jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1001FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+2:30:43Iida Huhtanen1:08:03
    1002FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+2:31:08pauliina moisander1:09:57
    1003FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+2:31:11Minna Jokinen1:23:04
    1004FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+2:31:14Suvi Sironen1:05:15
    1005FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+2:31:14Susanna Tiuraniemi1:20:40
    1006FINTykistprikaati (1216)+2:31:23Riitta Viitala1:11:55
    1007FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+2:33:24Tarja Lindgren1:13:57
    1008FINOMG (711)+2:35:32Tuula Peltoniemi1:16:14
    1009FINTapiiri (1094)+2:35:35Anna Voutilainen1:14:50
    1010FINSuopllt (1187)+2:35:50Helena Pihlajaniemi1:16:47
    1011FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+2:35:56Anni Lavi1:08:49
    1012FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+2:36:00Malin Danielsson1:08:07
    1013FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+2:36:10Helena Kouttu1:19:12
    1014FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+2:36:14Suvi Viljaranta1:12:43
    1015FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+2:36:58Ulla Suutari1:19:16
    1016FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:38:41Venla Vara54:28
    1017FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:40:13Heli Leppikangas1:07:08
    1018FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:40:14Tuija Saastamoinen1:12:14
    1019FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+2:40:27Helena Hyvnen1:11:42
    1020FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+2:40:29Anne Heino1:26:11
    1021FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+2:40:30Paula Korkiamki1:21:42
    1022FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:40:40Seija Hurskainen1:10:50
    1023FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+2:40:42Tiina Ritakorpi1:17:21
    1024FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+2:40:44Minna Haapalainen1:12:49
    1025FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+2:40:46Katja Koivulahti1:13:48
    1026FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:40:47Heidi Pulkkinen1:11:45
    1027FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+2:40:49Anne Toukonen1:14:24
    1028FINKemira Espoo (858)+2:40:52Sari Krapu1:20:08
    1029FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+2:40:59Citha Dahl1:15:30
    1030FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+2:41:18Minna Maasilta1:16:51
    1031FINKirmailijat (1092)+2:41:40Kirsi Ziegler1:22:28
    1032FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:42:02Taina Hyh1:09:22
    1033FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:42:09Tuula Suni1:11:55
    1034FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+2:42:44Tuija Laurikainen1:36:58
    1035FINAtria (996)+2:43:14Teija Mesimki1:30:13
    1036FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:44:14Susanna Lehtosaari1:10:51
    1037FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+2:44:29Anne Peltoniemi1:19:31
    1038FINCargotec (920)+2:44:31Leena Koulu1:17:12
    1039FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:44:44Eija-Leena Lepp1:08:26
    1040FINF (1182)+2:44:45Heidi Lettojrvi1:10:04
    1041FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:44:47Pivi Hakala1:08:41
    1042FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+2:44:49Kirsi Ratinen1:18:27
    1043FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+2:44:53Kathy Keister1:48:25
    1044FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+2:44:58Tiina Larikka1:24:15
    1045NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:45:01Anna Ghlman1:08:16
    1046FINTeam Ampparit (992)+2:45:26Iisa Haltsonen1:19:44
    1047FINUtin Haukat (1116)+2:45:33Laura Pasi1:18:55
    1048FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+2:47:18Anna Mki1:18:33
    1049FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:47:23Ritva Erkinheimo1:05:21
    1050FINHuitojat (1054)+2:47:25Pigga Pakkala1:03:34
    1051FINSavon Rasti (354)+2:47:31Iida Hmlinen1:25:58
    1052FINHK (953)+2:47:32Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:11:00
    1053FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+2:47:42Sanna Hilska1:17:36
    1054FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+2:48:00Milla Turpiainen1:43:06
    1055FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+2:48:04Maarit Kelokaski1:21:34
    1056FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+2:48:06Kristiina Lehtosaari1:28:31
    1057FINCursus alternus (993)+2:51:15Saara Markkanen1:21:20
    1058FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:51:51Pinja Ojanen1:06:49
    1059FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:52:07Merja Enroos1:17:37
    1060FINTavastia (1056)+2:52:16Elina Puolakka-Aarikka1:07:12
    1061FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:52:35Anu Pukki1:06:54
    1062FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+2:52:35Sanna Suutari1:33:09
    1063FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:53:27Jenni Nieminen56:32
    1064FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+2:57:08Reetta Grenman1:18:19
    1065FINSuunta 112 (1142)+2:57:19Saara Asmundela1:29:29
    1066FINKilon Kipint (1164)+2:57:21Liisa Harve1:24:04
    1067FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+2:57:22Petra Katainen1:24:14
    1068FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+2:57:27Gitte Mtt1:30:08
    1069FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+2:57:31Sanni Junttola1:45:38
    1070FINOravanmarjat (1101)+2:58:22Jemima Sinisalo1:38:39
    1071FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+2:59:49Petra Vuorinen1:25:03
    1072FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+3:00:28Elina Virtanen1:01:54
    1073FINOpet Metsss (1137)+3:00:44Mari Luosa1:14:37
    1074FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+3:01:43Teija Sirola1:27:38
    1075FING (867)+3:02:42Ritva Karinsalo1:17:46
    1076FINREAL Team (1217)+3:05:59Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:19:42
    1077FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+3:06:02Helena Eklv1:19:48
    1078FINMessnthen (1035)+3:06:32Satu Wirkkala1:20:14
    1079FINKoppelot (939)+3:07:26Elina Hallman1:17:03
    1080FINFujitsu (1095)+3:07:44Kirsimarja Alanen1:37:22
    1081FINKMKM (921)+3:07:45Tuula Mbembela2:04:38
    1082FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+3:07:51Auli Rentola1:33:08
    1083FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+3:07:54Heidi Turunen1:35:56
    1084FINSuuntapummit (1014)+3:08:28Outi Lappi1:13:00
    1085FINOOHO (1196)+3:09:43Heli Heimala57:00
    1086FINTeam Koonit (1236)+3:10:22Johanna Kirkinen1:16:35
    1087FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+3:10:35Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:11:16
    1088FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+3:11:06Anu Kaukiainen1:23:47
    1089FINLintusparvi (1085)+3:11:24Johanna Ollikainen1:21:44
    1090FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+3:11:43Mia Toivio1:01:58
    1091FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+3:11:44Pirkko Taipale1:03:42
    1092FINLost (918)+3:12:14Ulla Sellman1:09:24
    1093FINEntiset shljt (820)+3:13:33Laura Wallenius1:10:42
    1094FINRasti 88 3 (793)+3:13:36Hanna Kaarto1:10:44
    1095FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+3:13:39Kaisu Koivuniemi1:28:22
    1096FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+3:13:44Inka Pkkil1:26:48
    1097FINireet (1047)+3:13:49Paula Alanen1:27:24
    1098FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+3:14:00Johanna Ylitalo1:17:53
    1099FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+3:15:11Terttu Ala-Petys1:47:14
    1100FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+3:15:14Heli Rinnekallio1:36:30
    1101FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+3:16:59Lotta Tamminen1:38:22
    1102FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+3:18:53Sini Lampainen1:09:40
    1103FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+3:20:16Tarja Lehti1:12:54
    1104FINRastikertut (1016)+3:23:39Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:16:48
    1105FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+3:24:30Malin Henriksson1:20:13
    1106FINTysill metsn (944)+3:26:21Arja Suurnkki1:17:46
    1107FINJYY Jopa (708)+3:26:42Satu Salo-Jouppila1:50:18
    1108FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+3:30:58Saara Hopponen1:20:22
    1109FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+3:34:47Kati Hynynen1:41:05
    1110FINKirisiskot (744)+3:36:46Emilia Oljemark1:16:38
    1111FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+3:38:49Vivian Toivanen1:09:07
    1112FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:42:49Pivi Anttonen1:09:49
    1113FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+3:45:02Anu Vnni1:36:07
    1114FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:46:50Marianne Penttinen1:12:57
    1115FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+3:46:57Anne Saarikko1:35:50
    1116FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:46:58Malwina Wysocka1:00:20
    1117FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+3:54:45Anna Saarlo1:20:15
    1118FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+3:55:47Helin Hotakainen1:20:21
    1119FINRastipllt (1124)+3:58:51Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen1:35:49
    1120FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+3:59:02Anna-Maija Kurppa1:36:12
    1121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+4:02:13Sinikka Tuomaala1:22:37
    1122FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+4:09:11Laura Hauta1:13:08
    1123FINSuvilintu (1105)+4:09:13Saara Lehmuskoski1:35:03
    1124FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+4:12:09Maria Ampiala2:23:03
    1125FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+4:14:04Tiina Sillgren1:18:02
    1126FINVoiVenlat (1091)+4:18:09Riikka Susitaival1:17:48
    1127FINLynx 8 (859)+4:19:04Tuula Wahlman-Calderara1:02:18
    1128FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+4:27:02Krista Polmio1:41:05
    1129FINEmMiJoKi (934)+5:18:32Kirsi Hakkarainen1:20:17
    < Previous 200 All