jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINIK Kronan (368)+16:04Kenneth Grankull58:03
    402SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+16:08Arne Jansson58:07
    403FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+16:10Jenny Paulin58:09
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+16:11Artur Kulagin58:10
    405ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+16:12Paavo Roigas58:11
    406FINMalax IF (390)+16:16Stefan Hstman58:15
    407RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+16:21Oleg Melkinov58:20
    408FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+16:23Jukka Toivanen58:22
    409FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+16:25Roald von Schoultz58:24
    410FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+16:27Ari-Matti Korhonen58:26
    411FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+16:27Antti Vnnen58:26
    412NORVerdal OK (274)+16:36Jon Sivertsen58:35
    413FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+16:38Mikko Kotola58:37
    414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+16:41Mikael Lamberg58:40
    415ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+16:45Kaupo Jrve58:44
    416FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+16:49Juha Tuomisto58:48
    417FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+16:51Jukka Eeva58:50
    418GBRBristol OK (232)+16:53Alex Rothman58:52
    419SWEOK Msen (527)+16:54Ingemar Magnusson58:53
    420FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+16:56Ville-Matti Tarvonen58:55
    421SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+16:58Inga Kazlauskaite58:57
    422FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+17:01Tero Rnk59:00
    423FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+17:04Teemu Tauriainen59:03
    424SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+17:08Mikael Wilhelmsson59:07
    425FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+17:11Jani Tikkanen59:10
    426FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+17:14Joonas Julkunen59:13
    427FINRasti Elmo (1557)+17:15Matti Turtola59:14
    428ESTSK Mercury (344)+17:17Kirti Rebane59:16
    429FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+17:19Antti Jppinen59:18
    430FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+17:21Osmo Viili59:20
    431RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+17:22Nikolay Panasenko59:21
    432FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+17:26Tapio Ristimki59:25
    433FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+17:31Jukka Hautaniemi59:30
    434FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+17:33Aleksi Lahti59:32
    435FINAC Harharetki (685)+17:34Jari Ruokonen59:33
    436FINIivolan Team (978)+17:35Vili Vnnen59:34
    437FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+17:36Elmeri Karjalainen59:35
    438FINImatran Passipojat (514)+17:38Hannu Ilonen59:37
    439FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+17:40Tomi Mahlamki59:39
    440FINVincit (1422)+17:41Ville Houttu59:40
    441FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+17:42Benny Forsstrm59:41
    442FINKela (986)+17:43Ville Viisanen59:42
    443FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+17:47Sami Koivu59:46
    444LATOK Arona (271)+17:50Alvis Mats59:49
    445FINSievin Sisu (908)+17:50Hannu Paaso59:49
    446FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+17:52Elo Saue59:51
    447NORk-94 (431)+17:53Brge Pedersen59:52
    448FINFirstbeat (1546)+17:54Veli-Pekka Kurunmki59:53
    449FINTeme Ski Team (449)+17:55Samuli Hurme59:54
    450FINSolf IK (558)+17:56Marcus Enegren59:55
    451FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+18:03Heikki Istolahti1:00:02
    452LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+18:06Rihards Stagis1:00:05
    453FINLemin Eskot (625)+18:07Jari Parviainen1:00:06
    454GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+18:08Drew Tivendale1:00:07
    455SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+18:12Olle Kalered1:00:11
    456FIN007Hyypp (715)+18:17Juho Hyypp1:00:16
    457NORHaldenrlet (454)+18:18Eirik Hauan Andersen1:00:17
    458FINOK Kristina (967)+18:19Jens Hagback1:00:18
    459RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+18:21Aleksei Borevich1:00:20
    460FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+18:22Pauli Laurila1:00:21
    461GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+18:23Daniel Haertel1:00:22
    462NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+18:24Jrgen Wingerei1:00:23
    463SWESeskar IF (788)+18:27Rolf Sderholm1:00:26
    464NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+18:28rjan Rykkje1:00:27
    465FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+18:29Tomi Kanniainen1:00:28
    466FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+18:33Laura Pajunen1:00:32
    467FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+18:34Victoria Hstman1:00:33
    468FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+18:35Joonas Karjalainen1:00:34
    469FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+18:37Geza Molnar1:00:36
    470FINYIT Rakennus (523)+18:39Jukka Pohjola1:00:38
    471FINRastihaukat (645)+18:41Antti Lindqvist1:00:40
    472FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+18:42Ilkka Mansikkamki1:00:41
    473FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+18:45Jari Ojala1:00:44
    474FINOulaisten Taru (392)+18:47Olli Hiitola1:00:46
    475FINKTTO (1427)+18:49Toni Vuorinen1:00:48
    476FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+18:54Antti Jutila1:00:53
    477FINTeam Tommila (968)+18:56Teppo Tommila1:00:55
    478FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+18:57Juha Hkkinen1:00:56
    479ESPImperdible (388)+18:59Minguez Alberto1:00:58
    480FINPullin serkut (453)+19:02Antero Pulli1:01:01
    481FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+19:02Mika Liukkonen1:01:01
    482FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+19:03Panu Peisa1:01:02
    483FINSerkkujen y (1535)+19:08Tapio Valjakka1:01:07
    484FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+19:10Mika Npnkangas1:01:09
    485FINIF Minken (273)+19:12Toni Wik1:01:11
    486SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+19:12Rascha Persson1:01:11
    487FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+19:14Sami Grnholm1:01:13
    488FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+19:15Teo Kettunen1:01:14
    489FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+19:16Tuomas Johansson1:01:15
    490FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+19:20Pertti Syrjl1:01:19
    491FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+19:23Jani Kohonen1:01:22
    492SWESkarpncks OL (387)+19:24Bengt Langels1:01:23
    493FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+19:26Tuomas Kauppila1:01:25
    494FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+19:28Seppo Srkk1:01:27
    495FINTarpian Suunta (406)+19:29Jani Hevonoja1:01:28
    496FINMaasotakoulu (323)+19:31Pasi Autio1:01:30
    497FINNavi 2 (559)+19:32Teijo Marttinen1:01:31
    498SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+19:35Jerk Rnnols1:01:34
    499FINLinnankiertjt (789)+19:35Olli Kantanen1:01:34
    500FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+19:36Hans Tuominen1:01:35
    501FINRasti-Jyry (468)+19:39Heikki Alanko1:01:38
    502FINSettiijt (646)+19:41Mikko Setl1:01:40
    503FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+19:42Simo Laine1:01:41
    504SWERehns BK 2 (945)+19:44Fredrik Broman1:01:43
    505FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+19:44Lasse Ruotsala1:01:43
    506FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+19:47Jussi Ranki1:01:46
    507FINRapalan Kunto (410)+19:50Ville Hmlinen1:01:49
    508FINNCS Sport (773)+19:57Jarmo Hokkanen1:01:56
    509NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+19:59Trond Breivik1:01:58
    510FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+20:01Sami Virta1:02:00
    511FINRastiketut 2 (620)+20:02Mikko Kaataja1:02:01
    512FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+20:07Kristian Sotti1:02:06
    513FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+20:08Jussi Mntyl1:02:07
    514FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+20:10Leinonen Jaakko1:02:09
    515FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+20:12Jari Jormanainen1:02:11
    516FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+20:14Mikko Peltonen1:02:13
    517FINSCA Finland (1142)+20:19Antti Syrjnen1:02:18
    518FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+20:21Dan Stenlund1:02:20
    519FINSuunta Jurva (511)+20:23Kai Kamila1:02:22
    520FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+20:23Pekka Mttnen1:02:22
    521FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+20:25Lauri Peltonen1:02:24
    522SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+20:26Daniel Wejs1:02:25
    523SWESigtuna OK (970)+20:26Erik M Johansson1:02:25
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+20:28Heikki Vallbacka1:02:27
    525FINTyrwn Woima (717)+20:29Visa Metsl1:02:28
    526FRACaponord (1600)+20:31Yannick Poulain1:02:30
    527FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+20:34Paavo Forsberg1:02:33
    528FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+20:34Timo Narvinen1:02:33
    529FINPK Racing Team (611)+20:37Sami Pietil1:02:36
    530FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+20:39Brigitte Grniger1:02:38
    531FINFlanels ry (1331)+20:39Ilari Suuronen1:02:38
    532SWEJrla 100 (1231)+20:40Dan Engberg1:02:39
    533FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+20:42Jussi Borgenstrm1:02:41
    534FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+20:42Markus Inkilinen1:02:41
    535FINOK77 4 (716)+20:43Petri Ttterman1:02:42
    536FINPijt-Rasti (294)+20:44Pasi Nieminen1:02:43
    537FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+20:46Markus Herranen1:02:45
    538FINTurun NMKY (401)+20:49Saku Pivrinta1:02:48
    539FINOpusCapita (1307)+20:49Jarkko Kerkola1:02:48
    540FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+20:51Ville Suntioinen1:02:50
    541FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+20:52Ville Eskelinen1:02:51
    542RUSNord West 4 (1275)+20:55Matvey Ivanov1:02:54
    543FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+20:55Pekka Vehko1:02:54
    544FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+20:55Rami Rintala1:02:54
    545FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+20:56Jouni Laakso1:02:55
    546FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+20:57Ossi Manner1:02:56
    547GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+20:58Jon Cross1:02:57
    548FINPargas IF 2 (822)+20:59Gottberg Felix1:02:58
    549FINPaVi (810)+21:00Tuomas Helin1:02:59
    550FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+21:01Sampsa Husu1:03:00
    551FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+21:01Tommi Pajala1:03:00
    552SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+21:01Alexander Fors1:03:00
    553FINSAL (826)+21:02Antti Toppila1:03:01
    554FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+21:04Markus Sippo1:03:03
    555FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+21:04Antti Nurminen1:03:03
    556FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+21:04Pauli Keisanen1:03:03
    557FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+21:07Matias Hakala1:03:06
    558FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+21:07Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:03:06
    559FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+21:08Ari Ylihrsil1:03:07
    560FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+21:11Petteri Lintunen1:03:10
    561FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+21:14Mikko Simola1:03:13
    562FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+21:14Eka Vekara Sarvijoen1:03:13
    563FINSorsa Team (1573)+21:19Esa Norokorpi1:03:18
    564FINMetshallitus (647)+21:21Sami Hakala1:03:20
    565FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+21:22Albert Haavisto1:03:21
    566FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+21:25Panu Koskinen1:03:24
    567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+21:27Timo Thtinen1:03:26
    568FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+21:27Antonia Haga1:03:26
    569SWERns OK (631)+21:28Joel Bohman1:03:27
    570FINMaarian Mahti (215)+21:30Juha Kurppa1:03:29
    571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+21:30Atte Lahtinen1:03:29
    572FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+21:30Arto Vesamo1:03:29
    573FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+21:31Mikko Laine1:03:30
    574FINVerttuun Namika (464)+21:33Juha-Pekka Harju1:03:32
    575FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+21:33Arttu Taulavuori1:03:32
    576FINIisu (750)+21:34Vesa Kemppainen1:03:33
    577FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+21:36Ari Jrviluoma1:03:35
    578FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+21:36Teemu Lojamo1:03:35
    579FIN2Einsteins (831)+21:37Harri Niiranen1:03:36
    580FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+21:37Joonas Heiskanen1:03:36
    581FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+21:38Tuomas Saramki1:03:37
    582FINTeam Lost (825)+21:39Antti Reinikainen1:03:38
    583FINRasti-Jussit (366)+21:40Heikki Koskela1:03:39
    584FINBeach Boys (1481)+21:40Ville Koskenvuo1:03:39
    585FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+21:41Max Millner1:03:40
    586FINHukka Suunta (628)+21:41Arto Palsio1:03:40
    587FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+21:41Jukka Kotovaara1:03:40
    588FINFTA 2 (949)+21:43Jussi Kauppila1:03:42
    589FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+21:43Markus Ylijoki1:03:42
    590FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+21:44Jari Ahola1:03:43
    591FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+21:44Ari Anjala1:03:43
    592FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+21:45Topi Huttunen1:03:44
    593SWEOK Lalle (1599)+21:45Otto Balck1:03:44
    594FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+21:47Mika Siikaluoma1:03:46
    595FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+21:47Mikko Leppl1:03:46
    596FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+21:47Samuli Toivanen1:03:46
    597SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+21:48Erik Hansson1:03:47
    598FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+21:50Joona Eskelinen1:03:49
    599FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+21:50Mikael Gull1:03:49
    600FINYlneen Kiri (728)+21:51Kalle-Ville Salminen1:03:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >