jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 6,2 km

    1RUSNorthern Wind (67)1:30:37Olga Glebova34:57
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+0Dana Brozkova34:51
    3NORHalden SK (1)+5Eva Jurenikova35:02
    4SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+12Hald Bjrgum Anneke36:46
    5FINKoovee (39)+14Marjo Niittynen36:04
    6DENOK Pan rhus (3)+15Miri Thrane dum36:47
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+22Venla Niemi35:15
    8SWELeksands OK (5)+26Elin Tysk36:19
    9FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+42Kirsi Kiiskinen39:11
    10SWEOK Linne (7)+1:16Inga Kazlauskaite37:45
    11FINMS Parma (32)+1:24Outi Sareila36:01
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+2:17Johanna Erlandsson38:55
    13FINKalevan Rasti (14)+2:29Aija Skrastina37:04
    14NORHalden SK 2 (13)+2:38Bodil Holmstrm37:15
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+2:49Magdalena Olsson37:35
    16DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+2:58Stine Bagger Hagner37:46
    17SWELinkpings OK (100)+2:59Amy Rankka37:40
    18SWEOK Orion (46)+3:06Carlotta Scalet37:48
    19FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+3:42Katri Lindeqvist38:36
    20SWEJrla Orientering (28)+3:54Martinsson Linnea35:55
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:56Johanna Sanderi36:54
    22LTUIGTISA (29)+4:00Sandra Pauzaite36:47
    23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+4:04Ella-Noora Rahkola38:56
    24FINPaimion Rasti (2)+4:05Salla Fagerudd36:39
    25NORBkkelagets SK (8)+4:09Lone Brochman38:51
    26SWEOK Tisaren (9)+4:26Rebecka Nylin39:20
    27FINPargas IF (54)+4:49Ida-Marie Cederberg39:26
    28GBRScotland (195)+4:57Jessica Tullie39:41
    29SWEOK Hllen (40)+5:08Charlotte Bouchet38:01
    30SWETby OK (43)+5:20Maria Pabich39:56
    31FINKangasala SK (31)+5:27Maija Ojanen40:10
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+5:35Jennie Runesson38:04
    33SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+5:43Indre Valaite38:03
    34NORHalden SK 3 (108)+6:28Celine Dodin41:05
    35FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+6:28Anniina Suhonen41:29
    36SWESundsvalls OK (120)+6:33Alice Hugosson38:05
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+6:37Sanna Kauppila38:28
    38FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+6:44Alicia Cobo Caballero39:22
    39SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+6:46Lisa Carlsson37:49
    40SWEOK Rodhen (44)+6:47Maria Sjlander39:23
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+6:47Heidi Haapasalo37:25
    42FINRastikarhut (19)+6:49Elli Peltomki39:10
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+6:52Anastasiia Danylova41:28
    44SWESvedalens AIK (4)+6:53Silje Ekroll Jahren37:52
    45SWEEksj SOK (22)+6:59Therese Klintberg41:27
    46NORFredrikstad SK (90)+7:00Marie Olaussen39:42
    47FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+7:01Laura Leijola41:33
    48FINKoovee 2 (58)+7:06Mia Taini39:37
    49SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+7:09Elin Karlsson39:26
    50FINLynx (20)+7:27Annika Kottonen44:11
    51FINMS Parma 2 (50)+7:42Annabel Valledor40:10
    52SWELnghundra IF (154)+7:43Jenny Bengtsson40:37
    53SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+7:47Marielle Larsson40:26
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+7:50Rebecka Olsson39:35
    55SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+7:52Lisa Rnnols39:17
    56NORFrol IL (62)+8:02Eirin Svane-Hafstad42:34
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+8:03Anna Forsberg36:18
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+8:06Annabella Tolonen39:08
    59SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+8:10Anna Quayle39:07
    60SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+8:13Anastasia Kruglenia38:37
    61SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+8:17Lina Blomqvist39:56
    62NORLillomarka OL (36)+8:18Siri Kollerud40:58
    63NORVaregg IL (80)+8:22Christiane Trsse39:18
    64SWEIFK Ume (105)+8:27Camilla Sjberg41:19
    65SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+8:32Eva Elfving39:39
    66FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+8:41Katja Vanhalakka40:07
    67SWETullinge SK (15)+8:44Lovisa Adolfsson39:45
    68GBRBristol OK (267)+8:47Anwen Darlington39:07
    69FINHiisirasti (61)+8:58Noora Koskinen41:42
    70SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+8:58Vesta Ambrazaite39:57
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+9:04Lovisa Persson40:00
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+9:05Anna-Kaisa Asikainen40:31
    73FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+9:11Sonja Mrsky39:36
    74SWEOK Kre (183)+9:18Linn Grlls39:51
    75NORNTNUI 2 (85)+9:23Marie Styrvold40:46
    76SWEOK Tyr (86)+9:50Malin Jonsson40:56
    77FINPihkaniskat (53)+9:52Niina Hulkkonen42:36
    78FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+9:55Kerstin Uiboupin40:44
    79FINIF Femman (56)+9:56Elin Lvdal41:05
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+9:59Kaisa Lylynper40:36
    81SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+10:07Kristin Jacobson40:56
    82SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+10:10Josefine Carlsson40:16
    83FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+10:17Emmi Mhnen40:44
    84NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+10:19Myrland Lene Therese40:37
    85SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+10:20Elisabeth Hansson42:21
    86FINOK Raseborg (96)+10:23Monica Bostrm41:50
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+10:41Suvi Heittola41:13
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+10:49Anu kerman37:34
    89NORNTNUI (23)+11:11Mathilde Skaare41:22
    90FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+11:31Matleena Juvonen42:46
    91FINLappeen Riento (106)+11:33Riikka Suomalainen42:25
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+11:40Anniina Paronen43:02
    93FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+11:40Triinu Rooni42:31
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+11:59Johanna Pietil40:10
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+12:14Pauliina Lankinen44:54
    96SWEOK Ravinen (63)+12:23Ida Kallur43:07
    97RUSLytkarino (113)+12:26Aleksandra Andronova44:38
    98NORKonnerud IL (18)+12:29Marie Nordbye Nyb43:09
    99SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+12:31Ellinor Eriksson43:28
    100FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+12:36Riikka Haltia45:19
    101RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+12:39Maria Zasimovskaya43:43
    102FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+12:46Hanna Siven42:07
    103FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+12:53Kirsi Kihlstrm45:38
    104SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+12:57Karin Gustafsson44:44
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+13:04Persson Josefin40:30
    106FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+13:05Veera Klemettinen40:29
    107FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+13:18Outi Valkonen43:31
    108NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+13:21Marthe Glersen44:14
    109SWErla IF (225)+13:23Lisa Andersson40:47
    110FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+13:26Anniina Niiranen40:39
    111FINEspoon Suunta (88)+13:29Emilia Sthlberg41:10
    112NORKongsberg OL (26)+13:31Trmborg sne40:40
    113SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+13:38Johanna Sarenmark44:05
    114FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+13:47Pinja Hietanen41:06
    115SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+13:53Elin Svensson41:34
    116FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+14:00Emma Juga41:14
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+14:10Miia Karetjoki45:59
    118NORFossum IF (344)+14:22Guro Vassend41:20
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+14:29Jenna Pajunen42:14
    120FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+14:32Aurora Nsi43:46
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+14:36Milla Saarimki41:51
    122UKROK Kompas (236)+14:55Alona Sukharevska42:49
    123FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+14:57Carina Leppvuori42:46
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+14:59Helena Matilainen42:15
    125NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+14:59Ingvild Bjrhei46:43
    126SUIBussola OK (186)+15:10Annina Brunner42:26
    127FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+15:15Maria Laine40:11
    128SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+15:18Olivia Kollberg39:01
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+15:23Salla Tyryl43:17
    130NOROppsal IF (138)+15:42shild Fandango Kapperud42:59
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+15:44Anni Haanp39:19
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+15:46Pinja Kurppa41:09
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+15:46Pirita Orkola42:50
    134NORModum OL (333)+15:47Kine Hansen50:29
    135SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+15:55Frida Aspns46:28
    136ESTJOKA (234)+16:00Mariann Sulg46:10
    137SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+16:01Jeanette Hellstadius40:55
    138FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+16:01Elva Granados-Escartin39:52
    139FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+16:02Vilma Annala40:16
    140NORNTNUI 3 (218)+16:09Solveig Blandkjenn43:33
    141SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+16:11Anna Linde41:02
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+16:20Jasmin Sundbck42:40
    143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+16:23Milla Mattila40:56
    144NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+16:23Aasne Fenne Hoksrud44:54
    145SUIOLG Bern (358)+16:25Laura Diener40:26
    146RUSOmega (176)+16:28KATYA REBROVA44:23
    147FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+16:30Outi Ala-Kasari43:39
    148NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+16:30Karen Dalby42:15
    149SWEAttunda OK (149)+16:32Moa Pettersson41:12
    150SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+16:33Anna Kindlundh46:59
    151FINAinot (287)+16:35Elina Raijas41:15
    152RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+16:38Evgeniya Chupina44:40
    153FINRastivarsat (78)+16:39Tessa Pulli42:27
    154FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+16:47Elisa Mkinen41:14
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+16:52Margret Zimmermann42:20
    156NORNydalens SK (157)+16:52Karen Bjergaard44:27
    157SWEHaninge SOK (59)+16:54Hanna Korhonen45:11
    158GERTeam Germany (1189)+16:58Anna Reinhardt41:06
    159FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+16:59Alena Nedarova41:40
    160FINLapuan Virki (125)+17:03Hanna Lehto42:44
    161FINOK Orient (132)+17:09Emma Simosas41:28
    162FINNrpes OK (302)+17:19Heidi Smeds48:13
    163SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+17:22Lovisa Mannfolk48:10
    164FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+17:22Sonja Mellberg42:33
    165FINMS Parma 4 (114)+17:23Anniina Aaltonen47:54
    166SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+17:23Malin Annegrd44:49
    167SWEHestra IF (385)+17:29Maria Krafft Helgesson42:30
    168SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+17:33Anika Gassner46:52
    169RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+17:35Maria Fedorova44:54
    170FINLahden Taimi (173)+17:38Hanne Kolehmainen43:17
    171SWEUme OK (222)+17:39Johanna Hallberg43:13
    172FINNavi 2 (275)+17:41Saana Lahdelma43:33
    173RUSLen obl (227)+17:42Daria Koreneva47:00
    174FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+17:46Terhi Heiskanen44:46
    175FINPargas IF 2 (194)+17:53Amy Nymalm47:12
    176SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+17:57Ellinor Fryxell44:15
    177FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+18:14Anne Polso39:31
    178NORAsker SK (124)+18:19Kaja Lvald Brten43:14
    179FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+18:21Anne Pelto-Huikko46:03
    180NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+18:35Fossy Aurora45:48
    181HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+18:45Reka Dalida Pataki42:36
    182FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+18:52Piia Takala46:00
    183FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+18:59Virva Horneman45:12
    184NORSteinkjer OK (365)+19:01Norunn Dengerud45:11
    185SWEOK Denseln (250)+19:04Sarah Persson42:51
    186FINOK77 (131)+19:07Annika Westberg-Arrakoski48:19
    187FINSK Vuoksi (104)+19:13Hanna Varjus45:04
    188FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+19:13Tuulia Kivist43:22
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+19:14Maria Zeijlon47:24
    190RUSNord West (146)+19:15Tatyana Bevza45:05
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+19:18Elina Liuha47:27
    192FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+19:19Sanni Norrbacka45:05
    193FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+19:20Mia-Riitta Hongell44:04
    194SWEGvle OK (196)+19:20Kristin Boman47:40
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+19:26Marja Laukkanen41:48
    196LATOK Meridians (150)+19:28Dace Buza44:07
    197FINKoovee 3 (208)+19:29Amanda Uusitalo46:30
    198FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+19:30Juulia Lahtimies42:20
    199FINSomeron Esa (181)+19:36Johanna Luhtala44:50
    200FINMS Parma 3 (191)+19:37Sanna Salmenoja44:05
    201FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+19:38Suvi Pajunen40:58
    202FINHiiltonaiset (171)+19:40Mervi Ketola42:20
    203LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+19:43Aiva Freiberga43:16
    204FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+19:54Nella Rontu45:30
    205SWEForsa OK (396)+19:58Forsgren Ellen47:21
    206SWEGotlands OF (297)+19:58Mikaela Rnnbck47:10
    207FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+20:02Pinja Jylnki45:42
    208FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+20:05Anniina Simonen44:04
    209SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+20:10Matilda Jonsson48:23
    210FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+20:10Marjut Lintunen47:41
    211FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+20:17Emilia Mnttri45:36
    212FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+20:25Tarja Taulavuori47:10
    213FINIK Kronan (147)+20:30Ellen Myrskog39:13
    214RUSMile-Sport (380)+20:47Natalia Tanaeva49:53
    215FINRasti-Lukko (79)+21:03Emilia Teini44:03
    216FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+21:03Salla Pitknen43:31
    217LATOK Kapa (151)+21:05Laura Pukite44:42
    218RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+21:06Natalia Malyukova48:29
    219FINRasTiimi (213)+21:06Riitta Mattila44:38
    220FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+21:12Marika Heinikangas45:56
    221NORWing OK (64)+21:13Melanie Simpson48:27
    222FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+21:34Jenni Mettl44:56
    223RUSNord West 2 (158)+21:38Elena Savenkova46:19
    224FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+21:49Laura Kylliinen47:01
    225FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+21:51Tiina Kerkola44:47
    226FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+21:53Emmi Jokinen45:23
    227FINNavi (215)+22:02Heini Tarvainen45:40
    228FINRasti E4 (177)+22:04Salla Lhteenmki44:57
    229SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+22:09Linnea Gustafsson47:04
    230FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+22:14Eeva Linnainmaa43:41
    231FINIK Falken (345)+22:17Nina Gunell48:19
    232ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+22:18Saima Vrton49:50
    233FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+22:18Pernilla Rantamki45:47
    234SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+22:18Rebecca Mrtensson49:39
    235BELSLOK (323)+22:19Sofie Herremans47:01
    236SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+22:20Frida Lvgren42:00
    237SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+22:22Kathrin Svanberg51:46
    238SUIOLV Zug (346)+22:30Andrea Grueniger49:21
    239FINLapin Veikot (235)+22:33Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi50:03
    240FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+22:36Jenna Laukkarinen50:08
    241FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+22:41Johanna von Frenckell45:49
    242FINRasti-Nokia (290)+22:51Johanna Jrvenp48:42
    243FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+22:54Kirsi Laasonen48:13
    244SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+23:14Tabita Ruegg46:34
    245FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+23:16Piia Parkkinen48:27
    246SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+23:31Jenny Edgren47:56
    247FINNavi 4 (653)+23:33Niina Liukkonen46:47
    248FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+23:35Taru Ylikoski51:23
    249SWEJnkpings OK (184)+23:37Filippa Johansson40:55
    250FINRasti-Jussit (263)+23:48Pihla Pasanen48:45
    251RUSO-girls (212)+23:51Alevtina Marycheva50:12
    252SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+23:58Josefin Mikaelsson44:34
    253FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+24:00Tiina Haapakoski53:15
    254LATBrice Vecenes (336)+24:01Aiga Kalnina46:33
    255SWENykpings OK (123)+24:05Linnea Wejs47:34
    256FINOK Botnia (204)+24:07Kati Nyns48:22
    257FINLynx 2 (87)+24:15Sini Nrv46:33
    258FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+24:23Arja-Riitta Pauna50:23
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+24:27Sanna Multala49:36
    260FINLammin Ski (472)+24:29Anna Riihimki51:27
    261FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+24:31Henna Reponen43:06
    262FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+24:33Nina Papinsaari43:25
    263FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+24:36Iiris Saarenp43:15
    264LATOZONS OK (337)+24:38Lienite Lice57:20
    265FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+24:39Anni Vyrynen49:51
    266SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+24:39Madeleine Attfors48:37
    267SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+24:40Channa Lnne47:30
    268FINRasti-Jyry (256)+24:41Jenni Castren50:52
    269FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+24:43Jaana Ryti44:36
    270NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+24:46marie hammer hversen48:27
    271SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+24:48Moa Hedegrd52:31
    272SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+24:50Tora Westerberg46:42
    273FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+25:09Aino Pullinen52:16
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+25:15Tiina Kainulainen47:48
    275NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+25:18Synne Baklid43:30
    276FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+25:26Lila Luoma46:47
    277FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+25:28Saanamari Manneri52:48
    278FINPellon Ponsi (370)+25:31Veera Korteniemi46:36
    279FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+25:50Emilia Vuori44:36
    280FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+25:58Hennariikka Lonka48:42
    281FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+25:59Heini Rintanen44:48
    282ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+26:12Susan Pihelgas49:59
    283NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+26:17Nora Hui Andersen49:24
    284FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+26:20Mia Saarilaakso42:23
    285FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+26:21Mari Puhakka-Asikainen48:50
    286SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+26:23Sara Nozkova51:33
    287NORSandefjord OK (137)+26:24Vilde Bredholt Jrgensen52:46
    288SWEIF Thor (203)+26:25Elin Falk Srqvist44:43
    289FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+26:25Anu Markkola46:48
    290SUIOl Norska (312)+26:26Selina Knig49:40
    291FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+26:33Mari Mkel51:15
    292SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+26:34Lisa Nilsson Lindgren45:04
    293NORIL Tyrving (142)+26:35Helene Lund-Johansen47:10
    294FINMS Parma 6 (288)+26:39Hanne-Line Ekstrm49:03
    295RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+26:43Ekaterina Sidneva49:41
    296FINKoovee 4 (75)+26:47Iiris Taubert44:28
    297FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+26:48Marianne Eskola46:19
    298FINIF Brahe (246)+26:50Elisabeth Stenlund45:30
    299FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+26:50Annukka Goman53:45
    300FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+26:52Elizaveta Reshetniak45:31
    301FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+26:55Vera sterman50:43
    302FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+27:00Marja Kukonlehto45:42
    303LATOK Saldus (162)+27:07Anda Priedite50:33
    304FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+27:09Tarja Kankaanp50:18
    305FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+27:13Henna Hertsbacka49:50
    306FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+27:15Pinja Sipilinen50:48
    307ESTOK Vru (233)+27:23Kadri Parts52:08
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+27:29Anna Kurkela47:45
    309RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+27:36Nadezhda Antipova46:08
    310FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+27:38Sari-Leena Erkkil46:32
    311RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+27:40Olga Kuprienko47:19
    312FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+27:45Tanja Vallema53:32
    313RUSLegenda (272)+27:48Olga Rumyantseva46:48
    314FINSiilin Rasti (390)+27:49Jenna Pekkinen52:31
    315NORNTNUI 4 (601)+27:54Ida Arnesen Tiltnes44:50
    316FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+27:56Silja Kauppinen45:11
    317FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+28:02Janita Ojala52:12
    318FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+28:12jenni rahko45:41
    319FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+28:12Laura Holmberg46:11
    320FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+28:14Sonja Niemel45:35
    321FINLynx 5 (469)+28:16Auli Packalen45:28
    322FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+28:28Ella Mahlamki49:04
    323SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+28:35Malin Carlsson53:21
    324FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+28:36Johanna Keskitalo53:14
    325SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+28:45Mattsson Hilda49:25
    326FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+28:52Hilla Peromaa54:16
    327FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+29:07Marja Rantanen41:43
    328FINFTA 2 (1112)+29:14Anna-Kaisa Harju46:31
    329FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+29:19Katariina Tiitto46:00
    330FINIF Minken (417)+29:23Rebecca Ek53:33
    331FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+29:29Pivi Einonen51:08
    332FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+29:30Siiri Itkonen48:28
    333FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+29:35Satu Mrsky52:17
    334FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+29:44Ida Toivari49:23
    335FINMalax IF (480)+29:44Joana Holmlund53:46
    336FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+29:47Tiina Paavola52:41
    337FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+29:50Mari Tonder47:40
    338FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+29:52Sanni Romu47:39
    339RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+29:52Tatiana Krylova48:50
    340FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+29:56Kaisa Teerikoski45:50
    341FINEspoon Akilles (252)+29:59Tiina Rautakorpi48:33
    342FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+30:00Liina Mikkola47:45
    343FINLuumen Rasti (401)+30:03Elsa Inkil55:29
    344SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+30:06Nathalie Andersson54:06
    345RUSOmega 2 (366)+30:17JULA ZAVYALOVA49:52
    346RUSNord West 3 (574)+30:19Daria Panchenko48:40
    347FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+30:25Pivi Lassila48:59
    348FINRelator Oy (269)+30:28Eija Kestil51:28
    349FINOulaisten Huima (377)+30:44Riikka Salonp56:11
    350NORGanddal IL (363)+30:45Vibeke Lamark49:17
    351FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+30:50Anne Honkanen47:15
    352FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+30:55Elina Mtt47:10
    353NORModum OL 3 (1192)+31:01Trine Kihle D.47:58
    354SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+31:02Elsa Andersson51:56
    355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+31:05Inka Salonen50:01
    356LATIK Auseklis (373)+31:09Liene Tamuza48:16
    357FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+31:10Riitta Mhnen49:56
    358RUSHBM-OK (311)+31:13Natalia Gorbuntcova45:20
    359LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+31:15Ieva Ozolina52:12
    360FINSienestjt (338)+31:18Leena Gustafsson47:59
    361FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+31:20Sara Anttila48:59
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+31:21Anna Kuronen44:23
    363FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+31:21Johanna Julkunen58:45
    364FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+31:22Mari Laurinen55:06
    365LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+31:26Ilze Vilks47:02
    366NORModum OL 2 (347)+31:27Marita Grnhovd Lilja47:40
    367FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+31:38Fanni Stevander58:48
    368FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+31:38Kia-Lotta Hirvonen48:10
    369FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+31:40Iina Santamki50:17
    370FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+31:44Laura Korppinen48:26
    371FINHiiltosiskot (600)+31:53Riikka Hkkinen49:24
    372FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+31:53Anu Roininen43:49
    373FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+32:03Roosa Simil47:56
    374FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+32:04Maria Heerman55:28
    375FINLynx 6 (296)+32:11Maarit Ritakallio50:18
    376FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+32:21Jenna-Maria Nivala49:09
    377FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+32:23Sirja Heiskanen47:40
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+32:23Hanna Lankinen46:35
    379NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+32:25Elin Krogstad49:41
    380FINPerhon Kiri (371)+32:25Anu Aho56:38
    381FINOlavin Rasti (175)+32:33Pirjo Kauria49:07
    382FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+32:35Marjut Varpula48:48
    383FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+32:39Anu Vainionp49:13
    384FINOulun Valppaat (550)+32:40Laura Uuskoski50:29
    385SWESnttringe SK (361)+32:44Mrta Frjd51:25
    386FINRasti E4 2 (511)+32:56Katri Koskinen50:52
    387FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+32:57Aino Reiman49:44
    388FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+33:10Maire Merihein49:26
    389FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+33:22Miia Saari55:21
    390FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+33:34Salla Viljanen54:03
    391FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+33:36Venla Tahvanainen45:54
    392FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+33:39Aini Vuorinen45:34
    393NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+33:40Fredrikke Nohr Moth46:31
    394FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+33:41Marja Penttil46:09
    395FINEpiln Esa (341)+33:42Johanna Perkkalainen49:25
    396FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+33:49Anu Imberg51:40
    397FINRastiPiikki (491)+33:59Essi Hjelm50:07
    398FINRasti-Vihti (248)+34:04henna forssman57:25
    399FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+34:20Arja Pajunen48:53
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+34:20Maiju Kovanen51:25
    401FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+34:29Riikka Karppinen51:21
    402FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+34:37Tiia Hakio57:39
    403FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+34:51Anniina Ojanper52:12
    404FINCutis (1171)+34:51Tiina Ahti45:22
    405FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+35:14Outi Borgenstrm52:01
    406LATMezmalas MTB (187)+35:17Dadzite Agnese52:12
    407FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+35:22Marjo Piirto54:32
    408RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+35:24Ekaterina Kuokkanen46:52
    409FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+35:25Margit Suomela48:34
    410SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+35:29Mathilda Karlsson47:27
    411FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+35:33Doris Kudre47:14
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+35:35Suvi Lindfeldt50:05
    413ESTRakvere OK (505)+35:44Jana Olvet47:55
    414FINSalarasti (1165)+35:50Katja Sllinen48:26
    415SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+35:59Martina Morell47:01
    416FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+36:05Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki53:11
    417FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+36:08Mira Tuononen47:22
    418FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+36:09Jenny Martikainen53:26
    419FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+36:11Heini Ojala48:41
    420ESTOK West 2 (524)+36:12Merje Hansen53:30
    421FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+36:14Nuppu Peltoniemi52:47
    422NORSandnes IL (299)+36:16Marie Furland52:34
    423NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+36:18Krhild Husby Nordstad49:35
    424FINUlvilan Ura (605)+36:35Marja-Riitta Holmberg54:14
    425FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+36:36Ilona Haapasaari45:33
    426FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+36:36Sanna Minkkinen52:14
    427FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+36:38Mirka Oikkonen51:44
    428NORGNEIST (384)+36:38Ingrid Sandvol54:46
    429FINVakka-Rasti (394)+36:43Reea Ruusuvuori1:04:17
    430FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+36:46Hanna Heikkinen52:24
    431ESTOK West (293)+36:47Kristiina Vinkel54:52
    432FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+36:47Heli Murto49:55
    433FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+36:54Henna Nurminen47:48
    434FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+36:57Anri Pohjonen52:32
    435FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+36:58Milla Rajala49:01
    436FINRastiketut (291)+37:00Tiina Mntyl54:46
    437FINOYS Vapari (614)+37:01Marja Kilpelinen54:29
    438FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+37:06Maria Haapamki54:55
    439FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+37:09Paula Jaskari53:14
    440FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+37:09Marita Kokkila53:53
    441FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+37:16Emma-Noora Jaakola55:43
    442FINOK Orient 3 (431)+37:18Vilma Lamminp48:52
    443FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+37:21Auli Hirvonen50:19
    444FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+37:21Maija Kinni45:06
    445FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+37:25Emma Muhonen51:41
    446FINLynx 3 (156)+37:27Anni Kivilaakso46:25
    447ESTOK TON (388)+37:27Mare Niitsoo55:10
    448SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+37:28Jennifer Andersson50:10
    449SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+37:35Ann Hyvnen55:57
    450FINOK Orient 2 (331)+37:37Iina Hasu47:25
    451FINDream Team (818)+37:50Suvi Leino55:36
    452FINMS Parma 5 (403)+37:54Jenna Rantala57:26
    453FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+37:55Sanna Valkonen46:33
    454LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+37:57Evija Miezite1:01:02
    455FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+38:01Ella Liinamaa57:02
    456FINSavon Suunta (615)+38:06Iisa Lehtiniemi49:51
    457FINLynx 7 (902)+38:12Annukka Sukselainen54:05
    458FRAASOP Erstein (198)+38:18Eija Schlulze49:28
    459FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+38:27Tiina Tawaststjerna1:03:39
    460FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+38:29Noora Risnen41:54
    461FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+38:29Celine Lemercier54:53
    462FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+38:34Pauliina Kuokka55:30
    463SWETby OK 2 (1219)+38:35Linn Rnnols57:16
    464SWEUme OK 2 (517)+38:40Anna Karin Nilsson46:53
    465FINHauhon Sisu (519)+38:44Sanna Niemi54:50
    466RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+38:53Elena Petrenko50:15
    467FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+38:54Jonna Lindstedt47:24
    468FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+38:57Jutta Nyholm50:30
    469FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+39:01Katri Toivola53:19
    470ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+39:02Marlen Valgma56:34
    471FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+39:02Eija Hauhia55:39
    472FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+39:07Terttu Kujala51:44
    473RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+39:13Viktoria Fershalova57:41
    474NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+39:15Berit Danielsen51:16
    475FINMaasotakoulu (864)+39:20Heta Toiskallio59:40
    476FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+39:27Maaria Haikola52:15
    477CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+39:35Monika Pekarkova51:19
    478FINKoovee 7 (364)+39:36Johanna Varjola56:49
    479FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+39:37Katariina Aaltonen52:09
    480SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+39:37Lisa Annersand50:32
    481FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+39:49Anna Virtanen51:35
    482FINYlneen Kiri (775)+39:52Mari Autio57:46
    483FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+39:59Teija Varis51:36
    484FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+40:01Satu Leppnen56:43
    485FINKiriharakat (727)+40:01Annika Lahti52:40
    486FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+40:10Marja Juvonen54:36
    487FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+40:11Annika Kirvesmies48:29
    488FINIF Femman 2 (179)+40:12Ida Furuns49:19
    489FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+40:20Mia Perl57:47
    490FINHuipputiimi (566)+40:24Noora Linnasalo-Aho57:43
    491FINTurku Multisport (1007)+40:25Anu Kuuttila55:36
    492FINSISKOT (1172)+40:31Tarja Tanner47:51
    493FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+40:35Hannele Siven52:50
    494FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+40:38Minna-Kaisa Moilanen59:00
    495FINTeam Ventus (402)+40:40Sirpa Kernen47:01
    496FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+40:44Kaisa Pohtola51:19
    497FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+40:46Sanna Pentikinen52:53
    498ITACUS Bologna (330)+40:47Martina Perani1:05:32
    499NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+40:50Berit Kristine Lima44:24
    500FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+40:51Minttu Paunu54:00
    501LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+40:58Ieva Lucina-Linka51:07
    502FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+41:02Airi Sipponen51:41
    503FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+41:04Helena Liuha57:42
    504FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+41:05Kiia Lampinen54:22
    505FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+41:06Fanny Rnnqvist55:53
    506FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+41:06Leena Tikkanen59:33
    507FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+41:14Teija Uitto53:08
    508FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+41:25Emmi Helle52:19
    509FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+41:27Sari Jetsonen53:53
    510FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+41:30Jaana Heikkinen54:01
    511FINLaihian Luja (450)+41:30Leena Erving51:38
    512FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+41:35Johanna Juntunen53:13
    513FINOK77 3 (239)+41:40Heidi Torp-Donner56:00
    514FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+41:43Satu Himanka58:22
    515FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+41:43Miia Hovi49:35
    516FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+41:46Sofia Kallio54:13
    517FINPermeren Rasti (243)+41:52Tarja Lalli55:10
    518FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+41:53Sinikka Ikonen58:36
    519FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+41:58Eevamaria Hrknen1:00:36
    520FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+42:02Kati Rajala58:43
    521SWErla IF 2 (294)+42:04Jennie Andersson1:00:33
    522FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+42:11Matleena Kukkonen53:09
    523FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+42:20Piia Lipiinen50:36
    524SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+42:25Sofie Dahlberg1:01:36
    525FINOLG Kerkola (976)+42:50Heidi Kerkola51:42
    526FINIisalmen Visa (193)+42:54Kerttu Aronen1:07:02
    527FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+42:55veera stenius49:23
    528FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+42:57Mathilda man51:34
    529FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+43:00Miiku Latva54:43
    530RUSAzimut (343)+43:03Tatiana Sekhina47:05
    531SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+43:09Eva-Lena Johnsson51:47
    532NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+43:15Maiken kern Hgrd52:10
    533FINMS Parma 7 (332)+43:21Riina Lukander58:41
    534FINValkealan Kajo (466)+43:29Hertta Hynninen57:53
    535FINPVTT (1181)+43:30Niina Nissinen1:01:52
    536NORFrol IL 2 (180)+43:33Kajsa Stina Sandstad55:12
    537FINOK77 2 (271)+43:41Liva Westerback53:56
    538FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+43:48Kyllikki Kauppinen54:25
    539FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+44:03Sonja Julkunen47:40
    540FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+44:04Sari Sundqvist51:13
    541FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+44:06Helena Soinila51:56
    542RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+44:11Anastasia Kulikova55:36
    543FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+44:13Satu Marila54:18
    544FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+44:18Tuija Kilpelinen57:32
    545FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+44:19Leena Kauranen56:17
    546ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+44:21Ilona Poljakova1:08:05
    547NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+44:23Ingrid Lindaas55:49
    548FINNitrokarhu (499)+44:24Mirka Tepponen47:31
    549FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+44:25Marjo Ylimaa1:02:26
    550FINIK Falken 2 (559)+44:25Alexandra Kllman1:02:29
    551FINOP-Pohjola (776)+44:26Minna Kiiso52:57
    552FINJMFC (544)+44:31Henna Sorvari52:27
    553FINPargas IF 4 (580)+44:31Heli Antikainen-Pauna49:36
    554FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+44:34Minna Nurminen56:09
    555FINOK77 4 (445)+44:35Julia Sthle56:07
    556FINLapin Sudet (632)+44:57Virve Kauranen56:12
    557FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+45:06Rita Forsstrm53:27
    558FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+45:07Laura Vierimaa57:21
    559FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+45:16Erika Reijonen53:04
    560FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+45:17Henrika Hagstrm53:19
    561FINNastolan Ter (386)+45:18Arja Vestola50:48
    562FINRamboll Finland (866)+45:19Sanna Hmlinen57:22
    563FINPosion Pyrint (621)+45:23Sanna Soudunsaari1:11:01
    564FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+45:24Henriikka Haapasalo54:12
    565FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+45:29Eeva Kiiskinen49:22
    566FINRaisu Lumous (278)+45:29Leena Rauhamki47:43
    567FINTampereen Yritys (437)+45:32Hanna Mki53:57
    568ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+45:33Liisi Viljalo53:59
    569FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+45:35Marja-Leena Laitinen55:58
    570FINLiperin Taimi (603)+45:36Mervi Nissinen51:25
    571ESTSK Mercury (439)+45:39Heidi Prits1:01:12
    572FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+45:41Heli Lehvola1:04:18
    573FINSuunnaton Into (585)+45:43Saaara Sderberg53:20
    574FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+45:43Katri Kivel1:01:38
    575FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+45:44Outi Leskinen1:00:04
    576FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+45:46Teija Valkeinen49:59
    577FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+45:50Johanna Svedstrm-Sderman51:31
    578FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+45:52Anne Korhonen57:02
    579FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+45:53Johanna Komulainen52:58
    580FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+45:54Virpi Kinnunen57:11
    581FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+45:57Satu Mntyl1:01:31
    582FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+46:05Tuija Jrvinen53:49
    583FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+46:07Riitta Vnnen1:03:02
    584FINPummin Suunta (777)+46:09Paula Heiskanen1:02:13
    585FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+46:13Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo57:09
    586SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+46:19Siri Dobler58:46
    587FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+46:19Emilia Riitaoja48:38
    588FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+46:23Tiina Riikonen53:14
    589FINHeiaVenlat (597)+46:24Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko50:00
    590FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+46:30Paula Kmrinen55:28
    591FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+46:31Airi Kattelus58:12
    592FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+46:33Eevi Karppinen53:04
    593FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+46:41Salla Jaakkonen1:01:10
    594FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+46:51Jutta Toivonen1:08:04
    595FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+47:06Katariina Tuohimki1:00:03
    596FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+47:11Noora Hakala51:30
    597FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+47:17Merja Moberg1:03:15
    598FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+47:28Eveliina Koivu51:38
    599FINSanten (851)+47:30Katri Jrvensivu1:03:24
    600FINOulaisten Taru (313)+47:34Anneli Rajaniemi52:02
    601FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+47:36Laura Rantanen48:46
    602FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+47:44Anna-Leena Talaster1:03:44
    603FINYllksen Rasti (412)+47:47Outi Koli56:32
    604FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+47:48Sini Pennanen57:03
    605FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+47:49Emmi Alvoittu59:57
    606FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+47:50Sirkka Sarkki51:52
    607FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+47:59Pivi Kekki51:13
    608FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+48:06Noora Arantola59:11
    609FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+48:09Pivi Saarikoski1:00:23
    610FINLehtiliekit (551)+48:09Mari Lehtikangas1:06:01
    611FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+48:10Emmi Oksanen59:31
    612FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+48:10Jaana Hirvi56:43
    613FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+48:13Johanna Kauppinen56:58
    614LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+48:22Ieva Meiere1:04:42
    615RUSVesta (315)+48:22VIKTORIA GERDO56:25
    616FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+48:23Juulia Salmela58:02
    617FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+48:27Heidi Saarinen1:09:44
    618FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+48:30Sanni Ruuhiala51:10
    619FINRasti-Pommi (849)+48:43Katja Siberg56:57
    620FINAkilles OK (622)+48:48Marika Yli-Ikkel1:03:09
    621RUSNord West 4 (647)+48:51Olga Vasilieva57:42
    622SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+48:54Carina Johansson1:03:28
    623FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+48:58Taija Solja56:27
    624FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+49:00Kaija Sivula1:00:48
    625FINHernemen Porina (167)+49:06Mia Kulmala-Teiskonen1:07:15
    626FINRastiketut 2 (648)+49:26Venla Nurmi52:28
    627FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+49:28Mailiina Turanlahti53:36
    628RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+49:30Alisa Rumyantseva50:41
    629FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+49:33Elina Ahvonen56:27
    630FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+49:36Tuuli Haapio52:27
    631FINSolf IK (500)+49:42Sonja Friman57:05
    632FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+49:43Elina Luhta53:49
    633FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+49:45Maria Furubacka1:01:33
    634FINOulun Tarmo (842)+49:46Mira Paavola50:53
    635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+49:47Aino Summanen52:42
    636FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+50:01Heidi Hautala53:23
    637FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+50:10Tiina Lindholm54:32
    638NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+50:11Westin Emilie53:34
    639FINSK Mortis (1089)+50:11Petra Rantsi1:00:54
    640FINKoovee 8 (1009)+50:13Marika Aronen-Ketola1:02:41
    641FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+50:14Mira Makkonen49:18
    642FINJuuan Jnne (545)+50:20Tiina Koponen1:02:28
    643FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+50:20Kaisu Hellstrm1:09:08
    644FINMissM Oon (631)+50:22Jansson Petra49:01
    645FINPijt-Rasti (508)+50:23Katri Mntyl52:57
    646FINRastiketut 3 (824)+50:28Eija Rantoja48:51
    647FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+50:29Eeva Kuuri-Riutta58:05
    648FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+50:33Kiia Isokallio55:00
    649FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+50:34Kaija Rantoja1:03:01
    650SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+50:36Doris Keller51:58
    651FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+50:45Kaisa Yliniemi1:02:33
    652FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+50:50Pivi Leppvuori58:36
    653FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+50:50Anna Hiltunen54:41
    654FINIK rnen (590)+50:52Mirka Nurmi55:26
    655FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+51:00Mari Tuomaala58:27
    656FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+51:03Aino Vli-Klemel58:51
    657FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+51:09Heli Liukka56:33
    658FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+51:18Minna Jsk1:17:03
    659FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+51:24Heidi Strang1:01:24
    660FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+51:35Valma Karjalainen1:09:59
    661FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+51:46Liisa Rajalampi55:57
    662FINPargas IF 3 (427)+51:48Sofia Penger1:00:35
    663FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+51:58Henna Virkkala57:07
    664FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+51:59Vilja Peltoniemi56:24
    665FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+52:00Sanna Ahola1:03:36
    666FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+52:09Aino-Maria Hakala54:12
    667FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+52:10Karoliina Tiuraniemi55:04
    668FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+52:12Riikka Ylnen56:23
    669FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+52:12Satu Pivike52:39
    670FINAkanvirta (1109)+52:14Elina Malkamki55:44
    671RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+52:14Larisa Savinykh55:08
    672FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+52:15Tuula Hellsten51:06
    673FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+52:16Taina Vaismaa46:36
    674FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+52:25Niina Karstunen51:03
    675FINOK77 5 (362)+52:27Mathilda von Essen57:02
    676FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+52:29Pivi Mnttri1:00:24
    677FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+52:31Kerttu Jntti1:05:03
    678FINSupervenlat (1038)+52:32Elina Jskelinen55:48
    679FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+52:34Sarianna Nurminen56:33
    680FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+52:35Susanna Aalto1:16:14
    681FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+52:39Sini Mustalahti1:02:50
    682FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+52:46Laura Virekunnas50:15
    683FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+52:55Lea Nenonen57:12
    684FINNavi 3 (416)+52:56Janni Ollikainen52:21
    685FINHerkut Serkut (933)+52:59Seija Honkanen59:02
    686LATEKO O (704)+53:02Sanita Pavare56:05
    687FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+53:06Marjo Hannula57:35
    688FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+53:06Sonja Semeri56:05
    689FINSalon Vilpas (521)+53:08Kaisa Kovala56:12
    690FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+53:10Erja Salpakari1:10:59
    691SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+53:14Ingrid Mattsson1:01:12
    692FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+53:15Raisa Latvala-Kaataja1:04:34
    693FINHuhta (562)+53:17Tiina Huhta56:22
    694FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+53:24Pauliina Uusi-Penttil1:02:29
    695FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+53:25Erja Mkinen1:00:43
    696FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+53:29Eija Rantala54:01
    697NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+53:35Anne Westergrd1:04:42
    698FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+53:46Katariina Peltonen1:05:10
    699ESTOK West 3 (800)+53:49Marie Anna Blehner56:50
    700FINTeam Azure (509)+53:53Kyle Pullman1:13:37
    701FINKaHJoS (798)+54:05Saija Nurminen58:25
    702FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+54:05Sara Tuomaala51:36
    703FINRS Kyhk (790)+54:13Anniina Meuronen1:02:16
    704FINKoovee 9 (1133)+54:25Tiina Westerlund57:52
    705FINVarmapummi (1040)+54:35Sanna Kaunisto55:09
    706FINKarjaan Ura (758)+54:36Tina Collan-Weber56:27
    707FINVeKara OK (788)+54:37Annika Haapalehto59:37
    708FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+54:38Helena Saarimki54:05
    709FINHusulan Kunto (972)+54:42Minna Heijari55:55
    710FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+54:45Helena Nissi56:24
    711FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+54:56Heta Niemi58:40
    712FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+54:57Heli Tirkkonen58:42
    713FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+55:15Anni Pantsar50:58
    714NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+55:26Siri Holmboe59:52
    715FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+55:36Outi Hyppl59:52
    716FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+55:39Anna Karjalainen1:00:41
    717FINSanten 2 (895)+55:42Katja Suuriniemi1:01:32
    718FINTarpian Suunta (490)+55:42Tarja Soini1:02:56
    719FINVon Ellit (1152)+55:43Anniina Karejoki58:23
    720FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+55:45Katja Nuora54:06
    721FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+55:48Heli Roininen59:16
    722FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+55:48Auli Airila1:01:06
    723LATKOS (348)+55:50Liga Apsite59:32
    724FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+55:50Marite Kuokkanen52:41
    725FINMS Parma 8 (443)+55:52Riitta Karttila1:00:53
    726FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+55:53Minna Nordstrm1:04:01
    727FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+55:56Maria Sovasto54:42
    728FINYLEn Suunta (789)+55:57Kirsi Isoaho1:00:04
    729FINKarttaKertut (1169)+55:58Henna Asikainen1:04:09
    730SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+56:01Ingeborg Nilsson55:15
    731FINFTA (584)+56:02Emilia Pietilinen54:43
    732FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+56:02Anu Porkka1:00:24
    733FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+56:04Pernilla Sundvik1:06:08
    734FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+56:05Heidi Bergman1:00:00
    735FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+56:07Sini Sippola59:02
    736FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+56:08Eeva Pullinen1:01:43
    737FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+56:10Iida Lahtela57:08
    738LATMona OK (644)+56:10Baiba Purina59:00
    739FINRymy-Rasti (755)+56:12Kirsti Mikkola1:12:37
    740FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+56:14Heidi Kurki59:39
    741FINRastiketut 8 (846)+56:15Miia Poikolainen54:23
    742FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+56:17Tuire Niemi55:58
    743FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+56:18Marjatta Nkkil1:02:15
    744FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+56:18Merja Numminen1:00:09
    745FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+56:19Eija Pkknen1:00:20
    746FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+56:27Johanna Merta58:57
    747FINNostars (553)+56:34Merja Huikko56:46
    748FINPentin Suunta (786)+56:35Susanna Oksanen1:00:07
    749FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+56:36Johanna Limingoja52:02
    750FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+56:38Barbro Sderlund1:08:36
    751FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+56:39Seija Kohvakka1:01:52
    752FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+56:42Mirka Vainiomki1:10:34
    753FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+56:44Mirva Nikkanen1:01:25
    754FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+56:44Kati Lotvonen59:37
    755FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+56:47Mirja Mikkolainen54:40
    756FINOMG (711)+56:47Marjo Maasalo1:09:09
    757FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+56:49Piia Saksanen1:07:09
    758FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+56:49Suvi Korhonen1:00:59
    759FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+56:56Hanna Paronen1:01:39
    760FINMaarian Mahti (379)+57:10Airi Toivonen1:01:01
    761FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+57:12Terhi Tyynel1:07:58
    762SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+57:20Christina Granat1:05:24
    763FINFunctio Laesa (897)+57:22Anna Salmi1:02:04
    764FINNummelan Salamat (514)+57:24Saara Leppihalme1:14:25
    765FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+57:24Janna Lehtomki1:02:26
    766FINRasti-Hyry (623)+57:33Kaisu Simonen1:00:46
    767FINKemin Kiilat (903)+57:35Hannaleena Kaitala1:02:18
    768FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+57:39Agnes Hamburger1:01:24
    769FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+57:40Juulia Vehkalahti1:00:50
    770FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+57:42Merja Myllys59:05
    771FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+57:43Emma Antikainen1:02:05
    772FINRastihaukat (658)+57:43Sara Mrsky58:43
    773FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+57:54Marleena Valtasola59:01
    774FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+57:56Jenni Urponen1:08:46
    775FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+57:56Terhi Merilinen1:01:57
    776FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+58:00Pihla Kilpelinen1:06:06
    777FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+58:00Marja Tyryl55:46
    778FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+58:03Marika Mattila1:09:59
    779LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+58:11Inese Sture1:01:11
    780FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+58:14Eini Ratinen54:35
    781FINViel kerran tytt (736)+58:25Pia Uotila1:02:13
    782FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+58:31Riitta Uusivirta1:03:02
    783FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+58:32Outi Hannila1:04:56
    784FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+58:35Helena Isokallio1:07:09
    785FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+58:37Sirpa Leinonen1:06:23
    786FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+58:45Martta Onnela1:02:26
    787FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+58:49Aino Kallio1:06:54
    788FINEmitemut (990)+58:56Eeva Suvitie1:02:40
    789FINBeach Girls (982)+58:59Koskenranta Henrica58:07
    790FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+59:00Johanna Haikonen57:58
    791FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+59:04Marja Kuuteri-Kallio1:03:49
    792FINPyaYkknen (1197)+59:05Hanna Termala1:03:20
    793FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+59:14Siiri Sarkki1:03:37
    794FINKsskerho (945)+59:17Sanna Ermo1:04:10
    795RUSIngPromTeam (741)+59:17Vera Muzhilko1:00:47
    796FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+59:21Anna Kallio57:20
    797FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+59:41Ritva Kajava58:17
    798FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+59:43Ritva Piril1:07:00
    799FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+59:43Helena Kmrinen1:00:40
    800FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+59:46Pia Westerberg58:23
    801FINKela (1149)+59:48Anu Lampinen1:04:14
    802FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:00:03Sanna Ahlqvist54:03
    803FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+1:00:07Heli Helminen1:08:43
    804FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+1:00:08Helena Vnnen1:11:11
    805FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:00:15Raija Hnninen1:07:46
    806FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:00:15Elin Sund59:16
    807FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+1:00:20Liisa Nordberg57:10
    808FINTykistprikaati (1216)+1:00:20Riikka Tyrkk59:06
    809FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+1:00:21Anu Saksala1:01:20
    810FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+1:00:23Pirjo Kokko1:04:47
    811FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:00:25Anni Kivinen1:03:35
    812FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:00:29Taina Hoskari58:10
    813FINMulon Mantat (733)+1:00:33Hannele Juvaste1:13:37
    814FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:00:34Liisa Srmnt57:00
    815FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:00:42Katri Malmstrm1:02:00
    816FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:00:48Katri Salminen1:01:08
    817FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+1:00:51Pauliina Tienari1:08:24
    818FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+1:00:52Anneli Miettinen1:04:27
    819FINNavi 6 (843)+1:00:52Kirsi Hyrinen55:48
    820FINExme (988)+1:00:52Kristiina Laine1:04:21
    821FINSelkien Sisu (928)+1:00:54Helena Rty-Simonen58:30
    822FINOulun Reipas (950)+1:00:56Pirkko Myllymaa1:05:35
    823FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:00:58Taru Sainio1:03:56
    824FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:00:59Tarja Tittonen1:00:20
    825FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:01:01Katriina Ovaska1:13:21
    826FINKMKM (921)+1:01:03Hilla Kullaa1:08:04
    827RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+1:01:06Elena Timofeeva1:19:05
    828FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:01:09Sonja Laasonen56:21
    829SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+1:01:18Marie Bjurster1:01:47
    830FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:01:21Venla Liljestrm1:05:00
    831FINRauman flikat (861)+1:01:26Armi Yli-Karro1:01:52
    832FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+1:01:27Netta Mkirinne56:05
    833FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+1:01:32Leena Istolahti1:10:01
    834FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:01:33Anne Pohjonen1:01:54
    835FINTurun NMKY (750)+1:01:34Katja Auvinen1:04:20
    836FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:01:36Venla Virkajrvi1:04:19
    837FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+1:01:37Johanna Korhonen57:11
    838FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+1:01:38Anneli Ojapalo1:00:11
    839FINSive Team (1162)+1:01:41Eija Sivenius1:02:06
    840FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:01:50Minna Kujala1:02:58
    841FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+1:01:52Kristina Kaustinen1:05:46
    842FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+1:01:52Sari Meriluoto1:01:41
    843FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:01:53Kukka-Maaria Krki59:45
    844FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+1:01:54Rita Wickholm1:02:31
    845FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:01:57milla partanen1:03:38
    846FINIF Minken 2 (885)+1:01:57Gunilla Ek1:05:36
    847FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+1:02:00Heli Mkel59:23
    848FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+1:02:00Eeva Kurikkala1:03:36
    849FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+1:02:02Pirjo Vuorinen1:06:16
    850FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:02:04Anna-Leena Pihamki1:03:40
    851FINSuunta Jurva (748)+1:02:04Seija Koskela1:00:55
    852FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:02:08Pivi Miettinen1:05:35
    853FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+1:02:09Ella Vehmas1:02:18
    854FINPargas IF 6 (670)+1:02:10Terttu Soini1:04:25
    855FINLOMAJANO (974)+1:02:12Jaana Timonen1:00:44
    856FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+1:02:17Maria Ruutiainen58:33
    857FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+1:02:18Leena Rajala58:27
    858FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:02:22Elina Immonen1:07:11
    859FINPaha Rasti (680)+1:02:26Johanna Piesala1:05:23
    860FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+1:02:28Sara Kekki1:03:17
    861FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+1:02:37Marja Rsnen1:04:10
    862FINRookies (1115)+1:02:39Anne Ojala1:03:15
    863FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:02:40Pirjo Ala-Myry1:15:20
    864FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+1:02:42Kia Lillfors58:23
    865FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+1:02:43Anni Kosonen53:28
    866FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+1:02:45Laura Jskelinen51:32
    867FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+1:02:56Tanja Aatsinki58:23
    868FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+1:03:02Saila Mkinen1:14:41
    869FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+1:03:04Tarja Frblom1:05:16
    870FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:03:10Marjo Saarenp57:42
    871LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+1:03:12Signe Hokonena55:35
    872FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+1:03:13Pivi Ahonen1:06:26
    873FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+1:03:15Aino Pyrhnen1:04:26
    874FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+1:03:19Elina Karanta1:02:06
    875FINSLAK (958)+1:03:20Laura Lhteenmki59:43
    876FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:03:27liisa forssman54:34
    877FINLynx 4 (552)+1:03:29Liisa Sundberg1:06:41
    878FINAgrimarket (1031)+1:03:30Pivi Niskanen1:06:24
    879FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:03:33sa Koivula1:01:22
    880FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:03:39Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen55:06
    881FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+1:03:40Ann-Mari Sandgren58:18
    882FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+1:03:42Lea Tervonen1:15:25
    883FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+1:03:50Minna Karvinen1:05:46
    884FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:03:51Juntunen Katri1:02:22
    885FINSavon Rasti (354)+1:03:58Irja Immonen1:16:35
    886FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+1:03:59Mirja Humalamki59:48
    887FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:04:00Kati Korhonen1:06:12
    888SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+1:04:13Sabine Baumgartner1:08:21
    889FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+1:04:15Eeva Teuho1:08:49
    890FINNavi 5 (938)+1:04:18Liisa Srkk1:07:26
    891FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+1:04:21Suna Pyykk1:03:10
    892FINOravanmarjat (1101)+1:04:21Jenni Pulkkinen46:54
    893FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+1:04:24Tarja Aalto1:01:08
    894FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+1:04:25Ritva Takala1:16:12
    895FINKivenkiertjt (991)+1:04:26Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi1:06:55
    896FINLehtosen likat (1158)+1:04:27Riikka Lehtonen52:45
    897FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+1:04:27Jenni Raitoharju1:02:04
    898FINTeam Rasti (840)+1:04:28Outi Ruusunen1:05:19
    899FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+1:04:31Vilja Jokipii1:02:39
    900FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+1:04:38Sari Leini1:09:04
    901FINMattilan muijat (1117)+1:04:47Hilkka Mattila1:03:25
    902FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:04:52Tanja Pitknen1:03:01
    903FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+1:04:52Julia Jrvinen1:05:59
    904FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+1:04:55Emilia Lindgren1:02:24
    905FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+1:05:13Sanna Kyllnen1:10:04
    906FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+1:05:20Minna Lemberg1:04:13
    907FINMetsttret (1154)+1:05:22Tiina Kataja1:08:58
    908FINRasti 88 2 (806)+1:05:52Katja Nokka1:06:18
    909FINkermarcks (494)+1:05:53Victoria kermarck1:09:13
    910FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+1:05:56Sari Saajanen56:55
    911FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+1:05:57Heidi Halonen1:10:12
    912FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+1:05:58Sonja Leppnen1:05:54
    913FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+1:05:58Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse1:02:28
    914FINMalax IF 2 (946)+1:06:00Charlotta Lfroth57:11
    915FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+1:06:05Roosa Ojala59:24
    916FINHPP1 (1078)+1:06:10Teresa Kauppila1:07:15
    917FINTytryhti (1170)+1:06:14Viitala Riitta1:10:54
    918FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+1:06:15Sonja Uusihonko1:06:58
    919FINKoovee 6 (666)+1:06:16Katja Schule57:36
    920FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+1:06:16Jenna Jyrinki1:02:04
    921FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+1:06:18Virpi Nyknen1:04:53
    922FINKemira Espoo (858)+1:06:21Marika Parkkonen1:07:38
    923FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+1:06:25Tarja Salonsaari1:09:25
    924FINRasti E4 3 (853)+1:06:27Pirjo Hiekkala1:04:39
    925FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+1:06:30Karoliina Vilander1:04:36
    926FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+1:06:31Lotta Kunttu1:01:28
    927FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+1:06:45Tanja Holma1:03:00
    928FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+1:06:48Marika Laine54:49
    929FINSalamaSiskot (694)+1:06:50Annika Liekkil1:01:41
    930FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+1:06:56Eija Tytri1:04:54
    931FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+1:06:56Anne Mkiranta1:06:33
    932FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+1:06:57Veera Hatakka1:08:24
    933FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+1:06:57Katja Latvala53:34
    934FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+1:06:58Leena Korteniemi1:11:18
    935FINIisu (876)+1:07:02Tiia Vlikangas1:04:48
    936FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+1:07:03Aino Merilinen1:01:51
    937FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+1:07:14Pirjo Karvonen1:07:53
    938FINAron Haka (1021)+1:07:17Anne Stoor1:04:15
    939FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+1:07:28Suvi-Maria Hautala1:11:41
    940FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+1:07:32Nina Heinnen1:07:36
    941FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+1:07:35Sanna Koponen1:06:58
    942FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+1:07:40Kirsi Laitinen1:11:52
    943FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+1:07:46Herttua| Leena1:11:10
    944FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+1:07:49Marja-Leena Mkinen1:02:38
    945FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+1:07:51Helena Ahonen1:11:34
    946FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:07:54Elina Halla-Aho1:05:40
    947FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+1:07:59Saija Toivola1:09:01
    948FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+1:08:00Netta Tammisalo1:08:19
    949FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:08:01Anu Soini1:11:27
    950FINNavi 8 (701)+1:08:03Iiris Laakso1:07:03
    951FINSuopllt (1187)+1:08:12Mari Ollila1:09:08
    952FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+1:08:14Reetta Kivel1:07:47
    953FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:08:18Aila Hrknen1:13:08
    954FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+1:08:18Pauliina Karjalainen1:11:15
    955FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+1:08:37Riikka Toppila1:07:08
    956FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+1:08:44Emmi Nieminen1:05:48
    957FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+1:08:45Essi Pullinen1:08:30
    958FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+1:08:46Kristiina Nuottimki1:07:29
    959FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:08:48Laura Eskelinen57:44
    960FININUS (492)+1:08:50Elvira Harkova1:07:01
    961FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+1:08:50Eeva Tervala1:06:23
    962FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+1:08:51Maria Bezrodnaja56:48
    963FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+1:09:03Ella Brandt57:29
    964FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+1:09:05Pivi Haavisto57:28
    965FINAuran Vannas (762)+1:09:07Katri Prusila1:08:47
    966FINHeinon leidit (766)+1:09:08Sanna Heino1:05:39
    967FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+1:09:14Mari Haapala1:00:20
    968FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+1:09:20Mari Friman1:06:27
    969FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+1:09:22Eeva Korhonen1:10:59
    970FINFirstbeat (973)+1:09:24Emmi Minkkinen1:10:16
    971FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+1:09:25Heli Haakana1:00:45
    972FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+1:09:37anne hannuniemi1:08:14
    973FINRasti seinn (955)+1:09:38Anna Mickelsson1:06:49
    974FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+1:09:48Eeva-Kaisa Hysniemi1:14:35
    975FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+1:09:48Satu Lehnus59:40
    976FINPargas IF 5 (836)+1:09:49Hanna Lindholm1:10:16
    977FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+1:09:52Kaisu Sippola1:13:37
    978FINSalon Viesti (888)+1:09:53Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:04:42
    979FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+1:09:56Anne Mkel1:04:35
    980FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+1:10:04Outi Holopainen1:13:28
    981FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+1:10:08Lahja Martikainen1:13:13
    982FINViileet venlat (1150)+1:10:08Nina Orvola1:07:39
    983FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+1:10:12Pivi Rnni1:05:21
    984FINHutittaret (765)+1:10:14Kaisa Kataja1:05:23
    985FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+1:10:16Maarit Vainio1:07:53
    986FINMesikmmenet (1111)+1:10:20Heidi Seppnen1:07:01
    987NORGNEIST 2 (442)+1:10:25Katrine Molvik1:07:33
    988FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+1:10:25Eliisa Hantula1:07:33
    989ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+1:10:29Maari Idnurm1:07:31
    990FINMiss rastit (987)+1:10:30Anni Inkil1:06:55
    991FINHevikisu (1011)+1:10:32Virpi Stenman1:06:14
    992FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+1:10:33Virpi Kmrinen1:07:16
    993FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+1:10:52Pia Heino1:11:21
    994FINVaalan Karhu (759)+1:10:54Vappu Kuusela58:58
    995FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+1:10:55Tarja Hyytiinen1:08:58
    996FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+1:11:06Kristiina Manninen1:07:01
    997FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+1:11:36Tiina Karjalainen1:08:41
    998FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+1:11:45Enni-Maria Peltola1:06:19
    999FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+1:11:46Tuija Harju1:06:41
    1000FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+1:11:47Elina Suhonen59:41
    1001FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+1:11:55Pirjo Iivonen1:16:12
    1002FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+1:11:58Mervi Aho1:09:13
    1003FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+1:12:05Jaana Marttila1:15:34
    1004FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+1:12:08Hanna Lystil1:06:32
    1005FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+1:12:18Tuula Havia1:12:43
    1006FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+1:12:22Paula Hiltunen1:12:47
    1007FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+1:12:23Henna Turpiainen1:00:39
    1008FINMatrix (1063)+1:12:28Venla Haapanen1:13:34
    1009FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+1:12:32Tiina Fagerstrm1:07:18
    1010FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+1:12:33Henna Saario1:03:19
    1011FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+1:12:34Anna-Maria Nieminen1:03:35
    1012FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+1:12:39Salli Hukkinen1:07:21
    1013FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+1:12:41Leena Paatero1:06:32
    1014FINFantastic Four (1029)+1:12:45Helena Meurman1:11:20
    1015FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+1:12:52Sari Sundbck-Mtt1:13:00
    1016FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+1:12:53Hanne Siikavirta1:08:32
    1017FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+1:12:53Kirsten Viitikko1:28:50
    1018FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+1:13:03Aino Pennanen1:11:52
    1019FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+1:13:07Marja-Terttu Koskinen1:04:02
    1020FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+1:13:21Paula Jylh1:04:41
    1021FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+1:13:23Kirsti Salmi1:01:30
    1022FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+1:13:25Laura Sthlberg1:04:30
    1023FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+1:13:26Katri Tolkki1:13:37
    1024FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+1:13:27Johanna Sillantie-Korja1:12:05
    1025FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+1:13:35Marju Priia1:12:28
    1026FINRastiketut 7 (890)+1:13:40Anna-Maija Hautamki1:11:38
    1027FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+1:14:04Taina Koivisto1:14:30
    1028FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+1:14:29Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:15:43
    1029FINYksi elm (1156)+1:14:50Sari Koski1:19:35
    1030FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+1:15:36Aura Puolakka1:14:18
    1031FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+1:15:36Anu Kaukua1:10:28
    1032FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+1:15:40Leena Manner1:05:16
    1033FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+1:15:51Marja-Liisa Annala1:05:42
    1034FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+1:15:56Marjatta Mkel1:10:31
    1035FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+1:15:59Mari Murtonen1:04:03
    1036FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:16:06Satu Taipale1:03:47
    1037FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+1:16:10Paula Ketola1:02:50
    1038FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+1:16:18Minna Vedenjuoksu1:03:46
    1039FINSuuntapummit (1014)+1:16:22Anna Niemel1:14:02
    1040FINTetsaajat (960)+1:16:25Ida Koskinen1:04:31
    1041FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+1:16:30Pirjo Reinikainen1:04:08
    1042FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+1:16:36Tuula Rajander1:04:03
    1043FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+1:16:37Anita Nikki1:14:39
    1044FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:16:38Elli Pelkonen1:17:12
    1045FINJmern Naiset (809)+1:16:41Jenni Kananen1:07:19
    1046FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+1:16:50Ninni Hamberg1:13:56
    1047FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+1:16:51Marjut Virkkala1:05:11
    1048FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+1:16:53Outi Perhola1:07:00
    1049FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+1:16:58Raili Koskilahti1:03:27
    1050FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+1:17:07Maarit Kaitola1:04:38
    1051FINKilon Kipint (1164)+1:17:09Kaisa Kojola1:16:46
    1052FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+1:17:24Ritva Forsell1:20:41
    1053FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+1:17:25Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka1:15:55
    1054FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+1:17:27Tuija Parhiala1:05:32
    1055FINTapiiri (1094)+1:17:29Emilia Knaapi1:08:37
    1056FING (867)+1:17:31Sari Rinta-Luopa1:06:13
    1057FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:17:32Minna Pikkarainen57:50
    1058FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+1:17:37Hanna Kppi1:05:47
    1059FINF (1182)+1:17:38Tiina Kauppinen1:18:29
    1060FINAtria (996)+1:17:45Katriina Huhtala1:12:53
    1061FINElonen Oy (1212)+1:17:48Helena Jokinen1:09:42
    1062FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+1:18:07Veera Paasikivi58:51
    1063FINSuopursut (1034)+1:18:15Voima Ilmatran1:06:57
    1064FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+1:18:32Marja Korhonen1:03:36
    1065FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+1:18:35leena moisander1:09:23
    1066FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+1:18:52Veera Nissi1:07:37
    1067FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+1:18:55Hanna Koskela1:07:50
    1068FINPopup Minna (961)+1:19:01Anu Koskenvuo1:13:51
    1069FINFujitsu (1095)+1:19:15Sari Mathlin1:14:03
    1070FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+1:19:25Eeva Luoma1:20:00
    1071FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:20:25Pivi Eronen1:27:53
    1072FINKirmailijat (1092)+1:21:08Kaisa Mkinen1:09:06
    1073FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+1:21:41Rose-Maj Friman1:22:05
    1074FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+1:21:47Liisa Kohijoki1:06:46
    1075FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+1:21:53Veera Kojo1:23:23
    1076FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+1:22:08Rita Huttu1:20:48
    1077FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+1:22:25Eeva Lahdenniemi1:13:35
    1078FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:22:30Johanna Jkl1:25:26
    1079FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:22:38Orvokki Soikkeli1:09:32
    1080FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+1:22:48Hanna-Kaisa Larvi1:11:03
    1081FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+1:23:02Emmi Jrvel1:02:41
    1082FINCargotec (920)+1:23:06Raija Lietzen1:14:08
    1083FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:23:25Elina Sorvali59:44
    1084FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+1:23:29Maija Pelkonen1:18:39
    1085FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:23:32Silja Nousiainen1:04:15
    1086FINSuunta 112 (1142)+1:23:39Tiina Hanhela1:10:37
    1087FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+1:23:50Kati Leppnen1:04:00
    1088FINSukuvika (1147)+1:23:56Viivi Lindholm1:26:39
    1089FINireet (1047)+1:23:56Liisa Mkitalo1:14:45
    1090NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+1:24:11Aud I Spjelkavik1:19:42
    1091FINCursus alternus (993)+1:24:53Maria Kallio1:19:41
    1092FINAS Skinnarila (779)+1:24:58Laura Leinonen1:21:58
    1093FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+1:25:00Johanna Niemist1:11:40
    1094FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+1:25:13Hanna Alanen1:08:53
    1095FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+1:25:15Arja Asell1:16:12
    1096FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:25:16Anna Kilpinen55:46
    1097FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+1:25:20Jaana Leppnen1:23:14
    1098FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+1:25:27Iida Salminen1:17:03
    1099FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+1:25:33Liisa Vuorela1:20:19
    1100FINOpet Metsss (1137)+1:25:45Helena Halla1:20:12
    1101FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+1:26:12Eija Typp1:14:19
    1102FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+1:26:24Riikka Suutari1:20:45
    1103FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:26:34Eija Paavilainen1:03:13
    1104FINHK (953)+1:26:36Laura Ollila1:13:25
    1105FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+1:26:54Ulla Rahkonen1:23:34
    1106FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+1:26:55Eija Paavola1:07:44
    1107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+1:27:01Anuliina Luostarinen1:25:03
    1108FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+1:27:29Piia Vhmaa1:15:56
    1109FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+1:28:26Eeva Matilainen1:19:00
    1110FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+1:28:51Sara Valanto1:17:25
    1111FINJYY Jopa (708)+1:29:35Hannele Eronen1:33:37
    1112FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+1:29:59Inka Tamminen1:12:26
    1113FINLintusparvi (1085)+1:30:00Satu Lintunen1:24:33
    1114FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+1:30:05Arja Kallio-Viinanen1:15:29
    1115FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+1:30:11Karoliina Nurminen1:13:34
    1116FINEteln Murut (994)+1:30:18Maarit Lahti1:19:10
    1117FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+1:30:28Kaija-Leena Rinta1:11:21
    1118FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+1:30:38Tarja Aalto1:11:15
    1119FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+1:30:44Liisa Honkanen1:11:41
    1120FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:31:05Malena Danskanen55:45
    1121FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+1:31:16Katja Lintunen1:28:58
    1122FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+1:31:26Satu Lepist1:09:36
    1123FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+1:31:40Tytti Tammisalo1:12:42
    1124FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+1:31:57Pirjo Oksanen1:12:23
    1125FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+1:32:15Miia Pyhnen1:13:11
    1126FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+1:32:22Teija Sahlstrm1:17:13
    1127FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:32:22Laura Keskitalo1:08:09
    1128FINMessnthen (1035)+1:32:34Anna-Kaisa Syrjl1:01:52
    1129FINTeam Ampparit (992)+1:32:37Ilona Shagimardanova1:30:33
    1130FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+1:32:46Maiju Lanki1:20:56
    1131FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+1:32:53Anu Karvonen1:16:56
    1132FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+1:32:54Milja Lhde1:17:51
    1133FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+1:33:06Anna Saarinen1:24:07
    1134FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+1:33:22Marina Blomberg1:15:25
    1135FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+1:33:23Sanna Mkel1:15:04
    1136FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:33:29Tytti Rautamies1:07:15
    1137FINTavastia (1056)+1:33:32Laura Nystrm1:16:44
    1138FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+1:33:43Anna-Maria Rajala1:16:32
    1139FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+1:33:58Maija Sirola1:19:25
    1140FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+1:34:18Raija-Leena Suominen1:33:02
    1141FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+1:34:20Paula Seppl1:18:24
    1142FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+1:34:42Marja Lehtimki1:46:23
    1143FINIK rnen 2 (834)+1:35:02Kaisamari Laine1:16:14
    1144FINKoppelot (939)+1:36:46Tea Naskali1:06:34
    1145FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:39:54Roosa Kuortti1:16:40
    1146FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:40:42Eeva Pihlaja1:09:43
    1147FINLost (918)+1:40:58Marjo Parttimaa1:23:31
    1148FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:41:02Marja-Liisa Ruusunen1:03:58
    1149FINHuitojat (1054)+1:41:33Nanu Itkonen1:06:46
    1150NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:42:44Kristine Fjeld1:09:01
    1151FINREAL Team (1217)+1:42:45Leila Fogelholm1:13:13
    1152FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+1:44:03Helena Reponen1:28:12
    1153FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:45:45Liisa Erkinheimo1:09:14
    1154FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+1:46:28Kirsi Luonuankoski1:22:23
    1155FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:48:00Tuula Arkkola1:18:51
    1156FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:49:52Elviira Paasia1:13:28
    1157FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:50:50Marjukka Ylitolonen1:14:35
    1158FINRasti 88 3 (793)+1:51:06Irmeli Isotalo1:37:39
    1159FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+1:51:28Tiina Reinikka-Jrvinen1:42:15
    1160FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+1:51:51Mirja Harald1:39:50
    1161FINRastikertut (1016)+1:53:09Kaisu Vuokko1:41:32
    1162FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+1:53:42Marja-Leena Nokelainen1:41:03
    1163FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:59:06Hannele Tomminen1:28:32
    1164FINRastipllt (1124)+1:59:57Marita Suomalainen1:42:19
    1165FINEmMiJoKi (934)+2:02:58Minna Myyrinmaa1:14:09
    1166FINTysill metsn (944)+2:03:13Hanna Hietanen1:19:07
    1167FINOOHO (1196)+2:04:03Raija Ovaska1:28:48
    1168FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+2:04:06Eeva Kokki1:20:04
    1169FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+2:05:03Minna Paulin1:40:41
    1170FINKirisiskot (744)+2:06:00Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:14:03
    1171FINSuvilintu (1105)+2:07:08Sini Tyvi1:48:06
    1172FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+2:08:18Helena Pihlajamaa1:24:54
    1173FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+2:10:18Iina Lehkonen1:12:26
    1174FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+2:10:46Rita Riskusalo1:41:42
    1175FINVoiVenlat (1091)+2:11:08Pivi Mkinen1:44:56
    1176FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+2:15:31Elli Jokinen1:32:28
    1177FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+2:17:35Raija Backstrm1:47:24
    1178FINKetunlenkki (941)+2:23:10Anne Parviainen1:34:08
    1179FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+2:25:55Pivi Littow1:18:42
    1180FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+2:30:04Maija Merivalo1:32:09
    1181FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+2:41:58Kati Aaltonen1:57:54
    1182FINLynx 8 (859)+2:43:53Kirsi Saarhelo1:23:02
    FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)DQTuija Kallio(1:24:26)
    SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)DQJulia Frjed(43:07)
    FINKiimingin Urheilijat (426)DQRitva Halme(55:24)
    FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)DQLeena Hautamki(1:07:46)
    FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)DQAnniliina Ikonen(1:09:21)
    FINMEME (383)DQMilla Kaijanmki(55:07)
    FINTeam KiKi (1003)DQAnna Miettinen(1:05:08)
    FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (285)DQJenny Matilainen(57:58)
    FINMelkein Oikein (1110)DQHanna Kalmari(1:20:55)
    FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1120)DQIrma Palo(1:02:59)
    FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)DQAnne Mkinen(51:38)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)DQTiina Vuorenp(46:40)
    FINYIT Rakennus (1209)DQPivi Alakuijala(1:06:01)