jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 8,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+1:21:41Sirpa Suhonen1:15:47
    402FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+1:23:00Linda Talbone1:26:25
    403FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:23:09Josefina Bck1:26:55
    404FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:23:11Olena Pitirimova1:08:24
    405ESTOK West (293)+1:23:18Siiri Rist1:27:11
    406ESTOK West 2 (524)+1:23:18Heidi Sild1:17:41
    407SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:23:27Sandra Sutter1:13:49
    408RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+1:23:52Ekaterina Koltunova1:22:29
    409FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:23:55Satu Paalanen1:11:34
    410FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+1:23:59Anne Koikkalainen1:22:00
    411FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+1:24:01Sanni Kaikkonen1:16:35
    412SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+1:24:01Amanda Almen1:30:34
    413FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+1:24:02Tarja Lammila1:20:48
    414FINMS Parma 5 (403)+1:24:13Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:23:24
    415FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:24:18Laura Sumanen1:12:40
    416SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+1:24:25Sussane Sderholm1:25:38
    417SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+1:24:26Kamilla Eliasson1:37:57
    418ESTOK Vru (233)+1:24:38Silvia Luup1:19:40
    419FINMalax IF (480)+1:24:40Sarah Siffren1:21:39
    420FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:24:41Enna Laukkanen1:08:14
    421ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:24:47Sara Sambi1:11:48
    422FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:24:48Anna Kankare1:28:24
    423FINJMFC (544)+1:24:49Maija Laurikkala-Dewes1:15:05
    424FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+1:25:04Riitta Hakkarainen1:24:28
    425FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+1:25:43Saana Peltola1:19:14
    426CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:25:47Tereza Svobodna1:11:09
    427FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+1:25:49Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:23:57
    428FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:25:51Heini Hemminki1:13:06
    429FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+1:25:59Saara Laamanen1:19:20
    430FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+1:26:08Julia Kupchenok1:19:11
    431FINOulaisten Taru (313)+1:26:11Katja Kallunki1:02:05
    432FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:26:15Mira Risnen1:11:44
    433FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+1:26:19Jonna Salokangas1:22:32
    434FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:26:20Ulla Yrjl1:13:59
    435FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+1:26:28Sara Tuisku1:29:30
    436FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:26:29Merja Puromies1:15:54
    437FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:26:36Eija Sipponen1:18:18
    438FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:26:39Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:14:18
    439NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:26:41Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal1:14:08
    440FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:27:05Leena Kukkonen1:14:40
    441FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:27:27Pivikki Pohjola1:14:56
    442FINMissM Oon (631)+1:27:48Rinta-Kiikka Suvi1:15:28
    443FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+1:27:48Melina Nurmikumpu1:24:27
    444FINLaihian Luja (450)+1:27:51Susanna Karppi1:21:51
    445FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+1:27:53Anne-Mari Kernen1:28:10
    446FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:27:58Pivi Virekunnas1:14:17
    447FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:27:59Satu Klasila1:14:43
    448NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+1:28:09Kristiane Elise Ottesen1:24:23
    449FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+1:28:49Paula Ylivakeri1:31:48
    450ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:29:08Anneli Orav1:17:25
    451FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+1:29:35Heidi Launistola1:30:55
    452NORModum OL 2 (347)+1:29:36Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:24:24
    453FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:29:45Sanna Laakso1:12:29
    454FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:29:46Johanna Riipinen1:15:53
    455NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:29:51Berit B Berge1:20:38
    456FINNastolan Ter (386)+1:29:59Taina Koistinen1:29:05
    457FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:30:14Susanna Takalo1:10:17
    458FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+1:30:17Eeva Lepo-Prunnila1:24:33
    459FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+1:30:18Tarja Tolonen1:26:35
    460FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:30:19Isabel Auren1:18:51
    461FINTeam Ventus (402)+1:30:21Heidi Nevalainen1:24:00
    462FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+1:30:21Marja Erkkil1:25:12
    463FINPerhon Kiri (371)+1:30:23Elisa Lindholm1:22:14
    464FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+1:30:26Johanna Heinnen1:27:41
    465FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+1:30:26Jaana Eronen1:23:31
    466FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+1:30:31Marika Pakarinen1:07:53
    467SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+1:30:36Matilda Renlund1:31:14
    468NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:30:41Magnhild Forseth1:20:06
    469FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:30:44Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:14:01
    470FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:30:44Riitta Ynnil1:21:28
    471FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:31:19Annukka Varkoi1:16:55
    472FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:31:22Kaarina Reini1:15:53
    473RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+1:31:24Ekaterina Blinova1:30:10
    474FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:31:26Outi Montonen1:17:08
    475FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:31:49Laura Mattila1:19:42
    476ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:32:06Edit Kannel1:13:38
    477FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+1:32:12Lotta Borgenstrm1:25:14
    478NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:32:39Sigrid Solheim1:17:02
    479FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:32:39Outi Reitmaa1:11:37
    480FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:32:40Suvi Nurmela1:12:49
    481FINLynx 6 (296)+1:32:52Riitta Kaasalainen1:32:52
    482FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+1:32:56Jenni Karri1:25:33
    483FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+1:32:59Heli Valtonen1:39:45
    484FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+1:33:10Heini Mkinen1:09:06
    485FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:33:13Pivi Mkineste-Mkel1:20:37
    486FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:33:33Raili Hokajrvi1:18:26
    487FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+1:33:48Mirva Salminen1:09:32
    488FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:33:50Kirsi Ilmonen1:13:24
    489FINSolf IK (500)+1:33:55Lotta Wasstrm1:08:53
    490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:33:58Inkeri Lindeman1:15:11
    491FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:34:00Henna Ermaja1:18:41
    492FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:34:10Taija Heletoja1:21:15
    493FINHuhta (562)+1:34:11Johanna Huhta1:17:16
    494FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:34:15Kanko Natalia1:06:17
    495FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:34:48Laura Salminen1:03:09
    496FINFTA (584)+1:34:53Johanna Leino1:03:44
    497FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:34:54Aino Jskelinen1:10:32
    498FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:35:07Tiina Autio1:15:02
    499FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:35:07Sirkka Ketola1:20:46
    500FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:35:09Satu Alasuvanto1:14:48
    501FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:35:11Pivi Puolakka1:16:09
    502FINOLG Kerkola (976)+1:35:12Maija Kerkola1:30:20
    503NORModum OL 3 (1192)+1:35:13Solveig Kongsrud1:28:31
    504FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:35:32Helin Turtinen1:09:33
    505FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:35:47Kaija Purhonen1:17:17
    506FINSISKOT (1172)+1:35:49Lotta Tuominen1:24:46
    507FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:35:51Jaana Kiiskinen1:20:19
    508LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:35:54Aiva Jakovela1:22:44
    509FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:36:02Terhi Latvala1:23:43
    510FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:36:16Eija Hietaoja1:27:48
    511FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:36:18Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:27:59
    512RUSVesta (315)+1:36:23NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH1:13:21
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:36:49Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:23:50
    514FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:37:06Emmi Kernen1:22:37
    515FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+1:37:08Reeta Ikola1:36:45
    516FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:37:14Tiina Paasonen1:16:26
    517FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+1:37:25Anni Karhunen1:14:25
    518FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:37:27Maarit Kinnunen1:25:35
    519NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:37:29Rosenvold Hilde1:16:50
    520FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:37:32Johanna Mttl1:25:02
    521FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:37:32Jaana Kari1:23:52
    522FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:37:37Pirjo Vrnen1:20:14
    523FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:37:45Anna-Mari Hmlinen1:27:05
    524FINSalarasti (1165)+1:38:00Anna Jrvinen1:24:02
    525FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:38:05Sari Hukkanen1:02:26
    526FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:38:19Hanna Uusikartano1:18:51
    527FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:38:20Salla Saarinen1:18:25
    528FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:38:58Ulla Salminen1:27:25
    529FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:39:02Outi Aikio1:26:50
    530FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:39:03Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:25:37
    531RUSAzimut (343)+1:39:05Irina Ivanova1:29:09
    532FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+1:39:37Hannele Lehtinen1:16:03
    533FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:39:39Sanna Matkaselk1:24:43
    534FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:39:40Marja-Leena Antikainen1:16:51
    535FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:39:41Helli Karhunen1:18:38
    536FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:40:01Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:31:44
    537FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:40:01Marika Pakarinen1:31:03
    538FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:40:02Mirva Hilander1:22:46
    539FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:40:04Annakaisa Jaskari1:26:23
    540FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+1:40:04Seija Peltomki1:39:13
    541FINTeam Azure (509)+1:40:09Terhi Jaakkola1:03:16
    542FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:40:10Merja Lahtinen1:19:25
    543FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:40:13Hanna Eklund1:21:27
    544FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:40:25Saana Backman1:27:25
    545FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:40:31Karoliina Mtt1:20:41
    546FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+1:40:31Elisa Nivukoski1:36:31
    547FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+1:40:34Hilla Antikainen1:36:16
    548FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:40:50Helena Jumppanen1:21:21
    549FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+1:40:59Tanja Kuokka1:35:47
    550FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:41:07Ansa Rtri1:27:04
    551FINMS Parma 7 (332)+1:41:07Eija Suna1:34:03
    552FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:41:36Henna Siren1:09:49
    553FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:42:16Heini Hokkanen1:20:09
    554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:42:19Erika Tammilehto1:19:41
    555FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:42:20Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:28:26
    556FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+1:42:21Riina Karppinen1:38:34
    557FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:42:21Niina Riissanen1:27:43
    558FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+1:42:22Jaana Laine1:35:40
    559FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:42:23Lina Lindfors1:23:46
    560FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:42:24Teija Piisil1:12:31
    561FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:42:28Hely Salmenoja1:27:03
    562FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:42:34Outi Myhnen1:25:29
    563FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:42:56Katri Pirinen1:30:58
    564FINVakka-Rasti (394)+1:43:41Tuulikki Karru1:39:48
    565FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:43:44Marjo Hrknen1:14:11
    566FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:43:44Kaisu Paulanto1:25:46
    567FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:43:49Maija Hakala1:29:52
    568FINHernemen Porina (167)+1:43:54Sanna Kouvonen1:16:10
    569FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+1:43:56Paula Malinen1:39:06
    570FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+1:43:56Louise Reinikka1:20:50
    571FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:43:57Tarja Huostila1:30:15
    572FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+1:43:59Eija Tervo1:39:20
    573FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:44:04Anne Eilola1:14:14
    574NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+1:44:07Heidi F Falck1:19:07
    575NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+1:44:09Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal1:20:06
    576FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:44:35Riikka Mattsson1:25:49
    577FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:44:50Maija Heikkil1:10:52
    578FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:44:58Kaisa Tynkkynen1:18:25
    579FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:45:00Henna Hyttinen1:23:21
    580LATMona OK (644)+1:45:25Baiba Ozola1:14:30
    581FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:45:31Meikku Rinta-Jouppi1:10:55
    582FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:45:34Jenny Puputti1:25:15
    583FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:45:35Kyllikki Pessi1:33:36
    584FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:45:36Anu Joutsi1:29:41
    585FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+1:45:45Marjo-Riitta Toivari1:18:30
    586FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:45:52Pivi Friari1:22:01
    587FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:45:56Liisa Kriktil1:12:05
    588FINNostars (553)+1:46:06Sirpa Korpelainen1:17:59
    589FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:46:09Pivi Raatikainen1:14:05
    590FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+1:46:23Mervi Maijala1:19:43
    591FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:46:28Johanna Salminen1:36:59
    592FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:46:28Katri Kytmki1:27:04
    593FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+1:46:30Saara Mntykoski1:39:37
    594FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:46:37Vilma Tihil1:23:55
    595FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:46:40Satu Hmlinen1:23:28
    596FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+1:46:40Irma Pitknen1:23:31
    597FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:46:46Kirsi Lehtonen1:31:45
    598FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+1:46:47Eija Ihanainen1:21:49
    599FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:46:49Marjo Hovirinta1:18:37
    600ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:46:56Heleri Kivil1:01:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >