jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801844Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:42:32+53:43FINKaukaa haettu
    802636Vesa Kätkä1:42:35+53:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    803482Rosalind Hussey1:42:37+53:48IRLDublin University
    8041242Heikki Halmetoja1:42:40+53:51FINEricsson SK
    8051474Toni Vainikainen1:42:45+53:56FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    806995Tero Lauronen1:42:47+53:58FINDowntown 65
    807851Matias Kauppila1:42:53+54:04FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    808274Petter Markhus1:42:58+54:09NORVerdal OK
    809778Pasi Virta1:43:01+54:12FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    8101419Katri Makkonen1:43:04+54:15FINPolvisuunta OK
    811476Pertti Ahola1:43:05+54:16FINPosion Pyrintö
    812641Tommy Nilbrink1:43:07+54:18SWEUmeå OK 2
    813820Heikki Onnela1:43:13+54:24FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    466Konstantin Pigarev1:43:13+54:24RUSIzhora
    815740Amadeu Breva1:43:15+54:26OTHAligots-Catalunya
    8161090Arto Alamäki1:43:22+54:33FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    817749Kari Kaustinen1:43:30+54:41FINHimangan Urheilijat
    818528Hannu Syrjänen1:43:38+54:49FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    8191496Maija Virta1:43:41+54:52FINSK Porrassalmi
    8201134Esa Saarela1:43:42+54:53FINFreeport Cobalt
    821944Olavi Saari1:43:44+54:55FINAtria
    763Ville Ovaskainen1:43:44+54:55FINJuuan Jänne
    8231448Marko Pesonen1:43:54+55:05FINMetos
    824734Olli Kujala1:44:13+55:24FINCage
    8251524Arto Huuskonen1:44:17+55:28FINVänkypannu
    826625Hannu Pukero1:44:18+55:29FINLemin Eskot
    827850Juho Hautaniemi1:44:23+55:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    1570Matti Heikkilä1:44:23+55:34FINSito
    8291140Timo Seppälä1:44:30+55:41FINRaTro
    8301335Hans-Erik Sten1:44:31+55:42FINIK Falken 2
    8311056Tommy Vuorio1:44:38+55:49FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    8321560Roope Ruokolainen1:44:39+55:50FINMPKK99.kadk
    833979Lars Olsson1:44:41+55:52SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2
    834646Rami Haapala1:44:44+55:55FINSettiäijät
    8351557Atte Tamminen1:44:51+56:02FINRasti Elmo
    836581Jouni Holopainen1:44:53+56:04FINEndurance
    837601Kai Mäenpää1:44:55+56:06FINEpilän Esa
    838576Jaakko Niemistö1:44:57+56:08FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    839759Tuomo Kiviniemi1:45:01+56:12FINSport in Muhos
    8401158Janne Inkinen1:45:06+56:17FINHirviveikot 2
    841756Jarno Uusivirta1:45:09+56:20FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät
    8421354Mikael Malinen1:45:11+56:22FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    843704Mikko Raula1:45:14+56:25FINVakka-Rasti
    8441050Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:45:16+56:27FINLuonnontutkijat
    845719Andreas Led Jensen1:45:21+56:32DENDanish Military National Te
    846909Jussi Korhonen1:45:22+56:33FINHätäkeskuslaitos
    847869Veikko Ahtiainen1:45:25+56:36FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    8481505Tuomo Asmundela1:45:26+56:37FINTulliportin Tosi
    849668Arto Kahila1:45:29+56:40FINFujitsu
    8501512Antti Tolvanen1:45:30+56:41FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    8511459Pertti Välimäki1:45:31+56:42FINTio Rättens Män
    8521132Tiina Hirvonen1:45:32+56:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    1578Jussi Heinonen1:45:32+56:43FINPetolintu 2
    854842Jarkko Hilme1:45:42+56:53FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    8551046Janek Jantunen1:45:46+56:57FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    8561119Esa Sinkkonen1:45:47+56:58FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    857389Janek Orro1:45:50+57:01ESTOK Vöru
    8581606Sami Hämäläinen1:45:53+57:04FINNastolan Terä 3
    859662Arto Käpynen1:45:55+57:06FINUlvilan Ura 2
    8601150Helena Raula1:46:07+57:18FINOman polun raivaajat
    8611136Tuukka Kosola1:46:10+57:21FINKunnon Urheilijat
    8621299Ebba Frisk1:46:11+57:22SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    8631177Aki Hukka1:46:16+57:27FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    864856Jouko Nissinen1:46:19+57:30FINJohn Deere
    865679Toni Anttila1:46:31+57:42FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    1041Harri Posti1:46:31+57:42FINKoskelankylän Riento 2
    8671423Marko Pajarinen1:46:32+57:43FINPimeä komppi
    8681189Mikko Linnanvuori1:46:37+57:48FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    8691241Seppo Riippi1:46:38+57:49FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    603Hansjörg Rutz1:46:38+57:49SUIOLG Pfäffikon
    871205Erkki Mäntylä1:46:39+57:50FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    872451Juris Varess1:46:42+57:53LAT30draugi.lv
    8731307Jari Lemmetty1:46:46+57:57FINOpusCapita
    8741589Jari Parkkali1:46:50+58:01FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    875306Leo Tuominen1:46:51+58:02FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    876633Christer Nordström1:46:53+58:04SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
    8771219Niina Laivanen1:46:55+58:06FINNeliveto
    878790Pentti Kähkölä1:47:03+58:14FINJuntit OK
    879680Veli-Matti Kyckling1:47:11+58:22FINKananpojat
    8801595Konsta Grönberg1:47:14+58:25FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    8811582Lasse Kouva1:47:17+58:28FINLammi-Kivitalot
    1571Oskar Leinonen1:47:17+58:28FINPuijon Pojat 2
    1149Petra Jansson1:47:17+58:28FINTeam SnowFlakes
    884739Esa Partanen1:47:18+58:29FINKoneen Kerho
    885494Veeti Jumeri1:47:22+58:33FINOulaisten Huima
    886197Bo Klamfelt1:47:24+58:35SWETibro OK
    887815Jyrki Hellsten1:47:28+58:39FINSalon Vilpas
    8881518Pauli Toropainen1:47:32+58:43FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat
    889847Jarkko Laine1:47:33+58:44FINHäröt Lampaat
    890806Teresa Kollanen1:47:43+58:54FINTeam Azure
    8911220Otso Salonen1:47:44+58:55FINPietinalhon pamaus
    892413Maijastiina Kivinen1:47:45+58:56FINLammin Säkiä 2
    893812Neea Kojola1:47:48+58:59FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    8941433Timo Toivonen1:47:50+59:01FINLettupojat
    8951389Voitto Erkinheimo1:47:51+59:02FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    318Kauko Myllymaa1:47:51+59:02FINOulun Reipas
    8971317Kalle-Veikko Koivisto1:47:53+59:04FINLiikunnan Starat
    8981316Hemmo Ahokoivu1:47:55+59:06FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    899320Tove Udd1:47:56+59:07SWEMarkbygdens OK
    900397Jyri Rokko1:48:00+59:11ESTOK Vöru 2
    602Esa Rajala1:48:00+59:11FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    902721Pentti Kokkonen1:48:01+59:12FINNilsiän Nujakka
    903659Riikka Häkkinen1:48:02+59:13FINHiiltosiskot
    904700Mikko Drocan1:48:06+59:17FINThinkers
    9051588Niclas Wikström1:48:07+59:18FINJouluksi kotiin
    906867Jukka Kohopää1:48:12+59:23FINItä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2
    9071536Vuokko Inkeroinen1:48:15+59:26FINLohet
    9081162Sari Koskela1:48:16+59:27FINRasti-Jussit 3
    909758Kim Biskop1:48:21+59:32FINS-Yöosuustoiminta
    910610Alpo Mikkonen1:48:23+59:34FINSK Uranus
    9111258Olli Saarinen1:48:24+59:35FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    1375Henri Hämäläinen1:48:24+59:35FINViidakon tähtöset
    9131191Eino Pohjola1:48:28+59:39FINMesikämmenet 2
    9141005Mikko Salpakari1:48:30+59:41FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    915531Veera Kimpimäki1:48:31+59:42FINMurut
    9161569Pekka Kontturi1:48:33+59:44FINLepatiittos2
    9171547Liisa Harve1:48:35+59:46FINKilon Kipinät
    918367Per Forsberg1:48:36+59:47SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    1083Petri Kaskinen1:48:36+59:47FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    1473Jari Kauppinen1:48:36+59:47FINHeltech
    921838John Hofoss1:48:37+59:48NORHadeland O-lag 2
    922506Harri Pajula1:48:38+59:49FINKangasala SK 6
    923702Juha Eronen1:48:40+59:51FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    9241259Topi Jaakola1:48:41+59:52FINFutisforum2
    9251452Maria Lehtinen1:48:47+59:58FINDie Khe
    9261535Panu Valjakka1:48:48+59:59FINSerkkujen yö
    1353Petri Hirvonen1:48:48+59:59FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    928892Jouko Turunen1:48:49+1:00:00FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    9291137Hannu Pönni1:48:50+1:00:01FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    9301172Mikko Pulsa1:48:55+1:00:06FINPutkinäkö
    931834Sami Tuomaala1:48:56+1:00:07FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    932775Rami Ylä-Pöntinen1:48:58+1:00:09FINFinnmap 2
    1190Tapio Hyttinen1:48:58+1:00:09FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset
    934866Emmi Forsman1:48:59+1:00:10FINOK Kassit
    9351543Tommi Järvelä1:49:01+1:00:12FINVetelin Kuivat
    936579Antti Karttimo1:49:03+1:00:14FINAri Pojjaat
    937883Raine Nurminen1:49:07+1:00:18FINKoukut
    1397Antti Niittymäki1:49:07+1:00:18FINAntin Enkelit
    9391038Heikki Inkinen1:49:11+1:00:22FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    940703Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:49:12+1:00:23FINTurun Visat
    878Bror-Gustav Bärden1:49:12+1:00:23FINNärpes OK 2
    942891Seppo Kettunen1:49:13+1:00:24FINRasti-Jyry 2
    9431142Riku Hälli1:49:15+1:00:26FINSCA Finland
    9441262Reima Väisänen1:49:18+1:00:29FINGauss-Krüger
    945554Mauno Nieminen1:49:20+1:00:31FINViitasaaren Suunta
    567Minna Virkki1:49:20+1:00:31FINRiihon ukk
    1117Pekka Liimatainen1:49:20+1:00:31FINTurun Tiemiehet
    9481265Teppo Toivonen1:49:22+1:00:33FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    949592Tommi Poutiainen1:49:23+1:00:34FINOulun Raksa
    9501315Anton Strandberg1:49:24+1:00:35SWESkogslöparna 2
    1426Antti Lauslahti1:49:24+1:00:35FINX-Boomarit
    952372Erkki Jokela1:49:25+1:00:36FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    9531340Timo Haapakumpu1:49:26+1:00:37FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    9541568Pasi Siivonen1:49:27+1:00:38FINPVTUTKL
    9551243Teemu Härkönen1:49:32+1:00:43FINOK Ostrobotnia
    1199Jorma Kampman1:49:32+1:00:43FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    9571106Kimmo Lindqvist1:49:35+1:00:46FINJäreä
    958423Kimmo Mansner1:49:40+1:00:51FINSomeron Esa
    9591130Erkki Lax1:49:42+1:00:53FINValiokerho Jyväskylä
    1328Pentti Hämäläinen1:49:42+1:00:53FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    9611573Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:49:48+1:00:59FINSorsa Team
    9621418Ville Nenonen1:49:49+1:01:00FINNenosen veljekset
    963912Arto Koutonen1:49:57+1:01:08FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    9641076Elias Englund1:49:59+1:01:10SWEOK Södertörn 2
    9651268Piia Aarniosalo1:50:00+1:01:11FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu
    966915Kristian Aitio1:50:02+1:01:13FINTeam Käenpesä
    462Hannu Harkola1:50:02+1:01:13FINPäijät-Rasti 2
    968492Juha Nissi1:50:05+1:01:16FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    9691468Sampsa Kavander1:50:09+1:01:20FINHelppoRasti
    970654Juha Pohjoisaho1:50:11+1:01:22FINLahden Taimi
    9711174Klaus Grönqvist1:50:14+1:01:25FINRasti-Hukat
    9721110Harri Tolvanen1:50:15+1:01:26FINPihkaniskat 5
    973745Aimo Jussila1:50:20+1:01:31FINKangasala SK 8
    9741615Pentti Kamila1:50:23+1:01:34FINLaihian Luja 4
    9751622Mauri Sinnelä1:50:24+1:01:35FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3
    976902Pertti Salmenoja1:50:29+1:01:40FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1504Reijo Sjöblom1:50:29+1:01:40FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    1146Matti Akselin1:50:29+1:01:40FINEspoon Tapiot
    9791143Jukka Pennanen1:50:30+1:01:41FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    980623Matti Tikkanen1:50:32+1:01:43FINLohimaan Rasti
    9811525Harri Lehtonen1:50:35+1:01:46FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
    9821128Henrik Nylund1:50:58+1:02:09FINIK Falken 3
    983562Nalle Thorn1:51:01+1:02:12SWETäby OK 3
    1577Heidi Sarvijärvi1:51:01+1:02:12FINPäälliköt
    9851058Kari Laine1:51:05+1:02:16FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    986658Rasmus Willman1:51:07+1:02:18FINSuosmeren Salpa
    987793Jorma Lastunen1:51:15+1:02:26FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    988859Jyrki Kentala1:51:17+1:02:28FINS-Yöosuustoiminta 2
    989584Matias Hämäläinen1:51:20+1:02:31FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    990701Tomi Strandman1:51:22+1:02:33FINP-KR
    1101Erja Salmela1:51:22+1:02:33FINMatrix
    992674Asko Istolahti1:51:25+1:02:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    9931250Tomi Pakarainen1:51:28+1:02:39FINSelviytyjät
    9941213Juha Käki1:51:30+1:02:41FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
    9951295Noora Karppinen1:51:32+1:02:43FINUPM Seekers
    9961269Katri Malmström1:51:34+1:02:45FINSkrinnarit
    997458Jussi Kokkila1:51:36+1:02:47FINEspoon Suunta 8
    1165Vilja Anttila1:51:36+1:02:47FINJalasjärven Jalas 3
    9991401Harri Rytkönen1:51:43+1:02:54FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos 2
    10001489Mikko Tilli1:51:45+1:02:56FINVuorenveikot
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >