jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 10,2 km

    143Severi Kymlinen1:06:02FINTampereen Pyrint
    29Olle Bostrm1:06:48+46SWEJrla Orientering
    3154Jens Wngdahl1:07:19+1:17SWENykpings OK
    481Sindre Rnning1:07:55+1:53NORFossum IF
    517Albin Ridefelt1:09:09+3:07SWEOK Linne
    63Oskari Liukkonen1:09:27+3:25FINHiidenkiertjt
    7102Niclas Jonasson1:09:28+3:26SWEIFK Gteborg
    851Anton Johansson1:09:30+3:28SWEOK Orion
    915Tuomas Mattila1:09:37+3:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1016Filip Dahlgren1:09:45+3:43SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1155Vadim Tolstopyatov1:09:59+3:57RUSBlack Sea OK
    1218Jarno Parkkinen1:10:01+3:59FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1338Kim Fagerudd1:10:10+4:08FINPaimion Rasti
    1413Erik Liljeqvist1:10:17+4:15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1540Assar Hellstrm1:10:53+4:51SWEOK Ravinen
    164Mattias Karlsson1:11:13+5:11NORHalden SK
    1732Niklas Saramki1:11:20+5:18FINLynx
    1835Mattias Karlsson1:11:42+5:40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    197Hvard Lucasen1:11:52+5:50FINVaajakosken Ter
    2097Mathias Hallmn1:12:01+5:59SWEAttunda OK
    2119Arto Talvinen1:12:08+6:06FINMS Parma
    225Anders Tiltnes1:12:23+6:21NORIL Tyrving
    23Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:12:23+6:21NORNTNUI
    2452Sjur Hovi1:12:51+6:49NORKristiansand OK 2
    25583yvind Watterdal1:12:56+6:54NORHadeland O-lag
    2610Per berg1:12:58+6:56SWEOK Hllen
    2734Henrik Berggren1:13:02+7:00SWEOK Denseln
    2831Kristian Kannus1:13:10+7:08FINKangasala SK
    2912Johan Lindberg1:13:46+7:44SWEIFK Moras OK
    3027Joakim Hederskog1:13:51+7:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    67Nicolas Simonin1:13:51+7:49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    3239Samuel Heinonen1:14:02+8:00FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    3333Vytautas Beliunas1:14:06+8:04LTUIGTISA
    3426Simon Svensson1:14:12+8:10SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3537Jussi Simula1:14:17+8:15FINHiisirasti
    366Anders Hedberg1:14:23+8:21SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3747Yngve Skogstad1:14:24+8:22NORFrol IL
    3824Tomi Mattila1:14:29+8:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    392Vegard Danielsen1:14:38+8:36NORKristiansand OK
    4022Emil Andersson1:14:46+8:44SWErla IF
    411Aaro Asikainen1:15:03+9:01FINKalevan Rasti
    62Viktor Runnby1:15:03+9:01SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    4329Esa Huttunen1:15:04+9:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    4477Asgeir Mjsund1:15:06+9:04FINMS Parma 2
    45126Daniel Hajek1:15:19+9:17SWETby OK
    4611Santeri Silvennoinen1:15:20+9:18FINKalevan Rasti 2
    198Tommy Andersson1:15:20+9:18SWEVnersborgs SK
    4876Tero Heikkil1:15:39+9:37FINPaimion Rasti 2
    49358Oscar Vngell1:15:46+9:44SWErla IF 2
    5046Hans Persson1:15:51+9:49SWEGvle OK
    5114Johan Nordlund1:15:54+9:52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    52115Sindre stgulen Deisz1:16:00+9:58NORVaregg IL
    5360Rinat Gabitov1:16:09+10:07FINEspoon Suunta
    54148Stle Gjelsten1:16:21+10:19NORNTNUI 3
    5558Karl Levin1:16:24+10:22SWESvedalens AIK
    5642Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:16:28+10:26NORHalden SK 2
    57Johan Krrstrm1:16:28+10:26SWETullinge SK
    58279Jonas Munthe1:16:37+10:35DENOK Pan rhus
    59110Tero Linnainmaa1:16:48+10:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    6059Peter Eriksson1:16:53+10:51SWELinkpings OK
    6125Nicholas Oskarsson1:17:00+10:58NORLillomarka OL
    62156Elmeri Vhnen1:17:07+11:05FINHyvinkn Rasti
    6369Linus Rapp1:17:46+11:44SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    64188Knut Aasheim1:17:50+11:48NOROppsal IF
    6545Gran Winblad1:17:55+11:53SWERehns BK
    6673Ivan Rodionov1:18:14+12:12RUSNord West
    67118Anders kerman1:18:21+12:19FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    68117Dan Wester1:18:22+12:20SWEJrla Orientering 3
    69314Marius Bjugan1:18:25+12:23NORHalden SK 3
    7056Petter Jnssn1:18:34+12:32SWEJrla Orientering 2
    48Eduardo Gil Marcos1:18:34+12:32SWEIFK Ume
    72827Erik Karlsson1:18:46+12:44SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7372ystein Pettersen1:18:53+12:51NORNydalens SK
    269Fabian Wennerberg1:18:53+12:51NORVaregg IL 3
    75125Miika Irtola1:19:17+13:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    7693Mikko Heinonen1:19:22+13:20FINKalevan Rasti 3
    7730Leif Bader1:19:28+13:26SWEOK Kre
    7854Gunnar Fiskum1:19:32+13:30NORIL Tyrving 2
    79113Michailovas Andrius1:19:34+13:32LTUIGTISA 2
    80139Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:19:37+13:35FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    81141Anders Bostrm1:19:40+13:38SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    82168Juha Frnti1:19:41+13:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    83107Ove Baardsgaard1:19:45+13:43NORTrollelg
    8479Mattias Mrts1:19:47+13:45SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    8520William Pommer1:19:48+13:46SWEStora Tuna OK
    8696Marko Pitknen1:19:49+13:47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    8786Jaakko Istolahti1:19:51+13:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8864Sebastian Mnsson1:20:02+14:00SWEHagaby GoIF
    89103Staffan Jrn1:20:11+14:09FINIF Brahe
    90170Lassi Virtanen1:20:34+14:32FINRasti-Lukko
    91228Tommy Lindberg1:20:35+14:33SWEOK Roslagen
    9244Matti Liukkonen1:20:41+14:39FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    143Joel Kll-Karlsson1:20:41+14:39SWELinkpings OK 2
    9466Marek Schuster1:20:47+14:45SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    9595Simen Eid Nielsen1:20:48+14:46NORNydalens SK 2
    96178Antti Myllrinen1:21:02+15:00FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    97191Alexander Minakov1:21:07+15:05RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    98261Evgenii Ivanenko1:21:10+15:08RUSVyborg-orientir
    9965Simen Aamodt1:21:12+15:10NORNTNUI 2
    106Liutauras Bilevicius1:21:12+15:10SWEOK Linne 2
    101890Jani Laine1:21:15+15:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    102123Martin Jansson1:21:27+15:25SWEOK Rodhen
    10388Timo Ahvenainen1:21:28+15:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    10471Jouni Kujala1:21:30+15:28FINSK Pohjanthti
    105152Edvin Smedberg1:21:31+15:29SWEOK Skogsfalken
    106142Matti Keskinarkaus1:21:34+15:32FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    10736Kalle Rantala1:21:36+15:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    10841Lauri Oikarinen1:21:37+15:35FINPellon Ponsi
    109119Otso Seppl1:21:45+15:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    110364Severin Denzler1:21:50+15:48SUIOL NWK ZH
    1111599Stefan Lybert1:22:14+16:12SWEOK Lalle
    11253Emil Lnnstrm1:22:46+16:44FINOK Orient
    11394Ville Uitto1:22:48+16:46FINRasti-Kurikka
    11461Harri Pajula1:22:49+16:47FINLapuan Virki
    11575Atso Salopelto1:22:50+16:48FINSK Vuoksi
    116112Olof Sandgren1:22:57+16:55SWEOK Orion 2
    11790Harri Poutiainen1:23:08+17:06FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    11828Joakim Anden1:23:14+17:12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    11968Jonathan Aronsson1:23:21+17:19SWEOK Tisaren 2
    12089Juho Rajaniemi1:23:22+17:20FINTurun Suunnistajat
    121841Mathias Benjaminsen1:23:23+17:21NORLillomarka OL 2
    122111Eivind Resser1:23:25+17:23NORKongsberg OL
    123432Paavo Vtinen1:23:26+17:24FINhtrin Urheilijat
    12492Trygve Tmta1:23:32+17:30NORRaumar Orientering
    125104Risto Haikonen1:23:33+17:31FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    12699Felix Breitschdel1:23:40+17:38NORBkkelagets SK
    223Jon-Anders Bordal1:23:40+17:38NORRingsaker OK
    128129Aleksi Mattila1:23:43+17:41FINLynx 2
    493Joar Svartholm1:23:43+17:41SWEBergnsets AIK
    13074Ilari Sulkula1:23:46+17:44FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    1318Oskar Andren1:23:49+17:47SWEOK Tisaren
    132311Karl Modig1:23:59+17:57SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    133367Daniel Grahn1:24:10+18:08SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    101Stefan Karlsson1:24:10+18:08SWEOK Denseln 2
    100Victor Mansner1:24:10+18:08FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    136389Markus Puusepp1:24:11+18:09ESTOK Vru
    13787Aapo Laiho1:24:17+18:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    13891Petri Kuusinen1:24:20+18:18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    139163Yury Yazykov1:24:25+18:23RUSUltra
    157Joona Huila1:24:25+18:23FINHiisirasti 2
    141187Jukka Pohjola1:24:29+18:27FINHauhon Sisu
    142127Filip Ossiansson1:24:30+18:28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    143240Adrian Opheim1:24:33+18:31NORNTNUI 4
    144136Oskar Lind1:24:41+18:39SWEEksj SOK
    145212Jari Hautala1:24:59+18:57FINIF Femman 2
    14650Kalle Liukkonen1:25:03+19:01FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    147172Ville Saikko1:25:05+19:03FINLappeen Riento
    297Olli Mattila1:25:05+19:03FINMS Parma 3
    1491126Joel Sjlander1:25:08+19:06SWEOK Linne 3
    150109Andreas Kraas1:25:09+19:07ESTSK Saue Tammed
    151181Uldis Brucis1:25:21+19:19LATOK Saldus
    152933Mattias Johansson1:25:22+19:20SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    153230Evan Barr1:25:35+19:33SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    154427Niku Rintala1:25:39+19:37FINTeuvan Rivakka
    15549Per Olaussen1:25:45+19:43NORFredrikstad SK
    156219Lauri Mkinen1:25:55+19:53FINMntsln Urheilijat
    157661Pauli Leinonen1:25:59+19:57FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    158353Mika Hkkinen1:26:16+20:14FINHiiltomiehet
    159371Martin Waaler Kaas1:26:22+20:20NORHeming Orientering
    160202Per Holm1:26:27+20:25SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    122Tomi Kurhinen1:26:27+20:25FINRastivarsat
    162213Terho Lahtinen1:26:28+20:26FINEspoon Suunta 4
    163552yvind Johannessen1:26:36+20:34NORGNEIST
    16463Christian Holmqvist1:26:41+20:39SWEHestra IF
    165135Per Sjgren1:26:42+20:40SWEKFUM rebro OK
    1661231Torbjrn Engberg1:26:45+20:43SWEJrla 100
    16778Gustav Eklf1:26:50+20:48SWEUlricehamns OK
    168985Oleg Andreev1:26:59+20:57RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    169386Will Tickle1:27:09+21:07SWEwww.therun.nu
    170274Kurt Ove Melbye1:27:23+21:21NORVerdal OK
    259Nils Wallentin Trk1:27:23+21:21SWEHalmstad OK
    1721028Eero Pietil1:27:27+21:25FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    173343Svein Anders Melhus1:27:28+21:26NORSteinkjer OK
    174174Markku Huostila1:27:31+21:29FINLammin Ski
    175204Toni Hartvik1:27:45+21:43FINPaimion Rasti 3
    176147Timo Saarinen1:27:47+21:45FINKoovee 3
    177130Pasi Oravainen1:27:51+21:49FINSiilin Rasti
    178158Juha Lassila1:28:03+22:01FINVetelin Urheilijat
    179697Hannu Nikkola1:28:05+22:03FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    180155Tomi Silvonen1:28:06+22:04FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    487Ragnar Kruusla1:28:06+22:04ESTOK West
    182138Gatis Caics1:28:07+22:05LATOK Kapa
    18383Petri Annila1:28:13+22:11FINKoovee 2
    98Janne Nurminen1:28:13+22:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    222Antti Vyrynen1:28:13+22:11FINKymin Suunnistajat
    18682Aki Saari1:28:14+22:12FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    187189Niklas Olsson1:28:21+22:19SWESkneslttens OL
    188199Mikko Laavainen1:28:26+22:24FINMS Parma 4
    273Niclas Calden1:28:26+22:24FINIF Minken
    190190Mikko Eklund1:28:29+22:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    191159Superoleg Maksimov1:28:45+22:43RUSKuzmolovo 110
    192108Tuomas Heikkil1:28:52+22:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    193120Johan Otto Munkeby1:28:56+22:54NORFrol IL 2
    194149Anton Salmenkyl1:29:04+23:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    195116Jan Donner1:29:08+23:06FINOK77
    196292yvind Wiggen1:29:12+23:10NORBysen IL
    1971364Joel Pettersson1:29:16+23:14SWETullinge SK 2
    1981131Pekka Mki1:29:24+23:22FINOscar
    199164Aleksei Budkin1:29:27+23:25RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    20080Eevert Toivonen1:29:37+23:35FINKangasala SK 2
    201277Petteri Niskanen1:29:42+23:40FINRasti-Hyry
    202146Mattias Westflt1:29:43+23:41SWEGotlands OF
    203225Arild Aasheim1:29:54+23:52NORGanddal IL
    204133Janis Skujenieks1:29:55+23:53LATOZONS OK
    205192Aleksei Laisev1:30:05+24:03FINKeravan Urheilijat
    206182David Hector1:30:10+24:08SWESnttringe SK
    207397Tarmo Siimsaare1:30:14+24:12ESTOK Vru 2
    2081125Arttu Heikkil1:30:21+24:19FINTuurihaukat
    2091168Rebecka Lindberg1:30:29+24:27SWEOK Linne 4
    210379Kari Kokkinen1:30:36+24:34FINPerttelin Peikot
    211394Jyri Korhonen1:30:41+24:39FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    212323Samu Sievl1:30:43+24:41FINMaasotakoulu
    1123Henrikki Hakala1:30:43+24:41FINJiiriveljet
    214449Teemu Pasanen1:30:46+24:44FINTeme Ski Team
    2151438Hannu Hakkarainen1:30:47+24:45FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream
    216234Jukka Havento1:30:50+24:48FINKarkki-Rasti
    865Asko Vnnen1:30:50+24:48FINSiilin Rasti 3
    218216Tuomas Vaherlehto1:30:57+24:55FINEspoon Akilles
    219666Markus Lundholm1:31:00+24:58SWEOK Renen
    220359Gustav Lindeborg1:31:01+24:59SWETby OK 2
    221705Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:31:03+25:01FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    222160Andrei Zhuravlev1:31:04+25:02BLRNemiga-Nord
    223184Bjrn Hellrup1:31:10+25:08SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    224422Pr Ericson1:31:11+25:09SWENykpings OK 2
    225220Ali Kuosku1:31:13+25:11SWEHammarby IF OF
    226319Isak Lundgren1:31:14+25:12SWEUme OK
    227310Ville Saarela1:31:15+25:13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    228171Jonathan Andersson1:31:25+25:23SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    501Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:31:25+25:23FINKannuksen Ura
    230217Sara Eskilsson1:31:26+25:24SWEHaninge SOK
    231452Mika Rantala1:31:29+25:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    445Eero Korpi1:31:29+25:27FINAlahrmn Kisa
    233417Daniel Gustafsson1:31:30+25:28SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    234373Amund Beitnes1:31:34+25:32FINOK77 2
    286Pasi Tlkk1:31:34+25:32FINMS Parma 6
    236357Oscar Nordmark1:31:44+25:42SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2
    237134Dmitri Shantsev1:31:46+25:44RUSWhite Nights SPb
    2381118Pekka Lammi1:31:58+25:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    239691Sondre Damm1:32:01+25:59NORVaregg IL 2
    240186Janne Harju1:32:04+26:02FINKoskelankyln Riento
    241132Christopher Naunton1:32:06+26:04SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    242669Tonis Kruusmaa1:32:09+26:07ESTRakvere OK
    2431076Johan Markstedt1:32:14+26:12SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    244979Albin Larsson1:32:15+26:13SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2
    245180Niko Larmala1:32:19+26:17FINEspoon Suunta 3
    246128Patrik Svedberg1:32:20+26:18SWEGvle OK 2
    247520Niko Kommio1:32:29+26:27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    248737Joni Freeman1:32:33+26:31FINReaktor Innovations
    2491051Oleg Volkhin1:32:34+26:32RUSYarkiy Mir 2
    250267Juha Minkkinen1:32:43+26:41FINEx-Legends
    251706Lauri Kontkanen1:32:45+26:43FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    252534Henrik Palmen1:32:48+26:46FINEspoon Suunta 5
    253316Jorma Jormalainen1:32:49+26:47GBRNOPE Team Banter
    254945Olov Ericson1:32:53+26:51SWERehns BK 2
    511Niko Latva1:32:53+26:51FINSuunta Jurva
    256251Osmo Juola1:32:54+26:52FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    257144Mattias Hovmller1:33:03+27:01SWESders SOL-Tyres
    258759Arto Pivinen1:33:08+27:06FINSport in Muhos
    2591533Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:33:11+27:09FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    260781Henri Arjanne1:33:14+27:12FINTelemark Team rn
    261194Harri Haapasalo1:33:15+27:13FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    262796Johan Hofstedt1:33:16+27:14SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    263235Bjrn Larsson1:33:22+27:20SWEOK lvsj rby
    264305Dmitry Parkhut1:33:30+27:28RUSLegenda
    265377Oula Jrvensivu1:33:37+27:35FINOriveden Ponnistus
    554Juuso Hmlinen1:33:37+27:35FINViitasaaren Suunta
    267114Patrik Rosn1:33:39+27:37SWEVxj OK
    268599Mikko Talvitie1:33:40+27:38FINLytnen Rastit
    269231Patrik Thoma1:33:49+27:47SUIBussola OK
    509Tommi Tervo1:33:49+27:47FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    271282Pekka Myllykoski1:33:57+27:55FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    272299Johan Lundberg1:33:58+27:56SWESkellefte OK
    273543Juha Sippola1:33:59+27:57FINPeab Seicon
    274518Janne Kivel1:34:05+28:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    243Magne Wiig Mathisen1:34:05+28:03NORPorsgrunn OL
    276594Heikki Virekunnas1:34:09+28:07FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    277845Torbjrn Klzow1:34:11+28:09SWEOK Ravinen 3
    278612Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:34:13+28:11FINRastikarhut 3
    2791175Kenneth Jnsson1:34:14+28:12SWETullinge SK 4
    2801014Hannu Lauri1:34:16+28:14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6
    281348Kenneth Smeds1:34:20+28:18FINNrpes OK
    282401Pekka Vieno1:34:27+28:25FINTurun NMKY
    283682Tnu Illaru1:34:28+28:26FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    284782Pontus Bergstrm1:34:29+28:27SWEOK sterker
    499Magnus Gadefors1:34:29+28:27SWEVsby OK
    286458Kalle Kokkila1:34:32+28:30FINEspoon Suunta 8
    287165Sauli Pietikinen1:34:34+28:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    288485Rene Post1:34:35+28:33ESTOK Plva Kobras
    289161Fredrik Carlsson1:34:38+28:36SWEOK Hllen 2
    411Nikolay Krylov1:34:38+28:36RUSOmega 3
    291288Marko Orell1:34:39+28:37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    2921604Magnus Thornell1:34:45+28:43SWESurahammars SOK
    293210Ossi Heikkil1:34:46+28:44FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    557Juha Hirsimki1:34:46+28:44FINJalasjrven Jalas
    295494Rolf Helander1:34:54+28:52FINOulaisten Huima
    296383Slava Kruglov1:35:01+28:59RUSNorthern Wind
    297969Tuomas Hiltunen1:35:05+29:03FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    298276Rachael Rothman1:35:14+29:12SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    2991510Pekka Huhtanen1:35:16+29:14FINHuhtasen heimo
    300441Claudio Zanon1:35:21+29:19ITAskodeg-o.com
    301431Trond Lund1:35:22+29:20NORk-94
    302395Ari Heinola1:35:26+29:24FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    3031459Tuomas Ojanen1:35:29+29:27FINTio Rttens Mn
    3041071Ari Merilinen1:35:30+29:28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    317Timo Grhn1:35:30+29:28FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    306185Teemu Remonen1:35:34+29:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    307209Juha Lehtonen1:35:35+29:33FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    308640Tatu Saari1:35:37+29:35FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    309735Juha Kivel1:35:38+29:36FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    3101442Teemu Lehtoranta1:35:43+29:41FINSK Uusi
    311256Sampsa Lintunen1:35:44+29:42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    312788Lars Lundkvist1:35:45+29:43SWESeskar IF
    313291Antti Fljt1:35:52+29:50FINKuhmon Peurat
    3141121Gustav Andersson1:35:55+29:53SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    315561Elin Lvdal1:35:58+29:56FINIF5-Ladyteam
    316704Timo Helin1:36:02+30:00FINVakka-Rasti
    317920Eino Kattilakoski1:36:04+30:02FINAron Haka
    318459Mikko Reitti1:36:05+30:03FINOK Orient 3
    3191512Janne Taskinen1:36:07+30:05FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    320591Aki Aunola1:36:08+30:06FINSaloisten Reipas
    321300Heikki Aarrejoki1:36:10+30:08FINPyht Miehet
    322193Samuel Vainiomki1:36:11+30:09FINPellon Ponsi 2
    323131Janne Virkki1:36:15+30:13FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    324250Jorma Ojalainen1:36:22+30:20FINSK Vuoksi 2
    3251457Jukka Jokela1:36:26+30:24FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    326672Janis Nulle1:36:28+30:26LATAluksne
    327340Jyrki Haikonen1:36:29+30:27FINUlvilan Ura
    328463Taneli Valtanen1:36:30+30:28FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    329382Markku Piironen1:36:33+30:31FINKalevan Rasti 4
    330290Raul Kudre1:36:35+30:33ESTVrska OK Peko
    331396Kristoffer Nygrd1:36:36+30:34NORHaugesund IL Orientering
    33270Konsta Pitknen1:36:39+30:37FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    333264Vitaliy Tetikov1:36:40+30:38RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    334779Martin Sundstrm1:36:46+30:44SWESderhamns OK
    522Uuskoski Juha1:36:46+30:44FINTeam Lactic Acid
    336229Kari Mkinen1:36:47+30:45FINSonkajrven Pahka
    745Jari Hmlinen1:36:47+30:45FINKangasala SK 8
    338226Konstantin Silantiev1:36:55+30:53RUSYarkiy Mir
    595Timo Hyppnen1:36:55+30:53FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    340414Mikko Rautio1:36:59+30:57FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    341249Ossi Karvonen1:37:00+30:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    342399Bjrn Pramlid1:37:03+31:01SWEOK Klemmingen
    3431331Jere Rossi1:37:06+31:04FINFlanels ry
    344333Roy Wickholm1:37:08+31:06FINOK Raseborg
    345263Johan Lvsund1:37:10+31:08FINOK Botnia
    346238Dmitriy Kalashnikov1:37:16+31:14RUSOmega 2
    347862Erkki Linna1:37:17+31:15FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    3481256Totte Packaln1:37:23+31:21FINLynx 4
    349526Mikko Tommola1:37:29+31:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    350421Jarkko Rajala1:37:30+31:28FINLaihian Luja
    3511534Pauli Huusari1:37:31+31:29FINKlaani
    378Sami Haaranen1:37:31+31:29FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    353873Jaakko Leppnen1:37:33+31:31FINPKARMAAKK
    354145Sergey Yutkin1:37:38+31:36RUSOmega
    3551099Jouko Niemi1:37:49+31:47FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    356505Thomas Rehn1:37:50+31:48FINOK Raseborg 3
    357456Markus Siivola1:37:51+31:49FINAS Skinnarila
    358360Marjo Niittynen1:38:01+31:59FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot
    3591258Jukka Viskari1:38:04+32:02FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    3601263Jussi Hietala1:38:05+32:03FINLapuan Virki 3
    283Jarkko Koivumki1:38:05+32:03FINRastikarhut
    362173Sami Sillman1:38:06+32:04FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    363287Tintin Karlberg1:38:08+32:06SWETullinge SK 3
    265Harri Pitknen1:38:08+32:06FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    355Matti Mattila1:38:08+32:06FINSuunnaton Into
    366281Ville Tiljander1:38:09+32:07FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    367555Pasi Liuha1:38:11+32:09FINOL-Bowlare
    368278Antton Viljakainen1:38:12+32:10FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    1474Janne Hirvonen1:38:12+32:10FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    769Jukka Lukkari1:38:12+32:10FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    371415Mikko Riihimki1:38:13+32:11FINKoovee 4
    372309Saku Ylijoki1:38:23+32:21FINEspoon Suunta 2
    373479Schirm Erin1:38:25+32:23USAOUSA
    374454Jens Petter Andersen1:38:29+32:27NORHaldenrlet
    601Jussi Houttu1:38:29+32:27FINEpiln Esa
    376503Pekka Herttua1:38:30+32:28FINHellanmaan Ters
    377218Josh Beech1:38:39+32:37SWEOK Sdertrn
    378393Jaakko Laine1:38:41+32:39FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    631Gunnar hln1:38:41+32:39SWERns OK
    380335Jrgen Nyman1:38:43+32:41FINOK Raseborg 2
    3811475Aaro Lampinen1:38:45+32:43FINSK Uusi 2
    382472Mika Lammi1:38:48+32:46FINKauhajoen Karhu
    821Teemu Jrvenp1:38:48+32:46FINMetsklusteri
    384167Keijo Sivill1:38:52+32:50FINRasti E4
    385587Olli Hmlinen1:38:53+32:51FINPeikot Hiihto
    3861374Ville Steri1:38:56+32:54FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    387576Tuomas Rantala1:38:58+32:56FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    388608Mehis Muru1:39:00+32:58ESTPuujalad
    389523Tero Aaltonen1:39:06+33:04FINYIT Rakennus
    390183Roope Kuusisto1:39:15+33:13FINSuunta-Sepot
    550Erkka Mehtl1:39:15+33:13FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    392565Mika Laitamki1:39:16+33:14FINJussis seven
    924Miika Lahtinen1:39:16+33:14FINOlavin Rasti 2
    1407Pasi Reunanen1:39:16+33:14FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    395447Stefan Carlsson1:39:17+33:15SWEAlfta SA OK
    3961424Antti Kajan1:39:18+33:16FINIlmatorjunta
    397303Aapo Lnnroth1:39:26+33:24FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    469Petri Ketola1:39:26+33:24FINPlkneen Lukko
    399365Reijo Viitanen1:39:27+33:25FINRasti-Nokia
    400320Ivar Srqvist1:39:33+33:31SWEMarkbygdens OK
