jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 10,1 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+1:03:52Joonas Jrvel2:10:48
    1402FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:03:56Hannu Nuutinen2:10:52
    1403FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+1:03:57Matti Salonen2:10:53
    1404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:03:58Heikki Heinonen2:10:54
    1405FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:03:59Kari Vhmaa2:10:55
    1406FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:04:01Ossi Pohjola2:10:57
    1407FINKilpparit (1306)+1:04:03Ville Kilpiinen2:10:59
    1408FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:04:05Matias Laakso2:11:01
    1409FINMacGregor (1443)+1:04:05Kari Tirkkonen2:11:01
    1410FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:04:14Jari Hkkinen2:11:10
    1411FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:04:42Martti Holopainen2:11:38
    1412ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:04:44Rein Rooni2:11:40
    1413FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:04:46Antti Lauslahti2:11:42
    1414FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:04:46Jorma Tonteri2:11:42
    1415FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:04:48Ilkka Hrknen2:11:44
    1416FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:04:52Jouni Varamki2:11:48
    1417FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:04:52Johannes Valo2:11:48
    1418FINNavi 4 (1166)+1:04:55Tapio Loimula2:11:51
    1419FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:04:57Matti Paasikoski2:11:53
    1420FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+1:05:02Pertti Mrsky2:11:58
    1421FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:05:07Ilkka Puro2:12:03
    1422FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:05:11Matti Raunio2:12:07
    1423FINOmnitele (1173)+1:05:23Tomi Paatsila2:12:19
    1424FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:05:26Jani Karhunen2:12:22
    1425FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:05:40Anselm Tamminen2:12:36
    1426FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:06:10Timo Lauttamus2:13:06
    1427FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+1:06:43Samuli Gyln2:13:39
    1428FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:06:43Harri Lukander2:13:39
    1429FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+1:06:44gregory prins2:13:40
    1430FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:06:48Juho Salonen2:13:44
    1431RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:07:17Sergey Katantsev2:14:13
    1432FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:07:19Lauri Kivel2:14:15
    1433FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:07:43Pekka Jppinen2:14:39
    1434FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:07:46Jorma Oja2:14:42
    1435FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:07:46Jarkko Sipil2:14:42
    1436LATPOK (1338)+1:07:50Peteris Zavadskis2:14:46
    1437FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:07:50Marko Rnk2:14:46
    1438FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:07:54Mikko Kernen2:14:50
    1439FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:07:58Timo Korhonen2:14:54
    1440FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+1:08:00Kalle Suontausta2:14:56
    1441FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:08:03Joni Rannisto2:14:59
    1442LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:08:06Dzintars Lakis2:15:02
    1443FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:08:08Juhani Nippala2:15:04
    1444FINElMys (1379)+1:08:08Aki Laaksonen2:15:04
    1445FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:08:08Valtteri Anttila2:15:04
    1446FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+1:08:16Markus Rask2:15:12
    1447FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:08:20Tapio Laaksonen2:15:16
    1448FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:08:22Vesa Ketomaa2:15:18
    1449FINOK Kassit (866)+1:08:22Juha Seppl2:15:18
    1450FINPalo-88 (937)+1:08:22Pekka Ahto2:15:18
    1451FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:08:23Kimmo Huhta2:15:19
    1452FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:08:27Pertti Kuosmanen2:15:23
    1453FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:08:28Jussi Ali-Lytty2:15:24
    1454FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:08:32Rauno Aavasalo2:15:28
    1455FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:08:39Markku Havukainen2:15:35
    1456FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:08:43Mikko Hmlinen2:15:39
    1457FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:08:53Aki Lintumki2:15:49
    1458FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:09:02Tuomas Kokkila2:15:58
    1459FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+1:09:11Tiina Vepslinen2:16:07
    1460FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:09:13Markku Huuskonen2:16:09
    1461FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+1:09:14Arto Myllymki2:16:10
    1462FINLostBoys (1229)+1:09:21Urpo Jaakkola2:16:17
    1463FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+1:09:26Markus Korhonen2:16:22
    1464FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:09:26Olli Lampinen2:16:22
    1465FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:09:32Reijo Laatikainen2:16:28
    1466FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:09:33Lauri Torppa2:16:29
    1467FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:09:34Juha Tikander2:16:30
    1468FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:09:36Erkki Vlttil2:16:32
    1469FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+1:09:37Antti Jokinen2:16:33
    1470FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:10:00Antti Leiskallio2:16:56
    1471FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:10:19Kari Sinivuori2:17:15
    1472FINPVTUTKL (1568)+1:10:22Ari Virekunnas2:17:18
    1473FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+1:10:24Petri Siitari2:17:20
    1474FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:10:26Veikko Lngstrm2:17:22
    1475FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:10:27Kimmo Villikka2:17:23
    1476FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:10:33Jari Knskangas2:17:29
    1477FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:10:39Ville Sirki2:17:35
    1478FINDatactica (895)+1:10:45Petri Salmela2:17:41
    1479FINHnt SK (1183)+1:10:46Toni Curhed2:17:42
    1480FINKopijyv (1141)+1:10:53Ari Ronkainen2:17:49
    1481FINBuildercom (1087)+1:10:57Jari Lahtinen2:17:53
    1482FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+1:11:00Ari-Pekka Arponen2:17:56
    1483FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+1:11:01Suvi Tanner2:17:57
    1484FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:11:13Johanna Perkkalainen2:18:09
    1485FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:11:14Sami Suckcharoen2:18:10
    1486FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+1:11:14Esko Reeni2:18:10
    1487FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:11:24Pertti Vuorinen2:18:20
    1488FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+1:12:18Kai Saarhelo2:19:14
    1489FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+1:12:20Osmo Saarikoski2:19:16
    1490FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:12:40Tero Vhsyrinki2:19:36
    1491FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+1:12:45Pekka Siiril2:19:41
    1492FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:12:52Ville Sde2:19:48
    1493FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:13:01Tomi Myllrinen2:19:57
    1494FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+1:15:12Olavi Vuorio2:22:08
    1495FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:16:04Jarkko Pesonen2:23:00
    1496FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:16:36Sebastian Bjrklund2:23:32
    1497FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+1:16:48Jarmo Peltola2:23:44
    1498FINK-Kopla (1400)+1:17:02Olli Koivumki2:23:58
    1499FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:17:03Jukka-Pekka Pietil2:23:59
    1500FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:17:13Marko Hassinen2:24:09
    1501FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+1:19:48Mika Vainionp2:26:44
    1502FINTurska (1531)+1:19:57Jussi Koskela2:26:53
    1503FINVierestohi (1342)+1:20:13Seppo Vainikainen2:27:09
    1504FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:20:18Jouko Paaso2:27:14
    1505FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+1:20:29Riku Salminen2:27:25
    1506FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+1:20:40Jarmo Levnen2:27:36
    1507FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:20:50Ringo Lindgren2:27:46
    1508FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+1:21:33Jari Vahvelainen2:28:29
    1509FINPaha Rasti (1043)+1:25:47Juha Kotanen2:32:43
    1510FINVuorenveikot (1489)+1:27:16Joonas Pekkonen2:34:12
    1511FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+1:27:41Mikko Suniala2:34:37
    1512FINJucat Team (1436)+1:27:59Jussi Ylikojola2:34:55
    1513FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+1:28:45Mauri Piltt2:35:41
    1514FINUPM Seekers (1295)+1:29:29Sauli Jrvenp2:36:25
    1515FINKilon Kipint (1547)+1:29:31Antti Kuivanen2:36:27
    1516FINRS Kyhk (637)+1:29:40Jari Ingerttil2:36:36
    1517FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+1:30:04Marko Hirsimki2:37:00
    1518FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+1:30:55Jari Pylvninen2:37:51
    1519FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+1:30:57Niko Tuominen2:37:53
    1520FINSkrinnarit (1269)+1:31:22Reino Kaario2:38:18
    1521FINRistin Miehet (1462)+1:31:40Timo Rtk2:38:36
    1522FINViidakon thtset (1375)+1:31:56Ville Hnninen2:38:52
    1523FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+1:32:01Kasperi Launis2:38:57
    1524FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+1:32:13Vesa Ala-aho2:39:09
    1525FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:32:18Brigitta Mathys2:39:14
    1526FINNeliveto (1219)+1:32:28Johanna Krappe2:39:24
    1527FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+1:32:35Heikki Lintala2:39:31
    1528FINABB SK (1072)+1:36:28Heikki Pollari2:43:24
    1529FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+1:36:36Jyrki Vendelin2:43:32
    1530FINEconocap (1435)+1:36:48Antti Hanhijrvi2:43:44
    1531FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+1:37:11Janne Mustonen2:44:07
    1532FINJre (1106)+1:37:14Lauri Tunkelo2:44:10
    1533FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+1:37:17Kalervo Jnkl2:44:13
    1534FINFutisforum2 (1259)+1:40:22Mauri Lhdekorpi2:47:18
    1535FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+1:42:00Esko Inkeroinen2:48:56
    1536FINAri Pojjaat (579)+1:43:01Ilari Jalli2:49:57
    1537FINOC Tuska (1348)+1:43:41Risto Juvonen2:50:37
    1538FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+1:43:42Henri Nordlund2:50:38
    1539FINKompassibois (1561)+1:43:43Marko Ukkonen2:50:39
    1540FINHeltech (1473)+1:43:47Jouko Kontturi2:50:43
    1541FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+1:43:55Pekka Sipil2:50:51
    1542FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+1:43:59Arto Vesterbacka2:50:55
    1543FINMetsn menee (1488)+1:44:00Risto Holmi2:50:56
    1544FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+1:44:11MIKA Raitola2:51:07
    1545FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+1:44:26Mikko Liski2:51:22
    1546FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+1:44:29Altti Varheensalo2:51:25
    1547FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+1:45:42Markku Lainevirta2:52:38
    1548FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+1:47:08Reijo Mkil2:54:04
    1549FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+1:53:00Timo Kinnunen2:59:56
    1550FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+1:53:21Sanna Salu3:00:17
    1551FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+1:53:34Matti Mkinen3:00:30
    1552FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+1:53:46Jouko Tuunainen3:00:42
    1553FINMustat Veljet (1420)+1:54:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju3:00:57
    1554FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+2:01:24Malte Arlander3:08:20
    1555FINDie Khe (1452)+2:03:04Minh-Kiet Vuong3:10:00
    1556FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+2:03:24Olavi Lehto3:10:20
    1557FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+2:03:26Aarno Lehtoruusu3:10:22
    1558FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+2:03:33Seppo Lappalainen3:10:29
    1559FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+2:13:11Pekka Orpana3:20:07
    1560FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+2:13:19Sami Muranen3:20:15
    1561FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:13:43Hannu Nurminen3:20:39
    1562FINHK (1367)+2:18:21Mari Pajala3:25:17
    1563FINTeam Kesko (1530)+2:18:21Keijo Ollikainen3:25:17
    1564FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+2:18:52Anna Parkkinen3:25:48
    1565FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:21:30Juha Ervola3:28:26
    1566FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+2:29:09Milko Warinowski3:36:05
    1567FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+2:29:13Matti Karsikas3:36:09
    1568FINJoutomiehet (1431)+2:38:08Joonatan Haukilehto3:45:04
    1569FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+2:42:23Jari Rajamki3:49:19
    1570FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+2:46:56Paavo Kuisma3:53:52
    1571FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+2:54:56Elias Havukainen4:01:52
    1572FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+3:01:42Jorma Aitamurto4:08:38
    1573FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+3:11:28Jussi Seppnen4:18:24
    1574FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+3:13:37Ismo Jokinen4:20:33
    1575FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+5:03:09Lasse Vainikainen6:10:05
    FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1070)DNFJorma Tytykoski
    FINKnut Posse (1466)DNFJanne Kirjasniemi
    FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1387)DNFPentti Jormanainen
    LTUAzuolas (140)DQGytis Nakvosas(1:30:37)
    FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (169)DQMiikka Ketonen(1:20:27)
    FINNavi (176)DQTopias Ahola(1:15:54)
    FINValkeakosken Haka (179)DQJuha Mikkolainen(1:20:28)
    FINPohjankyrn Rasti (471)DQMikko Rinta(1:34:59)
    FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (596)DQTanu Tompuri
    FINNavi 3 (824)DQJoel Sihvonen
    FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (897)DQKari Kurikkaoja(2:08:49)
    FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (901)DQVesa Kauppinen(1:44:54)
    FINSK-Villa (1286)DQPerttu Korhonen(2:26:55)
    FINRadiosuuntaajat (1601)DQJaakko Vaho(2:14:29)
    FINSpektrum (1603)DQJeremias Berg(3:52:07)
    < Previous 200 All