jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+50:58Aku Hietaharju1:54:56
    1202FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+50:59Reijo Liitiinen1:54:57
    1203FINTeam Supponen (1297)+51:00Lauri Supponen1:54:58
    1204FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+51:03Juho Rutila1:55:01
    1205FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+51:04Juho Sorvettula1:55:02
    1206FINKustavin Ahto (930)+51:07Alexander Pullinen1:55:05
    1207FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+51:09Eero Brnnare1:55:07
    1208FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+51:09Hkan Jerning1:55:07
    1209FINOK Lundo (1193)+51:12Pekka Valkama1:55:10
    1210FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+51:13Saku Liehu1:55:11
    1211FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+51:13Lauri Luurila1:55:11
    1212FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+51:15Matias Pousi1:55:13
    1213FINHELVAR (1523)+51:16Mikko Lindroth1:55:14
    1214FINHappyOrNot (1583)+51:17Arvi Vnnen1:55:15
    1215FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+51:18Arto Korpinen1:55:16
    1216FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+51:18Harri Vehkalahti1:55:16
    1217FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+51:19Joni Jskelinen1:55:17
    1218FINKela 2 (1330)+51:21Tuomas Pirkkalainen1:55:19
    1219FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+51:25Jari Toivonen1:55:23
    1220FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+51:26Kari Koljonen1:55:24
    1221FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+51:27Pasi Julkunen1:55:25
    1222FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+51:28Tuomas Teuri1:55:26
    1223LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+51:33Sandis Misins1:55:31
    1224FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+51:38Mika Jr1:55:36
    1225FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+51:44Salomon Nelimarkka1:55:42
    1226FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+51:45Jussi Heikkil1:55:43
    1227FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+51:46Jan Ehnvall1:55:44
    1228FINIK rnen (1178)+51:48Anterus Puranen1:55:46
    1229FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+51:49Mikael Sippo1:55:47
    1230FINKohta lytyy (1322)+52:04Risto Lintula1:56:02
    1231FINMTPF (1425)+52:06Eva-Lina Sandell1:56:04
    1232FINValio Nestle (1239)+52:12Tero Helin1:56:10
    1233FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+52:15Jouni Sipilinen1:56:13
    1234FINAron Haka (920)+52:27Jarmo Kattilakoski1:56:25
    1235FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+52:30Liisa Siltanen1:56:28
    1236FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+52:32Timo Nenonen1:56:30
    1237FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+52:47Jarmo Tanskanen1:56:45
    1238FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+52:50Markku Rajala1:56:48
    1239FINVeikkaus (1034)+52:56Mikko Heilala1:56:54
    1240FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+53:04Kari Vierikko1:57:02
    1241FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+53:11Miika Rantanen1:57:09
    1242FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+53:12mika sipponen1:57:10
    1243FINToiska (1215)+53:16Jyri Mustajoki1:57:14
    1244FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+53:19Kirsi Huttunen1:57:17
    1245FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+53:21Mikko Mkitalo1:57:19
    1246FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+53:23Marko Lassila1:57:21
    1247FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+53:26Jari Rantanen1:57:24
    1248FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+53:28Sami Kriinen1:57:26
    1249FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+53:29Jesse Miettinen1:57:27
    1250FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+53:32Jani Honkanen1:57:30
    1251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+53:35Timo lgars1:57:33
    1252FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+53:37Kari Elovaara1:57:35
    1253FINSK SK (1371)+53:40Matti Toikkanen1:57:38
    1254FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+53:43Ahti Weijo1:57:41
    1255FINTP Gourp (1495)+53:46Mikko Forsell1:57:44
    1256FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+53:49Petri Honkasalo1:57:47
    1257FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+53:51Heikki Lintu1:57:49
    1258FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+53:53Raimo Virtanen1:57:51
    1259FINKanin tahti (1207)+53:58Jukka Gers1:57:56
    1260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+54:11Arto Salminen1:58:09
    1261FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+54:17Jani Nivala1:58:15
    1262FINKilon Miekka (1021)+54:26Jerry Mikkonen1:58:24
    1263FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+54:37Antti Kainu1:58:35
    1264FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+54:41Janne Puhakka1:58:39
    1265FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+54:45Sakari Warro1:58:43
    1266FINME Pummit (1176)+54:55Mika Tulonen1:58:53
    1267FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+55:00Pauli Sonninen1:58:58
    1268FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+55:01Jukka Asmundela1:58:59
    1269FINVarnitsa (1102)+55:13Sami Leppnen1:59:11
    1270FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+55:14Juha Heikkinen1:59:12
    1271FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+55:16Arttu Laine1:59:14
    1272FINEDX (823)+55:17Hannu Krger1:59:15
    1273FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+55:19Olli Mkinen1:59:17
    1274FINSports by LUT (1305)+55:20Mika Immonen1:59:18
    1275FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+55:21Juhani Simonen1:59:19
    1276FINMessnthen (1565)+55:24Tomi Korkeakangas1:59:22
    1277FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+55:31Hannu Pienimki1:59:29
    1278FINEka Chemicals (868)+55:31Tomi Latvala1:59:29
    1279FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+55:32Ari Jussinmki1:59:30
    1280FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+55:40Santeri Paajanen1:59:38
    1281FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+55:44Kalle Ikonen1:59:42
    1282FINHukassa (1609)+55:46antti latikka1:59:44
    1283NORWing OK 2 (738)+55:47Dag Erik Helland1:59:45
    1284FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+55:48Ari Koskela1:59:46
    1285FINLapin Safarit (1167)+55:49Pekka Niva1:59:47
    1286FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+55:50Niko Nurmi1:59:48
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+55:56Jukka Hyttinen1:59:54
    1288FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+56:00Vesa Nikkil1:59:58
    1289FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+56:06Kaisu Soivio2:00:04
    1290FINKarhunsammal (1408)+56:08Antti Saari2:00:06
    1291FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+56:11Pekka Maasalo2:00:09
    1292FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+56:33Jussi Hrknen2:00:31
    1293FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+56:39Jani Juvankoski2:00:37
    1294FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+56:40Riku Kopra2:00:38
    1295FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+56:40Mikko Heino2:00:38
    1296FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+56:44Miika Alhonen2:00:42
    1297FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+56:46Kimmo Juhala2:00:44
    1298FINKolkanPojat (1559)+56:49Petri Nurmela2:00:47
    1299FINErs seura (1439)+56:54Matti Karhula2:00:52
    1300FINOK77 3 (1209)+56:56Andreas Brenner2:00:54
    1301FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+56:59Tiina Karvonen2:00:57
    1302FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+57:01Ari Manninen2:00:59
    1303FINATQsi (1139)+57:04Janne Tauriainen2:01:02
    1304FINOtava (1293)+57:06Pelle Lindholm2:01:04
    1305FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+57:07JOHAN WASSTRM2:01:05
    1306FINTeam Villisika (1224)+57:10Miikka Sandholm2:01:08
    1307FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+57:10Jarno Leinonen2:01:08
    1308FINFinnmap 2 (775)+57:13Arto Sivill2:01:11
    1309FINSolita (683)+57:16Kimmo Kantojrvi2:01:14
    1310FINRastisudit (1206)+57:17Jussi Santanen2:01:15
    1311FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+57:18Perttu Mikkola2:01:16
    1312FINRastikato (1381)+57:19Ruut Kanko2:01:17
    1313FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+57:21Simo Mnttri2:01:19
    1314FINLohet (1536)+57:22Kalle Lohi2:01:20
    1315FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+57:23Mika Nokka2:01:21
    1316FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+57:24Jyrki Rikka2:01:22
    1317FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+57:25Markku Kylml2:01:23
    1318FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+57:30Jussi Sipil2:01:28
    1319FINEloteam (1517)+57:32Lasse Elomaa2:01:30
    1320FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+57:37Tuomas Ilomki2:01:35
    1321FINKops (983)+57:39Janne Kyrnviita2:01:37
    1322FINVTT (858)+57:45Jussi Mutanen2:01:43
    1323FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+57:47Lauri Virtanen2:01:45
    1324FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+57:50Jari Makkonen2:01:48
    1325FINPYVMM (987)+57:52Jukka Nurmi2:01:50
    1326FINAuran Vannas (802)+57:52Pauli Syrjl2:01:50
    1327FINNavi 5 (771)+57:54Tuomo Mnnist2:01:52
    1328FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+57:55Jarmo Pkknen2:01:53
    1329FINMegasaurukset (1554)+57:56Mika Sirki2:01:54
    1330FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+57:58Seppo Nurisalo2:01:56
    1331FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+58:02Mattias Gripenberg2:02:00
    1332FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+58:03Jussi Myllys2:02:01
    1333FINKotipojat (1238)+58:09Jukka Uskonen2:02:07
    1334FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+58:09Tuomas Kivel2:02:07
    1335SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+58:10Erika Lindholm2:02:08
    1336FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+58:12Timo Alatalo2:02:10
    1337FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+58:13Harri Koski2:02:11
    1338FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+58:13Mika Mtt2:02:11
    1339FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+58:15Topias SIren2:02:13
    1340FINFuturice (1542)+58:16Riku Valtasola2:02:14
    1341FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+58:17Nikke Partio2:02:15
    1342FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+58:22Kari Hakuli2:02:20
    1343ESTOK West 2 (1042)+58:30Erkki Penu2:02:28
    1344FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+58:35Esa Maikkola2:02:33
    1345FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+58:37Marko Taipalus2:02:35
    1346FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+58:40Antti Kinnunen2:02:38
    1347FINTT226 (1392)+58:44Pasi Koskinen2:02:42
    1348FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+58:46Henry Himanen2:02:44
    1349FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+58:47Mika Kutila2:02:45
    1350FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+58:48Ossi rn2:02:46
    1351FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+58:50Juha Hrknen2:02:48
    1352FINContact force (1520)+58:52Jarmo Ketko2:02:50
    1353FINThinkers (700)+58:53Lassi Nikunen2:02:51
    1354FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+58:54Pauli Halonen2:02:52
    1355FINOutotec (777)+58:55Juha Koivuniemi2:02:53
    1356FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+58:55Tapio Patanen2:02:53
    1357FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+58:55Kim Lampinen2:02:53
    1358FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+58:57Matias Jutila2:02:55
    1359FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+58:59Pekka Pyyny2:02:57
    1360FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+58:59Samuli Lindvall2:02:57
    1361FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+59:00Veli Koski2:02:58
    1362FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+59:00Pekka Kallio2:02:58
    1363FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+59:02Frey Dahlvik2:03:00
    1364FINMatrix 2 (1234)+59:04Immo Tynkkynen2:03:02
    1365FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+59:05Toni Lehmussaari2:03:03
    1366FINCSC (896)+59:06Tom Toivonen2:03:04
    1367FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+59:08Janette Mki2:03:06
    1368FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+59:11Hannes Oksanen2:03:09
    1369FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+59:15Pekka Rapeli2:03:13
    1370FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+59:17Kim Metso2:03:15
    1371FINTeam Proxion (1441)+59:22Petri Puikkonen2:03:20
    1372FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+59:23Marko Lappalainen2:03:21
    1373USAOUSA (479)+59:28Laraia Michael2:03:26
    1374FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+59:30Jukkapekka Salmela2:03:28
    1375FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+59:31Petri Karhu Miettinen2:03:29
    1376FINGauss-Krger (1262)+59:37Esa Etelaho2:03:35
    1377FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+59:47Jatta Haapamki2:03:45
    1378FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:00:02Jouni Volotinen2:04:00
    1379FINNousujohde (1411)+1:00:09Oula Hallman2:04:07
    1380SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:00:15Bjrn hrstrand2:04:13
    1381FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:00:26Iisakki Anttila2:04:24
    1382FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:00:29Lauri Karhumki2:04:27
    1383FINWIO Team (1272)+1:00:49Harri Lnsipuro2:04:47
    1384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:00:54Heikki Heinonen2:04:52
    1385FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:01:07Esko Jalanto2:05:05
    1386FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:01:09Hannu Salonen2:05:07
    1387FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:01:12Vesa Musto2:05:10
    1388FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:01:13Joel Finskas2:05:11
    1389FINKilpparit (1306)+1:01:16Ville Kilpiinen2:05:14
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:01:17Hannu Nuutinen2:05:15
    1391FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:01:19Juhani Haaparanta2:05:17
    1392FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:01:21Matias Laakso2:05:19
    1393FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+1:01:29Matti Salonen2:05:27
    1394FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+1:01:31Joonas Jrvel2:05:29
    1395FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:01:34Ossi Pohjola2:05:32
    1396FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:01:41Kari Vhmaa2:05:39
    1397FINMacGregor (1443)+1:01:44Kari Tirkkonen2:05:42
    1398ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:01:53Rein Rooni2:05:51
    1399FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:01:55Ilkka Hrknen2:05:53
    1400FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:01:57Jorma Tonteri2:05:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >