1 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | 1:24:31 | Dana Brozkova | 28:46 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +14 | Eva Jurenikova | 29:05 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +16 | Hald Björgum Anneke | 30:45 | ||
4 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +19 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 30:47 | ||
5 | Northern Wind (67) | +20 | Olga Glebova | 29:12 | ||
6 | Leksands OK (5) | +23 | Elin Tysk | 30:11 | ||
7 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +27 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 32:51 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +29 | Venla Niemi | 29:17 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +1:05 | Outi Sareila | 29:37 | ||
10 | OK Linne (7) | +1:08 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 31:32 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +1:11 | Johanna Erlandsson | 31:43 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:12 | Aija Skrastina | 30:43 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:18 | Magdalena Olsson | 30:59 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +2:22 | Bodil Holmström | 30:54 | ||
15 | Linköpings OK (100) | +2:31 | Amy Rankka | 31:07 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +2:33 | Katri Lindeqvist | 31:23 | ||
17 | OK Orion (46) | +2:34 | Carlotta Scalet | 31:12 | ||
18 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +2:37 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 31:20 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:42 | Johanna Sanderi | 30:34 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +3:42 | Lone Brochman | 32:19 | ||
21 | IGTISA (29) | +3:44 | Sandra Pauzaite | 30:26 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:49 | Rebecka Nylin | 32:37 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +3:52 | Salla Fagerudd | 30:21 | ||
24 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +4:00 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 32:46 | ||
25 | Scotland (195) | +4:11 | Jessica Tullie | 32:51 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (54) | +4:13 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 32:46 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (28) | +4:14 | Martinsson Linnea | 30:11 | ||
28 | Täby OK (43) | +4:26 | Maria Pabich | 32:57 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (40) | +4:47 | Charlotte Bouchet | 31:35 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (31) | +4:50 | Maija Ojanen | 33:28 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +5:18 | Jennie Runesson | 31:42 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +5:18 | Indre Valaite | 31:33 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +5:21 | Anniina Suhonen | 34:17 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +5:57 | Sanna Kauppila | 31:43 | ||
35 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +5:59 | Alice Hugosson | 31:27 | ||
36 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +6:02 | Celine Dodin | 34:35 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +6:03 | Laura Leijola | 34:30 | ||
38 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +6:04 | Lisa Carlsson | 31:02 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:06 | Elli Peltomäki | 32:21 | ||
40 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +6:06 | Therese Klintberg | 34:30 | ||
41 | OK Rodhen (44) | +6:07 | Maria Sjölander | 32:38 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +6:07 | Anastasiia Danylova | 34:38 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (58) | +6:10 | Mia Taini | 32:36 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +6:13 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 32:47 | ||
45 | Lynx (20) | +6:19 | Annika Kottonen | 36:58 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +6:35 | Marie Olaussen | 33:12 | ||
47 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +6:40 | Elin Karlsson | 32:52 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +6:40 | Heidi Haapasalo | 31:13 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +6:43 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 31:37 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +6:50 | Annabel Valledor | 33:13 | ||
51 | Långhundra IF (154) | +6:51 | Jenny Bengtsson | 33:40 | ||
52 | OK Södertörn (74) | +7:00 | Marielle Larsson | 33:35 | ||
53 | Frol IL (62) | +7:08 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 35:35 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:25 | Anna Forsberg | 29:35 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +7:28 | Annabella Tolonen | 32:25 | ||
56 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +7:30 | Anna Quayle | 32:23 | ||
57 | IFK Umeå (105) | +7:31 | Camilla Sjöberg | 34:18 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +7:33 | Anastasia Kruglenia | 31:52 | ||
59 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:37 | Lisa Rönnols | 32:57 | ||
60 | Varegg IL (80) | +7:38 | Christiane Trösse | 32:30 | ||
61 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +7:40 | Eva Elfving | 32:42 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (15) | +7:40 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 32:36 | ||
63 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +7:41 | Lina Blomqvist | 33:14 | ||
64 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +7:44 | Siri Kollerud | 34:19 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +7:47 | Lovisa Persson | 32:38 | ||
66 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +7:47 | Rebecka Olsson | 33:27 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +7:50 | Katja Vanhalakka | 33:11 | ||
68 | Bristol OK (267) | +7:57 | Anwen Darlington | 32:12 | ||
69 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +8:00 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 32:54 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +8:00 | Marie Styrvold | 33:19 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +8:01 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 33:22 | ||
72 | OK Kåre (183) | +8:03 | Linn Grälls | 32:31 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (61) | +8:03 | Noora Koskinen | 34:43 | ||
74 | OK Tyr (86) | +8:32 | Malin Jonsson | 33:34 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +8:33 | Sonja Mörsky | 32:53 | ||
76 | OK Raseborg (96) | +8:42 | Monica Boström | 34:04 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +8:44 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 33:16 | ||
78 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +8:44 | Myrland Lene Therese | 32:58 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +8:45 | Josefine Carlsson | 32:46 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +8:46 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 33:30 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +8:47 | Emmi Mähönen | 33:09 | ||
82 | IF Femman (56) | +8:49 | Elin Lövdal | 33:53 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +8:59 | Elisabeth Hansson | 34:55 | ||
84 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +9:00 | Niina Hulkkonen | 35:39 | ||
85 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +9:02 | Kristin Jacobson | 33:47 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +9:05 | Suvi Heittola | 33:32 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +9:48 | Matleena Juvonen | 34:58 | ||
88 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +9:53 | Riikka Suomalainen | 34:40 | ||
89 | NTNUI (23) | +10:17 | Mathilde Skaare | 34:24 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +10:21 | Anu Åkerman | 31:01 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +10:23 | Pauliina Lankinen | 36:58 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +10:25 | Triinu Rooni | 35:12 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +10:28 | Anniina Paronen | 35:45 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +10:53 | Johanna Pietilä | 32:59 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +10:58 | Riikka Haltia | 37:36 | ||
96 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +11:02 | Kirsi Kihlström | 37:42 | ||
97 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +11:28 | Ellinor Eriksson | 36:21 | ||
98 | Konnerud IL (18) | +11:29 | Marie Nordbye Nybö | 36:05 | ||
99 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +11:31 | Hanna Siven | 34:47 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen (63) | +11:33 | Ida Kallur | 36:12 | ||
101 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +11:34 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 36:33 | ||
102 | Lytkarino (113) | +11:36 | Aleksandra Andronova | 37:44 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +11:42 | Karin Gustafsson | 37:24 | ||
104 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +11:44 | Marthe Glöersen | 36:32 | ||
105 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +11:50 | Outi Valkonen | 35:58 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +12:05 | Miia Karetjoki | 37:48 | ||
107 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +12:05 | Johanna Sarenmark | 36:27 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +12:44 | Veera Klemettinen | 34:03 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +12:46 | Persson Josefin | 34:08 | ||
110 | Ärla IF (225) | +12:46 | Lisa Andersson | 34:06 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +12:50 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 34:26 | ||
112 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +12:52 | Trömborg Åsne | 33:57 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +12:53 | Emma Juga | 34:02 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +12:54 | Pinja Hietanen | 34:08 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +12:56 | Elin Svensson | 34:32 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +12:58 | Anniina Niiranen | 34:06 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +12:59 | Aurora Näsi | 36:08 | ||
118 | Modum OL (333) | +13:02 | Kine Hansen | 41:39 | ||
119 | Fossum IF (344) | +13:02 | Guro Vassend | 33:55 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +13:03 | Milla Saarimäki | 34:13 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +13:18 | Jenna Pajunen | 34:58 | ||
122 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +13:32 | Carina Leppävuori | 35:17 | ||
123 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +13:40 | Ingvild Björhei | 39:19 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +14:00 | Helena Matilainen | 35:12 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +14:25 | Salla Töyrylä | 36:14 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +14:35 | Pirita Orkola | 35:34 | ||
127 | Bussola OK (186) | +14:41 | Annina Brunner | 35:52 | ||
128 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +14:44 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 36:03 | ||
129 | Oppsal IF (138) | +14:44 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 35:56 | ||
130 | OK Kompas (236) | +14:45 | Alona Sukharevska | 36:34 | ||
131 | OK Kolmården (24) | +14:46 | Frida Aspnäs | 39:14 | ||
132 | JOKA (234) | +14:48 | Mariann Sulg | 38:54 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +14:53 | Olivia Kollberg | 32:31 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +14:56 | Pinja Kurppa | 34:15 | ||
135 | Omega (176) | +14:58 | KATYA REBROVA | 36:49 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +15:09 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 33:58 | ||
137 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +15:12 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 39:56 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +15:14 | Anni Haanpää | 32:44 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +15:14 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 33:00 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +15:16 | Vilma Annala | 33:25 | ||
141 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +15:18 | Anna Linde | 34:04 | ||
142 | Ainot (287) | +15:19 | Elina Raijas | 33:55 | ||
143 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +15:21 | Anna Kindlundh | 39:42 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +15:22 | Milla Mattila | 33:50 | ||
145 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +15:29 | Aasne Fenne Hoksrud | 37:55 | ||
146 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +15:31 | Karen Dalby | 35:11 | ||
147 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +15:34 | Elisa Mäkinen | 33:56 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +15:42 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 35:57 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +15:43 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 36:47 | ||
150 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +15:45 | Evgeniya Chupina | 37:42 | ||
151 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +15:46 | Anika Gassner | 39:00 | ||
152 | OLG Bern (358) | +15:49 | Laura Diener | 33:45 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +15:50 | Alena Nedarova | 34:26 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (78) | +15:51 | Tessa Pulli | 35:34 | ||
155 | Attunda OK (149) | +15:51 | Moa Pettersson | 34:26 | ||
156 | Haninge SOK (59) | +15:51 | Hanna Korhonen | 38:04 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK (157) | +15:51 | Karen Bjergaard | 37:21 | ||
158 | Hestra IF (385) | +15:53 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 34:49 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +15:55 | Hanna Lehto | 35:31 | ||
160 | Team Germany (1189) | +15:56 | Anna Reinhardt | 33:59 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +15:59 | Margret Zimmermann | 35:22 | ||
162 | Umeå OK (222) | +16:03 | Johanna Hallberg | 35:32 | ||
163 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +16:04 | Anniina Aaltonen | 40:31 | ||
164 | OK Orient (132) | +16:07 | Emma Simosas | 34:21 | ||
165 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +16:09 | Amy Nymalm | 39:23 | ||
166 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +16:09 | Maria Fedorova | 37:23 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +16:11 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 37:48 | ||
168 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +16:13 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 35:47 | ||
169 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +16:14 | Terhi Heiskanen | 37:09 | ||
170 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +16:15 | Malin Annegård | 37:36 | ||
171 | Len obl (227) | +16:21 | Daria Koreneva | 39:35 | ||
172 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +16:40 | Piia Takala | 37:43 | ||
173 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +16:42 | Virva Horneman | 36:50 | ||
174 | Navi 2 (275) | +16:45 | Saana Lahdelma | 36:33 | ||
175 | Gävle OK (196) | +16:54 | Kristin Boman | 39:09 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +16:59 | Ellinor Fryxell | 37:12 | ||
177 | Asker SK (124) | +17:30 | Kaja Lövald Bråten | 36:20 | ||
178 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +17:32 | Fossöy Aurora | 38:40 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +17:42 | Elina Liuha | 39:46 | ||
180 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +17:45 | Maria Zeijlon | 39:50 | ||
181 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +17:48 | Norunn Dengerud | 37:52 | ||
182 | OK77 (131) | +17:48 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 40:55 | ||
183 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +18:01 | Anne Polso | 33:13 | ||
184 | Someron Esa (181) | +18:08 | Johanna Luhtala | 37:18 | ||
185 | OK Meridians (150) | +18:12 | Dace Buza | 36:46 | ||
186 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +18:14 | Sanna Salmenoja | 36:37 | ||
187 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +18:15 | Tuulia Kivistö | 36:19 | ||
188 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +18:16 | Marjut Lintunen | 39:42 | ||
189 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +18:17 | Reka Dalida Pataki | 36:04 | ||
190 | Forsa OK (396) | +18:21 | Forsgren Ellen | 39:39 | ||
191 | Koovee 3 (208) | +18:23 | Amanda Uusitalo | 39:19 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +18:24 | Sanni Norrbacka | 38:05 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +18:25 | Pinja Jylänki | 38:00 | ||
194 | Hiiltonaiset (171) | +18:25 | Mervi Ketola | 35:01 | ||
195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +18:26 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 37:05 | ||
196 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +18:26 | Juulia Lahtimies | 35:11 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +18:27 | Hanna Varjus | 38:13 | ||
198 | OK Denseln (250) | +18:27 | Sarah Persson | 36:09 | ||
199 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +18:29 | Aiva Freiberga | 35:56 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +18:30 | Emilia Mänttäri | 37:44 | ||
201 | Nord West (146) | +18:33 | Tatyana Bevza | 38:18 | ||
202 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +18:37 | Marja Laukkanen | 34:55 | ||
203 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +18:39 | Tarja Taulavuori | 39:19 | ||
204 | Gotlands OF (297) | +18:40 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 39:47 | ||
205 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +18:43 | Anniina Simonen | 36:37 | ||
206 | Mile-Sport (380) | +18:44 | Natalia Tanaeva | 41:46 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258) | +18:47 | Nella Rontu | 38:17 | ||
208 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +18:52 | Suvi Pajunen | 34:07 | ||
209 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +18:54 | Matilda Jonsson | 41:03 | ||
210 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +19:32 | Laura Kylliäinen | 38:40 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +19:34 | Salla Pitkänen | 35:57 | ||
212 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +19:34 | Natalia Malyukova | 40:53 | ||
213 | OK Kapa (151) | +19:35 | Laura Pukite | 37:08 | ||
214 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +19:37 | Jenni Mettälä | 36:55 | ||
215 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +19:42 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 40:58 | ||
216 | RasTiimi (213) | +19:46 | Riitta Mattila | 37:13 | ||
217 | Wing OK (64) | +19:47 | Melanie Simpson | 40:56 | ||
218 | Nord West 2 (158) | +19:48 | Elena Savenkova | 38:24 | ||
219 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +19:50 | Saima Värton | 41:18 | ||
220 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +19:55 | Linnea Gustafsson | 38:45 | ||
221 | IK Falken (345) | +19:56 | Nina Gunell | 39:53 | ||
222 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +20:00 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 41:27 | ||
223 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +20:03 | Marika Heinikangas | 38:42 | ||
224 | IK Kronan (147) | +20:12 | Ellen Myrskog | 32:50 | ||
225 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +20:14 | Emmi Jokinen | 37:39 | ||
226 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +20:15 | Tiina Kerkola | 37:06 | ||
227 | SLOK (323) | +20:15 | Sofie Herremans | 38:52 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +20:22 | Emilia Teini | 37:17 | ||
229 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +20:25 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 41:50 | ||
230 | OLV Zug (346) | +20:28 | Andrea Grueniger | 41:14 | ||
231 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +20:35 | Kathrin Svanberg | 43:55 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +20:37 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 38:02 | ||
233 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +20:43 | Johanna Järvenpää | 40:29 | ||
234 | OZONS OK (337) | +20:47 | Lienite Lice | 47:25 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +20:50 | Kirsi Laasonen | 40:04 | ||
236 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +20:50 | Piia Parkkinen | 39:56 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +21:00 | Tiina Haapakoski | 44:10 | ||
238 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +21:00 | Johanna von Frenckell | 38:03 | ||
239 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +21:02 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 36:25 | ||
240 | Rasti E4 (177) | +21:25 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 38:13 | ||
241 | Navi (215) | +21:27 | Heini Tarvainen | 39:00 | ||
242 | IFK Moras OK 3 (168) | +21:29 | Frida Lövgren | 35:04 | ||
243 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +21:31 | Tabita Ruegg | 38:46 | ||
244 | O-girls (212) | +21:34 | Alevtina Marycheva | 41:50 | ||
245 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +21:37 | Jenny Edgren | 39:58 | ||
246 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +21:38 | Taru Ylikoski | 43:22 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +21:43 | Anna Riihimäki | 42:36 | ||
248 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +21:45 | Linnea Wejås | 39:10 | ||
249 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +21:49 | Sanna Multala | 40:53 | ||
250 | OK Botnia (204) | +21:49 | Kati Nynäs | 39:59 | ||
251 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +21:59 | Moa Hedegård | 43:37 | ||
252 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +22:01 | Jenni Castren | 42:07 | ||
253 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +22:04 | Arja-Riitta Pauna | 42:00 | ||
254 | Navi 4 (653) | +22:06 | Niina Liukkonen | 39:15 | ||
255 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +22:11 | Anni Väyrynen | 41:18 | ||
256 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +22:24 | Saanamari Manneri | 43:39 | ||
257 | Lynx 2 (87) | +22:28 | Sini Närvä | 38:41 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +22:30 | Pihla Pasanen | 41:23 | ||
259 | Konnerud IL 3 (561) | +22:31 | marie hammer håversen | 40:07 | ||
260 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +22:43 | Filippa Johansson | 33:56 | ||
261 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +22:45 | Aiga Kalnina | 39:13 | ||
262 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +22:51 | Madeleine Attfors | 40:44 | ||
263 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +22:53 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 37:25 | ||
264 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +22:55 | Henna Reponen | 35:25 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +22:56 | Tiina Kainulainen | 39:24 | ||
266 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +23:00 | Lila Luoma | 38:16 | ||
267 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +23:01 | Aino Pullinen | 44:03 | ||
268 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +23:04 | Nina Papinsaari | 35:51 | ||
269 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +23:09 | Iiris Saarenpää | 35:43 | ||
270 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +23:13 | Tora Westerberg | 39:00 | ||
271 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +23:14 | Vilde Bredholt Jörgensen | 43:31 | ||
272 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +23:15 | Channa Lönne | 39:59 | ||
273 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +23:22 | Jaana Röytiö | 37:10 | ||
274 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +23:23 | Veera Korteniemi | 38:23 | ||
275 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +23:36 | Hennariikka Lonka | 40:16 | ||
276 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +23:41 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 40:05 | ||
277 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +23:59 | Synne Baklid | 36:06 | ||
278 | Ol Norska (312) | +24:01 | Selina König | 41:10 | ||
279 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (456) | +24:06 | Vera Österman | 41:49 | ||
280 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +24:07 | Henna Hertsbacka | 40:39 | ||
281 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +24:24 | Anu Markkola | 38:42 | ||
282 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +24:36 | Heini Rintanen | 37:20 | ||
283 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +24:37 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 40:56 | ||
284 | IL Tyrving (142) | +24:38 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 39:09 | ||
285 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +24:40 | Mari Mäkelä | 43:17 | ||
286 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +24:40 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | 37:05 | ||
287 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +24:40 | Emilia Vuori | 37:21 | ||
288 | IF Thor (203) | +24:42 | Elin Falk Sörqvist | 36:55 | ||
289 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +24:45 | Susan Pihelgas | 42:27 | ||
290 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +24:58 | Tanja Vallema | 44:40 | ||
291 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +25:04 | Marja Kukonlehto | 37:41 | ||
292 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +25:06 | Sara Nozkova | 44:11 | ||
293 | OK Saldus (162) | +25:06 | Anda Priedite | 42:27 | ||
294 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +25:08 | Annukka Goman | 45:58 | ||
295 | OK Vöru (233) | +25:10 | Kadri Parts | 43:50 | ||
296 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +25:13 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 42:17 | ||
297 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +25:16 | Mia Saarilaakso | 35:13 | ||
298 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +25:19 | Ekaterina Sidneva | 42:12 | ||
299 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +25:20 | Nora Hui Andersen | 42:22 | ||
300 | IF Brahe (246) | +25:25 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 38:01 | ||
301 | Koovee 4 (75) | +25:29 | Iiris Taubert | 37:05 | ||
302 | White Nights SPb (327) | +25:31 | Olga Kuprienko | 39:06 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +25:33 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 43:01 | ||
304 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +25:34 | Nadezhda Antipova | 38:01 | ||
305 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +25:35 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 38:09 | ||
306 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +25:38 | Malin Carlsson | 44:19 | ||
307 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +25:39 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 38:29 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +25:43 | Janita Ojala | 43:48 | ||
309 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +25:45 | Anna Kurkela | 39:56 | ||
310 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +25:49 | Jenna Pekkinen | 44:26 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +25:51 | Marianne Eskola | 39:17 | ||
312 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +25:53 | Mattsson Hilda | 40:28 | ||
313 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +25:56 | Johanna Keskitalo | 44:29 | ||
314 | IF Minken (417) | +26:01 | Rebecca Ek | 44:06 | ||
315 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +26:19 | Ida Arnesen Tiltnes | 37:11 | ||
316 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +26:21 | Nathalie Andersson | 44:16 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +26:28 | Ella Mahlamäki | 40:59 | ||
318 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +26:38 | Laura Holmberg | 38:31 | ||
319 | Lynx 5 (469) | +26:41 | Auli Packalen | 37:49 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +26:48 | Sonja Niemelä | 38:04 | ||
321 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +26:50 | jenni rahko | 38:14 | ||
322 | Malax IF (480) | +26:52 | Joana Holmlund | 44:49 | ||
323 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +26:54 | Hilla Peromaa | 46:13 | ||
324 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +26:58 | Päivi Einonen | 42:32 | ||
325 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +27:05 | Satu Mörsky | 43:42 | ||
326 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +27:08 | Ida Toivari | 40:42 | ||
327 | FTA 2 (1112) | +27:11 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 38:23 | ||
328 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +27:12 | Tiina Paavola | 44:01 | ||
329 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +27:12 | Elsa Inkilä | 46:33 | ||
330 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +27:16 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 39:45 | ||
331 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +27:19 | Riikka Salonpää | 46:41 | ||
332 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +27:20 | Katariina Tiitto | 37:56 | ||
333 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +27:25 | Mari Laurinen | 45:04 | ||
334 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +27:25 | Fanni Stevander | 48:31 | ||
335 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +27:37 | Silja Kauppinen | 38:46 | ||
336 | Legenda (272) | +27:37 | Olga Rumyantseva | 40:32 | ||
337 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +27:38 | Marja Rantanen | 34:10 | ||
338 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +27:38 | Siiri Itkonen | 40:32 | ||
339 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +27:46 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 37:35 | ||
340 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +27:49 | Liina Mikkola | 39:29 | ||
341 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +27:54 | Päivi Lassila | 40:23 | ||
342 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +28:10 | Mari Tonder | 39:55 | ||
343 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +28:20 | Tatiana Krylova | 41:13 | ||
344 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +28:21 | Sanni Romu | 40:04 | ||
345 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +28:22 | Riitta Mähönen | 41:03 | ||
346 | Relator Oy (269) | +28:26 | Eija Kestilä | 43:21 | ||
347 | Omega 2 (366) | +28:27 | JULA ZAVYALOVA | 41:58 | ||
348 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +28:30 | Elsa Andersson | 43:19 | ||
349 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +28:36 | Ieva Ozolina | 43:28 | ||
350 | Ganddal IL (363) | +28:38 | Vibeke Lamark | 41:06 | ||
351 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +28:41 | Maria Heerman | 45:59 | ||
352 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +28:56 | Johanna Julkunen | 50:15 | ||
353 | Nord West 3 (574) | +29:24 | Daria Panchenko | 41:41 | ||
354 | HBM-OK (311) | +29:27 | Natalia Gorbuntcova | 37:29 | ||
355 | Kangasala SK 7 (709) | +29:28 | Iina Santamäki | 42:01 | ||
356 | IK Auseklis (373) | +29:29 | Liene Tamuza | 40:32 | ||
357 | Sienestäjät (338) | +29:32 | Leena Gustafsson | 40:07 | ||
358 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +29:34 | Elina Määttä | 39:44 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +29:35 | Anna Kuronen | 36:32 | ||
360 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +29:35 | Anne Honkanen | 39:55 | ||
361 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +29:37 | Trine Kihle D. | 40:30 | ||
362 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +29:39 | Sara Anttila | 41:13 | ||
363 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +29:39 | Anu Aho | 47:47 | ||
364 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +29:40 | Laura Korppinen | 40:18 | ||
365 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +29:40 | Riikka Häkkinen | 41:07 | ||
366 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +29:42 | Marita Grönhovd Lilja | 39:50 | ||
367 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +29:43 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 40:26 | ||
368 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +29:44 | Elin Krogstad | 40:55 | ||
369 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +29:48 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 40:15 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +30:02 | Inka Salonen | 42:53 | ||
371 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +30:05 | Ilze Vilks | 39:36 | ||
372 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +30:10 | Miia Saari | 46:05 | ||
373 | Snättringe SK (361) | +30:15 | Märta Frjöd | 42:51 | ||
374 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +30:17 | Anu Roininen | 36:09 | ||
375 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +30:20 | Anu Vainionpää | 40:49 | ||
376 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +30:20 | Katri Koskinen | 42:11 | ||
377 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +30:37 | Sirja Heiskanen | 39:49 | ||
378 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +30:41 | Roosa Similä | 40:29 | ||
379 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +30:45 | Laura Uuskoski | 42:29 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +30:47 | Hanna Lankinen | 38:54 | ||
381 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +30:49 | Pirjo Kauria | 41:18 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +30:51 | Marjut Varpula | 40:59 | ||
383 | Lynx 6 (296) | +30:52 | Maarit Ritakallio | 42:54 | ||
384 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +30:57 | Tiia Hakio | 47:54 | ||
385 | Epilän Esa (341) | +30:58 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 40:36 | ||
386 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +30:59 | Aino Reiman | 41:41 | ||
387 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +31:04 | Maire Meriheinä | 41:16 | ||
388 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +31:07 | Arja Pajunen | 39:35 | ||
389 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +31:09 | henna forssman | 48:26 | ||
390 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +31:12 | Salla Viljanen | 45:36 | ||
391 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +31:49 | Anri Pohjonen | 41:19 | ||
392 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +31:53 | Marja Penttilä | 38:16 | ||
393 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +31:54 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | 38:40 | ||
394 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +31:54 | Anu Imberg | 43:40 | ||
395 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +31:56 | Essi Hjelm | 41:58 | ||
396 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +32:00 | Dadzite Agnese | 42:50 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +32:03 | Venla Tahvanainen | 38:16 | ||
398 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +32:07 | Aini Vuorinen | 37:57 | ||
399 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +32:08 | Anniina Ojanperä | 43:24 | ||
400 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +32:23 | Sanna Minkkinen | 41:56 | ||
401 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +32:31 | Outi Borgenström | 43:14 | ||
402 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +32:33 | Riikka Karppinen | 43:20 | ||
403 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +32:36 | Maiju Kovanen | 43:36 | ||
404 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +32:53 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 54:23 | ||
405 | Cutis (1171) | +33:09 | Tiina Ahti | 37:35 | ||
406 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +33:28 | Marjo Piirto | 46:33 | ||
407 | Sandnes IL (299) | +33:45 | Marie Furland | 43:58 | ||
408 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +33:50 | Margit Suomela | 40:54 | ||
409 | Rakvere OK (505) | +33:51 | Jana Olvet | 39:57 | ||
410 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +33:53 | Doris Kudre | 39:30 | ||
411 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +33:56 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 39:20 | ||
412 | OK Rodhen 2 (563) | +33:58 | Mathilda Karlsson | 39:51 | ||
413 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +34:00 | Ann Hyvönen | 46:18 | ||
414 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +34:04 | Martina Morell | 39:02 | ||
415 | OK West (293) | +34:06 | Kristiina Vinkel | 46:06 | ||
416 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +34:06 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 45:41 | ||
417 | OK West 2 (524) | +34:06 | Merje Hansen | 45:20 | ||
418 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +34:09 | Kårhild Husby Nordstad | 41:21 | ||
419 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +34:12 | Heini Ojala | 40:38 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +34:20 | Marita Kokkila | 44:59 | ||
421 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +34:24 | Suvi Lindfeldt | 42:49 | ||
422 | Salarasti (1165) | +34:30 | Katja Sällinen | 41:01 | ||
423 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +34:32 | Mira Tuononen | 39:41 | ||
424 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +34:39 | Mirka Oikkonen | 43:40 | ||
425 | Savon Suunta (615) | +34:43 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 40:22 | ||
426 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +34:49 | Ella Liinamaa | 47:45 | ||
427 | OYS Vapari (614) | +34:50 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 46:13 | ||
428 | OK TON (388) | +34:53 | Mare Niitsoo | 46:31 | ||
429 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +34:56 | Vilma Lamminpää | 40:25 | ||
430 | Dream Team (818) | +35:00 | Suvi Leino | 46:41 | ||
431 | GNEIST (384) | +35:00 | Ingrid Sandvol | 47:03 | ||
432 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +35:01 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 47:23 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +35:02 | Henna Nurminen | 39:51 | ||
434 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +35:02 | Milla Rajala | 41:01 | ||
435 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +35:03 | Paula Jaskari | 45:03 | ||
436 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +35:03 | Ilona Haapasaari | 37:55 | ||
437 | Rastiketut (291) | +35:03 | Tiina Mäntylä | 46:44 | ||
438 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +35:03 | Jenna Rantala | 48:31 | ||
439 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +35:04 | Hanna Heikkinen | 44:37 | ||
440 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +35:05 | Maria Haapamäki | 46:49 | ||
441 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +35:07 | Auli Hirvonen | 42:00 | ||
442 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +35:07 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 45:36 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +35:09 | Maija Kinni | 36:50 | ||
444 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +35:11 | Heli Murto | 42:14 | ||
445 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +35:12 | Tiina Tawaststjerna | 54:19 | ||
446 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +35:16 | Pauliina Kuokka | 46:07 | ||
447 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +35:19 | Evija Miezite | 52:19 | ||
448 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +35:26 | Jennifer Andersson | 42:03 | ||
449 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +35:29 | Sanna Niemi | 45:30 | ||
450 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +35:30 | Emma Muhonen | 43:42 | ||
451 | Lynx 7 (902) | +35:35 | Annukka Sukselainen | 45:24 | ||
452 | CUS Bologna (330) | +36:03 | Martina Perani | 54:43 | ||
453 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +36:04 | Sanna Valkonen | 38:37 | ||
454 | Huipputiimi (566) | +36:05 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 47:19 | ||
455 | Lynx 3 (156) | +36:12 | Anni Kivilaakso | 39:06 | ||
456 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +36:12 | Eija Hauhia | 46:44 | ||
457 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +36:14 | Mari Autio | 48:03 | ||
458 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +36:15 | Eija Schlulze | 41:20 | ||
459 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +36:17 | Celine Lemercier | 46:36 | ||
460 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +36:18 | Linn Rönnols | 48:54 | ||
461 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +36:20 | Viktoria Fershalova | 48:43 | ||
462 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +36:21 | Iina Hasu | 40:05 | ||
463 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +36:24 | Marlen Valgma | 47:52 | ||
464 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +36:25 | Jonna Lindstedt | 38:50 | ||
465 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +36:26 | Berit Danielsen | 42:23 | ||
466 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +36:28 | Terttu Kujala | 43:00 | ||
467 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +36:34 | Anna Virtanen | 42:15 | ||
468 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +36:37 | Heta Toiskallio | 50:52 | ||
469 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +36:37 | Maaria Haikola | 43:21 | ||
470 | Northern Wind 2 (513) | +36:40 | Elena Petrenko | 41:58 | ||
471 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +36:45 | Helena Liuha | 47:18 | ||
472 | Koovee 7 (364) | +36:47 | Johanna Varjola | 47:54 | ||
473 | Kiriharakat (727) | +36:51 | Annika Lahti | 43:25 | ||
474 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +36:57 | Marja Juvonen | 45:18 | ||
475 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +36:59 | Teija Uitto | 42:48 | ||
476 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +37:02 | Leena Tikkanen | 49:24 | ||
477 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +37:07 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 39:15 | ||
478 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +37:09 | Lisa Annersand | 42:00 | ||
479 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +37:13 | Jutta Nyholm | 42:41 | ||
480 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +37:18 | Sanna Pentikäinen | 43:19 | ||
481 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +37:18 | Monika Pekarkova | 42:57 | ||
482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +37:19 | Katariina Aaltonen | 43:47 | ||
483 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +37:20 | Airi Sipponen | 41:54 | ||
484 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +37:21 | Anu Kuuttila | 46:27 | ||
485 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +37:26 | Hannele Siven | 43:36 | ||
486 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +37:28 | Noora Räisänen | 34:48 | ||
487 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +37:32 | Mia Perälä | 48:54 | ||
488 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +37:35 | Katri Toivola | 45:48 | ||
489 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +37:48 | Satu Leppänen | 48:25 | ||
490 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +37:54 | Ida Furunäs | 40:56 | ||
491 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +37:56 | Minna-Kaisa Moilanen | 50:13 | ||
492 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +37:58 | Sofie Dahlberg | 51:04 | ||
493 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +38:00 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 50:33 | ||
494 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +38:02 | Sinikka Ikonen | 48:40 | ||
495 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +38:03 | Annika Kirvesmies | 40:16 | ||
496 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +38:07 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 42:11 | ||
497 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +38:10 | Kati Rajala | 48:45 | ||
498 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +38:15 | Johanna Juntunen | 43:48 | ||
499 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +38:15 | Teija Varis | 43:47 | ||
500 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +38:24 | Sari Jetsonen | 44:45 | ||
501 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +38:24 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 57:57 | ||
502 | OK77 3 (239) | +38:26 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 46:41 | ||
503 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +38:27 | Jennie Andersson | 50:52 | ||
504 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (485) | +38:28 | Kiia Lampinen | 45:40 | ||
505 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (807) | +38:31 | Jaana Heikkinen | 44:57 | ||
506 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +38:33 | Tarja Lalli | 45:46 | ||
507 | SISKOT (1172) | +38:34 | Tarja Tanner | 39:49 | ||
508 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +38:35 | Satu Himanka | 49:09 | ||
509 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +38:36 | Sofia Kallio | 44:58 | ||
510 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +38:37 | Minttu Paunu | 45:41 | ||
511 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +38:40 | Miia Hovi | 40:27 | ||
512 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +38:51 | Kaisa Pohtola | 43:22 | ||
513 | Laihian Luja (450) | +38:53 | Leena Erving | 42:55 | ||
514 | Team Ventus (402) | +38:55 | Sirpa Keränen | 39:11 | ||
515 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +38:55 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 47:38 | ||
516 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +39:00 | Riina Lukander | 48:15 | ||
517 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +39:05 | Matleena Kukkonen | 43:58 | ||
518 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +39:06 | Berit Kristine Lima | 36:35 | ||
519 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +39:11 | Emmi Helle | 44:00 | ||
520 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +39:23 | Miiku Latva | 45:01 | ||
521 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +39:34 | Alexandra Källman | 51:33 | ||
522 | LSF Pronoking Team (536) | +39:43 | Ilona Poljakova | 57:22 | ||
523 | Muurlan Vihuri (484) | +39:45 | Marjo Ylimaa | 51:41 | ||
524 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +39:54 | Kerttu Aronen | 57:57 | ||
525 | OK77 4 (445) | +40:00 | Julia Ståhle | 45:27 | ||
526 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +40:20 | Hertta Hynninen | 48:39 | ||
527 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +40:24 | Mathilda Åman | 42:56 | ||
528 | PVTT (1181) | +40:31 | Niina Nissinen | 52:48 | ||
529 | Nyköpings OK 2 (541) | +40:34 | Eva-Lena Johnsson | 43:07 | ||
530 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +40:37 | veera stenius | 41:01 | ||
531 | SK Mercury (439) | +40:38 | Heidi Prits | 50:07 | ||
532 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +40:43 | Satu Marila | 44:44 | ||
533 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +40:45 | Heidi Kerkola | 43:33 | ||
534 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +40:48 | Piia Lipiäinen | 43:00 | ||
535 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +40:51 | Leena Kauranen | 46:44 | ||
536 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +40:52 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 45:24 | ||
537 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +40:59 | Sari Sundqvist | 42:03 | ||
538 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +41:00 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 48:09 | ||
539 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +41:03 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 43:53 | ||
540 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +41:06 | Anastasia Kulikova | 46:26 | ||
541 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +41:07 | Minna Nurminen | 46:38 | ||
542 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +41:10 | Ingrid Lindaas | 46:31 | ||
543 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +41:17 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 46:51 | ||
544 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +41:23 | Minna Kiiso | 43:49 | ||
545 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +41:24 | Helena Soinila | 43:10 | ||
546 | JMFC (544) | +41:28 | Henna Sorvari | 43:19 | ||
547 | OK77 2 (271) | +41:30 | Liva Westerback | 45:40 | ||
548 | Azimut (343) | +41:38 | Tatiana Sekhina | 39:35 | ||
549 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +41:45 | Laura Vierimaa | 47:54 | ||
550 | Pargas IF 4 (580) | +41:50 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 40:50 | ||
551 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +41:53 | Virve Kauranen | 47:03 | ||
552 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +42:01 | Riitta Väänänen | 52:51 | ||
553 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +42:07 | Rita Forsström | 44:24 | ||
554 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +42:09 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 49:01 | ||
555 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +42:12 | Sonja Julkunen | 39:45 | ||
556 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +42:13 | Heli Lehvola | 54:44 | ||
557 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +42:14 | Virpi Kinnunen | 47:26 | ||
558 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +42:20 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 45:03 | ||
559 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +42:22 | Mari Lehtikangas | 54:09 | ||
560 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +42:27 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 40:15 | ||
561 | SK Saue Tammed (479) | +42:33 | Liisi Viljalo | 44:54 | ||
562 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +42:36 | Siri Dobler | 48:58 | ||
563 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +42:38 | Salla Jaakkonen | 51:02 | ||
564 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1173) | +42:39 | Jutta Toivonen | 57:47 | ||
565 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +42:41 | Tiina Riikonen | 43:27 | ||
566 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +42:42 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 47:00 | ||
567 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +42:45 | Outi Leskinen | 50:59 | ||
568 | Närpes OK 4 (760) | +42:45 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 42:21 | ||
569 | Tampereen Yritys (437) | +42:47 | Hanna Mäki | 45:07 | ||
570 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +42:50 | Airi Kattelus | 48:26 | ||
571 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +42:57 | Satu Mäntylä | 52:27 | ||
572 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +42:59 | Leena Rauhamäki | 39:08 | ||
573 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +43:02 | Saaara Söderberg | 44:35 | ||
574 | Akilles OK (622) | +43:06 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 51:22 | ||
575 | Vesta (315) | +43:07 | VIKTORIA GERDO | 45:05 | ||
576 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +43:07 | Katri Kivelä | 52:57 | ||
577 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +43:08 | Tuija Järvinen | 44:47 | ||
578 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +43:09 | Paula Heiskanen | 53:08 | ||
579 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (749) | +43:10 | Henrika Hagström | 45:07 | ||
580 | Ramboll Finland (866) | +43:10 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 49:09 | ||
581 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (620) | +43:13 | Paula Kämäräinen | 46:06 | ||
582 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +43:13 | Heidi Saarinen | 58:26 | ||
583 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +43:16 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 48:08 | ||
584 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +43:17 | Mirka Tepponen | 40:20 | ||
585 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +43:19 | Anne Korhonen | 48:25 | ||
586 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +43:20 | Mervi Nissinen | 43:04 | ||
587 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +43:25 | Mia Kulmala-Teiskonen | 55:29 | ||
588 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +43:28 | Ieva Meiere | 53:43 | ||
589 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +43:28 | Erika Reijonen | 45:12 | ||
590 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +43:31 | Arja Vestola | 42:57 | ||
591 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +43:33 | Johanna Komulainen | 44:33 | ||
592 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +43:51 | Päivi Saarikoski | 50:00 | ||
593 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +43:56 | Johanna Kauppinen | 46:36 | ||
594 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +43:57 | Teija Valkeinen | 42:06 | ||
595 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (679) | +44:01 | Juulia Salmela | 47:35 | ||
596 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +44:09 | Outi Koli | 46:49 | ||
597 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +44:09 | Emmi Alvoittu | 50:12 | ||
598 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +44:11 | Eevi Karppinen | 44:37 | ||
599 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +44:12 | Sini Pennanen | 47:22 | ||
600 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +44:14 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 54:09 | ||
601 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +44:18 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 41:49 | ||
602 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +44:20 | Carina Johansson | 52:50 | ||
603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +44:22 | Laura Rantanen | 39:28 | ||
604 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +44:34 | Emilia Riitaoja | 40:48 | ||
605 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +44:38 | Katja Siberg | 46:47 | ||
606 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +44:41 | Maria Furubacka | 50:25 | ||
607 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +44:42 | Noora Arantola | 49:42 | ||
608 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +44:44 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 43:08 | ||
609 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +44:45 | Kaija Sivula | 50:29 | ||
610 | Santen (851) | +44:47 | Katri Järvensivu | 54:36 | ||
611 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +44:52 | Eveliina Koivu | 42:57 | ||
612 | Siilin Rasti 2 (881) | +44:52 | Emmi Oksanen | 50:08 | ||
613 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +44:52 | Jaana Hirvi | 47:20 | ||
614 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +45:02 | Kaisu Hellström | 57:44 | ||
615 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060) | +45:03 | Elina Ahvonen | 45:51 | ||
616 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +45:06 | Noora Hakala | 43:19 | ||
617 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +45:08 | Merja Moberg | 55:02 | ||
618 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +45:13 | Minna Jääskö | 1:04:53 | ||
619 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +45:17 | Sirkka Sarkki | 43:14 | ||
620 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +45:19 | Päivi Kekki | 42:29 | ||
621 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +45:20 | Kaija Rantoja | 51:42 | ||
622 | Kuumat Aallot (1168) | +45:24 | Susanna Aalto | 1:02:58 | ||
623 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +45:30 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 51:13 | ||
624 | Nord West 4 (647) | +45:33 | Olga Vasilieva | 48:20 | ||
625 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +45:41 | Marika Aronen-Ketola | 52:05 | ||
626 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151) | +45:44 | Taija Solja | 47:08 | ||
627 | SK Mortis (1089) | +45:46 | Petra Rantsi | 50:25 | ||
628 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +45:55 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 42:30 | ||
629 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +46:24 | Heidi Strang | 50:19 | ||
630 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (780) | +46:44 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 44:47 | ||
631 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +46:57 | Mira Paavola | 41:59 | ||
632 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (729) | +47:07 | Heidi Hautala | 44:24 | ||
633 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +47:20 | Doris Keller | 42:37 | ||
634 | IngPromTeam 2 (781) | +47:22 | Alisa Rumyantseva | 42:28 | ||
635 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +47:24 | Aino Summanen | 44:13 | ||
636 | Väli-Klemelät (1175) | +47:24 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 49:08 | ||
637 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +47:26 | Mari Tuomaala | 48:48 | ||
638 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +47:30 | Venla Nurmi | 44:27 | ||
639 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +47:34 | Päivi Leppävuori | 49:16 | ||
640 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +47:35 | Heli Liukka | 46:55 | ||
641 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +47:37 | Katri Mäntylä | 44:07 | ||
642 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +47:39 | Tiina Lindholm | 45:57 | ||
643 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +47:41 | Tiina Koponen | 53:44 | ||
644 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +47:51 | Sofia Penger | 50:33 | ||
645 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +47:55 | Kiia Isokallio | 46:17 | ||
646 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +47:56 | Sanna Ahola | 53:27 | ||
647 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +47:57 | Westin Emilie | 45:15 | ||
648 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +47:58 | Tuuli Haapio | 44:44 | ||
649 | IK Örnen (590) | +47:59 | Mirka Nurmi | 46:28 | ||
650 | Solf IK (500) | +48:00 | Sonja Friman | 49:19 | ||
651 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +48:07 | Elina Luhta | 46:08 | ||
652 | Liperin Taimi 2 (802) | +48:10 | Mira Makkonen | 41:08 | ||
653 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +48:16 | Valma Karjalainen | 1:00:36 | ||
654 | Lappeen Riento 3 (617) | +48:22 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 49:54 | ||
655 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +48:28 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 53:42 | ||
656 | Kangasala SK 10 (747) | +48:30 | Liisa Rajalampi | 46:36 | ||
657 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +48:32 | Henna Virkkala | 47:36 | ||
658 | OK77 5 (362) | +48:33 | Mathilda von Essen | 47:03 | ||
659 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +48:38 | Eija Rantoja | 40:57 | ||
660 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +48:43 | Erja Salpakari | 1:00:28 | ||
661 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +48:44 | Anna Hiltunen | 46:30 | ||
662 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (968) | +48:48 | Kerttu Jäntti | 55:15 | ||
663 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (414) | +48:49 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 44:48 | ||
664 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +48:51 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | 51:51 | ||
665 | Saint-Petersburg (721) | +48:54 | Larisa Savinykh | 45:43 | ||
666 | MissMä Oon (631) | +48:56 | Jansson Petra | 41:30 | ||
667 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1074) | +49:07 | Lea Nenonen | 47:19 | ||
668 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +49:13 | Sini Mustalahti | 53:20 | ||
669 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +49:15 | Riikka Ylönen | 47:22 | ||
670 | Herkut Serkut (933) | +49:21 | Seija Honkanen | 49:19 | ||
671 | Epilän Esa 2 (577) | +49:31 | Erja Mäkinen | 50:44 | ||
672 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +49:34 | Terhi Tyynelä | 54:15 | ||
673 | Akanvirta (1109) | +49:36 | Elina Malkamäki | 47:01 | ||
674 | Supervenlat (1038) | +49:39 | Elina Jääskeläinen | 46:50 | ||
675 | EKO O (704) | +49:41 | Sanita Pavare | 46:39 | ||
676 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752) | +49:43 | Tuula Hellsten | 42:29 | ||
677 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +49:46 | Päivi Mänttäri | 51:36 | ||
678 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +49:47 | Eija Rantala | 44:13 | ||
679 | OK Älvsjö Örby (635) | +49:49 | Ingrid Mattsson | 51:42 | ||
680 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (535) | +49:51 | Satu Päivike | 44:12 | ||
681 | Partiolpk HHH (989) | +49:51 | Sonja Semeri | 46:46 | ||
682 | Huhta (562) | +49:52 | Tiina Huhta | 46:53 | ||
683 | Team Azure (509) | +49:54 | Kyle Pullman | 1:03:34 | ||
684 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +49:56 | Taina Vaismaa | 38:11 | ||
685 | CRAFT Ladyt (688) | +49:57 | Sarianna Nurminen | 47:51 | ||
686 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +50:00 | Marjo Hannula | 48:24 | ||
687 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +50:02 | Anne Westergård | 55:04 | ||
688 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (927) | +50:03 | Niina Karstunen | 42:37 | ||
689 | HNR Suunnistus (1153) | +50:04 | Katariina Peltonen | 55:23 | ||
690 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1088) | +50:21 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 47:10 | ||
691 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +50:25 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 48:44 | ||
692 | RS Käyhkää (790) | +50:28 | Anniina Meuronen | 52:26 | ||
693 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +50:33 | Barbro Söderlund | 56:26 | ||
694 | Navi 3 (416) | +50:34 | Janni Ollikainen | 43:54 | ||
695 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +50:35 | Kirsti Mikkola | 1:00:55 | ||
696 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +50:35 | Kaisa Kovala | 47:34 | ||
697 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +50:39 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 58:26 | ||
698 | Turkian Tuiske (1051) | +50:40 | Anu Porkka | 48:57 | ||
699 | Koovee 9 (1133) | +50:42 | Tiina Westerlund | 48:04 | ||
700 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815) | +50:45 | Sara Tuomaala | 42:11 | ||
701 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1230) | +50:46 | Laura Virekunnas | 42:10 | ||
702 | KaHJoS (798) | +50:50 | Saija Nurminen | 49:05 | ||
703 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +50:52 | Pernilla Sundvik | 54:51 | ||
704 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +50:55 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 50:47 | ||
705 | OMG (711) | +50:56 | Marjo Maasalo | 57:13 | ||
706 | Santen 2 (895) | +50:59 | Katja Suuriniemi | 50:44 | ||
707 | KarttaKertut (1169) | +51:00 | Henna Asikainen | 53:06 | ||
708 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998) | +51:18 | Marika Mattila | 57:10 | ||
709 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (651) | +51:36 | Iida Lahtela | 46:29 | ||
710 | Varmapummi (1040) | +51:36 | Sanna Kaunisto | 46:05 | ||
711 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +51:38 | Tarja Soini | 52:47 | ||
712 | OK West 3 (800) | +51:44 | Marie Anna Blehner | 48:40 | ||
713 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +51:45 | Helena Saarimäki | 45:08 | ||
714 | Karjaan Ura (758) | +51:47 | Tina Collan-Weber | 47:33 | ||
715 | Kepsi-Kimmat (397) | +51:49 | Outi Hyppölä | 50:00 | ||
716 | VeKara OK (788) | +51:54 | Annika Haapalehto | 50:50 | ||
717 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1213) | +51:56 | Heli Roininen | 49:19 | ||
718 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (378) | +51:58 | Piia Saksanen | 56:14 | ||
719 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | +51:59 | Seija Kohvakka | 51:07 | ||
720 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (685) | +51:59 | Katja Nuora | 44:15 | ||
721 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (676) | +52:02 | Anni Pantsar | 41:40 | ||
722 | Maarian Mahti (379) | +52:04 | Airi Toivonen | 49:51 | ||
723 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +52:06 | Heli Tirkkonen | 49:47 | ||
724 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803) | +52:07 | Heidi Bergman | 49:57 | ||
725 | Suunnaton Into 2 (703) | +52:08 | Helena Nissi | 47:42 | ||
726 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +52:08 | Riitta Karttila | 51:04 | ||
727 | YLEn Suunta (789) | +52:09 | Kirsi Isoaho | 50:11 | ||
728 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (923) | +52:10 | Merja Numminen | 49:56 | ||
729 | Husulan Kunto (972) | +52:11 | Minna Heijari | 47:19 | ||
730 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +52:20 | Siri Holmboe | 50:42 | ||
731 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +52:23 | Heta Niemi | 50:01 | ||
732 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +52:28 | Suvi Korhonen | 50:33 | ||
733 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +52:31 | Hanna Paronen | 51:08 | ||
734 | Functio Laesa (897) | +52:33 | Anna Salmi | 51:10 | ||
735 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +52:35 | Johanna Merta | 49:00 | ||
