1 | OK Pan Århus (3) | 2:56:25 | Emma Klingenberg | 52:35 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +31 | Mari Fasting | 54:06 | ||
3 | OK Linne (7) | +1:39 | Annika Billstam | 51:17 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +2:17 | Tove Alexandersson | 49:21 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +3:04 | Helena Jansson | 53:06 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +3:06 | Sara Luscher | 53:07 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +3:25 | Lena Eliasson | 55:23 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:58 | Simone Niggli | 49:27 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +4:52 | Maija Sianoja | 54:43 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +5:23 | Inga Dambe | 52:22 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +6:34 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 58:02 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +6:35 | Galina Vinogradova | 53:31 | ||
13 | Koovee (39) | +6:51 | Ulrika Uotila | 56:15 | ||
14 | IGTISA (29) | +7:02 | Irina Nyberg | 54:21 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (28) | +7:22 | Ohlsson Karolin | 52:16 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +7:33 | Olga Rieznychenko | 54:42 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:58 | Lina Strand | 53:28 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (40) | +7:59 | Linnea Gustafsson | 52:55 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (31) | +9:46 | Iveta Duchova | 53:07 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +9:56 | Heini Wennman | 54:51 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +10:44 | Julia Novikova | 53:02 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +10:44 | Saara Norrgrann | 55:10 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +11:27 | Tone Wigemyr | 53:31 | ||
24 | Northern Wind (67) | +13:08 | Natalia Giklova | 58:08 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (15) | +15:04 | Anna Ställberg | 55:26 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +15:16 | Hanny Allston | 1:00:03 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +15:36 | Heidi Bagstevold | 53:53 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (100) | +15:53 | Fredrika Vångell | 59:43 | ||
29 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +16:11 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 56:32 | ||
30 | Täby OK (43) | +16:17 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 58:26 | ||
31 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +16:53 | Josefine Engström | 54:31 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +16:55 | Katarina Svahn | 56:58 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (61) | +17:06 | Natalia Efimova | 55:11 | ||
34 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +17:32 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 59:31 | ||
35 | Lynx (20) | +17:42 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 57:46 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +18:22 | Marjo Liikanen | 55:30 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +18:32 | Sari Nurmela | 58:52 | ||
38 | NTNUI (23) | +19:56 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 56:45 | ||
39 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +20:24 | Ursula Kadan | 57:45 | ||
40 | Varegg IL (80) | +20:41 | Kristin Löfgren | 57:06 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +20:44 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:01:54 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +20:58 | Natalia Vinogradova | 51:57 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +21:02 | Linn Hokholt | 1:03:22 | ||
44 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +21:05 | Sari Anttonen | 55:49 | ||
45 | OK Tyr (86) | +21:44 | My Westlund | 58:56 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +21:53 | Tiina Haarlaa | 59:56 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (54) | +22:15 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:03:16 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +22:24 | Amilia Björklund | 1:01:16 | ||
49 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +22:28 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:03:52 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +22:39 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:01:33 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (183) | +23:22 | Lisa Risby | 55:26 | ||
52 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +23:42 | Mari Koivunen | 1:07:35 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +23:49 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:05:08 | ||
54 | OK Södertörn (74) | +23:58 | Louise Markstedt | 1:02:20 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +24:10 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:01:49 | ||
56 | OK Kolmården (24) | +24:55 | Malin Leijon Lind | 54:35 | ||
57 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +25:05 | Benita Hansson | 58:24 | ||
58 | Haninge SOK (59) | +25:05 | Sara Eskilsson | 55:08 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +25:09 | Anna Serralonga | 57:46 | ||
60 | Rastikarhut (19) | +25:11 | Anni Heikkonen | 55:32 | ||
61 | IF Femman (56) | +25:25 | Sabina Bäck | 1:03:28 | ||
62 | Scotland (195) | +25:25 | Jo Shepherd | 1:04:25 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +25:26 | Frida Nero | 1:03:30 | ||
64 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +25:41 | Sofia Forsgren | 59:30 | ||
65 | Koovee 2 (58) | +26:54 | Erika Uotila | 1:06:55 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +27:16 | Heinrup Rebecka | 1:01:18 | ||
67 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +27:42 | Karina Fershalova | 59:14 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +28:14 | Fanni Gyurko | 1:13:18 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +28:35 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:01:10 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +28:35 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 1:11:42 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +29:03 | Anni Honkimaa | 59:41 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +29:10 | Hanna Laine | 1:04:06 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +29:27 | Elin Carlsson | 1:03:56 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +29:29 | Julia Bauer | 1:08:22 | ||
75 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +29:34 | Miek Fabre | 57:56 | ||
76 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +29:36 | Malin Andersson | 1:03:18 | ||
77 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +29:41 | Veera Kortelainen | 59:15 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +30:11 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:04:32 | ||
79 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +30:20 | Jill Johansson | 1:06:09 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +30:58 | Saara Nikkari | 58:26 | ||
81 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +31:22 | Franziska Dörig | 59:42 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +31:34 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:06:17 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +31:36 | Frida Hellstadius | 1:00:14 | ||
84 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +31:42 | Haldna Liina | 1:14:35 | ||
85 | Lytkarino (113) | +31:53 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:01:59 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +32:14 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:01:27 | ||
87 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +32:24 | Julia Lauri | 1:09:54 | ||
88 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +33:38 | Marjo Bergman | 1:13:40 | ||
89 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +34:11 | Agnes Adolfsson | 1:05:40 | ||
90 | Omega (176) | +34:26 | MARIA KRYLOVA | 1:05:01 | ||
91 | Långhundra IF (154) | +34:36 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:11:38 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +34:44 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:06:45 | ||
93 | Frol IL (62) | +34:47 | Göril Rönning Sund | 1:08:29 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +34:54 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:09:32 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +34:55 | Maria Espo | 1:08:50 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +35:08 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:03:08 | ||
97 | OK Rodhen (44) | +35:15 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 1:10:04 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (225) | +35:17 | Susen Lösch | 1:00:58 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +35:26 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:06:18 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +35:30 | Paula Porkka | 1:04:03 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +35:39 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:03:29 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL (18) | +35:42 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 1:07:00 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +35:45 | Eliisa Alatalo | 1:04:52 | ||
104 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +35:52 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:08:15 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat (78) | +35:58 | Irina Mihalko | 56:35 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +36:02 | Evely Kaasiku | 55:53 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +36:16 | Sanna Palomäki | 59:46 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +36:26 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:02:28 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (105) | +36:28 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 1:05:30 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +36:31 | Bernadett Kelemen | 1:05:46 | ||
111 | Team Germany (1189) | +36:34 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 1:04:01 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +36:42 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:06:10 | ||
113 | OK Orient (132) | +37:18 | Sanni Lepola | 1:04:42 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +37:49 | Maria Rantala | 1:03:05 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +38:07 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:05:56 | ||
116 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +38:38 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:08:09 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +38:46 | Paula Hartman | 1:09:41 | ||
118 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +39:19 | Luca Szuromi | 1:02:14 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (96) | +40:02 | Susanna Forsell | 1:09:44 | ||
120 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +40:07 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:04:42 | ||
121 | OK77 (131) | +40:16 | Ina Westerlund | 1:03:22 | ||
122 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +40:20 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:03:18 | ||
123 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +40:21 | Sanna Andelin | 1:01:09 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +40:26 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:08:30 | ||
125 | Nord West (146) | +40:26 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:01:10 | ||
126 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +40:30 | Olga Borodulina | 1:01:36 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +40:32 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:04:55 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +40:52 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:12:56 | ||
129 | OK Meridians (150) | +40:58 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:03:03 | ||
130 | OK Denseln (250) | +41:04 | Karine Dharreville | 59:53 | ||
131 | OK Kompas (236) | +41:11 | Victoriia Sukharevska | 1:06:16 | ||
132 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +41:27 | Fredrika von Essen | 1:09:28 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +41:33 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:07:02 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +41:42 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:13:15 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +41:42 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:11:28 | ||
136 | Oppsal IF (138) | +42:36 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 1:11:36 | ||
137 | Bristol OK (267) | +42:47 | Hanne Kinnunen | 1:09:51 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +43:46 | Marianne Haug | 1:06:40 | ||
139 | Asker SK (124) | +43:50 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:24 | ||
140 | Attunda OK (149) | +43:58 | Laura DAngelo | 1:08:41 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +44:05 | Viktoria Lukashova | 1:04:45 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +44:13 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:09:25 | ||
143 | O-girls (212) | +44:22 | Marina Trubkina | 1:03:02 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +44:27 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:01:31 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +44:35 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:00:52 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (344) | +44:39 | Maria Brodin | 1:13:10 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (213) | +44:47 | Henna Autio | 1:05:54 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (208) | +45:05 | Henna Saarinen | 1:07:15 | ||
149 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +45:17 | Mirja Virve | 1:04:28 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +45:33 | Ruska Saarela | 1:07:18 | ||
151 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +45:34 | Agnete Nummedal | 1:08:42 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +46:32 | Henna Salminen | 1:09:43 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +46:45 | Ingrid Berge | 1:09:52 | ||
154 | Ainot (287) | +46:50 | Hannele Tiira | 1:14:41 | ||
155 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +47:10 | Marika Mikkola | 1:05:15 | ||
156 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +47:15 | Virpi Roine | 1:08:18 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +47:29 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:08:05 | ||
158 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +47:32 | Anna Moilanen | 1:08:18 | ||
159 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +47:34 | Alena Chukareva | 1:10:26 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +47:35 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:06:42 | ||
161 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +47:35 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:13:38 | ||
162 | Umeå OK (222) | +47:36 | Therese Wängdahl | 1:05:16 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +47:40 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:06:49 | ||
164 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +47:43 | Lina Nilsson | 1:06:51 | ||
165 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +47:47 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:06:53 | ||
166 | Modum OL (333) | +47:48 | Tine Hansen | 1:05:50 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +47:56 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:08:47 | ||
168 | Närpes OK (302) | +48:00 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:12:20 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +48:05 | Julia Tjärnström | 1:10:25 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (158) | +48:08 | Veronika Raeva | 1:06:36 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen (63) | +48:09 | Sara-Jane Gaffngy | 1:15:40 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +48:16 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:06:39 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +48:19 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:11:30 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +48:22 | Roosa Metsola | 1:06:34 | ||
175 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +48:27 | Matilda Dammvik | 1:07:40 | ||
176 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +48:38 | Vassend Hilde | 1:14:36 | ||
177 | Bussola OK (186) | +48:44 | Irene Eglin | 1:16:06 | ||
178 | Nydalens SK (157) | +48:51 | Cristina Luis | 1:07:28 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +49:02 | Heli Elovaara | 1:06:35 | ||
180 | Gävle OK (196) | +49:05 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:09:55 | ||
181 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +49:09 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:07:36 | ||
182 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +49:21 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:02:46 | ||
183 | Ol Norska (312) | +49:25 | Sandra Schärer | 1:02:29 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +49:37 | Susanne Eriksson | 1:17:06 | ||
185 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +49:43 | Zuzana Kubatova | 1:02:44 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +49:56 | Camilla Hellström | 1:06:32 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +50:08 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:05:16 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +50:10 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:15:23 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +50:11 | Satu Sintonen | 1:22:22 | ||
190 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +50:35 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:12:23 | ||
191 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +50:41 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:04:22 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +50:49 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:08:14 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +50:50 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:09:07 | ||
194 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +51:08 | Malin Widn | 1:03:38 | ||
195 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +51:11 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:08:13 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +51:11 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:04:05 | ||
197 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +51:13 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:10:08 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +51:44 | Hilla Loisa | 1:09:19 | ||
199 | OK Kapa (151) | +52:09 | Madara Sadrina | 1:11:43 | ||
200 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +52:11 | Meri Maijala | 1:10:35 | ||
201 | IK Kronan (147) | +52:16 | Alexandra Strandvall | 1:10:36 | ||
202 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +52:21 | Sandven Kristin | 1:09:57 | ||
203 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +52:32 | Ida Maria Svensson | 1:09:07 | ||
204 | Someron Esa (181) | +53:12 | Henna Purtsi | 1:08:48 | ||
205 | OLV Zug (346) | +53:13 | Doris Grueniger | 1:10:10 | ||
206 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +53:20 | Anna Johansson | 1:12:25 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +53:31 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:10:32 | ||
208 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +53:34 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:12:10 | ||
209 | Forsa OK (396) | +53:36 | Bylars Linn | 1:05:38 | ||
210 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +53:39 | Arja Nuolioja | 1:10:43 | ||
211 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +53:47 | Anastasia Galitarova | 1:07:55 | ||
212 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +53:55 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:10:56 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +54:29 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:14:40 | ||
214 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +54:38 | Tiina Uotila | 1:12:42 | ||
215 | OLG Bern (358) | +54:51 | Anna Chesnokova | 1:23:24 | ||
216 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +54:51 | Aina Edgren | 1:03:59 | ||
217 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +54:54 | Elina Itkonen | 1:04:41 | ||
218 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +55:04 | Saara Juvonen | 1:13:55 | ||
219 | OK Orion (46) | +55:21 | Maja Andersson | 1:26:07 | ||
220 | OK Botnia (204) | +55:51 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:16:08 | ||
221 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +55:56 | Marianne Järvelä | 1:17:34 | ||
222 | Hestra IF (385) | +56:34 | Linna Bäckström | 1:17:20 | ||
223 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +56:53 | Evgenia Ivanova | 1:14:39 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +57:29 | Jenni Simola | 1:03:29 | ||
225 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +57:45 | Anita Liepina | 1:09:24 | ||
226 | Navi 4 (653) | +57:50 | Sisko Turunen | 1:09:35 | ||
227 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +57:50 | Leena Mustonen | 1:08:39 | ||
228 | IF Brahe (246) | +57:56 | Elina Varinen | 1:08:09 | ||
229 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +57:57 | Sanna Skoog | 1:20:45 | ||
230 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +57:58 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:14:02 | ||
231 | JOKA (234) | +58:08 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:16:31 | ||
232 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +58:19 | Maja Knutsen | 1:08:34 | ||
233 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +58:38 | Sandra Buren | 1:12:05 | ||
234 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +58:41 | Evelina Ericsson | 1:12:14 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +58:44 | Riikka Eerola | 1:12:31 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +58:51 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:11:38 | ||
237 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +58:52 | Tarja Lepo | 1:11:54 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +58:53 | Aino Ojanen | 1:13:43 | ||
239 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258) | +58:54 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:19:44 | ||
240 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +59:00 | Teija Heiskanen | 1:16:44 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +59:01 | Katariina Nikkinen | 1:12:29 | ||
242 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +59:07 | Lisa Pacher | 1:11:53 | ||
243 | IL Tyrving (142) | +59:08 | Marianne Njåstein | 1:11:34 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +59:11 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:13:03 | ||
245 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +59:17 | Sara Forsberg | 1:16:19 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +59:24 | Inna Antikainen | 1:08:17 | ||
247 | Navi (215) | +59:27 | Laura Virjula | 1:17:20 | ||
248 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +59:48 | Kolstad Guro | 1:12:51 | ||
249 | Lynx 3 (156) | +59:51 | Maren Herrgesell | 1:06:36 | ||
250 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +59:57 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:09:58 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +1:00:03 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:09:49 | ||
252 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +1:00:04 | Aino Vuopio | 1:11:18 | ||
253 | Mile-Sport (380) | +1:00:05 | Anna Chegarovskaia | 1:18:01 | ||
254 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +1:00:08 | Maria Salmi | 1:06:17 | ||
255 | Legenda (272) | +1:00:09 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:07:12 | ||
256 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +1:00:11 | Sundvall Emma | 1:13:36 | ||
257 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +1:00:21 | Lina Matthews | 1:18:40 | ||
258 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +1:00:30 | Marita Johansena | 1:13:36 | ||
259 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +1:00:36 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:16:39 | ||
260 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +1:00:39 | Melanie Dharreville | 1:01:07 | ||
261 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +1:00:52 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:12:48 | ||
262 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +1:00:55 | Sara Forsgren | 1:11:58 | ||
263 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +1:00:57 | Minna-Mari Olli | 1:12:12 | ||
264 | Lynx 2 (87) | +1:01:29 | Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta | 1:15:24 | ||
265 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +1:01:34 | Anniina Kössi | 1:20:39 | ||
266 | IK Auseklis (373) | +1:01:47 | Annija Zalaiskalna | 1:10:59 | ||
267 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +1:01:51 | Agneta Boxström | 1:17:09 | ||
268 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +1:01:52 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:17:07 | ||
269 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +1:02:10 | Vike Laura | 1:32:42 | ||
270 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:02:20 | Janeta Turka | 1:08:40 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +1:02:43 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:10:00 | ||
272 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +1:03:11 | Päivi Orava | 1:10:28 | ||
273 | Len obl (227) | +1:03:15 | Elena Volkova | 1:14:13 | ||
274 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +1:03:25 | Mia Kajsajuntti | 1:11:43 | ||
275 | Ganddal IL (363) | +1:03:28 | Aud Taksdal | 1:04:44 | ||
276 | SLOK (323) | +1:03:33 | An Frederickx | 1:26:12 | ||
277 | OZONS OK (337) | +1:04:15 | Kristine Veita | 1:15:12 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +1:04:49 | Tarja Vesanto | 1:08:49 | ||
279 | Lynx 5 (469) | +1:05:10 | Virpi Tilli | 1:15:49 | ||
280 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +1:05:13 | Inta Mihailova | 1:14:02 | ||
281 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +1:05:22 | Minttu Toivanen | 1:22:08 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +1:05:27 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:31:31 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +1:05:40 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:16:48 | ||
284 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +1:05:41 | Veronika Skopina | 1:18:59 | ||
285 | Koovee 7 (364) | +1:05:50 | Heli Ketola | 1:09:25 | ||
286 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +1:05:53 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:19:56 | ||
287 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +1:05:56 | Laura Juga | 1:15:42 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +1:05:57 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:10:54 | ||
289 | Navi 2 (275) | +1:06:01 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:26:00 | ||
290 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +1:06:06 | Astrid Lägran | 1:18:04 | ||
291 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +1:06:11 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:12:17 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +1:06:13 | Laurine Loterie | 1:05:03 | ||
293 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +1:06:16 | Sisko Anttila | 1:17:54 | ||
294 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +1:06:19 | Irina Platonova | 1:09:51 | ||
295 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +1:06:24 | Marjut Turunen | 1:09:48 | ||
296 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +1:06:25 | Mia Lindroth | 1:18:39 | ||
297 | Koovee 4 (75) | +1:06:29 | Petra Huttunen | 1:15:37 | ||
298 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +1:06:31 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:17:12 | ||
299 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +1:06:33 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:13:31 | ||
300 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +1:06:49 | Mervi Pötry | 1:03:05 | ||
301 | Rasti E4 (177) | +1:07:20 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:21:45 | ||
302 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +1:07:27 | Krista Tooming | 1:05:59 | ||
303 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +1:07:31 | Louice Carlsson | 1:20:13 | ||
304 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +1:07:36 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 1:13:47 | ||
305 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +1:07:40 | Tuija Hyvönen | 1:15:48 | ||
306 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +1:07:49 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:18:01 | ||
307 | IF Thor (203) | +1:07:56 | Annika Ridell | 1:12:52 | ||
308 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +1:08:08 | Varpu Aho | 1:11:26 | ||
309 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +1:08:11 | Mara Berzina | 1:06:27 | ||
310 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +1:08:16 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:06:22 | ||
311 | Epilän Esa (341) | +1:08:22 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:05:23 | ||
312 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +1:08:43 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:19:13 | ||
313 | IK Falken (345) | +1:08:44 | Annika Lind | 1:24:33 | ||
314 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +1:08:46 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:21:48 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +1:08:49 | Riina Korjamo | 1:19:34 | ||
316 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +1:08:50 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:38:59 | ||
317 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +1:09:11 | Essi Varjonen | 1:06:37 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +1:09:18 | Sari Koskinen | 1:11:51 | ||
319 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +1:09:21 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:15:49 | ||
320 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +1:09:40 | Heli Peltola | 1:20:16 | ||
321 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +1:09:50 | Anna Egorova | 1:03:49 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +1:10:02 | Larissa Erola | 1:09:51 | ||
323 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +1:10:02 | Odeta Turka | 1:14:20 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +1:10:03 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:20:02 | ||
325 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +1:10:06 | Jenna Ojala | 1:14:47 | ||
326 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +1:10:13 | Ritva Partanen | 1:15:01 | ||
327 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +1:10:17 | Astrid Hult | 1:17:24 | ||
328 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +1:10:19 | Elina Orjala | 1:14:44 | ||
329 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +1:10:32 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 1:16:42 | ||
330 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +1:10:46 | Jeanette Aumo | 1:10:49 | ||
331 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +1:10:48 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:28:07 | ||
332 | Sandnes IL (299) | +1:10:54 | Ingrid Peikli | 1:13:47 | ||
333 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +1:11:00 | inga-maria vaara | 1:16:32 | ||
334 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +1:11:05 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:16:23 | ||
335 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +1:11:07 | Annemari Heikkinen | 1:18:45 | ||
336 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +1:11:11 | Heli Teini | 1:13:08 | ||
337 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +1:11:17 | Jonna Eeva | 1:06:26 | ||
338 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +1:11:36 | Laura Ketonen | 1:19:02 | ||
339 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +1:11:49 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:17:15 | ||
340 | IF Minken (417) | +1:11:51 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:16:23 | ||
341 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +1:11:53 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:08:24 | ||
342 | GNEIST (384) | +1:11:56 | Marit Nipen | 1:12:17 | ||
343 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +1:12:01 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:22:08 | ||
344 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +1:12:16 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:08:28 | ||
345 | Nord West 3 (574) | +1:12:35 | Irina Stroganova | 1:17:50 | ||
346 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +1:12:49 | Hanna Johansson | 1:10:17 | ||
347 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +1:12:55 | Kati Haanpää | 1:09:49 | ||
348 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +1:13:01 | Salla Pajula | 1:11:05 | ||
349 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +1:13:20 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:19:16 | ||
350 | HBM-OK (311) | +1:13:34 | Valentina Petson | 1:14:41 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +1:13:40 | Minna Mankkinen | 1:24:27 | ||
352 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +1:13:41 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:07:28 | ||
353 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +1:13:50 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:15:57 | ||
354 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +1:13:51 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 1:14:03 | ||
355 | Omega 2 (366) | +1:14:05 | ANNA BURLINOVA | 1:10:48 | ||
356 | Gotlands OF (297) | +1:14:11 | Frida Ansin | 1:24:45 | ||
357 | OK TON (388) | +1:14:12 | Signe Raidmets | 1:10:57 | ||
358 | Relator Oy (269) | +1:14:14 | Katja Kaario | 1:10:06 | ||
359 | OK77 3 (239) | +1:14:19 | Carola Ray | 1:11:30 | ||
360 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +1:14:20 | Tiina Koskela | 1:09:10 | ||
361 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +1:14:34 | essi lotvonen | 1:22:32 | ||
362 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +1:14:40 | Maria Nordwall | 1:28:08 | ||
363 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +1:14:56 | Leena Harju | 1:26:07 | ||
364 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +1:14:59 | Emmi Hasu | 1:13:09 | ||
365 | Rastiketut (291) | +1:15:03 | Eveliina Nurmi | 1:17:14 | ||
366 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +1:15:04 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:18:14 | ||
367 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +1:15:08 | Anneli Berggren | 1:09:41 | ||
368 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +1:15:21 | Mia Haavisto | 1:22:10 | ||
369 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +1:15:26 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:09:52 | ||
370 | Wing OK (64) | +1:15:27 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:27:00 | ||
371 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +1:15:36 | Maria Svetloff | 1:10:06 | ||
372 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +1:16:14 | Elena Bondar | 1:03:32 | ||
373 | Rakvere OK (505) | +1:16:16 | Teele Randman | 1:14:52 | ||
374 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +1:16:27 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:16:24 | ||
375 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +1:16:36 | Tone Hollowell | 1:15:13 | ||
376 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +1:16:36 | Sanna Heittola | 1:12:44 | ||
377 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +1:16:42 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:15:29 | ||
378 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +1:17:06 | Marianna Nyberg | 1:25:17 | ||
379 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +1:17:24 | Wangsi Wangsi | 1:25:20 | ||
380 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +1:17:35 | Terhi Lehtola | 1:18:01 | ||
381 | Snättringe SK (361) | +1:17:39 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:16:40 | ||
382 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +1:17:46 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:19:49 | ||
383 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +1:18:09 | Inga Ausekle | 1:24:21 | ||
384 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +1:18:27 | Niina Jaako | 1:17:25 | ||
385 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +1:18:47 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:15:07 | ||
386 | Sienestäjät (338) | +1:18:53 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:21:52 | ||
387 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +1:18:54 | Heidi Hellstn | 1:23:18 | ||
388 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +1:19:01 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:20:12 | ||
389 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +1:19:50 | petra väliheikki | 1:20:11 | ||
390 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +1:20:16 | Inese Janpaule | 1:22:29 | ||
391 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +1:20:28 | Julia Göransson | 1:12:07 | ||
392 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +1:20:34 | Silja Brändle | 1:08:53 | ||
393 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +1:20:35 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:26:45 | ||
394 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +1:20:54 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:15:54 | ||
395 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +1:21:24 | Anni Anjala | 1:18:14 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +1:21:26 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:12:59 | ||
397 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +1:21:34 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:19:13 | ||
398 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +1:21:36 | Roosa Lassila | 1:18:17 | ||
399 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +1:21:44 | Katri Louhi | 1:17:23 | ||
400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +1:21:48 | Jenny Vainio | 1:27:48 | ||
401 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +1:21:54 | Ulla Vilkman | 1:21:04 | ||
402 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +1:22:04 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:17:17 | ||
403 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +1:22:09 | Marta Andersson | 1:21:12 | ||
404 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +1:23:11 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:09:31 | ||
405 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +1:23:18 | Linda Talbone | 1:27:50 | ||
406 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:23:24 | Josefina Bäck | 1:28:16 | ||
407 | OK West 2 (524) | +1:23:30 | Heidi Sild | 1:19:00 | ||
408 | OK West (293) | +1:23:37 | Siiri Rist | 1:28:37 | ||
409 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +1:23:51 | Sandra Sutter | 1:15:21 | ||
410 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +1:23:59 | Satu Paalanen | 1:12:46 | ||
411 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +1:24:02 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 1:23:45 | ||
412 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +1:24:13 | Amanda Almen | 1:31:53 | ||
413 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +1:24:14 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:23:22 | ||
414 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +1:24:21 | Sanni Kaikkonen | 1:18:02 | ||
415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +1:24:38 | Laura Sumanen | 1:14:07 | ||
416 | OK Vöru (233) | +1:24:40 | Silvia Luup | 1:20:49 | ||
417 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +1:24:41 | Enna Laukkanen | 1:09:21 | ||
418 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +1:24:46 | Tarja Lammila | 1:22:39 | ||
419 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +1:24:46 | Kamilla Eliasson | 1:39:24 | ||
420 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +1:24:50 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:25:08 | ||
421 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +1:24:59 | Sussane Söderholm | 1:27:20 | ||
422 | CUS Bologna (330) | +1:25:10 | Sara Sambi | 1:13:18 | ||
423 | JMFC (544) | +1:25:14 | Maija Laurikkala-Dewes | 1:16:37 | ||
424 | Malax IF (480) | +1:25:15 | Sarah Siffren | 1:23:21 | ||
425 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +1:25:18 | Anna Kankare | 1:30:01 | ||
426 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +1:25:33 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:26:04 | ||
427 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +1:25:51 | Tereza Svobodna | 1:12:20 | ||
428 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +1:25:52 | Saana Peltola | 1:20:30 | ||
429 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +1:26:09 | Heini Hemminki | 1:14:32 | ||
430 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +1:26:11 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:25:26 | ||
431 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +1:26:17 | Katja Kallunki | 1:03:18 | ||
432 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +1:26:25 | Mira Räisänen | 1:13:01 | ||
433 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +1:26:27 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:20:38 | ||
434 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +1:26:33 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:23:53 | ||
435 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +1:26:35 | Saara Laamanen | 1:21:03 | ||
436 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +1:26:47 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:15:33 | ||
437 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +1:26:48 | Merja Puromies | 1:17:21 | ||
438 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +1:26:52 | Eija Sipponen | 1:19:41 | ||
439 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +1:26:57 | Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal | 1:15:31 | ||
440 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +1:26:59 | Sara Tuisku | 1:31:08 | ||
441 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +1:27:13 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:16:00 | ||
442 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +1:27:23 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:16:05 | ||
443 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +1:27:55 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:16:31 | ||
444 | MissMä Oon (631) | +1:28:05 | Rinta-Kiikka Suvi | 1:16:52 | ||
445 | Laihian Luja (450) | +1:28:07 | Susanna Karppi | 1:23:14 | ||
446 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +1:28:11 | Satu Klasila | 1:16:02 | ||
447 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +1:28:14 | Päivi Virekunnas | 1:15:40 | ||
448 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +1:28:27 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 1:26:13 | ||
449 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +1:28:33 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:29:58 | ||
450 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +1:28:41 | Kristiane Elise Ottesen | 1:26:02 | ||
451 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +1:29:12 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:33:18 | ||
452 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +1:29:24 | Anneli Orav | 1:18:49 | ||
453 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +1:29:46 | Heidi Launistola | 1:32:13 | ||
454 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +1:29:56 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 1:25:51 | ||
455 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +1:30:04 | Sanna Laakso | 1:13:55 | ||
456 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:30:10 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:17:24 | ||
457 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +1:30:24 | Berit B Berge | 1:22:18 | ||
458 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +1:30:24 | Taina Koistinen | 1:30:37 | ||
459 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:30:35 | Susanna Takalo | 1:11:45 | ||
460 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +1:30:42 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:28:06 | ||
461 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +1:30:44 | Isabel Auren | 1:20:23 | ||
462 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +1:30:45 | Magnhild Forseth | 1:21:18 | ||
463 | Team Ventus (402) | +1:30:45 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:25:32 | ||
464 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +1:30:49 | Eeva Lepo-Prunnila | 1:26:12 | ||
465 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +1:30:49 | Elisa Lindholm | 1:23:47 | ||
466 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +1:30:50 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:09:20 | ||
467 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +1:30:51 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:22:42 | ||
468 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +1:30:52 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:26:50 | ||
469 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +1:30:54 | Johanna Heinänen | 1:29:17 | ||
470 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +1:30:59 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 1:15:23 | ||
471 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +1:31:00 | Matilda Renlund | 1:32:45 | ||
472 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +1:31:01 | Jaana Eronen | 1:25:14 | ||
473 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +1:31:38 | Kaarina Reini | 1:17:16 | ||
474 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +1:31:39 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:18:23 | ||
475 | White Nights SPb (327) | +1:31:52 | Ekaterina Blinova | 1:31:45 | ||
476 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +1:31:59 | Outi Montonen | 1:18:48 | ||
477 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +1:32:06 | Laura Mattila | 1:21:06 | ||
478 | SK Mercury (439) | +1:32:24 | Edit Kannel | 1:15:03 | ||
479 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +1:32:43 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:26:53 | ||
480 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +1:32:58 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:14:15 | ||
481 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +1:33:07 | Sigrid Solheim | 1:18:38 | ||
482 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:33:10 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:13:16 | ||
483 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +1:33:18 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:10:22 | ||
484 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +1:33:30 | Jenni Karri | 1:27:14 | ||
485 | Lynx 6 (296) | +1:33:34 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:34:41 | ||
486 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +1:33:39 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 1:22:11 | ||
487 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +1:33:46 | Heli Valtonen | 1:41:40 | ||
488 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +1:34:01 | Mirva Salminen | 1:10:52 | ||
489 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +1:34:06 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:20:07 | ||
490 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +1:34:08 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:14:49 | ||
491 | Solf IK (500) | +1:34:13 | Lotta Wasström | 1:10:18 | ||
492 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:34:19 | Henna Erämaja | 1:20:08 | ||
493 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +1:34:19 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:16:39 | ||
494 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:34:29 | Kanko Natalia | 1:07:39 | ||
495 | Huhta (562) | +1:34:32 | Johanna Huhta | 1:18:44 | ||
496 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +1:34:52 | Taija Heletoja | 1:23:04 | ||
497 | Nokian Partiotytöt (395) | +1:34:56 | Laura Salminen | 1:04:24 | ||
498 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +1:34:58 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:11:43 | ||
499 | FTA (584) | +1:35:02 | Johanna Leino | 1:05:00 | ||
500 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +1:35:07 | Tiina Autio | 1:16:10 | ||
501 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +1:35:27 | Solveig Kongsrud | 1:29:52 | ||
502 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +1:35:30 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:22:15 | ||
503 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:35:38 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:10:46 | ||
504 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +1:35:39 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:16:25 | ||
505 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +1:35:42 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:17:47 | ||
506 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +1:35:46 | Maija Kerkola | 1:32:01 | ||
507 | SISKOT (1172) | +1:35:47 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:25:52 | ||
508 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +1:36:10 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:18:47 | ||
509 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +1:36:14 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:24:11 | ||
510 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +1:36:22 | Jaana Kiiskinen | 1:21:58 | ||
511 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +1:36:37 | Eija Hietaoja | 1:29:16 | ||
512 | Vesta (315) | +1:36:38 | NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH | 1:14:43 | ||
513 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +1:36:43 | Terhi Latvala | 1:25:32 | ||
514 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +1:36:46 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:29:34 | ||
515 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +1:37:01 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:25:10 | ||
516 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +1:37:34 | Emmi Keränen | 1:24:13 | ||
517 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +1:37:41 | Tiina Paasonen | 1:18:00 | ||
518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +1:37:45 | Anni Karhunen | 1:15:53 | ||
519 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +1:37:53 | Maarit Kinnunen | 1:27:08 | ||
520 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +1:37:54 | Reeta Ikola | 1:38:38 | ||
521 | Huipputiimi (566) | +1:38:01 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:28:28 | ||
522 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +1:38:03 | Jaana Kari | 1:25:30 | ||
523 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:38:06 | Rosenvold Hilde | 1:18:34 | ||
524 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +1:38:07 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:03:35 | ||
525 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:38:08 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:26:45 | ||
526 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +1:38:11 | Pirjo Vääränen | 1:21:55 | ||
527 | Salarasti (1165) | +1:38:23 | Anna Järvinen | 1:25:33 | ||
528 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +1:38:29 | Salla Saarinen | 1:19:42 | ||
529 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +1:38:52 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:20:31 | ||
530 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +1:39:22 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 1:27:04 | ||
531 | OYS Vapari (614) | +1:39:23 | Outi Aikio | 1:28:18 | ||
532 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +1:39:33 | Ulla Salminen | 1:29:07 | ||
533 | Azimut (343) | +1:39:44 | Irina Ivanova | 1:30:55 | ||
534 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +1:39:51 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 1:26:03 | ||
535 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +1:39:59 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:17:33 | ||
536 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +1:40:00 | Helli Karhunen | 1:20:04 | ||
537 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +1:40:08 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 1:18:27 | ||
538 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +1:40:09 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:33:00 | ||
539 | Team Azure (509) | +1:40:11 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:04:25 | ||
540 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +1:40:12 | Mirva Hilander | 1:24:03 | ||
541 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +1:40:28 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:32:37 | ||
542 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +1:40:29 | Annakaisa Jaskari | 1:27:55 | ||
543 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +1:40:31 | Hanna Eklund | 1:22:53 | ||
544 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +1:40:32 | Merja Lahtinen | 1:20:55 | ||
545 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:40:37 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:21:54 | ||
546 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +1:40:39 | Saana Backman | 1:28:46 | ||
547 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +1:40:46 | Seija Peltomäki | 1:41:02 | ||
548 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +1:40:51 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:37:58 | ||
549 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +1:41:16 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:22:55 | ||
550 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +1:41:31 | Ansa Räätäri | 1:28:36 | ||
551 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +1:41:44 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:37:39 | ||
552 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +1:41:52 | Eija Suna | 1:35:55 | ||
553 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +1:42:06 | Henna Siren | 1:11:26 | ||
554 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +1:42:09 | Heini Hokkanen | 1:21:09 | ||
555 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +1:42:36 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:21:05 | ||
556 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +1:42:42 | Teija Piisilä | 1:13:56 | ||
557 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +1:42:44 | Lina Lindfors | 1:25:14 | ||
558 | FTA 2 (1112) | +1:42:47 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:26:49 | ||
559 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +1:42:49 | Riina Karppinen | 1:40:10 | ||
560 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +1:42:53 | Niina Riissanen | 1:29:21 | ||
561 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +1:42:53 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:30:06 | ||
562 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +1:42:59 | Jaana Laine | 1:37:25 | ||
563 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +1:43:00 | Hilla Antikainen | 1:39:48 | ||
564 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +1:43:01 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:28:43 | ||
565 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +1:43:17 | Katri Pirinen | 1:32:26 | ||
566 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +1:43:56 | Tuulikki Karru | 1:41:10 | ||
567 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +1:44:01 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:15:35 | ||
568 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +1:44:07 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:27:16 | ||
569 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +1:44:09 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:17:33 | ||
570 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +1:44:10 | Maija Hakala | 1:31:20 | ||
571 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +1:44:13 | Eija Tervo | 1:40:41 | ||
572 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +1:44:18 | Paula Malinen | 1:40:36 | ||
573 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +1:44:21 | Tarja Huostila | 1:31:46 | ||
574 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +1:44:22 | Heidi F Falck | 1:20:29 | ||
575 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +1:44:36 | Anne Eilola | 1:15:53 | ||
576 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +1:44:38 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 1:21:43 | ||
577 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +1:44:51 | Louise Reinikka | 1:22:52 | ||
578 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (608) | +1:44:59 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:12:08 | ||
579 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +1:45:03 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:27:24 | ||
580 | Akanvirta (1109) | +1:45:23 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:19:57 | ||
581 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +1:45:37 | Henna Hyttinen | 1:25:06 | ||
582 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +1:45:39 | Anu Joutsi | 1:30:52 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1230) | +1:45:43 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 1:12:14 | ||
584 | Mona OK (644) | +1:45:47 | Baiba Ozola | 1:15:59 | ||
585 | Kepsi-Kimmat (397) | +1:45:57 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:19:49 | ||
586 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +1:46:00 | Kyllikki Pessi | 1:35:09 | ||
587 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +1:46:08 | Jenny Puputti | 1:26:57 | ||
588 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1074) | +1:46:12 | Päivi Friari | 1:23:29 | ||
589 | Husulan Kunto (972) | +1:46:23 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:13:39 | ||
590 | Nostars (553) | +1:46:27 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:19:28 | ||
591 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +1:46:40 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:15:44 | ||
592 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +1:46:44 | Katri Kytömäki | 1:28:27 | ||
593 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +1:46:47 | Saara Mäntykoski | 1:41:02 | ||
594 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +1:46:49 | Mervi Maijala | 1:21:16 | ||
595 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (831) | +1:47:04 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:25:02 | ||
596 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +1:47:05 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:25:30 | ||
597 | LSF Pronoking Team (536) | +1:47:06 | Heleri Kivil | 1:03:02 | ||
598 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +1:47:12 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:23:21 | ||
599 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +1:47:12 | Johanna Salminen | 1:38:51 | ||
600 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +1:47:16 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:16:34 | ||
601 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +1:47:18 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:25:13 | ||
602 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +1:47:21 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:20:17 | ||
603 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +1:47:26 | Tarja Simola | 1:21:54 | ||
604 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +1:47:28 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:33:35 | ||
605 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +1:47:34 | Enni Haapalainen | 1:24:22 | ||
606 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +1:48:24 | Sarianna Saksa | 1:30:10 | ||
607 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +1:48:27 | Erica Wiik | 1:25:53 | ||
608 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +1:48:41 | Anja Siuko | 1:06:57 | ||
609 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +1:48:45 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:27:59 | ||
610 | SK Saue Tammed (479) | +1:48:51 | Kati Rooni | 1:17:58 | ||
611 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +1:49:18 | Henna Jylhä | 1:28:17 | ||
612 | Rasti-Hyry (623) | +1:49:26 | Anu Roimela | 1:19:16 | ||
613 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +1:49:40 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 1:23:04 | ||
614 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +1:49:47 | Ruta Poikane | 1:21:35 | ||
615 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (483) | +1:49:57 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:16:47 | ||
616 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (731) | +1:49:59 | Anne Määttä | 1:15:08 | ||
617 | Olavin Rasti 3 (761) | +1:50:06 | Varpu Vehomäki | 1:20:15 | ||
618 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +1:50:32 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:31:04 | ||
619 | Rastihaukat (658) | +1:50:47 | Ronja Witick | 1:24:24 | ||
620 | Cutis (1171) | +1:50:54 | Anna Svahn | 1:38:56 | ||
621 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +1:50:59 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:33:54 | ||
622 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +1:51:02 | Maria Brink | 1:29:46 | ||
623 | Rastivarsat 3 (357) | +1:51:04 | Anneli Laine | 1:18:53 | ||
624 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +1:51:16 | Noora Ahonen | 1:31:22 | ||
625 | VeKara OK (788) | +1:51:34 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:29:58 | ||
626 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +1:51:38 | Minna Nalli | 1:25:02 | ||
627 | Pargas IF 4 (580) | +1:51:43 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:27:10 | ||
628 | KOS (348) | +1:51:44 | Signe Svetoka | 1:21:04 | ||
629 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +1:51:47 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:22:27 | ||
630 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +1:51:59 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:32:11 | ||
631 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +1:52:05 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:30:43 | ||
632 | Saint-Petersburg (721) | +1:52:16 | Vikroria Golubeva | 1:18:43 | ||
633 | HPP1 (1078) | +1:52:16 | Salla Viitikko | 1:14:21 | ||
634 | Team SnowFlakes (962) | +1:52:21 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:16:19 | ||
635 | SK Mortis (1089) | +1:52:38 | Sanna Malinen | 1:20:03 | ||
636 | MAA-hi-set (1159) | +1:52:46 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:17:28 | ||
637 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +1:52:47 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:41:08 | ||
638 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815) | +1:52:48 | Hilla Läärä | 1:27:00 | ||
639 | EKO O (704) | +1:53:09 | Lasma Ozolina | 1:28:16 | ||
640 | Karjaan Ura (758) | +1:53:15 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 1:21:28 | ||
641 | Rastiketut 4 (662) | +1:53:27 | Mari Ahola | 1:24:02 | ||
642 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +1:53:28 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 1:33:32 | ||
643 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (729) | +1:53:31 | Annukka Latvala | 1:17:07 | ||
644 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020) | +1:53:39 | Kaisa Snell | 1:28:40 | ||
645 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:53:46 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | 1:29:47 | ||
646 | Åkermarcks (494) | +1:53:47 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:18:42 | ||
647 | IK Örnen (590) | +1:53:59 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:28:41 | ||
648 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +1:53:59 | Pälvi Lietzen | 1:30:07 | ||
649 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +1:54:11 | Leena Holck | 1:38:26 | ||
650 | Someron Esa 3 (587) | +1:54:20 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:14 | ||
651 | Väli-Klemelät (1175) | +1:54:52 | Mirva Nummila | 1:31:16 | ||
652 | OK77 4 (445) | +1:55:10 | Grotenfelt Outi | 1:35:12 | ||
653 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (676) | +1:55:30 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 1:30:05 | ||
654 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +1:55:40 | Mia Mikaelsson | 1:23:49 | ||
655 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:56:01 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:29:32 | ||
656 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +1:56:07 | Mari Kainulainen | 1:29:29 | ||
657 | Supervenlat (1038) | +1:56:07 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:33:11 | ||
658 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +1:56:42 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:45:19 | ||
659 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +1:56:52 | Kati Nieminen | 1:37:44 | ||
660 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +1:56:55 | Nenna Mustalahti | 1:54:16 | ||
661 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (780) | +1:56:56 | Anne Rasku | 1:25:52 | ||
662 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +1:57:06 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:24:38 | ||
663 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151) | +1:57:07 | Anne Kinnunen | 1:30:40 | ||
664 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (850) | +1:57:11 | Jutta Schmidt | 1:13:09 | ||
665 | Kiriharakat (727) | +1:57:13 | Maija Hoikkanen | 1:25:27 | ||
666 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (923) | +1:57:15 | Terhi Collin | 1:20:47 | ||
667 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (378) | +1:57:17 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:29:10 | ||
668 | Rastivarsat 4 (555) | +1:57:19 | Sari Lansola | 1:20:54 | ||
669 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +1:57:25 | Sanna Lassila | 1:49:18 | ||
670 | KarttaKertut (1169) | +1:57:26 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:20:56 | ||
671 | Skrinnarit (1132) | +1:57:32 | Helena Haapomaa | 1:24:46 | ||
672 | IngPromTeam 2 (781) | +1:57:33 | Olga Koltsova | 1:33:30 | ||
673 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715) | +1:57:36 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:17:30 | ||
674 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +1:57:37 | Natalia Nazarova | 1:45:38 | ||
675 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (651) | +1:57:39 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:27:35 | ||
676 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (856) | +1:57:39 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 1:31:14 | ||
677 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (535) | +1:57:40 | Anni Salo | 1:27:36 | ||
678 | Rasti-Perniö (1203) | +1:58:07 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:12:10 | ||
679 | OK77 2 (271) | +1:58:23 | Ursula Koivikko | 1:46:56 | ||
680 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +1:58:39 | Anu Reiman | 1:39:32 | ||
681 | Beach Girls (982) | +1:58:52 | Koskenvuo Laura | 1:26:10 | ||
682 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +1:58:57 | Mari Aarikka | 1:42:34 | ||
683 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (883) | +1:59:00 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:30:38 | ||
684 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (725) | +1:59:18 | Tiina Hilden | 1:22:35 | ||
685 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +1:59:27 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:29:31 | ||
686 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (735) | +1:59:30 | jaana soininen | 1:23:13 | ||
687 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +1:59:30 | Minna Häkkinen | 1:39:30 | ||
688 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (685) | +1:59:34 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:24:19 | ||
689 | OK Södertörn 3 (1229) | +1:59:35 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:27:44 | ||
690 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723) | +1:59:36 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:27:35 | ||
691 | Taipaleen HaJu (977) | +1:59:37 | Juntunen Sirkku | 1:24:05 | ||
692 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +1:59:41 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:31:06 | ||
693 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +1:59:44 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:38:07 | ||
694 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476) | +1:59:49 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 1:17:46 | ||
695 | Tampereen Yritys (437) | +2:00:29 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:28:20 | ||
696 | Epilän Esa 2 (577) | +2:00:36 | Heli Anttila | 1:26:42 | ||
697 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (633) | +2:00:42 | Ulla Munne | 1:21:14 | ||
698 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753) | +2:00:49 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:24:10 | ||
699 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +2:00:52 | Niina Pakomaa | 1:36:31 | ||
700 | Vielä kerran tytöt (736) | +2:01:04 | Heli Lahtela | 1:28:44 | ||
701 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +2:01:07 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 1:40:35 | ||
702 | KaHJoS (798) | +2:01:41 | Katja Kangas | 1:36:24 | ||
703 | Dream Team (818) | +2:01:44 | Nina Linden | 1:39:16 | ||
704 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +2:01:48 | Marite Turka | 1:17:03 | ||
705 | Espoon Suunta 11 (678) | +2:01:53 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:29:57 | ||
706 | RS Käyhkää (790) | +2:01:57 | Satu Luukkonen | 1:35:27 | ||
707 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (887) | +2:02:03 | Katariina Vainonen | 1:25:42 | ||
708 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (787) | +2:02:11 | Aino Härkönen | 1:18:29 | ||
709 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618) | +2:02:32 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 1:35:48 | ||
710 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +2:02:40 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:36:15 | ||
711 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +2:02:47 | Johanna Liinamaa | 1:31:07 | ||
712 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +2:02:48 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:41:34 | ||
713 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (595) | +2:02:51 | matilda laine | 1:30:02 | ||
714 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (896) | +2:02:52 | Kati Yliniemi | 1:26:04 | ||
715 | Puumientappajat (936) | +2:03:21 | Marjaana Järvinen | 1:31:31 | ||
716 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +2:03:21 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:23:37 | ||
717 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (391) | +2:03:29 | Susan Humppi | 1:33:32 | ||
718 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719) | +2:03:36 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:31:49 | ||
719 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +2:03:52 | Anu Muhonen | 1:35:29 | ||
720 | OK Älvsjö Örby (635) | +2:04:18 | Sandra Karnebrink | 1:37:34 | ||
721 | Kangasala SK 10 (747) | +2:04:36 | Saija Laurila | 1:28:44 | ||
722 | IngPromTeam (741) | +2:05:00 | Elena Zhavoronkova | 1:32:00 | ||
723 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (768) | +2:05:09 | Tanya Öde | 1:14:21 | ||
724 | Varmapummi (1040) | +2:05:22 | Outi Ala-Sipilä | 1:33:38 | ||
725 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +2:05:30 | Maija Jauhiainen | 1:29:00 | ||
726 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +2:05:47 | Charlotta Lindvall | 1:43:11 | ||
727 | Emitemut (990) | +2:05:54 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:30:37 | ||
728 | Kangasala SK 9 (926) | +2:06:03 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:29:44 | ||
729 | OK77 5 (362) | +2:06:10 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:30:29 | ||
730 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +2:06:15 | Anu Alasaari | 1:40:53 | ||
731 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +2:06:30 | Irene Mäkiranta | 1:45:22 | ||
732 | Rookies (1115) | +2:06:37 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 1:20:46 | ||
733 | Närpes OK 4 (760) | +2:06:43 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:43:53 | ||
734 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (414) | +2:06:45 | Kati Kärävä | 1:41:30 | ||
735 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613) | +2:06:50 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:21:38 | ||
736 | Von Ellit (1152) | +2:07:07 | Saara Antell | 1:22:16 | ||
737 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +2:07:18 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:52:37 | ||
738 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1088) | +2:08:08 | Julia Lampinen | 1:37:24 | ||
739 | Exme (988) | +2:09:22 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:25:20 | ||
740 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (604) | +2:09:29 | Anne Pollari | 1:24:20 | ||
741 | Suunta Jurva (748) | +2:09:34 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:24:52 | ||
742 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (661) | +2:09:38 | Hanna Mäkimantila | 1:27:03 | ||
743 | Mattilan muijat (1117) | +2:09:42 | Sofia Mattila | 1:18:48 | ||
744 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (636) | +2:09:51 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 1:15:04 | ||
745 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (852) | +2:09:52 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:34:07 | ||
746 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +2:09:53 | Maire Kosamo | 1:27:41 | ||
747 | Sive Team (1162) | +2:09:58 | Henna Sivenius | 1:28:04 | ||
748 | PVTT (1181) | +2:09:58 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:26:58 | ||
749 | Turun NMKY (750) | +2:10:00 | Saija Lainio | 1:38:18 | ||
750 | Santen (851) | +2:10:01 | Piia Tirilä | 1:33:16 | ||
751 | Partiolpk HHH (989) | +2:10:03 | Katariina Kemppainen | 1:28:11 | ||
752 | SalamaSiskot (694) | +2:10:06 | Tuulia Lantta | 1:34:27 | ||
753 | Suunnaton Into 2 (703) | +2:10:13 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 1:35:19 | ||
754 | Salon Vilpas 2 (912) | +2:10:15 | Laura Kivioja | 1:24:44 | ||
755 | Pälkäneen Lukko (686) | +2:10:15 | Jenni Suojoki | 1:40:57 | ||
756 | Navi 6 (843) | +2:10:17 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:35:20 | ||
757 | Hiisirasti 6 (568) | +2:10:24 | Anastasia Saranen | 1:15:28 | ||
758 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +2:10:25 | Milla Kantanen | 1:23:03 | ||
759 | Vaalan Karhu (759) | +2:10:31 | Minna Marttinen | 1:21:27 | ||
760 | LOMAJANO (974) | +2:10:44 | Maria Roos | 1:28:46 | ||
761 | Lynx 4 (552) | +2:11:01 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:22:07 | ||
762 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773) | +2:11:05 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:39:53 | ||
763 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1073) | +2:11:22 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:32:56 | ||
764 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +2:11:25 | Tiina Tiainen | 1:32:59 | ||
765 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (832) | +2:11:37 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 1:26:56 | ||
766 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998) | +2:11:52 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:48:04 | ||
767 | Kässäkerho (945) | +2:11:59 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:26:09 | ||
768 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (699) | +2:12:07 | Bettina Lemström | 1:25:49 | ||
769 | Ramboll Finland (866) | +2:12:17 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:48:55 | ||
770 | Paha Rasti 2 (963) | +2:12:24 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:27:07 | ||
771 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1072) | +2:12:25 | Veera Partanen | 1:27:44 | ||
772 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (649) | +2:12:32 | Susanna Lukkari | 1:36:47 | ||
773 | Perttelin Peikot (810) | +2:12:40 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:32:13 | ||
774 | Functio Laesa (897) | +2:12:42 | Susanna Jaatinen | 1:26:33 | ||
775 | Ylöjärven Uutiset (1190) | +2:12:43 | Henna Mustikkamäki | 1:30:05 | ||
776 | Joutsenon Kullervo (638) | +2:12:53 | Liisa Mänttäri | 1:30:11 | ||
777 | Oulun Reipas (950) | +2:12:55 | Kaisu Holma | 1:28:14 | ||
778 | Metso Automation Tampere (970) | +2:12:57 | Laura Jaatinen | 1:25:52 | ||
779 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066) | +2:12:58 | Noora Tommila | 1:28:36 | ||
780 | Snättringe SK 2 (610) | +2:13:00 | Therese Persson | 1:25:30 | ||
781 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1069) | +2:13:02 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:44:46 | ||
782 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +2:13:10 | Taija Räsänen | 1:36:33 | ||
783 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1146) | +2:13:26 | Piia Kolehmainen | 1:31:22 | ||
784 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +2:13:29 | Tiia SAlonen | 2:02:02 | ||
785 | Kela (1149) | +2:13:36 | Sanna Laitinen | 1:35:13 | ||
786 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1013) | +2:13:41 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:38:30 | ||
787 | Kuumat Aallot (1168) | +2:13:43 | Leena Aalto | 1:28:51 | ||
788 | Herkut Serkut (933) | +2:13:50 | Sanna Jussila | 1:37:14 | ||
789 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +2:13:54 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 1:35:16 | ||
790 | Pihkaniskat 5 (556) | +2:14:06 | Paula Lehtomäki | 1:33:32 | ||
791 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161) | +2:14:11 | Katri Kettunen | 1:38:01 | ||
792 | Koovee 9 (1133) | +2:14:13 | Taina Korpiharju | 1:42:58 | ||
793 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1077) | +2:14:16 | Pauliina Repo | 1:26:49 | ||
794 | Kaakon Nappulat (1008) | +2:14:19 | Nina Tasa | 1:29:24 | ||
795 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +2:14:20 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:59:03 | ||
796 | Lappeen Riento 3 (617) | +2:14:20 | Paula Päivänranta | 1:45:15 | ||
797 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (620) | +2:14:26 | Tricia Wikström | 1:46:54 | ||
798 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +2:14:33 | Anni Manneri | 1:41:07 | ||
799 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486) | +2:14:36 | Elisa Leppävuori | 1:39:14 | ||
800 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +2:14:37 | Minna Koivisto | 1:47:51 | ||
801 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (854) | +2:14:41 | Essi Söderholm | 1:50:54 | ||
802 | INUS (492) | +2:14:53 | Tatjana Simanova | 1:28:37 | ||
803 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1173) | +2:14:53 | Leena Toivonen | 1:29:30 | ||
804 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1218) | +2:15:17 | Tarja Kankkunen | 1:24:02 | ||
805 | Navi 5 (938) | +2:15:33 | Maarit Partanen | 1:40:27 | ||
806 | Yksi elämä (1156) | +2:15:43 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:18:53 | ||
807 | Espoon Suunta 7 (734) | +2:15:52 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:27:25 | ||
808 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +2:16:12 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:44:11 | ||
809 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1036) | +2:16:23 | Maisa Eskola | 1:41:21 | ||
810 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576) | +2:16:31 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:19:20 | ||
811 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1130) | +2:16:38 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:30:16 | ||
812 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (844) | +2:16:38 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 1:40:08 | ||
813 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (927) | +2:16:53 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:54:46 | ||
814 | Suopursut (1034) | +2:17:07 | Maija Virta | 1:27:59 | ||
815 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (984) | +2:17:29 | Ulla Ojala | 1:19:59 | ||
816 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1113) | +2:17:34 | Sari Laurila | 1:29:39 | ||
817 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488) | +2:17:42 | Sari Salonen | 1:35:13 | ||
818 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (949) | +2:17:42 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:32:27 | ||
819 | Rauman flikat (861) | +2:17:44 | Leena Javanainen | 1:38:59 | ||
820 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (679) | +2:18:07 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:28:34 | ||
821 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1224) | +2:18:15 | Noora Sakki | 1:40:39 | ||
822 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1028) | +2:18:24 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:36:23 | ||
823 | Himangan Urheilijat (460) | +2:18:25 | Emilia Kaustinen | 1:32:33 | ||
824 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (742) | +2:18:39 | Päivi Kattelus | 1:40:08 | ||
825 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (706) | +2:18:50 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 1:22:30 | ||
826 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (504) | +2:18:52 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:32:32 | ||
827 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (904) | +2:18:59 | Sirja Paju | 1:26:13 | ||
828 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +2:19:03 | Johanna Holm | 1:15:22 | ||
829 | Nord West 4 (647) | +2:19:04 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:41:33 | ||
830 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1022) | +2:19:06 | Jenny Tunis | 1:44:36 | ||
831 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +2:19:07 | Marja Piironen | 1:40:51 | ||
832 | Marjanpoimijat (1099) | +2:19:08 | Liisa Tiihonen | 1:33:04 | ||
833 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752) | +2:19:16 | Jutta Ratilainen | 1:49:01 | ||
834 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255) | +2:19:26 | Päivi Reiman | 1:28:41 | ||
835 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (872) | +2:19:35 | Outi Salomaa | 1:37:09 | ||
836 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +2:19:37 | Minni Mus | 1:50:59 | ||
837 | Elonen Oy (1212) | +2:19:40 | Petra Leivo | 1:35:25 | ||
838 | Rastivarsat 5 (797) | +2:19:47 | Mervi Suni | 1:30:02 | ||
839 | YLEn Suunta (789) | +2:20:03 | Marjo Harju | 1:33:17 | ||
840 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (884) | +2:20:25 | Marke Seppänen | 1:40:11 | ||
841 | OK West 3 (800) | +2:20:26 | Kaja Traks | 1:39:46 | ||
842 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +2:20:31 | Päivi Partanen | 1:55:24 | ||
843 | CRAFT Ladyt (688) | +2:20:33 | Pilvi Rimmanen | 1:39:25 | ||
844 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (794) | +2:20:38 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:44:42 | ||
845 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657) | +2:20:42 | Nadja Sundström | 1:33:48 | ||
846 | Pihkaniskat 4 (249) | +2:20:43 | Mari Kanerva | 1:33:34 | ||
847 | Hillan Kuiskaus (827) | +2:20:51 | Kati Tukiainen | 1:43:07 | ||
848 | Kaukaan Lyly (783) | +2:20:54 | Minna Piitulainen | 1:38:45 | ||
849 | Lehtosen likat (1158) | +2:20:57 | Enni Lehtonen | 1:46:18 | ||
850 | Maarian Mahti (379) | +2:21:04 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:37:13 | ||
851 | Team Rasti (840) | +2:21:15 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:32:45 | ||
852 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1068) | +2:21:37 | Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 1:45:10 | ||
853 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +2:21:57 | Essi Mäkelä | 2:04:09 | ||
854 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (969) | +2:22:05 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:45:26 | ||
855 | Selkien Sisu (928) | +2:23:25 | Riikka Valtonen | 1:42:34 | ||
856 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +2:23:36 | Laura Netshajev | 1:49:21 | ||
857 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (355) | +2:23:50 | Johanna Naatula | 1:38:05 | ||
858 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1167) | +2:24:13 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 1:29:03 | ||
859 | Auran Vannas (762) | +2:24:51 | Nora Niemi | 1:52:09 | ||
860 | Paimion Rasti 8 (835) | +2:24:52 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:24:13 | ||
861 | Rastiketut 5 (1032) | +2:24:57 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:43:21 | ||
862 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (683) | +2:25:03 | Kaisa Tuominen | 1:22:51 | ||
863 | Perhon Kiri 2 (763) | +2:25:06 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:33:29 | ||
864 | Heinon leidit (766) | +2:25:07 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 1:36:34 | ||
865 | Rasti seinään (955) | +2:25:08 | Kaisa Kähö | 1:34:38 | ||
866 | Lohtajan Veikot (425) | +2:25:15 | Anna-Kaisa Keiski | 1:34:25 | ||
867 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (687) | +2:25:26 | Lea Pöyhönen | 1:35:01 | ||
868 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (817) | +2:25:31 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:29:42 | ||
869 | Viileet venlat (1150) | +2:25:35 | Johanna Kaakinen | 1:23:58 | ||
870 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (889) | +2:25:38 | Mari Niemi | 1:36:03 | ||
871 | Loimaan Jankko (830) | +2:25:39 | Maikki Markula | 1:26:31 | ||
872 | Hevikisu (1011) | +2:25:58 | Susanna Maunu | 1:36:07 | ||
873 | Pargas IF 5 (836) | +2:26:15 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:40:13 | ||
874 | Hyvinkään Rasti 10 (539) | +2:26:17 | Outi Siirola | 1:38:27 | ||
875 | Pargas IF 6 (670) | +2:26:47 | Pia Liljeroth | 1:41:31 | ||
876 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875) | +2:26:53 | Annika Lundell | 1:38:29 | ||
877 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1123) | +2:26:55 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:37:53 | ||
878 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +2:27:00 | Maarit Juura | 1:26:05 | ||
879 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002) | +2:27:02 | Elina Niemeläinen | 1:35:42 | ||
880 | Rasti E4 3 (853) | +2:27:03 | Satu Korhonen | 1:36:17 | ||
881 | SK Aasa 5 (1065) | +2:27:05 | Siiri Vallner | 1:27:35 | ||
882 | Liperin Taimi 2 (802) | +2:27:13 | Kirsi Bykachev | 1:38:14 | ||
883 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (1157) | +2:27:18 | Anneli Laurila | 1:36:08 | ||
884 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1030) | +2:27:19 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:36:32 | ||
885 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (868) | +2:27:22 | | | 1:20:03 | ||
886 | Epilän Esa 3 (778) | +2:27:24 | Kaisa Männistö | 1:44:33 | ||
887 | HNR Suunnistus (1153) | +2:27:31 | Elina Nevalainen | 1:57:06 | ||
888 | Rastihaukat 2 (979) | +2:27:57 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:40:57 | ||
889 | Rastiketut 7 (890) | +2:28:12 | Riitta Roth | 1:41:06 | ||
890 | Pentin Suunta (786) | +2:28:19 | Sanna Pykäläinen | 1:32:57 | ||
891 | Suuntavaisto SK (717) | +2:28:30 | Hanna Kylmälä | 1:52:50 | ||
892 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (626) | +2:28:37 | Noora Katainen | 1:45:23 | ||
893 | Rasti-Pielinen (705) | +2:28:39 | Eija Mämmi | 1:54:13 | ||
894 | Agrimarket (1031) | +2:28:48 | Taina Salminen | 1:50:47 | ||
895 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837) | +2:28:48 | Heli Latvala | 1:44:28 | ||
896 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1039) | +2:30:05 | Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli | 1:37:15 | ||
897 | Rasti 88 2 (806) | +2:30:11 | Andromachi Savouras | 1:45:40 | ||
898 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (911) | +2:30:30 | Lea Maalismaa | 1:51:16 | ||
899 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +2:30:48 | Anne Marit Bordal | 1:12:40 | ||
900 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +2:30:50 | Tiina Naakka | 1:23:42 | ||
901 | Sukuvika (1147) | +2:30:50 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:13:07 | ||
902 | Popup Minna (961) | +2:30:51 | Johanna Tanner | 1:34:00 | ||
903 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +2:30:54 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:27:27 | ||
904 | Savon Suunta (615) | +2:30:54 | Satu Seppä | 2:20:19 | ||
905 | Askolan Urheilijat (197) | +2:31:03 | Johanna Tuomi | 2:01:04 | ||
906 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1025) | +2:31:34 | Hanna-Mari Manninen | 1:42:44 | ||
907 | Fantastic Four (1029) | +2:31:47 | Helena Mattila | 1:44:25 | ||
908 | Eukot eksyksissä (801) | +2:31:49 | Lil Virtanen | 1:31:05 | ||
909 | Puujaan Suunta (932) | +2:32:04 | Nina Salminen | 1:35:43 | ||
910 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1127) | +2:32:24 | Tuula Piekka | 1:44:02 | ||
911 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062) | +2:32:28 | Mervi Aherto | 2:08:54 | ||
912 | Functio Laesa 3 (1180) | +2:32:31 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:38:13 | ||
913 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (477) | +2:32:38 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:53:16 | ||
914 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (542) | +2:33:04 | Kati Pankka | 1:46:26 | ||
915 | Team Lost and Found (1067) | +2:33:07 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 1:36:03 | ||
916 | Navi 8 (701) | +2:33:10 | Mirja Sagulin | 1:43:31 | ||
917 | Tytäryhtiö (1170) | +2:33:19 | Tuomenoja Tuire | 1:46:56 | ||
918 | Metsättäret (1154) | +2:33:26 | Leila Karjalainen | 1:47:57 | ||
919 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1082) | +2:33:32 | Katja Viitikko | 1:43:23 | ||
920 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +2:33:35 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:31:27 | ||
921 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980) | +2:33:41 | Pia Bergström | 1:48:48 | ||
922 | Koovee 6 (666) | +2:33:55 | Marja Välkki | 1:45:21 | ||
923 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909) | +2:34:03 | Jenni Jalava | 1:42:11 | ||
924 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +2:34:05 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:49:09 | ||
925 | Paha Rasti (680) | +2:34:25 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 1:44:10 | ||
926 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1160) | +2:34:55 | Elli Salminen | 1:53:22 | ||
927 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +2:34:56 | Mari Niskanen | 2:14:38 | ||
928 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1081) | +2:35:00 | Päivi Kauppila | 1:33:25 | ||
929 | GNEIST 2 (442) | +2:35:04 | Nina L Knudsen | 1:59:01 | ||
930 | Aron Haka (1021) | +2:35:06 | Minna Maunula | 1:33:22 | ||
931 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803) | +2:35:13 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:58:28 | ||
932 | IK Auseklis 4 (948) | +2:35:16 | Aiga Priedniece | 1:48:05 | ||
933 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891) | +2:35:26 | Heli Helminen | 1:33:26 | ||
934 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (978) | +2:35:42 | Suvi Laitinen | 1:44:52 | ||
935 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (737) | +2:35:49 | Varpu Nurmi | 1:36:23 | ||
936 | Kemiön Kiilat (903) | +2:36:09 | Helena Knaapinen | 1:53:19 | ||
937 | Iisu (876) | +2:36:11 | Outi Lampela | 1:44:11 | ||
938 | Villit Vuorikauriit (985) | +2:36:18 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:51:35 | ||
939 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (937) | +2:36:21 | Pia Rauhalahti | 1:33:15 | ||
940 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +2:36:26 | Sari Kohonen | 1:45:30 | ||
941 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1096) | +2:36:34 | Sirja Hakala | 1:49:37 | ||
942 | Espoon Suunta 10 (916) | +2:36:41 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:45:17 | ||
943 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816) | +2:37:36 | Eva Aitasalo | 1:52:40 | ||
944 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +2:37:51 | Aino Leppänen | 1:47:16 | ||
945 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +2:37:52 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 1:34:44 | ||
946 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +2:37:54 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:37:15 | ||
947 | Etelän Murut (994) | +2:37:56 | Ulla Hemmilä | 1:27:08 | ||
948 | Hellanmaan Teräs (898) | +2:38:00 | Impola| Minna | 1:34:52 | ||
949 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083) | +2:38:03 | Sini Kerminen | 1:24:43 | ||
950 | Suunta-Veikot (220) | +2:38:09 | Jenni Kääriäinen | 1:40:31 | ||
951 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (525) | +2:38:12 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:48:26 | ||
952 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176) | +2:38:27 | Henna Pynnönen | 1:53:59 | ||
953 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060) | +2:38:29 | Katja Heinonen | 2:09:41 | ||
954 | Rastikarhut 6 (564) | +2:39:04 | Mari Tolppa | 1:41:27 | ||
955 | Salon Viesti (888) | +2:39:37 | Anne Villberg | 1:37:39 | ||
956 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010) | +2:39:44 | Minna Haunia | 1:49:33 | ||
957 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825) | +2:39:47 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:48:47 | ||
958 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:39:47 | Leena Ikonen | 1:37:51 | ||
959 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1213) | +2:40:04 | Eija Nurminen | 1:59:29 | ||
960 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1223) | +2:40:06 | Marita Hietikko | 1:49:03 | ||
961 | Tykistöprikaati (1216) | +2:40:13 | Riitta Viitala | 1:36:18 | ||
962 | Suunta Hukassa (769) | +2:40:15 | Katja Virtanen | 1:36:12 | ||
963 | Kangasala SK 8 (503) | +2:40:18 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:43:38 | ||
964 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139) | +2:40:59 | Anne Moilanen | 1:41:22 | ||
965 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (749) | +2:41:06 | Marianne Summanen | 2:04:24 | ||
966 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (915) | +2:41:31 | Sari Salmi | 1:49:50 | ||
967 | Hutittaret (765) | +2:41:33 | Päivi Nuora | 1:50:08 | ||
968 | Santen 2 (895) | +2:41:34 | Valpuri Pohja | 1:54:28 | ||
969 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (730) | +2:42:08 | Piia Siitonen | 1:29:47 | ||
970 | Keravan Urheilijat 10 (1222) | +2:42:34 | Lotta Hirvonen | 1:53:08 | ||
971 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +2:42:37 | Niina Juuti | 2:03:30 | ||
972 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (640) | +2:42:55 | Mari Uusivirta | 2:00:16 | ||
973 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +2:43:10 | Sara Väihkönen | 1:31:42 | ||
974 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +2:43:56 | Aino Haavisto | 1:39:52 | ||
975 | Lahden Taimi 2 (931) | +2:44:03 | Päivi Viitajoki | 1:50:07 | ||
976 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (822) | +2:44:06 | Tuula Juhola | 1:41:55 | ||
977 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +2:44:07 | Riitta Isoniemi | 1:40:50 | ||
978 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +2:44:08 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:40:21 | ||
979 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +2:44:09 | Vilja Kajanti | 1:43:29 | ||
980 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1044) | +2:44:13 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:58:10 | ||
981 | Närpes OK 5 (874) | +2:44:17 | Maria Sund | 1:35:34 | ||
982 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (838) | +2:44:20 | Susanna Halla-aho | 1:45:11 | ||
983 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1057) | +2:44:44 | Anne Raunio | 1:53:11 | ||
984 | Vyborg-orientir (682) | +2:45:04 | Anna Kuzina | 1:51:26 | ||
985 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140) | +2:45:56 | Satu Yliherne | 1:55:33 | ||
986 | Suomussalmen Rasti (712) | +2:45:58 | Katri Hamunen | 1:41:14 | ||
987 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1235) | +2:46:09 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:51:44 | ||
988 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1079) | +2:46:33 | Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen | 1:56:12 | ||
989 | Tapiiri (1094) | +2:46:42 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:41:30 | ||
990 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +2:46:50 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:38:52 | ||
991 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (908) | +2:46:52 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:39:45 | ||
992 | Hutittaret 2 (1006) | +2:46:54 | Sirkku Riikonen | 1:37:40 | ||
993 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +2:47:16 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:37:15 | ||
994 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +2:47:28 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:41:45 | ||
995 | SK Mortis 2 (1125) | +2:47:55 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 1:46:27 | ||
996 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +2:48:08 | Heidi Heikkilä | 1:40:55 | ||
997 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922) | +2:48:12 | Arja Ahti | 1:50:33 | ||
998 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +2:48:13 | Jenna Helenius | 1:38:54 | ||
999 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (910) | +2:48:15 | Heli Ranta-aho | 1:49:27 | ||
1000 | Tetsaajat (960) | +2:48:21 | Pia Ahlfors | 1:43:11 | ||
1001 | Jämsän kaupunki (1178) | +2:48:24 | Kaija Hakaniemi | 2:07:49 | ||
1002 | Maarian Mahti 2 (570) | +2:48:44 | Helena Kouttu | 1:47:19 | ||
1003 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +2:48:50 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 1:36:24 | ||
1004 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +2:48:50 | Tanja Pehkonen | 1:47:28 | ||
1005 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +2:49:53 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:45:59 | ||
1006 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +2:50:13 | Venla Vara | 1:21:33 | ||
1007 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +2:51:06 | Suvi Sironen | 1:40:41 | ||
1008 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +2:51:13 | Helena Pihlajaniemi | 1:47:44 | ||
1009 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +2:51:14 | Helena Hyvönen | 1:38:02 | ||
1010 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +2:51:17 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:43:29 | ||
1011 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +2:51:21 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:37:04 | ||
1012 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +2:51:22 | Heli Leppikangas | 1:33:50 | ||
1013 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +2:51:24 | Sari Krapu | 1:46:13 | ||
1014 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +2:51:26 | Minna Jokinen | 1:58:52 | ||
1015 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +2:51:30 | Malin Danielsson | 1:39:11 | ||
1016 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +2:51:32 | Sari Lahtinen | 1:57:11 | ||
1017 | Savon Suunta 2 (954) | +2:51:34 | Sisko Malkki | 1:59:50 | ||
1018 | Matrix (1063) | +2:51:46 | Senni Ryhtä | 1:51:59 | ||
1019 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +2:52:03 | Marjo Brandes | 1:47:50 | ||
1020 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1221) | +2:52:56 | Titta Lehto | 1:57:50 | ||
1021 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +2:52:57 | Anni Lavi | 1:41:23 | ||
1022 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +2:52:59 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:52:25 | ||
1023 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +2:53:16 | Aino-Inkeri Rönkkömäki | 2:06:50 | ||
1024 | PyaYkkönen (1197) | +2:53:24 | Minna Takala | 1:54:05 | ||
1025 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +2:53:32 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:49:59 | ||
1026 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +2:53:55 | Ulla Suutari | 1:51:46 | ||
1027 | ÅF (1182) | +2:55:45 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 1:36:38 | ||
1028 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +2:55:49 | Annika Uusitalo | 2:20:43 | ||
1029 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +2:55:50 | Anna Göhlman | 1:34:38 | ||
1030 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +2:55:52 | Heidi Pulkkinen | 1:42:23 | ||
1031 | OMG (711) | +2:55:58 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:52:13 | ||
1032 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713) | +2:56:11 | Mirva Krum | 2:05:19 | ||
1033 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (975) | +2:56:17 | Anne Heino | 1:57:32 | ||
1034 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +2:56:18 | Taina Häyhä | 1:39:11 | ||
1035 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +2:56:48 | Tuula Suni | 1:42:07 | ||
1036 | SLAK (958) | +2:56:52 | Anne Vähäuski | 2:06:12 | ||
1037 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +2:56:58 | Paula Korkiamäki | 1:53:43 | ||
1038 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +2:57:45 | Susanna Lehtosaari | 1:39:55 | ||
1039 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +2:57:56 | Anne Toukonen | 1:47:05 | ||
1040 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +3:01:32 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:06:31 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +3:01:43 | pauliina moisander | 1:56:05 | ||
1042 | Firstbeat (973) | +3:02:30 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 2:14:13 | ||
1043 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +3:03:14 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:36:45 | ||
1044 | Huitojat (1054) | +3:03:23 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:35:05 | ||
1045 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +3:03:40 | Katja Koivulahti | 1:52:15 | ||
1046 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +3:03:40 | Minna Maasilta | 1:54:47 | ||
1047 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +3:03:52 | Anu Pukki | 1:33:44 | ||
1048 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +3:04:25 | Minna Haapalainen | 1:52:03 | ||
1049 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +3:04:48 | Merja Enroos | 1:45:52 | ||
1050 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +3:04:54 | Citha Dahl | 1:54:58 | ||
1051 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +3:04:55 | Anna Mäki | 1:51:43 | ||
1052 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +3:04:57 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:35:28 | ||
1053 | HK (953) | +3:04:57 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:43:58 | ||
1054 | Team Ampparit (992) | +3:05:05 | Iisa Haltsonen | 1:54:56 | ||
1055 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +3:05:10 | Eija-Leena Leppä | 1:44:25 | ||
1056 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +3:05:13 | Päivi Hakala | 1:44:40 | ||
1057 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +3:05:20 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:55:55 | ||
1058 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +3:05:26 | Jenni Nieminen | 1:24:05 | ||
1059 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +3:05:31 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:54:42 | ||
1060 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +3:06:17 | Tiina Räty | 1:55:11 | ||
1061 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +3:07:56 | Laura Pasi | 1:56:51 | ||
1062 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +3:08:38 | Tiina Larikka | 2:03:28 | ||
1063 | Savon Rasti (354) | +3:09:13 | Iida Hämäläinen | 2:03:14 | ||
1064 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1027) | +3:09:30 | Milla Turpiainen | 2:20:09 | ||
1065 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +3:09:36 | Sanna Hilska | 1:55:04 | ||
1066 | Cargotec (920) | +3:09:38 | Leena Koulu | 1:57:52 | ||
1067 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +3:09:47 | Maarit Kelokaski | 1:58:50 | ||
1068 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +3:10:40 | Kristiina Lehtosaari | 2:06:37 | ||
1069 | Tavastia (1056) | +3:11:27 | Elina Puolakka-Aarikka | 1:41:56 | ||
1070 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +3:12:01 | Kirsi Ziegler | 2:08:22 | ||
1071 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +3:12:04 | Petra Katainen | 1:54:29 | ||
1072 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +3:12:13 | Sanna Suutari | 2:08:20 | ||
1073 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +3:12:28 | Mari Luosa | 1:41:54 | ||
1074 | Cursus alternus (993) | +3:12:36 | Saara Markkanen | 1:58:14 | ||
1075 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +3:12:39 | Gitte Määttä | 2:00:53 | ||
1076 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +3:12:42 | Sanni Junttola | 2:16:22 | ||
1077 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +3:12:49 | Saara Asmundela | 2:00:33 | ||
1078 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1024) | +3:13:08 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:22:56 | ||
1079 | Atria (996) | +3:13:19 | Teija Mesimäki | 2:15:50 | ||
1080 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +3:14:27 | Elina Virtanen | 1:31:26 | ||
1081 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +3:17:13 | Reetta Grenman | 1:53:57 | ||
1082 | OOHO (1196) | +3:19:48 | Heli Heimala | 1:22:39 | ||
1083 | REAL Team (1217) | +3:20:04 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:49:21 | ||
1084 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +3:20:12 | Helena Eklöv | 1:49:31 | ||
1085 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +3:20:25 | Liisa Harve | 2:02:42 | ||
1086 | Messäntähen (1035) | +3:20:34 | Satu Wirkkala | 1:49:50 | ||
1087 | G (867) | +3:20:52 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:51:29 | ||
1088 | Koppelot (939) | +3:22:20 | Elina Hallman | 1:47:30 | ||
1089 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +3:24:32 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:05:19 | ||
1090 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +3:25:14 | Auli Rentola | 2:06:05 | ||
1091 | Fujitsu (1095) | +3:25:15 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 2:10:26 | ||
1092 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +3:25:53 | Mia Toivio | 1:31:41 | ||
1093 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +3:26:04 | Heidi Turunen | 2:09:39 | ||
1094 | Team Koonit (1236) | +3:26:10 | Johanna Kirkinen | 1:47:57 | ||
1095 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +3:26:19 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:33:51 | ||
1096 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +3:26:52 | Laura Wallenius | 1:39:35 | ||
1097 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +3:27:23 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:40:04 | ||
1098 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +3:28:25 | Johanna Ylitalo | 1:47:51 | ||
1099 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +3:30:35 | Kathy Keister | 2:49:40 | ||
1100 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +3:30:35 | Outi Lappi | 1:50:40 | ||
1101 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +3:31:56 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:57:49 | ||
1102 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +3:33:25 | Kaisu Koivuniemi | 2:03:42 | ||
1103 | Lost (918) | +3:33:33 | Ulla Sellman | 1:46:16 | ||
1104 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +3:35:00 | Anu Kaukiainen | 2:03:14 | ||
1105 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +3:35:08 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:51:22 | ||
1106 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +3:35:57 | Inka Päkkilä | 2:04:34 | ||
1107 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +3:36:27 | Teija Sirola | 2:17:56 | ||
1108 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +3:36:29 | Jemima Sinisalo | 2:32:19 | ||
1109 | Äireet (1047) | +3:36:40 | Paula Alanen | 2:05:48 | ||
1110 | Rastikertut (1016) | +3:39:06 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:47:48 | ||
1111 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +3:39:20 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:47:32 | ||
1112 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +3:39:58 | Sini Lampainen | 1:46:18 | ||
1113 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +3:41:15 | Arja Suurnäkki | 1:48:13 | ||
1114 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +3:43:06 | Lotta Tamminen | 2:20:02 | ||
1115 | KMKM (921) | +3:46:22 | Tuula Mbembela | 2:58:48 | ||
1116 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +3:47:22 | Malin Henriksson | 1:58:38 | ||
1117 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +3:49:23 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:35:14 | ||
1118 | Kirisiskot (744) | +3:51:20 | Emilia Oljemark | 1:46:45 | ||
1119 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +3:52:43 | Saara Hopponen | 1:57:40 | ||
1120 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +3:52:48 | Kati Hynynen | 2:14:39 | ||
1121 | JYY Jopa (708) | +3:53:09 | Satu Salo-Jouppila | 2:32:18 | ||
1122 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +3:58:19 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 2:45:55 | ||
1123 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +3:58:21 | Heli Rinnekallio | 2:35:11 | ||
1124 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +3:59:55 | Malwina Wysocka | 1:28:51 | ||
1125 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +4:05:26 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:48:00 | ||
1126 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +4:08:24 | Anu Vänni | 2:15:03 | ||
1127 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +4:08:59 | Marianne Penttinen | 1:50:39 | ||
1128 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +4:09:21 | Anne Saarikko | 2:13:47 | ||
1129 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +4:16:40 | Anna Saarlo | 1:57:43 | ||
1130 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +4:17:39 | Helinä Hotakainen | 1:57:47 | ||
1131 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +4:21:12 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 2:13:43 | ||
1132 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +4:22:38 | Anna-Maija Kurppa | 2:15:22 | ||
1133 | Suvilintu (1105) | +4:26:38 | Saara Lehmuskoski | 2:08:02 | ||
1134 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +4:27:26 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:46:57 | ||
1135 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +4:31:05 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:46:17 | ||
1136 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +4:31:57 | Laura Hauta | 1:51:27 | ||
1137 | Lynx 8 (859) | +4:32:54 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:31:41 | ||
1138 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +4:34:05 | Sinikka Tuomaala | 2:10:02 | ||
1139 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +4:45:25 | Krista Polmio | 2:15:01 | ||
1140 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +5:11:41 | Maria Ampiala | 3:38:08 | ||
1141 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +5:40:31 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 1:57:49 | ||
Ketunlenkki (941) | DNF | Niina Johansson | ||||
Miss rastit (987) | DNF | Heidi Lampinen | (32:38) | |||
Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | DQ | Sinikka Keski-Kasari | (1:39:00) | |||
Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | DQ | Arja Heimonen | (1:24:31) | |||
Lapin Veikot 2 (943) | DQ | Kerttu Kanerva | (1:44:36) | |||
Navi 3 (416) | DQ | Juuli Ollikainen | (1:21:32) | |||
ASOP Erstein (198) | DQ | Meike Jaeger | (1:05:22) | |||
Hiisirasti 2 (129) | DQ | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | (1:24:53) | |||
Halden SK 3 (108) | DQ | Jennie Andersson | (58:24) |