jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    1NORBkkelagets SK (99)32:43Carl Godager Kaas32:43
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+43Jo Forseth Indgaard33:26
    3SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+1:08Ivan Kuchmenko33:51
    4SWEJrla Orientering (9)+1:11Martin Vister33:54
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+1:16Sander Vaher33:59
    6SWEOK Ravinen (40)+1:20Ruslan Glebov34:03
    7FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:25Jere Pajunen34:08
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:28Antti Anttonen34:11
    9SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:30Henrik Lundgren34:13
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:31Ralph Street34:14
    11SWEGvle OK (46)+1:31Anton Tynong34:14
    12SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:32Simon Hodler34:15
    13GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:33Murray Strain34:16
    14SWERehns BK (45)+1:34Jesper Lysell34:17
    15SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:35John Brjesson34:18
    16SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:37Christoph Meier34:20
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+1:38Andreas Holmberg34:21
    18SWEOK Kre (30)+1:38Ola Nyberg34:21
    19SWEOK Linne (17)+1:40Niklas Aldn34:23
    20NORKristiansand OK (2)+1:41Milos Nykodym34:24
    21NORNTNUI 2 (65)+1:41Per Melander Often34:24
    22FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:50Denis Grishman34:33
    23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:55Olli Ojanaho34:38
    24LTUIGTISA (33)+1:57Andris Jubelis34:40
    25NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:59Sindre Sandven34:42
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+2:01Ivan Sirakov34:44
    27SWErla IF (22)+2:01Anatolijs Tarasovs34:44
    28NORFossum IF (81)+2:03Borger Melsom34:46
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+2:05Juuso Metsl34:48
    30SWETby OK (126)+2:10Gion Schnyder34:53
    31NORIL Tyrving (5)+2:13Torbjrn Sagberg34:56
    32FINRasTiimi (150)+2:15Risto Uusivirta34:58
    33NORHalden SK 2 (42)+2:17Markus Holter35:00
    34SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:18Sigge Lundedal Jensen35:01
    35SWEIFK Ume (48)+2:20Fredrik hman35:03
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+2:24Oskar Ljungqvist35:07
    37SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:25Jesper Svensk35:08
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:27Juri Kirjanov35:10
    39NORTrollelg (107)+2:28Trond Einar Moen Pedersli35:11
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:31Ivan Potylitsyn35:14
    41FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+2:33Mikko Visnen35:16
    42FINPellon Ponsi (41)+2:34Jyri Uusitalo35:17
    43FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+2:35Pavel Kubat35:18
    44FINKangasala SK (31)+2:37Jere Ahonen35:20
    45NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+2:38Sverre Waaler Kaas35:21
    46NORHadeland O-lag (583)+2:38Ove Stra35:21
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+2:40Jarkko Liuha35:23
    48SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+2:40Matt Ogden35:23
    49SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+2:41Isak Bergman35:24
    50NORHalden SK (4)+2:42Espen Fiskum35:25
    51FINMS Parma 4 (199)+2:42Remo Ruch35:25
    52SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:43Peter Hodkinson35:26
    53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+2:44Mikko Hls35:27
    54FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:44Niko Koskela35:27
    55FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:44Teemu Lemmetty35:27
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+2:44Henri Taanila35:27
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+2:45Denys Shcherbakov35:28
    58FINKoovee (21)+2:46Ari-Pekka Lassila35:29
    59SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:46Pontus Karlsson35:29
    60NORNTNUI 3 (148)+2:46Simen Jevne Arnesen35:29
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+2:47Peter Arnesson35:30
    62FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:47Mika Rautanen35:30
    63FINPaimion Rasti (38)+2:47Lasse Suonp35:30
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+2:48Jouni Mhnen35:31
    65NORRaumar Orientering (92)+2:49Eirik Rustad35:32
    66NORNTNUI (23)+2:50Isak Bergset35:33
    67FINPargas IF (195)+2:50Henriksson Tobias35:33
    68NORIL Gular (405)+2:50Rune Nygaard35:33
    69FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+2:51Andreas Hall35:34
    70FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:52Ville Mkel35:35
    71SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:53Hugo Mattsson35:36
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+2:55Jonas Egger35:38
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+2:56Eeli Viholainen35:39
    74UKROK Kompas (327)+2:58ANDRII POLOVINKO35:41
    75SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+2:59Florian Schneider35:42
    76FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+3:01Tuomas Hapola35:44
    77NORHalden SK 3 (314)+3:05Tore Sandvik35:48
    78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:15Jakob Lf35:58
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+3:27Iisak Helander36:10
    80FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+3:43Tuomo Mkel36:26
    81FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:43Teemu Kngs36:26
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+3:45Roman Nasarov36:28
    83FINPetolintu (446)+3:45Tuomo Kuisma36:28
    84FINMS Parma 2 (77)+3:50Luis Silva36:33
    85FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+3:51Panu Teittinen36:34
    86FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:52Sami Lfbacka36:35
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+3:53Andreas Johansson36:36
    88NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+3:53Olav Ekrheim36:36
    89FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:02Olli-Pekka Koistinen36:45
    90SWENykpings OK (154)+4:06Samuel Keller36:49
    91NORNydalens SK (72)+4:18Jostein Andersen37:01
    92FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+4:19Kristaps J. Jaudzems37:02
    93FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:24Tuomo Lahtinen37:07
    94LATOK Meridians (153)+4:25Andris Cans37:08
    95SWELnghundra IF (214)+4:26Erik hlin37:09
    96SWEOK Rodhen (123)+4:26Vasili Straltsou37:09
    97NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+4:27Gaute Friestad37:10
    98SUIBussola OK (231)+4:27Ismael Roethlisberger37:10
    99NORLillomarka OL (25)+4:28Helmut Gremmel37:11
    100SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+4:28Krzysztof Wo322owczyk37:11
    101FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+4:28Lauri Huotari37:11
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+4:29Marko Visnen37:12
    103FINSK Vuoksi (75)+4:30Lauri Nenonen37:13
    104SWESkogslparna (352)+4:30Brje Pauler37:13
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+4:31Topi Raitanen37:14
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+4:31Philipp von Arx37:14
    107FINLapuan Virki (61)+4:32Ari-Pekka Joensuu37:15
    108FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+4:33Vili Valjakka37:16
    109SWELinkpings OK (59)+4:34Joel Francen37:17
    110FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+4:34Elmeri Juura37:17
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+4:35Matti Tyryl37:18
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+4:35Tuomo Laine37:18
    113FINOK Orient (53)+4:36Mikael Fabritius37:19
    114FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+4:37Tuukka Jurvakainen37:20
    115GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+4:37Callum Roberts37:20
    116RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+4:38Sergey Dobrynin37:21
    117SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+4:38Niklas Gustafsson37:21
    118RUSNord West (73)+4:38Evgeniy Paladiev37:21
    119SWEOK Tisaren (8)+4:39Anton Hallor37:22
    120FINSiilin Rasti (130)+4:40Eetu Savolainen37:23
    121FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+4:41Tapani Mkinen37:24
    122FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:41Markku Nikkanen37:24
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+4:42Kari Salo37:25
    124SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+4:43John Persson37:26
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+4:44Kimmo Vilska37:27
    126FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+4:44Hannu Saarijrvi37:27
    127FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+4:44Janne Mononen37:27
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+4:45Sergey Gorokhov37:28
    129FINNrpes OK (348)+4:45Viljam Grahn37:28
    130GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+4:46Paul Luetzkendorf37:29
    131SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+4:48Oskar Axelsson37:31
    132NORFredrikstad SK (49)+4:50Kristian Dalby37:33
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+4:50Tommaso Scalet37:33
    134FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+4:52Antti Ojansivu37:35
    135SWErla IF 2 (358)+4:53Simon Hedlund37:36
    136NORHeming Orientering (371)+4:56Bjrn Anders Flgen37:39
    137FINLynx 2 (129)+4:58Tuomas Metsl37:41
    138SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+5:08Andreas Peterson37:51
    139RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+5:11Evgenii Artemov37:54
    140FINLynx (32)+5:15Antti-Pekka Leskinen37:58
    141DENOK Pan rhus (279)+5:16Jakob Ekhard Edsen37:59
    142RUSNorthern Wind (383)+5:16Dmitriy Sorokin37:59
    143SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+5:19Jakob Andersson38:02
    144RUSIngPromTeam (322)+5:21Sergey Koltsov38:04
    145RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+5:23Nikita Somov38:06
    146SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+5:26Anders Johansson38:09
    147FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+5:29Petri Kiiskinen38:12
    148NORFrol IL (47)+5:31Stian Sundsvik38:14
    149SWEEksj SOK (136)+5:31Antonio Martinez Perez38:14
    150SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+5:32Daniel Gunnarsson38:15
    151SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+5:33Andreu Blaues Reig38:16
    152RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+5:34Thomas van der Kleij38:17
    153NORWing OK (124)+5:35Marc Serralonga38:18
    154SWEVxj OK (114)+5:36Patrik Karlsson38:19
    155FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+5:37Atte Seppnen38:20
    156FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+5:37Anton Pendikainen38:20
    157FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+5:39Teppo Pellinen38:22
    158SWESkellefte OK (299)+5:40Jrgen Johansson38:23
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+5:43Raino Pesu38:26
    160FINRasti-Hyry (277)+5:47Hannu Niemel38:30
    161SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+5:49Sandro Vock38:32
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+5:50Anton Sulkula38:33
    163FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+5:51Janne Rossi38:34
    164FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+5:52Tuomas Kari38:35
    165FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+5:53Mikko Tuomaala38:36
    166POLOK!Sport (244)+5:54Kuba Dragowski38:37
    167FINKarjaan Ura (341)+6:05Elias Lehto38:48
    168SWEOK Orion (51)+6:09Mateusz Wenslaw38:52
    169SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+6:18Tobias Karlsson39:01
    170FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+6:21Lari-Antti Rissanen39:04
    171FINRastivarsat (122)+6:23Tatu Leirimaa39:06
    172SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+6:24Meier Lukas39:07
    173BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+6:26Dzianis Monich39:09
    174FINIF Femman (84)+6:27Joel Sgfors39:10
    175FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+6:27Heikki Nousiainen39:10
    176FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+6:28Janne Hkkinen39:11
    177NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+6:28Riccardo Scalet39:11
    178SWETullinge SK (57)+6:30Magnus Glnnefors39:13
    179RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+6:30Aleksej Jaganov39:13
    180FINJohn Deere (856)+6:31Janne Mrkl39:14
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+6:32Lauri Lavikainen39:15
    182SWEGotlands OF (146)+6:32Amadeus Hansson39:15
    183FINEspoon Akilles (216)+6:32Petrus Hanhijrvi39:15
    184SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+6:33Martin Johnsson39:16
    185LATOZONS OK (133)+6:34Martins Linde39:17
    186FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+6:34Ats Sonajalg39:17
    187FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+6:35Jonathan Frjd39:18
    188FINLappeen Riento (172)+6:36Aaro Nurmiainen39:19
    189LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+6:36Valdis Karulis39:19
    190FINRasti 88 (370)+6:36Markku Laaksonen39:19
    191FINHiisirasti (37)+6:38Roman Efimov39:21
    192SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+6:38Nils Spetz39:21
    193NOROppsal IF (188)+6:39Are Wigaard39:22
    194SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+6:39Gunnar Holmgren39:22
    195FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+6:40Aleksi Sopo39:23
    196SWEAttunda OK (97)+6:42Martin Gelinder39:25
    197FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+6:42Joni Kemppi39:25
    198FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+6:42Jari Anttonen39:25
    199FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+6:43Janis Krumins39:26
    200SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+6:45Joakim Bystrm39:28
    201SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+6:45Fredrik kerlind39:28
    202FRACorreze CO (331)+6:48Franck Louvet39:31
    203FINNastolan Ter (400)+6:54Ville Laine39:37
    204SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+7:03Linus Erikson39:46
    205FINLammin Ski (174)+7:04Mikko Krkkinen39:47
    206FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+7:05Roope Koskinen39:48
    207FINSuunta 2000 (629)+7:11Ville-Petteri Saarela39:54
    208RUSOmega (145)+7:17Aleksandr Popov40:00
    209LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+7:18Ciapas Agnius40:01
    210FINLynx 3 (272)+7:29Sami Kivilaakso40:12
    211FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+7:30Juho Korpi40:13
    212FINKoovee 2 (83)+7:31Juho Westerlund40:14
    213NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+7:35Morten Jrgensen40:18
    214NORGNEIST (552)+7:36Andreas G. Polden40:19
    215FINSavon Suunta (489)+7:37Olli Hiltunen40:20
    216SWESnttringe SK (182)+7:38Simon Hector40:21
    217FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+7:39Janne Runtti40:22
    218FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+7:41Tommy Rantala40:24
    219SWEUme OK (319)+7:41Henrik Johansson40:24
    220SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+7:42Robert Wetterlf40:25
    221NOREnga (85)+7:44Petter Thoresen40:27
    222FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+7:44Aku Nikander40:27
    223FINSK Uusi (1442)+7:46Eero Tuomaala40:29
    224FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+7:47Sauli Kuopus40:30
    225FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+7:47Ville Luoma40:30
    226FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+7:48Timo Torpo40:31
    227SWEHalmstad OK (259)+7:51Kalle Johansson40:34
    228FINOK Orient 2 (177)+7:52Casper Linnaila40:35
    229FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+7:56Tommi Viitasaari40:39
    230FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+7:57Miika Vennel40:40
    231ESTJOKA (285)+8:00Johannes Ehala40:43
    232FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+8:01Sami Lhdemki40:44
    233FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+8:02Jorma Kivel40:45
    234FINRastiketut (409)+8:02Antti Hemminki40:45
    235SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+8:03Rusty Kuntz40:46
    236FINRasti-Lukko (170)+8:04Mikael Kauppi40:47
    237RUSLegenda (305)+8:05Aleksey Morozov40:48
    238SWEOK Renen (666)+8:06Axel Christoffersson40:49
    239FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+8:07Jari Huhta40:50
    240FINSocca (1412)+8:07Jussi Jalkanen40:50
    241FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+8:10Anton Kuukka40:53
    242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+8:10Olli Ranta40:53
    243SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+8:10Kristian Dahlstrm40:53
    244FINHiiltomiehet (353)+8:14Ilkka Nurminen40:57
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+8:16Jaakko Aho-Mantila40:59
    246FINOK77 (116)+8:17Fabian af Hllstrm41:00
    247FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+8:17Joona Tynys41:00
    248FINOK Botnia (263)+8:18Markus Bjrklund41:01
    249FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+8:19Jani Sompi41:02
    250FINLytnen Rastit (599)+8:19Vesa Suominen41:02
    251FINLahden Taimi (654)+8:20Anton Ivanov41:03
    252SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+8:21Mattias Nilsson41:04
    253FINOulun Tarmo (582)+8:21Ilpo Viippola41:04
    254NORRingsaker OK (223)+8:22Marius Wikstrm41:05
    255FINPosion Pyrint (476)+8:23Antti Hkmies41:06
    256FINRasti E4 2 (398)+8:24Vili Sormunen41:07
    257RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+8:25Nikolai Malyshev41:08
    258FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+8:26Lasse Torpo41:09
    259FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+8:27Jyri Mklinen41:10
    260SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+8:27Erik Alnervik41:10
    261FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+8:28Markus Salo41:11
    262RUSUltra (163)+8:30Sergey Solodkin41:13
    263SWEOK Hllen (10)+8:31Loui Capbern41:14
    264FININUS (1291)+8:31Aleksander Simanov41:14
    265FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+8:33Jari Holm41:16
    266SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+8:35Giancarlo Simion41:18
    267FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+8:40Sami Kriinen41:23
    268FINViestirykmentti (298)+8:43ANTTI VIRSU41:26
    269SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+8:43Mathias Wilhelmsson41:26
    270FINRaisu Lumous (418)+8:44Pentti Iso-Markku41:27
    271FINIF Brahe (103)+8:46Bart Delobel41:29
    272FINLapin Veikot (473)+8:50Mikko Tilja41:33
    273ITACUS Bologna (200)+8:52Giacomo Barbone41:35
    274FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+8:53Tero Myllymki41:36
    275FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+8:55Juho Leinonen41:38
    276FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+8:59Manne Suominen41:42
    277GERSportvogl (590)+8:59morritz dllgast41:42
    278RUSNord West 2 (175)+9:01Kirilll Gurlev41:44
    279FINKoovee 4 (415)+9:04Jyri Rantala41:47
    280FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+9:07Heikki Silvasti41:50
    281SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+9:08Erik Skld41:51
    282NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+9:09Martin Schlli41:52
    283SWEOK Roslagen (228)+9:10Joel Lnnevall41:53
    284FINOlavin Rasti (254)+9:12Eero Piironen41:55
    285FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+9:12Elmeri Toivanen41:55
    286FINPihkaniskat (326)+9:13Heikki Vnnen41:56
    287FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+9:14Tuomas Oikarinen41:57
    288RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+9:14Kirill Komarov41:57
    289FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+9:15Kari Varis41:58
    290FINEx-Legends (267)+9:15Harri Romppanen41:58
    291FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+9:17Aki Kauppinen42:00
    292FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+9:17Ilkka Heiskanen42:00
    293FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+9:17Aleksi Rsnen42:00
    294FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+9:17Mikko Kurkela42:00
    295FINNostars (328)+9:19Uku-Laur Tali42:02
    296FINJussis seven (565)+9:19Jari Laitamki42:02
    297NORNTNUI 4 (240)+9:20Sverre Turter Sandvold42:03
    298FINRastikarhut (283)+9:21Eetu Holmberg42:04
    299FINOK77 2 (373)+9:21Jarmo Koskela42:04
    300FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+9:21Fredrik Blomster42:04
    301FINJyvskyln amk (780)+9:22Janne Km42:05
    302FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+9:23Joonas Rantala42:06
    303ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+9:25Jonatan Karjus42:08
    304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+9:27Jussi Karelo42:10
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+9:27Jeppe Koivula42:10
    306FINLuumen Rasti (196)+9:28Vesa Tielinen42:11
    307FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+9:28Panu Haaramo42:11
    308FINOulaisten Huima (494)+9:30Matti Linna42:13
    309SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+9:31Pontus Jansson42:14
    310NORBysen IL (292)+9:32Ola Berger42:15
    311FINMS Parma (19)+9:34Matti Koivisto42:17
    312SWEVsters SOK (556)+9:34Carl Nslund42:17
    313NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+9:34Lars Hole Mikalsen42:17
    314FINAivan Sama (384)+9:35Tommi Tuhkalehti42:18
    315RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+9:35Alexander Khodosenko42:18
    316SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+9:37Mrten Frendelius42:20
    317FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+9:37Taneli Pantsar42:20
    318SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+9:37John Gunnarsson42:20
    319FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+9:38Riku Siren42:21
    320ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+9:39Erkki Aadli42:22
    321SWEHestra IF (63)+9:40Markus Larsson42:23
    322NORSteinkjer OK (343)+9:40Marius Landsem Melhus42:23
    323FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+9:40Pyry Huhtanen42:23
    324FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+9:41Jukka Nissil42:24
    325FINKlaani (1534)+9:42Timo Huusari42:25
    326FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+9:42Ilkka Kohvakka42:25
    327SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+9:43Janis Tamuz42:26
    328FINJuntit OK (790)+9:43Jussi Korhonen42:26
    329FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+9:43Ari-Matti Korhonen42:26
    330FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+9:44Arvo Gelbis42:27
    331FINSK-0K (670)+9:44Pyyknen Jaakko42:27
    332FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+9:45Joona Joensuu42:28
    333FINEspoon Suunta (60)+9:46Artem Popov42:29
    334FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+9:46Aki Yrj42:29
    335FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+9:46Joni Haataja42:29
    336FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+9:47Hannu Pietil42:30
    337LATOK Kapa (138)+9:48Edgars Briconoks42:31
    338NORLarvik OK (245)+9:49Jrn Sundby42:32
    339FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+9:50Jarmo Sireeni42:33
    340SWEIF Thor (1605)+9:50Pettersson Robert42:33
    341FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+9:51Petri Tonteri42:34
    342FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+9:52Tomi Lehmusvuori42:35
    343FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+9:52Petteri Rankinen42:35
    344FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+9:53Lauri Lappalainen42:36
    345FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+9:54Sakari Taskila42:37
    346LATOK Saldus (181)+9:56Oskars Zernis42:39
    347FINPerhon Kiri (488)+9:56Joonatan Kivel42:39
    348FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+9:57Teemu Paavola42:40
    349RUSMile-Sport (376)+9:57Aleksey Sobolev42:40
    350FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+9:58Christoffer Vilen42:41
    351FINMS Parma 6 (286)+10:00Marko Suuronen42:43
    352FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+10:01Joona Lindroth42:44
    353SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+10:01Alexander Hrnqvist42:44
    354LATA2 (208)+10:02Guntis Arnicans42:45
    355FINOL-Bowlare (555)+10:02Petteri Khri42:45
    356FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+10:05Simo Vnttinen42:48
    357FINRasti E4 (167)+10:06Janne Liimatainen42:49
    358FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+10:07Mika Pekkonen42:50
    359FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+10:08Kalle Peltomki42:51
    360FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+10:11Sampo Sillanp42:54
    361FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+10:12Pyry Kettunen42:55
    362FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+10:18Tommi Kuronen43:01
    363FINUtin Haukat (837)+10:23Eemil Hyppnen43:06
    364FINValkealan Kajo (544)+10:24Juha Koski43:07
    365NORVaregg IL (115)+10:25Alan Cherry43:08
    366FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+10:29Kasperi Reijonen43:12
    367FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+10:30Markus Tuomisto43:13
    368FINMADROG (495)+10:32Thomas Nyholm43:15
    369SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+10:34Florian Wittwer43:17
    370FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+10:36Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen43:19
    371FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+10:38Toon Melis43:21
    372NORIK Grane (330)+10:40Johannes Bakke Aashammar43:23
    373FINLynx 4 (1256)+10:40Tuomas Niemi43:23
    374SWETibro OK (197)+10:42Martin Olsson43:25
    375IRLDublin University (482)+10:42James Haynes43:25
    376FINKoovee 5 (304)+10:44Juuso Pimi43:27
    377SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+10:45Janis Sars43:28
    378FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+10:45Juho Uotila43:28
    379FINAtria (944)+10:46Sari Anttonen43:29
    380FINRasti-Nokia (365)+10:47Jari Jokela43:30
    381FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+10:47Tuomo Stenberg43:30
    382ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+10:48Paavo Roigas43:31
    383CZETesla Brno (442)+10:48Jiri Prochazka43:31
    384FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+10:50Tommi Pajala43:33
    385FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+10:50Santeri Schroderus43:33
    386LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+10:52Audrius Smilgius43:35
    387FINKemira Vastus (617)+10:52Mika Ojala43:35
    388SWESundbybergs IK (221)+10:53Ronny Falk43:36
    389SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+10:54Mns Hellgren43:37
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+10:54Lauri Roininen43:37
    391FINOC Toffee (491)+10:56Asko Hnninen43:39
    392FINHelppoRasti (1468)+10:56Mika Hmlist43:39
    393FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+10:57Miika Utter43:40
    394ESTRakvere OK (669)+10:58Asso Kesavli43:41
    395FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+10:58Markus Herranen43:41
    396FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+11:00Hannu Heinil43:43
    397FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+11:02Sakari Puolakanaho43:45
    398SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (105)+11:03Rikard Pentonen43:46
    399FINIF Femman 3 (644)+11:07Christoffer Granholm43:50
    400FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+11:09Tuomas Jrviluoma43:52
    401SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+11:12Leif Svensson43:55
    402FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+11:15Mikael Niemel43:58
    403SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+11:15Johan strm43:58
    404FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+11:17Antti Ryynnen44:00
    405SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+11:17Johannes Ridefelt44:00
    406FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+11:19Topias Peltonen44:02
    407ESTOK West (487)+11:21Veiko Vinkel44:04
    408FINIF Femman 2 (212)+11:24Patrick Kronberg44:07
    409FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+11:26Olli Vtinen44:09
    410FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+11:28Juha Karstunen44:11
    411FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+11:29Arttu Taulavuori44:12
    412FINKoneen Kerho (739)+11:31Janne Salomki44:14
    413FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+11:31Kari Rauhamaa44:14
    414FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+11:33Petri Alvoittu44:16
    415FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+11:35Jere Kommio44:18
    416SWESigtuna OK (970)+11:36Erik M Johansson44:19
    417FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+11:37Jarno Riikonen44:20
    418FINOK Orient 3 (459)+11:38Kleo Ketonen44:21
    419SWESderhamns OK (779)+11:40David Sundstrm44:23
    420ESTOK Vru (389)+11:50Tanel Papp44:33
    421RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+11:54Vladimir Balyasnikov44:37
    422FINRastiPiikki (726)+11:54Johan Pivike44:37
    423FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+11:57Alvar Palmen44:40
    424SWETby OK 2 (359)+11:59David Pettersson44:42
    425FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+11:59Jarkko Urpalainen44:42
    426SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+12:01Olle Carlsson44:44
    427RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+12:01Vladimir Dvoryanskiy44:44
    428FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+12:03Timo Salonen44:46
    429FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+12:04Ari Mnnikk44:47
    430FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+12:04Kim Heikkil44:47
    431FINMS Parma 7 (964)+12:06Maxim Chorny44:49
    432FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+12:07Teemu Tauriainen44:50
    433FINKonserni (910)+12:08Olli Siren44:51
    434NORFrol IL 2 (120)+12:09Jrgen Fiskum44:52
    435RUSRunLab (207)+12:09Iliya Slepov44:52
    436FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+12:09Roald von Schoultz44:52
    437FINVaalan Karhu (440)+12:12Markus Hiki44:55
    438FINIitin Pyrint (500)+12:12Niila Ahokas44:55
    439FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+12:13Jesse Rousu44:56
    440SWEJrla 100 (1231)+12:13Dan Engberg44:56
    441FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+12:13Mikhail Chegarovskiy44:56
    442FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+12:15Paulus Sulkula44:58
    443FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+12:15Henrik Nyrhinen44:58
    444FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+12:15Petri Kettunen44:58
    445FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+12:16Jorma Harju44:59
    446FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+12:16Timo Kukko44:59
    447NORGanddal IL (225)+12:17Fredrik Sandal45:00
    448FINEndurance (581)+12:17Mikael Heerman45:00
    449FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+12:18Petri Mourujrvi45:01
    450SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+12:19Peter Skalberg45:02
    451FINMS Parma 3 (297)+12:20Eero-Matti Vainio45:03
    452SWESeskar IF (788)+12:22Rolf Sderholm45:05
    453FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+12:22Nico Nylund45:05
    454SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+12:22Hans Sundqvist45:05
    455NORVerdal OK (274)+12:23Jon Sivertsen45:06
    456NORHaldenrlet (454)+12:23Eirik Hauan Andersen45:06
    457FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+12:23Sami Turunen45:06
    458SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+12:25Calle Sundelius45:08
    459FINKorven Honka (420)+12:25Kai Korhonen45:08
    460SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+12:26Erik Mattsson45:09
    461ESTSK Mercury (344)+12:27Kirti Rebane45:10
    462FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+12:28Kalle Laine45:11
    463SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+12:29Assar Lindstrm45:12
    464SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+12:30Josefin Bengtsson45:13
    465FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+12:31Markku Mnty45:14
    466GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+12:32Jon Cross45:15
    467FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+12:32Juuso Jutila45:15
    468FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+12:32Teemu Ronkainen45:15
    469FINPyht Miehet (300)+12:34Pekka Kiljunen45:17
    470FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+12:35Tomi Mahlamki45:18
    471FINRamboll Finland (1308)+12:35Veli-Matti Vuorela45:18
    472FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+12:36Juha Siljander45:19
    473FINLaihian Luja (421)+12:37Lauri Laasanen45:20
    474FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+12:37Tomi Kanniainen45:20
    475FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+12:37Pasi Lehtimki45:20
    476FINSalon Vilpas (815)+12:37Teemu Rsnen45:20
    477FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+12:38Niilo Vtinen45:21
    478SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+12:38Andreas Karlsson45:21
    479FINKerkesix (962)+12:39Ilari Vehvilinen45:22
    480FINStora Enso Mets (325)+12:40Jarmo Reiman45:23
    481FINKoovee 3 (147)+12:41Severi Valkamo45:24
    482DENDanish Military National Te (719)+12:42Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen45:25
    483FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+12:43Mika Kuusisto45:26
    484SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+12:43Love Berzell45:26
    485FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+12:43Jukka Toivanen45:26
    486SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+12:44Tim Robertson45:27
    487FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+12:49Tapio Jakobsson45:32
    488LAT30draugi.lv (451)+12:53Janis Znotins45:36
    489FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+12:58Katri Lylynper45:41
    490FINKela (986)+12:58Ville Viisanen45:41
    491FINMalax IF (390)+13:01Stefan Hstman45:44
    492FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+13:01Jouni Laakso45:44
    493FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+13:03Mikko Palosaari45:46
    494FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+13:03Mikko Kotola45:46
    495FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+13:04Osmo Viili45:47
    496FINEpiln Esa (601)+13:06Otto Ruusunen45:49
    497FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+13:07Osmo Hongisto45:50
    498FINRiihon ukk (567)+13:08Jim Kssi45:51
    499FINRasti-Vihti (270)+13:11Olli Moisander45:54
    500FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+13:12Juha Hr45:55
    501FINNaantalin Seudun UA (880)+13:14Rauli Jalonen45:57
    502FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+13:15Jorma Hirvensalo45:58
    503FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+13:15Juha Tuomisto45:58
    504SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+13:17Gaudenz Steinlin46:00
    505FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+13:18Jukka Viero46:01
    506FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+13:21Jukka Eeva46:04
    507FINOK Raseborg (333)+13:22Andreas Selenius46:05
    508FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+13:23Juho Koskinen46:06
    509FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+13:23Jenny Paulin46:06
    510FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+13:24Antti Vnnen46:07
    511GBRBristol OK (232)+13:25Alex Rothman46:08
    512FINAC Harharetki (685)+13:26Jari Ruokonen46:09
    513FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+13:27Joonas Julkunen46:10
    514LATOK Arona (271)+13:28Alvis Mats46:11
    515FINVincit (1422)+13:28Ville Houttu46:11
    516FINIivolan Team (978)+13:28Vili Vnnen46:11
    517LATAluksne (672)+13:29Austris Krastins46:12
    518FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+13:29Jani Kohonen46:12
    519FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+13:30Kristian Leppnen46:13
    520LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+13:30Matiass Jansons46:13
    521FINPikku Hukat (698)+13:31Raphael Stefanini46:14
    522FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+13:34Kari Ojalainen46:17
    523FINLuolamiehet (723)+13:35Tuomas Pulli46:18
    524FINLiperin Taimi (549)+13:39Risto Karjalainen46:22
    525LTUOK SAULE (766)+13:40Dalius Bogushka46:23
    526FINTeam Tommila (968)+13:44Teppo Tommila46:27
    527FINOulaisten Taru (392)+13:45Olli Hiitola46:28
    528FINFirstbeat (1546)+13:46Veli-Pekka Kurunmki46:29
    529FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+13:46Ilkka Mansikkamki46:29
    530SWEHaninge SOK (217)+13:48Jesper Lund46:31
    531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+13:48Artur Kulagin46:31
    532FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+13:49Jukka Hautaniemi46:32
    533FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+13:51Mika Siikaluoma46:34
    534FINBitcomp (1553)+13:51Pasi Sillanp46:34
    535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+13:53Jukka Kyhrinen46:36
    536SWESkarpncks OL (387)+13:53Bengt Langels46:36
    537FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+13:54Kari-Veli Niemi46:37
    538FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+13:54Matti Herttua46:37
    539FINHukka Suunta (628)+13:55Arto Palsio46:38
    540RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+13:56Oleg Melkinov46:39
    541SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+13:56Rascha Persson46:39
    542FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+13:57Aleksi Lahti46:40
    543FINSolf IK (558)+13:59Marcus Enegren46:42
    544LATIK Auseklis (224)+14:00Andris Gailis46:43
    545NORk-94 (431)+14:00Brge Pedersen46:43
    546ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+14:01Kaupo Jrve46:44
    547FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+14:02Pekka Saalasti46:45
    548FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+14:03Topi Huttunen46:46
    549FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+14:03Aarne Hakanen46:46
    550FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+14:04Mika Tonder46:47
    551SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+14:05Peter Karsbo46:48
    552LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+14:07Andis Malejs46:50
    553FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+14:07Sami Koivu46:50
    554LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+14:08Rihards Stagis46:51
    555FINFlanels ry (1331)+14:08Ilari Suuronen46:51
    556FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+14:10Mika Liukkonen46:53
    557FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+14:11Niklas Lindell46:54
    558FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+14:12Joonas Miettinen46:55
    559FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+14:17Asko Toropainen47:00
    560SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+14:17Arne Jansson47:00
    561RUSIzhora (466)+14:18Sergei Danchishen47:01
    562FINRasti Elmo (1557)+14:19Matti Turtola47:02
    563FINBeach Boys (1481)+14:21Ville Koskenvuo47:04
    564FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+14:22Sami Virta47:05
    565NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+14:23rjan Rykkje47:06
    566FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+14:25Teemu Hauhia47:08
    567FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+14:28Ville-Matti Tarvonen47:11
    568FINSievin Sisu (908)+14:28Hannu Paaso47:11
    569FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+14:30Markus Sippo47:13
    570FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+14:30Markku Mkel47:13
    571FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+14:31Antti Jppinen47:14
    572FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+14:32Tapio Ristimki47:15
    573FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+14:33Asmo Vuorenp47:16
    574RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+14:39Nikolay Panasenko47:22
    575FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+14:40Jani Tikkanen47:23
    576FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+14:41Kimmo Karhu47:24
    577FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+14:43Tuomas Johansson47:26
    578FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+14:46Tero Rnk47:29
    579FINImatran Passipojat (514)+14:46Hannu Ilonen47:29
    580FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+14:46Pauli Laurila47:29
    581SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+14:48Olle Kalered47:31
    582FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+14:50Heikki Istolahti47:33
    583FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+14:50Teo Kettunen47:33
    584RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+14:51Aleksei Borevich47:34
    585FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+14:52Benny Forsstrm47:35
    586FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+14:52Ville Eskelinen47:35
    587FINIK Kronan (368)+14:53Kenneth Grankull47:36
    588FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+14:54Antti Jutila47:37
    589FINTeme Ski Team (449)+14:55Samuli Hurme47:38
    590FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+14:55Jari Ojala47:38
    591FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+14:55Antti Laine47:38
    592FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+14:55Elo Saue47:38
    593SWETby OK 3 (562)+14:56Axel Roos Hansson47:39
    594FINOK Kristina (967)+14:58Jens Hagback47:41
    595FINPK Racing Team (611)+14:59Sami Pietil47:42
    596FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+14:59Mikael Gull47:42
    597FINTeam Lost (825)+15:01Antti Reinikainen47:44
    598ESPImperdible (388)+15:02Minguez Alberto47:45
    599FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+15:03Rami Rintala47:46
    600SWEOK Msen (527)+15:05Ingemar Magnusson47:48
    601FINRasti K18 (1004)+15:05Mikko Saarnio47:48
    602GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+15:05Daniel Haertel47:48
    603SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+15:07Inga Kazlauskaite47:50
    604SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+15:08Mikael Wilhelmsson47:51
    605FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+15:08Ilkka Tanttinen47:51
    606FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+15:09Kimmo Vuorela47:52
    607FINRastihaukat (645)+15:10Antti Lindqvist47:53
    608FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+15:11Panu Peisa47:54
    609FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+15:13Timo Narvinen47:56
    610FIN007Hyypp (715)+15:14Juho Hyypp47:57
    611GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+15:14Drew Tivendale47:57
    612FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+15:15Mikael Lamberg47:58
    613FINLemin Eskot (625)+15:16Jari Parviainen47:59
    614NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+15:16Jrgen Wingerei47:59
    615SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+15:17Alexander Fors48:00
    616FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+15:18Jussi Borgenstrm48:01
    617FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+15:19Peter Sderstrm48:02
    618FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+15:20Matias Hakala48:03
    619FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+15:21Jari Tenno48:04
    620FINRapalan Kunto (410)+15:22Ville Hmlinen48:05
    621FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+15:22Jussi Ranki48:05
    622FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+15:23Mikko Laine48:06
    623FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+15:24Petteri Lindblom48:07
    624NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+15:24Trond Breivik48:07
    625FINSCA Finland (1142)+15:25Antti Syrjnen48:08
    626FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+15:26Iiro Mkel48:09
    627FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+15:28Elmeri Karjalainen48:11
    628FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+15:28Pekka Juvakka48:11
    629FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+15:28Ossi Manner48:11
    630FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+15:30Mika Npnkangas48:13
    631ESTPuujalad (608)+15:30Rain Muru48:13
    632FINRasti-Jyry (468)+15:31Heikki Alanko48:14
    633FINOpusCapita (1307)+15:32Jarkko Kerkola48:15
    634FINIF Minken (273)+15:33Toni Wik48:16
    635FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+15:33Ari Ylihrsil48:16
    636FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+15:33Heikki Vallbacka48:16
    637FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+15:33Laura Pajunen48:16
    638FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+15:34Victoria Hstman48:17
    639SWERehns BK 2 (945)+15:34Fredrik Broman48:17
    640FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+15:35Janne Kempas48:18
    641FINRastiketut 2 (620)+15:35Mikko Kaataja48:18
    642FINKTTO (1427)+15:37Toni Vuorinen48:20
    643FINRastitykki (589)+15:38Mika Martikainen48:21
    644FINLinnankiertjt (789)+15:38Olli Kantanen48:21
    645FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+15:38Tuomas Kauppila48:21
    646FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+15:38Albert Haavisto48:21
    647FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+15:39Juhani Koivisto48:22
    648FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+15:39Lauri Peltonen48:22
    649FINUlvilan Ura (340)+15:40Kare Kaskinen48:23
    650FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+15:40Mikko Peltonen48:23
    651FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+15:41Tuomo Rantapelkonen48:24
    652FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+15:41Geza Molnar48:24
    653FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+15:41Jari Jormanainen48:24
    654FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+15:43Antti Kivel48:26
    655FINNCS Sport (773)+15:43Jarmo Hokkanen48:26
    656FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+15:43Topi Laaksonen48:26
    657FINTarpian Suunta (406)+15:44Jani Hevonoja48:27
    658FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+15:45Pauli Keisanen48:28
    659FINHrt Lampaat (847)+15:46Oskari Marttila48:29
    660FINMaasotakoulu (323)+15:48Pasi Autio48:31
    661FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+15:48Dan Stenlund48:31
    662FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+15:49Kristian Sotti48:32
    663ESTOK Ilves (121)+15:50Kristaps Grinbergs48:33
    664SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+15:51Daniel Wejs48:34
    665FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+15:51Samuli Toivanen48:34
    666FINSAL (826)+15:52Antti Toppila48:35
    667FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+15:53Martti Kuitunen48:36
    668FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+15:54Mikko Mkirinne48:37
    669FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+15:55Pertti Syrjl48:38
    670FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+15:56Timo Valkonen48:39
    671FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+15:57Seppo Jokinen48:40
    672FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+15:58Mikko Simola48:41
    673FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+15:59Joonas Karjalainen48:42
    674FINSuunta Jurva (511)+16:02Kai Kamila48:45
    675FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+16:03Pekka Tiainen48:46
    676FINSerkkujen y (1535)+16:04Tapio Valjakka48:47
    677FINPaVi (810)+16:05Tuomas Helin48:48
    678FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+16:05Sampsa Husu48:48
    679FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+16:06Ossi Hahtela48:49
    680FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+16:06Hans Tuominen48:49
    681ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+16:07Mihkel Jrveoja48:50
    682FINYIT Rakennus (523)+16:09Jukka Pohjola48:52
    683FINHumanitas-seura (648)+16:09Keijo Viilo48:52
    684SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+16:12Anders Enmark48:55
    685FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+16:12Jussi Mntyl48:55
    686FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+16:12Juha Hkkinen48:55
    687FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+16:14Jukka Oksanen48:57
    688FINKehityssuunta (770)+16:16Lauri Leinonen48:59
    689FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+16:16Brigitte Grniger48:59
    690LATBurkanciems OK (433)+16:19Daniels Karklins49:02
    691FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+16:19Pekka Mttnen49:02
    692FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+16:19Pekka Vehko49:02
    693FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+16:20Tomi Tilli49:03
    694FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+16:22Atte Etula49:05
    695FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+16:23Esa Berg49:06
    696FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+16:24Seppo Srkk49:07
    697FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+16:24Panu Koskinen49:07
    698FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+16:25Tero Kokkoniemi49:08
    699FINPijt-Rasti (294)+16:26Pasi Nieminen49:09
    700FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+16:29Eka Vekara Sarvijoen49:12
    701FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+16:29Risto Kolstela49:12
    702FINNavi 2 (559)+16:30Teijo Marttinen49:13
    703FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+16:30Ari Jrviluoma49:13
    704FINTyrwn Woima (717)+16:31Visa Metsl49:14
    705FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+16:31Hanna-Mari Siivonen49:14
    706FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+16:34Ville Suntioinen49:17
    707FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+16:35Juhani Keskitalo49:18
    708FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+16:35Jarkko Japola49:18
    709FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+16:36Sami Grnholm49:19
    710FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+16:37Lasse Ruotsala49:20
    711FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+16:39Teijo Nurmikumpu49:22
    712FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+16:40Olli Tala49:23
    713FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+16:41Heikki Kultala49:24
    714FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+16:41juho marila49:24
    715FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+16:42Paavo Forsberg49:25
    716OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+16:43Marc Amat49:26
    717FINMaarian Mahti (215)+16:43Juha Kurppa49:26
    718FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+16:43Jari Ahola49:26
    719FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+16:45Pasi Poikonen49:28
    720FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+16:45Leinonen Jaakko49:28
    721FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+16:45Max Millner49:28
    722FINSettiijt (646)+16:46Mikko Setl49:29
    723FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+16:46Simo Laine49:29
    724FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+16:47Tapio Nieminen49:30
    725FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+16:48Sren Jansson49:31
    726SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+16:48Erik Hansson49:31
    727SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+16:49Jerk Rnnols49:32
    728FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+16:49Markus Inkilinen49:32
    729FINTaxi Team (638)+16:50Antti Mets49:33
    730FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+16:50Juhani Toimela49:33
    731SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+16:50Peter Lyrenmann49:33
    732FINMurut (531)+16:51Susanna Tervo49:34
    733FINKananpojat (680)+16:52Katja Kyckling49:35
    734FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+16:52Erkki Saarijrvi49:35
    735FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+16:52Joonas Heiskanen49:35
    736FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+16:52Joona Eskelinen49:35
    737SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+16:53Oliver Lindblad-Petersen49:36
    738FINTerssiilit (1478)+16:53Jorma Honkanen49:36
    739ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+16:54Giovanni Sonna49:37
    740FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+16:55Juha Jalonen49:38
    741FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+16:56Markku Jrvinen49:39
    742FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+16:56Antti Nurminen49:39
    743FRACaponord (1600)+16:57Yannick Poulain49:40
    744FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+16:58Timo Siivonen49:41
    745FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+16:58Timo Ylikangas49:41
    746FINTuuripellet (804)+17:00Raiko Pousi49:43
    747FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+17:00Lassi Aaltonen49:43
    748FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+17:01Jussi Kettunen49:44
    749FINX-suunnistajat (927)+17:01Juha Kuuluvainen49:44
    750FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+17:02Vili Mustonen49:45
    751FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+17:03Tero Turunen49:46
    752FINDirty Seven (1095)+17:03Janne Konttila49:46
    753FINVerttuun Namika (464)+17:03Juha-Pekka Harju49:46
    754FINOK77 4 (716)+17:05Petri Ttterman49:48
    755FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+17:05Antonia Haga49:48
    756FINTurun NMKY (401)+17:07Saku Pivrinta49:50
    757FINRaision Kuula (761)+17:10Joel Hakala49:53
    758FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+17:11Niko Kauria49:54
    759FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+17:12Sergey Pasechnik49:55
    760RUSNord West 4 (1275)+17:12Matvey Ivanov49:55
    761FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+17:13Jyrki Kopra49:56
    762FINMets Group (861)+17:14Jarmo Skkinen49:57
    763FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+17:14Pekka Nikulainen49:57
    764FINSK Mortis (574)+17:15Jukka Rusanen49:58
    765FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429)+17:16Jari Mkinen49:59
    766FINIisalmen Visa (362)+17:18Jari Kaarakainen50:01
    767LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+17:19Raitis Berzins50:02
    768FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+17:19Mikko Lehmus50:02
    769FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536)+17:20Mikko Sani50:03
    770FIN2Einsteins (831)+17:21Harri Niiranen50:04
    771FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+17:21Bo-Gran Sund50:04
    772FINRasti-Jussit (366)+17:22Heikki Koskela50:05
    773FINMetshallitus (647)+17:22Sami Hakala50:05
    774FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+17:22Jukka Kotovaara50:05
    775FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+17:23Arto Vesamo50:06
    776FINRasti E4 3 (651)+17:24Kimmo Maukonen50:07
    777FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+17:25Jari Mkinen50:08
    778FINMS Parma 5 (553)+17:26Risto Ruohola50:09
    779FINMetsklusteri (821)+17:27Eetu Eini50:10
    780FINFTA 2 (949)+17:27Jussi Kauppila50:10
    781FINFinnmap (512)+17:28Ville Tanskanen50:11
    782FINEricsson SK (1242)+17:30Istvan Szanto50:13
    783ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+17:31Kevin Hallop50:14
    784FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+17:31Petteri Lintunen50:14
    785FINIK Falken (524)+17:32Niklas Wik50:15
    786RUSOmega 2 (238)+17:34Nikolay Tihonov50:17
    787FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+17:35Markus Ylijoki50:18
    788FINPelikassit (1055)+17:36Juha Mhnen50:19
    789SWEOK Lalle (1599)+17:36Otto Balck50:19
    790FINSorsa Team (1573)+17:37Esa Norokorpi50:20
    791FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+17:37Anssi Keskisaari50:20
    792FINOulun Raksa (592)+17:39Jarmo Havula50:22
    793FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+17:39Tuomas Saramki50:22
    794FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+17:40Pellervo Kssi50:23
    795FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+17:41Mika Ahvenainen50:24
    796FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+17:41Aki Kukkonen50:24
    797RUSVesta (438)+17:43Ilja Brenaizen50:26
    798FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+17:43Juuso Vstil50:26
    799FINKaakon Rasti (627)+17:44Mika Tasa50:27
    800FINOK Terjrv (586)+17:46Henrik Nygrd50:29
    801FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+17:46Bernadett Kelemen50:29
    802FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+17:47Jani Keto50:30
    803FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+17:47Tommi Kenttmies50:30
    804FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+17:48Petri Kuva50:31
    805FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+17:49Tuomo Mukkala50:32
    806FINErnaali (1337)+17:49Anssi Tervonen50:32
    807FINsalparasti (1122)+17:51Antti Pellinen50:34
    808SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+17:52Christoffer Norrman50:35
    809FINPargas IF 2 (822)+17:53Gottberg Felix50:36
    810FINLettupojat (1433)+17:53Juha Virta50:36
    811FINIBM Sport club (1147)+17:54Jouni Leinonen50:37
    812FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+17:55Antti Mkinen50:38
    813FINHarhaveikot (950)+17:55Ville Reinikainen50:38
    814FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+17:57Joakim Hansen50:40
    815FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+17:57Jussi Kknen50:40
    816FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+17:59Arto Laaksonen50:42
    817FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+17:59Timo Thtinen50:42
    818FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+17:59Teemu Lojamo50:42
    819FINSpring Aqua (747)+18:00Aleksi Ali-Haapala50:43
    820FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+18:01Pekka Linnainmaa50:44
    821FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+18:02Teppo Kuusela50:45
    822FINNavi 6 (948)+18:04Vesa Ihalainen50:47
    823FINPime komppi (1423)+18:07Jussi Vnnen50:50
    824FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+18:10Ari Anjala50:53
    825FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+18:12Juha Korpio50:55
    826FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+18:13Matti Hyyrylinen50:56
    827FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+18:13Juha Visnen50:56
    828FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+18:14Ahti Toivanen50:57
    829FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+18:15Panu Eerola50:58
    830FINLapin Sudet (566)+18:16Tommy Ryytty50:59
    831FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+18:16Kalle Poikonen50:59
    832FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+18:17Sami Nyman51:00
    833FINSelkien Sisu (956)+18:18Mika Autio51:01
    834FINPullin serkut (453)+18:19Antero Pulli51:02
    835FINKaukaa haettu (844)+18:19Aleksi Kankainen51:02
    836FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+18:20Aku Hietaharju51:03
    837FINKRP (731)+18:22Markus Vlimki51:05
    838FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+18:22Olli Savolainen51:05
    839FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+18:23Mikko Halonen51:06
    840FINHusulan Kunto (604)+18:24Jarmo Lehto51:07
    841FINJYY Jopa (1053)+18:25Kimmo Kantonen51:08
    842FINKannuksen Ura (501)+18:26Esko Kupsala51:09
    843SUIOl Norska (765)+18:26Bruno Haldemann51:09
    844FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+18:27Mikko Leppl51:10
    845FINLynx 5 (690)+18:28Sami Isoherranen51:11
    846FINTurun Puristus (1096)+18:28Pekka Grnlund51:11
    847FINCage (734)+18:30Harri Lhti51:13
    848FINKntit (736)+18:31Toni Nevantausta51:14
    849FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+18:33Mikael Mattila51:16
    850FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+18:34Janne Syrjl51:17
    851FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+18:35Olli Lahtomki51:18
    852FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+18:36Markus Kari51:19
    853FINYlneen Kiri (728)+18:37Kalle-Ville Salminen51:20
    854USAOUSA (479)+18:39Laraia Michael51:22
    855RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+18:39Konstantin Kornev51:22
    856FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+18:39Mikko Heikkinen51:22
    857SWERns OK (631)+18:41Joel Bohman51:24
    858FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+18:41Saara Malinen51:24
    859FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+18:42Timo-Jaakko Joensuu51:25
    860FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+18:43Samu Takanen51:26
    861FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+18:44Ilkka Koivu51:27
    862FINWrtsil (667)+18:45Petri Karisto51:28
    863FINTuurihaukat (1125)+18:46Esa Pigg51:29
    864FINPuolipitk (1494)+18:47Kari Nerg51:30
    865FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+18:48Jutta Jussila51:31
    866FINMaasillat (1103)+18:49Tommi Maasilta51:32
    867FINLahden Kaleva (541)+18:51Kimmo Kpp51:34
    868FINAjolinja (1152)+18:51Mikko Laukkanen51:34
    869FINSport in Muhos (759)+18:53Jouni Pivinen51:36
    870SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+18:54Ebba Askeljung51:37
    871FINMattersoft (1006)+18:55Harri Pasila51:38
    872RUSNord West 3 (652)+18:56Aleksander Barasenko51:39
    873FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+18:57Ville Rehn51:40
    874FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+19:00Ilkka Mikkola51:43
    875FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+19:00Johan Salmelin51:43
    876LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+19:00Uvis Soika51:43
    877FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+19:02Tomi Karhukorpi51:45
    878FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+19:03Veli-Matti Heikkil51:46
    879FINIF land (615)+19:05Henrik Sderstrm51:48
    880FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+19:05Antti Korpi51:48
    881LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (714)+19:06Zagata Zemgus51:49
    882FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+19:06Tomi Korhonen51:49
    883FINAkilles OK (444)+19:09Filip Johansson51:52
    884FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+19:10Heikki Huhtinen51:53
    885FIN000 Voorumi (872)+19:10Juha Murtomki51:53
    886FINSukK 83 (833)+19:11Taneli Suomala51:54
    887FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+19:11Tapani Visnen51:54
    888FINSPYMS (846)+19:13Jussi Miikki51:56
    889FINSappion Veikot (1567)+19:13Petri Jykyl51:56
    890FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+19:14Jukka Tani51:57
    891FINTelemark Team rn (781)+19:15Kalle Martikainen51:58
    892FINSuunnaton Into (355)+19:17Ilkka Saarimki52:00
    893FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+19:17Bernt Slotte52:00
    894FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+19:18Reima Rajala52:01
    895SWEAaterbaaten (351)+19:20Anders Edquist52:03
    896FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+19:21Matti Pellikka52:04
    897FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+19:22Riku Kopra52:05
    898FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+19:22Arto Nikkil52:05
    899FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+19:23Tero Rannila52:06
    900FINTukes (1596)+19:23Tanja Heinimaa52:06
    901FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+19:24Tommi Roimela52:07
    902FINOK Jorren (621)+19:25Staffan Granholm52:08
    903FINHernemen Porina (836)+19:25Harri Jokela52:08
    904FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+19:26Tero Visnen52:09
    905FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+19:26Markku Keskitalo52:09
    906FINBertelin pojat (403)+19:27Jonne Jutila52:10
    907FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+19:27Hannu Kokkonen52:10
    908LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+19:28Martins Platacis52:11
    909FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+19:28Teemu Penttil52:11
    910FINHiiltosiskot (659)+19:28Mia Taini52:11
    911FINAS Skinnarila (456)+19:29Tuomas Aalto52:12
    912FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+19:29Tommi Isomki52:12
    913FINTerwaskannot (1318)+19:29Ville Suomala52:12
    914FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+19:30Sami Jussila52:13
    915FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+19:30Jukka Hnninen52:13
    916FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+19:31Arto Mhnen52:14
    917FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+19:31Tuukka Vihtkari52:14
    918FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+19:32Markku Paija52:15
    919RUSLegenda 2 (657)+19:33Aleksey Valuyskiy52:16
    920FINTurku Multisport (545)+19:34Petteri Kela52:17
    921FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+19:34Matti Haveri-Heikkil52:17
    922FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+19:34Esa Kuivaniemi52:17
    923FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+19:35Lassi Hietala52:18
    924FINPllikt (1577)+19:36Mikko Ylikopsa52:19
    925FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+19:36Esa Tarkiainen52:19
    926FINRC Eemeli (1581)+19:36Tommi Lahtonen52:19
    927FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+19:37Jouni Iso-Markku52:20
    928RUSOmega 3 (411)+19:38Maksim Khaustov52:21
    929FINKorona (1235)+19:38Antti Vhtalo52:21
    930SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+19:38Johan tting52:21
    931FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+19:39Joona Malmi52:22
    932FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+19:39Jussi Virnala52:22
    933SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+19:39Remo Thoma52:22
    934FINSomeron Esa (423)+19:40Sampo Virtanen52:23
    935FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+19:40Pasi Lyyluoma52:23
    936FINIntersport (498)+19:41Teemu Kattilakoski52:24
    937SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+19:42Mats berg52:25
    938FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+19:42Jenni Sabel52:25
    939FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+19:43Ville Widgren52:26
    940SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+19:44Sofia Trnqvist52:27
    941FINHakuliset (1444)+19:44Teemu Hakulinen52:27
    942FINKeparDI (515)+19:45Rasmus Alen52:28
    943FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+19:45Hannu Helminen52:28
    944ESPTrencapins (605)+19:46Pablo Corbi52:29
    945ESTRAE ROK (260)+19:47Veiko Pak52:30
    946FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+19:47Markku Valtari52:30
    947FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+19:48Juho Kuoppamki52:31
    948FINMetos (1448)+19:48Antti Myllys52:31
    949SWEOK sterker (782)+19:48Joakim Hedlf52:31
    950FINMatrix (1101)+19:49Vesa Koivunen52:32
    951SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+19:50Johan Klintberg52:33
    952FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+19:51Matias Pousi52:34
    953FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+19:51Ville Alho52:34
    954FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+19:52Jori Knskoski52:35
    955FINLappeen Siniset (921)+19:52Teemu Tukiainen52:35
    956FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+19:53Matti Valonen52:36
    957ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+19:53Antti Roose52:36
    958FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+19:55Marko Halonen52:38
    959FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+19:55Miika Keskinen52:38
    960FINRejlers (622)+19:55Timo Haltia52:38
    961FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+19:57Jukka Koistinen52:40
    962FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+19:57Ismo Mkel52:40
    963FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+19:58Asko Nyknen52:41
    964FINHappyOrNot (1583)+19:59Arvi Vnnen52:42
    965FINAkustin perikunta (999)+20:01Markku Immonen52:44
    966FINSK Uranus (610)+20:05Janne Pihlajaniemi52:48
    967FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+20:06Rami Helander52:49
    968FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+20:06Samu Salmelin52:49
    969NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+20:08Arve Lgran52:51
    970FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+20:09Jussi Heikkil52:52
    971FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+20:11Heikki Korhonen52:54
    972FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+20:12Iiro Sundberg52:55
    973FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+20:17Jorma Aherto53:00
    974FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+20:21Ingela Mattsson53:04
    975NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+20:23Einar Teslo53:06
    976FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+20:24Juho-Matti Huhtala53:07
    977FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+20:27Mikko Kostamo53:10
    978FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+20:27Jussi Vlimki53:10
    979FINJuuan Jnne (763)+20:30Lassi Kirjavainen53:13
    980FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+20:31Miikka Kaira53:14
    981FINRoamers (1078)+20:34Antti Virtanen53:17
    982FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+20:34Urpo Vnnen53:17
    983FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+20:36Matti Virtaniemi53:19
    984FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+20:36Ville Mattila53:19
    985FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+20:37Toni Tahvanainen53:20
    986FINFTA 3 (1544)+20:38Jukka Parantainen53:21
    987FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+20:39Kenneth Reinikka53:22
    988FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+20:39Urpo Heikkinen53:22
    989FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+20:41Ville Virtanen53:24
    990FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+20:42Matti Teittinen53:25
    991LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+20:43Sandis Misins53:26
    992FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+20:43Seppo Laitinen53:26
    993FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+20:44Peetu Mattola53:27
    994FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+20:45Markus Korpelainen53:28
    995FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+20:47Heikki Ovaska53:30
    996FINValtra (1548)+20:48Aapo Varis53:31
    997FINJYY Sporticus (588)+20:49Antti Jokinen53:32
    998FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+20:52Valtteri Tetri53:35
    999FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+20:55Heikki Tonteri53:38
    1000FINTampereen Yritys (816)+20:56Turo Valkama53:39
    1001FINReaktor Innovations (737)+21:00Jyri Kytmki53:43
    1002FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+21:01Vesa-Pekka Jalli53:44
    1003FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+21:02Tomi Sarkanen53:45
    1004ESTBona Fide (573)+21:03Ylo Viru53:46
    1005FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+21:17Esa Saksola54:00
    1006FINNokian Torpedo (946)+21:19Antti Mkinen54:02
    1007FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+21:21Risto Oja54:04
    1008FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+21:22Kalle Kuparinen54:05
    1009FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+21:23Simo Jrvel54:06
    1010FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+21:25Jaakko Norrkniivil54:08
    1011FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+21:26Mikael Sippo54:09
    1012FINNabla (1572)+21:27Markku Rissanen54:10
    1013FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+21:29Jukka-Pekka Juntunen54:12
    1014FINRajaveljet (854)+21:29Jarkko Ruokonen54:12
    1015FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+21:30Mart Ostra54:13
    1016FINPuumientappajat (1447)+21:31Marja Laukkanen54:14
    1017FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+21:32Jon-Alarik Scherf54:15
    1018FINSyv pummi (1169)+21:33Tuukka Tynkkynen54:16
    1019FINPummin Suunta (1160)+21:35Mika Valkonen54:18
    1020FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+21:37Jani Risnen54:20
    1021FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+21:37Verneri Nieminen54:20
    1022FINKoovee 6 (676)+21:38Tero Taubert54:21
    1023FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+21:38Kari Maijala54:21
    1024FINOC Puisto (593)+21:40Mark Roth54:23
    1025FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+21:42Henri Munukka54:25
    1026FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+21:43Juha-Pekka Syntjoki54:26
    1027FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+21:44Vesa Ahlqvist54:27
    1028FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+21:45Jouni Leppsaajo54:28
    1029FINToimen Pojat (797)+21:47Sampo Oksanen54:30
    1030FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+21:47Lauri Kekoni54:30
    1031FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+21:49Juha-Pekka Hanhela54:32
    1032FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+21:49Pekka Menp54:32
    1033GBRLondon Lords (1201)+21:50Alan Rosen54:33
    1034FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+21:50Arttu Leppkoski54:33
    1035SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+21:51Tomas berg54:34
    1036FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+21:52Jari Kivel54:35
    1037SWELulealliansen RenenBaikGif (1613)+21:53Richard Holmgren54:36
    1038FINValmet Technologies (743)+21:54Antti Leinonen54:37
    1039FINOscar (1131)+21:54Mika Huhtanen54:37
    1040FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+21:55Veli-Matti Lonka54:38
    1041LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+21:56Ojars Leja54:39
    1042FINTeam Happonen (960)+21:57Markus Happonen54:40
    1043FINMesikmmenet (813)+21:58Lauri Soikkeli54:41
    1044FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+21:58Markku Saksa54:41
    1045FINOulun Reipas (318)+21:59Juho Rankinen54:42
    1046FINSalon Viesti (1205)+22:00Timo Grnholm54:43
    1047FINPKARMAAKK (873)+22:01Eemeli Korhonen54:44
    1048FINHandelsbanken (876)+22:01Jussi Nikkanen54:44
    1049FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+22:02Aapo Koski54:45
    1050FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+22:03Anssi Klapuri54:46
    1051FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+22:03Jeremy Vuillemard54:46
    1052FINWeljekset (940)+22:05Hannes Haapalahti54:48
    1053FINTurun Visat (703)+22:06Erik Keerberg54:49
    1054FINSK Samperi (903)+22:08Antti Pietikinen54:51
    1055FINRasti E4 4 (904)+22:08Seppo Myyrylinen54:51
    1056FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+22:08Joni Lammi54:51
    1057FINNavi 9 (1073)+22:09Jere Manninen54:52
    1058FINKaLu-05 (893)+22:10Elin Gunnarsson54:53
    1059FINTeam Kenpes (915)+22:10Tomi Salminen54:53
    1060FINCadpool (1555)+22:11Juho Ruohonen54:54
    1061FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+22:11Markku Oikarinen54:54
    1062FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (613)+22:12Pekka Pulkkinen54:55
    1063FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+22:13Jouko Jakala54:56
    1064FINVnkypannu (1524)+22:13Teemu Partio54:56
    1065FINAron Haka (920)+22:14Jarmo Kattilakoski54:57
    1066FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+22:14Erno Karpoff54:57
    1067FIN7 ihmett (1226)+22:16Panu Juntunen54:59
    1068FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+22:17Moritz Schumann55:00
    1069LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+22:17Guntars Polis55:00
    1070FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456)+22:18Tommi Miettinen55:01
    1071FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+22:19Jari Schroderus55:02
    1072FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+22:20Juuso Toivonen55:03
    1073FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+22:20Timo Ojala55:03
    1074FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+22:21Ari Kemppainen55:04
    1075FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+22:22Antti Suihkonen55:05
    1076FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+22:22Olli Kumpulainen55:05
    1077FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+22:23Juhana Lankinen55:06
    1078FINNavi 7 (942)+22:25Jukka Hyyrylinen55:08
    1079FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+22:25Pasi Enqvist55:08
    1080FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+22:26Jari Seppl55:09
    1081FINKela 2 (1330)+22:27Tuomas Pirkkalainen55:10
    1082SWEUme OK 2 (641)+22:29Christian Bigler55:12
    1083FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+22:30Jari Oikarainen55:13
    1084SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+22:30Jonas Rinnbck55:13
    1085FINJiiriveljet (1123)+22:31Valtteri Patana55:14
    1086FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+22:32Saku Liehu55:15
    1087FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+22:33Matti Virtanen55:16
    1088FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+22:34Teemu Leppnen55:17
    1089FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+22:35Esa Jokioinen55:18
    1090FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+22:37Tatu Sipil55:20
    1091FINTamrock (1214)+22:37Kari Lappalainen55:20
    1092FINSuunta Jurva 2 (840)+22:39Ilpo Toikkanen55:22
    1093FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+22:39Juuso Lehtinen55:22
    1094FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+22:40Jari Rantanen55:23
    1095FINStormin Ters (1225)+22:41Arttu Liukkonen55:24
    1096FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+22:42Mikko Sarosto55:25
    1097FINTeam Laardi (1564)+22:44Mikko Tervajoki55:27
    1098FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+22:46Jari Lappalainen55:29
    1099FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+22:46Markku Olli55:29
    1100FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+22:47Tuomas Kaulio55:30
    1101FINKorpisoturit (870)+22:48Juha Juutila55:31
    1102FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+22:50Eero Kauppi55:33
    1103FINRaTro (1140)+22:51Mikko Kiiski55:34
    1104FINPuijon Pojat (709)+22:53Tapio Kettunen55:36
    1105FINOC Utmanare (1361)+22:54Jussi Tamminen55:37
    1106FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+22:55Esa Jrvenp55:38
    1107FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+22:56Petri Hietala55:39
    1108FINHiiltonaiset (560)+22:57Sini Pekkala55:40
    1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+22:58Antti Virtanen55:41
    1110FINTervanjuojat (1549)+22:58Jouni Heikkil55:41
    1111FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+22:59Kauko Miettinen55:42
    1112FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+22:59Juha Tiainen55:42
    1113FINHot Sot (1416)+23:01Veijo Salmela55:44
    1114FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+23:02Janne Antikainen55:45
    1115FINHerraseura (1127)+23:02Hannu Syrjpalo55:45
    1116FINSelviytyjt (1250)+23:03Mikko Ahtinen55:46
    1117FINVakka-Rasti (704)+23:04Antti Karru55:47
    1118FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+23:04Hannu Savolainen55:47
    1119FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+23:05Tuomo Kuntola55:48
    1120FINOK Lundo (1193)+23:07Pekka Valkama55:50
    1121FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+23:07Jarmo Jumppanen55:50
    1122FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+23:07Anders Ingman55:50
    1123FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+23:09Tuomas Kaijala55:52
    1124FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+23:13Tarmo Puolivli55:56
    1125FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+23:16Arto Heikkil55:59
    1126FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+23:16Matti Vuori55:59
    1127FINKaakon Eranto (650)+23:19Mikko Kossila56:02
    1128FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+23:19Kimmo Huhta56:02
    1129FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+23:20Jouko Tolonen56:03
    1130FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+23:21Jarmo Kyt56:04
    1131FINWonkamiehet (934)+23:23Ville Mttnen56:06
    1132NORstmarka OK (337)+23:28Rein Jrgensen56:11
    1133FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+23:29Aleksi Rsnen56:12
    1134FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+23:30Aino Vuopio56:13
    1135FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+23:32Mauno Juola56:15
    1136FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+23:34Timo Tavast56:17
    1137FINHirviveikot (843)+23:36Mikko Olkkonen56:19
    1138FINPVTUTKL (1568)+23:39Ari Virekunnas56:22
    1139FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+23:40Peter Svahn56:23
    1140FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+23:43Tapio Viiri56:26
    1141FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+23:44Jarmo Kmrinen56:27
    1142FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+23:49Kimmo Holappa56:32
    1143FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+23:50Hannu Kiiskinen56:33
    1144FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+23:51Timo Vilkko56:34
    1145FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+23:53Kalle Kiveks56:36
    1146FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+23:53Mikko Eloholma56:36
    1147FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+23:54Terhi Huovinen56:37
    1148FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+23:56Mika Jr56:39
    1149FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (963)+23:57Juhana Kammonen56:40
    1150FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+23:57Sari Vrnen56:40
    1151NORWing OK 2 (738)+23:58Dag Erik Helland56:41
    1152FINFTA (835)+23:59Pyry Tapio56:42
    1153FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+24:01Jukka Hyttinen56:44
    1154FINVersowood (1566)+24:04Joonas Ojasalo56:47
    1155FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+24:07Jarkko Rantanen56:50
    1156FINHSY-team (1283)+24:14Jani Ojala56:57
    1157FINFujitsu (668)+24:17Heini Papinsaari57:00
    1158FINRAPSU (1617)+24:18Jussi Pirhonen57:01
    1159FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+24:19Jukka Lalli57:02
    1160FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+24:25Markku Rajala57:08
    1161FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+24:29Tommi Sillanp57:12
    1162FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+24:34Juho Sorvettula57:17
    1163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+24:36Esko Savonen57:19
    1164FINHRUP (1287)+24:44Ville Karttunen57:27
    1165FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+24:47Artturi Lipsanen57:30
    1166FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+24:53Pertti Mrsky57:36
    1167SWEVsby OK (499)+24:54Lukas Olsson57:37
    1168FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+24:56Heino Kuuluvainen57:39
    1169FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+25:04Paavo Vtj57:47
    1170FINDowntown 65 (995)+25:08Janne Nurmi57:51
    1171FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+25:10Olli Pulkkanen57:53
    1172FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+25:12Juha Einonen57:55
    1173FINRasti 88 2 (811)+25:13Juha Sinkkonen57:56
    1174FINSK SK (1371)+25:17Matti Toikkanen58:00
    1175FINKolkanPojat (1559)+25:17Petri Nurmela58:00
    1176FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+25:19Joonas Pkknen58:02
    1177FINKanuuna (1464)+25:20Sami Saastamoinen58:03
    1178FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+25:22Antti Kainu58:05
    1179ESTOK West 2 (1042)+25:22Erkki Penu58:05
    1180FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+25:23Aliisa Priha58:06
    1181FINTeam Azure (806)+25:24Jaakko Lehto58:07
    1182FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+25:24Tuomas Ilomki58:07
    1183FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+25:26Kari Vierikko58:09
    1184FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+25:27Ilari Pitknen58:10
    1185FINOK77 5 (830)+25:28Jouni Junkkaala58:11
    1186FINSito (1570)+25:28Timo Myyrylinen58:11
    1187FINMessnthen (1565)+25:29Tomi Korkeakangas58:12
    1188FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+25:30Rauli Koskela58:13
    1189FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+25:30Kari-Pekka Poutiainen58:13
    1190FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+25:31Timo Lohikainen58:14
    1191FINLohet (1536)+25:32Kalle Lohi58:15
    1192FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+25:32Ahti Weijo58:15
    1193FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+25:33Miikka Annunen58:16
    1194FINYkksjoukkue (885)+25:35Eija Kestil58:18
    1195FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+25:37Jarmo Pkknen58:20
    1196FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+25:37Heikki Suomalainen58:20
    1197FINP-KR (701)+25:38Mika Puujalka58:21
    1198FINVTT (858)+25:39Jussi Mutanen58:22
    1199FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+25:39Eero Brnnare58:22
    1200FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+25:42Jarmo Tanskanen58:25
    1201FINTekes InnOK (1068)+25:43Pekka Pajuoja58:26
    1202FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+25:45Jarkko Liukkonen58:28
    1203FINValio Nestle (1239)+25:46Tero Helin58:29
    1204FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+25:46Hannu Pienimki58:29
    1205FINEka Chemicals (868)+25:47Tomi Latvala58:30
    1206FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+25:47Heikki Lintu58:30
    1207FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+25:47Sampo Varjonen58:30
    1208FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+25:49Mikko Mkitalo58:32
    1209FINKohta lytyy (1322)+25:49Risto Lintula58:32
    1210FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+25:49Jatta Haapamki58:32
    1211FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+25:51Miika Alhonen58:34
    1212FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+25:52Arto Salminen58:35
    1213FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+25:54Lauri Karhumki58:37
    1214FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+25:54Janne Puhakka58:37
    1215FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+25:55Lauri Virtanen58:38
    1216FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+25:56Arto Lepist58:39
    1217FINKarhunsammal (1408)+25:56Antti Saari58:39
    1218FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+25:57Santeri Paajanen58:40
    1219FINvATE kings (1479)+25:58Tuomas Lindholm58:41
    1220FINVeikkaus (1034)+25:59Mikko Heilala58:42
    1221SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+26:00Henrik Flordal58:43
    1222FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+26:02Pekka Pyyny58:45
    1223FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+26:02Mikko Vesterinen58:45
    1224FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+26:03Arto Korpinen58:46
    1225FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+26:04Joni Jskelinen58:47
    1226FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+26:05Jari Sjstrm58:48
    1227FINME Pummit (1176)+26:05Mika Tulonen58:48
    1228FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+26:05Ari Hanttu58:48
    1229FINTapanilan Tarmo (497)+26:07Jonas Gvildys58:50
    1230FINEloteam (1517)+26:07Lasse Elomaa58:50
    1231FINEDX (823)+26:07Hannu Krger58:50
    1232FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+26:08Kalle Ahlqvist58:51
    1233FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+26:09Sampo Jrnefelt58:52
    1234FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+26:09Jouni Sipilinen58:52
    1235FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+26:10Timo Nenonen58:53
    1236FINHal Bro (656)+26:11Jyrki Rintala58:54
    1237FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+26:11Pekka Patana58:54
    1238FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+26:12Oliver Breiling58:55
    1239FINGauss-Krger (1262)+26:13Esa Etelaho58:56
    1240FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+26:14Jouko Snellman58:57
    1241FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+26:16Markus Oksanen58:59
    1242FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+26:16Jukka Asmundela58:59
    1243FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+26:17Jari Toivonen59:00
    1244FINKoukut (883)+26:17Markus Kuvaja59:00
    1245FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+26:18Jani Vstil59:01
    1246FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+26:19Olli Mkinen59:02
    1247FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+26:19Hkan Jerning59:02
    1248FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+26:21Ville-Veikko Nurminen59:04
    1249FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+26:21Henry Himanen59:04
    1250FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+26:21Antti Kinnunen59:04
    1251FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+26:22Mikko Heino59:05
    1252FINErs seura (1439)+26:22Matti Karhula59:05
    1253FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+26:23Pekka Maasalo59:06
    1254FINPYVMM (987)+26:24Jukka Nurmi59:07
    1255FINLostBoys (1229)+26:25Urpo Jaakkola59:08
    1256FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+26:25Jari Hkkinen59:08
    1257FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+26:25Markku Huuskonen59:08
    1258FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+26:26Lauri Torppa59:09
    1259FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+26:26Petri Karhu Miettinen59:09
    1260FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+26:27Alexander Lukichev59:10
    1261FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+26:28Jussi Pasanen59:11
    1262FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+26:28Jan Ehnvall59:11
    1263FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+26:30Jani Juvankoski59:13
    1264FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+26:31Tuomas Teuri59:14
    1265FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+26:32Jarno Leinonen59:15
    1266FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+26:32Erkki Vlttil59:15
    1267FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+26:34Tommi Haapala59:17
    1268FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+26:35Lauri Luurila59:18
    1269FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+26:36Jouni Varamki59:19
    1270FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+26:36Petri Honkasalo59:19
    1271FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+26:37Pauli Halonen59:20
    1272FINOutotec (777)+26:38Juha Koivuniemi59:21
    1273FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+26:40Valtteri Anttila59:23
    1274FINTeam Proxion (1441)+26:43Petri Puikkonen59:26
    1275FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+26:45Kirsi Huttunen59:28
    1276FINMacGregor (1443)+26:45Kari Tirkkonen59:28
    1277FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+26:46Jussi Sipil59:29
    1278FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+26:48Ari Manninen59:31
    1279FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+26:49Marko Saaranen59:32
    1280FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+26:50Antti Salovaara59:33
    1281FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+26:51mika sipponen59:34
    1282FINRistin Kilta (955)+26:51Antti Mkil59:34
    1283FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+26:52Mika Nokka59:35
    1284FINKops (983)+26:53Janne Kyrnviita59:36
    1285FINOK77 6 (828)+26:54Robert Weiss59:37
    1286FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+26:55Marko Lappalainen59:38
    1287FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+26:55Vesa Musto59:38
    1288FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+26:56Jesse Miettinen59:39
    1289FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+26:58Joel Finskas59:41
    1290FINSolita (683)+27:01Kimmo Kantojrvi59:44
    1291FINEtteplan (1552)+27:02Janne Aarnio59:45
    1292FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+27:04Pekka Rapeli59:47
    1293FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+27:05Jani Nivala59:48
    1294FINTP Gourp (1495)+27:06Mikko Forsell59:49
    1295FINCSC (896)+27:07Tom Toivonen59:50
    1296FINTeam Supponen (1297)+27:09Lauri Supponen59:52
    1297FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+27:09Reijo Olli59:52
    1298FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+27:10Kimmo Juhala59:53
    1299FINVRU Helsinki (989)+27:11Kari Kninki59:54
    1300FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+27:14Antti Leppniemi59:57
    1301FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+27:16Keijo Lakkinen59:59
    1302FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+27:18Pekka Rekola1:00:01
    1303FINIK rnen (1178)+27:21Anterus Puranen1:00:04
    1304FINNavi 5 (771)+27:22Tuomo Mnnist1:00:05
    1305FINMatrix 2 (1234)+27:22Immo Tynkkynen1:00:05
    1306FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+27:23Kari Elovaara1:00:06
    1307FINRastiaasit (1506)+27:25Antero Komi1:00:08
    1308SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+27:26Erika Lindholm1:00:09
    1309FINFinnmap 2 (775)+27:27Arto Sivill1:00:10
    1310FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+27:29Salomon Nelimarkka1:00:12
    1311FINPeab Seicon (543)+27:30Riku Harju-Sntti1:00:13
    1312FINPutkink (1172)+27:31Matti Rantalainen1:00:14
    1313FINMegasaurukset (1554)+27:31Mika Sirki1:00:14
    1314FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+27:33Arto Myllymki1:00:16
    1315FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+27:35Matias Laakso1:00:18
    1316FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+27:38JOHAN WASSTRM1:00:21
    1317FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+27:40Vesa Ketomaa1:00:23
    1318FINKanin tahti (1207)+27:41Jukka Gers1:00:24
    1319FINHELVAR (1523)+27:43Mikko Lindroth1:00:26
    1320FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+27:48Mattias Gripenberg1:00:31
    1321FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+27:53Pekka Kallio1:00:36
    1322FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+27:54Mika Mtt1:00:37
    1323FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+27:56Esko Jalanto1:00:39
    1324FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+27:56Vesa Nikkil1:00:39
    1325FINRemmi (1405)+27:59Simo Miettinen1:00:42
    1326FINSports by LUT (1305)+27:59Mika Immonen1:00:42
    1327FINKilpparit (1306)+28:02Ville Kilpiinen1:00:45
    1328FINX-Boomarit (1426)+28:05Antti Lauslahti1:00:48
    1329FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+28:07Marko Taipalus1:00:50
    1330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+28:09Heikki Heinonen1:00:52
    1331FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+28:11Hannes Oksanen1:00:54
    1332FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+28:11Markku Kylml1:00:54
    1333SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+28:13Bjrn hrstrand1:00:56
    1334FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+28:14Marko Lassila1:00:57
    1335FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+28:22Reijo Liitiinen1:01:05
    1336FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+28:23Kari Koljonen1:01:06
    1337FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+28:25Kim Lampinen1:01:08
    1338FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+28:27Raimo Virtanen1:01:10
    1339FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+28:28Pauli Sonninen1:01:11
    1340FINKilon Miekka (1021)+28:29Jerry Mikkonen1:01:12
    1341FINPermeren Rasti (342)+28:32Jouko Paaso1:01:15
    1342FINWIO Team (1272)+28:37Harri Lnsipuro1:01:20
    1343FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+28:39Matti Paasikoski1:01:22
    1344FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+28:42Harri Vehkalahti1:01:25
    1345FINToiska (1215)+28:43Jyri Mustajoki1:01:26
    1346FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+28:45Ossi rn1:01:28
    1347FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+28:46Jussi Hrknen1:01:29
    1348FINK-Kopla (1400)+28:47Olli Koivumki1:01:30
    1349FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+28:49Jarkko Sipil1:01:32
    1350FINHukassa (1609)+28:49antti latikka1:01:32
    1351FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+28:50Kalle Ikonen1:01:33
    1352FINElMys (1379)+28:51Aki Laaksonen1:01:34
    1353FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+28:52Arttu Laine1:01:35
    1354FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+28:54Kalle Suontausta1:01:37
    1355FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+28:54Ari Koskela1:01:37
    1356ESTJOKA 2 (502)+28:56Rein Rooni1:01:39
    1357FINATQsi (1139)+29:02Janne Tauriainen1:01:45
    1358FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+29:02Liisa Siltanen1:01:45
    1359FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+29:04Mika Kutila1:01:47
    1360FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+29:05Sami Kriinen1:01:48
    1361FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+29:06Hannu Nuutinen1:01:49
    1362FINAuran Vannas (802)+29:07Pauli Syrjl1:01:50
    1363FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+29:09Joni Rannisto1:01:52
    1364FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+29:09Timo Alatalo1:01:52
    1365FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+29:10Niko Nurmi1:01:53
    1366FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+29:12Matti Salonen1:01:55
    1367FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+29:13Ari Jussinmki1:01:56
    1368FINOmnitele (1173)+29:14Tomi Paatsila1:01:57
    1369FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+29:14Samuli Lindvall1:01:57
    1370FINRastisudit (1206)+29:16Jussi Santanen1:01:59
    1371FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+29:17Jari Makkonen1:02:00
    1372FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+29:19Kaisu Soivio1:02:02
    1373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+29:20Seppo Nurisalo1:02:03
    1374FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+29:21Antti Jokinen1:02:04
    1375FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+29:22Iisakki Anttila1:02:05
    1376FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+29:23Markku Lainevirta1:02:06
    1377FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+29:25Tapio Patanen1:02:08
    1378FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+29:27Juho Rutila1:02:10
    1379FINThinkers (700)+29:28Lassi Nikunen1:02:11
    1380FINOK Kassit (866)+29:31Juha Seppl1:02:14
    1381FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+29:31Veli Koski1:02:14
    1382FINKustavin Ahto (930)+29:33Alexander Pullinen1:02:16
    1383FINRastikato (1381)+29:34Ruut Kanko1:02:17
    1384FINSYK-OPET (1198)+29:35Kari Vhmaa1:02:18
    1385FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+29:38Simo Mnttri1:02:21
    1386FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+29:41Topias SIren1:02:24
    1387FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+29:43Markku Havukainen1:02:26
    1388FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+29:46Esa Maikkola1:02:29
    1389FINMTPF (1425)+29:47Eva-Lina Sandell1:02:30
    1390FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+29:50Jouni Volotinen1:02:33
    1391FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+29:51Ossi Pohjola1:02:34
    1392FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+29:54Nikke Partio1:02:37
    1393FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+29:54Perttu Mikkola1:02:37
    1394FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+29:57Esko Reeni1:02:40
    1395FINKotipojat (1238)+29:59Jukka Uskonen1:02:42
    1396FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+29:59Tapio Laaksonen1:02:42
    1397FINTeam Villisika (1224)+30:00Miikka Sandholm1:02:43
    1398FINOK77 3 (1209)+30:01Andreas Brenner1:02:44
    1399FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+30:02Timo lgars1:02:45
    1400FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+30:03Tuomas Kokkila1:02:46
    1401FINGlobetrotters (1514)+30:04Jani Karhunen1:02:47
    1402FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+30:06Kim Metso1:02:49
    1403FINTT226 (1392)+30:07Pasi Koskinen1:02:50
    1404FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+30:09Samuli Gyln1:02:52
    1405FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+30:12Pertti Kuosmanen1:02:55
    1406FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+30:13Reijo Laatikainen1:02:56
    1407FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+30:15Rami Helppolainen1:02:58
    1408FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+30:16Kai Saarhelo1:02:59
    1409FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+30:18Osmo Saarikoski1:03:01
    1410FINVarnitsa (1102)+30:19Sami Leppnen1:03:02
    1411FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+30:19Olli Lampinen1:03:02
    1412FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+30:21Timo Korhonen1:03:04
    1413FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+30:22Juho Salonen1:03:05
    1414FINContact force (1520)+30:23Jarmo Ketko1:03:06
    1415FINATC EFHK (1294)+30:23Jorma Tonteri1:03:06
    1416FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+30:24Hannu Salonen1:03:07
    1417FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+30:24Janette Mki1:03:07
    1418FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+30:26Frey Dahlvik1:03:09
    1419FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+30:27Toni Lehmussaari1:03:10
    1420FINPss Viiraa (926)+30:28Jussi Ali-Lytty1:03:11
    1421FINFuturice (1542)+30:28Riku Valtasola1:03:11
    1422FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+30:29Ilkka Hrknen1:03:12
    1423FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+30:29Johannes Valo1:03:12
    1424FINAjokoirat (1449)+30:31Juha Tikander1:03:14
    1425FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+30:32Harri Koski1:03:15
    1426FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+30:34Tuomas Kivel1:03:17
    1427FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+30:36Harri Lukander1:03:19
    1428FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+30:36Martti Holopainen1:03:19
    1429FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+30:37Pekka Jppinen1:03:20
    1430FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+30:37Sakari Warro1:03:20
    1431FINLapin Safarit (1167)+30:38Pekka Niva1:03:21
    1432FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+30:40Juha Heikkinen1:03:23
    1433FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+30:41Antti Leiskallio1:03:24
    1434FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+30:41Juha Hrknen1:03:24
    1435FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+30:42Aki Lintumki1:03:25
    1436FINFunctio Laesa (722)+30:43Anselm Tamminen1:03:26
    1437FINOtava (1293)+30:43Pelle Lindholm1:03:26
    1438FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+30:47Markus Korhonen1:03:30
    1439FINRistin Miehet (1462)+30:53Timo Rtk1:03:36
    1440FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+30:53Juhani Haaparanta1:03:36
    1441FINNousujohde (1411)+30:56Oula Hallman1:03:39
    1442FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+31:03Markus Rask1:03:46
    1443FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+31:06Jyrki Rikka1:03:49
    1444FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+31:12Jarmo Levnen1:03:55
    1445FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+31:22Ville Sde1:04:05
    1446FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+31:23Kari Sinivuori1:04:06
    1447FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+32:20Tiina Karvonen1:05:03
    1448FINOK77 7 (1029)+32:25Sami Suckcharoen1:05:08
    1449FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+32:25Matti Raunio1:05:08
    1450FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+32:28Joonas Jrvel1:05:11
    1451FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+32:31Jorma Oja1:05:14
    1452FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+32:34Mikko Kernen1:05:17
    1453FINEtte Lyd (1467)+32:39Kimmo Villikka1:05:22
    1454LATPOK (1338)+32:41Peteris Zavadskis1:05:24
    1455FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+32:42Jarkko Pesonen1:05:25
    1456FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+32:44Marko Rnk1:05:27
    1457FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+32:51Veikko Lngstrm1:05:34
    1458FINNavi 4 (1166)+33:04Tapio Loimula1:05:47
    1459FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+33:04Juhani Simonen1:05:47
    1460RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+33:15Sergey Katantsev1:05:58
    1461FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+33:20Jani Honkanen1:06:03
    1462FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+33:42Jussi Myllys1:06:25
    1463FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+33:45Timo Lauttamus1:06:28
    1464FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+33:46Jukkapekka Salmela1:06:29
    1465FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+33:55Pekka Siiril1:06:38
    1466FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+33:56Petri Siitari1:06:39
    1467FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+33:57Pertti Vuorinen1:06:40
    1468FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+33:58Tiina Vepslinen1:06:41
    1469FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+34:02Mikko Hmlinen1:06:45
    1470FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+34:03Matias Jutila1:06:46
    1471FINPowerfinn (1192)+34:05Rauno Aavasalo1:06:48
    1472FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+34:08Ilkka Puro1:06:51
    1473FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+34:09Ari-Pekka Arponen1:06:52
    1474FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+34:12Lauri Kivel1:06:55
    1475FINBuildercom (1087)+34:13Jari Lahtinen1:06:56
    1476FINKopijyv (1141)+34:15Ari Ronkainen1:06:58
    1477FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+34:16Juhani Nippala1:06:59
    1478FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+34:23Ville Sirki1:07:06
    1479FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+34:29Mauri Piltt1:07:12
    1480LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+34:33Dzintars Lakis1:07:16
    1481FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+34:38Riku Salminen1:07:21
    1482FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+34:57Jarmo Peltola1:07:40
    1483FINDatactica (895)+35:00Petri Salmela1:07:43
    1484FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+35:04Kari Hakuli1:07:47
    1485FINTurska (1531)+35:09Jussi Koskela1:07:52
    1486FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+35:15Sebastian Bjrklund1:07:58
    1487FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+35:18Tero Vhsyrinki1:08:01
    1488FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+35:23Mikko Suniala1:08:06
    1489FINSkrinnarit (1269)+35:27Reino Kaario1:08:10
    1490FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+35:30Suvi Tanner1:08:13
    1491FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+35:34Tomi Myllrinen1:08:17
    1492FINVierestohi (1342)+35:38Seppo Vainikainen1:08:21
    1493FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+35:44Olavi Vuorio1:08:27
    1494FINPaha Rasti (1043)+35:50Juha Kotanen1:08:33
    1495FINJucat Team (1436)+35:53Jussi Ylikojola1:08:36
    1496FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+36:08Jari Vahvelainen1:08:51
    1497FINPalo-88 (937)+36:13Pekka Ahto1:08:56
    1498FINNavi 8 (1357)+36:18Marko Hassinen1:09:01
    1499FINRS Kyhk (637)+36:21Jari Ingerttil1:09:04
    1500FINTosiMiehet (889)+36:25Johanna Perkkalainen1:09:08
    1501FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+36:29Vesa Ala-aho1:09:12
    1502FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+36:33Jyrki Vendelin1:09:16
    1503FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+36:42Jukka-Pekka Pietil1:09:25
    1504FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+36:44Ringo Lindgren1:09:27
    1505FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+36:45Mika Vainionp1:09:28
    1506FINHnt SK (1183)+36:54Toni Curhed1:09:37
    1507FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+37:59Niko Tuominen1:10:42
    1508FINNeliveto (1219)+38:04Johanna Krappe1:10:47
    1509FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+39:20Marko Hirsimki1:12:03
    1510FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+39:31Brigitta Mathys1:12:14
    1511FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+39:41gregory prins1:12:24
    1512FINABB SK (1072)+39:47Heikki Pollari1:12:30
    1513FINUPM Seekers (1295)+40:00Sauli Jrvenp1:12:43
    1514FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+40:01Janne Mustonen1:12:44
    1515FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+40:06Arto Vesterbacka1:12:49
    1516FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+40:09Pekka Sipil1:12:52
    1517FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+40:10Jari Knskangas1:12:53
    1518FINViidakon thtset (1375)+40:13Ville Hnninen1:12:56
    1519FINKilon Kipint (1547)+40:14Antti Kuivanen1:12:57
    1520FINMetsn menee (1488)+42:05Risto Holmi1:14:48
    1521FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+42:19Heikki Lintala1:15:02
    1522FINEconocap (1435)+43:38Antti Hanhijrvi1:16:21
    1523FINTeam Kesko (1530)+43:54Keijo Ollikainen1:16:37
    1524FINFutisforum2 (1259)+44:14Mauri Lhdekorpi1:16:57
    1525FINHeltech (1473)+44:55Jouko Kontturi1:17:38
    1526FINJre (1106)+44:58Lauri Tunkelo1:17:41
    1527FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+45:02Matti Mkinen1:17:45
    1528FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+45:03Kalervo Jnkl1:17:46
    1529FINMustat Veljet (1420)+45:04Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:17:47
    1530FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+45:24Kasperi Launis1:18:07
    1531FINVuorenveikot (1489)+45:28Joonas Pekkonen1:18:11
    1532FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+45:28MIKA Raitola1:18:11
    1533FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+45:40Mikko Liski1:18:23
    1534FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+45:45Olavi Lehto1:18:28
    1535FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+45:47Aarno Lehtoruusu1:18:30
    1536FINDie Khe (1452)+45:49Minh-Kiet Vuong1:18:32
    1537FINHRUP 2 (1402)+46:13Juha Ervola1:18:56
    1538FINOC Tuska (1348)+46:18Risto Juvonen1:19:01
    1539FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+48:16Jari Pylvninen1:20:59
    1540FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+48:28Elias Havukainen1:21:11
    1541FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+48:38Jouko Tuunainen1:21:21
    1542FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+48:52Sanna Salu1:21:35
    1543FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+48:56Esko Inkeroinen1:21:39
    1544FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+49:09Seppo Lappalainen1:21:52
    1545FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+49:47Altti Varheensalo1:22:30
    1546FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+50:37Malte Arlander1:23:20
    1547FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+50:57Henri Nordlund1:23:40
    1548FINKompassibois (1561)+51:00Marko Ukkonen1:23:43
    1549FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+51:55Timo Kinnunen1:24:38
    1550FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+53:15Pekka Orpana1:25:58
    1551FINAri Pojjaat (579)+55:01Ilari Jalli1:27:44
    1552FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+56:14Anna Parkkinen1:28:57
    1553FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+56:19Jorma Aitamurto1:29:02
    1554FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+56:44Hannu Nurminen1:29:27
    1555FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+1:08:48Matti Karsikas1:41:31
    1556FINHK (1367)+1:12:02Mari Pajala1:44:45
    1557FINJoutomiehet (1431)+1:13:04Joonatan Haukilehto1:45:47
    1558FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+1:14:12Ismo Jokinen1:46:55
    1559FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+1:15:37Milko Warinowski1:48:20
    1560FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+1:15:50Jari Rajamki1:48:33
    1561FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+1:18:14Paavo Kuisma1:50:57
    1562FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+1:18:37Sami Muranen1:51:20
    1563FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+1:31:52Jussi Seppnen2:04:35
    1564FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+2:22:21Lasse Vainikainen2:55:04