jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINRasti K18 (1004)+15:05Mikko Saarnio47:48
    602GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+15:05Daniel Haertel47:48
    603SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+15:07Inga Kazlauskaite47:50
    604SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+15:08Mikael Wilhelmsson47:51
    605FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+15:08Ilkka Tanttinen47:51
    606FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+15:09Kimmo Vuorela47:52
    607FINRastihaukat (645)+15:10Antti Lindqvist47:53
    608FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+15:11Panu Peisa47:54
    609FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+15:13Timo Narvinen47:56
    610FIN007Hyypp (715)+15:14Juho Hyypp47:57
    611GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+15:14Drew Tivendale47:57
    612FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+15:15Mikael Lamberg47:58
    613FINLemin Eskot (625)+15:16Jari Parviainen47:59
    614NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+15:16Jrgen Wingerei47:59
    615SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+15:17Alexander Fors48:00
    616FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+15:18Jussi Borgenstrm48:01
    617FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+15:19Peter Sderstrm48:02
    618FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+15:20Matias Hakala48:03
    619FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+15:21Jari Tenno48:04
    620FINRapalan Kunto (410)+15:22Ville Hmlinen48:05
    621FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+15:22Jussi Ranki48:05
    622FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+15:23Mikko Laine48:06
    623FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+15:24Petteri Lindblom48:07
    624NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+15:24Trond Breivik48:07
    625FINSCA Finland (1142)+15:25Antti Syrjnen48:08
    626FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+15:26Iiro Mkel48:09
    627FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+15:28Elmeri Karjalainen48:11
    628FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+15:28Pekka Juvakka48:11
    629FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+15:28Ossi Manner48:11
    630FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+15:30Mika Npnkangas48:13
    631ESTPuujalad (608)+15:30Rain Muru48:13
    632FINRasti-Jyry (468)+15:31Heikki Alanko48:14
    633FINOpusCapita (1307)+15:32Jarkko Kerkola48:15
    634FINIF Minken (273)+15:33Toni Wik48:16
    635FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+15:33Ari Ylihrsil48:16
    636FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+15:33Heikki Vallbacka48:16
    637FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+15:33Laura Pajunen48:16
    638FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+15:34Victoria Hstman48:17
    639SWERehns BK 2 (945)+15:34Fredrik Broman48:17
    640FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+15:35Janne Kempas48:18
    641FINRastiketut 2 (620)+15:35Mikko Kaataja48:18
    642FINKTTO (1427)+15:37Toni Vuorinen48:20
    643FINRastitykki (589)+15:38Mika Martikainen48:21
    644FINLinnankiertjt (789)+15:38Olli Kantanen48:21
    645FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+15:38Tuomas Kauppila48:21
    646FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+15:38Albert Haavisto48:21
    647FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+15:39Juhani Koivisto48:22
    648FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+15:39Lauri Peltonen48:22
    649FINUlvilan Ura (340)+15:40Kare Kaskinen48:23
    650FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+15:40Mikko Peltonen48:23
    651FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+15:41Tuomo Rantapelkonen48:24
    652FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+15:41Geza Molnar48:24
    653FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+15:41Jari Jormanainen48:24
    654FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+15:43Antti Kivel48:26
    655FINNCS Sport (773)+15:43Jarmo Hokkanen48:26
    656FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+15:43Topi Laaksonen48:26
    657FINTarpian Suunta (406)+15:44Jani Hevonoja48:27
    658FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+15:45Pauli Keisanen48:28
    659FINHrt Lampaat (847)+15:46Oskari Marttila48:29
    660FINMaasotakoulu (323)+15:48Pasi Autio48:31
    661FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+15:48Dan Stenlund48:31
    662FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+15:49Kristian Sotti48:32
    663ESTOK Ilves (121)+15:50Kristaps Grinbergs48:33
    664SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+15:51Daniel Wejs48:34
    665FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+15:51Samuli Toivanen48:34
    666FINSAL (826)+15:52Antti Toppila48:35