    746Jesse Heckrodt1:39:33+33:31FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    402805Olli Nikkari1:39:34+33:32FINOulunsalon Vasama
    403153Nauris Spalvins1:39:39+33:37LATOK Meridians
    4041413Aki Pajunoja1:39:44+33:42FINGraniittirakennus Kallio
    405215Mikko Lehto1:39:45+33:43FINMaarian Mahti
    406275Jukka Vyrynen1:39:46+33:44FINRasti-Pielinen
    407719Jes Mose Jensen1:39:47+33:45DENDanish Military National Te
    408936Heikki Hakala1:39:49+33:47FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    409334Helen Palmer1:39:51+33:49GBRMar Orienteering Club
    121Tarmo Klaar1:39:51+33:49ESTOK Ilves
    411602Olii-Pekka Elonen1:39:54+33:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    4121598Robert Rostov1:40:01+33:59RUSKuzmolovo OS
    413257Mika Malinen1:40:03+34:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    414313Vesa Peltoniemi1:40:08+34:06FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    415254Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:40:11+34:09FINOlavin Rasti
    416836Tomi Mandelin1:40:14+34:12FINHernemen Porina
    417398Teemu Rautiainen1:40:19+34:17FINRasti E4 2
    418507Riku Salo1:40:26+34:24FINSiikaisten Sisu
    419347Raine Kivel1:40:35+34:33FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    484Vesa Klemettinen1:40:35+34:33FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    421284Esa Kurki1:40:36+34:34FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    422670Gehriger Peter1:40:42+34:40FINSK-0K
    4231178Iiro Linko1:40:48+34:46FINIK rnen
    424492Jari Maunuksela1:40:50+34:48FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    425352Oskar Forsberg1:40:51+34:49SWESkogslparna
    426252Hannu Holappa1:40:57+34:55FINVesaisen Pojat
    239Jukka Suominen1:40:57+34:55FINLaitilan Jyske
    428812Mikael Mkel1:40:58+34:56FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    429262Jyrki Mikkola1:41:00+34:58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    137Mikko Piril1:41:00+34:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    431247Jaakko Kulmala1:41:01+34:59FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    611Jussi Syrjl1:41:01+34:59FINPK Racing Team
    433998simo marila1:41:02+35:00FINHiisirastiKiukU
    434646Lauri Viitanen1:41:15+35:13FINSettiijt
    435686Otto Kumpulainen1:41:24+35:22FINJrvenpn Palo
    4361505Pirita Orkola1:41:26+35:24FINTulliportin Tosi
    437236Sandis Zukulis1:41:34+35:32LATOZONS OK 2
    438408Markus Sthl1:41:37+35:35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    439461Keijo Piippolainen1:41:39+35:37FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    440332Pirkka Annila1:41:44+35:42FINRasti-Lukko 2
    1386Petri Laaksonen1:41:44+35:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    442195Virtala Markku1:41:45+35:43FINPargas IF
    439Samuel Hippi1:41:45+35:43FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    444211Juuso Tuomaala1:41:48+35:46FINLapuan Virki 2
    445605Benet Totusaus1:41:53+35:51ESPTrencapins
    446450Niklas Henriksson1:41:58+35:56SWEAttunda OK 2
    447804Timo Pohjakallio1:42:02+36:00FINTuuripellet
    448242Tuukka Tuomala1:42:05+36:03FINRastivarsat 2
    449852Matti Ilmonen1:42:08+36:06FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    4501524Jari Kaitajrvi1:42:12+36:10FINVnkypannu
    451838Petter Skedsmo1:42:15+36:13NORHadeland O-lag 2
    452679Harri Sinnel1:42:16+36:14FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    453177Pasi Liitiinen1:42:19+36:17FINOK Orient 2
    454674Martti Kaksonen1:42:21+36:19FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    455451Artis Dobulis1:42:22+36:20LAT30draugi.lv
    456354Juha Tolonen1:42:26+36:24FINHankasalmen Hanka
    4571385Joakim Wigertz1:42:29+36:27SWELnghundra IF 2
    458200Enrico Gottardo1:42:31+36:29ITACUS Bologna
    459324Numminen Mika1:42:37+36:35SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    655Petteri Nikki1:42:37+36:35FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    461346Petteri Heino1:42:40+36:38FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    4621616Evgenii Logvinchuk1:42:42+36:40RUSOK Gulfstream
    463570Mika Laurila1:42:43+36:41FINKiimingin Virkut
    464208Juris Ostups1:42:49+36:47LATA2
    465258Kai Samposalo1:42:52+36:50FINKangasala SK 3
    4661605Svensson Andreas1:42:53+36:51SWEIF Thor
    467457Annabella Tolonen1:43:01+36:59FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    468671Ville Kernen1:43:03+37:01FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    469329Risto Mttnen1:43:04+37:02FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    470203Sergey Makeychik1:43:07+37:05RUSSaint-Petersburg
    471857Enn Jaama1:43:10+37:08ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    472344Tarmo Pr1:43:15+37:13ESTSK Mercury
    473440Taisto Kemppainen1:43:17+37:15FINVaalan Karhu
    474774Markus Haakana1:43:24+37:22FINEspoon Akilles 2
    795Ville Nummela1:43:24+37:22FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    4761224Johannes Raunio1:43:25+37:23FINTeam Villisika
    477374Jukka Lahtinen1:43:29+37:27FINSappi Kirkniemi
    478196Pasi Huhtiniemi1:43:30+37:28FINLuumen Rasti
    255Igor Bondarenko1:43:30+37:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    480984Jussi Uusihonko1:43:31+37:29FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    4811384Hkan Schmidt1:43:36+37:34SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    482350Jukka Lehtinen1:43:43+37:41FINAsikkalan Raikas
    483564Jyri Kyllstinen1:43:46+37:44FINRasti-Lukko 3
    484638Tommy Selin1:43:49+37:47FINTaxi Team
    485221Morgan Karlsson1:43:51+37:49SWESundbybergs IK
    486761Toni Karsikas1:43:52+37:50FINRaision Kuula
    487475Alvis Lepiksons1:43:57+37:55LATIK Auseklis 4
    488574Pasi Eskola1:44:01+37:59FINSK Mortis
    489521Aarto Hirvi1:44:09+38:07FINHaukijahtaajat
    490315Mika Lyytikinen1:44:13+38:11FINPaimion Rasti 4
    491285Margus Marrandi1:44:15+38:13ESTJOKA
    4921142Petri Huiko1:44:17+38:15FINSCA Finland
    493941Manne Willman1:44:18+38:16FINRastikarhut 2
    494540Simo Villanen1:44:21+38:19FINSK Vuoksi 4
    495780Timo Reiman1:44:24+38:22FINJyvskyln amk
    496322Alexander Belov1:44:29+38:27RUSIngPromTeam
    497428Heikki Ovaskainen1:44:33+38:31FINMetsntutkimuslaitos
    498478Vesa Pitknen1:44:34+38:32FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    499531Veera Kortelainen1:44:35+38:33FINMurut
    500694Petri Lyytikinen1:44:36+38:34FINLappeen Riento 3
    501409Sakari Pesola1:44:41+38:39FINRastiketut
    502412Juha Rantala1:44:43+38:41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    5031130Arto Jokinen1:44:45+38:43FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    5041560Jussi Ollikka1:44:46+38:44FINMPKK99.kadk
    749Jussi Viitasaari1:44:46+38:44FINHimangan Urheilijat
    1080Jukka Kokkoniemi1:44:46+38:44FINHanhipern Vauhti
    507375Raimo Hyyrylinen1:44:50+38:48FINJuvan Urheilijat
    5081209Ina Westerlund1:44:51+38:49FINOK77 3
    5091055Aleksi Uosukainen1:44:53+38:51FINPelikassit
    510227Schlatter Stefan1:44:54+38:52SUIOLC Kapreolo
    511582Sami Tirroniemi1:44:55+38:53FINOulun Tarmo
    1271Kaspars Vitols1:44:55+38:53LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2
    513341Linus Lehto1:44:57+38:55FINKarjaan Ura
    476Joni Kouva1:44:57+38:55FINPosion Pyrint
    644Roland Hst1:44:57+38:55FINIF Femman 3
    516298MIKA HAKALA1:44:58+38:56FINViestirykmentti
    517151Jonas Nylund1:45:04+39:02SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    5181494Mikko Minkkinen1:45:05+39:03FINPuolipitk
    5191016Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:45:06+39:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    520349Bosse Hallberg1:45:08+39:06SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    521413Jorma Varkila1:45:09+39:07FINLammin Ski 2
    522308Mika Pahkala1:45:10+39:08FINKangasala SK 4
    5231039Hannu Hr1:45:12+39:10FINVhkyrn Viesti
    524338Risto Niinimki1:45:16+39:14FINPihkaniskat 3
    525302Andris Dzalbs1:45:17+39:15LATOK Meridians 2
    526689Tarmo Ketola1:45:18+39:16FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    527688Antti Rimpinen1:45:20+39:18FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    233Juha Koivusalo1:45:20+39:18FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    5291523Riina Suntioinen1:45:24+39:22FINHELVAR
    530280Peter Johansson1:45:26+39:24FINIF Brahe 2
    5311171Simo Tuppurainen1:45:31+39:29FINIlves-teatteri
    532480Tommy Haglund1:45:32+39:30FINIF Brahe 3
    533833Jere Viljanen1:45:35+39:33FINSukK 83
    534508Antti Karhunen1:45:37+39:35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    535245Ole Petter Aasrum1:45:39+39:37NORLarvik OK
    325Timo Rauhansalo1:45:39+39:37FINStora Enso Mets
    537380Pyry Hyppl1:45:46+39:44FINSotkamon Jymy
    5381546Tuomas Romppainen1:45:50+39:48FINFirstbeat
    539940Jarkko Korkiakoski1:45:58+39:56FINWeljekset
    540538Kari Saari1:46:02+40:00FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    1223Toni Knuutila1:46:02+40:00FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    542930Pasi Rantala1:46:03+40:01FINKustavin Ahto
    543442Ondrej Hajek1:46:11+40:09CZETesla Brno
    544960Pauli Heinimaa1:46:16+40:14FINTeam Happonen
    545681Eero Kahila1:46:31+40:29FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    5461108Lauri Itkonen1:46:34+40:32FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    547747Elias Ali-Haapala1:46:41+40:39FINSpring Aqua
    548628Marko Rajala1:46:45+40:43FINHukka Suunta
    549572Antti Kalapudas1:46:46+40:44FINAlatornion Pirkat
    550990Timo Neuvonen1:46:48+40:46FINMustalammen Pallo
    460Martin Kaup1:46:48+40:46ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    5521015Jani Etula1:46:50+40:48FINEtulan veljekset
    553559Anton Sihvonen1:46:52+40:50FINNavi 2
    554369Jani Harju1:46:53+40:51FINPellon Ponsi 3
    555908Pasi Virkkala1:46:56+40:54FINSievin Sisu
    556549Mika Nissinen1:46:57+40:55FINLiperin Taimi
    557966Matti Huotari1:46:58+40:56FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    55885Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:47:00+40:58NOREnga
    5591119Ilkka Sormunen1:47:02+41:00FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    560814Pasi Pikkarainen1:47:03+41:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    5611566Mika Ternola1:47:05+41:03FINVersowood
    562289Juho Sihvola1:47:12+41:10FINHB-Betoni Team
    563336Vytautas Gipas1:47:14+41:12LTUAzuolas 2
    564510Jouni Savelainen1:47:16+41:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    565989Jarmo Hyypp1:47:19+41:17FINVRU Helsinki
    566727Mathieu Lemercier1:47:26+41:24FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    1571Heikki Heiskanen1:47:26+41:24FINPuijon Pojat 2
    568489Timo Natunen1:47:30+41:28FINSavon Suunta
    5691134Jussi Hietala1:47:31+41:29FINFreeport Cobalt
    570370Pauli Lempa1:47:33+41:31FINRasti 88
    571995Kalle Luokola1:47:36+41:34FINDowntown 65
    572527Emil Hammarstrm1:47:44+41:42SWEOK Msen
    5731085Katja Rajaniemi1:47:51+41:49FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    574525Antti Rnkk1:47:55+41:53FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    5751492Jan Tolkkinen1:47:56+41:54FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    576822Lagerroos Tony1:47:58+41:56FINPargas IF 2
    588Mikko Iivanainen1:47:58+41:56FINJYY Sporticus
    578361Jukka Peltonen1:48:02+42:00FINLappeen Riento 2
    5791515Ilari Leppimki1:48:03+42:01FINHiisirastiKLa
    580470Ville Laitinen1:48:04+42:02FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    581760Juha Forsten1:48:05+42:03FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    582944Seppo Rintamki1:48:07+42:05FINAtria
    5831481Antti Niku1:48:17+42:15FINBeach Boys
    5841429Mika Ilomki1:48:18+42:16FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    585455Jussi Lassila1:48:24+42:22FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    586424Ulf Nilsson1:48:30+42:28SWEGotlands OF 2
    587437Jouko Kytl1:48:31+42:29FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    5881402Olli Ranta1:48:33+42:31FINHRUP 2
    589491Samuli Ketola1:48:34+42:32FINOC Toffee
    590326Juha Skinnari1:48:35+42:33FINPihkaniskat
    591201Sven-Anders Melin1:48:36+42:34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    446Sampo Forssn1:48:36+42:34FINPetolintu
    593733Ville Laakso1:48:45+42:43FINKalvolan Keihs
    1011Paavo Pendikainen1:48:45+42:43FINSyneisen Salpa 2
    595562Fredrik rnlid1:48:47+42:45SWETby OK 3
    5961390Sandra Schrer1:48:50+42:48SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    597356Risto Pura1:48:55+42:53FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    598387Joel Ahlqvist1:48:56+42:54SWESkarpncks OL
    599723Anton Rosqvist1:48:57+42:55FINLuolamiehet
    600466Valerii Deshko1:49:00+42:58RUSIzhora
    601366Jukka Aho1:49:03+43:01FINRasti-Jussit
    602751Tomi Rinne1:49:06+43:04FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    6031538Robert Donner1:49:07+43:05FINOK Skarpdal
    604816Heikki Leppnen1:49:10+43:08FINTampereen Yritys
    605402Mikko Piispanen1:49:11+43:09FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    606634Miikael Nelimarkka1:49:12+43:10FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    607272Juha Lehtola1:49:17+43:15FINLynx 3
    381Andris Leja1:49:17+43:15LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    609625Antti Raatikainen1:49:19+43:17FINLemin Eskot
    610642Tobias Spng1:49:23+43:21SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    611789Mikko Mutka1:49:24+43:22FINLinnankiertjt
    612331Bruno Marchegay1:49:31+43:29FRACorreze CO
    613490Heikki Laurinsepp1:49:32+43:30FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    614553Timo Peltola1:49:33+43:31FINMS Parma 5
    6151154Pasi Turunen1:49:37+43:35FINRastivarsat 3
    6161565Timo Syrjl1:49:44+43:42FINMessnthen
    617514Arttu Mikkonen1:49:47+43:45FINImatran Passipojat
    618434Tuomo Kauppinen1:49:50+43:48FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    619784Tuomo Laitinen1:49:53+43:51FINSyneisen Salpa
    474Aku Virjula1:49:53+43:51FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    621645Tony Hellstedt1:49:57+43:55FINRastihaukat
    622610Kimmo Keinnen1:50:02+44:00FINSK Uranus
    623693Daniel rn1:50:03+44:01SWEVi var bttre frr
    624569Ari Parviainen1:50:05+44:03FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    625312Lars-Olof Magnell1:50:06+44:04SWEKatrineholms OK
    6261124Asko Senttula1:50:09+44:07FINLandis+Gyr
    627418Markku Ijas1:50:13+44:11FINRaisu Lumous
    628266Simo Kukkola1:50:17+44:15FINSiilin Rasti 2
    716Harry Sainio1:50:17+44:15FINOK77 4
    630957Risto Oksanen1:50:21+44:19FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    631707Klaus Buetikofer1:50:23+44:21SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced
    632974Leena Linjama1:50:26+44:24FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    6331415Reetta Heiskanen1:50:28+44:26FINSuvunSuunta
    634632Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:50:30+44:28FINTAUKOPARTIO
    635766Algimantas Rudis1:50:35+44:33LTUOK SAULE
    6361116Lasse Turppa1:50:38+44:36FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    637750Kimmo Kakko1:50:42+44:40FINIisu
    1109Mika Mikkola1:50:42+44:40FINMC Jymypallo
    6391296Hannu Hyvrinen1:50:45+44:43FINSiilin Rasti 4
    6401185Sarah Dunn1:50:48+44:46GBRMar Orienteering Club 2
    1363Jonna Eeva1:50:48+44:46FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2
    6421422Jarkko Jrvenp1:50:49+44:47FINVincit
    6431553Jani Heikkil1:50:52+44:50FINBitcomp
    644406Arto Hokkanen1:50:53+44:51FINTarpian Suunta
    645467Raino Lampinen1:50:55+44:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    6461091Henri Tervo1:50:57+44:55FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    647888Lassi Hiiri1:51:00+44:58FINHauhon Sisu 3
    648773Pasi Heino1:51:02+45:00FINNCS Sport
    6491110Paavo Ritvanen1:51:08+45:06FINPihkaniskat 5
    650438Kirill Gorev1:51:11+45:09RUSVesta
    651604Simo Suutari1:51:14+45:12FINHusulan Kunto
    652488Jari Kivel1:51:15+45:13FINPerhon Kiri
    465Veijo Salmi1:51:15+45:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    654600Jukka Saramki1:51:16+45:14FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    655807Jere Pernu1:51:28+45:26FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    6561583Heikki Vnnen1:51:29+45:27FINHappyOrNot
    657629Jarkko Hasu1:51:31+45:29FINSuunta 2000
    330Jostein Utstumo1:51:31+45:29NORIK Grane
    659453Tuomo Pulli1:51:34+45:32FINPullin serkut
    660849Jukka Polari1:51:37+45:35FINTeam Gulo gulo
    661801Timo Kulmala1:51:41+45:39FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4
    662967Rasmus Lillandt1:51:42+45:40FINOK Kristina
    6631198Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:51:45+45:43FINSYK-OPET
    664715Kosti Hyypp1:51:46+45:44FIN007Hyypp
    1608Mikko Rantamki1:51:46+45:44FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun
    666420Pasi Mrkl1:51:47+45:45FINKorven Honka
    667363Tero Nissil1:51:55+45:53FINYlivieskan Kuula
    668513Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:52:03+46:01FINKuortaneen Kunto
    669390Tommy Lfroth1:52:04+46:02FINMalax IF
    670567Mika Virkki1:52:05+46:03FINRiihon ukk
    6711284Markus-Mikko Kylml1:52:06+46:04FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    6721025Matti Hakala1:52:08+46:06FINLapuan Virki 4
    673515Matti Raitoharju1:52:10+46:08FINKeparDI
    1243Juho Niskanen1:52:10+46:08FINOK Ostrobotnia
    675560Ritva Partanen1:52:11+46:09FINHiiltonaiset
    676883Tommi Heikkil1:52:13+46:11FINKoukut
    677654Mikko Kemppinen1:52:15+46:13FINLahden Taimi
    678651Timo Minkkinen1:52:19+46:17FINRasti E4 3
    6791540Ari Kosunen1:52:20+46:18FINSK Vuoksi 3
    680556Carl Boman1:52:25+46:23SWEVsters SOK
    1551Vilkku Jalli1:52:25+46:23FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    682232Mark Saunders1:52:32+46:30GBRBristol OK
    586Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:52:32+46:30FINOK Terjrv
    684328Jyrki Noponen1:52:34+46:32FINNostars
    685589Kalle Turkkila1:52:39+46:37FINRastitykki
    686875Santeri Vaara1:52:40+46:38FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    687419Guntis Pikurs1:52:43+46:41LATOK Meridians 3
    585Sami Kinnunen1:52:43+46:41FINMuurlan Vihuri
    689633Stefan Nordstrm1:52:44+46:42SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    6901542Osmo Haapaniemi1:52:54+46:52FINFuturice
    6911111Panu Kaski1:52:55+46:53FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    692482Henrik Pettersson1:53:00+46:58IRLDublin University
    568Daniel Wiik1:53:00+46:58FINOK Botnia 2
    694617Jari Parkkonen1:53:10+47:08FINKemira Vastus
    695376Timotey Suratov1:53:12+47:10RUSMile-Sport
    1479Juho Ruusunen1:53:12+47:10FINvATE kings
    6971388Kalle Tarhonen1:53:13+47:11FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    698519Tapio Annala1:53:19+47:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    699260Raivo Erik1:53:24+47:22ESTRAE ROK
    700817Matias Hovi1:53:25+47:23FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    701641Bjrn Johansson1:53:26+47:24SWEUme OK 2
    702581Mikko Luusalo1:53:27+47:25FINEndurance
    703770Toni Jyvsjrvi1:53:29+47:27FINKehityssuunta
    704618Peteris Hokonens1:53:40+47:38LATIK Auseklis 5
    7051034Marko Virtanen1:53:42+47:40FINVeikkaus
    706345Pasi Saastamoinen1:53:46+47:44FINWanhat weikot yr.
    707885Katja Kaario1:53:47+47:45FINYkksjoukkue
    708400Pasi Koistinen1:53:48+47:46FINNastolan Ter
    7091196Toni Pohjatalo1:53:53+47:51FINVarnitsa 2
    710703Matti Jokinen1:53:54+47:52FINTurun Visat
    711175Roman Kuznetsov1:53:57+47:55RUSNord West 2
    903Jarno Karjalainen1:53:57+47:55FINSK Samperi
    7131314Yuriy Kovchik1:53:58+47:56RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    7141299Ebba Jansson Jrpling1:54:01+47:59SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    715964Tommi Aaltonen1:54:05+48:03FINMS Parma 7
    716673Markku Oikarinen1:54:06+48:04FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    717886Heikki Kekoni1:54:07+48:05FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    7181308Janne Leskinen1:54:09+48:07FINRamboll Finland
    719763Matti Roininen1:54:10+48:08FINJuuan Jnne
    965Lasse Parikka1:54:10+48:08FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    721166Tomi Minkkinen1:54:18+48:16FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    722877Ville Mkikyr1:54:19+48:17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    1365Riikka Lehtonen1:54:19+48:17FINHyde ja Teepakki
    724853Antti Liljaniemi1:54:23+48:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    7251079Tuomas Mikkola1:54:24+48:22FINRastikarhut 4
    726500Asko Karjalainen1:54:26+48:24FINIitin Pyrint
    727753Christian Aebersold1:54:27+48:25FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    728486Jarkko Tynys1:54:29+48:27FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    1179Tommi Hiltunen1:54:29+48:27FINSaimaan Nuohous
    7301518Arhi Tervo1:54:30+48:28FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat
    731444Peter Stenbck1:54:31+48:29FINAkilles OK
    732870Sami Merovuo1:54:32+48:30FINKorpisoturit
    7331469Janne Haukipuro1:54:33+48:31FINHelminiemen helmet
    7341412Kysti Haataja1:54:36+48:34FINSocca
    735241Aigars Varna1:54:39+48:37LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    736741Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:54:40+48:38FINOK Raseborg 4
    737949Tuomas Mntykoski1:54:42+48:40FINFTA 2
    738337Hvar Brevik1:54:44+48:42NORstmarka OK
    739754Jari Kallio1:54:45+48:43FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    7401468Tommi Sjholm1:54:56+48:54FINHelppoRasti
    7411606Topi Lehtonen1:54:58+48:56FINNastolan Ter 3
    7421430Jukka Kaikkonen1:54:59+48:57FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    743958Eero Nevalainen1:55:01+48:59FINPihkaniskat 4
    7441056Timo Suokonautio1:55:04+49:02FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    7451261Antti Lyttynen1:55:05+49:03FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    7461576Antti Kivikangas1:55:06+49:04FINSCA Finland 2
    747558Johannes Hyvnen1:55:09+49:07FINSolf IK
    748271Gunars Ikaunieks1:55:12+49:10LATOK Arona
    749867Joonas Mkinen1:55:13+49:11FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2
    750895Seppo Kuusisto1:55:15+49:13FINDatactica
    7511349Richard Zeiner Gundersen1:55:16+49:14NORFossum IF 2
    752580Ensio Lakanen1:55:17+49:15FINMuuramen Rasti
    1541Kari Manninen1:55:17+49:15FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    754636Timo Ronkainen1:55:22+49:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    755619Martin Karlsson1:55:23+49:21SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    756928Waltteri Volotinen1:55:32+49:30FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    757938Jussi Linnaranta1:55:38+49:36FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    756Vesa Haikara1:55:38+49:36FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    759722Lauri Mkel1:55:40+49:38FINFunctio Laesa
    760244Piotr Dragowski1:55:45+49:43POLOK!Sport
    761532Juho Rahko1:55:49+49:47FINLaitasaaren Veto
    762764Jonny Karlsson1:55:53+49:51SWEOK Denseln 3
    763339Pentti Mykrlaakso1:55:54+49:52FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    813Tomi Huttunen1:55:54+49:52FINMesikmmenet
    7651241Ilari Hakamki1:55:56+49:54FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    1113Kristian Liljestrm1:55:56+49:54FINOlavin Rasti 3
    767621Patrik Ahlbck1:55:57+49:55FINOK Jorren
    768662Mikko Luoma1:55:58+49:56FINUlvilan Ura 2
    769544Atte Salojrvi1:56:00+49:58FINValkealan Kajo
    770496Ilpo Pietilinen1:56:07+50:05FINSK Mrmiehet
    771708Jani Kurppa1:56:08+50:06FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    7721158Jussi Jrvinen1:56:10+50:08FINHirviveikot 2
    773647Mikko Kuitunen1:56:13+50:11FINMetshallitus
    844Arto Ahonen1:56:13+50:11FINKaukaa haettu
    738Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:56:13+50:11NORWing OK 2
    776683Jukka Jheimo1:56:16+50:14FINSolita
    777724Jari Jrvinen1:56:19+50:17FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    464Jouni Kivimki1:56:19+50:17FINVerttuun Namika
    7791290Sami Mnty1:56:21+50:19FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    7801535Pasi Valjakka1:56:26+50:24FINSerkkujen y
    1584Jani Narmio1:56:26+50:24FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    782847Mikko Helminen1:56:32+50:30FINHrt Lampaat
    783993August Kollberg1:56:35+50:33SWEOK Tisaren 3
    784405Jan Petter Hansen1:56:36+50:34NORIL Gular
    7851575Antti Virkajrvi1:56:40+50:38FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2
    786590hannes pacher1:56:49+50:47GERSportvogl
    787832Markus Oksanen1:56:50+50:48FINTeam Myrkoira
    788692Ville Inkeri1:56:54+50:52FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    789528Simo Havukorpi1:56:57+50:55FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    790652Juriy Laptev1:57:03+51:01RUSNord West 3
    791578Heikki Norri1:57:05+51:03FINLauttakyln Luja
    792483Risto Hrknen1:57:09+51:07FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    7931058Samuli Valonen1:57:12+51:10FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    7941029Esko Siren1:57:20+51:18FINOK77 7
    7951567Tuomas Autio1:57:23+51:21FINSappion Veikot
    571Timo Lehtimki1:57:23+51:21FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    797477Matti Ylitalo1:57:28+51:26FINLoimaan Jankko
    898Olli Hyypp1:57:28+51:26FINHmeen Rykmentti
    799820Anse Mtt1:57:29+51:27FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    800837Aatu Hyppnen1:57:30+51:28FINUtin Haukat
    8011057Martti Anttila1:57:33+51:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    802717Riku Metsl1:57:36+51:34FINTyrwn Woima
    803950Markus Vihavainen1:57:43+51:41FINHarhaveikot
    8041138Hannes Ikheimo1:57:45+51:43FINSoilikin Suunta
    805385Janne Vasenius1:57:46+51:44FINTeam Kuraporras
    726Marko Hnninen1:57:46+51:44FINRastiPiikki
    807517Jarmo Sulopuisto1:57:47+51:45FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    808803Jukka Salonen1:57:50+51:48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    8091280Petri Saksala1:57:51+51:49FINEpiln Esa 3
    8101455Saku Puumala1:57:55+51:53FINLuja DreamTeam
    811809Pekka Lehtiniemi1:57:56+51:54FINSavon Suunta 2
    812653Jarmo Kirkkomki1:57:57+51:55FINKauhavan Wisa
    839Esa Heikkinen1:57:57+51:55FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    814436Janne Jrnstedt1:58:00+51:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    815843Mikko Inkinen1:58:01+51:59FINHirviveikot
    8161500Kalle Jntti1:58:02+52:00FINKainuun Prikaati 2
    817863Arsi Veikkolainen1:58:03+52:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    818829Jori Jokinen1:58:05+52:03FINKiskon Kiskojat
    8191301Pedro Lundquist1:58:13+52:11SWELinkpings OK 3
    820698Antti Jaakkola1:58:14+52:12FINPikku Hukat
    821742Erkki Pokela1:58:19+52:17FINLuumen Rasti 2
    881Heikki Niininen1:58:19+52:17FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    8231582Risto Lemola1:58:20+52:18FINLammi-Kivitalot
    824861Kalle Kyllnen1:58:23+52:21FINMets Group
    8251557Antti Haapalainen1:58:32+52:30FINRasti Elmo
    826718Antti Mkel1:58:40+52:38FINKaukaan Lyly
    827687Seppo Jylh1:58:41+52:39FINLohtajan Veikot
    828765Thomas Egger1:58:42+52:40SUIOl Norska
    829696Petri Hmlinen1:58:43+52:41FINPihkaniskat 2
    1007Timo Korhonen1:58:43+52:41FINRyttyln Visa
    831593Juha Meronen1:58:55+52:53FINOC Puisto
    832423Mikko Kankare1:58:57+52:55FINSomeron Esa
    833524Joakim Harald1:58:58+52:56FINIK Falken
    834943Mikko Nurmi1:58:59+52:57FINMetsylioppilaat
    835426Osmo Korvenranta1:59:07+53:05FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    836701Tero Hyykky1:59:09+53:07FINP-KR
    837657Leonid Panteleev1:59:17+53:15RUSLegenda 2
    8381266Inge Hafstad1:59:18+53:16NORSteinkjer OK 2
    8391437Joni Krook1:59:20+53:18FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    8401423Timo Kojo1:59:23+53:21FINPime komppi
    675Timo Rantala1:59:23+53:21FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    842850Pasi Kortelainen1:59:24+53:22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    843150Kari Mattila1:59:25+53:23FINRasTiimi
    8441581Tuomo Kohvakka1:59:32+53:30FINRC Eemeli
    8451559Jukka Behm1:59:35+53:33FINKolkanPojat
    8461114Oula Korja1:59:36+53:34FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    847825Tatu Pulkkinen1:59:37+53:35FINTeam Lost
    1326Tapio Saarinen1:59:37+53:35FINFunctio Laesa 2
    8491574Jussi Alakoskela1:59:38+53:36FINAlanurmon Vire
    850982Juha Tiihonen1:59:40+53:38FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    851902Kari Loisa1:59:48+53:46FINHirvensalon Heitto
    852435Marcus Schmied1:59:52+53:50GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    443Eemeli Visnen1:59:52+53:50FINPuolangan Ryhti
    8541464Kimmo Kuitunen1:59:53+53:51FINKanuuna
    1160Kari Tammiaro1:59:53+53:51FINPummin Suunta
    856566Yrj Portti1:59:54+53:52FINLapin Sudet
    8571275Andrey Sorokin1:59:57+53:55RUSNord West 4
    858797Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:59:58+53:56FINToimen Pojat
    859668Vesa Oksanen2:00:01+53:59FINFujitsu
    1486Anna Kerkkonen2:00:01+53:59FINOK Lyllykt
    861294Veikko Virkki2:00:03+54:01FINPijt-Rasti
    8621497Olli Heinikoski2:00:06+54:04FINRetkiryhm 06
    863926Matti Karttunen2:00:07+54:05FINPss Viiraa
    8641122Harri Manninen2:00:12+54:10FINsalparasti
    865810Antti Santaharju2:00:14+54:12FINPaVi
    866529Eero Liimatainen2:00:19+54:17FINKultaiset Karhut
    8671267Sergei Tozur2:00:23+54:21FINLahden Taimi 2
    8681315Lennart Strandberg2:00:34+54:32SWESkogslparna 2
    869869Ville Ahtiainen2:00:37+54:35FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    8701487Sauli Vnsk2:00:38+54:36FINKuusiston Jylh
    8711012Erkki Inkinen2:00:49+54:47FINTAKTLMPKK
    872301Henri Lappalainen2:00:52+54:50FINKangasniemen Kalske
    873495Hannu Aasla2:00:58+54:56FINMADROG
    874702Pasi Himil2:01:00+54:58FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    875664Kimmo Isokoski2:01:11+55:09FINPV Tiedustelulaitos
    876887Juho Nyholm2:01:16+55:14FINHmlis-Osakunta
    8771226Pekka Juntunen2:01:28+55:26FIN7 ihmett
    878748Jari Lehmusmets2:01:29+55:27FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    1238Tuomo Pesonen2:01:29+55:27FINKotipojat
    880504Hannu Ruokolainen2:01:31+55:29FINKalevan Rasti 5
    881530Arttu Jokikokko2:01:37+55:35FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    882794Petri Silvola2:01:39+55:37FINRastivarsat 5
    883977Kauko Salonen2:01:44+55:42FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    8841132Kari Koivumki2:01:48+55:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    684Teemu Teno2:01:48+55:46FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    886900Antti Grekel2:01:57+55:55FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    887624Petteri Puntala2:02:01+55:59FINSauvon Urheilijat
    888931Harri Henttonen2:02:03+56:01FINRastivarsat 6
    8891418Juho Nenonen2:02:07+56:05FINNenosen veljekset
    890368Sren Svenlin2:02:13+56:11FINIK Kronan
    8911336Terhi Jauhiainen2:02:19+56:17FINRastihaukat 2
    8921043Marko Niemel2:02:26+56:24FINPaha Rasti
    8931041Risto Paatelma2:02:30+56:28FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    894407Joonas Pahkala2:02:36+56:34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    1065Aleksei Hamppu2:02:36+56:34FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    806Jari Vainikka2:02:36+56:34FINTeam Azure
    8971164Markku Nieminen2:02:41+56:39FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    898573Mairolt Kakko2:02:45+56:43ESTBona Fide
    899615Lars Janlv2:02:49+56:47FINIF land
    900639Lasse Kataja2:02:55+56:53FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    901542Timo Halla-aho2:02:57+56:55FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    902842Markku Virtanen2:03:03+57:01FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    903433Emils Henrijs Taube2:03:04+57:02LATBurkanciems OK
    9041182Jyrki Kiviniitty2:03:05+57:03FINKelpo Maisterit
    905946Teemu Rytknen2:03:09+57:07FINNokian Torpedo
    1219Juha Paturi2:03:09+57:07FINNeliveto
    907823Harri Hakaste2:03:12+57:10FINEDX
    908713Kari Silokangas2:03:15+57:13FINHauhon Sisu 2
    909775Jenni Vapaaoksa2:03:17+57:15FINFinnmap 2
    910892Teemu Kallio2:03:19+57:17FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    9111549Ari Stigell2:03:20+57:18FINTervanjuojat
    889Reetta Lassila2:03:20+57:18FINTosiMiehet
    913665Petri Juurinen2:03:21+57:19FINRastivarsat 4
    914630Raimo Pusa2:03:23+57:21FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    9151228Mika Kainu2:03:24+57:22FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    916799Kari Ennola2:03:27+57:25FINTurun NMKY 2
    9171484Erkki Huhtala2:03:32+57:30FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    9181120Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:03:34+57:32FINPyhjrven Pohti
    919162Jouni Laaksonen2:03:36+57:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    9201483Teemu Takalo2:03:41+57:39FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    9211148Reijo Mouhu2:03:43+57:41FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    922680Vesa Kyckling2:03:44+57:42FINKananpojat
    9231403Janne Aaltonen2:03:45+57:43FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    924351Rickard Jonforsen2:03:47+57:45SWEAaterbaaten
    9251038Kai Yli-Sipil2:03:51+57:49FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    926996Ville Korpi2:03:53+57:51FINLaihian Luja 2
    947Rune Svrd2:03:53+57:51FINAkilles OK 2
    928767Konsta Kulmala2:03:56+57:54FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    1316Pasi Karjalainen2:03:56+57:54FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    9301443Timo Trogen2:03:58+57:56FINMacGregor
    931404Thorbjrn Vrp2:04:03+58:01NORKristiansand OK 3
    932999Matti Kalilainen2:04:08+58:06FINAkustin perikunta
    933584Antti Hurme2:04:11+58:09FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    934762Juha Jrvel2:04:16+58:14FINValmet Technologies 2
    935372Slava Ilchenko2:04:20+58:18FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    936835Antti Henttonen2:04:24+58:22FINFTA
    9371446Torsti Thtinen2:04:28+58:26FINMaasotakoulu 2
    9381453Jarkko Kirjavainen2:04:30+58:28FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    939918Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:04:33+58:31FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    909Atte Rtty2:04:33+58:31FINHtkeskuslaitos
    9411024Jari Forss2:04:41+58:39FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    942362Tomi Karvonen2:04:46+58:44FINIisalmen Visa
    9431129Kari Leppnen2:04:49+58:47FINKarjalan Prikaati
    944939Harry Perl2:04:50+58:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    9451040Thomas man2:04:54+58:52FINOK Botnia 3
    9461013Asser Vuola2:04:55+58:53FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    678Lauri Vainio2:04:55+58:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    9481166Jukka Pyry2:05:04+59:02FINNavi 4
    949606Henry Barsk2:05:06+59:04SWEIFK Kiruna
    9501136Mikko Alava2:05:08+59:06FINKunnon Urheilijat
    951620Heikki Linna2:05:17+59:15FINRastiketut 2
    952551Petteri Taitto2:05:20+59:18FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    953563Tero Kaksonen2:05:22+59:20FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1555Harri Heljala2:05:22+59:20FINCadpool
    955650Kimmo Kossila2:05:23+59:21FINKaakon Eranto
    854Matias Toura2:05:23+59:21FINRajaveljet
    957975Heikki Tiihonen2:05:26+59:24FINEspoon Suunta 9
    9581117Tapani Jaakkola2:05:27+59:25FINTurun Tiemiehet
    9591026Osku Kiviniemi2:05:29+59:27FINTeam Opintotuki
    9601477Jaakko Hamunen2:05:34+59:32FINPiispan poijjat
    1161Aki-Matti Alanen2:05:34+59:32FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    962699Marko Pirinen2:05:36+59:34FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    9631441Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:05:42+59:40FINTeam Proxion
    987Antti Siirtola2:05:42+59:40FINPYVMM
    965616Sami Anttonen2:05:46+59:44FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    966592Timo Kivel2:05:48+59:46FINOulun Raksa
    967248Steve Wilson2:05:59+59:57GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    968577Timo Ahlroth2:06:00+59:58FINTurengin Sarastus
    9691621Toni Venlinen2:06:01+59:59FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    9701094Ari Sainio2:06:13+1:00:11FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    9711322Markus Jaatinen2:06:24+1:00:22FINKohta lytyy
    972859Sampo Laine2:06:27+1:00:25FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    973197Pr-Magnus Bjurek2:06:28+1:00:26SWETibro OK
    9741092Arto Peltokorpi2:06:30+1:00:28FINNordea Urheilu
    9751036Markus Ilmonen2:06:38+1:00:36FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    9761597Janne Leinonen2:06:41+1:00:39FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    977811Touko Tuomola2:06:42+1:00:40FINRasti 88 2
    1213Heikki Haarajoki2:06:42+1:00:40FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    979473Esa Turunen2:06:44+1:00:42FINLapin Veikot
    906Jukka Tarkkala2:06:44+1:00:42FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    9811562Juho Kotakorva2:06:45+1:00:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    982307Sebastian Schmetzke2:06:53+1:00:51GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    9831335Sune Lind2:06:58+1:00:56FINIK Falken 2
    9841586Jesse Ruotsalainen2:07:04+1:01:02FINEnergiakolmio
    985834Mika Vuorimaa2:07:07+1:01:05FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    700Olli Makkonen2:07:07+1:01:05FINThinkers
    987874Petri Hannila2:07:08+1:01:06FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    9881490Juhani Keisanen2:07:11+1:01:09FINTeam Keisanen
    9891152Mikko Vitikainen2:07:13+1:01:11FINAjolinja
    990721Aimo Partanen2:07:17+1:01:15FINNilsin Nujakka
    991772Pasi Puronurmi2:07:21+1:01:19FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    992922Erkki Laukkanen2:07:22+1:01:20FINKangasala SK 7
    9931053Tanja Mnnist2:07:24+1:01:22FINJYY Jopa
    9941450Leena Kuusipohja2:07:27+1:01:25FINRempsun Metalli
    9951389Martti Vallbacka2:07:28+1:01:26FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3
    996342Olli Laitinen2:07:44+1:01:42FINPermeren Rasti
    9971529Kimmo Mattila2:07:45+1:01:43FINOlvastin Tana
    9981409Juho Rnkk2:07:46+1:01:44FINTeam Varpikkaat
    9991199Esko Parikka2:08:00+1:01:58FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    10001607Ilpo Purola2:08:04+1:02:02FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4
    10011127Pekka Jokela2:08:05+1:02:03FINHerraseura
    10021294Matti Vanha-aho2:08:08+1:02:06FINATC EFHK
    1003968Arvi Tommila2:08:17+1:02:15FINTeam Tommila
    10041062Maris Baltins2:08:24+1:02:22LATOK Meridians 4
    1005712Sami Soinoja2:08:25+1:02:23FINArtjrven Ahjo
    1006815Heikki Kivioja2:08:31+1:02:29FINSalon Vilpas
    1037Marco Halen2:08:31+1:02:29FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1008547Niko Lindberg2:08:32+1:02:30FINAskolan Urheilijat
    1084Pami Pihlstrm2:08:32+1:02:30FINOP-Pohjola
    1010831Tero Tuppurainen2:08:35+1:02:33FIN2Einsteins
    1011403Matias Haukkala2:08:36+1:02:34FINBertelin pojat
    512Tapio Leino2:08:36+1:02:34FINFinnmap
    10131002Taneli Halonen2:08:46+1:02:44FINPihkaniskat 6
    1014318Erkki Holma2:08:52+1:02:50FINOulun Reipas
    1015659Henna Nurminen2:08:58+1:02:56FINHiiltosiskot
    10161222Johan Byggningsbacka2:08:59+1:02:57FINOK Terjrv 2
    1017923Antti Kumara2:09:02+1:03:00FINLaihian Luja 3
    1018660Veikko Repo2:09:07+1:03:05FINKajaanin Kuohu
    1019790Timo Voutilainen2:09:08+1:03:06FINJuntit OK
    10201032Pekka Laasonen2:09:15+1:03:13FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    10211089Eero Haverinen2:09:17+1:03:15FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    1022124Agnar Renolen2:09:18+1:03:16NORWing OK
    10231513Jukka Kurttila2:09:19+1:03:17FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    1024858Kirsi Korpijrvi2:09:27+1:03:25FINVTT
    1025643Antti Heinonen2:09:28+1:03:26FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    10261044Jaakko Lkk2:09:33+1:03:31FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    1027603Markus Grndler2:09:39+1:03:37SUIOLG Pfffikon
    1028907Kalle Rosenblad2:09:41+1:03:39FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    10291183Timo Rainio2:09:43+1:03:41FINHnt SK
    10301017Pasi Nuottakari2:09:46+1:03:44FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    1031732Arnis Klavins2:09:52+1:03:50LATIK Auseklis 3
    10321600Joel Poulain2:10:03+1:04:01FRACaponord
    10331596Jari Tuomi2:10:10+1:04:08FINTukes
    1034548Petri Jrvinen2:10:13+1:04:11FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    10351146Pekka Kurki2:10:18+1:04:16FINEspoon Tapiot
    1036991Aleksi Lahti2:10:19+1:04:17FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    10371377Ilkka Sallinen2:10:23+1:04:21FINSK NappaRasti
    1038778Timo Saarinen2:10:24+1:04:22FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    10391115Arto Jokela2:10:26+1:04:24FINUrpon Rytky
    10401323Jussi Kauppinen2:10:27+1:04:25FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    10411064Reijo Haaja2:10:35+1:04:33FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    994Toni Jumeri2:10:35+1:04:33FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    10431536Veikko Lohi2:10:36+1:04:34FINLohet
    1044321Kimmo Mansikkamki2:10:40+1:04:38FINKyrs-Rasti
    1045690Pietari Vuorensola2:10:44+1:04:42FINLynx 5
    872Juha Mki-Lohiluoma2:10:44+1:04:42FIN000 Voorumi
    10471615Hannu Niinimki2:10:45+1:04:43FINLaihian Luja 4
    1048962Jussi Heikkola2:10:47+1:04:45FINKerkesix
    1049648Pekka Kerkola2:10:49+1:04:47FINHumanitas-seura
    10501312Tapani Alahivl2:10:51+1:04:49FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    10511572Jirka Lnsikallio2:10:54+1:04:52FINNabla
    1052304Pekka Ala-Myry2:10:55+1:04:53FINKoovee 5
    10531343Risto Luodonp2:10:56+1:04:54FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    10541451Simo Kntti2:10:57+1:04:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    1207Rami Aaltonen2:10:57+1:04:55FINKanin tahti
    1056731Harri Laulumaa2:11:05+1:05:03FINKRP
    10571212Perttu Valaja2:11:07+1:05:05FINSuunnaton Into 2
    10581156Jukka Urpalainen2:11:10+1:05:08FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2
    10591197Jukka Mki2:11:13+1:05:11FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    1060728Tuomas Salminen2:11:18+1:05:16FINYlneen Kiri
    1061855Jukka Toikkanen2:11:21+1:05:19FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    1062388Mahou Luis2:11:29+1:05:27ESPImperdible
    10631137Timo Kavakko2:11:34+1:05:32FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1064516Heikki Hietalahti2:11:36+1:05:34FINHalsuan Toivo
    1065676Antti Vlkki2:11:44+1:05:42FINKoovee 6
    10661313Jere Mkiranta2:11:46+1:05:44FINRastiketut 3
    1067956Mikael Ikonen2:11:47+1:05:45FINSelkien Sisu
    10681020Sami Eerola2:11:51+1:05:49FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    1069734Anssi Rusi2:11:52+1:05:50FINCage
    10701354Lassi Vaahtera2:11:56+1:05:54FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    1071579Valtteri Virtanen2:11:57+1:05:55FINAri Pojjaat
    10721304Henri Virtanen2:12:01+1:05:59FINLuiskaotsat
    1073506Tuomo Ahola2:12:02+1:06:00FINKangasala SK 6
    10741611Roy Torrkulla2:12:03+1:06:01FINOK Botnia 4
    10751181Vesa-Matti Alhonen2:12:06+1:06:04FINIKSA Alll Stars
    937Tapio Yli-Karro2:12:06+1:06:04FINPalo-88
    10771329Simo Tammela2:12:11+1:06:09FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    1078627Jouni Kitunen2:12:22+1:06:20FINKaakon Rasti
    1079978Petri Vnnen2:12:27+1:06:25FINIivolan Team
    1080894Markku Sipponen2:12:28+1:06:26FINPaimion Rasti 5
    1049Petteri Niemi2:12:28+1:06:26FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    1082268Jari Lahtinen2:12:31+1:06:29FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    10831073Matti Nissinen2:12:36+1:06:34FINNavi 9
    10841107Heikki Eklund2:12:40+1:06:38FINSuunta-Veikot
    1085410Jukka Ylitupa2:13:02+1:07:00FINRapalan Kunto
    1086953Marko Siitari2:13:04+1:07:02FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    1087293Jussi Lahdenniemi2:13:07+1:07:05FINSahalahden Kunto
    10881019Vilho Pitknen2:13:08+1:07:06FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    10891177Ari Hirvonen2:13:10+1:07:08FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1090658Jani Lepist2:13:13+1:07:11FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1091720Kalle Zetterstrm2:13:14+1:07:12SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    755Seppo Kinkki2:13:14+1:07:12FINTampereen Kotkat
    10931401Timo Siitonen2:13:15+1:07:13FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2
    10941045Eero Suokonautio2:13:21+1:07:19FINRssi-Rasti
    10951351Mika Kunnari2:13:30+1:07:28FINAlijmhyvitys
    10961242Jukka Mykkynen2:13:36+1:07:34FINEricsson SK
    10971050Jari Kangas2:13:37+1:07:35FINLuonnontutkijat
    10981511Pieti Kannala2:13:40+1:07:38FINSuunnaton Into 4
    10991035Janne Rutonen2:13:52+1:07:50FINSuuntavaisto SK
    11001569Taneli Tyli2:13:54+1:07:52FINLepatiittos2
    11011003Tapani Nippala2:13:55+1:07:53FINKangasala SK 5
    786Atte Koskela2:13:55+1:07:53FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    1103954Stefan Knorn2:13:56+1:07:54SWEAttunda OK 3
    1104860Aimo Kuoppala2:14:01+1:07:59FINTarpian Suunta 2
    1081Laura Tarkkanen2:14:01+1:07:59FINLittoisten Partabooat
    11061276Pavel Sergeev2:14:03+1:08:01RUSIngPromTeam 2
    1107878Peter Wik2:14:06+1:08:04FINNrpes OK 2
    1077Jarmo Rantala2:14:06+1:08:04FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1109740Roger Fonseca2:14:08+1:08:06OTHAligots-Catalunya
    11101610Patrik Forsman2:14:11+1:08:09FINIF Brahe 5
    11111470Tuomo Riepponen2:14:16+1:08:14FINSavolainen Osakunta
    11121589Jarkko Jntti2:14:22+1:08:20FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    11131498Jukka Poussu2:14:28+1:08:26FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti
    11141287Juha Sepponen2:14:37+1:08:35FINHRUP
    959Aleksi Nystrm2:14:37+1:08:35FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4
    1116626Juha Ojanen2:14:45+1:08:43FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    1117758Martti Pihlajamaa2:14:46+1:08:44FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    1118667Eija Blomqvist2:14:56+1:08:54FINWrtsil
    1119270Jan Reijo2:14:59+1:08:57FINRasti-Vihti
    11201216Jouko Lahtinen2:15:04+1:09:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1121224Aivars Mihailovs2:15:08+1:09:06LATIK Auseklis
    11221102Mikko Puustinen2:15:22+1:09:20FINVarnitsa
    1123971Vesa Laapas2:15:28+1:09:26FINZSKA Sivatti
    1124951Pertti Laitinen2:15:29+1:09:27FINVS Maakuntakomppania
    1125777Kari Elomki2:15:38+1:09:36FINOutotec
    11261272Jari Vlimaa2:15:39+1:09:37FINWIO Team
    1127296Paavo Vesterinen2:15:41+1:09:39FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    11281425Axel Eirola2:15:49+1:09:47FINMTPF
    1129830Roope Summanen2:15:59+1:09:57FINOK77 5
    1130915Antti Nikunen2:16:04+1:10:02FINTeam Kenpes
    11311010Hannu Heiskanen2:16:05+1:10:03FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    11321174Rego Ostonen2:16:07+1:10:05FINRasti-Hukat
    1133932Lassi Keinonen2:16:08+1:10:06FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1134545Salla Sergelius2:16:11+1:10:09FINTurku Multisport
    1135970Stefan J Nordstrm2:16:16+1:10:14SWESigtuna OK
    1136981Jari Siiril2:16:17+1:10:15FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    1137685Jouko Kukkonen2:16:20+1:10:18FINAC Harharetki
    11381140Teemu Vainio2:16:24+1:10:22FINRaTro
    1139785Heikki Isotalus2:16:31+1:10:29FINBertelin pojat 2
    11401151Jarmo Vainio2:16:33+1:10:31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    11411000Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:16:34+1:10:32FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1142743Simo Horsma-aho2:16:37+1:10:35FINValmet Technologies
    11431311Rolf Eklund2:16:47+1:10:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    1144911Ilkka Rantala2:16:51+1:10:49FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1189Mika Blmchen2:16:51+1:10:49FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    11461394Perttu Piiroinen2:16:58+1:10:56FINAwesome Brinner
    11471159Jouko Rautasalo2:17:10+1:11:08FINLouhelan Woima
    11481317Mikko Hyvnen2:17:42+1:11:40FINLiikunnan Starat
    11491078Timo Lindi2:17:43+1:11:41FINRoamers
    11501270Petri Hmynen2:17:44+1:11:42FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1151818Risto Salovaara2:17:45+1:11:43FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    11521155Kari Laitinen2:17:49+1:11:47FINSavon Suunta 3
    1153948Niko Ihalainen2:17:51+1:11:49FINNavi 6
    864Jarmo Kallio2:17:51+1:11:49FINPlkneen Lukko 2
    11551480Jaakko Peni2:17:52+1:11:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    11561496Samuli Lampinen2:17:53+1:11:51FINSK Porrassalmi
    11571444Laura Hakulinen2:17:55+1:11:53FINHakuliset
    1158768Risto Leppnen2:17:58+1:11:56FINEspoon Akilles 3
    11591372MATTI Kaasalainen2:18:03+1:12:01FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    1160925Esko Kiuru2:18:09+1:12:07FINKoneen Kerho 2
    11611200Ville Heikkil2:18:12+1:12:10FINHeSeKeKo
    11621075Olli Jukarainen2:18:21+1:12:19FINHauhon Sisu 4
    1163955Lauri Tiensuu2:18:23+1:12:21FINRistin Kilta
    11641341Esko Kervinen2:18:27+1:12:25FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    11651004Rami Peltola2:18:31+1:12:29FINRasti K18
    1592Risto Ilomki2:18:31+1:12:29FINEpselv Joukkue
    11671281Tapio Menp2:18:35+1:12:33FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    11681291Mihail Kuokkanen2:18:37+1:12:35FININUS
    1169935Juha Nyyssnen2:18:42+1:12:40FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    1170819Aatu Hautala2:18:48+1:12:46FINPussin Kiristjt
    11711112Tuukka Tuomola2:18:51+1:12:49FINSuunnaton Into 3
    11721330Sami Korhonen2:18:56+1:12:54FINKela 2
    11731503Eero Leppnen2:19:17+1:13:15FINVauhtiveijarit
    1174846Ville Jkl2:19:27+1:13:25FINSPYMS
    11751439Antti Vesalainen2:19:30+1:13:28FINErs seura
    11761293Roope Lehtonen2:19:31+1:13:29FINOtava
    1177828Johan Uusimki2:19:34+1:13:32FINOK77 6
    1274Raul Olesk2:19:34+1:13:32ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    11791508Ville Varo2:19:36+1:13:34FINRalevan Kasti 1
    11801289Juergen Nowak2:19:43+1:13:41FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    1181709Antti Afflekt2:19:50+1:13:48FINPuijon Pojat
    11821495Jussi Miettinen2:19:53+1:13:51FINTP Gourp
    1499Joonas Heikkil2:19:53+1:13:51FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    1184802Nikolai Niemi2:19:59+1:13:57FINAuran Vannas
    11851153Timo Rantanen2:20:14+1:14:12FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    11861462Tuomo Liimatainen2:20:15+1:14:13FINRistin Miehet
    11871018Juho Haaranen2:20:17+1:14:15FINLiperin Taimi 2
    11881247Heikki Lappalainen2:20:23+1:14:21FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    11891246Jari Ansamaa2:20:27+1:14:25FINLammin Ski 3
    1190776Pekka Kotamki2:20:29+1:14:27FINPetjveden Petjiset
    11911620Timo Konttinen2:20:30+1:14:28FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    11921061Jouni Salonen2:20:31+1:14:29FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    11931103Ilari Maasilta2:20:33+1:14:31FINMaasillat
    826Eero Rantala2:20:33+1:14:31FINSAL
    1288Ari Kolunsarka2:20:33+1:14:31FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    11961042Kristjan Pahk2:20:45+1:14:43ESTOK West 2
    11971217Jari Koivusalo2:20:47+1:14:45FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    11981449Markus Hytnen2:20:50+1:14:48FINAjokoirat
    1199961Tuomo Valjus2:21:07+1:15:05FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    1350Esa Kaitila2:21:07+1:15:05FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    12011517Jukka Elomaa2:21:14+1:15:12FINEloteam
    12021143Pertti Salminen2:21:19+1:15:17FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    12031086Juhani Rberg2:21:24+1:15:22FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    12041033Heikki Sandstrm2:21:25+1:15:23FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    1205614Jari Harju2:21:30+1:15:28FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    12061278Antti Rikka2:21:32+1:15:30FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    12071022Jari Mikkolainen2:21:47+1:15:45FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    12081031Mika Viertola2:21:52+1:15:50FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    12091285Iikka Sainio2:21:54+1:15:52FINJuridia Sports Club
    12101539SAMI TORSTILA2:21:55+1:15:53FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    12111048Riku Merikoski2:22:04+1:16:02FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    1212976Jouni Loisa2:22:06+1:16:04FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    12131522Petri Maunula2:22:07+1:16:05FINUrpon Rytky 2
    12141150Miika Mkel2:22:14+1:16:12FINOman polun raivaajat
    12151202Eetu Parkkinen2:22:19+1:16:17FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    934Tapio Niemi2:22:19+1:16:17FINWonkamiehet
    12171357Timo Kohvakka2:22:20+1:16:18FINNavi 8
    12181433Juho Kakko2:22:30+1:16:28FINLettupojat
    1219986Sirkka Sarkki2:22:51+1:16:49FINKela
    12201328Rauno Raitanen2:22:53+1:16:51FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    1221848Timo Lehto2:23:00+1:16:58FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    1222736Mikko Veikkolainen2:23:04+1:17:02FINKntit
    12231072Jukka Kantokoski2:23:07+1:17:05FINABB SK
    12241411Seppo Ikonen2:23:17+1:17:15FINNousujohde
    12251448Timo Lehikoinen2:23:28+1:17:26FINMetos
    1226205Veli-Matti Heino2:23:34+1:17:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    12271431Riku Kokko2:23:36+1:17:34FINJoutomiehet
    12281460Jarkko Nyrhinen2:23:55+1:17:53FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella
    12291046Juhani Luoma2:24:00+1:17:58FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    1230710Aki Ruotsala2:24:05+1:18:03FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    12311097Pertti Patinen2:24:30+1:18:28FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    912Samuli Trml2:24:30+1:18:28FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    12331090Juha Niemel2:24:31+1:18:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    12341190Tomi Virtanen2:24:33+1:18:31FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    1235896Jani Heikkinen2:24:45+1:18:43FINCSC
    12361332Pauli Annala2:24:56+1:18:54FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    12371066Reijo Krook2:25:02+1:19:00FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    12381268Tuula Hyytiinen2:25:03+1:19:01FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu
    12391009Heikki Hyvrinen2:25:05+1:19:03FINNokian MetsJoukko
    1240927Hannu Jnkl2:25:13+1:19:11FINX-suunnistajat
    1241246stephane pruvost2:25:15+1:19:13FRAla boussole audomaroise
    12421176Olavi Toivainen2:25:26+1:19:24FINME Pummit
    1243502Hans Mark Vsu2:25:29+1:19:27ESTJOKA 2
    12441149Virva Vuorenp2:25:41+1:19:39FINTeam SnowFlakes
    12451502Tuomo Hippi2:25:46+1:19:44FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    1246973Jussi Hakalahti2:25:59+1:19:57FINSuomen metskeskus
    1247663Gints Germanis2:26:01+1:19:59LATIK Auseklis 2
    12481096Valtteri Peltomki2:26:04+1:20:02FINTurun Puristus
    12491083Esa Lehtinen2:26:09+1:20:07FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    1250725Janne Kiiskinen2:26:13+1:20:11FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12511047Jukka Lehtonen2:26:23+1:20:21FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1252535Pentti Manninen2:26:25+1:20:23FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    1253997Keijo Kiviluoma2:26:27+1:20:25FINSuunta Jurva 3
    12541445Sakari Hinkkala2:26:35+1:20:33FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    1255929Esa Niemist2:26:37+1:20:35FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt
    12561399Eero Konttinen2:26:42+1:20:40FINKaveriporukka 2012
    12571307Kimmo Kauranen2:27:00+1:20:58FINOpusCapita
    12581543Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski2:27:17+1:21:15FINVetelin Kuivat
    12591398Pekka Malmi2:27:18+1:21:16FINTurun Yliopisto
    1253Seppo Repo2:27:18+1:21:16FINPihkaniskat 7
    12611361Jaakko Mkinen2:27:21+1:21:19FINOC Utmanare
    12621593Markku Olkkonen2:27:23+1:21:21FINLuhangan Vre
    12631023Jarmo Paananen2:27:24+1:21:22FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    12641054Vesa Koivunen2:27:26+1:21:24FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    12651157Jukka Rahkonen2:27:28+1:21:26FINVRU Hyvink
    1266739Markus Loisa2:27:33+1:21:31FINKoneen Kerho
    533Pekka Ottelin2:27:33+1:21:31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    1268972Pentti Hiirijoki2:27:41+1:21:39FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    12691309Jussi Viitasalo2:27:45+1:21:43FINRykimkallion Pojat
    12701186Ari Hellman2:27:46+1:21:44FINMS Parma 8
    12711525Kimmo Nurminen2:27:54+1:21:52FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    12721578Jarkko Jyrhm2:27:58+1:21:56FINPetolintu 2
    12731352Markku Keskinen2:27:59+1:21:57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    12741214Jukka Viitanen2:28:06+1:22:04FINTamrock
    12751368Mikko Markkanen2:28:07+1:22:05FINMarkkasten klaani
    12761585Sami Vuorinen2:28:11+1:22:09FINInsta Sports Club
    1277992Jarmo Antikainen2:28:14+1:22:12FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    1520Tapio Poutanen2:28:14+1:22:12FINContact force
    12791531Arto Kpynen2:28:20+1:22:18FINTurska
    12801235Ville Myllyl2:28:22+1:22:20FINKorona
    1281656Jaani Nurisalo2:28:24+1:22:22FINHal Bro
    12821265Markus Mkinen2:28:52+1:22:50FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    12831476Elina Nuolioja2:29:06+1:23:04FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    12841305Vesa Tanskanen2:29:12+1:23:10FINSports by LUT
    1285952Merja Lahtinen2:29:22+1:23:20FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    12861162Anssi Sepponen2:29:24+1:23:22FINRasti-Jussit 3
    12871339Riikka Mntyniemi2:29:28+1:23:26FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln
    12881577Sami Lamminparras2:29:31+1:23:29FINPllikt
    12891591Tuomas Pussila2:29:33+1:23:31FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    1210Mikko Hyvri2:29:33+1:23:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    12911192Heikki Aalto2:29:41+1:23:39FINPowerfinn
    12921069Jukka Kettunen2:29:44+1:23:42FINSyneisen Salpa 3
    12931618Risto Juvaste2:29:47+1:23:45FINKalevan Rasti 7
    12941173Maija Rinta-Laulaja2:29:52+1:23:50FINOmnitele
    12951622Jouko Iso-Markku2:30:05+1:24:03FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    1245Jeremi Andersin2:30:05+1:24:03FINSuuntavaisto SK 5
    12971292Antero Trhnen2:30:13+1:24:11FINcloudriven.fi
    12981519Marja-Liisa Pitknen2:30:16+1:24:14FINSK Tkttjt
    12991528Isko Lappalainen2:30:38+1:24:36FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    13001163Erik Nieminen2:30:53+1:24:51FINLiperin Lenkki
    13011167Heikki Harjuniemi2:31:01+1:24:59FINLapin Safarit
    13021573Elli-Inkeri Sorsa2:31:06+1:25:04FINSorsa Team
    1303851Keijo Ruotsalainen2:31:09+1:25:07FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    1191Tapio Reijula2:31:09+1:25:07FINMesikmmenet 2
    13051587Jenna Kuoppamki2:31:22+1:25:20FINKuopankiertjt
    13061489Antti Pirinen2:31:29+1:25:27FINVuorenveikot
    13071370Anssi Ljungberg2:31:32+1:25:30FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    1308793Jaakko Raento2:31:43+1:25:41FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    13091203Risto Korpinen2:31:48+1:25:46FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    13101063Marko Nalli2:31:56+1:25:54FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    13111417Tero Hannonen2:32:02+1:26:00FINKainuun Prikaati
    13121220Jussi Pietinalho2:32:07+1:26:05FINPietinalhon pamaus
    1313856Jorma Moilanen2:32:12+1:26:10FINJohn Deere
    13141082Paavo Leinonen2:32:20+1:26:18FINAS Skinnarila 2
    13151507Ville Holma2:32:36+1:26:34FINTeme Ski Team 2
    1316980Marko Myllymki2:32:40+1:26:38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    13171458Jukka Kontinen2:32:41+1:26:39FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    13181416Antti Perttu2:32:49+1:26:47FINHot Sot
    13191021Anne Norrkniivil2:32:50+1:26:48FINKilon Miekka
    13201295Pekka Pietil2:32:52+1:26:50FINUPM Seekers
    1321921Lauri Ahonen2:32:56+1:26:54FINLappeen Siniset
    1322711Heikki Ravaska2:32:58+1:26:56FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    1323425Samuli Vhsyrinki2:33:10+1:27:08FINNivalan Urheilijat
    13241105Jaakko Mattila2:33:13+1:27:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    13251333Matti Henriksson2:33:40+1:27:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1326899Tero Venlinen2:33:57+1:27:55FINIisalmen Visa 2
    1087Anni Lemmetty2:33:57+1:27:55FINBuildercom
    1328623Mikko Korhonen2:34:11+1:28:09FINLohimaan Rasti
    13291172Juha Mki2:34:15+1:28:13FINPutkink
    1330800Pasi Kontio2:34:22+1:28:20FINMaarian Mahti 2
    13311008Matti Pekkarinen2:34:23+1:28:21FINTosiPahaRasti
    13321006Mika Immo2:34:30+1:28:28FINMattersoft
    1333771Jari Ollikainen2:34:36+1:28:34FINNavi 5
    13341360Timo Rantala2:35:01+1:28:59FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    13351194Atso Ala-Kopsala2:35:04+1:29:02FINMhy Keskipohja
    1336792Mikko Eronen2:35:08+1:29:06FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    13371093Harri Saxlund2:35:18+1:29:16FINOP-Pohjola 2
    635Juhani Eilola2:35:18+1:29:16FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    13391619Kimmo Vhjylkk2:35:29+1:29:27FINTeam Best Caravan
    13401133Timo Rehmonen2:35:32+1:29:30FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    13411001Lauri Holmi2:35:34+1:29:32FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    13421421Mika Penttil2:35:56+1:29:54FINAS Wassuttajat
    13431303Pasi Huttunen2:36:02+1:30:00FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    13441195Mammutti Mkkyln2:36:03+1:30:01FINPerkyln Ponnistus
    13451139Tarmo Sauvola2:36:13+1:30:11FINATQsi
    13461215Roope Lenkkeri2:36:25+1:30:23FINToiska
    1347306Harri Korhonen2:36:29+1:30:27FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    13481319Patrik Kulmala2:36:44+1:30:42FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    13491269Juice Leskinen2:36:47+1:30:45FINSkrinnarit
    13501493Reijo Malinen2:37:00+1:30:58FINDNA Hermannin kri
    904Pekka Raatikainen2:37:00+1:30:58FINRasti E4 4
    13521306Kalle Kilpiinen2:37:11+1:31:09FINKilpparit
    13531356Antero Lehtoruusu2:37:14+1:31:12FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    13541227Markku Okkonen2:37:17+1:31:15FINKkinimen Weljekset
    13551340Toni Kouvonen2:37:30+1:31:28FINRastiPiikki 3
    13561347Aku Pyykknen2:37:42+1:31:40FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
    1357391Olli Heikkinen2:37:46+1:31:44FINEspoon Suunta 6
    13581232Antti Alho2:37:59+1:31:57FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    13591205Ari Sorvari2:38:04+1:32:02FINSalon Viesti
    13601068Risto Setl2:38:06+1:32:04FINTekes InnOK
    13611128Kim Rundell2:38:10+1:32:08FINIK Falken 3
    1362787Timo Simonen2:38:15+1:32:13FINKouvolan kaupunki
    13631544Emilia Pietilinen2:38:18+1:32:16FINFTA 3
    13641427Vertti Niemi2:38:37+1:32:35FINKTTO
    1478Markku Hiltunen2:38:37+1:32:35FINTerssiilit
    1366882Jari Heiskanen2:38:45+1:32:43FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    1367905Mika Mntyl2:38:47+1:32:45FINJyrkk Kerake
    13681397Marja Rauhalammi2:38:52+1:32:50FINAntin Enkelit
    13691548Paavo Nousiainen2:39:28+1:33:26FINValtra
    13701030Matti Nkkil2:40:04+1:34:02FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    13711358Anssi Tuovinen2:40:11+1:34:09FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    13721106Valtteri Perlahti2:40:21+1:34:19FINJre
    13731509Ilkka Kontkanen2:40:23+1:34:21FINRuukki Hyvink
    1321Mikael Anthoni2:40:23+1:34:21FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    13751408Henna Saari2:40:26+1:34:24FINKarhunsammal
    13761454Olli Savisaari2:40:27+1:34:25FINKarhunkaatajat
    13771491Simo Rantala2:40:38+1:34:36FINRastiPiikki 2
    13781169Riku Suokas2:40:43+1:34:41FINSyv pummi
    13791563Mikko Pehkonen2:40:51+1:34:49FINKpyln Pyvelit
    13801218Joonas Jaakkola2:41:34+1:35:32FINMTK-Asikkala
    13811221Miika Ruissalo2:41:40+1:35:38FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    13821320Max Alanko2:41:49+1:35:47FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    1383916Juha Rih2:41:58+1:35:56FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    1279Tahvo Rautavuoma2:41:58+1:35:56FINVakka-Rasti 2
    13851337Jarmo Hartikainen2:42:03+1:36:01FINErnaali
    13861302Esa Vuorio2:42:16+1:36:14FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4
    13871240Unto Kortesalmi2:42:27+1:36:25FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    13881432Juha Lauttamus2:42:35+1:36:33FINLandis+Gyr 2
    1141Mikko Honkonen2:42:35+1:36:33FINKopijyv
    13901005Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:42:42+1:36:40FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    13911239Jukka Pulkkinen2:42:57+1:36:55FINValio Nestle
    1392622Juha Ruokonen2:43:08+1:37:06FINRejlers
    13931201David Saunders2:44:37+1:38:35GBRLondon Lords
    13941391Laura Korhonen2:45:12+1:39:10FINKuopion Reipas
    13951088Kalle Kuhmonen2:45:16+1:39:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1396914Jyrki Olkkonen2:45:18+1:39:16FINNastolan Ter 2
    13971564Matti Karppanen2:46:07+1:40:05FINTeam Laardi
    13981170Kalle Virtanen2:46:37+1:40:35FINRasti-Lukko 4
    1399462Pekka Valtonen2:47:08+1:41:06FINPijt-Rasti 2
    14001570Ville Sipola2:47:24+1:41:22FINSito
    14011298Pekka Koskenpato2:47:40+1:41:38FINKontaten Maaliin
    14021325Janne Tynell2:47:53+1:41:51FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    1403879Vesa Jokela2:48:27+1:42:25FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    14041310Tapani Suihkonen2:48:32+1:42:30FINTuoreet jalat
    14051504Tero Peltola2:48:53+1:42:51FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    14061595Ilmari Peltonen2:49:14+1:43:12FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    1407988Jari Jskelinen2:49:17+1:43:15FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    14081371Anssi Salmela2:49:27+1:43:25FINSK SK
    14091282Tomi Ulvila2:49:29+1:43:27FINLapua-ketjut
    14101404Johanna Piesala2:50:25+1:44:23FINPaha Rasti 2
    1411468Unto Kanerva2:50:59+1:44:57FINRasti-Jyry
    14121410Tarmo Pietil2:51:03+1:45:01FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    14131617Atle Kivel2:51:07+1:45:05FINRAPSU
    1165Antti Annala2:51:07+1:45:05FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    14151452Mari Lehtikangas2:51:20+1:45:18FINDie Khe
    14161373Lauri Hieta2:52:48+1:46:46FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    14171558Laura Alasaarela2:53:05+1:47:03FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry
    14181249Keijo Mrsky2:53:27+1:47:25FINSalomonin pojat
    1419893Markus Lehtinen2:53:36+1:47:34FINKaLu-05
    1545Harri Lehtomki2:53:36+1:47:34FINEricsson SK 2
    1421868Janne Haltamo2:53:37+1:47:35FINEka Chemicals
    14221230Ari Kulmala2:54:05+1:48:03FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    14231250Antti Jrvinen2:54:08+1:48:06FINSelviytyjt
    1424942Heikki Valkonen2:54:10+1:48:08FINNavi 7
    14251435Ari Tertsunen2:54:20+1:48:18FINEconocap
    1426757Tommi Nieminen2:54:31+1:48:29FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    14271514Lennu Keinnen2:54:35+1:48:33FINGlobetrotters
    1381Jaakko Knuuttila2:54:35+1:48:33FINRastikato
    1436Anssi Koski2:54:35+1:48:33FINJucat Team
    14301248Matti Koppanen2:55:17+1:49:15FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    14311406Olli Tunkelo2:55:24+1:49:22FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    14321188Huotari Hannu2:56:24+1:50:22FINMetso Automation Tampere
    14331204Tapio ijl2:57:00+1:50:58FINKokousyhdistys
    14341184Risto Kiiskinen2:57:02+1:51:00FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    14351237Anssi Luusua2:57:14+1:51:12FINSuur-Savon Shk
    1436649Mika Elomki2:58:45+1:52:43FINEx-Legends 2
    1236Jyrki Kuula2:58:45+1:52:43FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    14381554Topias Kilpinen2:59:06+1:53:04FINMegasaurukset
    14391465Harri Hmlinen2:59:11+1:53:09FINMittatekniikan keskus
    1440910Vesa-Matti Marjamki2:59:23+1:53:21FINKonserni
    14411067Mikko Hovi2:59:41+1:53:39FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    14421393Mari Lappalainen2:59:47+1:53:45FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    14431052Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:59:51+1:53:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    14441259Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila3:00:20+1:54:18FINFutisforum2
    14451180Esa-Pekka Kapanen3:00:35+1:54:33FINEspoon Akilles 4
    14461147Jouko Poutanen3:00:48+1:54:46FINIBM Sport club
    14471187Martti Mki3:00:53+1:54:51FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    14481395Jukka Valtanen3:01:00+1:54:58FINTurun normaalikoulu
    14491206Jaakko Koivuniemi3:01:01+1:54:59FINRastisudit
    14501547Joonas Sepp3:01:10+1:55:08FINKilon Kipint
    14511461Sami Niemi3:01:26+1:55:24FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    14521233Mika Hasu3:04:08+1:58:06FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    14531521Heikki Bergqvist3:05:04+1:59:02FINSKK-Dynamo
    14541532Mikko Aroniitty3:05:19+1:59:17FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra
    14551273Mikko Keklinen3:06:08+2:00:06FINSuunnannyttjt
    14561244Juha Toivanen3:06:12+2:00:10FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    14571252Timo Rantalaiho3:06:30+2:00:28FINReaktor Innovations 2
    14581251Timo Lahdelma3:06:46+2:00:44FINIK rnen 2
    14591376Harri Kuusela3:07:21+2:01:19FINEpiln Esa 2
    14601367Juha Ranta3:07:33+2:01:31FINHK
    1461876Kauko Laukkanen3:08:39+2:02:37FINHandelsbanken
    14621283Eero Honkanen3:08:46+2:02:44FINHSY-team
    14631580Markus Autero3:08:47+2:02:45FINSonninmen Karjut
    14641396Pia-Maria Ahlfors3:08:51+2:02:49FINKySsin Kissat
    14651355Mikael Laxback3:08:55+2:02:53FINKeffin suunnistajat
    14661225Markku Kulmala3:09:13+2:03:11FINStormin Ters
    14671193Jan Lindberg3:09:20+2:03:18FINOK Lundo
    1468983Antti Kuusela3:09:43+2:03:41FINKops
    14691488Jouko Pannula3:11:19+2:05:17FINMetsn menee
    1470913Jorma Karvonen3:11:56+2:05:54FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    14711501Ossi Mustola3:12:11+2:06:09FINSuunta-57 L:ranta
    1472752Pekka ij3:12:26+2:06:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    14731579Antti Lehtonen3:12:33+2:06:31FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    14741552Juha Sipil3:13:42+2:07:40FINEtteplan
    1475546Ilkka Sepp3:13:49+2:07:47FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    14761362Ville Laukka3:13:51+2:07:49FINRaisu Lumous 3
    14771594Sampo Jokinen3:16:17+2:10:15FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    14781382Ville Lammi3:16:35+2:10:33FINBylsuojaosto
    14791229Markus Roni3:17:13+2:11:11FINLostBoys
    14801346Antti Aalto3:17:18+2:11:16FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    14811472Soini Srkilahti3:19:31+2:13:29FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    14821426Mikko Tuovio3:20:11+2:14:09FINX-Boomarit
    14831471Esa Koru3:20:51+2:14:49FINSAKEn hivuttajat
    14841277Timo Harjula3:22:12+2:16:10FINRaisu Lumous 2
    14851556Risto Raittila3:23:10+2:17:08FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    14861257Janne Noki3:24:13+2:18:11FINSomeron Esa 2
    14871060Ari Ruhkala3:25:15+2:19:13FINSaniBeach Rats
    14881568Esa Lappi3:25:28+2:19:26FINPVTUTKL
    14891262Teemu Haapala3:26:49+2:20:47FINGauss-Krger
    14901380Ville Heikkil3:28:28+2:22:26FINTurun Sinikotkat
    1491891Jorma Helin3:29:19+2:23:17FINRasti-Jyry 2
    14921590Arto Inkeroinen3:30:37+2:24:35FINInkeroisen Pojat
    14931506Olli Ruokonen3:31:02+2:25:00FINRastiaasit
    14941420Veera Nissi3:31:07+2:25:05FINMustat Veljet
    14951353Timo Ahonen3:32:23+2:26:21FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    14961467Jarno Raitanen3:33:15+2:27:13FINEtte Lyd
    1497866Niko Oksanen3:33:32+2:27:30FINOK Kassit
    1498392Kari Salo3:36:58+2:30:56FINOulaisten Taru
    14991516Henri Vainikainen3:40:23+2:34:21FINVierestohi 2
    15001145Jukka Siikki3:40:35+2:34:33FINMAP Medical Technologies
    15011027Nils Jaakkola3:41:33+2:35:31FINValkealan Kajo 2
    15021344Mika Korhonen3:41:34+2:35:32FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    15031375Jussi Pasanen3:44:16+2:38:14FINViidakon thtset
    15041527Jouni Hoffren3:45:43+2:39:41FINKuopion kaupunki KYP
    15051588Joni Heinonen3:47:19+2:41:17FINJouluksi kotiin
    15061234Samuli Tuominen3:51:08+2:45:06FINMatrix 2
    15071211Markku Lehtonen3:52:30+2:46:28FINRastikarhut 5
    15081463Kaisu Leinonen3:54:38+2:48:36FINRssi-Rasti 2
    15091419Erkki Pekkala3:59:27+2:53:25FINPolvisuunta OK
    15101324Tapio Vnnen3:59:53+2:53:51FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    15111104Martti Sivonen4:01:33+2:55:31FINLiperin Taimi 3
    15121338Pavels Marhels4:04:28+2:58:26LATPOK
    15131095Mikko Rontu4:07:31+3:01:29FINDirty Seven
    15141101Jarkko Koivunen4:08:17+3:02:15FINMatrix
    15151537Heidi Seppnen4:08:27+3:02:25FINSallainen Caravaani
    15161383Vesa Valkiala4:12:42+3:06:40FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    15171530Timo Lehto4:15:11+3:09:09FINTeam Kesko
    15181254Juha Ylinen4:18:11+3:12:09FINRistiin Rastiin
    15191609mika porkka4:25:35+3:19:33FINHukassa
    15201473Henrik Tallbacka5:05:20+3:59:18FINHeltech
    15211379Pekka Heikel5:24:55+4:18:53FINElMys
    15221366Merja Rasi5:48:22+4:42:20FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    15231482Vilho Virolainen6:32:39+5:26:37FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    21Simo MertanenDNFFINKoovee
    637Jukka RiikonenDNFFINRS Kyhk
    791Taavi HrknenDNFFINNakkilan Wisa
    1434Henri AvelaDNFFINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2
    1614Anders HanssonDNFFINSkogslparna 3
    609Martti HassilaDQFINIF Brahe 4
    575Kimmo RauhamkiDQFINJms-Jukola 2013 7
    1264Juho PentikinenDQFINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    1297Sanna SupponenDQFINTeam Supponen
    1300Leander LillhongaDQFINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    1100Eero ThitzDQFINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    1348Mikael HonkalaDQFINOC Tuska
    1359Jouko LappalainenDQFINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    448Jari RajalaDQFINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    430Vesa KoirikiviDQFINRasTiimi 2
    1400Sini HolmaDQFINK-Kopla
    1059Joonas HuuhkoDQFINLuumen Rasti 3
    384Juha OravainenDQFINAivan Sama
    327MYKOLA PETROVETSDQFINOK Kompas
    253Jaani LaantelaDQFINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    783Reima RantanenDQFINNousiaisten Alku
    207Aurel PleshkanDQFINRunLab
    1612Mrten LundqvistDQFINSundbybergs IK 2
    871Hannu HnninenDQFINOC Toffee 2