jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+35:11Aino Prittinen45:31
    202ESTJOKA (234)+35:11Kadi-Liis Minn51:25
    203FINIK Kronan (147)+35:15Lina Boholm46:58
    204SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+35:15Linnea Adolfsson44:14
    205FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+35:17Jenny Sariluoto48:13
    206NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+35:21Beatifil Girl51:11
    207FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+35:23Hanna Kaipiainen42:57
    208FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+35:29Marika Airila47:37
    209FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+35:30Taina Uotila48:05
    210NORModum OL (333)+35:31Lill-Kristin Enger51:57
    211RUSMile-Sport (380)+35:38Natalia Polyakova47:05
    212FINNavi (215)+35:41Sanni Marttinen45:52
    213RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+35:48Vera Drobot46:55
    214FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+35:50Outi-Maria Siponen50:17
    215SWEUme OK (222)+35:54Sanna Rnnlund50:28
    216NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+35:58Fossy Britt Helene49:36
    217FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+36:00Sde Suutari41:52
    218FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+36:01Anne Nurmi42:24
    219FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+36:09Veera Puro-Aho49:30
    220SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+36:15Emeli Pettersson50:31
    221FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+36:30Marja Kankaanranta55:51
    222FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+36:31Astra Francke46:26
    223SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+36:32Julia Eriksson43:57
    224FINMS Parma 6 (288)+36:32Anu Ekstrm42:06
    225FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+36:33Katariina Karjalainen48:29
    226FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+36:34Camilla Fingerroos44:16
    227SUIOLV Zug (346)+36:37Sabin Tschopp46:20
    228FINRasti-Nokia (290)+36:48Pinja Toivanen46:10
    229FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+36:58Milla Vehkaoja44:28
    230SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+36:59Maria Gustafsson44:33
    231FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+37:17Anna Kotkajuuri42:30
    232FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+37:30Virpi Juutilainen39:53
    233FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+37:32Marjut Rolig42:54
    234FINIK Falken (345)+37:45Lilian Bjrndahl47:41
    235FINSomeron Esa (181)+37:58Miia Juote50:35
    236FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+38:17Mikaela Borgman51:17
    237FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+38:19Alisa Raitanen47:55
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+38:25Leena-Maija Harju48:50
    239FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+38:44Alma Toivonen46:21
    240SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+38:56Linn Petterson51:55
    241FINRasti E4 (177)+39:09Sari Tupitsa49:17
    242RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+39:26Elizaveta Kuznetsova44:03
    243FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+39:32Tuula Aho51:20
    244FINLynx 2 (87)+39:39Anna Ojapalo47:37
    245FINRasti-Jyry (256)+39:42Sara Lyttyjrvi47:14
    246FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+39:47Sirpa Lusa49:07
    247FINMS Parma 4 (114)+39:54Heidi Suuronen54:44
    248SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+40:01Moa Wijkmark45:51
    249SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+40:07Mrta Berggren47:29
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+40:07Piia Hietanen52:54
    251SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+40:07Josefin Eriksson50:02
    252FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+40:09Satu Turtinen49:06
    253SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+40:09Torbjrnsson Ida43:37
    254RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+40:16Dariya Ryk45:46
    255LATBrice Vecenes (336)+40:28Ieva Godina48:41
    256SUIOl Norska (312)+40:29Karin Hodel46:16
    257NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+40:31Isa Heggedal47:26
    258FINOlavin Rasti (175)+40:32Marja-Terttu Repo40:12
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+40:33Niina Kautto45:31
    260SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+40:33Sara Helander41:44
    261FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+40:40Satu Hmlinen47:28
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+40:47Essi Roininen41:39
    263SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+40:48Elin Leijon Thorell55:28
    264SWENykpings OK (123)+40:52Amanda Delvn49:00
    265SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+41:04Frida Johannsson51:09
    266NORIL Tyrving (142)+41:09sa Franzen46:47
    267FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+41:19Mona Lindroth44:26
    268SWEForsa OK (396)+41:32Jonsson Emma53:47
    269NORSteinkjer OK (365)+41:37Sigrid Hallem Solum54:48
    270FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+41:38Elisa Tuomisto51:38
    271FINNavi 4 (653)+41:49Tuula Hyytiinen50:29
    272LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+41:55Alvita Mirecka54:25
    273FINLammin Ski (472)+41:56Reetta Ahola49:40
    274NORWing OK (64)+42:01Sigrid Bratsberg53:01
    275FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+42:19Pivi Mikkolainen46:18
    276FINPellon Ponsi (370)+42:20Marke Joona49:02
    277FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+42:23Lea Anttolainen45:07
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+42:27Krista Lahtinen43:35
    279SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+42:31Johanna Nslund50:47
    280RUSLen obl (227)+42:36Tatiana Grebenets57:07
    281LATOZONS OK (337)+42:38Evija Karlsone50:13
    282FINSiilin Rasti (390)+42:46Terhi Huovinen47:09
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+42:47Olga Hannunen50:34
    284FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+42:47Henna Niemi48:05
    285FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+42:49Maija Raasakka46:34
    286FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+42:52Outi rn48:40
    287FINLynx 5 (469)+42:55Salla Lehto46:53
    288FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+42:59Tiia Niemel45:36
    289SWEGotlands OF (297)+43:01Linn Mller55:15
    290FINRasti-Jussit (263)+43:05Pivi Hautala51:30
    291NORNTNUI 4 (601)+43:19Guro Heimstad Kleiven47:38
    292FINIF Brahe (246)+43:21Malin Johansson48:44
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+43:23Satu Salorinne47:50
    294FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+43:28Anni Pakkanen50:32
    295FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+43:32Anna-Kaisa Isolahti47:49
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+43:35Leena Myllys50:33
    297FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+43:47Taina Itkonen46:30
    298FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+43:48Sanna Koivusalo47:49
    299FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+43:49Liisa Juga50:34
    300LATIK Auseklis (373)+44:22Jana Lepiksone45:27
    301FINKoovee 4 (75)+44:26Ruut Kanko49:52
    302SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+44:26Julia Mattsson53:08
    303FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+44:41Venla Kinnala40:19
    304LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+44:45Ildze Straume45:32
    305NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+45:16Stine Frogner Tmmervold51:12
    306FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+45:23Leila Seppnen44:26
    307FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+45:26Kirsi Viitanen50:10
    308FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+45:36niina kesl49:36
    309NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+45:39Tone Sundtjnn45:27
    310FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+45:41Katariina Nissinen56:41
    311SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+45:54Johanna Granath49:32
    312FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+45:56Annukka Ojala47:14
    313FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+46:08Anu Valkonen44:01
    314FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+46:17Anni Kyr46:52
    315FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+46:17Saara Mahlamki45:55
    316NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+46:27Reidunn Haarr-Johansen1:02:10
    317RUSLegenda (272)+46:31Anna Lukina50:56
    318FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+46:36Anne Haikara48:24
    319FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+46:46Kaisa Friman47:36
    320FINLynx 3 (156)+46:49Heidi Plit41:35
    321SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+47:06Maja Andersson1:01:57
    322LATOK Saldus (162)+47:14Maira Zerne52:20
    323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+47:22Marianne Touru47:11
    324FINEspoon Akilles (252)+47:23Sanna Carlsson49:37
    325FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+47:24Sanna Vaahtera47:16
    326FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+47:24Jannike Kuuttinen52:24
    327FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+47:24Mari Hs53:17
    328FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+47:29Susanna Rokka48:20
    329FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+47:34Teija Lehmuskoski52:59
    330FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+47:34Kati Korhonen43:38
    331FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+47:38Miina Rautakorpi53:52
    332FINRasti-Vihti (248)+48:03elina syrjlahti46:12
    333FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+48:08Fanny Kurppa47:23
    334FINLuumen Rasti (401)+48:17Emma Pukki50:27
    335RUSNord West 3 (574)+48:19Liubov Sergeeva50:13
    336ESTOK West (293)+48:34Merike Haugas44:00
    337FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+48:37Anni Kulmala47:01
    338SWEIF Thor (203)+48:38Frida Roos54:26
    339FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+48:41Catarina von Frenckell58:13
    340FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+48:46Heidi Sarvijrvi46:23
    341FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+48:51Elina Klemel51:12
    342FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+48:53Roosa Ruoti53:04
    343FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+49:02Anne-Mari Niemi47:37
    344FINIF Minken (417)+49:02Victoria Blomqvist51:53
    345FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+49:09Satu Turtola47:42
    346FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+49:10Anna Hellsten51:28
    347LATMezmalas MTB (187)+49:16Sandra Janekalne46:13
    348FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+49:25Minna Iso-Koivisto54:29
    349FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+49:28Sirkku Paavola51:53
    350FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+49:34Annukka Galkin48:11
    351FINKoovee 7 (364)+49:59Kirsi Saarinen42:35
    352RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+50:02Elena Bazanova46:51
    353FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+50:11Sonia Juutilainen50:21
    354FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+50:17Sannimaari Paavola51:10
    355FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+50:24Arja Stevander50:59
    356FINSienestjt (338)+50:36Maarit Niskanen51:30
    357NORSandnes IL (299)+50:41Hannah Malmei46:38
    358FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+51:01Kati Laakso1:04:53
    359FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+51:07Eeva Mki-Petys52:30
    360SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+51:14Ida Otken Eriksson53:20
    361LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+51:22Ilze Milenberga52:19
    362FINRastiketut (291)+51:24Tanja Mntyl46:37
    363FINOulun Valppaat (550)+51:27Elina Marjakangas51:00
    364FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+51:31Kaisa Kauppila54:00
    365FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+51:37Piia Juhola48:25
    366SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+51:49Maxine Lindstrm1:01:40
    367FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+52:10Jenna Lehtinen51:44
    368NORGanddal IL (363)+52:18Ann Karin Tjrhom53:46
    369FINRastiPiikki (491)+52:24Anne Jrvinen50:37
    370FINLynx 6 (296)+52:27Henna Plit52:28
    371RUSHBM-OK (311)+52:28Aleksandra Elkina53:27
    372FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+52:50Iris Karvonen1:05:33
    373FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+53:03Anna Karppinen49:43
    374FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+53:07Anne Obstetar46:50
    375FINOulaisten Huima (377)+53:08Eija Linna54:37
    376FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+53:13sara niva42:31
    377NORGNEIST (384)+53:13Sigrid Svik48:47
    378FINMS Parma 5 (403)+53:16Reetta Lvgren47:35
    379FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+53:18Emmi Hiltunen46:30
    380FINNastolan Ter (386)+53:21Jenni Korhonen40:16
    381FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+53:22Marita Vrl48:57
    382FINOK Orient 2 (331)+53:32Siiri Lepola48:08
    383FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+53:37Terhi Kujala52:28
    384RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+53:41Alina Kirichenko58:15
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+53:45Petra Liljestrm49:04
    386RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+53:50Tatiana Artamonova46:50
    387FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+54:19Jaana Talja49:26
    388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+54:21Agnes Nylin50:35
    389FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+54:24Eeva Mikkola57:45
    390FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+54:26Paula Klhi49:18
    391SWErla IF 2 (294)+54:32Mary Fleming44:41
    392SWESnttringe SK (361)+54:33Monica Frjd54:02
    393FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+54:35Henna Hannila51:26
    394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+54:44Elsi Pllnen47:20
    395FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+54:47Hanna Ala-Kasari52:09
    396SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+54:57Elisabet strm47:33
    397ESTRakvere OK (505)+54:58Marta Olvet51:27
    398ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+55:03Kristi Vaigro1:01:04
    399FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+55:11Teea Lahtinen55:20
    400LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+55:18Ilze Berga49:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >