jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+55:21Anne Line Teigen Sgrd53:54
    402FINOK Orient 3 (431)+55:24Janika Liitiinen50:19
    403FINMalax IF (480)+55:27Maria Holmback57:56
    404NORSandefjord OK (137)+55:29Solfrid Helgesen1:01:18
    405FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+55:30Jenna Himanka50:45
    406FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+55:41Sonja Eura1:01:21
    407FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+55:48Sara Palmi56:18
    408FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+55:55Tuula Matikainen50:48
    409SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+56:05Charlotte Johansson50:44
    410FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+56:08Veera Ahola50:56
    411FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+56:10Oona Huhtela51:07
    412FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+56:13Milla Viljanen54:52
    413NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+56:13Gunhild Stuland Tysvr52:08
    414FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+56:14Iida Varmavuo51:50
    415FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+56:14Tuula Sani51:18
    416FINVakka-Rasti (394)+56:20Helena Raula51:50
    417FINOK77 3 (239)+56:23Saila Korento46:56
    418FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+56:27Mervi Nivukoski47:56
    419FINEpiln Esa (341)+56:34Merja Toivonen55:05
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+56:40Annika Piippo57:43
    421FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+56:44Kaisa Hankala52:00
    422FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+56:45Nea Koivunen52:11
    423ESTOK TON (388)+56:50Triina-Britt Preden51:35
    424RUSOmega 2 (366)+56:51LENA TIKHONOVA58:48
    425FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+56:53Jaana Hyvnen59:46
    426SWETby OK 2 (1219)+57:03My Rnnols50:41
    427FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+57:06Kaija Korhonen53:11
    428FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+57:14Elina Savolainen1:00:51
    429FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+57:17Riikka Haverinen50:03
    430FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+57:18Iina Rautasalo1:03:33
    431FINOLG Kerkola (976)+57:19Matleena Lindeqvist46:42
    432SWEUme OK 2 (517)+57:22Agneta Fries50:55
    433ESTOK Vru (233)+57:25Epp Voitka1:02:16
    434FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+57:26Veera Mkitalo53:28
    435FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+57:36Elina Hietamki50:46
    436NORModum OL 2 (347)+57:39Sirpa Lilja58:24
    437FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+57:39Anne Kahelin51:25
    438FINRelator Oy (269)+57:42Anne Salomaa59:27
    439FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+57:55Jaana Miettinen52:13
    440ESTOK West 2 (524)+58:04Anne-Ly Viikmaa54:05
    441FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+58:11Tiina Kuusholma54:19
    442FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+58:21Merja Airaksinen49:06
    443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+58:24Sinikka Kukkola50:27
    444FINLaihian Luja (450)+58:27Pirjo Viianen49:10
    445FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+58:33Milja Heikkil50:57
    446FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+58:44Mirjami Haka51:50
    447FINTeam Ventus (402)+58:47Katriina Paloviita50:21
    448FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+58:56Sini Mattila54:56
    449SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+59:01Cecilia Strmbck48:49
    450FINHiiltosiskot (600)+59:04Heidi Peltotalo59:24
    451FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+59:06Maria Kuitto51:09
    452FINIF Femman 2 (179)+59:08Eija Blomqvist51:09
    453FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+59:09Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen1:06:59
    454NORModum OL 3 (1192)+59:09Hege Mrtensson1:00:21
    455FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+59:13Maarika Taipalus50:12
    456FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+59:20Johanna Jovio52:36
    457FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+59:22Mari Hmlinen50:57
    458FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+59:24Eibhlin Largey1:04:45
    459FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+59:25Mia Borgenstrm56:24
    460FINMS Parma 7 (332)+59:31Sinikka Taimisto48:23
    461RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+59:35Anastassia Eltsova1:01:56
    462FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+59:47Saara Siren46:31
    463FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+59:50Oona Uronen1:00:10
    464FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+59:53Heidi Solonen56:31
    465FINPerhon Kiri (371)+1:00:36Iiris Kivel1:00:23
    466FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:00:44Hilleriikka Vaho1:02:56
    467FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:00:45Meri Fingerroos51:55
    468FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:00:46Annukka Liikanen1:00:36
    469FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:00:55Iida Lhteenmki54:13
    470FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:01:25Marja Puumalainen1:00:42
    471NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:01:40Else Grandal54:39
    472FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:01:41Tiina Sidensnre52:11
    473FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:01:43Terhi Sinnel49:22
    474SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:01:55Helena Korhonen56:39
    475FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:01:56Linda Huhtala54:17
    476FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:02:01Anna-Reetta Reunanen50:12
    477SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:02:05Lara Mathys43:42
    478FINJMFC (544)+1:02:11Titta Kaartinen49:53
    479RUSAzimut (343)+1:02:23Svetlana Sokolova51:33
    480FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:03:02Mirja Linjama58:05
    481NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:03:02Elise Taylor Spets51:42
    482FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:03:07Heidi Pasi54:55
    483FINSISKOT (1172)+1:03:30Taru Kilpelinen55:12
    484FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:03:55Veronica man55:02
    485FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:04:00Sari Siivola1:01:44
    486FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:04:05Aino Norrbacka59:32
    487FINSavon Suunta (615)+1:04:09Annina Koskinen58:15
    488ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:04:10Merle Aadli57:21
    489FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:04:19Katja Kuokka56:33
    490FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:04:25Mia Hakuli56:17
    491FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:04:25Hanna Pihlajarinne1:09:00
    492FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:04:34Katri Vlimki51:04
    493FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:04:39Pivi Eilola59:51
    494FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:04:46Saara Korhonen45:59
    495FINMissM Oon (631)+1:04:47Lampi Anna46:38
    496FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:04:48Elli-Noora Kamppuri56:09
    497FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:04:48Hanna Ritvanen55:57
    498FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:04:48Marita Tolvanen52:43
    499FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:04:52Riikka Aakula54:11
    500FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:04:57Salla Autti49:03
    501FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+1:04:58Mirkka Ruotsalainen48:44
    502FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:04:58Tuija Heikkinen53:23
    503NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:05:00Ingrid Eggen52:50
    504FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+1:05:01Essi Lax45:40
    505FINOK77 2 (271)+1:05:01Sophia Arrakoski53:33
    506FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:05:02Fiia Harju-Sntti50:09
    507FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:05:11Kristiina Rajasaari46:56
    508FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:05:13Laura Aaltonen51:41
    509SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:05:16Susi Rutz51:10
    510FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:05:22Terhi Uotila1:03:15
    511FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:05:25Kirsi Arvela53:34
    512ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:05:26Sara Liparesi56:52
    513FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:05:27Hanna Hakala56:04
    514FINCutis (1171)+1:05:32Isabella Svahn1:02:53
    515RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:05:33Alla Svyatkina53:35
    516FRAASOP Erstein (198)+1:05:34Julia Schlesier59:28
    517LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:05:37Marite Pundure56:52
    518FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:05:43Anne Soramki56:05
    519FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:05:53Essi Karjalainen52:41
    520FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:06:07Paula Widgren51:47
    521FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:06:08Hanna Jaakkola54:52
    522FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:06:08Marja Joutsen54:08
    523FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:06:09Minna Vantaala57:16
    524FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:06:16Anne Virtaharju52:45
    525FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:06:20Pirjo Vnnen53:35
    526FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:06:21Johanna Vierimaa53:27
    527FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:06:24Minna Koivula54:13
    528FINSalarasti (1165)+1:06:25Iida Jaakkola1:02:48
    529FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:06:30Sanna Timonen59:22
    530FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:06:45Terttu Lahtinen52:46
    531FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:06:48Arja Niskakangas57:08
    532FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:06:51Minna Valkonen-Korhonen52:54
    533FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:06:55Elina Mattila57:43
    534FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:06:58Sanni Mkinen1:00:42
    535CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:07:05Alexandra Bravena59:43
    536FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:07:05Tytti Hartimo56:59
    537FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:07:14Kristina Ahlqvist53:57
    538FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:07:22Essi Jaakkonen52:55
    539FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:07:28Tuija Laine1:00:57
    540FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:07:33Kirsi Itkonen53:22
    541FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:07:46Johanna Ermaja53:53
    542FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:07:52Irmeli Saari1:00:04
    543FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:07:56Susanna Suokko52:58
    544FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:07:59Jatta Roos59:26
    545NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:08:04Susanne Eide Haug57:01
    546FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:08:15Tiina Korpela1:01:54
    547FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:08:22Heli Tiainen58:37
    548FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+1:08:51Leena Hirvonen46:08
    549FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:08:54Tiia Huuskonen53:19
    550FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:09:10Aino-Eeva Lithovius51:40
    551FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:09:19Anne Pantsu53:45
    552FINHuhta (562)+1:09:22Saara Huhta48:18
    553FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:09:32Pauliina Ahokas1:12:31
    554FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:09:43Marjo Virtanen54:39
    555FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:09:43Maria Rajala53:57
    556FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:09:50Sini Saarinen45:36
    557FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:09:57Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala53:40
    558FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:10:25Heli Heikkil58:20
    559FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:10:39Saara Oripelto1:01:06
    560ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:10:55Liina Jgisu57:30
    561FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:10:57Katri Kolstela56:47
    562FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:11:04Emma Harald58:52
    563FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:11:13Evelina Furubacka1:00:28
    564FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:11:13Tuija Haavisto57:29
    565FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:11:14Pinja Mkinen48:49
    566FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+1:11:23Maija Vasanen57:16
    567FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:11:28Katja Halonen57:34
    568FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:11:49Tiia Lehto59:56
    569FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:11:51Nina Asikainen56:14
    570FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:11:55Talvikki Vlimaa54:32
    571FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:11:56Anne Sorsa56:00
    572FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+1:11:57Eija Myllylahti47:30
    573FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:12:17Venla-Lyydia Raivio46:30
    574FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:12:18Saana Suutari57:03
    575FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:12:21Anni Kukola1:04:09
    576FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:12:24Maarit Leskel48:01
    577FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:12:32Marja Humalamki1:04:09
    578FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:12:41Susanna Jnkl1:02:43
    579FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:12:42Outi Nieminen56:13
    580FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:12:46Sirpa Kangasaho59:06
    581FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:12:48Sirkku Kurikkala1:03:18
    582FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:12:52Tarja Tervonen59:30
    583FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:13:02Pivi Annila57:40
    584NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:13:06Bertelsen Emilie55:09
    585FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:13:12Riikka Pelkonen55:02
    586FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:13:15Sonja Nyberg51:59
    587FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:13:23Minna Nygrd54:46
    588FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:13:29Tanja Viskari45:39
    589FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:13:29Lotta Salonen55:29
    590FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:13:30Anni Lehtikangas57:34
    591FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:13:30Airi Mattila53:44
    592FINOK77 4 (445)+1:13:33Michaela Weiss1:01:11
    593FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:13:34Leena Saloniemi52:23
    594FINOulun Tarmo (842)+1:13:52Tarja Jokikokko56:19
    595FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:14:06Hanna Suikki1:04:16
    596FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:14:06Emmi Latvala57:19
    597FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:14:19Minna Siikaluoma1:02:07
    598FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:14:34Teija Kernen1:01:24
    599FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+1:14:35Raisa Virkkala54:50
    600FINRastiketut 8 (846)+1:14:42Anette Nordlund50:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >