jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)1:57:02Emma Johansson26:25
    2NORHalden SK (1)+5Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg26:25
    3DENOK Pan rhus (3)+55Maja Alm27:05
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+1:37Saila Kinni27:40
    5FINMS Parma (32)+2:45Tuulia Viberg27:46
    6SWELeksands OK (5)+3:07Sabine Hauswirth29:06
    7FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:21Amelie Chataing27:18
    8SWEOK Linne (7)+3:23Lina Bckstrm28:32
    9FINKoovee (39)+3:28Miia Niittynen29:39
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+5:43Anastacia Trubkina29:19
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+5:45Martina Karlsson29:53
    12NORHalden SK 2 (13)+5:46Hanna Nordbrden29:33
    13LTUIGTISA (29)+5:59Gabija Razaityte28:24
    14FINPaimion Rasti (2)+6:01Vroni Knig-Salmi28:21
    15SWEOK Tisaren (9)+6:49Lilian Forsgren28:48
    16RUSNorthern Wind (67)+7:09Natalia Ukhorskaya33:35
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+7:53Judith Wyder26:15
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:02Ausrine Kutkaite27:35
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+8:05Marika Teini27:47
    20SWEJrla Orientering (28)+8:06Myhre Ingjerd30:37
    21FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+8:08Riina Liuha33:51
    22FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+8:08Emma Silvennoinen30:51
    23SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:09Johanna berg29:26
    24SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:10Maria Magnusson27:42
    25SWELinkpings OK (100)+8:12Sara Jonsson31:38
    26DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+9:21Ane Linde32:48
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+9:21Laura Palm30:19
    28SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+9:24Dahlgren Rosen Anna35:37
    29NORBkkelagets SK (8)+10:02Lene Gudger Kaas32:18
    30NORLillomarka OL (36)+10:12Helen Palmer28:19
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+10:16Jenny Paulin29:40
    32SWETby OK (43)+10:30Lenka Poklopova31:35
    33SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+10:43Sofie Johansson29:16
    34FINPargas IF (54)+10:59Ingela Mattsson32:35
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+11:11Jenni Laine30:49
    36FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+11:12Johanna Rsnen31:09
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+11:41Elisa Murtola31:29
    38NORFredrikstad SK (90)+11:44Karin Skedsmo Danevad31:09
    39GBRScotland (195)+11:44Kirstin Maxwell33:13
    40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+11:51Suvi Oikarinen34:12
    41SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+12:03Johanka Simkova32:45
    42SWETullinge SK (15)+12:09Johanna Lnnkvist29:50
    43FINLynx (20)+12:14Anne-Mari Leskinen31:12
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+12:20Emily Kemp30:55
    45FINKoovee 2 (58)+12:25Henna Skog31:44
    46FINMS Parma 2 (50)+12:45Tiia Miettinen31:28
    47NORHalden SK 3 (108)+12:51Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul32:49
    48SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+12:53Mrta Molln31:05
    49SWEEksj SOK (22)+13:19Josefine Klintberg32:45
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+13:26Sara Johansson34:16
    51SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+13:45Helena Markstedt32:24
    52SWEOK Rodhen (44)+13:48Jessica Sllvander33:26
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+14:09Essi Hietaoja29:45
    54FINHiisirasti (61)+14:10Pivi Autio31:38
    55NORNTNUI (23)+14:13Emma Johansson29:27
    56FINIF Femman (56)+14:18Alexandra Enlund30:47
    57SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+14:21Annika Bjrk32:14
    58SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+14:23Josefin Aronsson31:44
    59SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+14:29Lovisa Larsson34:08
    60SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+14:48Lina Schols32:15
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+14:58Johanna Tervo33:17
    62SWELnghundra IF (154)+15:00Petra Olander33:42
    63SWEOK Tyr (86)+15:15Malin Leandersson31:50
    64SWESundsvalls OK (120)+15:21Annika Carlberg35:14
    65NORVaregg IL (80)+15:40Kari Svingheim33:44
    66FINRastikarhut (19)+16:16Anu Kopra35:52
    67FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+16:19Essi Rautasalo33:39
    68FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+16:33Marika Savukoski33:47
    69SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+16:36Josefina Norin32:51
    70NORNTNUI 2 (85)+16:46Silje Uhlen Maurset33:48
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+16:51Elin Strm32:56
    72NORFrol IL (62)+17:14Sara Profors35:37
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+17:18Laura Neuvonen33:44
    74SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+17:29Hanna Whlin35:37
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+17:42Piritta Wartiainen35:26
    76SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+17:44Junegard Tina31:06
    77SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+17:47Elina Mikaelsson36:02
    78SWEOK Orion (46)+17:54Frida Andersson41:13
    79SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+18:50Karin Persson32:18
    80FINLappeen Riento (106)+19:12Johanna Pensas34:04
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+19:25Pivi Kulmala33:14
    82FINPihkaniskat (53)+19:29Pivi Luoma36:02
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+19:56Kati Frnti35:40
    84RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+20:02Yana Sugak33:48
    85NORKonnerud IL (18)+20:02Marie Andersen33:59
    86SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+20:06Emma Victorin34:00
    87SWEOK Kre (183)+20:10Klara Prochazkova37:18
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+20:11Sofie Svensson32:43
    89FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+20:12Signe Dambe34:38
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+20:48Tanja Moser36:56
    91SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+21:06Amanda Falk Weber32:14
    92FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+21:09Janika Puikkonen34:29
    93NORKongsberg OL (26)+21:14Drage Eline34:08
    94NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+21:16Anne Gyri Glersen34:21
    95FINEspoon Suunta (88)+21:21Mirka Haataja34:17
    96RUSOmega (176)+21:36LENA KHELDERT31:34
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+21:38Sanni Kivel33:27
    98SWEHaninge SOK (59)+21:50Moa Leijon-Lind31:22
    99FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+22:00Viivi Valkonen35:07
    100RUSLytkarino (113)+22:01Elizaveta Davydova36:01
    101FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+22:02Reetta Juvonen36:56
    102FINOK Raseborg (96)+22:06Mikaela Fiskars38:08
    103SWEIFK Ume (105)+22:11Freja Vredin40:09
    104FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+22:13Juliana Nsi34:06
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+22:14Mirja Matilainen36:25
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+22:45Hanna Vainionp37:30
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+22:46Tiia Ylikangas32:41
    108SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+22:49Linn Brnneby33:19
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+22:52Lotta Karhola33:34
    110FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+23:01Sabrina Merihein35:26
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+23:02Niina Laakso33:41
    112NOROppsal IF (138)+23:02Kari-Ann Aanensen33:46
    113NORFossum IF (344)+23:09Ragnhild Hjermstad35:12
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+23:17Kirsi Koivuniemi36:16
    115GBRBristol OK (267)+23:36Emily Wood41:14
    116SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+23:37Jenny Johansson39:56
    117FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+23:41Sarianna Sievi-Korte38:26
    118SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+23:41Marie Spngmyr36:28
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+23:49Salla Lilja35:45
    120SUIOLG Bern (358)+23:50Flavia Schneiter33:50
    121SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+23:51Emma Isaksson34:16
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+24:03Leena Kuusipohja36:18
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+24:03Minna Ryypp35:30
    124FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+24:09Mari Seppnen34:14
    125SUIBussola OK (186)+24:11Karin Leonhardt35:27
    126SWEOK Ravinen (63)+24:16Anette nerud38:18
    127NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+24:24Ausen Kristine40:30
    128GERTeam Germany (1189)+24:25Anne Kunzendorf33:52
    129FINAinot (287)+24:26Kirsi Bostrm34:16
    130SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+24:28Sara Lundsten34:42
    131SWErla IF (225)+24:50Sophie Eriksson37:53
    132FINOK Orient (132)+24:53Outi Hasu34:09
    133FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+25:08Elina Grahn36:37
    134FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+25:24Tiina ijl35:47
    135FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+25:26Virpi Palmen35:50
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+25:38Leena Tani38:16
    137RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+25:42Daria Troshanova35:30
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+25:49Reetta Pakkanen36:51
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+25:52Sohvi Suominen42:22
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+26:03Joosefiina Kukkonen36:42
    141SWEAttunda OK (149)+26:12Linna Daniels36:06
    142UKROK Kompas (236)+26:25Olga Syvoronova37:55
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+26:57Laura Sinisalo36:35
    144FINNrpes OK (302)+26:58Annelie Haka36:04
    145FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+27:19Tiina Kihlstrm40:58
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+27:20Mirabella Tolonen36:46
    147FINOK77 (131)+27:26Vivian Lindholm34:44
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+27:29Johanna Kiiski37:31
    149SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+27:31Anna Ek37:23
    150NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+27:34Ingvild Brekke39:00
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+27:37Marili Zimmermann37:10
    152NORNTNUI 3 (218)+27:41Katharina Rogstad37:57
    153FINLapuan Virki (125)+28:02Johanna Lehto37:24
    154LATOK Meridians (150)+28:32Ilze Buza35:29
    155FINKoovee 3 (208)+28:33Miina Kanko35:29
    156FINRastivarsat (78)+29:12Milla Lohikainen38:58
    157SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+29:22Hanna Tjrnstrm35:37
    158FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+29:29Aada Forsman38:32
    159HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+29:36Csenge Viniczai37:16
    160FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+29:39Elli Virta32:04
    161FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+29:45Saina Pyhnen34:36
    162FINNavi 2 (275)+29:45Eveliina Ahola38:30
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+29:46Lilia Emaldynova36:17
    164SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+29:53Josefine Lindberg33:58
    165FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+29:53Miia Pakkala38:04
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+29:54Aino Kattilakoski36:59
    167FINRasTiimi (213)+29:55Reetta Lassila35:15
    168NORAsker SK (124)+30:01Selma Gravir38:07
    169FINRasti-Lukko (79)+30:04Reija Kallioniemi35:26
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+30:05Saana Orkola36:28
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+30:15Jutta Jussila41:25
    172FINLahden Taimi (173)+30:19Natalia Paladieva39:06
    173RUSNord West (146)+30:21Marina Rudenko37:31
    174RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+30:24Daria Svechikhina39:14
    175SWEGvle OK (196)+30:32Christine Sisell37:37
    176SWEHestra IF (385)+30:34Lina Landergren39:30
    177FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+30:36Sonja Kellokumpu38:03
    178BELSLOK (323)+30:43Kim Geypen34:49
    179FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+31:13Jenny Sariluoto38:20
    180FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+31:14Jenni Joensuu-Partanen33:06
    181NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+31:18Fossy Britt Helene39:08
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+31:32Hanna Kaipiainen33:18
    183FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+31:35Julia Koivisto34:25
    184FINMS Parma 3 (191)+31:48Anni Valtonen38:37
    185FINOK Botnia (204)+31:51Ann-Sofie Sundelin34:09
    186FINPargas IF 2 (194)+31:55Johanna Brink40:27
    187SWEOK Denseln (250)+32:04Susanne Karlsson39:25
    188SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+32:04Clara Mannfolk41:08
    189LATOK Kapa (151)+32:05Kendija Aparjode37:25
    190FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+32:07Simona Aebersold37:29
    191SWEJnkpings OK (184)+32:10Maria Thelin34:58
    192NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+32:20Beatifil Girl42:22
    193ESTJOKA (234)+32:21Kadi-Liis Minn42:47
    194FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+32:24Ronja Friman39:31
    195FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+32:32Hanna Laakso38:47
    196FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+32:37Marja Kankaanranta46:10
    197FINSK Vuoksi (104)+32:39Essi Visnen39:51
    198FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+32:40Taina Uotila39:27
    199NORNydalens SK (157)+32:45Stina Sandberg42:18
    200SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+32:48Ellen Sarenmark32:39
    All Next 200 >