    667FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+15:53Martti Kuitunen48:36
    668FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+15:54Mikko Mkirinne48:37
    669FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+15:55Pertti Syrjl48:38
    670FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+15:56Timo Valkonen48:39
    671FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+15:57Seppo Jokinen48:40
    672FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+15:58Mikko Simola48:41
    673FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+15:59Joonas Karjalainen48:42
    674FINSuunta Jurva (511)+16:02Kai Kamila48:45
    675FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+16:03Pekka Tiainen48:46
    676FINSerkkujen y (1535)+16:04Tapio Valjakka48:47
    677FINPaVi (810)+16:05Tuomas Helin48:48
    678FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+16:05Sampsa Husu48:48
    679FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+16:06Ossi Hahtela48:49
    680FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+16:06Hans Tuominen48:49
    681ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+16:07Mihkel Jrveoja48:50
    682FINYIT Rakennus (523)+16:09Jukka Pohjola48:52
    683FINHumanitas-seura (648)+16:09Keijo Viilo48:52
    684SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+16:12Anders Enmark48:55
    685FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+16:12Jussi Mntyl48:55
    686FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+16:12Juha Hkkinen48:55
    687FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+16:14Jukka Oksanen48:57
    688FINKehityssuunta (770)+16:16Lauri Leinonen48:59
    689FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+16:16Brigitte Grniger48:59
    690LATBurkanciems OK (433)+16:19Daniels Karklins49:02
    691FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+16:19Pekka Mttnen49:02
    692FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+16:19Pekka Vehko49:02
    693FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+16:20Tomi Tilli49:03
    694FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+16:22Atte Etula49:05
    695FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+16:23Esa Berg49:06
    696FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+16:24Seppo Srkk49:07
    697FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+16:24Panu Koskinen49:07
    698FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+16:25Tero Kokkoniemi49:08
    699FINPijt-Rasti (294)+16:26Pasi Nieminen49:09
    700FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+16:29Eka Vekara Sarvijoen49:12
    701FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+16:29Risto Kolstela49:12
    702FINNavi 2 (559)+16:30Teijo Marttinen49:13
    703FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+16:30Ari Jrviluoma49:13
    704FINTyrwn Woima (717)+16:31Visa Metsl49:14
    705FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+16:31Hanna-Mari Siivonen49:14
    706FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+16:34Ville Suntioinen49:17
    707FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+16:35Juhani Keskitalo49:18
    708FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+16:35Jarkko Japola49:18
    709FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+16:36Sami Grnholm49:19
    710FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+16:37Lasse Ruotsala49:20
    711FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+16:39Teijo Nurmikumpu49:22
    712FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+16:40Olli Tala49:23
    713FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+16:41Heikki Kultala49:24
    714FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+16:41juho marila49:24
    715FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+16:42Paavo Forsberg49:25
    716OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+16:43Marc Amat49:26
    717FINMaarian Mahti (215)+16:43Juha Kurppa49:26
    718FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+16:43Jari Ahola49:26
    719FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+16:45Pasi Poikonen49:28
    720FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+16:45Leinonen Jaakko49:28
    721FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+16:45Max Millner49:28
    722FINSettiijt (646)+16:46Mikko Setl49:29
    723FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+16:46Simo Laine49:29
    724FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+16:47Tapio Nieminen49:30
    725FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+16:48Sren Jansson49:31
    726SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+16:48Erik Hansson49:31
    727SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+16:49Jerk Rnnols49:32
    728FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+16:49Markus Inkilinen49:32
    729FINTaxi Team (638)+16:50Antti Mets49:33
    730FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+16:50Juhani Toimela49:33