736 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (844) | +52:37 | Minna Nordström | 54:40 | ||
737 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (725) | +52:38 | Marite Kuokkanen | 43:24 | ||
738 | KOS (348) | +52:39 | Liga Apsite | 50:17 | ||
739 | OK Södertörn 3 (1229) | +52:40 | Christina Granat | 54:39 | ||
740 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (896) | +52:41 | Eeva Pullinen | 52:11 | ||
741 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1069) | +52:44 | Maria Sovasto | 45:25 | ||
742 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +52:44 | Emma Antikainen | 51:02 | ||
743 | Mona OK (644) | +52:45 | Baiba Purina | 49:30 | ||
744 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (633) | +52:49 | Eija Pääkkönen | 50:45 | ||
745 | Kemiön Kiilat (903) | +52:50 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 51:28 | ||
746 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +52:50 | Jenni Urponen | 57:35 | ||
747 | Von Ellit (1152) | +52:52 | Anniina Karejoki | 49:27 | ||
748 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +52:53 | Agnes Hamburger | 50:33 | ||
749 | Pälkäneen Lukko (686) | +52:54 | Mirva Nikkanen | 51:30 | ||
750 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (831) | +52:54 | Tuire Niemi | 46:30 | ||
751 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1022) | +52:57 | Sini Sippola | 49:47 | ||
752 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (525) | +52:57 | Auli Airila | 52:10 | ||
753 | FTA (584) | +52:58 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 45:35 | ||
754 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476) | +52:59 | Outi Hannila | 53:18 | ||
755 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (856) | +52:59 | Kati Lotvonen | 49:47 | ||
756 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062) | +53:02 | Janna Lehtomäki | 51:59 | ||
757 | Askolan Urheilijat (197) | +53:05 | Heidi Kurki | 50:24 | ||
758 | OK Denseln 2 (515) | +53:06 | Ingeborg Nilsson | 46:15 | ||
759 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +53:06 | Anna Karjalainen | 52:03 | ||
760 | Nostars (553) | +53:06 | Merja Huikko | 47:14 | ||
761 | Rasti-Hyry (623) | +53:10 | Kaisu Simonen | 50:18 | ||
762 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618) | +53:10 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 50:15 | ||
763 | MAA-hi-set (1159) | +53:13 | Terhi Meriläinen | 51:08 | ||
764 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +53:14 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:04:11 | ||
765 | Rastiketut 5 (1032) | +53:17 | Sirpa Leinonen | 54:58 | ||
766 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +53:20 | Inese Sture | 50:15 | ||
767 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +53:24 | Helena Isokallio | 55:53 | ||
768 | Vielä kerran tytöt (736) | +53:29 | Pia Uotila | 51:13 | ||
769 | Rastihaukat (658) | +53:32 | Sara Mörsky | 48:27 | ||
770 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +53:33 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 55:34 | ||
771 | Pentin Suunta (786) | +53:43 | Susanna Oksanen | 51:10 | ||
772 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +53:45 | Hannele Juvaste | 1:00:44 | ||
773 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +53:46 | Johanna Limingoja | 43:07 | ||
774 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (640) | +53:48 | Riitta Uusivirta | 52:14 | ||
775 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +53:49 | Miia Poikolainen | 45:52 | ||
776 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (883) | +53:49 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 45:38 | ||
777 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020) | +53:54 | Marja Töyrylä | 45:35 | ||
778 | Rastihaukat 2 (979) | +53:55 | Pauliina Tienari | 55:23 | ||
779 | Vyborg-orientir (682) | +53:56 | Elena Timofeeva | 1:05:50 | ||
780 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (854) | +54:06 | Aino Kallio | 56:06 | ||
781 | Perttelin Peikot (810) | +54:10 | Siiri Sarkki | 52:28 | ||
782 | Lapin Veikot 2 (943) | +54:12 | Martta Onnela | 51:49 | ||
783 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +54:13 | Eini Ratinen | 44:29 | ||
784 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +54:16 | Merja Myllys | 49:34 | ||
785 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161) | +54:18 | Marleena Valtasola | 49:20 | ||
786 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +54:25 | Helena Kämäräinen | 49:17 | ||
787 | Rastivarsat 3 (357) | +54:30 | Elina Immonen | 53:14 | ||
788 | PyaYkkönen (1197) | +54:34 | Hanna Termala | 52:44 | ||
789 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1024) | +54:36 | Ritva Pirilä | 55:48 | ||
790 | Jämsän kaupunki (1178) | +54:39 | Heli Helminen | 57:10 | ||
791 | Kässäkerho (945) | +54:40 | Sanna Erämo | 53:29 | ||
792 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +55:05 | Leena Istolahti | 57:29 | ||
793 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723) | +55:06 | Ritva Kajava | 47:37 | ||
794 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1013) | +55:10 | Johanna Haikonen | 48:03 | ||
795 | Kela (1149) | +55:12 | Anu Lampinen | 53:34 | ||
796 | Emitemut (990) | +55:15 | Eeva Suvitie | 52:54 | ||
797 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (483) | +55:21 | Raija Hänninen | 56:47 | ||
798 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1068) | +55:27 | Anna Kallio | 47:22 | ||
799 | IngPromTeam (741) | +55:33 | Vera Muzhilko | 50:57 | ||
800 | Beach Girls (982) | +55:35 | Koskenranta Henrica | 48:39 | ||
801 | Rauman flikat (861) | +55:38 | Armi Yli-Karro | 50:00 | ||
802 | Pihkaniskat 5 (556) | +55:42 | Helena Väänänen | 1:00:39 | ||
803 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (832) | +55:43 | Pirjo Kokko | 54:02 | ||
804 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (887) | +55:45 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:02:01 | ||
805 | KMKM (921) | +55:47 | Hilla Kullaa | 56:43 | ||
806 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (822) | +55:56 | Anneli Miettinen | 53:26 | ||
807 | Oulun Reipas (950) | +56:02 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 54:37 | ||
808 | Rastivarsat 4 (555) | +56:05 | Anni Kivinen | 53:11 | ||
809 | Olavin Rasti 3 (761) | +56:16 | Venla Liljeström | 53:51 | ||
810 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715) | +56:51 | Pia Westerberg | 49:23 | ||
811 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713) | +57:03 | Rita Wickholm | 51:35 | ||
812 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (391) | +57:06 | Tarja Tittonen | 50:22 | ||
813 | Rasti-Perniö (1203) | +57:10 | Liisa Särmäntö | 47:32 | ||
814 | Rastiketut 4 (662) | +57:15 | Taina Hoskari | 48:51 | ||
815 | Pargas IF 6 (670) | +57:18 | Terttu Soini | 53:28 | ||
816 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +57:19 | Elin Sund | 50:15 | ||
817 | Puumientappajat (936) | +57:20 | Minna Kujala | 52:23 | ||
818 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1027) | +57:25 | Tarja Fröblom | 53:32 | ||
819 | Epilän Esa 3 (778) | +57:26 | Anu Saksala | 52:20 | ||
820 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +57:29 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 45:24 | ||
821 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488) | +57:31 | Liisa Nordberg | 48:16 | ||
822 | Turun NMKY (750) | +57:33 | Katja Auvinen | 54:14 | ||
823 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1073) | +57:33 | Sari Meriluoto | 51:18 | ||
824 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (852) | +57:36 | Heli Mäkelä | 48:55 | ||
825 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (649) | +57:39 | Anneli Ojapalo | 50:07 | ||
826 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (742) | +57:40 | Johanna Korhonen | 47:09 | ||
827 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +57:41 | Anne Pohjonen | 51:58 | ||
828 | Lynx 4 (552) | +57:43 | Liisa Sundberg | 54:50 | ||
829 | Exme (988) | +57:51 | Kristiina Laine | 55:15 | ||
830 | Suunta Jurva (748) | +57:54 | Seija Koskela | 50:39 | ||
831 | IF Minken 2 (885) | +57:55 | Gunilla Ek | 55:29 | ||
832 | Skrinnarit (1132) | +57:58 | Katri Malmström | 53:11 | ||
833 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1036) | +57:58 | Päivi Miettinen | 55:20 | ||
834 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486) | +57:59 | Ella Vehmas | 52:03 | ||
835 | Tykistöprikaati (1216) | +58:00 | Riikka Tyrkkö | 50:41 | ||
836 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753) | +58:01 | Venla Virkajärvi | 54:39 | ||
837 | Navi 6 (843) | +58:02 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 46:53 | ||
838 | Suuntavaisto SK (717) | +58:02 | Pirjo Vuorinen | 56:11 | ||
839 | Himangan Urheilijat (460) | +58:03 | Kristina Kaustinen | 55:53 | ||
840 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +58:04 | Lea Tervonen | 1:03:42 | ||
841 | Nokian Partiotytöt (395) | +58:05 | Katri Salminen | 52:20 | ||
842 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +58:06 | Maria Ruutiainen | 48:17 | ||
843 | Savon Rasti (354) | +58:08 | Irja Immonen | 1:04:41 | ||
844 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (608) | +58:09 | Taru Sainio | 55:03 | ||
845 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (504) | +58:11 | Ritva Takala | 1:03:53 | ||
846 | Sive Team (1162) | +58:13 | Eija Sivenius | 52:33 | ||
847 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | +58:13 | Leena Rajala | 48:16 | ||
848 | Selkien Sisu (928) | +58:15 | Helena Räty-Simonen | 49:45 | ||
849 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (850) | +58:16 | Anna-Leena Pihamäki | 53:47 | ||
850 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (794) | +58:17 | Saila Mäkinen | 1:03:51 | ||
851 | Snättringe SK 2 (610) | +58:17 | Marie Bjurstäer | 52:42 | ||
852 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (735) | +58:18 | milla partanen | 53:54 | ||
853 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (969) | +58:22 | Marja Räsänen | 53:51 | ||
854 | Salon Vilpas 2 (912) | +58:31 | Netta Mäkirinne | 47:04 | ||
855 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +58:35 | Sonja Laasonen | 47:42 | ||
856 | Paha Rasti (680) | +58:41 | Johanna Piesala | 55:32 | ||
857 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +59:04 | Marjo Saarenpää | 47:31 | ||
858 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (872) | +59:07 | Anni Kosonen | 43:47 | ||
859 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (884) | +59:14 | Tanja Aatsinki | 48:36 | ||
860 | OLG Bern 3 (722) | +59:19 | Sabine Baumgartner | 57:22 | ||
861 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +59:21 | Eeva Kurikkala | 54:53 | ||
862 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +59:23 | Päivi Ahonen | 56:31 | ||
863 | Navi 5 (938) | +59:23 | Liisa Särkkä | 56:26 | ||
864 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (911) | +59:25 | Elina Karanta | 52:08 | ||
865 | Savon Suunta 2 (954) | +59:27 | Sara Kekki | 54:11 | ||
866 | SLAK (958) | +59:29 | Laura Lähteenmäki | 49:47 | ||
867 | IK Auseklis 4 (948) | +59:40 | Signe Hokonena | 45:58 | ||
868 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:00:02 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 1:06:38 | ||
869 | LOMAJANO (974) | +1:00:06 | Jaana Timonen | 52:33 | ||
870 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773) | +1:00:06 | Minna Karvinen | 55:57 | ||
871 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002) | +1:00:09 | Aino Pyrhönen | 55:15 | ||
872 | Mattilan muijat (1117) | +1:00:10 | Hilkka Mattila | 52:44 | ||
873 | Kangasala SK 9 (926) | +1:00:12 | Julia Järvinen | 55:14 | ||
874 | Team Rasti (840) | +1:00:13 | Outi Ruusunen | 55:00 | ||
875 | Närpes OK 5 (874) | +1:00:16 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 48:48 | ||
876 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139) | +1:00:16 | Sanna Kyllönen | 59:02 | ||
877 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +1:00:17 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 56:41 | ||
878 | Agrimarket (1031) | +1:00:19 | Päivi Niskanen | 57:08 | ||
879 | Suomussalmen Rasti (712) | +1:00:20 | Mirja Humalamäki | 50:05 | ||
880 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (661) | +1:00:21 | Minna Lemberg | 53:09 | ||
881 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (595) | +1:00:23 | liisa forssman | 45:25 | ||
882 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (477) | +1:00:26 | Jenni Raitoharju | 51:58 | ||
883 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719) | +1:00:29 | Åsa Koivula | 52:13 | ||
884 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1224) | +1:00:32 | Laura Jääskeläinen | 43:14 | ||
885 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875) | +1:00:33 | Kia Lillfors | 50:09 | ||
886 | Rookies (1115) | +1:00:37 | Anne Ojala | 55:08 | ||
887 | Pihkaniskat 4 (249) | +1:00:38 | Sari Leiniö | 59:00 | ||
888 | Espoon Suunta 11 (678) | +1:00:40 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 46:02 | ||
889 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (731) | +1:00:50 | Tanja Pitkänen | 52:54 | ||
890 | Taipaleen HaJu (977) | +1:00:56 | Juntunen Katri | 53:22 | ||
891 | Metsättäret (1154) | +1:00:59 | Tiina Kataja | 58:30 | ||
892 | Åkermarcks (494) | +1:01:06 | Victoria Åkermarck | 58:21 | ||
893 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891) | +1:01:08 | Vilja Jokipii | 53:11 | ||
894 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1127) | +1:01:10 | Tarja Salonsaari | 58:05 | ||
895 | Tytäryhtiö (1170) | +1:01:12 | Viitala Riitta | 59:47 | ||
896 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (636) | +1:01:14 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 51:39 | ||
897 | Team SnowFlakes (962) | +1:01:15 | Kati Korhonen | 57:23 | ||
898 | Ylöjärven Uutiset (1190) | +1:01:17 | Eeva Teuho | 59:46 | ||
899 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255) | +1:01:18 | Tarja Aalto | 51:57 | ||
900 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (687) | +1:01:21 | Virpi Nykänen | 53:51 | ||
901 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (626) | +1:01:29 | Pirjo Karvonen | 56:03 | ||
902 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1044) | +1:01:29 | Heidi Halonen | 59:39 | ||
903 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1218) | +1:01:31 | Suna Pyykkö | 54:15 | ||
904 | Paha Rasti 2 (963) | +1:01:38 | Anne Mäkiranta | 55:10 | ||
905 | SalamaSiskot (694) | +1:01:41 | Annika Liekkilä | 50:27 | ||
906 | Rasti E4 3 (853) | +1:01:46 | Pirjo Hiekkala | 53:54 | ||
907 | Koovee 6 (666) | +1:01:48 | Katja Schule | 47:03 | ||
908 | Lehtosen likat (1158) | +1:01:53 | Riikka Lehtonen | 44:06 | ||
909 | Keravan Urheilijat 10 (1222) | +1:01:55 | Sonja Leppänen | 55:46 | ||
910 | Rasti 88 2 (806) | +1:01:55 | Katja Nokka | 56:17 | ||
911 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1130) | +1:01:56 | Nina Heinänen | 55:55 | ||
912 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (978) | +1:01:59 | Kirsi Laitinen | 1:00:06 | ||
913 | Hellanmaan Teräs (898) | +1:02:00 | Herttua| Leena | 59:19 | ||
914 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010) | +1:02:08 | Sonja Uusihonko | 56:47 | ||
915 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +1:02:10 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:00:26 | ||
916 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (542) | +1:02:11 | Emilia Lindgren | 53:36 | ||
917 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1160) | +1:02:14 | Aino Meriläinen | 50:57 | ||
918 | Kaakon Nappulat (1008) | +1:02:14 | Eija Töytäri | 54:07 | ||
919 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +1:02:15 | Marika Parkkonen | 57:27 | ||
920 | HPP1 (1078) | +1:02:19 | Teresa Kauppila | 57:19 | ||
921 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1079) | +1:02:21 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:00:30 | ||
922 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +1:02:22 | Veera Hatakka | 57:45 | ||
923 | Rasti-Pielinen (705) | +1:02:27 | Sanna Koponen | 55:46 | ||
924 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +1:02:29 | Eeva Tervala | 53:57 | ||
925 | Someron Esa 3 (587) | +1:02:33 | Elina Halla-Aho | 54:14 | ||
926 | Joutsenon Kullervo (638) | +1:02:36 | Sari Saajanen | 47:30 | ||
927 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +1:02:39 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 39:06 | ||
928 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +1:02:44 | Netta Tammisalo | 56:58 | ||
929 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1080) | +1:02:47 | Roosa Ojala | 50:02 | ||
930 | Aron Haka (1021) | +1:02:49 | Anne Stoor | 53:42 | ||
931 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +1:02:50 | Katri Tolkki | 56:56 | ||
932 | Iisu (876) | +1:02:52 | Tiia Välikangas | 54:33 | ||
933 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1057) | +1:02:55 | Marika Laine | 44:52 | ||
934 | Heinon leidit (766) | +1:02:57 | Sanna Heino | 53:23 | ||
935 | Hillan Kuiskaus (827) | +1:02:59 | Karoliina Vilander | 55:00 | ||
936 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1028) | +1:03:00 | Jenna Jyrinki | 52:43 | ||
937 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (787) | +1:03:05 | Aila Härkönen | 1:01:50 | ||
938 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (355) | +1:03:07 | Pauliina Karjalainen | 59:59 | ||
939 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +1:03:10 | Tanja Holma | 53:20 | ||
940 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909) | +1:03:11 | Lotta Kunttu | 52:03 | ||
941 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +1:03:11 | Essi Pullinen | 56:51 | ||
942 | INUS (492) | +1:03:15 | Elvira Harkova | 55:21 | ||
943 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980) | +1:03:18 | Riikka Toppila | 55:44 | ||
944 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825) | +1:03:23 | Helena Ahonen | 1:01:01 | ||
945 | Kaukaan Lyly (783) | +1:03:23 | Eeva Korhonen | 58:55 | ||
946 | Salon Viesti (888) | +1:03:27 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 52:11 | ||
947 | Navi 8 (701) | +1:03:30 | Iiris Laakso | 56:25 | ||
948 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:03:31 | Anu Soini | 1:00:52 | ||
949 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176) | +1:03:33 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:00:33 | ||
950 | Rastivarsat 5 (797) | +1:03:34 | Saija Toivola | 58:32 | ||
951 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +1:03:36 | Mari Ollila | 58:27 | ||
952 | Perhon Kiri 2 (763) | +1:03:39 | Reetta Kivelä | 57:08 | ||
953 | Malax IF 2 (946) | +1:03:42 | Charlotta Löfroth | 48:48 | ||
954 | Rasti seinään (955) | +1:03:55 | Anna Mickelsson | 55:02 | ||
955 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (817) | +1:04:01 | Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 52:46 | ||
956 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (937) | +1:04:22 | Eeva-Kaisa Höysniemi | 1:03:05 | ||
957 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (838) | +1:04:24 | Anne Mäkelä | 52:59 | ||
958 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1221) | +1:04:27 | Päivi Haavisto | 46:45 | ||
959 | Auran Vannas (762) | +1:04:40 | Katri Prusila | 58:15 | ||
960 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837) | +1:04:42 | Katja Latvala | 45:14 | ||
961 | Marjanpoimijat (1099) | +1:04:45 | Kaisu Sippola | 1:02:25 | ||
962 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1081) | +1:04:59 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 57:37 | ||
963 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066) | +1:05:00 | Maria Bezrodnaja | 46:52 | ||
964 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (889) | +1:05:14 | Mari Friman | 56:16 | ||
965 | Mesikämmenet (1111) | +1:05:30 | Heidi Seppänen | 56:06 | ||
966 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (737) | +1:05:37 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:03:49 | ||
967 | Viileet venlat (1150) | +1:05:38 | Nina Orvola | 57:04 | ||
968 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (868) | +1:05:39 | anne hannuniemi | 58:11 | ||
969 | Espoon Suunta 7 (734) | +1:05:40 | Heli Haakana | 50:55 | ||
970 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (975) | +1:05:40 | Maarit Vainio | 57:13 | ||
971 | Team Lost and Found (1067) | +1:05:44 | Emmi Nieminen | 56:43 | ||
972 | SK Aasa 5 (1065) | +1:05:45 | Maari Idnurm | 56:42 | ||
973 | Hevikisu (1011) | +1:05:47 | Virpi Stenman | 55:24 | ||
974 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1077) | +1:05:49 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 57:47 | ||
975 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (910) | +1:05:50 | Mari Haapala | 50:51 | ||
976 | Metso Automation Tampere (970) | +1:05:50 | Pia Heino | 1:00:14 | ||
977 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922) | +1:05:53 | Mervi Aho | 57:03 | ||
978 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613) | +1:05:53 | Laura Eskelinen | 48:44 | ||
979 | Firstbeat (973) | +1:05:57 | Emmi Minkkinen | 1:00:44 | ||
980 | Puujaan Suunta (932) | +1:06:00 | Päivi Rönni | 55:04 | ||
981 | Hutittaret (765) | +1:06:02 | Kaisa Kataja | 55:06 | ||
982 | Pargas IF 5 (836) | +1:06:03 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:00:26 | ||
983 | GNEIST 2 (442) | +1:06:03 | Katrine Molvik | 57:07 | ||
984 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +1:06:04 | Jaana Marttila | 1:03:28 | ||
985 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (904) | +1:06:06 | Tuija Harju | 54:56 | ||
986 | Hiisirasti 6 (568) | +1:06:07 | Satu Lehnus | 49:54 | ||
987 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1025) | +1:06:08 | Kristiina Manninen | 55:58 | ||
988 | SK Mortis 2 (1125) | +1:06:14 | Eliisa Hantula | 57:16 | ||
989 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +1:06:19 | Henna Saario | 51:01 | ||
990 | Yksi elämä (1156) | +1:06:26 | Sari Koski | 1:05:07 | ||
991 | Vaalan Karhu (759) | +1:06:29 | Vappu Kuusela | 48:28 | ||
992 | Miss rastit (987) | +1:06:30 | Anni Inkilä | 56:50 | ||
993 | Maarian Mahti 2 (570) | +1:06:44 | Tuula Havia | 1:01:04 | ||
994 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +1:06:58 | Tiina Karjalainen | 57:58 | ||
995 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +1:07:00 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 57:38 | ||
996 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1039) | +1:07:01 | Ella Brandt | 49:23 | ||
997 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1072) | +1:07:02 | Hanna Lystilä | 55:22 | ||
998 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (683) | +1:07:11 | Marju Priia | 59:59 | ||
999 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1096) | +1:07:12 | Elina Suhonen | 49:01 | ||
1000 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (706) | +1:07:14 | Johanna Sillantie-Korja | 59:47 | ||
1001 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657) | +1:07:20 | Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | 1:01:23 | ||
1002 | Suunta-Veikot (220) | +1:07:22 | Outi Holopainen | 1:04:41 | ||
1003 | Fantastic Four (1029) | +1:07:22 | Helena Meurman | 59:53 | ||
1004 | Rastiketut 7 (890) | +1:07:25 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 59:18 | ||
1005 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1223) | +1:07:29 | Taina Koivisto | 1:01:50 | ||
1006 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +1:07:31 | Paula Hiltunen | 1:01:52 | ||
1007 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1082) | +1:07:36 | Kirsten Viitikko | 1:17:28 | ||
1008 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816) | +1:07:58 | Laura Ståhlberg | 52:58 | ||
1009 | Matrix (1063) | +1:07:59 | Venla Haapanen | 1:03:00 | ||
1010 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +1:08:03 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 52:53 | ||
1011 | Espoon Suunta 10 (916) | +1:08:23 | Leena Paatero | 56:09 | ||
1012 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1123) | +1:08:25 | Tiina Fagerström | 57:06 | ||
1013 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (699) | +1:08:35 | Hanne Siikavirta | 58:09 | ||
1014 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +1:08:37 | Anna-Maria Nieminen | 53:33 | ||
1015 | Villit Vuorikauriit (985) | +1:08:46 | Salli Hukkinen | 57:24 | ||
1016 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1146) | +1:09:00 | Aino Pennanen | 1:01:44 | ||
1017 | Hyvinkään Rasti 10 (539) | +1:09:04 | Henna Turpiainen | 51:15 | ||
1018 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (915) | +1:09:30 | Kirsti Salmi | 51:32 | ||
1019 | Lohtajan Veikot (425) | +1:09:37 | Paula Jylhä | 54:53 | ||
1020 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1030) | +1:10:10 | Leena Manner | 53:41 | ||
1021 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576) | +1:10:20 | Elli Pelkonen | 1:04:49 | ||
1022 | ÅF (1182) | +1:10:30 | Tiina Kauppinen | 1:05:15 | ||
1023 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +1:10:41 | Anu Kaukua | 59:28 | ||
1024 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +1:10:42 | Tuula Rajander | 52:04 | ||
1025 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +1:10:48 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 52:21 | ||
1026 | Loimaan Jankko (830) | +1:10:48 | Paula Ketola | 51:23 | ||
1027 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (984) | +1:10:51 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 59:22 | ||
1028 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +1:10:53 | Marja-Liisa Annala | 54:40 | ||
1029 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:10:54 | Satu Taipale | 52:30 | ||
1030 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (949) | +1:10:56 | Aura Puolakka | 1:03:33 | ||
1031 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (768) | +1:10:58 | Päivi Eronen | 1:12:21 | ||
1032 | Eukot eksyksissä (801) | +1:11:00 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:06:10 | ||
1033 | Suunta Hukassa (769) | +1:11:02 | Anita Nikki | 1:02:58 | ||
1034 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +1:11:05 | Minna Vedenjuoksu | 52:29 | ||
1035 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +1:11:06 | Marjut Virkkala | 53:21 | ||
1036 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +1:11:07 | Maarit Kaitola | 52:33 | ||
1037 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +1:11:09 | Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka | 1:03:34 | ||
1038 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083) | +1:11:11 | Ninni Hamberg | 1:02:13 | ||
1039 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +1:11:12 | Anna Niemelä | 1:02:47 | ||
1040 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +1:11:12 | Outi Perhola | 55:15 | ||
1041 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +1:11:14 | Kaisa Kojola | 1:04:45 | ||
1042 | Lahden Taimi 2 (931) | +1:11:14 | Tuija Parhiala | 53:14 | ||
1043 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +1:11:15 | Ritva Forsell | 1:08:27 | ||
1044 | Tetsaajat (960) | +1:11:17 | Ida Koskinen | 53:17 | ||
1045 | Tapiiri (1094) | +1:11:41 | Emilia Knaapi | 56:44 | ||
1046 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +1:12:03 | Raili Koskilahti | 52:28 | ||
1047 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140) | +1:12:07 | Mari Murtonen | 54:06 | ||
1048 | Popup Minna (961) | +1:12:13 | Anu Koskenvuo | 1:00:58 | ||
1049 | Fujitsu (1095) | +1:12:14 | Sari Mathlin | 1:00:57 | ||
1050 | Functio Laesa 3 (1180) | +1:12:39 | Hanna Koskela | 55:29 | ||
1051 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +1:12:51 | Jenni Kananen | 57:24 | ||
1052 | Atria (996) | +1:12:58 | Katriina Huhtala | 1:02:01 | ||
1053 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +1:12:59 | leena moisander | 57:43 | ||
1054 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +1:13:12 | Hanna Käppi | 55:17 | ||
1055 | G (867) | +1:13:14 | Sari Rinta-Luopa | 55:51 | ||
1056 | Suopursut (1034) | +1:13:16 | Voima Ilmatran | 55:53 | ||
1057 | Rastikarhut 6 (564) | +1:13:27 | Eeva Luoma | 1:07:58 | ||
1058 | Elonen Oy (1212) | +1:14:02 | Helena Jokinen | 59:52 | ||
1059 | Kangasala SK 8 (503) | +1:14:08 | Veera Paasikivi | 48:47 | ||
1060 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (604) | +1:14:28 | Minna Pikkarainen | 48:41 | ||
1061 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +1:14:41 | Rita Huttu | 1:07:16 | ||
1062 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +1:14:42 | Liisa Kohijoki | 53:37 | ||
1063 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +1:15:42 | Marja Korhonen | 54:41 | ||
1064 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +1:15:55 | Veera Nissi | 58:35 | ||
1065 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:16:04 | Orvokki Soikkeli | 56:54 | ||
1066 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (908) | +1:16:09 | Veera Kojo | 1:11:34 | ||
1067 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +1:16:21 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:10:40 | ||
1068 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +1:16:29 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 1:05:55 | ||
1069 | Cargotec (920) | +1:16:34 | Raija Lietzen | 1:01:31 | ||
1070 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +1:16:35 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 1:01:40 | ||
1071 | Äireet (1047) | +1:16:43 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 1:01:27 | ||
1072 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +1:16:49 | Anuliina Luostarinen | 1:08:47 | ||
1073 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +1:17:09 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:06:15 | ||
1074 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +1:17:13 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 59:05 | ||
1075 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +1:17:20 | Laura Leinonen | 1:08:16 | ||
1076 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (1157) | +1:17:32 | Johanna Jäkälä | 1:14:23 | ||
1077 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (730) | +1:17:36 | Jaana Leppänen | 1:09:26 | ||
1078 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +1:17:54 | Hanna-Kaisa Larvi | 1:00:04 | ||
1079 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +1:18:36 | Helena Halla | 1:06:58 | ||
1080 | Paimion Rasti 8 (835) | +1:18:44 | Ulla Rahkonen | 1:09:19 | ||
1081 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +1:18:51 | Liisa Vuorela | 1:07:32 | ||
1082 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +1:18:53 | Arja Asell | 1:03:45 | ||
1083 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +1:18:53 | Iida Salminen | 1:04:24 | ||
1084 | Cursus alternus (993) | +1:18:55 | Maria Kallio | 1:07:38 | ||
1085 | Sukuvika (1147) | +1:19:07 | Viivi Lindholm | 1:15:45 | ||
1086 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +1:19:13 | Silja Nousiainen | 53:51 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1235) | +1:19:16 | Hanna Alanen | 56:51 | ||
1088 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +1:19:19 | Tiina Hanhela | 1:00:13 | ||
1089 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +1:19:20 | Elina Sorvali | 49:34 | ||
1090 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +1:19:25 | Eeva Matilainen | 1:03:54 | ||
1091 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +1:19:28 | Johanna Niemistö | 1:00:03 | ||
1092 | JYY Jopa (708) | +1:19:31 | Hannele Eronen | 1:17:28 | ||
1093 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +1:19:53 | Emmi Järvelä | 53:27 | ||
1094 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +1:19:55 | Riikka Suutari | 1:08:11 | ||
1095 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +1:20:02 | Eija Typpö | 1:02:04 | ||
1096 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +1:20:21 | Kati Leppänen | 54:26 | ||
1097 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +1:21:37 | Satu Lintunen | 1:10:05 | ||
1098 | HK (953) | +1:21:40 | Laura Ollila | 1:02:24 | ||
1099 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +1:22:15 | Katja Lintunen | 1:13:51 | ||
1100 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +1:22:32 | Piia Vähämaa | 1:04:54 | ||
1101 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +1:22:38 | Eija Paavilainen | 53:12 | ||
1102 | Metsähallituksen merinaiset (957) | +1:22:54 | Maiju Lanki | 1:04:59 | ||
1103 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1167) | +1:24:14 | Anna Kilpinen | 48:38 | ||
1104 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +1:24:19 | Sara Valanto | 1:06:49 | ||
1105 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +1:24:30 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 59:19 | ||
1106 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +1:24:32 | Tarja Aalto | 59:04 | ||
1107 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +1:24:40 | Liisa Honkanen | 59:33 | ||
1108 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +1:25:07 | Pirjo Oksanen | 59:28 | ||
1109 | Etelän Murut (994) | +1:25:15 | Maarit Lahti | 1:08:03 | ||
1110 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +1:25:25 | Raija-Leena Suominen | 1:18:04 | ||
1111 | Tavastia (1056) | +1:25:40 | Laura Nyström | 1:02:47 | ||
1112 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +1:25:43 | Teija Sahlström | 1:04:30 | ||
1113 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +1:25:48 | Maija Sirola | 1:05:10 | ||
1114 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +1:25:54 | Arja Kallio-Viinanen | 1:05:13 | ||
1115 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +1:26:08 | Karoliina Nurminen | 1:03:26 | ||
1116 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +1:26:09 | Satu Lepistö | 58:14 | ||
1117 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +1:26:25 | Marja Lehtimäki | 1:32:02 | ||
1118 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +1:26:27 | Miia Pöyhönen | 1:01:18 | ||
1119 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +1:26:30 | Malena Danskanen | 45:05 | ||
1120 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +1:26:53 | Paula Seppälä | 1:04:52 | ||
1121 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +1:27:13 | Anna Saarinen | 1:12:10 | ||
1122 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +1:27:32 | Tytti Tammisalo | 1:02:30 | ||
1123 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +1:27:35 | Sanna Mäkelä | 1:03:12 | ||
1124 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +1:27:36 | Tytti Rautamies | 55:17 | ||
1125 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +1:27:38 | Anna-Maria Rajala | 1:04:22 | ||
1126 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +1:27:45 | Anu Karvonen | 1:05:44 | ||
1127 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +1:27:47 | Milja Lähde | 1:06:39 | ||
1128 | IK Örnen 2 (834) | +1:28:08 | Kaisamari Laine | 1:03:15 | ||
1129 | Messäntähen (1035) | +1:28:18 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 51:31 | ||
1130 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +1:28:23 | Laura Keskitalo | 58:04 | ||
1131 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +1:29:08 | Marina Blomberg | 1:05:06 | ||
1132 | Team Ampparit (992) | +1:29:34 | Ilona Shagimardanova | 1:21:26 | ||
1133 | Koppelot (939) | +1:31:24 | Tea Naskali | 55:07 | ||
1134 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +1:32:43 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:03:24 | ||
1135 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +1:33:02 | Eeva Pihlaja | 55:58 | ||
1136 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +1:34:25 | Helena Reponen | 1:12:29 | ||
1137 | Lost (918) | +1:36:19 | Marjo Parttimaa | 1:12:47 | ||
1138 | Huitojat (1054) | +1:36:22 | Nanu Itkonen | 55:30 | ||
1139 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +1:36:53 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 53:44 | ||
1140 | REAL Team (1217) | +1:37:03 | Leila Fogelholm | 1:01:27 | ||
1141 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +1:38:34 | Kristine Fjeld | 58:46 | ||
1142 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +1:39:58 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 57:22 | ||
1143 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +1:40:05 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:20:33 | ||
1144 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +1:40:21 | Tuula Arkkola | 1:05:08 | ||
1145 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +1:40:30 | Mirja Harald | 1:22:24 | ||
1146 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +1:42:32 | Tiina Reinikka-Järvinen | 1:27:14 | ||
1147 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +1:43:23 | Kirsi Luonuankoski | 1:13:12 | ||
1148 | Team Koonit (1236) | +1:44:50 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 1:02:30 | ||
1149 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +1:45:06 | Elviira Paasia | 1:02:37 | ||
1150 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +1:45:44 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:27:01 | ||
1151 | Rastikertut (1016) | +1:48:30 | Kaisu Vuokko | 1:30:49 | ||
1152 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +1:49:43 | Marita Suomalainen | 1:26:00 | ||
1153 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +1:51:43 | Hannele Tomminen | 1:15:03 | ||
1154 | OOHO (1196) | +1:53:46 | Raija Ovaska | 1:12:26 | ||
1155 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +1:55:59 | Minna Myyrinmaa | 1:01:05 | ||
1156 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +1:56:14 | Eeva Kokki | 1:06:07 | ||
1157 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +1:56:16 | Minna Paulin | 1:25:49 | ||
1158 | Suvilintu (1105) | +1:56:27 | Sini Tyvi | 1:31:20 | ||
1159 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +1:58:24 | Hanna Hietanen | 1:08:12 | ||
1160 | Kirisiskot (744) | +2:00:29 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:02:27 | ||
1161 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +2:00:48 | Rita Riskusalo | 1:25:39 | ||
1162 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +2:00:50 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 1:11:22 | ||
1163 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +2:00:57 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:28:40 | ||
1164 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +2:05:48 | Iina Lehkonen | 1:01:51 | ||
1165 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +2:05:50 | Raija Backström | 1:29:34 | ||
1166 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +2:07:05 | Elli Jokinen | 1:17:57 | ||
1167 | Ketunlenkki (941) | +2:13:56 | Anne Parviainen | 1:18:49 | ||
1168 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155) | +2:19:30 | Päivi Littow | 1:06:12 | ||
1169 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +2:20:25 | Maija Merivalo | 1:16:25 | ||
1170 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +2:31:49 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:41:40 | ||
1171 | Lynx 8 (859) | +2:35:47 | Kirsi Saarhelo | 1:08:51 |