+1:02:04Seija Koskela1:00:55
    852FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:02:08Pivi Miettinen1:05:35
    853FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+1:02:09Ella Vehmas1:02:18
    854FINPargas IF 6 (670)+1:02:10Terttu Soini1:04:25
    855FINLOMAJANO (974)+1:02:12Jaana Timonen1:00:44
    856FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+1:02:17Maria Ruutiainen58:33
    857FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+1:02:18Leena Rajala58:27
    858FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:02:22Elina Immonen1:07:11
    859FINPaha Rasti (680)+1:02:26Johanna Piesala1:05:23
    860FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+1:02:28Sara Kekki1:03:17
    861FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+1:02:37Marja Rsnen1:04:10
    862FINRookies (1115)+1:02:39Anne Ojala1:03:15
    863FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:02:40Pirjo Ala-Myry1:15:20
    864FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+1:02:42Kia Lillfors58:23
    865FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+1:02:43Anni Kosonen53:28
    866FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+1:02:45Laura Jskelinen51:32
    867FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+1:02:56Tanja Aatsinki58:23
    868FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+1:03:02Saila Mkinen1:14:41
    869FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+1:03:04Tarja Frblom1:05:16
    870FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:03:10Marjo Saarenp57:42
    871LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+1:03:12Signe Hokonena55:35
    872FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+1:03:13Pivi Ahonen1:06:26
    873FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+1:03:15Aino Pyrhnen1:04:26
    874FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+1:03:19Elina Karanta1:02:06
    875FINSLAK (958)+1:03:20Laura Lhteenmki59:43
    876FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:03:27liisa forssman54:34
    877FINLynx 4 (552)+1:03:29Liisa Sundberg1:06:41
    878FINAgrimarket (1031)+1:03:30Pivi Niskanen1:06:24
    879FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:03:33sa Koivula1:01:22
    880FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:03:39Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen55:06
    881FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+1:03:40Ann-Mari Sandgren58:18
    882FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+1:03:42Lea Tervonen1:15:25
    883FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+1:03:50Minna Karvinen1:05:46
    884FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:03:51Juntunen Katri1:02:22
    885FINSavon Rasti (354)+1:03:58Irja Immonen1:16:35
    886FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+1:03:59Mirja Humalamki59:48
    887FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:04:00Kati Korhonen1:06:12
    888SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+1:04:13Sabine Baumgartner1:08:21
    889FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+1:04:15Eeva Teuho1:08:49
    890FINNavi 5 (938)+1:04:18Liisa Srkk1:07:26
    891FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+1:04:21Suna Pyykk1:03:10
    892FINOravanmarjat (1101)+1:04:21Jenni Pulkkinen46:54
    893FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+1:04:24Tarja Aalto1:01:08
    894FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+1:04:25Ritva Takala1:16:12
    895FINKivenkiertjt (991)+1:04:26Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi1:06:55
    896FINLehtosen likat (1158)+1:04:27Riikka Lehtonen52:45
    897FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+1:04:27Jenni Raitoharju1:02:04
    898FINTeam Rasti (840)+1:04:28Outi Ruusunen1:05:19
    899FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+1:04:31Vilja Jokipii1:02:39
    900FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+1:04:38Sari Leini1:09:04
    901FINMattilan muijat (1117)+1:04:47Hilkka Mattila1:03:25
    902FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:04:52Tanja Pitknen1:03:01
    903FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+1:04:52Julia Jrvinen1:05:59
    904FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+1:04:55Emilia Lindgren1:02:24
    905FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+1:05:13Sanna Kyllnen1:10:04
    906FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+1:05:20Minna Lemberg1:04:13
    907FINMetsttret (1154)+1:05:22Tiina Kataja1:08:58
    908FINRasti 88 2 (806)+1:05:52Katja Nokka1:06:18
    909FINkermarcks (494)+1:05:53Victoria kermarck1:09:13
    910FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+1:05:56Sari Saajanen56:55
    911FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+1:05:57Heidi Halonen1:10:12
    912FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+1:05:58Sonja Leppnen1:05:54
    913FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+1:05:58Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse1:02:28
    914FINMalax IF 2 (946)+1:06:00Charlotta Lfroth57:11
    915FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+1:06:05Roosa Ojala59:24
    916FINHPP1 (1078)+1:06:10Teresa Kauppila1:07:15
    917FINTytryhti (1170)+1:06:14Viitala Riitta1:10:54
    918FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+1:06:15Sonja Uusihonko1:06:58
    919FINKoovee 6 (666)+1:06:16Katja Schule57:36
    920FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+1:06:16Jenna Jyrinki1:02:04
    921FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+1:06:18Virpi Nyknen1:04:53
    922FINKemira Espoo (858)+1:06:21Marika Parkkonen1:07:38
    923FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+1:06:25Tarja Salonsaari1:09:25
    924FINRasti E4 3 (853)+1:06:27Pirjo Hiekkala1:04:39
    925FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+1:06:30Karoliina Vilander1:04:36
    926FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+1:06:31Lotta Kunttu1:01:28
    927FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+1:06:45Tanja Holma1:03:00
    928FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+1:06:48Marika Laine54:49
    929FINSalamaSiskot (694)+1:06:50Annika Liekkil1:01:41
    930FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+1:06:56Eija Tytri1:04:54
    931FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+1:06:56Anne Mkiranta1:06:33
    932FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+1:06:57Veera Hatakka1:08:24
    933FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+1:06:57Katja Latvala53:34
    934FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+1:06:58Leena Korteniemi1:11:18
    935FINIisu (876)+1:07:02Tiia Vlikangas1:04:48
    936FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+1:07:03Aino Merilinen1:01:51
    937FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+1:07:14Pirjo Karvonen1:07:53
    938FINAron Haka (1021)+1:07:17Anne Stoor1:04:15
    939FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+1:07:28Suvi-Maria Hautala1:11:41
    940FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+1:07:32Nina Heinnen1:07:36
    941FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+1:07:35Sanna Koponen1:06:58
    942FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+1:07:40Kirsi Laitinen1:11:52
    943FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+1:07:46Herttua| Leena1:11:10
    944FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+1:07:49Marja-Leena Mkinen1:02:38
    945FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+1:07:51Helena Ahonen1:11:34
    946FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:07:54Elina Halla-Aho1:05:40
    947FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+1:07:59Saija Toivola1:09:01
    948FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+1:08:00Netta Tammisalo1:08:19
    949FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:08:01Anu Soini1:11:27
    950FINNavi 8 (701)+1:08:03Iiris Laakso1:07:03
    951FINSuopllt (1187)+1:08:12Mari Ollila1:09:08
    952FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+1:08:14Reetta Kivel1:07:47
    953FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:08:18Aila Hrknen1:13:08
    954FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+1:08:18Pauliina Karjalainen1:11:15
    955FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+1:08:37Riikka Toppila1:07:08
    956FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+1:08:44Emmi Nieminen1:05:48
    957FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+1:08:45Essi Pullinen1:08:30
    958FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+1:08:46Kristiina Nuottimki1:07:29
    959FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:08:48Laura Eskelinen57:44
    960FININUS (492)+1:08:50Elvira Harkova1:07:01
    961FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+1:08:50Eeva Tervala1:06:23
    962FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+1:08:51Maria Bezrodnaja56:48
    963FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+1:09:03Ella Brandt57:29
    964FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+1:09:05Pivi Haavisto57:28
    965FINAuran Vannas (762)+1:09:07Katri Prusila1:08:47
    966FINHeinon leidit (766)+1:09:08Sanna Heino1:05:39
    967FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+1:09:14Mari Haapala1:00:20
    968FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+1:09:20Mari Friman1:06:27
    969FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+1:09:22Eeva Korhonen1:10:59
    970FINFirstbeat (973)+1:09:24Emmi Minkkinen1:10:16
    971FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+1:09:25Heli Haakana1:00:45
    972FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+1:09:37anne hannuniemi1:08:14
    973FINRasti seinn (955)+1:09:38Anna Mickelsson1:06:49
    974FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+1:09:48Eeva-Kaisa Hysniemi1:14:35
    975FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+1:09:48Satu Lehnus59:40
    976FINPargas IF 5 (836)+1:09:49Hanna Lindholm1:10:16
    977FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+1:09:52Kaisu Sippola1:13:37
    978FINSalon Viesti (888)+1:09:53Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:04:42
    979FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+1:09:56Anne Mkel1:04:35
    980FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+1:10:04Outi Holopainen1:13:28
    981FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+1:10:08Lahja Martikainen1:13:13
    982FINViileet venlat (1150)+1:10:08Nina Orvola1:07:39
    983FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+1:10:12Pivi Rnni1:05:21
    984FINHutittaret (765)+1:10:14Kaisa Kataja1:05:23
    985FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+1:10:16Maarit Vainio1:07:53
    986FINMesikmmenet (1111)+1:10:20Heidi Seppnen1:07:01
    987NORGNEIST 2 (442)+1:10:25Katrine Molvik1:07:33
    988FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+1:10:25Eliisa Hantula1:07:33
    989ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+1:10:29Maari Idnurm1:07:31
    990FINMiss rastit (987)+1:10:30Anni Inkil1:06:55
    991FINHevikisu (1011)+1:10:32Virpi Stenman1:06:14
    992FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+1:10:33Virpi Kmrinen1:07:16
    993FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+1:10:52Pia Heino1:11:21
    994FINVaalan Karhu (759)+1:10:54Vappu Kuusela58:58
    995FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+1:10:55Tarja Hyytiinen1:08:58
    996FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+1:11:06Kristiina Manninen1:07:01
    997FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+1:11:36Tiina Karjalainen1:08:41
    998FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+1:11:45Enni-Maria Peltola1:06:19
    999FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+1:11:46Tuija Harju1:06:41
    1000FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+1:11:47Elina Suhonen59:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >