jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    1NORHalden SK (1)2:01:48Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg31:06
    2DENOK Pan rhus (3)+55Maja Alm31:52
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+1:33Emma Johansson32:45
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+2:01Saila Kinni32:51
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+3:31Sabine Hauswirth34:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:32Amelie Chataing32:15
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+3:44Essi Hietaoja24:07
    8FINMS Parma (32)+3:44Tuulia Viberg33:32
    9SWEOK Linne (7)+3:50Lina Bckstrm33:45
    10FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+4:02Emma Silvennoinen31:32
    11FINKoovee (39)+4:02Miia Niittynen35:00
    12LTUIGTISA (29)+6:16Gabija Razaityte33:28
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+6:20Anastacia Trubkina34:43
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+6:25Martina Karlsson35:20
    15FINPaimion Rasti (2)+6:26Vroni Knig-Salmi33:33
    16NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:28Hanna Nordbrden35:02
    17SWEOK Tisaren (9)+7:55Lilian Forsgren34:41
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+8:09Judith Wyder31:18
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:27Ausrine Kutkaite32:46
    20RUSNorthern Wind (67)+8:28Natalia Ukhorskaya39:40
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+8:29Marika Teini32:57
    22SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:36Johanna berg34:40
    23SWEJrla Orientering (28)+8:37Myhre Ingjerd35:55
    24SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:40Maria Magnusson32:58
    25FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+9:27Riina Liuha39:57
    26SWELinkpings OK (100)+9:33Sara Jonsson37:46
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+10:09Laura Palm35:54
    28DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+10:15Ane Linde38:29
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+10:33Dahlgren Rosen Anna41:33
    30NORLillomarka OL (36)+11:07Helen Palmer34:01
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+11:13Jenny Paulin35:24
    32NORBkkelagets SK (8)+11:18Lene Gudger Kaas38:20
    33SWETby OK (43)+11:18Lenka Poklopova37:10
    34SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+11:30Hilda Forsgren35:33
    35SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+11:58Sofie Johansson35:18
    36FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+12:11Johanna Rsnen36:55
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+12:12Jenni Laine36:37
    38FINPargas IF (54)+12:17Ingela Mattsson38:40
    39SWETullinge SK (15)+12:59Johanna Lnnkvist35:27
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+13:00Elisa Murtola37:35
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+13:02Emily Kemp36:24
    42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+13:16Suvi Oikarinen40:24
    43FINLynx (20)+13:18Anne-Mari Leskinen37:03
    44SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+13:18Johanka Simkova38:47
    45FINKoovee 2 (58)+13:24Henna Skog37:29
    46NORHalden SK 3 (108)+14:07Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul38:51
    47GBRScotland (195)+14:25Kirstin Maxwell40:40
    48SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+14:27Mrta Molln37:26
    49FINMS Parma 2 (50)+14:28Tiia Miettinen37:58
    50SWEEksj SOK (22)+14:35Josefine Klintberg38:48
    51SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+15:03Helena Markstedt38:28
    52NORFredrikstad SK (90)+15:04Karin Skedsmo Danevad39:16
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+15:13Sara Johansson40:50
    54FINIF Femman (56)+15:22Alexandra Enlund36:38
    55FINHiisirasti (61)+15:24Pivi Autio37:38
    56SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+15:37Annika Bjrk38:17
    57SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+15:39Josefin Aronsson37:47
    58SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+15:47Lina Schols38:01
    59SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+15:51Lovisa Larsson40:16
    60SWEOK Tyr (86)+16:10Malin Leandersson37:32
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+16:10Johanna Tervo39:16
    62SWELnghundra IF (154)+16:12Petra Olander39:41
    63NORNTNUI (23)+16:35Emma Johansson36:36
    64NORVaregg IL (80)+16:58Kari Svingheim39:48
    65SWESundsvalls OK (120)+17:29Annika Carlberg42:08
    66FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+18:16Essi Rautasalo40:23
    67SWEOK Rodhen (44)+18:25Jessica Sllvander42:50
    68FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+18:44Marika Savukoski40:45
    69NORNTNUI 2 (85)+18:45Silje Uhlen Maurset40:34
    70SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+18:46Josefina Norin39:48
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+18:51Elin Strm39:43
    72FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+19:03Laura Neuvonen40:16
    73SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+19:19Junegard Tina37:27
    74FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+19:26Piritta Wartiainen41:57
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+19:29Hanna Whlin42:23
    76NORFrol IL (62)+19:35Sara Profors42:45
    77SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+19:35Elina Mikaelsson42:37
    78SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+19:55Karin Persson38:10
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+20:53Kati Frnti41:24
    80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+20:55Sofie Svensson38:14
    81SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+21:02Emma Victorin39:43
    82FINPihkaniskat (53)+21:02Pivi Luoma42:22
    83FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+21:21Signe Dambe40:34
    84SWEOK Kre (183)+21:22Klara Prochazkova43:16
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+21:23Pivi Kulmala39:59
    86FINLappeen Riento (106)+21:41Johanna Pensas41:20
    87RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+21:46Yana Sugak40:19
    88NORKonnerud IL (18)+21:50Marie Andersen40:33
    89SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+21:57Amanda Falk Weber37:51
    90SWEOK Orion (46)+22:11Frida Andersson50:17
    91FINRastikarhut (19)+22:19Anu Kopra46:41
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+22:22Tanja Moser43:17
    93FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+22:26Janika Puikkonen40:33
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+22:31Sanni Kivel39:07
    95FINEspoon Suunta (88)+22:40Mirka Haataja40:23
    96RUSOmega (176)+22:45LENA KHELDERT37:29
    97NORKongsberg OL (26)+22:48Drage Eline40:29
    98NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+23:01Anne Gyri Glersen40:52
    99RUSLytkarino (113)+23:13Elizaveta Davydova41:59
    100SWEHaninge SOK (59)+23:17Moa Leijon-Lind37:35
    101FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+23:36Tiia Ylikangas38:18
    102FINOK Raseborg (96)+23:38Mikaela Fiskars44:27
    103FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+23:42Reetta Juvonen43:23
    104FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+23:47Viivi Valkonen41:41
    105SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+23:49Linn Brnneby39:06
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+23:54Mirja Matilainen42:52
    107FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+24:02Juliana Nsi40:41
    108SWEIFK Ume (105)+24:04Freja Vredin46:49
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+24:05Lotta Karhola39:33
    110FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+24:05Hanna Vainionp43:37
    111NOROppsal IF (138)+24:26Kari-Ann Aanensen39:56
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+24:39Niina Laakso40:05
    113NORFossum IF (344)+24:48Ragnhild Hjermstad41:38
    114FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+24:49Sabrina Merihein42:01
    115SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+24:51Emma Isaksson40:02
    116SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+24:58Marie Spngmyr42:32
    117SUIOLG Bern (358)+24:58Flavia Schneiter39:45
    118FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+25:01Sarianna Sievi-Korte44:33
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+25:13Minna Ryypp41:26
    120SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+25:26Sara Lundsten40:27
    121FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+25:26Kirsi Koivuniemi43:12
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+25:27Salla Lilja42:10
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+25:30Mari Seppnen40:21
    124FINAinot (287)+25:30Kirsi Bostrm40:07
    125SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+25:40Jenny Johansson46:45
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+25:46Leena Kuusipohja42:48
    127SWEOK Ravinen (63)+25:49Anette nerud44:38
    128SUIBussola OK (186)+25:51Karin Leonhardt41:53
    129GERTeam Germany (1189)+25:55Anne Kunzendorf40:08
    130FINOK Orient (132)+26:03Outi Hasu40:06
    131GBRBristol OK (267)+26:09Emily Wood48:34
    132FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+27:07Elina Grahn43:22
    133FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+27:10Tiina ijl42:19
    134FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+27:11Virpi Palmen42:22
    135NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+27:19Ausen Kristine48:12
    136SWErla IF (225)+27:25Sophie Eriksson45:14
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+27:57Reetta Pakkanen43:46
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+28:00Joosefiina Kukkonen43:26
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+28:01Leena Tani45:26
    140UKROK Kompas (236)+28:09Olga Syvoronova44:26
    141FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+28:10Sohvi Suominen49:27
    142SWEAttunda OK (149)+28:19Linna Daniels42:59
    143FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+28:43Tiina Kihlstrm47:09
    144FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+28:49Laura Sinisalo43:13
    145FINNrpes OK (302)+28:50Annelie Haka42:43
    146FINLapuan Virki (125)+29:55Johanna Lehto44:04
    147NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+29:58Ingvild Brekke46:11
    148NORNTNUI 3 (218)+30:02Katharina Rogstad45:05
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+30:03Mirabella Tolonen44:16
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+30:10Johanna Kiiski44:59
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+30:11Marili Zimmermann44:31
    152FINOK77 (131)+30:12Vivian Lindholm42:17
    153SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+30:17Anna Ek44:56
    154RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+30:25Daria Troshanova44:59
    155FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+30:28Elli Virta37:40
    156HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+30:31Csenge Viniczai42:58
    157SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+30:57Hanna Tjrnstrm41:59
    158BELSLOK (323)+30:58Kim Geypen39:50
    159FINKoovee 3 (208)+31:04Miina Kanko42:47
    160LATOK Meridians (150)+31:06Ilze Buza42:50
    161FINRasti-Lukko (79)+31:32Reija Kallioniemi41:41
    162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+31:35Aino Kattilakoski43:27
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+31:37Miia Pakkala44:35
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+32:13Saana Orkola43:23
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+32:22Jutta Jussila48:18
    166SWEGvle OK (196)+32:23Christine Sisell44:14
    167FINRasTiimi (213)+32:23Reetta Lassila42:29
    168RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+32:24Daria Svechikhina46:01
    169FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+32:26Sonja Kellokumpu44:39
    170FINLahden Taimi (173)+32:28Natalia Paladieva46:02
    171RUSNord West (146)+32:30Marina Rudenko44:27
    172SWEHestra IF (385)+32:32Lina Landergren46:15
    173FINRastivarsat (78)+32:33Milla Lohikainen47:06
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+32:36Lilia Emaldynova43:53
    175FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+32:38Aada Forsman46:28
    176FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+32:40Saina Pyhnen42:18
    177NORAsker SK (124)+32:44Selma Gravir45:37
    178FINOK Botnia (204)+33:07Ann-Sofie Sundelin40:12
    179FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+33:17Jenni Joensuu-Partanen39:56
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+33:21Simona Aebersold43:30
    181FINNavi 2 (275)+33:22Eveliina Ahola46:53
    182SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+33:25Josefine Lindberg42:17
    183LATOK Kapa (151)+33:44Kendija Aparjode43:51
    184SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+34:09Ellen Sarenmark38:47
    185SWEJnkpings OK (184)+34:09Maria Thelin41:44
    186FINSK Vuoksi (104)+34:09Essi Visnen46:08
    187ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+34:11Madli-Johanna Maidla43:05
    188SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+34:13Cecilia Imark40:44
    189SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+34:13Clara Mannfolk48:03
    190FINMS Parma 3 (191)+34:16Anni Valtonen45:51
    191FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+34:18Ronja Friman46:11
    192SWEOK Denseln (250)+34:19Susanne Karlsson46:26
    193FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+34:23Julia Koivisto42:00
    194FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+34:29Hanna Laakso45:30
    195RUSO-girls (212)+34:37Anna Savchenko41:58
    196FINPargas IF 2 (194)+34:39Johanna Brink47:58
    197FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+34:41Henna Yliluikki44:02
    198NORNydalens SK (157)+34:43Stina Sandberg49:03
    199ESTJOKA (234)+34:46Kadi-Liis Minn49:58
    200NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+34:48Beatifil Girl49:37
    201FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+34:48Aino Prittinen44:07
    202SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+34:53Linnea Adolfsson42:51
    203FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+34:54Jenny Sariluoto46:48
    204FINLapin Veikot (235)+34:54Milla Maijala43:33
    205FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+34:54Marika Airila46:01
    206RUSNord West 2 (158)+34:56Anastasia Pesegova44:30
    207FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+34:56Taina Uotila46:30
    208FINIK Kronan (147)+35:03Lina Boholm45:45
    209NORModum OL (333)+35:11Lill-Kristin Enger50:36
    210FINNavi (215)+35:14Sanni Marttinen44:24
    211RUSMile-Sport (380)+35:16Natalia Polyakova45:41
    212FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+35:19Outi-Maria Siponen48:45
    213FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+35:20Hanna Kaipiainen41:53
    214NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+35:25Fossy Britt Helene48:02
    215SWEUme OK (222)+35:26Sanna Rnnlund48:59
    216RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+35:28Vera Drobot45:34
    217FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+35:54Marja Kankaanranta54:13
    218SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+35:55Emeli Pettersson49:10
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+35:55Anne Nurmi41:17
    220FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+35:56Sde Suutari40:47
    221FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+36:06Astra Francke45:00
    222FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+36:18Katariina Karjalainen47:12
    223FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+36:22Camilla Fingerroos43:03
    224SUIOLV Zug (346)+36:23Sabin Tschopp45:05
    225FINMS Parma 6 (288)+36:24Anu Ekstrm40:57
    226FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+36:31Milla Vehkaoja43:00
    227SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+36:32Maria Gustafsson43:05
    228FINRasti-Nokia (290)+36:33Pinja Toivanen44:54
    229SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+36:35Julia Eriksson42:59
    230FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+37:02Anna Kotkajuuri41:14
    231FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+37:20Virpi Juutilainen38:42
    232FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+37:22Marjut Rolig41:44
    233FINIK Falken (345)+37:24Lilian Bjrndahl46:19
    234FINSomeron Esa (181)+37:28Miia Juote49:04
    235FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+37:56Mikaela Borgman49:55
    236FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+37:57Leena-Maija Harju47:20
    237FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+38:01Alisa Raitanen46:36
    238FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+38:27Alma Toivonen45:03
    239SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+38:33Linn Petterson50:31
    240RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+38:54Elizaveta Kuznetsova42:30
    241FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+39:05Tuula Aho49:52
    242FINLynx 2 (87)+39:06Anna Ojapalo46:03
    243FINMS Parma 4 (114)+39:09Heidi Suuronen52:58
    244FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+39:13Sirpa Lusa47:31
    245FINRasti-Jyry (256)+39:15Sara Lyttyjrvi45:46
    246FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+39:42Piia Hietanen51:28
    247SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+39:43Moa Wijkmark44:32
    248SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+39:49Torbjrnsson Ida42:15
    249FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+39:50Satu Turtinen47:46
    250SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+39:52Mrta Berggren46:14
    251SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+39:54Josefin Eriksson48:48
    252RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+39:55Dariya Ryk44:24
    253SUIOl Norska (312)+40:10Karin Hodel44:56
    254NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+40:11Isa Heggedal46:05
    255FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+40:13Satu Hmlinen45:59
    256SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+40:14Sara Helander40:23
    257LATBrice Vecenes (336)+40:14Ieva Godina47:25
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+40:16Niina Kautto44:13
    259SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+40:20Elin Leijon Thorell53:59
    260SWENykpings OK (123)+40:31Amanda Delvn47:38
    261FINOlavin Rasti (175)+40:32Marja-Terttu Repo39:11
    262NORIL Tyrving (142)+40:39sa Franzen45:16
    263SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+40:42Frida Johannsson49:45
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+40:44Essi Roininen40:35
    265SWEForsa OK (396)+40:59Jonsson Emma52:13
    266FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+41:03Mona Lindroth43:08
    267FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+41:18Elisa Tuomisto50:16
    268NORSteinkjer OK (365)+41:32Sigrid Hallem Solum53:42
    269FINNavi 4 (653)+41:32Tuula Hyytiinen49:10
    270NORWing OK (64)+41:35Sigrid Bratsberg51:34
    271FINLammin Ski (472)+41:43Reetta Ahola48:26
    272LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+41:50Alvita Mirecka53:19
    273FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+41:55Pivi Mikkolainen44:53
    274SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+42:00Johanna Nslund49:14
    275FINPellon Ponsi (370)+42:02Marke Joona47:43
    276FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+42:08Lea Anttolainen43:51
    277LATOZONS OK (337)+42:10Evija Karlsone48:44
    278RUSLen obl (227)+42:13Tatiana Grebenets55:43
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+42:17Krista Lahtinen42:24
    280FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+42:24Henna Niemi46:41
    281FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+42:25Maija Raasakka45:09
    282FINLynx 5 (469)+42:30Salla Lehto45:26
    283FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+42:31Outi rn47:18
    284SWEGotlands OF (297)+42:34Linn Mller53:48
    285FINSiilin Rasti (390)+42:34Terhi Huovinen45:57
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+42:35Olga Hannunen49:20
    287FINRasti-Jussit (263)+42:47Pivi Hautala50:11
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+42:58Satu Salorinne46:25
    289FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+43:00Tiia Niemel44:36
    290NORNTNUI 4 (601)+43:01Guro Heimstad Kleiven46:19
    291FINIF Brahe (246)+43:09Malin Johansson47:31
    292FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+43:10Anna-Kaisa Isolahti46:26
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+43:11Leena Myllys49:08
    294FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+43:16Anni Pakkanen49:19
    295FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+43:16Sanna Koivusalo46:16
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+43:25Liisa Juga49:09
    297FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+43:26Taina Itkonen45:08
    298LATIK Auseklis (373)+43:56Jana Lepiksone43:59
    299SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+43:59Julia Mattsson51:40
    300FINKoovee 4 (75)+44:01Ruut Kanko48:26
    301LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+44:30Ildze Straume44:16
    302FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+44:31Venla Kinnala39:07
    303FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+45:02Katariina Nissinen55:01
    304FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+45:03Leila Seppnen43:05
    305NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+45:05Stine Frogner Tmmervold49:59
    306FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+45:16Kirsi Viitanen48:58
    307NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+45:16Tone Sundtjnn44:03
    308FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+45:20Annukka Ojala45:37
    309SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+45:30Johanna Granath48:07
    310FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+45:31niina kesl48:31
    311FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+45:51Anu Valkonen42:42
    312FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+45:53Saara Mahlamki44:30
    313NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+45:59Reidunn Haarr-Johansen1:00:41
    314FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+46:01Anni Kyr45:35
    315FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+46:16Kaisa Friman46:06
    316RUSLegenda (272)+46:20Anna Lukina49:44
    317FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+46:28Anne Haikara47:15
    318LATOK Saldus (162)+46:35Maira Zerne50:40
    319FINLynx 3 (156)+46:39Heidi Plit40:24
    320SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+46:47Maja Andersson1:00:36
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+46:53Marianne Touru45:42
    322FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+46:59Mari Hs51:51
    323FINEspoon Akilles (252)+47:03Sanna Carlsson48:16
    324FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+47:05Susanna Rokka46:56
    325FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+47:07Sanna Vaahtera45:58
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+47:08Teija Lehmuskoski51:32
    327FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+47:18Miina Rautakorpi52:31
    328FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+47:20Jannike Kuuttinen51:19
    329FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+47:21Kati Korhonen42:24
    330FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+47:46Fanny Kurppa46:01
    331RUSNord West 3 (574)+47:48Liubov Sergeeva48:41
    332FINRasti-Vihti (248)+47:52elina syrjlahti45:00
    333FINLuumen Rasti (401)+48:06Emma Pukki49:14
    334FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+48:12Catarina von Frenckell56:43
    335SWEIF Thor (203)+48:23Frida Roos53:10
    336ESTOK West (293)+48:25Merike Haugas42:50
    337FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+48:26Anni Kulmala45:49
    338FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+48:32Roosa Ruoti51:42
    339FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+48:33Heidi Sarvijrvi45:08
    340FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+48:40Anne-Mari Niemi46:13
    341FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+48:40Elina Klemel50:00
    342FINIF Minken (417)+48:42Victoria Blomqvist50:31
    343FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+48:48Anna Hellsten50:04
    344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+48:51Satu Turtola46:22
    345LATMezmalas MTB (187)+48:59Sandra Janekalne44:54
    346FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+48:59Sirkku Paavola50:24
    347FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+49:10Minna Iso-Koivisto53:13
    348FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+49:12Annukka Galkin46:48
    349RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+49:31Elena Bazanova45:19
    350FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+49:45Sonia Juutilainen48:54
    351FINKoovee 7 (364)+49:47Kirsi Saarinen41:22
    352FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+50:00Arja Stevander49:34
    353FINSienestjt (338)+50:03Maarit Niskanen49:57
    354FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+50:06Sannimaari Paavola49:58
    355FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+50:25Kati Laakso1:03:16
    356FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+50:30Eeva Mki-Petys50:52
    357SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+50:37Ida Otken Eriksson51:43
    358NORSandnes IL (299)+50:37Hannah Malmei45:33
    359FINRastiketut (291)+50:59Tanja Mntyl45:11
    360FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+51:04Kaisa Kauppila52:32
    361FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+51:06Piia Juhola46:53
    362FINOulun Valppaat (550)+51:07Elina Marjakangas49:39
    363LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+51:09Ilze Milenberga51:06
    364SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+51:30Maxine Lindstrm1:00:20
    365NORGanddal IL (363)+51:49Ann Karin Tjrhom52:16
    366FINRastiPiikki (491)+51:52Anne Jrvinen49:04
    367FINLynx 6 (296)+51:55Henna Plit50:56
    368FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+51:56Jenna Lehtinen50:29
    369FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+52:11Iris Karvonen1:03:53
    370RUSHBM-OK (311)+52:14Aleksandra Elkina52:13
    371FINOulaisten Huima (377)+52:35Eija Linna53:03
    372FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+52:49Anne Obstetar45:32
    373FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+52:50Anna Karppinen48:29
    374NORGNEIST (384)+52:59Sigrid Svik47:32
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+53:03Marita Vrl47:37
    376RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+53:07Alina Kirichenko56:39
    377FINMS Parma 5 (403)+53:07Reetta Lvgren46:25
    378FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+53:08sara niva41:25
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+53:11Petra Liljestrm47:29
    380FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+53:12Emmi Hiltunen45:23
    381FINOK Orient 2 (331)+53:14Siiri Lepola46:49
    382FINNastolan Ter (386)+53:14Jenni Korhonen39:08
    383FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+53:23Terhi Kujala51:13
    384RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+53:30Tatiana Artamonova45:29
    385SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+53:52Agnes Nylin49:05
    386SWESnttringe SK (361)+54:03Monica Frjd52:31
    387FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+54:05Jaana Talja48:11
    388FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+54:09Eeva Mikkola56:29
    389FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+54:15Henna Hannila50:05
    390SWErla IF 2 (294)+54:17Mary Fleming43:25
    391FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+54:17Paula Klhi48:08
    392ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+54:22Kristi Vaigro59:22
    393SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+54:28Elisabet strm46:03
    394FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+54:40Hanna Ala-Kasari51:01
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+54:41Elsi Pllnen46:16
    396ESTRakvere OK (505)+54:42Marta Olvet50:10
    397FINMalax IF (480)+54:49Maria Holmback56:16
    398LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+54:49Ilze Berga48:04
    399NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+54:52Anne Line Teigen Sgrd52:24
    400FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+54:53Teea Lahtinen54:01
    401NORSandefjord OK (137)+55:05Solfrid Helgesen59:53
    402FINOK Orient 3 (431)+55:11Janika Liitiinen49:05
    403FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+55:12Jenna Himanka49:26
    404FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+55:15Sonja Eura59:54
    405SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+55:18Charlotte Johansson48:55
    406FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+55:19Tuula Matikainen49:10
    407FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+55:35Sara Palmi55:03
    408FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+55:49Iida Varmavuo50:25
    409FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+55:51Veera Ahola49:38
    410FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+55:51Milla Viljanen53:29
    411FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+55:53Tuula Sani49:56
    412FINOK77 3 (239)+55:56Saila Korento45:28
    413FINVakka-Rasti (394)+55:58Helena Raula50:27
    414NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+55:59Gunhild Stuland Tysvr50:53
    415FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+56:00Mervi Nivukoski46:28
    416FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+56:04Oona Huhtela50:00
    417RUSOmega 2 (366)+56:05LENA TIKHONOVA57:00
    418FINEpiln Esa (341)+56:06Merja Toivonen53:36
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+56:13Annika Piippo56:15
    420FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+56:15Kaisa Hankala50:30
    421ESTOK TON (388)+56:20Triina-Britt Preden50:05
    422FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+56:21Nea Koivunen50:46
    423SWETby OK 2 (1219)+56:34My Rnnols49:11
    424FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+56:44Iina Rautasalo1:01:58
    425FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+56:45Veera Mkitalo51:46
    426FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+56:46Jaana Hyvnen58:38
    427FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+56:52Elina Hietamki49:02
    428NORModum OL 2 (347)+56:54Sirpa Lilja56:38
    429FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+56:55Elina Savolainen59:31
    430FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+56:56Riikka Haverinen48:41
    431ESTOK Vru (233)+56:57Epp Voitka1:00:46
    432SWEUme OK 2 (517)+56:57Agneta Fries49:29
    433FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+56:59Kaija Korhonen52:03
    434FINOLG Kerkola (976)+57:03Matleena Lindeqvist45:25
    435FINRelator Oy (269)+57:20Anne Salomaa58:04
    436FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+57:22Anne Kahelin50:07
    437FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+57:26Tiina Kuusholma52:33
    438FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+57:36Jaana Miettinen50:53
    439ESTOK West 2 (524)+57:40Anne-Ly Viikmaa52:40
    440FINLaihian Luja (450)+57:54Pirjo Viianen47:35
    441FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+57:55Merja Airaksinen47:40
    442FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+57:57Sinikka Kukkola48:58
    443FINTeam Ventus (402)+58:18Katriina Paloviita48:50
    444NORModum OL 3 (1192)+58:23Hege Mrtensson58:34
    445FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+58:23Milja Heikkil49:46
    446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+58:26Sini Mattila53:24
    447SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+58:27Cecilia Strmbck47:14
    448FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+58:28Mirjami Haka50:33
    449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+58:35Maria Kuitto49:37
    450FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+58:38Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen1:05:27
    451FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+58:39Mari Hmlinen49:13
    452FINHiiltosiskot (600)+58:49Heidi Peltotalo58:08
    453FINIF Femman 2 (179)+58:51Eija Blomqvist49:51
    454FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+58:53Maarika Taipalus48:50
    455FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+58:54Johanna Jovio51:09
    456FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+58:56Mia Borgenstrm54:54
    457FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+59:03Eibhlin Largey1:03:23
    458FINMS Parma 7 (332)+59:04Sinikka Taimisto46:55
    459RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+59:17Anastassia Eltsova1:00:37
    460FINPerhon Kiri (371)+59:28Iiris Kivel58:15
    461FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+59:29Oona Uronen58:48
    462FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+59:33Saara Siren45:16
    463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+59:40Heidi Solonen55:17
    464FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:00:07Meri Fingerroos50:17
    465FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:00:11Annukka Liikanen59:00
    466FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:00:13Hilleriikka Vaho1:01:24
    467FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:00:29Iida Lhteenmki52:46
    468FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:01:00Marja Puumalainen59:16
    469NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:01:11Else Grandal53:08
    470FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:01:17Terhi Sinnel47:55
    471FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:01:17Tiina Sidensnre50:46
    472FINJMFC (544)+1:01:34Titta Kaartinen48:15
    473FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:01:35Linda Huhtala52:55
    474SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:01:38Helena Korhonen55:21
    475FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:01:39Anna-Reetta Reunanen48:48
    476RUSAzimut (343)+1:01:51Svetlana Sokolova49:59
    477SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:02:03Lara Mathys42:39
    478FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:02:22Mirja Linjama56:24
    479FINSISKOT (1172)+1:02:51Taru Kilpelinen53:32
    480NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:02:51Elise Taylor Spets50:30
    481FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:02:54Heidi Pasi53:42
    482FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:03:14Sari Siivola59:57
    483FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:03:17Veronica man53:23
    484FINSavon Suunta (615)+1:03:33Annina Koskinen56:38
    485ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:03:33Merle Aadli55:43
    486FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:03:35Aino Norrbacka58:01
    487FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:03:41Katja Kuokka54:54
    488FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:03:59Pivi Eilola58:10
    489FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:04:07Marita Tolvanen51:01
    490FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:04:09Mia Hakuli55:01
    491FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:04:10Hanna Pihlajarinne1:07:44
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:04:15Hanna Ritvanen54:23
    493FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:04:17Katri Vlimki49:46
    494FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+1:04:26Mirkka Ruotsalainen47:11
    495FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:04:28Tuija Heikkinen51:52
    496FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:04:30Terhi Uotila1:01:22
    497FINMissM Oon (631)+1:04:32Lampi Anna45:22
    498NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:04:34Ingrid Eggen51:23
    499FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:04:35Saara Korhonen44:47
    500FINOK77 2 (271)+1:04:38Sophia Arrakoski52:09
    501FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:04:40Elli-Noora Kamppuri55:01
    502SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:04:42Susi Rutz49:35
    503FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+1:04:43Essi Lax44:20
    504ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:04:46Sara Liparesi55:11
    505FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:04:47Kristiina Rajasaari45:31
    506FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:04:49Riikka Aakula53:07
    507FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:04:50Laura Aaltonen50:16
    508FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:04:50Fiia Harju-Sntti48:56
    509FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:04:54Anne Soramki54:14
    510FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:04:54Salla Autti48:00
    511RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:04:57Alla Svyatkina51:58
    512FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:04:58Kirsi Arvela52:06
    513FRAASOP Erstein (198)+1:05:03Julia Schlesier57:57
    514LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:05:09Marite Pundure55:23
    515FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:05:10Hanna Hakala54:47
    516FINCutis (1171)+1:05:21Isabella Svahn1:01:42
    517FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:05:25Marja Joutsen52:24
    518FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:05:26Hanna Jaakkola53:09
    519FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:05:28Essi Karjalainen51:16
    520FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:05:34Paula Widgren50:13
    521FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:05:41Minna Vantaala55:47
    522FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:05:43Anne Virtaharju51:11
    523FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:05:47Johanna Vierimaa51:52
    524FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:06:12Pirjo Vnnen52:27
    525FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:06:13Minna Koivula53:01
    526FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:06:16Arja Niskakangas55:35
    527FINSalarasti (1165)+1:06:16Iida Jaakkola1:01:38
    528FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:06:17Sanna Timonen58:09
    529CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:06:18Alexandra Bravena57:55
    530FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:06:21Terttu Lahtinen51:20
    531FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:06:23Minna Valkonen-Korhonen51:26
    532FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:06:28Sanni Mkinen59:11
    533FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:06:28Elina Mattila56:15
    534FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:06:33Tytti Hartimo55:25
    535FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:06:39Kristina Ahlqvist52:22
    536FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:06:52Tuija Laine59:20
    537FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:06:55Irmeli Saari58:06
    538FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:06:55Kirsi Itkonen51:43
    539FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:06:56Essi Jaakkonen51:27
    540FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:07:07Johanna Ermaja52:14
    541FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:07:27Susanna Suokko51:28
    542FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:07:30Jatta Roos57:56
    543NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:07:41Susanne Eide Haug55:38
    544FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:07:46Tiina Korpela1:00:24
    545FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:07:48Heli Tiainen57:02
    546FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+1:08:36Leena Hirvonen44:52
    547FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:08:50Tiia Huuskonen52:14
    548FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:08:57Aino-Eeva Lithovius50:26
    549FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:08:58Anne Pantsu52:23
    550FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:09:07Pauliina Ahokas1:11:05
    551FINHuhta (562)+1:09:08Saara Huhta47:03
    552FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:09:14Marjo Virtanen53:09
    553FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:09:26Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala52:08
    554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:09:27Maria Rajala52:40
    555FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:09:34Sini Saarinen44:19
    556FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:10:00Heli Heikkil56:53
    557ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:10:16Liina Jgisu55:49
    558FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:10:16Saara Oripelto59:42
    559FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:10:19Emma Harald57:05
    560FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:10:29Katri Kolstela55:18
    561FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:10:46Pinja Mkinen47:20
    562FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:10:53Katja Halonen55:57
    563FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+1:10:54Maija Vasanen55:46
    564FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:10:55Evelina Furubacka59:10
    565FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:10:56Tuija Haavisto56:11
    566FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:11:12Tiia Lehto58:18
    567FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:11:26Nina Asikainen54:47
    568FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:11:30Anne Sorsa54:33
    569FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:11:34Talvikki Vlimaa53:10
    570FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+1:11:47Eija Myllylahti46:20
    571FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:11:55Sirpa Kangasaho57:14
    572FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:11:57Susanna Jnkl1:00:58
    573FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:11:59Marja Humalamki1:02:36
    574FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:12:00Anni Kukola1:02:47
    575FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:12:01Venla-Lyydia Raivio45:13
    576FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:12:02Saana Suutari55:46
    577FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:12:08Maarit Leskel46:43
    578FINOK77 4 (445)+1:12:18Michaela Weiss58:55
    579FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:12:22Sirkku Kurikkala1:01:51
    580FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:12:26Lotta Salonen53:25
    581FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:12:30Outi Nieminen54:59
    582FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:12:31Tarja Tervonen58:07
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:12:50Sonja Nyberg50:33
    584NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:12:52Bertelsen Emilie53:53
    585FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:12:54Riikka Pelkonen53:43
    586FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:12:55Pivi Annila56:31
    587FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:12:59Anni Lehtikangas56:02
    588FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:13:00Airi Mattila52:13
    589FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:13:02Minna Nygrd53:24
    590FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:13:12Tanja Viskari44:21
    591FINOulun Tarmo (842)+1:13:15Tarja Jokikokko54:41
    592FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:13:18Leena Saloniemi51:06
    593FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:13:38Teija Kernen59:27
    594FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:13:38Hanna Suikki1:02:48
    595FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:13:40Emmi Latvala55:52
    596FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:13:48Minna Siikaluoma1:00:34
    597FINRastiketut 8 (846)+1:14:13Anette Nordlund49:10
    598FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+1:14:27Raisa Virkkala53:41
    599FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:14:30Pernilla Karlsson53:54
    600FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:14:33Leni Windahl1:00:39
    601FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:14:33Helena Kattelus59:14
    602FINLiperin Taimi (603)+1:14:35Aija Miinin1:00:11
    603FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+1:14:40Minna Sopo53:22
    604FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:14:46Anna Mikola57:47
    605FINVeKara OK (788)+1:14:46Elina Hyvluoma51:21
    606FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+1:14:48Hilla Toivanen55:27
    607FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:14:57Silva Vaismaa53:53
    608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+1:15:04Eerika Rantala56:28
    609RUSVesta (315)+1:15:09VALENTINA GERDO57:59
    610FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+1:15:11Marika Kujala53:08
    611FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+1:15:17Fanni Oja54:04
    612FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+1:15:24Lotta Huhtiniemi50:19
    613FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:15:25Enni Kaltiainen45:04
    614FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+1:15:33Nathalie Lindvall57:00
    615FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+1:15:35Pirjo Lhteenmki56:27
    616FINOulaisten Taru (313)+1:15:40Kristiina Pirkonen59:18
    617FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:15:43Hanna Bjrkstrand46:40
    618NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+1:15:45Ragnhild Auglnd1:06:07
    619FINDream Team (818)+1:15:46Vuokko Heino1:09:08
    620FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:15:51Satu Tammela-Salopelto54:08
    621FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+1:15:52Anneli Rautasalo55:55
    622FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+1:15:55Laura Innil56:57
    623FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:16:15Essi Olkkonen54:21
    624FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+1:16:15Britt-Marie Myllri1:01:37
    625FINSupervenlat (1038)+1:16:16Riikka Mntyniemi54:56
    626FINRamboll Finland (866)+1:16:20Kaisa Havola1:02:13
    627FINNavi 3 (416)+1:16:22Elina Nissinen54:37
    628FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+1:16:22Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel56:31
    629FINRastiketut 2 (648)+1:16:23Petra Pienimki58:09
    630FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+1:16:27Marja Lahtinen1:03:14
    631FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+1:16:32Irma Kinnula1:06:14
    632FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+1:16:48Miia Mattila49:57
    633FINSolf IK (500)+1:16:51Linda Svahn58:21
    634FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+1:16:51Camilla Kalenius50:39
    635FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:16:52Pia Jokinen1:00:14
    636NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+1:16:55Inger A Tiltnes52:41
    637FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+1:16:58Mari Turtinen59:57
    638RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+1:17:03Elena Ushatina58:45
    639FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:17:09Alexandra Pigareva45:11
    640FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+1:17:11Lyyti Kankanen49:34
    641FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+1:17:15Virve Kujala1:02:33
    642FINPargas IF 4 (580)+1:17:19Susanna Lnnberg1:03:59
    643LATEKO O (704)+1:18:07Inese Bajare56:17
    644FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:18:07Johanna Tervakangas53:40
    645FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+1:18:09Sanna Villikka51:21
    646FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+1:18:13Marjo Pantti1:03:33
    647FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+1:18:21Reeta Karvinen1:04:17
    648FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+1:18:29Iida Mntyl57:32
    649FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+1:18:31Ilma Tapio52:01
    650FINKaHJoS (798)+1:18:32Soila Kouvonen55:39
    651FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+1:18:33Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela59:00
    652FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+1:18:35Annimaria Mkikyr54:32
    653FINIK rnen (590)+1:18:36Lena Forsten58:56
    654FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:18:42Jaana Martikainen57:40
    655FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+1:19:21Erika Tonteri56:28
    656FINRastihaukat (658)+1:19:24Maija Huhtala52:53
    657FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+1:19:24Hanna Kangas53:52
    658FINHernemen Porina (167)+1:19:26Anniina Silvennoinen1:01:32
    659FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+1:19:27Nina Kuittinen1:01:41
    660FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+1:19:31Marjaana Hautaniemi55:07
    661FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+1:19:32Maria-Leena Hakkarainen53:47
    662SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+1:19:37Margareta Wadin57:35
    663FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+1:19:42Marja-Leena Suopanki54:36
    664FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:43Heidi Hannus55:58
    665FINJuuan Jnne (545)+1:19:43Lotta Salmi1:00:35
    666FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+1:19:46Nea Isolhteenmki53:17
    667FINRS Kyhk (790)+1:19:46Anni Veijalainen56:45
    668FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+1:19:48Maria Pietil54:18
    669FINNummelan Salamat (514)+1:19:49Anu Kankkunen53:37
    670FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:19:59Susanna Suojanen48:31
    671FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:20:00Eija Sulavuori59:53
    672FINNostars (553)+1:20:14Jonna Virtanen54:52
    673FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+1:20:17Seija-Sinikka Lhteil1:04:59
    674FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+1:21:13Aulikki Korpio55:38
    675LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+1:21:13Ilze Laure54:14
    676FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+1:21:16Ulla Klemettinen59:57
    677FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+1:21:18Mervi Salo55:41
    678FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+1:21:26Sari Rautanen56:42
    679FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:21:40Tuija Olli57:10
    680FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+1:21:41Sarianne Hietala55:10
    681FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+1:21:43Ann-Charlotte Hst56:51
    682FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+1:21:46Sari Ojansuu1:03:25
    683NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+1:21:47Frken Detektiv59:24
    684FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:21:49Mari Kovala59:53
    685FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:21:52Katja Kivenjuuri51:11
    686FINUlvilan Ura (605)+1:21:53Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:16:30
    687FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+1:21:54Marjut Pajari1:02:37
    688FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+1:22:27Suvi Pitknen56:55
    689FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:22:33Pivi Ojajrvi53:16
    690LATMona OK (644)+1:22:40Anita Lancmane57:41
    691FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+1:22:46Reeta Rnkk1:06:14
    692FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+1:23:00Kristiina Mkinen57:57
    693FINFTA (584)+1:23:00Noora Raevaara58:10
    694FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:23:01Julia Munck52:52
    695FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+1:23:09Aino-Maria Salo1:02:09
    696FINRasti-Hyry (623)+1:23:12Anni Partanen56:51
    697FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:23:14Niina Laivanen53:27
    698FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+1:23:15Iiris Yli-Kaatiala58:17
    699FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+1:23:24Anna Heino1:00:50
    700FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:23:26Anneli Jmsen57:49
    701FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+1:23:27Arja Pulkkinen1:02:24
    702ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+1:23:36Karin Koppel1:09:15
    703FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+1:23:42Reetta Ranne1:02:44
    704FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:23:43Henna Saarinen54:07
    705FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:23:44Hilla Vahvelainen53:47
    706FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+1:23:46Kaisa Nissinen1:01:48
    707LATKOS (348)+1:24:05Ilze Dzene59:27
    708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+1:24:13Henna Kellokumpu51:34
    709FINKoovee 9 (1133)+1:24:13Maiju Huttunen1:01:00
    710FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+1:24:13Taija Tapaninen1:07:15
    711FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+1:24:17Anna Kumpulainen1:06:01
    712SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+1:24:27Annica Sundeby1:06:45
    713FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+1:24:30Anna-Liisa Seppnen1:17:41
    714FINVarmapummi (1040)+1:24:41Emma Naskali1:01:18
    715FINTurun NMKY (750)+1:24:44Kati Aalto54:22
    716FINKiriharakat (727)+1:24:47Mari Helenius1:15:58
    717FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:24:55Rose-Marie Etholen52:34
    718FINKarjaan Ura (758)+1:24:58Heidi Sundman1:01:33
    719FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+1:24:59Ritva Mononen56:30
    720SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+1:25:03Kjerstin Markstedt58:55
    721FINViel kerran tytt (736)+1:25:05Nina Vanhatalo57:52
    722FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:25:05Iina Ridanp52:38
    723FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+1:25:11Karoliina Isokallio57:48
    724FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:25:12Kaija Dahlman54:02
    725FINRymy-Rasti (755)+1:25:14Marjut Mikkola1:00:14
    726FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:25:16Janita Savolainen54:38
    727FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:25:44Kaisa Mkel56:14
    728FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:25:50ilona Kuittinen53:35
    729FINAuran Vannas (762)+1:25:51Leena Miettinen47:56
    730RUSIngPromTeam (741)+1:25:55Tatyana Burdo57:49
    731FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:25:55Hanna Suortti1:02:25
    732FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:25:57Paula Kuusisto-Hjort56:11
    733FINSK Mortis (1089)+1:25:58Tanja Mlki1:06:59
    734FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:26:07Marja Laine1:04:33
    735FINBeach Girls (982)+1:26:09Koskenvuo Mira58:22
    736FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:26:28Tuija Auvinen57:25
    737FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+1:26:30Elina Lusa-Jrvinen1:04:17
    738RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+1:26:30Elena Vasileva1:05:28
    739FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+1:26:32Pivi Arkkila1:12:01
    740FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+1:26:53Eeva Bruun1:12:24
    741FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:27:28Anita Somppi1:01:28
    742FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+1:27:29Satu Valkama1:02:34
    743FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+1:27:33Seija Nelimarkka51:10
    744FINLehtosen likat (1158)+1:27:54Marjo Lehtonen54:39
    745FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+1:27:56Satu Hnninen1:04:23
    746FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+1:27:57Jaana Isoaho1:08:19
    747FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:28:03Minna Oikarinen57:07
    748FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+1:28:03Kirsi Vuomajoki1:03:30
    749FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+1:28:07Johanna Kpynen1:00:19
    750FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:28:08Mirva Kurvinen54:28
    751FINkermarcks (494)+1:28:09Erica kermarck53:28
    752FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+1:28:13Minna Kantsila1:01:29
    753FINEmitemut (990)+1:28:14Anne-Maria Ernvall-Hytnen1:00:30
    754FINNavi 5 (938)+1:28:16Piia Aarniosalo55:10
    755FINOK77 5 (362)+1:28:31Isabel Donner1:07:16
    756FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+1:28:32Tuula Elovaara57:42
    757FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+1:28:36Hilma Heinonen57:39
    758FINTeam Azure (509)+1:28:39Daniela Holmberg1:05:58
    759FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+1:28:42Anne Rautakorpi57:54
    760FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:28:52Havas Anni56:12
    761FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+1:28:53Kati Kuusinen57:03
    762FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+1:28:55Pivi Pellikka58:29
    763FINSalamaSiskot (694)+1:28:55Sanni Heinikainen53:17
    764FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+1:28:56Henna Lammi57:49
    765FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+1:28:59Sirpa Papinsaari1:08:25
    766FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+1:29:09Anne Onnela1:01:36
    767FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+1:29:11Riitta Hirsimki1:04:33
    768FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+1:29:15Tarja Aaltonen1:04:08
    769FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+1:29:15Riitta Lautamki1:04:34
    770FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:29:17Anne Dahlgren56:29
    771FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+1:29:19Noona Pihlajaniemi1:10:30
    772FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:29:20minttu ristiniitty58:35
    773FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+1:29:23Lea Pirttil1:04:30
    774FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+1:29:24Pivi Salminen1:08:36
    775FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:29:27Minna Lehtola59:02
    776FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+1:29:28Jonna Jrvinen55:48
    777FINKarttaKertut (1169)+1:29:30Jaana Visnen1:04:44
    778NORGNEIST 2 (442)+1:29:32Line Laurantsen50:19
    779FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+1:29:33Outi Ilves1:02:51
    780FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+1:29:34Aino Hirvikoski1:01:25
    781FINHerkut Serkut (933)+1:29:35Maarit Tahvanainen1:07:48
    782FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:29:36Taija Alatalo59:47
    783FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+1:29:37Kaisa Suvanto58:12
    784FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+1:29:40Maarit Saarinen1:15:35
    785FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+1:29:43Tuula Volotinen1:02:41
    786FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:29:44Petra Ruponen1:00:31
    787FINLynx 7 (902)+1:29:45Annika Neuwirth1:22:45
    788FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+1:29:47Kirsi Rantala1:04:51
    789FINSanten (851)+1:29:56Ulla Jalonen1:13:38
    790RUSNord West 4 (647)+1:29:57Ekaterina Vasilieva1:12:18
    791FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+1:30:00Sanni Teitto1:05:09
    792FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+1:30:38Jaana Janhunen59:05
    793FINMS Parma 8 (443)+1:30:44Laila Hakkarainen1:06:03
    794FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+1:30:45Elisa Lassy55:27
    795FINHPP1 (1078)+1:30:55Pauliina Lievonen55:56
    796FINAgrimarket (1031)+1:30:58Piia Heini58:40
    797FINMulon Mantat (733)+1:31:15Minna Rokkila1:01:54
    798FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+1:31:20Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:00:55
    799FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+1:31:33Hanne Laasonen1:06:07
    800FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+1:31:34Tuula Trhnen1:00:54
    801FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+1:31:35Laura Invenius1:19:46
    802FINKela (1149)+1:31:37Kaisa Tirkkonen1:03:01
    803FINRauman flikat (861)+1:31:38Marja-Leena Saramo1:01:24
    804FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+1:32:05Elisabeth Koskialho58:50
    805FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+1:32:08Anne Karanta1:00:01
    806FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+1:32:20Mari Kontinen1:07:13
    807FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+1:32:31Pirjo Partanen1:12:19
    808FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+1:32:44Katri Kastikainen-Kivel1:04:09
    809FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+1:32:52Kirsi Hirvikoski1:01:08
    810FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+1:33:17Kaija Heinonen1:04:20
    811FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+1:33:18Jaana Juntunen1:08:42
    812FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+1:33:25Jenni Iltanen1:05:23
    813FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+1:33:27Anna-Liisa Juurinen1:04:32
    814FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+1:33:50Kati Aaltonen1:05:19
    815ESTOK West 3 (800)+1:33:55Regina Lpp-Elmeste1:11:18
    816FINSelkien Sisu (928)+1:33:58Anni Kontkanen1:04:16
    817FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+1:34:00Karoliina Majamaa1:12:38
    818FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+1:34:22Kati Mkel1:06:57
    819FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+1:34:25Heli Suppula1:12:58
    820FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+1:34:48Elina Pilke1:12:54
    821FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+1:34:52Suvi Nyknen59:01
    822FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+1:35:06Suvi Jokipii1:00:02
    823FINSive Team (1162)+1:35:08Johanna Sivenius1:04:39
    824FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+1:35:09Ritva Uusimki1:07:49
    825FINLOMAJANO (974)+1:35:11Virve Kettunen1:04:11
    826FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+1:35:11Suvi Rasa57:01
    827FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+1:35:13Seija Ojajrvi1:06:05
    828FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:35:14Raija Sarajrvi1:08:30
    829FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+1:35:27Saija Antikainen53:36
    830FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+1:35:35Alli Maja1:01:27
    831FINKemin Kiilat (903)+1:35:43Heidi Tikkakoski1:09:20
    832FINPVTT (1181)+1:35:50Sari Lhde1:23:32
    833FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+1:35:52Suvi Kajanen1:04:21
    834FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+1:35:54Heli Lehtomki1:06:44
    835FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+1:35:55Silja Nasi1:08:36
    836FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+1:35:56Anni Ahvonen1:01:12
    837FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+1:35:58Johanna Olli1:02:54
    838FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+1:35:59Jaana Mannonen59:57
    839SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+1:35:59Heidi Senn1:02:58
    840FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:36:51Iidamari Hrknen59:45
    841FINMaarian Mahti (379)+1:37:00Kristiina Moilanen1:11:02
    842ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:37:03Ilona Poljakova1:23:54
    843FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:37:13Kirsi Lindqvist1:06:21
    844FINExme (988)+1:37:14Kaisu Airas-Kaarela1:07:34
    845FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+1:37:21Miia Isoniemi1:01:36
    846FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+1:37:23Annika Kaukoranta1:08:12
    847FINOulun Reipas (950)+1:37:32Mirja Kela1:07:48
    848FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+1:37:34Paula Aalto1:16:11
    849LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+1:37:42Inguna Leiskalne1:20:32
    850FINRasti 88 2 (806)+1:37:43Anna Pullinen1:03:03
    851FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+1:37:44Tuulikki Liuha1:22:05
    852FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+1:37:46Sini Viinikangas1:00:06
    853FINSuunta Jurva (748)+1:37:47Tiia Aalto1:06:55
    854FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+1:37:50Annu Visnen1:05:20
    855FINElonen Oy (1212)+1:37:51Iina Turkki51:15
    856FINVon Ellit (1152)+1:37:54Pivi Nurminen1:13:23
    857FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+1:37:55Aino hman58:59
    858FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+1:37:55Jonna Harjula1:02:11
    859FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+1:38:02Tanja Virtanen1:00:36
    860FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+1:38:04Tellervo Ranto57:08
    861FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+1:38:07Salla Simola56:40
    862FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:38:14Maarit Harju51:53
    863FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+1:38:16Anne Malin1:08:01
    864FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+1:38:18Nina Aitasalo56:05
    865FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+1:38:18Kati Niemel1:02:34
    866FINPargas IF 6 (670)+1:38:22Minna Hattula1:07:24
    867FINKsskerho (945)+1:38:36Hanna Vuolteenaho1:10:31
    868FINMetsttret (1154)+1:38:40Hanna Sane1:04:29
    869FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:38:40Aurora Bagge1:01:04
    870FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+1:38:40Anni Mkelinen54:16
    871FINPargas IF 5 (836)+1:38:48Anne Sderblom1:00:11
    872FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:38:54Arja Saari1:09:32
    873FININUS (492)+1:39:01Irina Lomova1:01:23
    874FINFunctio Laesa (897)+1:39:03Raija Holmi1:12:53
    875FINKMKM (921)+1:39:03Sari Kivilaakso1:09:12
    876FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+1:39:04Sanna Kuusisto1:08:24
    877FINRookies (1115)+1:39:04Jaana Holappa1:07:37
    878FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+1:39:05Tiina Nylund1:01:59
    879FINTytryhti (1170)+1:39:06Pietikinen Minna1:04:04
    880FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+1:39:06Liisi Pietil1:04:21
    881FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+1:39:08Heli Siukonen1:05:55
    882FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+1:39:10Paula Juntunen1:00:29
    883FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+1:39:19Sanna Syri57:38
    884FINSanten 2 (895)+1:39:27Tiina Vikstrm1:14:57
    885FINYLEn Suunta (789)+1:39:29Anna-Kaisa Brenner1:14:43
    886FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+1:39:29Maritta Penttil1:08:41
    887FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+1:39:29Katja Kernen1:08:24
    888FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+1:39:35Hanna Kuivalainen1:05:52
    889FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+1:39:37Anne Pakarinen1:03:17
    890LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+1:39:59Guna Snore1:07:59
    891FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+1:40:00Meri Lauranto1:10:21
    892FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+1:40:03Sari Nurmi1:06:37
    893FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+1:40:03MIra Kivimki1:00:23
    894FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+1:40:05Mirja Hokkanen59:30
    895FINRastiketut 7 (890)+1:40:10Ansa Lahdenmki57:42
    896FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+1:40:11Caroline Hgel58:31
    897FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+1:40:13Taina Wirberg1:00:29
    898FINFantastic Four (1029)+1:40:13Maija Tikkala58:40
    899FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+1:40:31Marjo Salonen1:04:58
    900SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+1:40:35Garnet Schindler1:10:29
    901FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+1:40:49Kati Helanti1:12:57
    902FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+1:41:08Outi Markki1:02:55
    903FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+1:41:14Kirsi Hiekkavuo1:06:01
    904FINTeam Rasti (840)+1:41:15Oona Ruusunen1:07:59
    905FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+1:41:18Laura Hltt1:00:07
    906FINHeinon leidit (766)+1:41:24Nyyti Ahola1:03:28
    907FINFirstbeat (973)+1:41:36Kaisa Hmlinen1:03:24
    908FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+1:41:40Nina Rosenblad1:00:20
    909FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+1:41:42Katja Metsranta1:01:47
    910FINKoovee 6 (666)+1:41:43Satu Malmlund1:06:39
    911FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+1:41:43Fanny Erkkil1:10:13
    912FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:41:56Marjukka Mikkola1:05:13
    913FINLynx 4 (552)+1:41:56Sanna Maronen1:09:39
    914FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+1:41:58Hillevi Syvter1:24:47
    915FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+1:41:59Tuula Ohramaa1:22:36
    916FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+1:42:04Jaana Tarkkonen1:23:01
    917FINVaalan Karhu (759)+1:42:17Sini Rouhiainen1:02:35
    918FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+1:42:21Maija Kangassalo1:17:45
    919FINIF Minken 2 (885)+1:42:26Elisabeth Granlund1:11:41
    920FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+1:42:27Taru Hirvonen1:04:19
    921FINSuopursut (1034)+1:42:28Saija Okker55:25
    922FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+1:42:29Anne Kkel1:05:42
    923FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+1:42:32Ulla Kallio1:07:46
    924FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+1:42:37Laura Pohjola1:10:45
    925FINPaha Rasti (680)+1:42:37Matleena Piesala1:11:23
    926FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+1:42:38Mirjami Uusihonko1:07:35
    927FINNavi 8 (701)+1:42:39Pirjo Ihalainen1:05:48
    928FINHevikisu (1011)+1:42:42Heli Ilomki1:03:21
    929FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+1:42:44Eeva Ahonen1:14:13
    930FINMiss rastit (987)+1:43:18Merja Syrj1:04:00
    931FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+1:43:20Sanna Ollinkoski58:33
    932FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+1:43:21Leena Kunnas1:01:40
    933FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+1:43:22Katariina Finnil1:08:16
    934FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+1:43:24Irmeli Hautala1:07:08
    935FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+1:43:32Eija Pynnnen1:07:04
    936FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+1:43:34Erja Ketko1:12:52
    937FINRasti E4 3 (853)+1:43:37Terttu Soikkeli1:08:22
    938FINRasti seinn (955)+1:43:38Maria Nikkil1:05:12
    939FINSLAK (958)+1:43:39Sanni Siltala1:11:31
    940FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+1:43:41Tiina Jukkola1:01:32
    941FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+1:43:41Tarja Kyllijoki1:10:29
    942FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+1:43:43Pivi Kuuppelomki1:07:04
    943FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:43:44Eija Kytmki1:06:55
    944FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:43:45Madeleine Valge54:32
    945FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+1:43:46Riitta Laatikainen59:18
    946FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+1:43:47Raija Savolainen1:00:55
    947FINMattilan muijat (1117)+1:43:48Maris Mattila1:10:13
    948FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+1:44:08Hannele Knaapinen1:08:32
    949FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+1:44:10Anneli Bergstrm1:02:41
    950FINHutittaret (765)+1:44:11Sanna Kla1:05:09
    951FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+1:44:13Riikka Rapinoja1:11:04
    952FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+1:44:23Silva Smolander1:12:20
    953FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+1:44:23Raija Koskinen1:13:07
    954FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+1:44:26Terhi Aho1:07:24
    955FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:44:34Virpi Brlund53:16
    956FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+1:44:37Marja Juvonen1:09:18
    957FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+1:44:42Anne Paalanen1:02:31
    958FINIisu (876)+1:45:24Jutta Pulkkinen1:09:34
    959FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+1:45:31Tiina Gustafsson1:04:57
    960FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+1:45:38Susanna Hmlinen1:04:17
    961FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+1:45:58Hanna Virtanen1:08:07
    962RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+1:45:58Irina Klimovich1:16:04
    963FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+1:47:16Hanna Salmi59:33
    964FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+1:47:18Elina Karjalainen1:01:03
    965FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+1:47:20Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi1:17:00
    966FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+1:47:31Aino Suomaa53:28
    967FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+1:47:31Kaija Laine1:12:45
    968FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+1:47:41Jasmin Mukkala53:40
    969FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+1:48:03Laura Vlil1:09:27
    970FINPentin Suunta (786)+1:48:21Emilia Ojala1:22:58
    971FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+1:48:23Anu Liljestrm1:11:46
    972FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+1:48:24Marja Jokela1:10:31
    973FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:48:31Mikaela Creutz54:26
    974FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+1:49:30Leena Aaltonen1:07:15
    975FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+1:49:30Vilma Ylilauri1:23:03
    976FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+1:49:33Riitta Kurkela1:10:33
    977FINYksi elm (1156)+1:49:59Annakaisa Virtanen1:06:21
    978FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+1:50:01Liisa Tiitola1:03:06
    979FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:50:04Liisa Hmlinen1:04:38
    980FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+1:50:04Tarja Saari1:09:18
    981FINPopup Minna (961)+1:50:06Minna Koskenvuo1:02:17
    982FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+1:50:08Maarit Niemi1:05:24
    983FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+1:50:10Anniina Uotila1:12:38
    984FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+1:50:22Annika Hepokorpi1:02:09
    985FINAtria (996)+1:50:24Eila Lemettinen1:03:51
    986FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+1:50:26Pirjo Viita-aho1:11:34
    987FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+1:51:49Jenni Haapala1:13:47
    988FINPyaYkknen (1197)+1:52:03Tiina Koski1:24:10
    989FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+1:52:04Sari Ponkala1:07:06
    990FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+1:52:07Anni Juoperi1:13:23
    991ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+1:52:12Reet Teppo1:12:55
    992FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+1:52:13Suvi Lehtonen1:13:09
    993FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+1:52:14Tiina Veijola1:18:13
    994FINMatrix (1063)+1:52:28Maija Karesvuori1:11:12
    995FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+1:53:43Anne-Mari Nurminen1:10:26
    996FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:53:47Marjatta Vaara1:02:21
    997FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+1:53:47Tiina Paavola1:02:11
    998FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:53:49Noora Kuronen1:01:29
    999FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+1:53:50Laura Frjd58:08
    1000FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+1:53:54Johanna Mattila57:37
    1001FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+1:54:00Maj-Britt Westeren1:12:54
    1002FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+1:54:39Pia Vhnen1:24:59
    1003FINViileet venlat (1150)+1:54:42Johanna Leipl1:15:46
    1004FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+1:54:42Meeri Rantanen1:17:54
    1005FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+1:54:44Maaria Kelloniemi1:15:30
    1006FINAron Haka (1021)+1:54:44Kirsti Kattilakoski1:18:39
    1007FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+1:54:45Mari Tuusjrvi1:17:11
    1008FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+1:54:46Kaija Haapamki1:21:27
    1009FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+1:54:49Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:13:39
    1010FINSalon Viesti (888)+1:54:53Pirjo Saarinen1:16:12
    1011FINAS Skinnarila (779)+1:55:07Riikka Siivola1:01:21
    1012FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+1:55:08Henna Luukkonen1:12:45
    1013FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:55:10Maiju Kokkonen1:10:15
    1014FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+1:55:48Pirkko Varho1:17:12
    1015FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+1:55:50Annikka Taitto1:08:30
    1016FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+1:56:10Ala-Talkkari| Anna-Maija1:19:35
    1017FINSuopllt (1187)+1:56:11Raija Savela1:19:11
    1018FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+1:56:12Hanna Npnkangas1:10:48
    1019FINJmern Naiset (809)+1:56:17Maarit Melvasalo1:10:48
    1020FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+1:56:32Kaija Kssi1:11:53
    1021FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+1:56:34Laura Roimela1:35:34
    1022FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+1:56:35Kaija Seppl1:20:50
    1023FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+1:56:36Emelie Ahlqvist1:02:15
    1024FINKirmailijat (1092)+1:56:40Marika Laine1:06:43
    1025FINOMG (711)+1:56:45Sirpa Saastamoinen1:31:10
    1026FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+1:56:46Pivi Kaipiainen1:15:24
    1027FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+1:56:48Kaisa Nurmi1:01:36
    1028FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+1:56:55Virpi Juvonen1:11:37
    1029FINTykistprikaati (1216)+1:56:56Hanni-Mari Huhtamaa1:27:47
    1030FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+1:56:57Raili Tonteri1:11:31
    1031FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+1:56:58Rita Pihlaja1:06:02
    1032FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+1:56:58Marjo Jaatinen1:12:34
    1033FINOravanmarjat (1101)+1:57:00Maisa Laitinen1:23:50
    1034FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+1:57:28Maija-Leena Autio1:24:41
    1035FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+1:57:45Hilkka Peltola1:17:12
    1036FINTetsaajat (960)+1:57:45Lea Vrt1:12:32
    1037FINTapiiri (1094)+1:57:48Suvi Attila1:11:31
    1038FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+1:58:04pirjo moisander1:10:41
    1039FINSavon Rasti (354)+1:58:18Tuija Kankunen1:25:32
    1040FINKemira Espoo (858)+1:58:19Heli Rasimus1:23:10
    1041FINKivenkiertjt (991)+1:58:21Marja Koljonen1:25:07
    1042FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+1:59:20anu niva1:20:55
    1043FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+1:59:57Petra Wickholm1:04:08
    1044FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+2:00:17Mirva Eerola1:08:04
    1045FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+2:00:19Heidi Krki1:09:38
    1046FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+2:00:52Venla Mhnen58:21
    1047FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+2:01:15Katja Tammisalo1:00:47
    1048FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+2:01:53Noora Liljanto1:14:12
    1049FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+2:02:12Riitta Saarikoski1:06:29
    1050FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+2:02:17Tuula Laasanen1:26:31
    1051FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:02:33Marjut Ranta1:04:54
    1052FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+2:02:48Elisa Salmi1:12:13
    1053FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+2:03:14Kristina Grnqvist1:03:21
    1054FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+2:03:30Terhi Lehtinen1:08:30
    1055FINTeam Ampparit (992)+2:03:31Jonna Forsman1:02:06
    1056FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+2:03:34Anniina Peltonen1:02:49
    1057FINUtin Haukat (1116)+2:03:45Kirsi Vinnikka1:01:28
    1058FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+2:03:48Emilia Carlsson1:02:38
    1059FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+2:04:02Asta Sajaniemi1:23:38
    1060FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+2:04:04Elisa Holstila1:26:31
    1061FINEteln Murut (994)+2:04:05Terhi Kontio1:04:59
    1062FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+2:04:06Venla Kuhmonen1:18:25
    1063FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+2:04:07Merja Soila1:06:53
    1064FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+2:04:11Anna Heikka1:09:56
    1065FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+2:04:33Carita Aminoff1:18:21
    1066FINCargotec (920)+2:04:48Marja Rajalampi1:12:54
    1067FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+2:04:49Alli Elomaa1:18:54
    1068FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+2:04:52Anja Hirsimki1:19:06
    1069FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+2:04:52Jenni Torvinen1:12:14
    1070FINSuunta 112 (1142)+2:05:28Henrica Asikainen1:13:01
    1071FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:05:28Anne Laine1:04:18
    1072FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:05:38Pirjo Ilmavirta1:11:30
    1073FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+2:05:59Monica Eriksson-Kronberg1:15:30
    1074FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+2:06:01Maiju Nenonen1:25:08
    1075FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:06:11Pihla Suomela1:20:33
    1076FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:06:36Venla Saarela1:20:56
    1077FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:06:59Terttu Isosomppi1:25:03
    1078FINCursus alternus (993)+2:07:16Heidi-Maria Heikkil1:13:35
    1079FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:07:27Hilkka Vuorinen1:15:37
    1080FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+2:07:37Annika Ronkainen1:35:36
    1081FINFujitsu (1095)+2:07:37Mervi Rissanen1:19:34
    1082FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+2:09:02Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mkiaho1:10:09
    1083FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+2:10:22Taru Adler1:28:08
    1084FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:10:24Raija Ylnen1:08:30
    1085FINSukuvika (1147)+2:10:27Maarit Tourunen1:17:43
    1086FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:10:29Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen1:19:16
    1087FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:10:46Kaisu Ainassaari1:18:29
    1088FINKilon Kipint (1164)+2:10:52Elina Rauhala1:24:55
    1089NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:11:13Marit Engelstad59:40
    1090FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+2:11:33Tuuli Sirola1:08:47
    1091FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:11:52Tuula Lehtoranta1:25:38
    1092FINF (1182)+2:12:06Soile Hanttu1:25:39
    1093FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+2:12:07Anne Mntyharju1:27:01
    1094FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+2:12:11Piia Hietala1:13:12
    1095FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:13:41Mari Mkynen1:14:15
    1096FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:13:43Arja Paloniemi1:14:27
    1097NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:13:43Unn Ellefsen1:20:44
    1098FINHK (953)+2:13:44Jenni Ahtiainen1:18:20
    1099FINJYY Jopa (708)+2:13:45Ida Harlin1:15:22
    1100FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+2:15:47Hanna Ahtola1:36:25
    1101FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+2:15:48Liisa Suominen1:15:44
    1102FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+2:15:48Kirsti Kuutti1:14:06
    1103FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:19:20Hanna Erkinheimo1:04:47
    1104FINHuitojat (1054)+2:21:18Heidi Hietaniemi1:10:57
    1105FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:21:40Kaisa Mattila1:19:29
    1106FINTavastia (1056)+2:22:13Eevi Kirjasniemi1:19:53
    1107FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+2:22:41Anneli Pulkkinen1:19:34
    1108FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:22:41Niina Helin1:13:11
    1109FING (867)+2:22:43Marika Viinikka1:36:24
    1110FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:22:48Heli Kauppinen1:27:26
    1111FINMessnthen (1035)+2:23:24Kirsi Korkeakangas1:22:02
    1112FINireet (1047)+2:23:34Sirpa Hyvlti1:30:49
    1113FINOpet Metsss (1137)+2:23:34Jaana Makkonen1:29:01
    1114FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+2:23:35Barbro Lindberg1:21:25
    1115FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+2:23:38Riitta Pkkil1:29:50
    1116FINREAL Team (1217)+2:23:40Erja Sulanne1:12:07
    1117FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+2:24:03Marja-Leena Nuuttila1:46:24
    1118FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+2:26:28Leena Saarela1:24:47
    1119FINLintusparvi (1085)+2:26:55Eeva Sankari1:28:07
    1120FINKoppelot (939)+2:27:55Elina Salo1:22:21
    1121FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+2:30:41Paula Trmnen1:13:53
    1122FINTeam Koonit (1236)+2:31:13Anne Silla1:11:35
    1123FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+2:32:45Anna Korhonen1:29:15
    1124FINSuuntapummit (1014)+2:32:45Laura Ravantti1:47:35
    1125FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:34:14Heli Sillanp1:11:44
    1126FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+2:35:49Tia Vlke1:37:02
    1127FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+2:36:15Eila Ruisaho1:26:25
    1128FINIK rnen 2 (834)+2:38:47Petra Hyvnen1:34:57
    1129FINLost (918)+2:40:13Irma Tahkola1:30:27
    1130FINRasti 88 3 (793)+2:40:14Taru Finnil1:20:19
    1131FINEntiset shljt (820)+2:40:18Hanna Huhtala1:21:38
    1132FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+2:41:18Marlene Nylund1:20:39
    1133FINRastikertut (1016)+2:42:48Katariina Sairinen1:20:51
    1134FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+2:44:28Kaisa Hartikainen1:44:56
    1135FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+2:44:32Hanna Mkel1:31:41
    1136FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+2:46:05Tuija Lindroth1:25:48
    1137FINTysill metsn (944)+2:46:06Miia Rikkola1:14:04
    1138FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+2:46:07Asta Sarkki1:37:25
    1139FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+2:46:59Katriina Jokinen1:14:05
    1140FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+2:47:42Hilkka Raento1:46:39
    1141FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+2:48:35Annica Tomminen1:20:41
    1142FINOOHO (1196)+2:49:34Johanna Ovaska1:16:43
    1143FINKirisiskot (744)+2:57:44Linnea Oljemark1:22:56
    1144FINRastipllt (1124)+3:00:07Auli Karhunen1:31:22
    1145FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+3:00:08Arja Toikka1:20:34
    1146FINKetunlenkki (941)+3:02:35Eija-Leena Laiho1:10:37
    1147FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+3:06:31Sanna Partanen2:06:17
    1148FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:10:16Laura Neira1:25:57
    1149FINSuvilintu (1105)+3:11:24Maija Sankari1:35:28
    1150FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:11:25Anuliisa Rautakorpi1:32:19
    1151FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+3:11:28Tytti Lintunen1:37:37
    1152FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+3:12:32Saila Pollari1:35:26
    1153FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+3:16:20Airi Kattilakoski1:29:56
    1154FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:22:43Marja Kanerva2:07:26
    1155FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+3:22:44Leena Vh-Maahi2:36:18
    1156FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+3:30:05Hanna Littow1:35:22
    1157FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+3:33:46Niina Tikka1:23:00
    1158FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+3:33:47Kerttu Hyden1:34:55
    1159FINVoiVenlat (1091)+3:37:26Susanna Pkk1:57:30
    1160FINLynx 8 (859)+3:54:28Hanna-Leena Hickey1:41:47
    1161FINEmMiJoKi (934)+4:35:43Johanna Hyrske3:03:57