jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+52:33Teea Lahtinen46:54
    402SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+52:33Elisabet strm39:22
    403FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+52:34Tuula Matikainen41:39
    404NORSandefjord OK (137)+52:39Solfrid Helgesen52:40
    405FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+52:39Elsi Pllnen39:28
    406RUSOmega 2 (366)+52:50LENA TIKHONOVA48:59
    407ESTRakvere OK (505)+52:54Marta Olvet43:35
    408FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+52:57Sara Palmi47:39
    409NORModum OL 2 (347)+53:06Sirpa Lilja48:04
    410FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+53:15Veera Ahola42:16
    411FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+53:17Nea Koivunen42:55
    412FINOK Orient 3 (431)+53:19Janika Liitiinen42:26
    413FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+53:19Jenna Himanka42:46
    414FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+53:19Oona Huhtela42:28
    415FINEpiln Esa (341)+53:20Merja Toivonen46:03
    416FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+53:22Milla Viljanen46:13
    417FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+53:27Kaisa Hankala42:55
    418FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+53:30Annika Piippo48:45
    419FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+53:44Mervi Nivukoski39:25
    420FINOK77 3 (239)+53:49Saila Korento38:34
    421NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+53:50Gunhild Stuland Tysvr43:57
    422FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+53:53Veera Mkitalo44:07
    423FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+53:54Iida Varmavuo43:43
    424FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+53:56Tuula Sani43:12
    425FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+53:59Elina Hietamki41:22
    426ESTOK TON (388)+54:01Triina-Britt Preden42:59
    427FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+54:11Tiina Kuusholma44:31
    428NORModum OL 3 (1192)+54:17Hege Mrtensson49:41
    429FINRelator Oy (269)+54:18Anne Salomaa50:15
    430SWETby OK 2 (1219)+54:20My Rnnols42:10
    431ESTOK Vru (233)+54:21Epp Voitka53:24
    432FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+54:28Jaana Hyvnen51:34
    433FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+54:28Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen56:31
    434FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+54:29Elina Savolainen52:18
    435FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+54:48Riikka Haverinen41:46
    436FINOLG Kerkola (976)+55:02Matleena Lindeqvist38:37
    437FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+55:10Kaija Korhonen45:27
    438FINLaihian Luja (450)+55:12Pirjo Viianen40:07
    439FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+55:19Anne Kahelin43:17
    440FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+55:28Merja Airaksinen40:26
    441SWEUme OK 2 (517)+55:29Agneta Fries43:15
    442FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+55:30Jaana Miettinen44:00
    443FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+55:31Mia Borgenstrm46:42
    444FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+55:31Sinikka Kukkola41:46
    445FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+55:32Sini Mattila45:44
    446ESTOK West 2 (524)+55:34Anne-Ly Viikmaa45:47
    447FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+55:42Mirjami Haka43:00
    448FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+55:43Maria Kuitto41:59
    449FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+55:47Annukka Liikanen49:49
    450FINTeam Ventus (402)+55:48Katriina Paloviita41:33
    451FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+55:49Mari Hmlinen41:36
    452FINPerhon Kiri (371)+55:50Iiris Kivel49:50
    453FINHiiltosiskot (600)+55:50Heidi Peltotalo50:23
    454FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+55:53Oona Uronen50:25
    455FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+55:54Eibhlin Largey55:28
    456FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+56:06Heidi Solonen46:56
    457FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+56:26Milja Heikkil43:02
    458FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+56:32Johanna Jovio44:00
    459SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+56:33Cecilia Strmbck40:33
    460RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+56:39Anastassia Eltsova53:12
    461FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+56:49Hilleriikka Vaho53:14
    462FINIF Femman 2 (179)+56:54Eija Blomqvist43:08
    463FINMS Parma 7 (332)+56:58Sinikka Taimisto40:02
    464FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+57:10Meri Fingerroos42:33
    465FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+57:18Maarika Taipalus42:29
    466FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+57:20Saara Siren38:16
    467FINCutis (1171)+57:27Isabella Svahn49:01
    468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+57:34Iida Lhteenmki45:05
    469FINSISKOT (1172)+57:41Taru Kilpelinen43:36
    470FINRasti E4 2 (511)+57:42Marja Puumalainen51:11
    471FINYlneen Kiri (775)+58:33Linda Huhtala45:06
    472FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+58:42Mirja Linjama47:58
    473FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+58:50Sari Siivola50:46
    474FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+58:57Tiina Sidensnre43:39
    475FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+58:58Terhi Sinnel40:50
    476NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+59:01Else Grandal46:12
    477SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+59:06Helena Korhonen48:03
    478FINJMFC (544)+59:11Titta Kaartinen41:05
    479FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+59:27Anna-Reetta Reunanen41:50
    480RUSAzimut (343)+59:40Svetlana Sokolova43:02
    481FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:00:10Terhi Uotila52:15
    482FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:00:23Veronica man45:42
    483FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:00:25Terttu Lahtinen40:38
    484FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:00:27Heidi Pasi46:28
    485FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:00:28Aino Norrbacka50:07
    486SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:00:31Lara Mathys36:20
    487NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:00:32Elise Taylor Spets43:25
    488FINSavon Suunta (615)+1:00:34Annina Koskinen48:53
    489FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:00:35Tuija Heikkinen43:12
    490FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:00:36Minna Koivula42:37
    491ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:00:37Merle Aadli48:00
    492FINOK77 2 (271)+1:00:38Sophia Arrakoski43:22
    493FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:00:39Pirjo Vnnen42:07
    494FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:00:50Katja Kuokka47:16
    495FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:00:54Mia Hakuli46:59
    496FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:00:55Hanna Pihlajarinne59:42
    497FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:00:55Pivi Eilola50:19
    498ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:00:56Sara Liparesi46:34
    499FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:00:57Marita Tolvanen43:04
    500FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:01:00Hanna Ritvanen46:21
    501FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:01:12Anne Soramki45:46
    502SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:02:09Susi Rutz42:15
    503RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:02:11Alla Svyatkina44:25
    504FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:02:25Marja Joutsen44:37
    505FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:02:26Kirsi Arvela44:47
    506LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:02:26Marite Pundure47:53
    507NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:02:26Ingrid Eggen44:29
    508FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:02:28Katri Vlimki43:10
    509FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:02:28Hanna Hakala47:18
    510FINMissM Oon (631)+1:02:30Lampi Anna38:33
    511FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:02:32Elli-Noora Kamppuri48:06
    512FRAASOP Erstein (198)+1:02:36Julia Schlesier50:43
    513FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:02:38Saara Korhonen38:03
    514FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:02:41Fiia Harju-Sntti42:00
    515FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:02:41Laura Aaltonen43:21
    516FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:02:44Hanna Jaakkola45:40
    517FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:02:46Kristiina Rajasaari38:43
    518FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:02:47Tuija Laine50:28
    519FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:02:48Riikka Aakula46:19
    520CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:02:50Alexandra Bravena49:40
    521FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:02:52Essi Karjalainen43:53
    522FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:02:56Irmeli Saari49:20
    523FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:02:59Johanna Vierimaa44:17
    524FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:03:05Anne Virtaharju43:46
    525FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:03:07Paula Widgren42:59
    526FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:03:09Minna Vantaala48:28
    527FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+1:03:10Essi Lax38:00
    528FINSalarasti (1165)+1:03:16Iida Jaakkola53:51
    529FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:03:18Arja Niskakangas47:50
    530FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:03:19Salla Autti41:38
    531FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:03:34Sanna Timonen50:39
    532FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:03:36Sanni Mkinen51:32
    533FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:03:39Minna Valkonen-Korhonen43:55
    534FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:03:48Tytti Hartimo47:54
    535FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:03:54Elina Mattila48:54
    536FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:03:56Jatta Roos49:35
    537FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:03:57Tiina Korpela51:48
    538FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:03:59Kirsi Itkonen44:00
    539FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:04:01Kristina Ahlqvist44:57
    540FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:04:12Johanna Ermaja44:32
    541FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:04:12Essi Jaakkonen43:57
    542NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:04:14Susanne Eide Haug47:24
    543FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:04:18Susanna Suokko43:32
    544FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:04:36Heli Tiainen49:03
    545FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:05:01Pauliina Ahokas1:02:13
    546FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+1:06:11Leena Hirvonen37:40
    547FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:06:12Aino-Eeva Lithovius42:54
    548FINHuhta (562)+1:06:17Saara Huhta39:26
    549FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:06:19Marjo Virtanen45:27
    550FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:06:24Anne Pantsu45:02
    551FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:06:27Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala44:22
    552FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:06:33Heli Heikkil48:39
    553FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:06:36Saara Oripelto51:15
    554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:06:49Maria Rajala45:15
    555FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:06:54Emma Harald48:54
    556FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+1:07:01Maija Vasanen47:07
    557ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:07:02Liina Jgisu47:48
    558FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:07:14Tiia Huuskonen45:51
    559FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:07:38Katri Kolstela47:40
    560FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:07:41Katja Halonen47:59
    561FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:07:48Evelina Furubacka51:16
    562FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:07:53Sini Saarinen37:51
    563FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:08:02Sirpa Kangasaho48:34
    564FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:08:02Tuija Haavisto48:31
    565FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:08:05Tiia Lehto50:24
    566FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:08:11Pinja Mkinen39:58
    567FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:08:35Susanna Jnkl52:50
    568FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:08:50Anne Sorsa47:06
    569FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:08:50Nina Asikainen47:25
    570FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:08:52Anni Kukola54:52
    571FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:08:56Marja Humalamki54:46
    572FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:08:59Talvikki Vlimaa45:48
    573FINOK77 4 (445)+1:09:00Michaela Weiss50:50
    574FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:09:31Teija Kernen50:33
    575FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:09:43Anni Lehtikangas47:59
    576FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+1:09:57Eija Myllylahti39:43
    577FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:09:58Pivi Annila48:48
    578NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:10:10Bertelsen Emilie46:25
    579FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:10:20Tarja Tervonen51:10
    580FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:10:22Sirkku Kurikkala55:04
    581FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:10:22Lotta Salonen46:35
    582FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:10:25Airi Mattila44:51
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:10:27Sonja Nyberg43:23
    584FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:10:28Saana Suutari49:25
    585FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:10:28Minna Nygrd46:04
    586FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:10:31Hanna Suikki54:54
    587FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:10:32Emmi Latvala47:57
    588FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:10:34Minna Siikaluoma52:33
    589FINOulun Tarmo (842)+1:10:34Tarja Jokikokko47:13
    590FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:10:37Venla-Lyydia Raivio39:02
    591FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:10:39Maarit Leskel40:28
    592FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:10:43Outi Nieminen48:26
    593FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:10:44Riikka Pelkonen46:47
    594FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:10:49Helena Kattelus50:43
    595FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+1:10:50Raisa Virkkala45:17
    596FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:11:12Leena Saloniemi44:13
    597FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:11:18Leni Windahl52:38
    598FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:11:21Pernilla Karlsson45:58
    599FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:11:22Tanja Viskari37:44
    600FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:11:29Anna Mikola49:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >