jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 7,6 km

    116Erik Ivarsson Sandberg51:35SWEIFK Liding SOK
    230Fredrik Edn51:43+8SWEOK Kre
    333Giedrius Sabaliauskas51:45+10LTUIGTISA
    4279Christian Bobach52:29+54DENOK Pan rhus
    59Erik Andersson53:13+1:38SWEJrla Orientering
    623Torkil Eide Solstad53:14+1:39NORNTNUI
    787Jonne Lehto53:24+1:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    81Hannu Airila53:26+1:51FINKalevan Rasti
    922Victor Silvemark53:32+1:57SWErla IF
    11Simo Martomaa53:32+1:57FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11358Petter Eriksson53:39+2:04SWErla IF 2
    127Toni Saari53:40+2:05FINVaajakosken Ter
    133Olle Krner53:47+2:12FINHiidenkiertjt
    1412Simonas Krepsta53:53+2:18SWEIFK Moras OK
    67Julian Dent53:53+2:18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    1638Teemu Vre54:00+2:25FINPaimion Rasti
    51Erik Andersson54:00+2:25SWEOK Orion
    182Eirik Svensen54:19+2:44NORKristiansand OK
    37Henrik Visnen54:19+2:44FINHiisirasti
    2036Timo Mhnen54:22+2:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2125Jonas Juveli54:34+2:59NORLillomarka OL
    22110Juho-Veikko Hytnen54:35+3:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2339Timo Joensuu54:40+3:05FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    248Matthias Niggli54:53+3:18SWEOK Tisaren
    254Mats Haldin55:08+3:33NORHalden SK
    14Thomas Carlsson55:08+3:33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2743Laakkonen Leo55:10+3:35FINTampereen Pyrint
    2832Marko Nrv55:16+3:41FINLynx
    2910Peter berg55:39+4:04SWEOK Hllen
    3063Andreas Holmqvist55:43+4:08SWEHestra IF
    3172Halvor Saunes55:50+4:15NORNydalens SK
    3213Bartosz Pawlak55:54+4:19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3395Jonas Madslien Bakken55:57+4:22NORNydalens SK 2
    3415Janne Weckman55:58+4:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3518Hannu-Pekka Pukema56:18+4:43FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3656Martin Hrberg56:21+4:46SWEJrla Orientering 2
    3727Aleksei Alekseyonok56:36+5:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3853Mikael Salo56:40+5:05FINOK Orient
    3924Heikki Toivio56:44+5:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4017David Lingfors56:49+5:14SWEOK Linne
    4199Martin Soukop56:53+5:18NORBkkelagets SK
    426Erik Johansson56:58+5:23SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    65Magne Jutulstad56:58+5:23NORNTNUI 2
    4492Rafal Podzinski57:19+5:44NORRaumar Orientering
    4529Erik Thorsson57:21+5:46FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    57Simon Imark57:21+5:46SWETullinge SK
    4752Jostein Moe57:37+6:02NORKristiansand OK 2
    48100Sren Sundblom57:55+6:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    49115Vegard Jarvis Westergrd58:04+6:29NORVaregg IL
    5059Andreas Axelsson58:06+6:31SWELinkpings OK
    51148Trygve Olsen58:08+6:33NORNTNUI 3
    5241Juho-Matti Taivainen58:11+6:36FINPellon Ponsi
    5320Erik Blomgren58:13+6:38SWEStora Tuna OK
    112Johan Norberg58:13+6:38SWEOK Orion 2
    5528Rikard Ohlsson58:20+6:45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    5661Teemu Rantala58:22+6:47FINLapuan Virki
    5726Gustaf Wennerberg58:25+6:50SWEPan-Kristianstad
    139Simon Brndli58:25+6:50FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5960Anssi Vesanto58:28+6:53FINEspoon Suunta
    6034Mattias Eriksson58:34+6:59SWEOK Denseln
    6145Andreas Calleberg58:39+7:04SWERehns BK
    62102Henrik Laas58:40+7:05SWEIFK Gteborg
    63149Ville Lampinen58:42+7:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    64218Johan Sisell58:45+7:10SWEOK Sdertrn
    65158Markus Kainu58:50+7:15FINVetelin Urheilijat
    6648Joel Sjlander58:53+7:18SWEIFK Ume
    6769Jegor Kostylev59:00+7:25SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    68315Janne Virtanen59:03+7:28FINPaimion Rasti 4
    6944Eetu Summanen59:06+7:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    7090Kjell Erik Roisland59:12+7:37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    7176Henri Kalve59:13+7:38FINPaimion Rasti 2
    7271Konsta Vanhanen59:25+7:50FINSK Pohjanthti
    73141Max Peter Bejmer59:26+7:51SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    7442Bojan Blumenstein59:28+7:53NORHalden SK 2
    7555Alexsandr Kharchenko59:29+7:54RUSBlack Sea OK
    76108Topi Syrjlinen59:30+7:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7793Akseli Ahtiainen59:35+8:00FINKalevan Rasti 3
    78103Matti Lindstedt59:36+8:01FINIF Brahe
    791533Iivo Kriikkula59:50+8:15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    8083Kari Kallio59:56+8:21FINKoovee 2
    81470Ville Tiitinen1:00:01+8:26FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    8282Timo Sivill1:00:03+8:28FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    831256Karoliina Sundberg1:00:07+8:32FINLynx 4
    84118Marko Loukkalahti1:00:21+8:46FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    8547Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:00:23+8:48NORFrol IL
    86333Erik Haajanen1:00:25+8:50FINOK Raseborg
    87408Teemu Vartiamki1:00:41+9:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    88230Andrew Quin1:00:45+9:10SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    891442Antti Sainio1:00:47+9:12FINSK Uusi
    90147Jani Myllrinen1:00:49+9:14FINKoovee 3
    9173Ilia Gusev1:00:50+9:15RUSNord West
    9250Eemeli Suominen1:01:02+9:27FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    93172Antti Saikko1:01:04+9:29FINLappeen Riento
    94156Tero Niemi1:01:12+9:37FINHyvinkn Rasti
    955Matthias Gilgien1:01:21+9:46NORIL Tyrving
    96126Johan Lindahl1:01:23+9:48SWETby OK
    117Henric Carlsson1:01:23+9:48SWEJrla Orientering 3
    98152Anton Wiberg1:01:31+9:56SWEOK Skogsfalken
    99136Jonas Falk-Weber1:01:33+9:58SWEEksj SOK
    100186Ville Ruokamo1:01:41+10:06FINKoskelankyln Riento
    101482Eoin McCullough1:02:16+10:41IRLDublin University
    102129Juuso Kujanp1:02:20+10:45FINLynx 2
    10340Martin Hunhammar1:02:24+10:49SWEOK Ravinen
    68Mattias Andersson1:02:24+10:49SWEOK Tisaren 2
    10535Stefan Jonsson1:02:34+10:59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    10680Santtu Sainio1:02:35+11:00FINKangasala SK 2
    107258Mikko Ahola1:02:36+11:01FINKangasala SK 3
    108404Ivar Haugen1:02:39+11:04NORKristiansand OK 3
    1091616Sergei Smirnov1:02:40+11:05RUSOK Gulfstream
    110154Didrik Hall1:02:41+11:06SWENykpings OK
    111210Miro Tuomala1:02:42+11:07FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    11296Aleksi Ilmonen1:02:51+11:16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    113297Akseli Ruohola1:03:02+11:27FINMS Parma 3
    11486Mikko Viitamki1:03:03+11:28FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    115119Samuli Kyyrnen1:03:05+11:30FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    116165Miika Laine1:03:13+11:38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    11781Leif Strmer1:03:21+11:46NORFossum IF
    11874Mikko Heikkil1:03:23+11:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    11949Kjell Arild Karlsen1:03:25+11:50NORFredrikstad SK
    12098Tomi Koskela1:03:44+12:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    121512Antti Rantala1:03:45+12:10FINFinnmap
    122198Tobias Lindell1:03:54+12:19SWEVnersborgs SK
    412Kimmo Mtt1:03:54+12:19FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    124114Niklas Karlsson1:04:00+12:25SWEVxj OK
    303Nico Kerkola1:04:00+12:25FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    12631Antti Rantala1:04:07+12:32FINKangasala SK
    12746Simon Sjhed1:04:10+12:35SWEGvle OK
    281Kimmo Niemi1:04:10+12:35FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    12958Johan Levin1:04:12+12:37SWESvedalens AIK
    130422Ludvig Ek1:04:14+12:39SWENykpings OK 2
    1311263Hemanni Sankelo1:04:21+12:46FINLapuan Virki 3
    132138Emils Udris1:04:25+12:50LATOK Kapa
    133130Petri Vnnen1:04:27+12:52FINSiilin Rasti
    134454Martin Jullum1:04:31+12:56NORHaldenrlet
    13588Lauri Valkonen1:04:34+12:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    136155Jani Hmlinen1:04:38+13:03FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    137170Janne Kallioniemi1:04:39+13:04FINRasti-Lukko
    1381185Ewan McMillan1:04:47+13:12GBRMar Orienteering Club 2
    139168Timo Nurmela1:04:53+13:18FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    128Martin Sundlf1:04:53+13:18SWEGvle OK 2
    254Juha Kauria1:04:53+13:18FINOlavin Rasti
    142122Jarkko Ryypp1:04:59+13:24FINRastivarsat
    181Ainars Mankus1:04:59+13:24LATOK Saldus
    144104Kalle Manninen1:05:02+13:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    79Henning Sjkvist1:05:02+13:27SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    14691Vili Virkki1:05:09+13:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    147347Tero Vesisenaho1:05:10+13:35FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    148399Hkan Palm1:05:13+13:38SWEOK Klemmingen
    149107Jrgen Tegdan1:05:18+13:43NORTrollelg
    150192Pauli Juutilainen1:05:25+13:50FINKeravan Urheilijat
    15194Esko Ylikangas1:05:29+13:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    152222Antti Pasi1:05:30+13:55FINKymin Suunnistajat
    153132Jan Nslund1:05:31+13:56SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    15489Matti Saari1:05:44+14:09FINTurun Suunnistajat
    383Pavel Petrov1:05:44+14:09RUSNorthern Wind
    156135Christer Garpenlund1:05:46+14:11SWEKFUM rebro OK
    157827Emil Granqvist1:06:13+14:38SWEOK Ravinen 2
    158183Markus Vainiomki1:06:15+14:40FINSuunta-Sepot
    335Jan Wasstrm1:06:15+14:40FINOK Raseborg 2
    337Magnus Ramberg1:06:15+14:40NORstmarka OK
    161263Thomas Cederberg1:06:22+14:47FINOK Botnia
    162398Roope Sormunen1:06:26+14:51FINRasti E4 2
    163559Jouni Nyknen1:06:27+14:52FINNavi 2
    164314Peter Nordbrden1:06:30+14:55NORHalden SK 3
    165252Lasse Westerholm1:06:34+14:59FINVesaisen Pojat
    166941Pekka Aalto1:06:38+15:03FINRastikarhut 2
    167698Ville Glad1:06:40+15:05FINPikku Hukat
    168116Jonathan Ray1:06:45+15:10FINOK77
    146Andreas Nikolausson1:06:45+15:10SWEGotlands OF
    170191Artur Karimbaev1:06:46+15:11RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    171226Karina Fershalova1:06:47+15:12RUSYarkiy Mir
    280Tomas Porthin1:06:47+15:12FINIF Brahe 2
    173985Dmitryi Efremkin1:06:49+15:14RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    17478Niklas sterlund1:06:51+15:16SWEUlricehamns OK
    693Samuel rn1:06:51+15:16SWEVi var bttre frr
    176259Andreas Bjrkmar1:06:58+15:23SWEHalmstad OK
    309Juha Rauhala1:06:58+15:23FINEspoon Suunta 2
    572Markus Pessa1:06:58+15:23FINAlatornion Pirkat
    1791364Philip Edvardsson1:07:01+15:26SWETullinge SK 2
    180203Sergey Gaskevich1:07:03+15:28RUSSaint-Petersburg
    18162Viktor Stensson1:07:10+15:35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    204Matias Arola1:07:10+15:35FINPaimion Rasti 3
    183563Jaakko Murtomki1:07:12+15:37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    184560Erik Nurmi1:07:16+15:41FINHiiltonaiset
    18575Lauri Simil1:07:18+15:43FINSK Vuoksi
    194Jouni Mkrinen1:07:18+15:43FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    187231Jerome Kaeser1:07:20+15:45SUIBussola OK
    1881582Aki Alatalo1:07:26+15:51FINLammi-Kivitalot
    189841Andrine Benjaminsen1:07:28+15:53NORLillomarka OL 2
    190265Miika Haataja1:07:31+15:56FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    19197Karl Enges1:07:34+15:59SWEAttunda OK
    192143Magnus Johansson1:07:39+16:04SWELinkpings OK 2
    193269Markus Kjerner-Semb1:07:40+16:05NORVaregg IL 3
    194366Sakari Koskela1:07:41+16:06FINRasti-Jussit
    195125Mika Jokiranta1:07:43+16:08FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    1961413Maija Hakala1:07:46+16:11FINGraniittirakennus Kallio
    197542Joonas Mkel1:07:47+16:12FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    198120ystein Haug1:07:48+16:13NORFrol IL 2
    199556Andreas Sundstrm1:07:51+16:16SWEVsters SOK
    200377Tero Kopra1:07:55+16:20FINOriveden Ponnistus
    201287Rikard Imark1:07:56+16:21SWETullinge SK 3
    202106Pontus Johansson1:07:58+16:23SWEOK Linne 2
    1605Elwinger Fredrik1:07:58+16:23SWEIF Thor
    204264Daniil Tetikov1:08:00+16:25RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    205621Sanna Nymalm1:08:04+16:29FINOK Jorren
    206518Arto Ranki1:08:14+16:39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    207190Tuomas Ernamo1:08:16+16:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    208519Topias Niemi1:08:24+16:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    209292Brage Jrum1:08:25+16:50NORBysen IL
    210189Joel Kristiansson1:08:30+16:55SWESkneslttens OL
    211127Andreas Gustavsson1:08:38+17:03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    212123Jonas Eklund1:08:42+17:07SWEOK Rodhen
    171Jakob Fransson1:08:42+17:07SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    214282Jyrki Tuomala1:08:45+17:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    215300Seppo Lamberg1:08:55+17:20FINPyht Miehet
    527Felix Lindellhman1:08:55+17:20SWEOK Msen
    217221Niklas Carlsson1:08:59+17:24SWESundbybergs IK
    218288Tapio Jrvensivu1:09:06+17:31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    219438Aleksei Zdeblovskyi1:09:12+17:37RUSVesta
    2201024Jenna Pajunen1:09:31+17:56FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    221167Sami Mnttinen1:09:33+17:58FINRasti E4
    222615Marcus Sderstrm1:09:35+18:00FINIF land
    223193Jaakko Tervo1:09:38+18:03FINPellon Ponsi 2
    224137Tero Viljanen1:09:44+18:09FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    225234Aleksi Koskikallio1:10:05+18:30FINKarkki-Rasti
    226184Patrik Johansson1:10:07+18:32SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    227568Linus Hansen1:10:11+18:36FINOK Botnia 2
    228145Artem Tihonov1:10:12+18:37RUSOmega
    229371Claus Martinsen1:10:24+18:49NORHeming Orientering
    185Samuli Tiirikainen1:10:24+18:49FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    231223Johannes Bordal1:10:30+18:55NORRingsaker OK
    232211Eero Ylipulli1:10:32+18:57FINLapuan Virki 2
    233393Vesa Lahtinen1:10:38+19:03FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    2341525Pasi Silvennoinen1:10:39+19:04FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    235111Einar Lund1:10:41+19:06NORKongsberg OL
    236310Mikko Poutanen1:10:43+19:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    237769Paavo Visnen1:10:44+19:09FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    238228Ola Hultin1:10:47+19:12SWEOK Roslagen
    66Markus Svensson1:10:47+19:12SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    240373Matias Kankkunen1:10:49+19:14FINOK77 2
    531Anna Ojapalo1:10:49+19:14FINMurut
    242225Calum Coomb1:10:56+19:21NORGanddal IL
    243832Torill Brekken1:11:05+19:30FINTeam Myrkoira
    244161Anders Karlsson1:11:08+19:33SWEOK Hllen 2
    245240Hallvard Nordbrden1:11:22+19:47NORNTNUI 4
    213Markus Kaukonen1:11:22+19:47FINEspoon Suunta 4
    24777Aaro Julkunen1:11:23+19:48FINMS Parma 2
    248583Roar Haug1:11:26+19:51NORHadeland O-lag
    249442Petr Strejcek1:11:27+19:52CZETesla Brno
    250215Timo Kankaanp1:11:30+19:55FINMaarian Mahti
    251262Tapio Keskitalo1:11:31+19:56FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    252195Mkel Jussi1:11:34+19:59FINPargas IF
    253277Timo Partanen1:11:38+20:03FINRasti-Hyry
    254421Sami Kuntola1:11:43+20:08FINLaihian Luja
    255153Aigars Leiboms1:11:48+20:13LATOK Meridians
    276Ausrine Kutkaite1:11:48+20:13SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    257945Jan Rutka1:11:49+20:14SWERehns BK 2
    258188Sindre Fjogstad1:11:51+20:16NOROppsal IF
    259294Sampo Keskinen1:11:54+20:19FINPijt-Rasti
    260174Tommi Huostila1:11:55+20:20FINLammin Ski
    261220Joacim Tingstorp1:11:58+20:23SWEHammarby IF OF
    262201Oskar Ek Larsson1:12:00+20:25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    263877Jukka Mkikyr1:12:01+20:26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    264271Kalvis Kalva1:12:04+20:29LATOK Arona
    265419Karlis Kaminskis1:12:06+20:31LATOK Meridians 3
    266491Jussi Viero1:12:10+20:35FINOC Toffee
    267267Kimmo Liljestrm1:12:12+20:37FINEx-Legends
    26864John Oskarsson1:12:14+20:39SWEHagaby GoIF
    269350Joni Hirvonen1:12:16+20:41FINAsikkalan Raikas
    270164Nikolai Znoev1:12:17+20:42RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    271247Juho Pirttiniemi1:12:21+20:46FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    272199Konsta Piironen1:12:23+20:48FINMS Parma 4
    2731071Juho Elovaara1:12:39+21:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    266Raimo Kankkunen1:12:39+21:04FINSiilin Rasti 2
    275217P-O Ivarsson1:12:59+21:24SWEHaninge SOK
    2761231Fredrik Trahn1:13:00+21:25SWEJrla 100
    277341Tomas Bjrklf1:13:01+21:26FINKarjaan Ura
    278285Priit Poopuu1:13:02+21:27ESTJOKA
    27985John Tore Vik1:13:09+21:34NOREnga
    280382Petri Vainio1:13:11+21:36FINKalevan Rasti 4
    281124Asbjrn Midtb1:13:12+21:37NORWing OK
    2821438Kimmo Keltamki1:13:17+21:42FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream
    1566Kimmo Hytnen1:13:17+21:42FINVersowood
    284336Pranas Germanavicius1:13:18+21:43LTUAzuolas 2
    285582Aapo Viippola1:13:24+21:49FINOulun Tarmo
    286250Juha Simil1:13:26+21:51FINSK Vuoksi 2
    287307Susen Loesch1:13:27+21:52GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    288361Esa Maajrvi1:13:28+21:53FINLappeen Riento 2
    289493Oskar qvist1:13:30+21:55SWEBergnsets AIK
    290611Teemu Pietil1:13:31+21:56FINPK Racing Team
    291200Edoardo Cortellazzi1:13:32+21:57ITACUS Bologna
    292495Jussi Sulander1:13:40+22:05FINMADROG
    293359Johan Herbert1:13:42+22:07SWETby OK 2
    294180Lauri Heinaro1:13:44+22:09FINEspoon Suunta 3
    272Juha Tilli1:13:44+22:09FINLynx 3
    296202Adrian Dahlstrm1:13:45+22:10SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    297524Hannes Stubb1:13:46+22:11FINIK Falken
    298415Otso Westerlund1:13:49+22:14FINKoovee 4
    299208Janis Lazdans1:14:00+22:25LATA2
    300302Igors Buzs1:14:01+22:26LATOK Meridians 2
    301244Grzegorz Wroblewski1:14:03+22:28POLOK!Sport
    302144Tomas Lilja1:14:11+22:36SWESders SOL-Tyres
    303131Reko Leppsalmi1:14:13+22:38FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    304652Pavel Jufanov-Mishin1:14:17+22:42RUSNord West 3
    305151Karl-Johan Bernard1:14:19+22:44SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    306578Jussi Seppl1:14:27+22:52FINLauttakyln Luja
    307705Petri Hynninen1:14:28+22:53FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    308450Christian Redtzer1:14:29+22:54SWEAttunda OK 2
    309697Jouni Saranp1:14:33+22:58FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    3101175Per-Ove Melinder1:14:37+23:02SWETullinge SK 4
    224Arnis Grasis1:14:37+23:02LATIK Auseklis
    312305Valeriy Pautov1:14:41+23:06RUSLegenda
    313291Taisto Pulkkinen1:14:44+23:09FINKuhmon Peurat
    314484Mitri Tuomala1:14:48+23:13FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    315618Oskars Seilis1:14:51+23:16LATIK Auseklis 5
    316432Janne Muhonen1:14:58+23:23FINhtrin Urheilijat
    317661Sami Lfman1:15:07+23:32FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    318182Martin Nilsson1:15:08+23:33SWESnttringe SK
    319401Olli Vlke1:15:11+23:36FINTurun NMKY
    320166Pyry Seppl1:15:13+23:38FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    344Liis Johanson1:15:13+23:38ESTSK Mercury
    322301Pekka Valkonen1:15:17+23:42FINKangasniemen Kalske
    323212Christian Holm1:15:19+23:44FINIF Femman 2
    324134Viktor Kurguzkin1:15:20+23:45RUSWhite Nights SPb
    325319sa Otterbjrk1:15:21+23:46SWEUme OK
    326109Lauri Malsroos1:15:23+23:48ESTSK Saue Tammed
    343Trygve Lgran1:15:23+23:48NORSteinkjer OK
    379visa Koponen1:15:23+23:48FINPerttelin Peikot
    329284Juha Rantoja1:15:25+23:50FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    330386Mike Litoris1:15:29+23:54SWEwww.therun.nu
    564Lasse Kaunismki1:15:29+23:54FINRasti-Lukko 3
    332349Henrik Petersson1:15:40+24:05SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    333348Bjrn Rosenqvist1:15:42+24:07FINNrpes OK
    720Hasse Vedin1:15:42+24:07SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    335394Mikko Kuusela1:15:45+24:10FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    646Petteri Vigren1:15:45+24:10FINSettiijt
    33754Ole U Johansen1:15:49+24:14NORIL Tyrving 2
    338133Girts Linins1:15:50+24:15LATOZONS OK
    339845Albin Andersson1:15:51+24:16SWEOK Ravinen 3
    340257Jouko Karamo1:15:54+24:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    341187Tero Salonen1:15:58+24:23FINHauhon Sisu
    342196Juha Inkil1:16:01+24:26FINLuumen Rasti
    551Arto Hakala1:16:01+24:26FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    344402Marko Korhonen1:16:05+24:30FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    345591Petri Tuominen1:16:06+24:31FINSaloisten Reipas
    346890Ville Kinnala1:16:07+24:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3471388Jaakko Metsola1:16:10+24:35FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    348924Risto Hglund1:16:12+24:37FINOlavin Rasti 2
    3491515Natalia Efimova1:16:14+24:39FINHiisirastiKLa
    350675Matti Kattilakoski1:16:18+24:43FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    634Samu Pietilinen1:16:18+24:43FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    352268Pertti Lahdelma1:16:33+24:58FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    353735Juuso Hgblom1:16:35+25:00FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    354334Jennifer Ricketts1:16:37+25:02GBRMar Orienteering Club
    355178Ivan Egorov1:16:39+25:04FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    1474Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:16:39+25:04FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    3571571Kalle Hollmen1:16:41+25:06FINPuijon Pojat 2
    358485Olavi Ottas1:16:42+25:07ESTOK Plva Kobras
    359326Antti Korhonen1:16:45+25:10FINPihkaniskat
    424Gran Gustafsson1:16:45+25:10SWEGotlands OF 2
    361101Thomas Persson1:16:48+25:13SWEOK Denseln 2
    517Liinu Nummela1:16:48+25:13FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    363378Roope Rnkk1:16:49+25:14FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    364317Marko Rantanen1:16:52+25:17FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    365434Oskari Jumppanen1:16:54+25:19FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    366316Hkan Redtzer1:16:56+25:21GBRNOPE Team Banter
    367352Per-Johan Josefsson1:17:01+25:26SWESkogslparna
    368216Tuomas Hakkarainen1:17:03+25:28FINEspoon Akilles
    369766Ivanas Ziaziulia1:17:07+25:32LTUOK SAULE
    370461Pasi Suvanto1:17:10+25:35FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    371594Miska Saarnijoki1:17:12+25:37FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    242Lauri Leirimaa1:17:12+25:37FINRastivarsat 2
    373255Kimmo Hirvonen1:17:13+25:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    374807Kaj Fredriksson1:17:18+25:43FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    375332Veikka Annila1:17:19+25:44FINRasti-Lukko 2
    376452Heikki Pajuoja1:17:23+25:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    557Teemu Rajala1:17:23+25:48FINJalasjrven Jalas
    378241Einars Sillers1:17:24+25:49LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    379962Jappe Aho1:17:26+25:51FINKerkesix
    380796Christer Arksand1:17:27+25:52SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    331Benjamin Leduc1:17:27+25:52FRACorreze CO
    382365Petteri Hakala1:17:28+25:53FINRasti-Nokia
    1599Alice Hugosson1:17:28+25:53SWEOK Lalle
    384492Panu Koivula1:17:31+25:56FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    385760Ville Vuorinen1:17:33+25:58FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    386659Johanna Niittymki1:17:34+25:59FINHiiltosiskot
    3871095Antti Kaunisto1:17:35+26:00FINDirty Seven
    388150Tapani Keskitalo1:17:36+26:01FINRasTiimi
    406Tarmo Kokko1:17:36+26:01FINTarpian Suunta
    390410Petri Andersson1:17:39+26:04FINRapalan Kunto
    391380Mika Tuononen1:17:41+26:06FINSotkamon Jymy
    508Hannu Arki1:17:41+26:06FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    393353Petri Rolig1:17:42+26:07FINHiiltomiehet
    394483Arto Seppnen1:17:43+26:08FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    3951301Thomas Adolfsson1:17:46+26:11SWELinkpings OK 3
    3961121Martin Blomgren1:17:48+26:13SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    397367Rickard Olsson1:17:49+26:14SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    813Petri Pellikka1:17:49+26:14FINMesikmmenet
    399781Jussi Vasama1:17:54+26:19FINTelemark Team rn
    400239Arto Virtala1:17:55+26:20FINLaitilan Jyske
    401474Juho Salminen1:18:02+26:27FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    402651Juha Koskinen1:18:03+26:28FINRasti E4 3
    403232Keith Agmen1:18:04+26:29GBRBristol OK
    404235Fredrik Sandberg1:18:07+26:32SWEOK lvsj rby
    405502Helle Hallik1:18:14+26:39ESTJOKA 2
    988Enna Laukkanen1:18:14+26:39FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    407113Petrulis Vitalijus1:18:27+26:52LTUIGTISA 2
    408251Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:18:29+26:54FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    409283Roope Lohikoski1:18:33+26:58FINRastikarhut
    704Timo Penttil1:18:33+26:58FINVakka-Rasti
    411540Aapo Tonder1:18:36+27:01FINSK Vuoksi 4
    412260Kaido Nurja1:18:42+27:07ESTRAE ROK
    413431Rune Teigland1:18:43+27:08NORk-94
    445Roope Nsi1:18:43+27:08FINAlahrmn Kisa
    415227Andreas Curiger1:18:49+27:14SUIOLC Kapreolo
    753Sami Lahtinen1:18:49+27:14FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    417617Juha Rintala1:18:52+27:17FINKemira Vastus
    4181448Jari Visnen1:18:56+27:21FINMetos
    419275Ville Vyrynen1:18:59+27:24FINRasti-Pielinen
    4201057Paavo Holster1:19:03+27:28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    421121Oliver Ktt1:19:04+27:29ESTOK Ilves
    422219Heikki Saarinen1:19:06+27:31FINMntsln Urheilijat
    423447Lars Engstrm1:19:10+27:35SWEAlfta SA OK
    4241481Anssi Poutanen1:19:20+27:45FINBeach Boys
    425754Timo Kivinen1:19:21+27:46FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    426391Aapo Linjama1:19:24+27:49FINEspoon Suunta 6
    4271016Juuso Jrvi1:19:27+27:52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    747Jorma Peltokangas1:19:27+27:52FINSpring Aqua
    429689Jari Haimi1:19:31+27:56FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    4301386Kari Heinonen1:19:32+27:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    431233Kalle Koivusalo1:19:37+28:02FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    432719Lea Reime1:19:41+28:06DENDanish Military National Te
    655Kimmo Laine1:19:41+28:06FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    434459Algot Silvennoinen1:19:47+28:12FINOK Orient 3
    435674Timo Punkari1:19:48+28:13FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    436829Jukka Lietzen1:19:54+28:19FINKiskon Kiskojat
    437990Pertti Laine1:19:57+28:22FINMustalammen Pallo
    1216Agata Heidenstrauch1:19:57+28:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    439173Reima Vainio1:19:58+28:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    645Esko Sorri1:19:58+28:23FINRastihaukat
    441274Stein Markhus1:20:00+28:25NORVerdal OK
    442238Sergey Balandinskiy1:20:01+28:26RUSOmega 2
    443465Kauko Parkkinen1:20:04+28:29FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    444762Kenneth Ahlqvist1:20:08+28:33FINValmet Technologies 2
    445400Reijo Kuoppala1:20:10+28:35FINNastolan Ter
    446779Kjell Boman1:20:11+28:36SWESderhamns OK
    447586August Hgnabba1:20:12+28:37FINOK Terjrv
    1115Tapio Alapuranen1:20:12+28:37FINUrpon Rytky
    1209Harry Eklundh1:20:12+28:37FINOK77 3
    450933Karl Palm1:20:18+28:43SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    1385Tommy hman1:20:18+28:43SWELnghundra IF 2
    452142Markku Bergman1:20:21+28:46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    453654Valeri Slavinski1:20:23+28:48FINLahden Taimi
    4541534Juha Huusari1:20:26+28:51FINKlaani
    4551446Teppo Rautiainen1:20:27+28:52FINMaasotakoulu 2
    456657Vadim Ershov1:20:31+28:56RUSLegenda 2
    457374Ari Manninen1:20:32+28:57FINSappi Kirkniemi
    458157Tuukka Mkinen1:20:36+29:01FINHiisirasti 2
    459619Oskar Karlin1:20:39+29:04SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    999Pekka Rissanen1:20:39+29:04FINAkustin perikunta
    461375Timo Turpeinen1:20:41+29:06FINJuvan Urheilijat
    4621335Hkan Bjrklund1:20:42+29:07FINIK Falken 2
    1275Nikolay Kudriavtsev1:20:42+29:07RUSNord West 4
    464538Jorma Liljedahl1:20:46+29:11FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    465671Kysti Karttunen1:20:48+29:13FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    466456Arto Parkko1:20:52+29:17FINAS Skinnarila
    467509Joonas Notkola1:20:53+29:18FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    177Niklas Salo1:20:53+29:18FINOK Orient 2
    469857Einar Raudkepp1:21:01+29:26ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    470625Sami Kinttu1:21:02+29:27FINLemin Eskot
    471838yvind Srlie1:21:05+29:30NORHadeland O-lag 2
    472896Astra Francke1:21:07+29:32FINCSC
    4731076Gran Hellgren1:21:10+29:35SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    474647Raimo Itkonen1:21:13+29:38FINMetshallitus
    475731Sari Saarijrvi1:21:15+29:40FINKRP
    476457Mika Jurvakainen1:21:16+29:41FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    477499Mrten Anterud1:21:21+29:46SWEVsby OK
    4781014Tero Virkkala1:21:23+29:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6
    479612Heikki Haapakoski1:21:24+29:49FINRastikarhut 3
    357Ludvig Bergfalk1:21:24+29:49SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2
    1103Timo Maasilta1:21:24+29:49FINMaasillat
    482522Laitala Olli1:21:26+29:51FINTeam Lactic Acid
    4831374Tuomas Turunen1:21:30+29:55FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    478Samuli Suoranta1:21:30+29:55FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    4851487Ilkka Vnsk1:21:32+29:57FINKuusiston Jylh
    486411Sergey Yashchenko1:21:34+29:59RUSOmega 3
    487325Jyrki Nieminen1:21:35+30:00FINStora Enso Mets
    488528Samuli Nio1:21:37+30:02FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    489175Vitaliy Fedorov1:21:39+30:04RUSNord West 2
    490486Eemil Sakki1:21:42+30:07FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    1151Hannele Leppl1:21:42+30:07FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    49270Miikka Korhonen1:21:50+30:15FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    4931497Ville Savilampi1:21:53+30:18FINRetkiryhm 06
    916Timo Nyknen1:21:53+30:18FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    495679Juha Anttila1:21:54+30:19FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    496370Jarkko Mki1:21:55+30:20FINRasti 88
    4971118Veeti Otsamo1:21:56+30:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    498395Juho Pousi1:21:57+30:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    499804Antti Ryytty1:22:04+30:29FINTuuripellet
    500355Ari Paganus1:22:05+30:30FINSuunnaton Into
    501163Artem Bukovets1:22:08+30:33RUSUltra
    502261Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:22:12+30:37RUSVyborg-orientir
    566Matti Pekkala1:22:12+30:37FINLapin Sudet
    5041011Antti Soininen1:22:13+30:38FINSyneisen Salpa 2
    505323Miikka Pohja1:22:15+30:40FINMaasotakoulu
    5061535Ilkka Valjakka1:22:19+30:44FINSerkkujen y
    507439Ville Salonen1:22:20+30:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    508590dirk hartmann1:22:21+30:46GERSportvogl
    5091154Irina Mihalko1:22:23+30:48FINRastivarsat 3
    510548Matias Alhonen1:22:25+30:50FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    511243Hans Christian Meen1:22:27+30:52NORPorsgrunn OL
    526Jarmo Pikkarainen1:22:27+30:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    513765Karin Hodel1:22:29+30:54SUIOl Norska
    5141195Thti Pohjan1:22:30+30:55FINPerkyln Ponnistus
    515360Henna Saarinen1:22:36+31:01FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot
    576Aimo Myllymki1:22:36+31:01FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    517453Esa Korpela1:22:48+31:13FINPullin serkut
    518998mika ruuhiala1:22:51+31:16FINHiisirastiKiukU
    610Teuvo Holappa1:22:51+31:16FINSK Uranus
    520996Pasi Rintala1:22:58+31:23FINLaihian Luja 2
    521376Andrey Kuzmin1:22:59+31:24RUSMile-Sport
    522480Peter Kronholm1:23:02+31:27FINIF Brahe 3
    5231610Jesper Wikman1:23:06+31:31FINIF Brahe 5
    524642Lukas Granlund1:23:08+31:33SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    246lou lenoble1:23:08+31:33FRAla boussole audomaroise
    526363Marko Jylkk1:23:13+31:38FINYlivieskan Kuula
    527489Samuli Natunen1:23:14+31:39FINSavon Suunta
    528726Kari Lietzn1:23:24+31:49FINRastiPiikki
    5291055Ossi Vuorinen1:23:26+31:51FINPelikassit
    530547Otto Virkki1:23:31+31:56FINAskolan Urheilijat
    531433Vents Ozolins1:23:34+31:59LATBurkanciems OK
    5321457Harri Jokela1:23:35+32:00FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    533505Linus Westerlund1:23:44+32:09FINOK Raseborg 3
    437Arto Valkonen1:23:44+32:09FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    535784Hannu Koponen1:23:47+32:12FINSyneisen Salpa
    536463Lassi Valtanen1:23:50+32:15FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    537835Henna Strandman1:23:54+32:19FINFTA
    538686Oiva Kumpulainen1:23:57+32:22FINJrvenpn Palo
    539636Veli-Matti Perlampi1:23:58+32:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    540513Mikko Salmi1:24:02+32:27FINKuortaneen Kunto
    541699Jarmo Launonen1:24:03+32:28FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    5421132Joose Nurmela1:24:04+32:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    5431108Jukka Kirjavainen1:24:07+32:32FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    5441538Tony Bjrk1:24:12+32:37FINOK Skarpdal
    545774Matias Mki-Petys1:24:14+32:39FINEspoon Akilles 2
    1241Jussi Birling1:24:14+32:39FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    547329Timo Hynninen1:24:18+32:43FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    5481622Reino Sinnel1:24:19+32:44FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    549814Aatu Luomajrvi1:24:21+32:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    550964Aleksi Hellman1:24:28+32:53FINMS Parma 7
    1213Sami Njd1:24:28+32:53FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    552722Joosefiina Kukkonen1:24:30+32:55FINFunctio Laesa
    553324Hrnell Dan1:24:31+32:56SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    554606Rick McGregor1:24:32+32:57SWEIFK Kiruna
    555468Paavo Inkinen1:24:33+32:58FINRasti-Jyry
    556810Matti Westman1:24:34+32:59FINPaVi
    557160Tatsiana Zhuravleva1:24:35+33:00BLRNemiga-Nord
    558414Seppo Keltamki1:24:37+33:02FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    559585Marko Jaatinen1:24:40+33:05FINMuurlan Vihuri
    5601570Paavo Hurskainen1:24:41+33:06FINSito
    561515Jyri Ylikoski1:24:46+33:11FINKeparDI
    562749Antti Aarnio1:24:50+33:15FINHimangan Urheilijat
    563356Mikko Hnnikinen1:24:53+33:18FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    564469Kalle Vaismaa1:24:59+33:24FINPlkneen Lukko
    444Anders Lindahl1:24:59+33:24FINAkilles OK
    56619Samuli Salmenoja1:25:02+33:27FINMS Parma
    567479Bosley Addison1:25:06+33:31USAOUSA
    568569Mikael Ahlfors1:25:07+33:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    5691276Alexey Krilov1:25:11+33:36RUSIngPromTeam 2
    570706Jouni Virtanen1:25:14+33:39FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    571364Rene Vock1:25:15+33:40SUIOL NWK ZH
    572940Jukka Niskanen1:25:17+33:42FINWeljekset
    756Jyrki Uusivirta1:25:17+33:42FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    574935Eero Krkkinen1:25:18+33:43FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    575600Markku Saramki1:25:19+33:44FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    576711Ville Ravaska1:25:20+33:45FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    577552Snorre Lunde1:25:22+33:47NORGNEIST
    578748Jukka Salo1:25:31+33:56FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    579923Jussi Kallio1:25:33+33:58FINLaihian Luja 3
    580296Jouko Peipinen1:25:38+34:03FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    581797Visa Jokelainen1:25:42+34:07FINToimen Pojat
    582627Heikki Ruokonen1:25:44+34:09FINKaakon Rasti
    5831389Ismo Kandolin1:25:49+34:14FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3
    584511Jaakko Puntila1:25:51+34:16FINSuunta Jurva
    585308Jukka Pekka Ltti1:25:56+34:21FINKangasala SK 4
    586299Thomas Norstrm1:25:57+34:22SWESkellefte OK
    5871280Kalle Heino1:26:03+34:28FINEpiln Esa 3
    5881222Mattias Skog1:26:08+34:33FINOK Terjrv 2
    589728Jussi Salminen1:26:09+34:34FINYlneen Kiri
    590565Harald Knaapinen1:26:10+34:35FINJussis seven
    767Petri Laitonen1:26:10+34:35FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    875Jarkko Leppihalme1:26:10+34:35FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    593650Kimmo Jokela1:26:12+34:37FINKaakon Eranto
    5941475Jaan Rnkk1:26:14+34:39FINSK Uusi 2
    595446Turo Lindqvist1:26:24+34:49FINPetolintu
    1062Kristaps Brunners1:26:24+34:49LATOK Meridians 4
    597289Topi Kuorelahti1:26:25+34:50FINHB-Betoni Team
    598906Matti Kaijansinkko1:26:27+34:52FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    599475Fricis Spektors1:26:28+34:53LATIK Auseklis 4
    600473Paavo Onnela1:26:30+34:55FINLapin Veikot
    601589Riku sterman1:26:33+34:58FINRastitykki
    602957Oskari lgars1:26:36+35:01FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    603346Esko Udd1:26:38+35:03FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    1589Jaakko Lahti1:26:38+35:03FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    605501Risto Posio1:26:39+35:04FINKannuksen Ura
    6061598Sergei Tiulenev1:26:40+35:05RUSKuzmolovo OS
    607496Juuso Hulkko1:26:43+35:08FINSK Mrmiehet
    1418Sauli Nenonen1:26:43+35:08FINNenosen veljekset
    609385Tomi Paasimaa1:26:44+35:09FINTeam Kuraporras
    610340Pietari Mansikka-Aho1:26:45+35:10FINUlvilan Ura
    708Teemu Virtanen1:26:45+35:10FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    6121596Seppo Ahvenainen1:26:46+35:11FINTukes
    6131058Minna-Mari Olli1:26:51+35:16FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    6141003Asko Vesanen1:26:54+35:19FINKangasala SK 5
    615758Valtteri Laine1:26:57+35:22FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    616737Janne Lahti1:27:02+35:27FINReaktor Innovations
    1285Eija Rantala1:27:02+35:27FINJuridia Sports Club
    618839Kari Kernen1:27:06+35:31FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    619413Matti Tikkanen1:27:07+35:32FINLammin Ski 2
    6201539SAKARI MARTIKAINEN1:27:12+35:37FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    621987Pekka Nurmi1:27:16+35:41FINPYVMM
    622878Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:27:19+35:44FINNrpes OK 2
    623811Juha Pullinen1:27:21+35:46FINRasti 88 2
    624624Olli Axelin1:27:23+35:48FINSauvon Urheilijat
    625640Matti Hakola1:27:24+35:49FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    626662Rauli Raitolampi1:27:25+35:50FINUlvilan Ura 2
    6271091Juha Vuolteenaho1:27:27+35:52FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    6281540Antti Kanerva1:27:28+35:53FINSK Vuoksi 3
    663Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:27:28+35:53LATIK Auseklis 2
    6301127Matti Haataja1:27:29+35:54FINHerraseura
    631256Niko Herttuainen1:27:30+35:55FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    632638Tapani Varamki1:27:31+35:56FINTaxi Team
    633733Jorma Mntytrm1:27:32+35:57FINKalvolan Keihs
    1316Pekka Parkkinen1:27:32+35:57FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    6351330Aino Ojanen1:27:35+36:00FINKela 2
    636555Jarmo Laakso1:27:37+36:02FINOL-Bowlare
    637581Vesa Hyvrinen1:27:43+36:08FINEndurance
    638664Janne Filpus1:27:45+36:10FINPV Tiedustelulaitos
    639574Pauli Ptsi1:27:47+36:12FINSK Mortis
    6401410Juuso Heikkinen1:27:50+36:15FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    641741Tobias Forsstedt1:27:54+36:19FINOK Raseborg 4
    6421067Hanne Junnilainen1:27:55+36:20FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    643761Hannu Suikki1:27:57+36:22FINRaision Kuula
    6441489Ilmari Sepp1:27:59+36:24FINVuorenveikot
    645298VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA1:28:00+36:25FINViestirykmentti
    710Kari Huttunen1:28:00+36:25FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    647286Jussi Leskinen1:28:05+36:30FINMS Parma 6
    1422Olli Pasanen1:28:05+36:30FINVincit
    649368Ove Snre1:28:09+36:34FINIK Kronan
    650979Ida Wadman1:28:12+36:37SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2
    651843Tommi Pajari1:28:18+36:43FINHirviveikot
    652417Daniel Stunz1:28:19+36:44SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    904Leo Poikolainen1:28:19+36:44FINRasti E4 4
    654739Pertti Vlimaa1:28:21+36:46FINKoneen Kerho
    655696Reima Parkkonen1:28:23+36:48FINPihkaniskat 2
    656553Jan Lng1:28:24+36:49FINMS Parma 5
    1298Annukka Galkin1:28:24+36:49FINKontaten Maaliin
    658740Joan Gomez1:28:28+36:53OTHAligots-Catalunya
    1242Christian Engblom1:28:28+36:53FINEricsson SK
    6601453Elias Kirjavainen1:28:32+36:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    661369Veijo Ekonoja1:28:40+37:05FINPellon Ponsi 3
    662570Mikko Visnen1:28:43+37:08FINKiimingin Virkut
    663672Vilnis Velkeris1:28:44+37:09LATAluksne
    6641123Akseli Escartin1:28:45+37:10FINJiiriveljet
    665449Tuomas Pasanen1:28:46+37:11FINTeme Ski Team
    6661040Sven-Olof Nylund1:28:48+37:13FINOK Botnia 3
    667745Pekka Pietil1:28:52+37:17FINKangasala SK 8
    668544Teijo Suurp1:28:59+37:24FINValkealan Kajo
    669601Eero Heino1:29:00+37:25FINEpiln Esa
    488Ilkka Koskela1:29:00+37:25FINPerhon Kiri
    671793Teuvo Slant1:29:01+37:26FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    672751Erkki Kallio1:29:05+37:30FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    673354Joonas Hnninen1:29:06+37:31FINHankasalmen Hanka
    6741604Hkan Trollvad1:29:07+37:32SWESurahammars SOK
    530Oskari Jokikokko1:29:07+37:32FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    6761617Aarne Vartiainen1:29:08+37:33FINRAPSU
    677947Terese Hagman1:29:10+37:35FINAkilles OK 2
    678855Eero Hyvnen1:29:11+37:36FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    679328Jouni Modig1:29:14+37:39FINNostars
    6801111Ismo Suntio1:29:26+37:51FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    681428Antti Saalasti1:29:31+37:56FINMetsntutkimuslaitos
    778Aarne Veijalainen1:29:31+37:56FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    6831317Pauli Pylvninen1:29:33+37:58FINLiikunnan Starat
    6841546Jaakko Kotisaari1:29:35+38:00FINFirstbeat
    1430Jukka Ruha1:29:35+38:00FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    686825Tommi Hopearuoho1:29:39+38:04FINTeam Lost
    687847Esa Kiiski1:29:46+38:11FINHrt Lampaat
    6881459Jouko Nurminen1:29:49+38:14FINTio Rttens Mn
    689790Timo Vlasov1:29:50+38:15FINJuntit OK
    584Jori Torkkila1:29:50+38:15FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    6911445Juho Hysniemi1:29:52+38:17FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    692863Juho Salminen1:29:54+38:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    693466Igor Kiselev1:29:59+38:24RUSIzhora
    930Janne Virtanen1:29:59+38:24FINKustavin Ahto
    695633Emil Nilsson1:30:01+38:26SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    854Jukka Vanninen1:30:01+38:26FINRajaveljet
    697322Mikhail Mashukov1:30:07+38:32RUSIngPromTeam
    339Timo Mki-Laurila1:30:07+38:32FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    628Ville Pokkinen1:30:07+38:32FINHukka Suunta
    700313Juha Lerssi1:30:09+38:34FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    889Sari Maijala1:30:09+38:34FINTosiMiehet
    7021138Atso Ikheimo1:30:10+38:35FINSoilikin Suunta
    703290Meelis Mlberg1:30:13+38:38ESTVrska OK Peko
    704605Ampa Gil1:30:14+38:39ESPTrencapins
    1013Jarkko Prssinen1:30:14+38:39FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    7061085Vesa Blom1:30:16+38:41FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1274Pear Post1:30:16+38:41ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    708727Philippe Pogu1:30:19+38:44FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    514Jari Kapanen1:30:19+38:44FINImatran Passipojat
    7101166Lasse Kanerva1:30:20+38:45FINNavi 4
    711573Heiki Savitsch1:30:23+38:48ESTBona Fide
    712908Markku Vesisenaho1:30:24+38:49FINSievin Sisu
    713245Tom Kristensen1:30:26+38:51NORLarvik OK
    7141581Jani Rautiainen1:30:32+38:57FINRC Eemeli
    787Ismo Tuononen1:30:32+38:57FINKouvolan kaupunki
    7161270Esa-Heimo Kautto1:30:37+39:02FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    717724Matti Gustafsson1:30:40+39:05FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    718632Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:30:43+39:08FINTAUKOPARTIO
    719420Simo Kelosuo1:30:45+39:10FINKorven Honka
    614Harri Ovaska1:30:45+39:10FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    929Kalle Virtanen1:30:45+39:10FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt
    722205Kai Nokelainen1:30:46+39:11FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    723676Jouko Skog1:30:47+39:12FINKoovee 6
    7241437Juho Malinen1:30:49+39:14FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    7251142Pekka Ala-kokko1:30:54+39:19FINSCA Finland
    1591Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:30:54+39:19FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    727197Ragnar Olsson1:30:55+39:20SWETibro OK
    728717Juha Metsl1:30:58+39:23FINTyrwn Woima
    1018Mika Antrela1:30:58+39:23FINLiperin Taimi 2
    730826Matteo Brunelli1:31:01+39:26FINSAL
    731631Emil Hsten1:31:03+39:28SWERns OK
    732973Juha Inkil1:31:05+39:30FINSuomen metskeskus
    733593Eerik Skytt1:31:21+39:46FINOC Puisto
    734534Erno Puupponen1:31:26+39:51FINEspoon Suunta 5
    735626Kari Hassinen1:31:27+39:52FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    7361090Vesa Leinonen1:31:29+39:54FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    1503Antti Sippola1:31:29+39:54FINVauhtiveijarit
    738692Markku Huotari1:31:31+39:56FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    739833Antti Kutinlahti1:31:34+39:59FINSukK 83
    828Keijo Talja1:31:34+39:59FINOK77 6
    7411468Antti Vigelius1:31:39+40:04FINHelppoRasti
    7421051Alexey Borevich1:31:41+40:06RUSYarkiy Mir 2
    7431171Juha-Matti Seppnen1:31:42+40:07FINIlves-teatteri
    7441427Toni Mntyl1:31:47+40:12FINKTTO
    7451238Pekka Metsola1:31:48+40:13FINKotipojat
    746472Harri Laine1:31:52+40:17FINKauhajoen Karhu
    747850Saul Klemola1:31:58+40:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    748616Lasse Myllyaho1:32:00+40:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    1509Ulf Wuopio1:32:00+40:25FINRuukki Hyvink
    750800Juhani Jokinen1:32:03+40:28FINMaarian Mahti 2
    751788Jan Lindelf1:32:04+40:29SWESeskar IF
    7521160Jirli Korhonen1:32:08+40:33FINPummin Suunta
    7531504Olli Kares1:32:11+40:36FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    754320Anne Hansson1:32:12+40:37SWEMarkbygdens OK
    7551492Antero Sistonen1:32:13+40:38FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    707Martin Egger1:32:13+40:38SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced
    630Mauri Rustari1:32:13+40:38FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    758954Lucas Norrman1:32:14+40:39SWEAttunda OK 3
    759682Jaan Olvet1:32:16+40:41FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    7601494Jarkko Moilala1:32:17+40:42FINPuolipitk
    588Samu Tuomaala1:32:17+40:42FINJYY Sporticus
    762721Matti Vnnen1:32:25+40:50FINNilsin Nujakka
    763773Mikko Uotila1:32:32+40:57FINNCS Sport
    764490Eero Visnen1:32:34+40:59FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    669Ain Roosimgi1:32:34+40:59ESTRakvere OK
    766950Olli Haltia1:32:37+41:02FINHarhaveikot
    767604Antti Ahtiainen1:32:39+41:04FINHusulan Kunto
    1009Mikko Paukkila1:32:39+41:04FINNokian MetsJoukko
    769656Pasi Henriksson1:32:43+41:08FINHal Bro
    770820Seppo Mtt1:32:45+41:10FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    7711423Tero Nyknen1:32:49+41:14FINPime komppi
    772521Harri Eskelin1:32:51+41:16FINHaukijahtaajat
    763Kimmo Vyrynen1:32:51+41:16FINJuuan Jnne
    7741491Jaakko Kyhk1:32:55+41:20FINRastiPiikki 2
    7751510Sara Huhtanen1:32:56+41:21FINHuhtasen heimo
    464Jukka Kangasniemi1:32:56+41:21FINVerttuun Namika
    777792Heikki Saarikivi1:32:59+41:24FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    778436Paavo Nikkari1:33:01+41:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    7791562Matti ij1:33:02+41:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    780701Seppo Vist1:33:03+41:28FINP-KR
    7811478Jussi Rytknen1:33:05+41:30FINTerssiilit
    782817Sampsa Jrvi1:33:11+41:36FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    783887Sara Mkel1:33:12+41:37FINHmlis-Osakunta
    784984Jukka Koskiniemi1:33:14+41:39FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    306Jarmo Salonen1:33:14+41:39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    786345Jarkko Pllnen1:33:16+41:41FINWanhat weikot yr.
    7871124Marko Koivikko1:33:18+41:43FINLandis+Gyr
    788702Marko Jylhnlehto1:33:22+41:47FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    789571Ismo Marjunen1:33:26+41:51FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    790549Pauli Vinni1:33:28+41:53FINLiperin Taimi
    1162Mauno Nsi1:33:28+41:53FINRasti-Jussit 3
    7921020Pekka Eerola1:33:33+41:58FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    793687Erkki Koivukangas1:33:35+42:00FINLohtajan Veikot
    7941305Heikki Suikkanen1:33:38+42:03FINSports by LUT
    7951158Joakim Pyttynen1:33:40+42:05FINHirviveikot 2
    796312Torgny Jeppsson1:33:42+42:07SWEKatrineholms OK
    1029Bror-Erik Cederlf1:33:42+42:07FINOK77 7
    7981368Tero Kaasinen1:33:44+42:09FINMarkkasten klaani
    799529Tommi Mattila1:33:45+42:10FINKultaiset Karhut
    1486Satu Mrsky1:33:45+42:10FINOK Lyllykt
    318Ilkka Riippa1:33:45+42:10FINOulun Reipas
    802460Rnno Sulg1:33:46+42:11ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    8031036Timo Miettinee1:33:47+42:12FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    771Jorma Kurri1:33:47+42:12FINNavi 5
    805403Veikko Karjalainen1:33:48+42:13FINBertelin pojat
    425Pekka Ylimki1:33:48+42:13FINNivalan Urheilijat
    8071417Kari Saukkonen1:33:55+42:20FINKainuun Prikaati
    808554Hannu Kaskilahti1:33:59+42:24FINViitasaaren Suunta
    862Ismo Rajala1:33:59+42:24FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    810872Petteri Haara1:34:03+42:28FIN000 Voorumi
    811504Elias Liukka1:34:05+42:30FINKalevan Rasti 5
    812494Peetu Jumeri1:34:07+42:32FINOulaisten Huima
    293Heikki Lahdenniemi1:34:07+42:32FINSahalahden Kunto
    814525Leo Koskenvuo1:34:14+42:39FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    815716Anders af Hllstrm1:34:16+42:41FINOK77 4
    668Sami Piispa1:34:16+42:41FINFujitsu
    817780Timo Jntti1:34:17+42:42FINJyvskyln amk
    8181512Erno Toroi1:34:18+42:43FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    819423Jouni Vre1:34:19+42:44FINSomeron Esa
    820608Veiko Virunurm1:34:21+42:46ESTPuujalad
    8211028Keijo Tiitola1:34:31+42:56FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    822558Jan Enegren1:34:32+42:57FINSolf IK
    8231125Pasi Riihimki1:34:35+43:00FINTuurihaukat
    824273Sren Strandvall1:34:38+43:03FINIF Minken
    825688Mikko Sidoroff1:34:39+43:04FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    8261214Jaakko Niemi1:34:44+43:09FINTamrock
    8271084Kari Kangasmaa1:34:46+43:11FINOP-Pohjola
    828844Kari Kaikkonen1:34:48+43:13FINKaukaa haettu
    1312Antero Ptsi1:34:48+43:13FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    830883Jari Kiiskinen1:34:49+43:14FINKoukut
    8311615Lasse Kalliomaa1:34:51+43:16FINLaihian Luja 4
    8321061Paavo Partanen1:34:52+43:17FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    833673Kalle Hkkinen1:34:54+43:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    8341407Pauli Savela1:34:55+43:20FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    835487Toomas Teekel1:34:58+43:23ESTOK West
    946Vili Vartiala1:34:58+43:23FINNokian Torpedo
    837920Markku Salo1:35:02+43:27FINAron Haka
    898Mikko Niskanen1:35:02+43:27FINHmeen Rykmentti
    8391412Ari Itl1:35:08+43:33FINSocca
    840938Pasi Huuskonen1:35:11+43:36FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    8411544Teemu Lankila1:35:15+43:40FINFTA 3
    842455Juhani Tarvainen1:35:18+43:43FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    843997Antti Kuljukka1:35:20+43:45FINSuunta Jurva 3
    8441045Matti Vaaja1:35:22+43:47FINRssi-Rasti
    845852Eero Tuovinen1:35:33+43:58FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    846801Arto Honkonen1:35:36+44:01FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4
    847725Tuomo Jacobsson1:35:37+44:02FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    848644Torvald Haldin1:35:46+44:11FINIF Femman 3
    806Oula Maijala1:35:46+44:11FINTeam Azure
    8501507Tommi Pasanen1:35:47+44:12FINTeme Ski Team 2
    851770Jorma Paski1:35:49+44:14FINKehityssuunta
    852823Ari Hakaste1:35:55+44:20FINEDX
    8531295Matias Kinnunen1:35:58+44:23FINUPM Seekers
    8541480Eetu Salonen1:36:01+44:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    855440Jarno Seppnen1:36:04+44:29FINVaalan Karhu
    1555Harri Kemppainen1:36:04+44:29FINCadpool
    8571196Matias Vainio1:36:07+44:32FINVarnitsa 2
    8581384rjan Sahl1:36:11+44:36SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    8591498Hanna Vlimki1:36:15+44:40FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti
    860736Kimmo Lindholm1:36:16+44:41FINKntit
    861683Antti Virtanen1:36:22+44:47FINSolita
    603Hansjrg Graf1:36:22+44:47SUIOLG Pfffikon
    863869Seppo Kaplas1:36:23+44:48FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    1094Juha-Pekka Jalli1:36:23+44:48FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    865667Nina Asikainen1:36:24+44:49FINWrtsil
    8661271Kriss Karnitis1:36:25+44:50LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2
    867620Jorma Kaataja1:36:26+44:51FINRastiketut 2
    1354Konsta Kallio1:36:26+44:51FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    869718Timo Myllynen1:36:30+44:55FINKaukaan Lyly
    870932Ari Kainulainen1:36:31+44:56FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    8711143Olavi Rajala1:36:32+44:57FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    8721415Mikko Kankkunen1:36:34+44:59FINSuvunSuunta
    1567Jarkko Voutilainen1:36:34+44:59FINSappion Veikot
    8741031Heikki Nevalainen1:36:42+45:07FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    875965Sami Nuuttila1:36:45+45:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    8761072Kati Kainulainen1:36:52+45:17FINABB SK
    877799Juha Lappalainen1:36:53+45:18FINTurun NMKY 2
    8781608Heikki Haaparanta1:36:58+45:23FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun
    8791553Janne Loikkanen1:37:01+45:26FINBitcomp
    880966Hannu Juutinen1:37:02+45:27FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    794Jouni Mattila1:37:02+45:27FINRastivarsat 5
    882249Samu Pylvninen1:37:07+45:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    883742Kari Perkasari1:37:09+45:34FINLuumen Rasti 2
    884311Gustav Boquist1:37:14+45:39SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    885409Lauri Kaitola1:37:17+45:42FINRastiketut
    886893Akseli Saikkonen1:37:25+45:50FINKaLu-05
    887476Jarmo Pyhtinen1:37:30+45:55FINPosion Pyrint
    888229Timo Peltonen1:37:37+46:02FINSonkajrven Pahka
    889732J257nis Ikaunieks1:37:39+46:04LATIK Auseklis 3
    1033elge Voutilainen1:37:39+46:04FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    8911370Pekka Rehn1:37:40+46:05FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    892602Arttu Elonen1:37:43+46:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    8931307Niko Huovinen1:37:47+46:12FINOpusCapita
    894911Justus Rantala1:37:53+46:18FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    895507Taisto Salo1:37:58+46:23FINSiikaisten Sisu
    896882Ulla Heiskanen1:38:02+46:27FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    8971450Marika Kurri1:38:14+46:39FINRempsun Metalli
    1277Ulf Rask1:38:14+46:39FINRaisu Lumous 2
    899670Parts Ulo1:38:15+46:40FINSK-0K
    900995Antti Tuomaala1:38:16+46:41FINDowntown 65
    901209Reijo Mikkonen1:38:18+46:43FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    9021569Ville Kinnunen1:38:23+46:48FINLepatiittos2
    903876Risto Mkelinen1:38:24+46:49FINHandelsbanken
    904278Jarmo Viita1:38:26+46:51FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    905396Kristoffer Susort Kvale1:38:29+46:54NORHaugesund IL Orientering
    906786Perttu Kurvinen1:38:31+46:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    9071092Max Wahlman1:38:33+46:58FINNordea Urheilu
    908789Kai Samelin1:38:36+47:01FINLinnankiertjt
    909500Ilkka Koskelainen1:38:43+47:08FINIitin Pyrint
    910764David Modig1:38:45+47:10SWEOK Denseln 3
    911543Veijo Kujanen1:38:53+47:18FINPeab Seicon
    9121441Janne Nyyssnen1:38:56+47:21FINTeam Proxion
    9131152Pasi Salomaa1:39:00+47:25FINAjolinja
    914550Arvo Paulin1:39:02+47:27FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    9151421Arto Sopanen1:39:07+47:32FINAS Wassuttajat
    916907Juha Liukkonen1:39:09+47:34FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    917750Aukusti Kakko1:39:11+47:36FINIisu
    9181202Miika Porre1:39:13+47:38FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    9191284Markku Laine1:39:15+47:40FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    9201172Veli-Pekka Rinkinen1:39:17+47:42FINPutkink
    9211390Eva Buhlmann Lerjen1:39:21+47:46SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    922387Nicklas Doyle1:39:22+47:47SWESkarpncks OL
    837Eero Hyppnen1:39:22+47:47FINUtin Haukat
    924939Risto Sirola1:39:25+47:50FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    925562Martin Lvald Hellberg1:39:27+47:52SWETby OK 3
    9261240Matias Purola1:39:34+47:59FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    927595Pekka Hintsanen1:39:35+48:00FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    928981Raimo Antikainen1:39:41+48:06FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    929746Pekka Vilska1:39:43+48:08FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    9301560Petri Pantsar1:39:47+48:12FINMPKK99.kadk
    9311159Kim Visnen1:39:51+48:16FINLouhelan Woima
    932321Ari Kartaslammi1:39:53+48:18FINKyrs-Rasti
    9331177Toni Hakulinen1:39:57+48:22FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1081Emmi Kernen1:39:57+48:22FINLittoisten Partabooat
    9351279Pekka Raula1:39:58+48:23FINVakka-Rasti 2
    936691Styrk Almeland Bleie1:39:59+48:24NORVaregg IL 2
    937458Mikko Parjanne1:40:01+48:26FINEspoon Suunta 8
    372Eero Leppkorpi1:40:01+48:26FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    9391113Veikka Liljestrm1:40:05+48:30FINOlavin Rasti 3
    940936Antti Asuinmaa1:40:07+48:32FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    9411352Unto Kurkinen1:40:08+48:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    942694Pekka Tolonen1:40:10+48:35FINLappeen Riento 3
    943931Erkki Kilpinen1:40:12+48:37FINRastivarsat 6
    944665John Laukka1:40:15+48:40FINRastivarsat 4
    9451574Mikko Ylisel1:40:18+48:43FINAlanurmon Vire
    946894Jussi Heikkinen1:40:19+48:44FINPaimion Rasti 5
    947759Antti Junttola1:40:21+48:46FINSport in Muhos
    948900Mauno Hanhela1:40:24+48:49FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1558Risto Antikainen1:40:24+48:49FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry
    950270Simo Kujala1:40:31+48:56FINRasti-Vihti
    951752Jani Ollikka1:40:32+48:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    9521083Janne Kolehmainen1:40:33+48:58FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    953902Kimmo Leppnen1:40:35+49:00FINHirvensalon Heitto
    954870Pertti Viskari1:40:38+49:03FINKorpisoturit
    955390Magnus Lfroth1:40:47+49:12FINMalax IF
    9561064Jarmo Annala1:40:49+49:14FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    957599Pasi Talvitie1:40:50+49:15FINLytnen Rastit
    9581025Keijo Pajula1:40:52+49:17FINLapuan Virki 4
    9591207Antti Pirttimki1:40:55+49:20FINKanin tahti
    9601513Tero Menp1:40:58+49:23FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    9611107Markus Holopainen1:40:59+49:24FINSuunta-Veikot
    1001Petri Tolonen1:40:59+49:24FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    9631073Roni Koskelin1:41:00+49:25FINNavi 9
    9641128Johan Wiklund1:41:04+49:29FINIK Falken 3
    965815Timo Tammi1:41:07+49:32FINSalon Vilpas
    1035Simo Mattila1:41:07+49:32FINSuuntavaisto SK
    921Lauri Pyrhnen1:41:07+49:32FINLappeen Siniset
    9681451Pasi Hankala1:41:09+49:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    969723Kalle Rauvola1:41:10+49:35FINLuolamiehet
    895Mikko Pekkarinen1:41:10+49:35FINDatactica
    775Tuomo Miettinen1:41:10+49:35FINFinnmap 2
    1470Tuomas Turkki1:41:10+49:35FINSavolainen Osakunta
    973853Verner Vhtalo1:41:13+49:38FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    974641Mats Sandevall1:41:14+49:39SWEUme OK 2
    975503Anssi Ojanen1:41:16+49:41FINHellanmaan Ters
    976506Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:41:19+49:44FINKangasala SK 6
    9771424Janne Kananen1:41:20+49:45FINIlmatorjunta
    1349Rolf Bredesen1:41:20+49:45NORFossum IF 2
    467Tomi Malmi1:41:20+49:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1226Atte Sonninen1:41:20+49:45FIN7 ihmett
    981861Jussi Eriksson1:41:26+49:51FINMets Group
    1021Sami Sder1:41:26+49:51FINKilon Miekka
    9831396Anni Vyrynen1:41:39+50:04FINKySsin Kissat
    984680Aki Kyckling1:41:46+50:11FINKananpojat
    9851458Tiia Paavola1:41:47+50:12FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    9861394Tuuli Toivanen1:41:50+50:15FINAwesome Brinner
    987685Jaakko Salmi1:41:53+50:18FINAC Harharetki
    9881167Seppo Keskinarkaus1:42:04+50:29FINLapin Safarit
    989958Vesa Lehtomki1:42:10+50:35FINPihkaniskat 4
    9901056Juha Risku1:42:12+50:37FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    9911291Ilja Ouretski1:42:14+50:39FININUS
    9921116Tuukka Nieminen1:42:17+50:42FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    9931323Eero Niskanen1:42:20+50:45FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    9941129Paavo Kaivonurmi1:42:21+50:46FINKarjalan Prikaati
    9951433Jussi Lampinen1:42:22+50:47FINLettupojat
    996909Mika Lamu1:42:25+50:50FINHtkeskuslaitos
    997516Ville Kuoppala1:42:27+50:52FINHalsuan Toivo
    1039Kari Vanhala1:42:27+50:52FINVhkyrn Viesti
    1037Markku Galkin1:42:27+50:52FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1000842Harri Sainpalo1:42:30+50:55FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    1225Veli Pohja1:42:30+50:55FINStormin Ters
    1002755Jyri Lehtinen1:42:31+50:56FINTampereen Kotkat
    10031105Aki Saranen1:42:34+50:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    10041518Eero Ruokamo1:42:35+51:00FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat
    1005865Jarmo Junnila1:42:36+51:01FINSiilin Rasti 3
    10061524Markus Rolig1:42:40+51:05FINVnkypannu
    849Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:42:40+51:05FINTeam Gulo gulo
    10081097Alf Krogell1:42:41+51:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    1009418Juhani Lehto1:42:44+51:09FINRaisu Lumous
    1010577Asko Niittymki1:42:45+51:10FINTurengin Sarastus
    10111183Suvi Leino1:42:52+51:17FINHnt SK
    1012580Jari Vanhala1:42:54+51:19FINMuuramen Rasti
    978Ilkka Vilska1:42:54+51:19FINIivolan Team
    10141315Emanuel Nslund1:42:55+51:20SWESkogslparna 2
    1015304Arttu Valkama1:42:59+51:24FINKoovee 5
    1016915Jari Yletyinen1:43:03+51:28FINTeam Kenpes
    10171212Kre Pihlstrm1:43:04+51:29FINSuunnaton Into 2
    10181047Reijo Kiiskinen1:43:10+51:35FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    10191122Tommi Rikkil1:43:11+51:36FINsalparasti
    1020952Jyrki Puupponen1:43:15+51:40FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    1021545Sami Sergelius1:43:20+51:45FINTurku Multisport
    10221548Jorma Hytnen1:43:21+51:46FINValtra
    1023389Eero Mttus1:43:24+51:49ESTOK Vru
    1024338Esa Savolainen1:43:28+51:53FINPihkaniskat 3
    10251034Marko Soikkeli1:43:29+51:54FINVeikkaus
    1026864Seppo Hakala1:43:30+51:55FINPlkneen Lukko 2
    10271529Tero Backman1:43:35+52:00FINOlvastin Tana
    1028874Miika Sormunen1:43:37+52:02FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    1029523Arto Nieminen1:43:40+52:05FINYIT Rakennus
    1030821Esko Laitinen1:43:41+52:06FINMetsklusteri
    1031381Imants Caklis1:43:43+52:08LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    910Tuure Visap1:43:43+52:08FINKonserni
    1033623Juha Soininen1:43:48+52:13FINLohimaan Rasti
    10341193Antti Suonp1:43:50+52:15FINOK Lundo
    10351087Riku Iisakka1:43:53+52:18FINBuildercom
    1036162Erkki Haavisto1:43:54+52:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    1174Matti Joensuu1:43:54+52:19FINRasti-Hukat
    1038520Juho Virtanen1:43:55+52:20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    10391099Janne Vainio1:43:57+52:22FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    10401611Stig Sundqvist1:44:01+52:26FINOK Botnia 4
    1041918Raimo Wessman1:44:03+52:28FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    10421066Martti Santajoki1:44:08+52:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    1043777Mats Storgrd1:44:09+52:34FINOutotec
    1044905Jussi Salonen1:44:14+52:39FINJyrkk Kerake
    1522Juho Vuori1:44:14+52:39FINUrpon Rytky 2
    1046971Janne Muukka1:44:16+52:41FINZSKA Sivatti
    977Risto Hkkinen1:44:16+52:41FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    10481619Elias Kiviranta1:44:21+52:46FINTeam Best Caravan
    10491621Kalervo Pammo1:44:26+52:51FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    1050678Kari Vainio1:44:33+52:58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    960Harri Happonen1:44:33+52:58FINTeam Happonen
    1575Teemu Heino1:44:33+52:58FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2
    1053713Veli-Matti Rantio1:44:38+53:03FINHauhon Sisu 2
    1054969Tapio Tiensuu1:44:40+53:05FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    10551008Valtteri Ahlstrm1:44:47+53:12FINTosiPahaRasti
    10561217Teppo Piira1:44:50+53:15FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    1088Tapio Tiura1:44:50+53:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1058743Marko Volotinen1:44:51+53:16FINValmet Technologies
    1059351Esa Mylliniemi1:44:53+53:18SWEAaterbaaten
    1060639Ilkka Salonen1:44:59+53:24FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    1061980Jari Lundell1:45:07+53:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    1062912Matti Strmmer1:45:11+53:36FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    1063983Joni Viipuri1:45:13+53:38FINKops
    1064443Stefano Zonato1:45:15+53:40FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1065666Claes Turesson1:45:16+53:41SWEOK Renen
    1066974Mika Manninen1:45:19+53:44FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    10671464Lassi Myllyl1:45:22+53:47FINKanuuna
    10681050Tuomo Pollari1:45:25+53:50FINLuonnontutkijat
    1069703Heimo Vlimki1:45:27+53:52FINTurun Visat
    1070885Anne Salomaa1:45:31+53:56FINYkksjoukkue
    10711010Kalevi Aalto1:45:34+53:59FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    10721114Simo Kangasaho1:45:39+54:04FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    1073976Kimmo Paananen1:45:40+54:05FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    643Marko Yljrvi1:45:40+54:05FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    1075834Harri Vaara1:45:43+54:08FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    1076859Lars Meyer1:45:44+54:09FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    10771130Veikko Hrknen1:45:52+54:17FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    1078709Martti Vanala1:45:53+54:18FINPuijon Pojat
    1079928Ari Piitulainen1:45:57+54:22FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    1048Teemu Kontkanen1:45:57+54:22FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    10811220Kauko Salonen1:46:00+54:25FINPietinalhon pamaus
    10821137Tommi Bjrnman1:46:01+54:26FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1083159Batya Barkalov1:46:02+54:27RUSKuzmolovo 110
    1084848Risto Iivonen1:46:04+54:29FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    1085653Marcus Ekstrm1:46:05+54:30FINKauhavan Wisa
    1086972Santtu Kanerva1:46:12+54:37FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    10871439Jani Peltoniemi1:46:19+54:44FINErs seura
    1088658Samu Halme1:46:21+54:46FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1089991Olli Rytsl1:46:30+54:55FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    10901250Antti Siiki1:46:31+54:56FINSelviytyjt
    10911068Juha Sarkio1:46:32+54:57FINTekes InnOK
    1092812Marko Mkel1:46:45+55:10FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    10931337Juhani Kirma1:46:47+55:12FINErnaali
    10941247Markku Holstila1:46:48+55:13FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    10951041Antero Mikkonen1:46:53+55:18FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    1096986Veikko Hytnen1:46:54+55:19FINKela
    10971606Hannu Nieminen1:47:00+55:25FINNastolan Ter 3
    1098860Harri Koski1:47:09+55:34FINTarpian Suunta 2
    10991007Markku Nikki1:47:14+55:39FINRyttyln Visa
    11001578Eero Martikainen1:47:15+55:40FINPetolintu 2
    1101805Reino Kukkohovi1:47:17+55:42FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1102967Jari Rajamki1:47:18+55:43FINOK Kristina
    1299Ylva Sahl Paavo1:47:18+55:43SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    1104477Harri Kuosa1:47:23+55:48FINLoimaan Jankko
    1267Heino Sarkkinen1:47:23+55:48FINLahden Taimi 2
    11061600Hanna Salmi1:47:31+55:56FRACaponord
    1586Jouni Anttila1:47:31+55:56FINEnergiakolmio
    11081080Erkki Hanhela1:47:33+55:58FINHanhipern Vauhti
    1109818Tero Suomalainen1:47:34+55:59FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    1110451Leons Pelna1:47:35+56:00LAT30draugi.lv
    1191Tuomo Romula1:47:35+56:00FINMesikmmenet 2
    1027Tuomas Pohjola1:47:35+56:00FINValkealan Kajo 2
    1113881Hannu Pyhnen1:47:36+56:01FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    11141563Johanna Kirkinen1:47:41+56:06FINKpyln Pyvelit
    11151233Pasi Kylmmaa1:47:43+56:08FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    1116592Sami Koivula1:47:46+56:11FINOulun Raksa
    11171042Peep Elmeste1:47:49+56:14ESTOK West 2
    11181119Petteri Kettunen1:47:53+56:18FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1398Oskari Saloniemi1:47:53+56:18FINTurun Yliopisto
    11201346Harri Viitasalo1:48:02+56:27FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    11211326Miika Kiiski1:48:05+56:30FINFunctio Laesa 2
    1203Paavo Vilminko1:48:05+56:30FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    11231460Juha Jokiluoma1:48:07+56:32FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella
    11241120Esa Ryynnen1:48:11+56:36FINPyhjrven Pohti
    11251032Timo Pinola1:48:14+56:39FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    11261219Kati Aalto1:48:17+56:42FINNeliveto
    11271528Hannu Haimi1:48:24+56:49FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    1163Mika Leskinen1:48:24+56:49FINLiperin Lenkki
    1129248Seamus Cunnane1:48:33+56:58GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    1130802Raimo Syrjl1:48:36+57:01FINAuran Vannas
    11311075Rauno Lepist1:48:40+57:05FINHauhon Sisu 4
    11321523Sirja Paju1:48:41+57:06FINHELVAR
    11331511Jussi Tapola1:48:43+57:08FINSuunnaton Into 4
    11341215Kalle Lenkkeri1:48:44+57:09FINToiska
    1135330Elena Altukhova1:48:46+57:11NORIK Grane
    1136532Kari Lotvonen1:48:47+57:12FINLaitasaaren Veto
    851Hannu Mntykentt1:48:47+57:12FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    1060Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:48:47+57:12FINSaniBeach Rats
    11391347Timo Sirvi1:48:53+57:18FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
    1140892Tomi Ahola1:48:55+57:20FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    11411218Petteri Kivist1:49:05+57:30FINMTK-Asikkala
    11421189Kari Ahtola1:49:10+57:35FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    1143795Risto Jarva1:49:11+57:36FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    1144462Ari Lahtinen1:49:14+57:39FINPijt-Rasti 2
    1145567Harri Lepist1:49:15+57:40FINRiihon ukk
    11461230Roberto Airoldi1:49:19+57:44FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    1147846Timo Virtanen1:49:21+57:46FINSPYMS
    11481499Joonas Pitknen1:49:24+57:49FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    11491089Kim Sandvik1:49:28+57:53FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    11501161sten Wikstrm1:49:30+57:55FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    1151510Reino Hotti1:49:31+57:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    1046Reijo Haapanen1:49:31+57:56FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    11531134Veijo Mrsy1:49:33+57:58FINFreeport Cobalt
    11541181Mikko Liimatainen1:49:35+58:00FINIKSA Alll Stars
    11551477Tapio Koivu1:49:38+58:03FINPiispan poijjat
    11561408Leena Sily1:49:42+58:07FINKarhunsammal
    11571585Jukka Niskala1:49:43+58:08FINInsta Sports Club
    1564Sampo Haavasoja1:49:43+58:08FINTeam Laardi
    11591343Tapani Heikkuri1:49:44+58:09FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    11601192Asko Aavasalo1:49:50+58:15FINPowerfinn
    1170Pekka Nurmi1:49:50+58:15FINRasti-Lukko 4
    1289Stepi Sundberg1:49:50+58:15FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    11631557Teemu Puodinketo1:49:54+58:19FINRasti Elmo
    11641302Arvo Tuominen1:50:05+58:30FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4
    1165715Olli Hyypp1:50:16+58:41FIN007Hyypp
    11661304Tommi Meskanen1:50:17+58:42FINLuiskaotsat
    11671126Tori Owen1:50:25+58:50SWEOK Linne 3
    11681496Ander Oses1:50:27+58:52FINSK Porrassalmi
    11691261Tapio Puurtinen1:50:39+59:04FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    11701303Paavo Huttunen1:50:47+59:12FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    11711314Aleksandr Makeev1:50:48+59:13RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    1172649Arto Muhonen1:50:55+59:20FINEx-Legends 2
    11731187Jussi Jokinen1:50:57+59:22FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    11741319Reino Korpelainen1:51:04+59:29FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    1175803Jussi Nuoranne1:51:07+59:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1176949Samuli Kiskola1:51:15+59:40FINFTA 2
    11771361Antti Pinomaa1:51:16+59:41FINOC Utmanare
    1178956Hannes Ikonen1:51:21+59:46FINSelkien Sisu
    1179712Jari Rutila1:51:25+59:50FINArtjrven Ahjo
    1180830Mari Kentt1:51:26+59:51FINOK77 5
    11811461Teemu Karlsson1:51:34+59:59FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    11821110Pekka Rytknen1:51:37+1:00:02FINPihkaniskat 5
    768Markku Virtanen1:51:37+1:00:02FINEspoon Akilles 3
    1543Miika Jrvel1:51:37+1:00:02FINVetelin Kuivat
    11851508Fredrik Lfberg1:51:38+1:00:03FINRalevan Kasti 1
    11861527Satu Khknen1:51:41+1:00:06FINKuopion kaupunki KYP
    11871597Markku Leinonen1:51:56+1:00:21FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    11881012Jari Haataja1:51:58+1:00:23FINTAKTLMPKK
    1189891Juhani Kytjoki1:52:01+1:00:26FINRasti-Jyry 2
    1190388Jimenez Jesus1:52:03+1:00:28ESPImperdible
    11911188Jaatinen Erkki1:52:06+1:00:31FINMetso Automation Tampere
    11921096Juha Mntykorpi1:52:07+1:00:32FINTurun Puristus
    11931278Jyrki Metsola1:52:09+1:00:34FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    1194535Ari Pkknen1:52:14+1:00:39FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    1195867Aarni Jourio1:52:16+1:00:41FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2
    11961565Mika Korpi1:52:18+1:00:43FINMessnthen
    11971146Timo Kurki1:52:21+1:00:46FINEspoon Tapiot
    1198660Raimo Piirainen1:52:23+1:00:48FINKajaanin Kuohu
    11991065Erja Eskelinen1:52:25+1:00:50FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    12001026Juhamatti Listala1:52:26+1:00:51FINTeam Opintotuki
    12011411Erkki Hallman1:52:33+1:00:58FINNousujohde
    12021082Sampo Saarenp1:52:35+1:01:00FINAS Skinnarila 2
    1203868Sami Kahra1:52:42+1:01:07FINEka Chemicals
    12041043Reima Mkiranta1:52:44+1:01:09FINPaha Rasti
    12051443Pentti Viitanen1:52:46+1:01:11FINMacGregor
    1206819Joonas Marjanen1:52:47+1:01:12FINPussin Kiristjt
    1207942Risto Heikkinen1:52:51+1:01:16FINNavi 7
    12081093Antti Niemel1:52:55+1:01:20FINOP-Pohjola 2
    12091322Jan Denks1:53:07+1:01:32FINKohta lytyy
    1210925Jari Frblom1:53:08+1:01:33FINKoneen Kerho 2
    12111199Seppo Jokipelto1:53:12+1:01:37FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    12121049Mikko Lperi1:53:14+1:01:39FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    12131178Sampo Toiva1:53:18+1:01:43FINIK rnen
    12141044Ville Heikkinen1:53:21+1:01:46FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    12151182Keijo Vehmas1:53:35+1:02:00FINKelpo Maisterit
    12161455Anse Rajala1:53:45+1:02:10FINLuja DreamTeam
    1217236Andis Skujenieks1:53:50+1:02:15LATOZONS OK 2
    1218992Pekka Peltonen1:53:53+1:02:18FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    12191536Tuula Hyhty1:53:58+1:02:23FINLohet
    12201551Mikko Jalli1:54:02+1:02:27FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    12211360Vesa Kivrinen1:54:03+1:02:28FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    12221288Juha Aho-Pynttri1:54:05+1:02:30FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1223951Sami Hokkanen1:54:08+1:02:33FINVS Maakuntakomppania
    757Jaakko Reini1:54:08+1:02:33FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    1225955Olli Syrjl1:54:14+1:02:39FINRistin Kilta
    12261000Arto Ainikkamki1:54:17+1:02:42FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    12271180Raimo Nordqvist1:54:23+1:02:48FINEspoon Akilles 4
    1228809Reijo Ovaskainen1:54:25+1:02:50FINSavon Suunta 2
    12291153Heikki Tev1:54:27+1:02:52FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    1230858Sirpa Jylh1:54:29+1:02:54FINVTT
    1231866Mikko Syrjlahti1:54:45+1:03:10FINOK Kassit
    12321052Tom Sundbck1:54:55+1:03:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    12331362Arto Ikonen1:54:56+1:03:21FINRaisu Lumous 3
    12341224Hannu Humalamki1:55:02+1:03:27FINTeam Villisika
    12351054Jorma Vlisaari1:55:21+1:03:46FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    12361106Heikki Sipil1:55:29+1:03:54FINJre
    12371164Kauko Muikku1:55:32+1:03:57FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    1238831Pasi Kivinen1:55:43+1:04:08FIN2Einsteins
    12391556Sakari Hnninen1:55:49+1:04:14FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    12401584Tapani Mnnist1:55:52+1:04:17FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    1241914Risto Kalapudas1:55:57+1:04:22FINNastolan Ter 2
    12421401Hannu Rantanen1:55:58+1:04:23FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2
    12431332Keijo Korkiamki1:56:01+1:04:26FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    1244959Pentti Kela1:56:09+1:04:34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4
    1245441Giancarlo DellEva1:56:11+1:04:36ITAskodeg-o.com
    12461290Heikki Luukka1:56:14+1:04:39FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1247836Jussi Silvennoinen1:56:23+1:04:48FINHernemen Porina
    12481237Ari Pylkknen1:56:27+1:04:52FINSuur-Savon Shk
    1249903Marjo Hiltunen1:56:29+1:04:54FINSK Samperi
    12501490Pekka Keisanen1:56:32+1:04:57FINTeam Keisanen
    1252Jari Rosti1:56:32+1:04:57FINReaktor Innovations 2
    1252426Lasse Lahdelma1:56:34+1:04:59FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    12531079Markus Jakobsson1:56:41+1:05:06FINRastikarhut 4
    12541228Tuukka Jussinmki1:56:43+1:05:08FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1255629Heikki Ikonen1:56:44+1:05:09FINSuunta 2000
    12561139Aimo Vainio1:56:45+1:05:10FINATQsi
    12571136Tuomas Juntunen1:57:02+1:05:27FINKunnon Urheilijat
    12581517Riku Elomaa1:57:06+1:05:31FINEloteam
    12591296Urpo Pietikinen1:57:10+1:05:35FINSiilin Rasti 4
    12601294Markku Oksanen1:57:25+1:05:50FINATC EFHK
    12611140Mikko Susitaival1:57:32+1:05:57FINRaTro
    12621109Jouni Rinta-Keturi1:57:48+1:06:13FINMC Jymypallo
    12631038Jussi Koivunen1:57:52+1:06:17FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    1264734Nelli Lhteenmki1:57:53+1:06:18FINCage
    12651023Jukka Laine1:58:01+1:06:26FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    12661077Eero Luurila1:58:05+1:06:30FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1267953Artur Haavisto1:58:07+1:06:32FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    12681505Ossi Kasurinen1:58:08+1:06:33FINTulliportin Tosi
    1269968Timo Tommila1:58:10+1:06:35FINTeam Tommila
    12701425Gran Skogvik1:58:27+1:06:52FINMTPF
    1271684Tapani Mustonen1:58:32+1:06:57FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    12721236Olli Kanerva1:58:36+1:07:01FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    12731229Juha Alhainen1:58:47+1:07:12FINLostBoys
    12741435Bjrn Sandstrm1:59:14+1:07:39FINEconocap
    12751618Jari Nurmi1:59:26+1:07:51FINKalevan Rasti 7
    12761607Mauno Autio1:59:28+1:07:53FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4
    12771429Hannu Kottonen1:59:31+1:07:56FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    12781519Johanna Jyrkk1:59:32+1:07:57FINSK Tkttjt
    1279690Eero Ilkka1:59:35+1:08:00FINLynx 5
    12801482Atte Koljonen1:59:46+1:08:11FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    1281397Aigar Pindmaa1:59:48+1:08:13ESTOK Vru 2
    12821197Veikko Ahokas1:59:51+1:08:16FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    12831006Jarmo Lahtinen1:59:57+1:08:22FINMattersoft
    12841516Sampo Jokitalo2:00:00+1:08:25FINVierestohi 2
    12851308Joonas Hokkanen2:00:04+1:08:29FINRamboll Finland
    1232Janne Saarinen2:00:04+1:08:29FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    12871251Jarl Forsten2:00:06+1:08:31FINIK rnen 2
    12881366Satu Mnttri2:00:16+1:08:41FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    1289776Markku Vulli2:00:23+1:08:48FINPetjveden Petjiset
    12901283Jari Kallio2:00:26+1:08:51FINHSY-team
    1372JAN Vettensaari2:00:26+1:08:51FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    1292899Ossi Hyttinen2:00:30+1:08:55FINIisalmen Visa 2
    12931311Osmo Peitsala2:00:42+1:09:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    1506Markku Matikainen2:00:42+1:09:07FINRastiaasit
    12951133Mikko Lehtinen2:00:45+1:09:10FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    1296970Roland D Bcklin2:00:46+1:09:11SWESigtuna OK
    12971620Anna Konttinen2:01:00+1:09:25FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    12981022Perttu Arminen2:01:05+1:09:30FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    1299392Ilari Hannus2:01:17+1:09:42FINOulaisten Taru
    13001593Ismo Olkkonen2:01:30+1:09:55FINLuhangan Vre
    13011419Ossi Syl2:01:40+1:10:05FINPolvisuunta OK
    1302948Kari Pajunen2:01:51+1:10:16FINNavi 6
    1303622Juhani Kautonen2:02:01+1:10:26FINRejlers
    13041479Ilari Graf2:02:06+1:10:31FINvATE kings
    1305937Tapani Marjanen2:02:14+1:10:39FINPalo-88
    13061416Arttu Anttonen2:02:30+1:10:55FINHot Sot
    13071112Risto Hkkinen2:02:40+1:11:05FINSuunnaton Into 3
    13081583Marko Touhunen2:02:41+1:11:06FINHappyOrNot
    13091017Eero Merimki2:02:43+1:11:08FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    13101595Mikko Akkola2:02:51+1:11:16FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    1311407Eero Lahtomki2:03:08+1:11:33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    13121262Maila Suvanto2:03:29+1:11:54FINGauss-Krger
    13131333Rihko Haarlaa2:03:31+1:11:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1314944Markus Koskela2:03:35+1:12:00FINAtria
    13151320Markku Berg2:03:38+1:12:03FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    13161102Tuomas Green2:03:55+1:12:20FINVarnitsa
    13171173Mikko Kone Valtonen2:03:56+1:12:21FINOmnitele
    13181211Jukka Virtanen2:04:10+1:12:35FINRastikarhut 5
    13191454Jukka Kopra2:04:11+1:12:36FINKarhunkaatajat
    13201249Jukka Haaramo2:04:12+1:12:37FINSalomonin pojat
    1321700Sanna Lankinen2:04:29+1:12:54FINThinkers
    1322856Pekka Turunen2:04:35+1:13:00FINJohn Deere
    13231150Elina Holopainen2:04:37+1:13:02FINOman polun raivaajat
    13241019Vin Ronkainen2:04:59+1:13:24FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    13251541Joni Puolanto2:05:01+1:13:26FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    13261306Pekka Kilpiinen2:05:03+1:13:28FINKilpparit
    13271198Hannu Syrj2:05:08+1:13:33FINSYK-OPET
    13281258Ismo Mehtl2:05:12+1:13:37FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    13291502Tuomo Ruuska2:05:28+1:13:53FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    1330587Kim Riski2:05:34+1:13:59FINPeikot Hiihto
    13311365Petri Kangassalo2:05:40+1:14:05FINHyde ja Teepakki
    1332681Otto Niemi2:05:44+1:14:09FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    13331239Seppo Hamina2:05:53+1:14:18FINValio Nestle
    1334922Markku Huikkola2:06:00+1:14:25FINKangasala SK 7
    13351531Yrj Kari-Koskinen2:06:14+1:14:39FINTurska
    13361399Joni Saari2:06:16+1:14:41FINKaveriporukka 2012
    13371313Ismo Hoskari2:06:55+1:15:20FINRastiketut 3
    13381145Mika Nyyssnen2:06:56+1:15:21FINMAP Medical Technologies
    13391201David Rosen2:06:59+1:15:24GBRLondon Lords
    1340579Ari Jalli2:07:04+1:15:29FINAri Pojjaat
    13411476Esa Nuorala2:07:09+1:15:34FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    1342943Juho Penttil2:07:21+1:15:46FINMetsylioppilaat
    1343435Martin Schwarz2:07:33+1:15:58GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    13441015Terho Etula2:07:54+1:16:19FINEtulan veljekset
    13451204Ilari Kosonen2:08:10+1:16:35FINKokousyhdistys
    13461243Teemu Palkki2:08:16+1:16:41FINOK Ostrobotnia
    13471268Milka Viita2:08:30+1:16:55FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu
    13481293Aku Lehtonen2:08:45+1:17:10FINOtava
    1349926Henri Pntinen2:09:05+1:17:30FINPss Viiraa
    13501377Seppo Jokinen2:09:09+1:17:34FINSK NappaRasti
    13511331Petteri Oksanen2:09:16+1:17:41FINFlanels ry
    13521282Jani Konttila2:09:20+1:17:45FINLapua-ketjut
    1259Riku Sipil2:09:20+1:17:45FINFutisforum2
    13541350Reijo Nokelainen2:09:22+1:17:47FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    13551002Tapani Lindfors2:09:23+1:17:48FINPihkaniskat 6
    13561248Heikki Rantanen2:09:27+1:17:52FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    1357873Jarkko Riikonen2:09:37+1:18:02FINPKARMAAKK
    13581234Niko Airamo2:09:44+1:18:09FINMatrix 2
    13591552Niko Hokkanen2:09:46+1:18:11FINEtteplan
    13601547Elina Rauhala2:10:00+1:18:25FINKilon Kipint
    13611101Vesa Piilola2:10:01+1:18:26FINMatrix
    13621594Ville Vepslinen2:10:02+1:18:27FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    1363342Seppo Mhnen2:10:18+1:18:43FINPermeren Rasti
    1364994Arto Pietikinen2:10:20+1:18:45FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    13651179Jarmo Turunen2:10:24+1:18:49FINSaimaan Nuohous
    13661351Seppo Kuusinen2:10:48+1:19:13FINAlijmhyvitys
    13671495Anne Pitknen2:10:50+1:19:15FINTP Gourp
    13681336Kauko Saaristo2:10:53+1:19:18FINRastihaukat 2
    1369648Risto Anjala2:10:54+1:19:19FINHumanitas-seura
    13701409Pekka Rnkk2:11:41+1:20:06FINTeam Varpikkaat
    13711131Simo Salminen2:11:44+1:20:09FINOscar
    13721004Jouni Hmlinen2:12:00+1:20:25FINRasti K18
    13731469Martta Haukipuro2:12:04+1:20:29FINHelminiemen helmet
    13741576Aki Haaramo2:12:09+1:20:34FINSCA Finland 2
    13751273Jouni Pollari2:12:11+1:20:36FINSuunnannyttjt
    13761321Pekka Tupasela2:12:12+1:20:37FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    13771542Ilkka Laukkanen2:12:14+1:20:39FINFuturice
    13781573Pekka Sorsa2:12:20+1:20:45FINSorsa Team
    13791149Aino Sihvola2:12:36+1:21:01FINTeam SnowFlakes
    13801444Paula Hakulinen2:13:31+1:21:56FINHakuliset
    13811155Arto Pesonen2:13:40+1:22:05FINSavon Suunta 3
    13821184Ismo Aaltonen2:13:48+1:22:13FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    13831382Jani Saarinen2:13:52+1:22:17FINBylsuojaosto
    13841156Reijo Vanhala2:13:58+1:22:23FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2
    13851244Pentti Kuusela2:14:09+1:22:34FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    13861367Annika Paitula2:14:10+1:22:35FINHK
    13871309Teemu Uusitalo2:14:20+1:22:45FINRykimkallion Pojat
    13881355Alexander Schreiber2:14:45+1:23:10FINKeffin suunnistajat
    13891266Rolf Karset2:14:47+1:23:12NORSteinkjer OK 2
    13901265Markku Pelttari2:14:58+1:23:23FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    13911245Kari Lindholm2:15:00+1:23:25FINSuuntavaisto SK 5
    1392738Stein Erik Fleten2:15:08+1:23:33NORWing OK 2
    13931402Pekka Vasara2:15:09+1:23:34FINHRUP 2
    13941157Jouko Lipsonen2:15:15+1:23:40FINVRU Hyvink
    13951338Janis Dirveiks2:15:42+1:24:07LATPOK
    13961078Mikko Lhdekorpi2:15:55+1:24:20FINRoamers
    1397982Pekka Sinkkonen2:15:58+1:24:23FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    13981472Kim Alenius2:16:07+1:24:32FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    13991272Tero Rantala2:16:14+1:24:39FINWIO Team
    1400934Vasilii Semkin2:16:18+1:24:43FINWonkamiehet
    14011339Ilari Marzano2:16:57+1:25:22FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln
    14021148Heimo Mikkola2:17:12+1:25:37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    14031169Antti Tapiola2:17:30+1:25:55FINSyv pummi
    14041344Pauli Ihalainen2:17:44+1:26:09FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    14051053Kari Aliranta2:17:45+1:26:10FINJYY Jopa
    1406816Jukka Leppnen2:17:47+1:26:12FINTampereen Yritys
    14071194Erkki Turunen2:17:57+1:26:22FINMhy Keskipohja
    1408533Keijo Jylh2:18:00+1:26:25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    14091329Raimo Holappa2:18:09+1:26:34FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    14101210Aulis Ignatius2:18:24+1:26:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    1411961Hannu Kastarinen2:18:48+1:27:13FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    1412546Pyry Viberg2:18:56+1:27:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    14131452Enni Hyypi2:19:08+1:27:33FINDie Khe
    14141205Jouni Saarinen2:19:21+1:27:46FINSalon Viesti
    14151383Bob Hill2:19:31+1:27:56FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    14161484Roger Wickholm2:19:46+1:28:11FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    14171200Jarkko Aro2:20:00+1:28:25FINHeSeKeKo
    14181356Jouko Jalarvo2:21:05+1:29:30FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    14191176Risto Putila2:21:07+1:29:32FINME Pummit
    1420975Pentti Kauppinen2:21:08+1:29:33FINEspoon Suunta 9
    14211391Marko Ahtiainen2:21:27+1:29:52FINKuopion Reipas
    14221572Martin Zechner2:21:30+1:29:55FINNabla
    14231404Matleena Piesala2:22:25+1:30:50FINPaha Rasti 2
    1424785Heikki Inkeroinen2:22:31+1:30:56FINBertelin pojat 2
    1425635Pentti Haanp2:22:50+1:31:15FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    14261521Markku Riittinen2:22:51+1:31:16FINSKK-Dynamo
    14271449Mikko Nuutinen2:22:54+1:31:19FINAjokoirat
    14281559Jouko Kattelus2:23:35+1:32:00FINKolkanPojat
    1429913Tapio Touru2:23:41+1:32:06FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    14301577Jukka Tiitto2:24:10+1:32:35FINPllikt
    14311545Hannu Vainiomki2:24:29+1:32:54FINEricsson SK 2
    14321223Hannu Leppnen2:24:45+1:33:10FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    1433772Samuli Saarikko2:24:49+1:33:14FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    14341287Toni Kallio-Knn2:25:19+1:33:44FINHRUP
    14351462Kari Niittymki2:25:24+1:33:49FINRistin Miehet
    14361403Sami Nivala2:26:00+1:34:25FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    14371165Leeni Harmainen2:26:24+1:34:49FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    14381549Per Lindberg2:27:40+1:36:05FINTervanjuojat
    14391568Bernt kesson2:28:32+1:36:57FINPVTUTKL
    14401190Ville Mustonen2:28:56+1:37:21FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    14411587Taina Kuoppamki2:28:57+1:37:22FINKuopankiertjt
    14421269Seppo Sihvonen2:28:58+1:37:23FINSkrinnarit
    14431393Anu Mehtonen2:29:05+1:37:30FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    14441235Jorma Mkinen2:29:26+1:37:51FINKorona
    14451395Raimo Junnikkala2:29:49+1:38:14FINTurun normaalikoulu
    14461340Ilkka Vuorinen2:29:50+1:38:15FINRastiPiikki 3
    14471397Jaana Ala-Sankila2:29:52+1:38:17FINAntin Enkelit
    1448886Mikko Ahopelto2:30:32+1:38:57FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    14491436Sanna Kangas2:30:49+1:39:14FINJucat Team
    1450888Pentti Niemi2:31:47+1:40:12FINHauhon Sisu 3
    14511254Tomi Malmstrm2:32:46+1:41:11FINRistiin Rastiin
    14521465Jari Hllstrm2:34:18+1:42:43FINMittatekniikan keskus
    14531186Jukka Taimisto2:35:30+1:43:55FINMS Parma 8
    14541086Pirkko Rberg2:36:01+1:44:26FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    14551530Arto Rautiainen2:36:51+1:45:16FINTeam Kesko
    14561281Martti Kngs2:37:06+1:45:31FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    14571579Miikka Olin2:37:19+1:45:44FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    14581588Janne Kala2:37:36+1:46:01FINJouluksi kotiin
    14591353Veikko Pivnen2:37:52+1:46:17FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    14601292Jukka Koskenkanto2:37:57+1:46:22FINcloudriven.fi
    14611380Aura Yli-Savola2:38:10+1:46:35FINTurun Sinikotkat
    14621104Taisto Vinni2:38:16+1:46:41FINLiperin Taimi 3
    14631063Kari Puurunen2:38:24+1:46:49FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    14641514Antti Raitamaa2:38:35+1:47:00FINGlobetrotters
    14651381Petri Anttiroiko2:39:00+1:47:25FINRastikato
    14661488Teemu Tuuli2:39:03+1:47:28FINMetsn menee
    14671520Panu Ylihaavisto2:40:19+1:48:44FINContact force
    14681375Markus Lesonen2:40:57+1:49:22FINViidakon thtset
    14691141Juha Ahokas2:41:07+1:49:32FINKopijyv
    14701310Osmo Hannuniemi2:41:39+1:50:04FINTuoreet jalat
    14711147Sturt Ison2:42:42+1:51:07FINIBM Sport club
    14721324Aimo Ruotsalainen2:43:43+1:52:08FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    14731420Fiina Oljemark2:45:17+1:53:42FINMustat Veljet
    14741580Harri Juola2:48:02+1:56:27FINSonninmen Karjut
    1475989Arto Isomki2:52:10+2:00:35FINVRU Helsinki
    14761373Mauri Jrvinen2:52:30+2:00:55FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    14771005Mauno Nkkil2:58:39+2:07:04FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    14781554Saara Leppharju2:59:13+2:07:38FINMegasaurukset
    1479879Toivo Hautamki3:00:35+2:09:00FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    14801328Teuvo Kivist3:01:23+2:09:48FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    14811431Stig Larsson3:01:55+2:10:20FINJoutomiehet
    14821246Mauno Raukola3:04:19+2:12:44FINLammin Ski 3
    14831325Juho Salminen3:05:20+2:13:45FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    14841363Kalle Koivisto3:06:07+2:14:32FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2
    14851341Risto Ranta-aho3:08:08+2:16:33FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    14861358Tero Hirvonen3:10:17+2:18:42FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    14871371Maija-Leea Pynnnen3:10:29+2:18:54FINSK SK
    14881493Jyrki Niemil3:11:03+2:19:28FINDNA Hermannin kri
    14891532Jari Pihlajamki3:11:28+2:19:53FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra
    14901473Veli-Pekka Viikil3:14:42+2:23:07FINHeltech
    14911432Risto Nieminen3:17:13+2:25:38FINLandis+Gyr 2
    14921117Jorma Seppnen3:21:05+2:29:30FINTurun Tiemiehet
    14931426Mikko Mntyneva3:21:47+2:30:12FINX-Boomarit
    14941471Minna Ylinr3:24:54+2:33:19FINSAKEn hivuttajat
    14951590Ilpo Inkeroinen3:25:01+2:33:26FINInkeroisen Pojat
    14961537Katja Heikkinen3:25:11+2:33:36FINSallainen Caravaani
    14971592Pentti Ilomki3:31:14+2:39:39FINEpselv Joukkue
    14981463Ville Lamminaho3:33:50+2:42:15FINRssi-Rasti 2
    14991206Timo Laakso3:39:52+2:48:17FINRastisudit
    15001501Erkki Pulli3:42:40+2:51:05FINSuunta-57 L:ranta
    15011379Pentti Laaksonen3:47:19+2:55:44FINElMys
    822Engstrm BerntDNFFINPargas IF 2
    1069Kimmo KettunenDNFFINSyneisen Salpa 3
    1030Kari ValkonenDNFFINKonneveden Urheilijat
    1357Jarkko BhmDNFFINNavi 8
    1500Miika SuvantoDQFINKainuun Prikaati 2
    782Johan PerssonDQFINOK sterker
    1483Nils DannerDQFINKuoLOn Kankeat
    1467Erkki OinonenDQFINEtte Lyd
    405Leif HovdenDQFINIL Gular
    427Joona NisulaDQFINTeuvan Rivakka
    1168Lisa RnnolsDQFINOK Linne 4
    1257Tuula KuismaDQFINSomeron Esa 2
    1221Joona RuissaloDQFINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    1227Jaakko KangasDQFINKkinimen Weljekset
    1406Martta JmsnDQFINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    1253Esko VirtanenDQFINPihkaniskat 7
    362Miikka HourulaDQFINIisalmen Visa
    1376Akseli KauppiDQFINEpiln Esa 2
    1609juuso hakonenDQFINHukassa
    927Antti KokkonenDQFINX-suunnistajat
    561Alexandra EnlundDQFINIF5-Ladyteam