    731SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+16:50Peter Lyrenmann49:33
    732FINMurut (531)+16:51Susanna Tervo49:34
    733FINKananpojat (680)+16:52Katja Kyckling49:35
    734FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+16:52Erkki Saarijrvi49:35
    735FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+16:52Joonas Heiskanen49:35
    736FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+16:52Joona Eskelinen49:35
    737SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+16:53Oliver Lindblad-Petersen49:36
    738FINTerssiilit (1478)+16:53Jorma Honkanen49:36
    739ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+16:54Giovanni Sonna49:37
    740FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+16:55Juha Jalonen49:38
    741FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+16:56Markku Jrvinen49:39
    742FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+16:56Antti Nurminen49:39
    743FRACaponord (1600)+16:57Yannick Poulain49:40
    744FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+16:58Timo Siivonen49:41
    745FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+16:58Timo Ylikangas49:41
    746FINTuuripellet (804)+17:00Raiko Pousi49:43
    747FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+17:00Lassi Aaltonen49:43
    748FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+17:01Jussi Kettunen49:44
    749FINX-suunnistajat (927)+17:01Juha Kuuluvainen49:44
    750FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+17:02Vili Mustonen49:45
    751FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+17:03Tero Turunen49:46
    752FINDirty Seven (1095)+17:03Janne Konttila49:46
    753FINVerttuun Namika (464)+17:03Juha-Pekka Harju49:46
    754FINOK77 4 (716)+17:05Petri Ttterman49:48
    755FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+17:05Antonia Haga49:48
    756FINTurun NMKY (401)+17:07Saku Pivrinta49:50
    757FINRaision Kuula (761)+17:10Joel Hakala49:53
    758FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+17:11Niko Kauria49:54
    759FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+17:12Sergey Pasechnik49:55
    760RUSNord West 4 (1275)+17:12Matvey Ivanov49:55
    761FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+17:13Jyrki Kopra49:56
    762FINMets Group (861)+17:14Jarmo Skkinen49:57
    763FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+17:14Pekka Nikulainen49:57
    764FINSK Mortis (574)+17:15Jukka Rusanen49:58
    765FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429)+17:16Jari Mkinen49:59
    766FINIisalmen Visa (362)+17:18Jari Kaarakainen50:01
    767LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+17:19Raitis Berzins50:02
    768FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+17:19Mikko Lehmus50:02
    769FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536)+17:20Mikko Sani50:03
    770FIN2Einsteins (831)+17:21Harri Niiranen50:04
    771FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+17:21Bo-Gran Sund50:04
    772FINRasti-Jussit (366)+17:22Heikki Koskela50:05
    773FINMetshallitus (647)+17:22Sami Hakala50:05
    774FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+17:22Jukka Kotovaara50:05
    775FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+17:23Arto Vesamo50:06
    776FINRasti E4 3 (651)+17:24Kimmo Maukonen50:07
    777FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+17:25Jari Mkinen50:08
    778FINMS Parma 5 (553)+17:26Risto Ruohola50:09
    779FINMetsklusteri (821)+17:27Eetu Eini50:10
    780FINFTA 2 (949)+17:27Jussi Kauppila50:10
    781FINFinnmap (512)+17:28Ville Tanskanen50:11
    782FINEricsson SK (1242)+17:30Istvan Szanto50:13
    783ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+17:31Kevin Hallop50:14
    784FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+17:31Petteri Lintunen50:14
    785FINIK Falken (524)+17:32Niklas Wik50:15
    786RUSOmega 2 (238)+17:34Nikolay Tihonov50:17
    787FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+17:35Markus Ylijoki50:18
    788FINPelikassit (1055)+17:36Juha Mhnen50:19
    789SWEOK Lalle (1599)+17:36Otto Balck50:19
    790FINSorsa Team (1573)+17:37Esa Norokorpi50:20
    791FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+17:37Anssi Keskisaari50:20
    792FINOulun Raksa (592)+17:39Jarmo Havula50:22
    793FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+17:39Tuomas Saramki50:22
    794FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+17:40Pellervo Kssi50:23
    795FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+17:41Mika Ahvenainen50:24
    796FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+17:41Aki Kukkonen50:24
    797RUSVesta (438)+17:43Ilja Brenaizen50:26
    798FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+17:43Juuso Vstil50:26
    799FINKaakon Rasti (627)+17:44Mika Tasa50:27
    800FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+17:46Bernadett Kelemen50:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >