jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,2 km

    1NORBkkelagets SK (99)1:03:59Carl Godager Kaas1:03:59
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:22Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:21
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:22Ralph Street1:06:21
    4FINPargas IF (195)+2:23Henriksson Tobias1:06:22
    5NORFossum IF (81)+2:27Borger Melsom1:06:26
    6NORHalden SK (4)+2:29Espen Fiskum1:06:28
    7SWErla IF (22)+2:31Anatolijs Tarasovs1:06:30
    8SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:32Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:06:31
    9SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:33Jesper Svensk1:06:32
    10SWESvedalens AIK (58)+2:38Henrik Lundgren1:06:37
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+2:39John Brjesson1:06:38
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:43Antti Anttonen1:06:42
    13FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+2:44Denis Grishman1:06:43
    14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:46Olli Ojanaho1:06:45
    15SWEGvle OK (46)+2:55Anton Tynong1:06:54
    16SWEOK Linne (17)+2:58Niklas Aldn1:06:57
    17SWEOK Ravinen (40)+3:01Ruslan Glebov1:07:00
    18SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+3:18Simon Hodler1:07:17
    19FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:19Jere Pajunen1:07:18
    20SWERehns BK (45)+3:19Jesper Lysell1:07:18
    21SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:20Martin Vister1:07:19
    22FINKoovee (21)+3:21Ari-Pekka Lassila1:07:20
    23NORHalden SK 3 (314)+3:22Tore Sandvik1:07:21
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+3:23Jere Ahonen1:07:22
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:25Jakob Lf1:07:24
    26SWETby OK (126)+3:26Gion Schnyder1:07:25
    27FINPellon Ponsi (41)+3:28Jyri Uusitalo1:07:27
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+3:35Juuso Metsl1:07:34
    29SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+3:36Ivan Sirakov1:07:35
    30SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+3:37Ivan Kuchmenko1:07:36
    31FINPaimion Rasti (38)+3:38Lasse Suonp1:07:37
    32NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:40Milos Nykodym1:07:39
    33NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+3:42Sverre Waaler Kaas1:07:41
    34SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:45Andreas Holmberg1:07:44
    35GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:52Murray Strain1:07:51
    36LTUIGTISA (33)+4:05Andris Jubelis1:08:04
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:31Oskar Ljungqvist1:08:30
    38NORHalden SK 2 (42)+4:32Markus Holter1:08:31
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+4:33Andreas Hall1:08:32
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+4:34Jonas Egger1:08:33
    41SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+4:35Isak Bergman1:08:34
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:36Florian Schneider1:08:35
    43FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+4:38Ivan Potylitsyn1:08:37
    44SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+4:38Christoph Meier1:08:37
    45NORNTNUI (23)+4:41Isak Bergset1:08:40
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+4:43Matt Ogden1:08:42
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+4:48Simen Jevne Arnesen1:08:47
    48SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+4:49Pontus Karlsson1:08:48
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+5:00Philipp von Arx1:08:59
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+5:01Lauri Huotari1:09:00
    51FINOK Orient (53)+5:02Mikael Fabritius1:09:01
    52SWEEksj SOK (136)+5:04Antonio Martinez Perez1:09:03
    53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+5:08Andreu Blaues Reig1:09:07
    54FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+5:13Tuomo Lahtinen1:09:12
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:15Andreas Johansson1:09:14
    56SUIBussola OK (231)+5:18Ismael Roethlisberger1:09:17
    57FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+5:20Teemu Lemmetty1:09:19
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+5:22Jouni Mhnen1:09:21
    59NORIL Tyrving (5)+5:23Torbjrn Sagberg1:09:22
    60SWESkogslparna (352)+5:25Brje Pauler1:09:24
    61NORIL Gular (405)+5:25Rune Nygaard1:09:24
    62FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:26Eeli Viholainen1:09:25
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+5:26Mikko Visnen1:09:25
    64SWELnghundra IF (214)+5:28Erik hlin1:09:27
    65SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+5:56Denys Shcherbakov1:09:55
    66NORLillomarka OL (25)+5:57Helmut Gremmel1:09:56
    67NORTrollelg (107)+5:59Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:09:58
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+6:04Juri Kirjanov1:10:03
    69FINMS Parma 4 (199)+6:05Remo Ruch1:10:04
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+6:07Jarkko Liuha1:10:06
    71FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+6:09Elmeri Juura1:10:08
    72FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+6:10Tapani Mkinen1:10:09
    73SWEIFK Ume (48)+6:11Fredrik hman1:10:10
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+6:15Peter Arnesson1:10:14
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+6:24Mikko Hls1:10:23
    76FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+6:26Sami Lfbacka1:10:25
    77RUSNord West (73)+6:29Evgeniy Paladiev1:10:28
    78FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+6:31Niko Koskela1:10:30
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+6:33Sergey Dobrynin1:10:32
    80NORNydalens SK (72)+6:34Jostein Andersen1:10:33
    81FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:01Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:11:00
    82NORNTNUI 2 (65)+7:11Per Melander Often1:11:10
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+7:17Iisak Helander1:11:16
    84NORHeming Orientering (371)+7:21Bjrn Anders Flgen1:11:20
    85GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+7:24Paul Luetzkendorf1:11:23
    86FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+7:27Teemu Kngs1:11:26
    87SWEOK Kre (30)+7:28Ola Nyberg1:11:27
    88SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+7:29Nils Spetz1:11:28
    89NORFrol IL (47)+7:30Stian Sundsvik1:11:29
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+7:31Roman Nasarov1:11:30
    91FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+7:33Tuomas Hapola1:11:32
    92RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+7:35Evgenii Artemov1:11:34
    93NORHadeland O-lag (583)+7:35Ove Stra1:11:34
    94SWESkneslttens OL (189)+7:36Hugo Mattsson1:11:35
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:37Kari Salo1:11:36
    96SWEOK Tisaren (8)+7:40Anton Hallor1:11:39
    97RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+7:41Nikita Somov1:11:40
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:42Tuomo Mkel1:11:41
    99FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+7:42Tuukka Jurvakainen1:11:41
    100FINLynx (32)+7:44Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:11:43
    101NORRaumar Orientering (92)+7:44Eirik Rustad1:11:43
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:45Andreas Peterson1:11:44
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+7:47Ville Mkel1:11:46
    104FINLapuan Virki (61)+7:49Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:11:48
    105FINRasTiimi (150)+7:52Risto Uusivirta1:11:51
    106FINPetolintu (446)+7:53Tuomo Kuisma1:11:52
    107DENOK Pan rhus (279)+7:55Jakob Ekhard Edsen1:11:54
    108RUSNorthern Wind (383)+7:55Dmitriy Sorokin1:11:54
    109FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+7:55Janne Mononen1:11:54
    110NORWing OK (124)+7:59Marc Serralonga1:11:58
    111NORFredrikstad SK (49)+8:02Kristian Dalby1:12:01
    112FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+8:04Matti Tyryl1:12:03
    113SWErla IF 2 (358)+8:10Simon Hedlund1:12:09
    114UKROK Kompas (327)+8:31Andrii Polovinko1:12:30
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+8:43Topi Raitanen1:12:42
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+8:48Tuomo Laine1:12:47
    117FINSK Vuoksi (75)+8:50Lauri Nenonen1:12:49
    118SWENykpings OK (154)+8:56Samuel Keller1:12:55
    119SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+8:58Anders Johansson1:12:57
    120SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+8:59Jakob Andersson1:12:58
    121FINRasti-Hyry (277)+9:01Hannu Niemel1:13:00
    122SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:05John Persson1:13:04
    123NORKongsberg OL (111)+9:09Sindre Sandven1:13:08
    124POLOK!Sport (244)+9:11Kuba Dragowski1:13:10
    125FINJohn Deere (856)+9:21Janne Mrkl1:13:20
    126FINLappeen Riento (172)+9:32Aaro Nurmiainen1:13:31
    127SWEVxj OK (114)+9:35Patrik Karlsson1:13:34
    128FINLynx 2 (129)+9:39Tuomas Metsl1:13:38
    129FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+9:41Petri Kiiskinen1:13:40
    130SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+9:41Peter Hodkinson1:13:40
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+9:43Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:13:42
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+9:43Thomas van der Kleij1:13:42
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:44Janis Krumins1:13:43
    134FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+9:45Janne Hkkinen1:13:44
    135FINSiilin Rasti (130)+9:46Eetu Savolainen1:13:45
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+9:49Panu Teittinen1:13:48
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+9:50Raino Pesu1:13:49
    138FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+9:51Markku Nikkanen1:13:50
    139SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+9:52Daniel Gunnarsson1:13:51
    140BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+9:54Dzianis Monich1:13:53
    141FINNrpes OK (348)+10:01Viljam Grahn1:14:00
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+10:06Kimmo Vilska1:14:05
    143FINRastivarsat (122)+10:44Tatu Leirimaa1:14:43
    144FINHauhon Sisu (187)+10:46Aki Ylitalo1:14:45
    145FINMS Parma (19)+10:48Matti Koivisto1:14:47
    146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+10:48Henri Taanila1:14:47
    147SWEAttunda OK (97)+10:50Martin Gelinder1:14:49
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+10:53Anton Sulkula1:14:52
    149FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+10:56Antti Ojansivu1:14:55
    150SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+10:57Meier Lukas1:14:56
    151FINHiisirasti (37)+10:59Roman Efimov1:14:58
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+10:59Marko Visnen1:14:58
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+11:00Tommaso Scalet1:14:59
    154FINSuunta 2000 (629)+11:01Ville-Petteri Saarela1:15:00
    155FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+11:02Heikki Nousiainen1:15:01
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+11:03Hannu Saarijrvi1:15:02
    157NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+11:04Olav Ekrheim1:15:03
    158LATOK Meridians (153)+11:07Andris Cans1:15:06
    159FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+11:08Teppo Pellinen1:15:07
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+11:09Tuomas Kari1:15:08
    161SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+11:10Oskar Axelsson1:15:09
    162SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+11:10Sandro Vock1:15:09
    163SWETullinge SK (57)+11:11Magnus Glnnefors1:15:10
    164FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:13Sergey Gorokhov1:15:12
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+11:14Lauri Lavikainen1:15:13
    166SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+11:20Joakim Bystrm1:15:19
    167SWEOK Rodhen (123)+11:49Vasili Straltsou1:15:48
    168FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+12:18Anton Kuukka1:16:17
    169FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:21Roope Koskinen1:16:20
    170RUSIngPromTeam (322)+12:25Sergey Koltsov1:16:24
    171FINKoovee 2 (83)+12:30Juho Westerlund1:16:29
    172SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+12:32Erik Alnervik1:16:31
    173SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+12:35Mattias Nilsson1:16:34
    174SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+12:39Kristian Dahlstrm1:16:38
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+12:40Martin Johnsson1:16:39
    176RUSOmega (145)+12:42Aleksandr Popov1:16:41
    177SWEUme OK (319)+12:44Henrik Johansson1:16:43
    178SWEOK Hllen (10)+12:49Loui Capbern1:16:48
    179LATOZONS OK (133)+12:51Martins Linde1:16:50
    180FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+12:52Juho Korpi1:16:51
    181FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+12:53Janne Runtti1:16:52
    182NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+12:54Gaute Friestad1:16:53
    183RUSUltra (163)+12:56Sergey Solodkin1:16:55
    184FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+12:57Janne Rossi1:16:56
    185FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+13:04Lari-Antti Rissanen1:17:03
    186SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+13:07Niklas Gustafsson1:17:06
    187NORRingsaker OK (223)+13:13Marius Wikstrm1:17:12
    188FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+13:14Mika Rautanen1:17:13
    189FINLapin Veikot (473)+13:16Mikko Tilja1:17:15
    190FINEspoon Akilles (216)+13:17Petrus Hanhijrvi1:17:16
    191SWEOK Renen (666)+13:17Axel Christoffersson1:17:16
    192FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+13:18Mikko Tuomaala1:17:17
    193NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+13:19Riccardo Scalet1:17:18
    194RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+13:20Aleksej Jaganov1:17:19
    195FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+13:20Aleksi Sopo1:17:19
    196LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+13:22Ciapas Agnius1:17:21
    197SWESnttringe SK (182)+13:22Simon Hector1:17:21
    198SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+13:22Fredrik kerlind1:17:21
    199FINLytnen Rastit (599)+13:25Vesa Suominen1:17:24
    200SWESkellefte OK (299)+13:29Jrgen Johansson1:17:28
    201SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+13:29Gunnar Holmgren1:17:28
    202FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+13:31Ats Sonajalg1:17:30
    203SWELinkpings OK (59)+13:32Joel Francen1:17:31
    204FINRastiketut (409)+13:33Antti Hemminki1:17:32
    205NORBysen IL (292)+13:34Ola Berger1:17:33
    206FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+13:36Ville Luoma1:17:35
    207FINIF Femman (84)+13:36Joel Sgfors1:17:35
    208FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+13:37Sami Lhdemki1:17:36
    209FRACorreze CO (331)+13:38Franck Louvet1:17:37
    210FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+13:38Jari Anttonen1:17:37
    211RUSLegenda (305)+13:40Aleksey Morozov1:17:39
    212NOREnga (85)+13:48Petter Thoresen1:17:47
    213FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+13:49Jonathan Frjd1:17:48
    214SWEOK Orion (51)+13:50Mateusz Wenslaw1:17:49
    215FINIF Brahe (103)+13:51Bart Delobel1:17:50
    216GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+13:52Callum Roberts1:17:51
    217FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+13:53Fredrik Blomster1:17:52
    218FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+13:58Atte Seppnen1:17:57
    219LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+13:59Valdis Karulis1:17:58
    220FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+14:01Tommy Rantala1:18:00
    221SWEHalmstad OK (259)+14:02Kalle Johansson1:18:01
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+14:06Jani Sompi1:18:05
    223FINLynx 3 (272)+14:09Sami Kivilaakso1:18:08
    224FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+14:13Joni Kemppi1:18:12
    225FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+14:14Timo Torpo1:18:13
    226NORVaregg IL (115)+14:15Alan Cherry1:18:14
    227ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+14:16Erkki Aadli1:18:15
    228FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+14:17Lasse Torpo1:18:16
    229FINRaisu Lumous (418)+14:18Pentti Iso-Markku1:18:17
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+14:19Sami Kriinen1:18:18
    231SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+14:22Mathias Wilhelmsson1:18:21
    232FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+14:22Anton Pendikainen1:18:21
    233SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+14:23Erik Skld1:18:22
    234FINViestirykmentti (298)+14:23Antti Virsu1:18:22
    235NORGNEIST (552)+14:24Andreas G. Polden1:18:23
    236FINPosion Pyrint (476)+14:26Antti Hkmies1:18:25
    237FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+14:26Petteri Rankinen1:18:25
    238FINOK77 (116)+14:35Fabian af Hllstrm1:18:34
    239FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+14:39Sauli Kuopus1:18:38
    240FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+14:42Olli Ranta1:18:41
    241SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+14:44Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:18:43
    242SWEHestra IF (63)+14:49Markus Larsson1:18:48
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+14:57Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:18:56
    244FINJussis seven (565)+14:58Jari Laitamki1:18:57
    245FINOK Botnia (263)+15:13Markus Bjrklund1:19:12
    246SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+15:55Rusty Kuntz1:19:54
    247FINSocca (1412)+15:57Jussi Jalkanen1:19:56
    248NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+15:59Morten Jrgensen1:19:58
    249RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+16:00Nikolai Malyshev1:19:59
    250FINKarjaan Ura (341)+16:02Elias Lehto1:20:01
    251FINRasti 88 (370)+16:03Markku Laaksonen1:20:02
    252FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+16:05Juuso Mkel1:20:04
    253SWEOK Roslagen (228)+16:08Joel Lnnevall1:20:07
    254FINJms 2 (185)+16:09Tommi Kuronen1:20:08
    255FINSK Uusi (1442)+16:10Eero Tuomaala1:20:09
    256SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+16:11Linus Erikson1:20:10
    257FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+16:12Jyri Mklinen1:20:11
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+16:14Jeppe Koivula1:20:13
    259FINPihkaniskat (326)+16:15Heikki Vnnen1:20:14
    260FININUS (1291)+16:15Aleksander Simanov1:20:14
    261FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+16:18Jari Huhta1:20:17
    262GERSportvogl (590)+16:19morritz dllgast1:20:18
    263FINMS Parma 2 (77)+16:20Luis Silva1:20:19
    264NORSteinkjer OK (343)+16:26Marius Landsem Melhus1:20:25
    265SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+16:28Tobias Karlsson1:20:27
    266SWEGotlands OF (146)+16:33Amadeus Hansson1:20:32
    267FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+16:35Pyry Huhtanen1:20:34
    268FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+16:37Joonas Rantala1:20:36
    269FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+16:37Tuomas Jrviluoma1:20:36
    270FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+16:38Vili Valjakka1:20:37
    271FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+16:39Jorma Kivel1:20:38
    272FINNastolan Ter (400)+16:39Ville Laine1:20:38
    273FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+16:42Markus Salo1:20:41
    274SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+16:43Mrten Frendelius1:20:42
    275FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+16:45Jari Holm1:20:44
    276FINOulaisten Huima (494)+16:47Matti Linna1:20:46
    277RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+16:48Kirill Komarov1:20:47
    278FINRasti-Lukko (170)+16:52Mikael Kauppi1:20:51
    279SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+16:53Janis Tamuz1:20:52
    280FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+16:54Panu Haaramo1:20:53
    281FINOK77 2 (373)+16:58Jarmo Koskela1:20:57
    282FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+16:59Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:20:58
    283FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+17:00Mikael Niemel1:20:59
    284FINLuumen Rasti (196)+17:03Vesa Tielinen1:21:02
    285LATOK Kapa (138)+17:06Edgars Briconoks1:21:05
    286SWEHaninge SOK (217)+17:07Jesper Lund1:21:06
    287RUSMile-Sport (376)+17:08Aleksey Sobolev1:21:07
    288FINOulun Tarmo (582)+17:09Ilpo Viippola1:21:08
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+17:10Joona Tynys1:21:09
    290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+17:11Elmeri Toivanen1:21:10
    291NORGanddal IL (225)+17:12Fredrik Sandal1:21:11
    292SWEVsters SOK (556)+17:16Carl Nslund1:21:15
    293FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+17:17Aki Kauppinen1:21:16
    294FINNostars (328)+17:19Uku-Laur Tali1:21:18
    295FINSK-0K (670)+17:19Pyyknen Jaakko1:21:18
    296LATOK Saldus (181)+17:22Oskars Zernis1:21:21
    297FINJyvskyln amk (780)+17:23Janne Km1:21:22
    298FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+17:24Kari Varis1:21:23
    299NOROppsal IF (188)+17:25Are Wigaard1:21:24
    300NORFrol IL 2 (120)+17:26Jrgen Fiskum1:21:25
    301FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+17:32Manne Suominen1:21:31
    302ESTOK Vru (389)+17:33Tanel Papp1:21:32
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+17:36Teemu Paavola1:21:35
    304FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+17:37Mika Pekkonen1:21:36
    305FINOlavin Rasti (254)+17:38Eero Piironen1:21:37
    306FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+17:38Ilkka Heiskanen1:21:37
    307NORNTNUI 4 (240)+17:44Sverre Turter Sandvold1:21:43
    308FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+17:46Tomi Lehmusvuori1:21:45
    309FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+17:47Joona Lindroth1:21:46
    310FINKoovee 4 (415)+17:48Jyri Rantala1:21:47
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+17:49Lauri Lappalainen1:21:48
    312FINRasti-Nokia (365)+17:50Jari Jokela1:21:49
    313FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+17:52Aleksi Rsnen1:21:51
    314FINKlaani (1534)+17:52Timo Huusari1:21:51
    315FINEx-Legends (267)+17:54Harri Romppanen1:21:53
    316FINOK Raseborg (333)+17:55Andreas Selenius1:21:54
    317FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+17:57Aku Nikander1:21:56
    318FINAivan Sama (384)+17:59Tommi Tuhkalehti1:21:58
    319FINValkealan Kajo (544)+18:02Juha Koski1:22:01
    320FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+18:07Jere Kommio1:22:06
    321SWESderhamns OK (779)+18:13David Sundstrm1:22:12
    322FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+18:16Hannu Pietil1:22:15
    323FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+18:22Christoffer Vilen1:22:21
    324FINMS Parma 6 (286)+18:28Marko Suuronen1:22:27
    325FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+18:29Juho Leinonen1:22:28
    326FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+18:30Jarkko Urpalainen1:22:29
    327SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+18:33Olle Carlsson1:22:32
    328FINRasti E4 2 (398)+18:38Vili Sormunen1:22:37
    329LATBurkanciems OK (433)+18:39Daniels Karklins1:22:38
    330FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+18:41Markus Tuomisto1:22:40
    331FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+18:42Simo Vnttinen1:22:41
    332FINJuntit OK (790)+18:42Jussi Korhonen1:22:41
    333FINUtin Haukat (837)+18:47Eemil Hyppnen1:22:46
    334ESTOK West (487)+18:49Veiko Vinkel1:22:48
    335FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+18:50Kalle Peltomki1:22:49
    336FINRasti E4 (167)+18:52Janne Liimatainen1:22:51
    337FINEspoon Suunta (60)+18:54Artem Popov1:22:53
    338FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+18:56Jarmo Sireeni1:22:55
    339NORLarvik OK (245)+18:57Jrn Sundby1:22:56
    340FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+18:58Sakari Taskila1:22:57
    341FINLahden Taimi (654)+19:00Anton Ivanov1:22:59
    342FINLammin Ski (174)+19:01Mikko Krkkinen1:23:00
    343FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+19:01Santeri Schroderus1:23:00
    344FINRastikarhut (283)+19:03Eetu Holmberg1:23:02
    345FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+19:04Sampo Sillanp1:23:03
    346FINHiiltomiehet (353)+19:06Ilkka Nurminen1:23:05
    347FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+19:08Tero Myllymki1:23:07
    348SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+19:09Andreas Karlsson1:23:08
    349FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+19:11Miika Vennel1:23:10
    350SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+19:12Robert Wetterlf1:23:11
    351SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+19:13Pontus Jansson1:23:12
    352SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+19:26Giancarlo Simion1:23:25
    353FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+19:36Jussi Karelo1:23:35
    354SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+19:40Love Berzell1:23:39
    355NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+19:55Martin Schlli1:23:54
    356RUSNord West 2 (175)+19:57Kirilll Gurlev1:23:56
    357SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+19:57Florian Wittwer1:23:56
    358FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+19:58Heikki Silvasti1:23:57
    359FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+20:01Joona Joensuu1:24:00
    360FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+20:01Juho Uotila1:24:00
    361FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+20:03Nico Nylund1:24:02
    362CZETesla Brno (442)+20:07Jiri Prochazka1:24:06
    363SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+20:08Janis Sars1:24:07
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+20:10Paulus Sulkula1:24:09
    365SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+20:11Leif Svensson1:24:10
    366SWETby OK 2 (359)+20:13David Pettersson1:24:12
    367LAT30draugi.lv (451)+20:19Janis Znotins1:24:18
    368FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+20:24Tuomas Oikarinen1:24:23
    369ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+20:26Jonatan Karjus1:24:25
    370SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+20:29Johannes Ridefelt1:24:28
    371FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+20:30Riku Siren1:24:29
    372FINKoovee 5 (304)+20:32Juuso Pimi1:24:31
    373FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+20:35Ilkka Kohvakka1:24:34
    374FINOL-Bowlare (555)+20:38Petteri Khri1:24:37
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+20:58Mikko Kurkela1:24:57
    376FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+21:02Kari Rauhamaa1:25:01
    377FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+21:03Alvar Palmen1:25:02
    378FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+21:05Petri Mourujrvi1:25:04
    379FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+21:08Arvo Gelbis1:25:07
    380FINMS Parma 3 (297)+21:10Eero-Matti Vainio1:25:09
    381FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+21:15Timo Kukko1:25:14
    382SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (105)+21:22Rikard Pentonen1:25:21
    383FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+21:26Mikko Palosaari1:25:25
    384FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+21:32Kalle Laine1:25:31
    385FINIF Femman 3 (644)+21:33Christoffer Granholm1:25:32
    386FINIF Femman 2 (212)+21:34Patrick Kronberg1:25:33
    387FINIitin Pyrint (500)+21:36Niila Ahokas1:25:35
    388FINEpiln Esa (601)+21:39Otto Ruusunen1:25:38
    389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+21:41Joni Haataja1:25:40
    390FINKoneen Kerho (739)+21:44Janne Salomki1:25:43
    391FINKoovee 3 (147)+21:46Severi Valkamo1:25:45
    392FINPikku Hukat (698)+21:50Raphael Stefanini1:25:49
    393LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+21:52Audrius Smilgius1:25:51
    394FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+21:54Jorma Harju1:25:53
    395FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+21:59Miika Utter1:25:58
    396FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+22:00Teemu Ronkainen1:25:59
    397SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+22:02Hans Sundqvist1:26:01
    398LATIK Auseklis (224)+22:16Andris Gailis1:26:15
    399FINLiperin Taimi (549)+22:18Risto Karjalainen1:26:17
    400FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+22:19Petri Tonteri1:26:18
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+22:20Lauri Roininen1:26:19
    402FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+22:22Jarno Riikonen1:26:21
    403FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+22:26Jukka Nissil1:26:25
    404RUSRunLab (207)+22:31Iliya Slepov1:26:30
    405FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+22:34Kristian Leppnen1:26:33
    406IRLDublin University (482)+22:38James Haynes1:26:37
    407SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+22:39Erik Mattsson1:26:38
    408LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+22:41Matiass Jansons1:26:40
    409FINKonserni (910)+22:41Olli Siren1:26:40
    410FINIK Kronan (368)+22:42Kenneth Grankull1:26:41
    411FINSavon Suunta (489)+22:43Olli Hiltunen1:26:42
    412LATA2 (208)+22:44Guntis Arnicans1:26:43
    413SWEIF Thor (1605)+22:45Pettersson Robert1:26:44
    414FINOC Toffee (491)+22:47Asko Hnninen1:26:46
    415FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+22:47Olli Vtinen1:26:46
    416FINKemira Vastus (617)+22:48Mika Ojala1:26:47
    417FINRamboll Finland (1308)+22:49Veli-Matti Vuorela1:26:48
    418NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+22:53Lars Hole Mikalsen1:26:52
    419FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+22:55Ari Mnnikk1:26:54
    420SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+22:56Calle Sundelius1:26:55
    421FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+22:56Aki Yrj1:26:55
    422SWESundbybergs IK (221)+22:57Ronny Falk1:26:56
    423FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+22:58Antti Ryynnen1:26:57
    424ITACUS Bologna (200)+22:59Giacomo Barbone1:26:58
    425FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+23:00Osmo Hongisto1:26:59
    426SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+23:00John Gunnarsson1:26:59
    427SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+23:04Johan strm1:27:03
    428SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+23:05Josefin Bengtsson1:27:04
    429FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+23:06Juho Koskinen1:27:05
    430RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+23:06Aleksei Borevich1:27:05
    431FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+23:08Jorma Hirvensalo1:27:07
    432FINLaihian Luja (421)+23:08Lauri Laasanen1:27:07
    433FINOK Orient 2 (177)+23:09Casper Linnaila1:27:08
    434FINPyht Miehet (300)+23:09Pekka Kiljunen1:27:08
    435RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+23:10Alexander Khodosenko1:27:09
    436SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+23:11Peter Skalberg1:27:10
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+23:13Timo Salonen1:27:12
    438FINMS Parma 7 (964)+23:14Maxim Chorny1:27:13
    439FINPerhon Kiri (488)+23:15Joonatan Kivel1:27:14
    440FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+23:17Henrik Nyrhinen1:27:16
    441SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+23:21Inga Kazlauskaite1:27:20
    442SWETibro OK (197)+23:22Martin Olsson1:27:21
    443FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+23:22Tapio Jakobsson1:27:21
    444FINAtria (944)+23:24Sari Anttonen1:27:23
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+23:25Sakari Puolakanaho1:27:24
    446FINSalon Vilpas (815)+23:25Teemu Rsnen1:27:24
    447NORIK Grane (330)+23:30Johannes Bakke Aashammar1:27:29
    448FINKerkesix (962)+23:32Ilari Vehvilinen1:27:31
    449FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+23:34Artur Kulagin1:27:33
    450RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+23:35Oleg Melkinov1:27:34
    451FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+23:35Roald von Schoultz1:27:34
    452FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+23:36Jukka Toivanen1:27:35
    453FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+23:37Elmeri Karjalainen1:27:36
    454SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+23:37Mns Hellgren1:27:36
    455FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+23:39Mika Kuusisto1:27:38
    456ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+23:40Kaupo Jrve1:27:39
    457FINHelppoRasti (1468)+23:44Mika Hmlist1:27:43
    458LTUOK SAULE (766)+23:45Dalius Bogushka1:27:44
    459FINVaalan Karhu (440)+23:47Markus Hiki1:27:46
    460FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+23:48Katri Lylynper1:27:47
    461SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+23:48Assar Lindstrm1:27:47
    462FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+23:52Jenny Paulin1:27:51
    463FINNaantalin Seudun UA (880)+23:53Rauli Jalonen1:27:52
    464FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+23:57Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:27:56
    465FINOK Orient 3 (459)+24:00Kleo Ketonen1:27:59
    466FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+24:01Kimmo Karhu1:28:00
    467FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+24:02Pasi Lehtimki1:28:01
    468SWEOK Msen (527)+24:03Ingemar Magnusson1:28:02
    469FINRiihon ukk (567)+24:04Jim Kssi1:28:03
    470LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+24:06Andis Malejs1:28:05
    471FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+24:08Mikko Kotola1:28:07
    472LATAluksne (672)+24:09Austris Krastins1:28:08
    473FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+24:14Niilo Vtinen1:28:13
    474FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+24:16Tommi Viitasaari1:28:15
    475FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+24:18Kari-Veli Niemi1:28:17
    476FINLynx 4 (1256)+24:33Tuomas Niemi1:28:32
    477FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+24:34Topias Peltonen1:28:33
    478SWEJrla 100 (1231)+24:35Dan Engberg1:28:34
    479ESTRakvere OK (669)+24:36Asso Kesavli1:28:35
    480RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+24:37Nikolay Panasenko1:28:36
    481FINMADROG (495)+24:39Thomas Nyholm1:28:38
    482FINRasti-Vihti (270)+24:40Olli Moisander1:28:39
    483GBRBristol OK (232)+24:43Alex Rothman1:28:42
    484FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+24:43Tuomo Stenberg1:28:42
    485FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+24:45Matti Herttua1:28:44
    486FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+24:52Niklas Lindell1:28:51
    487FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+24:54Ari-Matti Korhonen1:28:53
    488FINRastiPiikki (726)+24:55Johan Pivike1:28:54
    489SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+24:57Tim Robertson1:28:56
    490FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+24:57Mika Tonder1:28:56
    491FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+24:59Antti Vnnen1:28:58
    492FINKorven Honka (420)+25:01Kai Korhonen1:29:00
    493NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+25:01rjan Rykkje1:29:00
    494NORVerdal OK (274)+25:02Jon Sivertsen1:29:01
    495FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+25:04Petri Kettunen1:29:03
    496FINFirstbeat (1546)+25:09Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:29:08
    497FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+25:12Markku Mkel1:29:11
    498FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+25:13Kim Heikkil1:29:12
    499FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+25:15Joonas Julkunen1:29:14
    500FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+25:17Juha Tuomisto1:29:16
    501SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+25:18Jerk Rnnols1:29:17
    502RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+25:19Vladimir Balyasnikov1:29:18
    503FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+25:20Markku Mnty1:29:19
    504FINUlvilan Ura (340)+25:21Kare Kaskinen1:29:20
    505FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+25:26Mikael Lamberg1:29:25
    506FINBitcomp (1553)+25:27Pasi Sillanp1:29:26
    507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+25:29Jukka Kyhrinen1:29:28
    508FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+25:29Joonas Karjalainen1:29:28
    509FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+25:30Aleksi Lahti1:29:29
    510FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+25:33Jukka Hautaniemi1:29:32
    511NORHaldenrlet (454)+25:34Eirik Hauan Andersen1:29:33
    512FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+25:34Juha Karstunen1:29:33
    513DENDanish Military National Te (719)+25:35Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen1:29:34
    514FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+25:37Sami Koivu1:29:36
    515FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+25:38Elo Saue1:29:37
    516FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+25:40Jani Tikkanen1:29:39
    517FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+25:42Pertti Syrjl1:29:41
    518NORk-94 (431)+25:43Brge Pedersen1:29:42
    519FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+25:47Osmo Viili1:29:46
    520SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+25:50Arne Jansson1:29:49
    521FINStora Enso Mets (325)+25:51Jarmo Reiman1:29:50
    522SWESkarpncks OL (387)+25:53Bengt Langels1:29:52
    523SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+25:57Olle Kalered1:29:56
    524FINMalax IF (390)+25:59Stefan Hstman1:29:58
    525FINLuolamiehet (723)+26:00Tuomas Pulli1:29:59
    526FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+26:01Tomi Kanniainen1:30:00
    527FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+26:03Juha Siljander1:30:02
    528SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+26:16Rascha Persson1:30:15
    529FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+26:20Tero Rnk1:30:19
    530SWESeskar IF (788)+26:22Rolf Sderholm1:30:21
    531LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+26:24Rihards Stagis1:30:23
    532LATOK Arona (271)+26:27Alvis Mats1:30:26
    533FINLemin Eskot (625)+26:30Jari Parviainen1:30:29
    534ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+26:31Mihkel Jrveoja1:30:30
    535ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+26:32Paavo Roigas1:30:31
    536FINKehityssuunta (770)+26:33Lauri Leinonen1:30:32
    537FINOulaisten Taru (392)+26:35Olli Hiitola1:30:34
    538FINRasti Elmo (1557)+26:37Matti Turtola1:30:36
    539FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+26:39Matti Hyyrylinen1:30:38
    540FINImatran Passipojat (514)+26:41Hannu Ilonen1:30:40
    541FINNavi 2 (559)+26:42Teijo Marttinen1:30:41
    542FINSolf IK (558)+26:45Marcus Enegren1:30:44
    543FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+26:46Antti Jutila1:30:45
    544ESTSK Mercury (344)+26:55Kirti Rebane1:30:54
    545FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+26:58Tomi Mahlamki1:30:57
    546RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+26:59Vladimir Dvoryanskiy1:30:58
    547FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+27:00Tuomas Johansson1:30:59
    548FIN007Hyypp (715)+27:06Juho Hyypp1:31:05
    549FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+27:10Pekka Saalasti1:31:09
    550FINPullin serkut (453)+27:17Antero Pulli1:31:16
    551FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+27:20Jesse Rousu1:31:19
    552FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+27:21Sami Turunen1:31:20
    553FINKTTO (1427)+27:21Toni Vuorinen1:31:20
    554FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+27:22Juuso Jutila1:31:21
    555FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+27:23Leinonen Jaakko1:31:22
    556FINTeam Tommila (968)+27:23Teppo Tommila1:31:22
    557ESPImperdible (388)+27:24Minguez Alberto1:31:23
    558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+27:25Antti Jppinen1:31:24
    559FINKela (986)+27:26Ville Viisanen1:31:25
    560ESTJOKA (285)+27:27Johannes Ehala1:31:26
    561FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+27:27Jukka Eeva1:31:26
    562FINSettiijt (646)+27:29Mikko Setl1:31:28
    563FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+27:32Kimmo Vuorela1:31:31
    564FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+27:34Simo Laine1:31:33
    565FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+27:34Pauli Laurila1:31:33
    566FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+27:35Petteri Lindblom1:31:34
    567FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+27:38Mika Npnkangas1:31:37
    568FINIF Minken (273)+27:40Toni Wik1:31:39
    569FINSerkkujen y (1535)+27:42Tapio Valjakka1:31:41
    570FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+27:44Teo Kettunen1:31:43
    571FINYIT Rakennus (523)+27:46Jukka Pohjola1:31:45
    572FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+27:47Heikki Istolahti1:31:46
    573FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+27:48Jussi Ranki1:31:47
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+27:49Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:31:48
    575FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+27:50Joonas Miettinen1:31:49
    576FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+27:51Jari Ojala1:31:50
    577FINSievin Sisu (908)+27:52Hannu Paaso1:31:51
    578FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+27:59Benny Forsstrm1:31:58
    579FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+28:07Victoria Hstman1:32:06
    580FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+28:19Janne Kempas1:32:18
    581GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+28:22Daniel Haertel1:32:21
    582FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+29:01Asmo Vuorenp1:33:00
    583NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+29:01Trond Breivik1:33:00
    584FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+29:08Aarne Hakanen1:33:07
    585FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+29:16Timo Narvinen1:33:15
    586FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+29:17Kristian Sotti1:33:16
    587FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+29:20Antonia Haga1:33:19
    588FINTeme Ski Team (449)+29:21Samuli Hurme1:33:20
    589FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+29:22Laura Pajunen1:33:21
    590FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+29:23Tuomas Kauppila1:33:22
    591FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+29:25Mikko Mkirinne1:33:24
    592FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+29:25Iiro Mkel1:33:24
    593FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+29:26Timo Valkonen1:33:25
    594GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+29:27Drew Tivendale1:33:26
    595FINSuunta Jurva (511)+29:28Kai Kamila1:33:27
    596FINIivolan Team (978)+29:30Vili Vnnen1:33:29
    597FINMaasotakoulu (323)+29:31Pasi Autio1:33:30
    598FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+29:32Teemu Tauriainen1:33:31
    599FINPargas IF 2 (822)+29:33Gottberg Felix1:33:32
    600FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+29:33Jani Kohonen1:33:32
    601FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+29:34Jussi Mntyl1:33:33
    602FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+29:36Seppo Srkk1:33:35
    603FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+29:38Esa Berg1:33:37
    604FINTyrwn Woima (717)+29:39Visa Metsl1:33:38
    605FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+29:40Tommi Pajala1:33:39
    606FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+29:42Lasse Ruotsala1:33:41
    607FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+29:43Heikki Vallbacka1:33:42
    608SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+29:43Gaudenz Steinlin1:33:42
    609FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+29:45Sami Grnholm1:33:44
    610FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+29:46Lassi Aaltonen1:33:45
    611FINOK Kristina (967)+29:47Jens Hagback1:33:46
    612FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+29:49Juhani Koivisto1:33:48
    613SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+29:49Alexander Hrnqvist1:33:48
    614FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+29:51Markus Sippo1:33:50
    615FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+29:52Mika Liukkonen1:33:51
    616RUSNord West 3 (652)+29:53Aleksander Barasenko1:33:52
    617FINRasti-Jyry (468)+29:54Heikki Alanko1:33:53
    618FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+29:55Pekka Mttnen1:33:54
    619FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+29:56Mikko Peltonen1:33:55
    620FINHumanitas-seura (648)+29:57Keijo Viilo1:33:56
    621FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+29:57Ahti Toivanen1:33:56
    622FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+29:58Jukka Viero1:33:57
    623FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+30:00Tomi Tilli1:33:59
    624FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+30:08Pekka Nikulainen1:34:07
    625FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+30:10Markku Jrvinen1:34:09
    626FINRastihaukat (645)+30:14Antti Lindqvist1:34:13
    627SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+30:16Peter Karsbo1:34:15
    628SWERehns BK 2 (945)+30:16Fredrik Broman1:34:15
    629FINAC Harharetki (685)+30:18Jari Ruokonen1:34:17
    630SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+30:21Mikael Wilhelmsson1:34:20
    631FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+30:22Antti Korpi1:34:21
    632FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+30:27Jussi Borgenstrm1:34:26
    633FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+30:27Panu Peisa1:34:26
    634SWERns OK (631)+30:29Joel Bohman1:34:28
    635FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+30:30Sami Virta1:34:29
    636FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+30:35Tapio Ristimki1:34:34
    637FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+30:36Rami Rintala1:34:35
    638FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+30:37Sren Jansson1:34:36
    639FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+30:41Ilkka Mansikkamki1:34:40
    640FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+30:42Markus Herranen1:34:41
    641FINHarhaveikot (950)+30:43Ville Reinikainen1:34:42
    642FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+30:45Jukka Oksanen1:34:44
    643FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+30:46Petri Alvoittu1:34:45
    644FINEndurance (581)+30:47Mikael Heerman1:34:46
    645FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+30:47Ossi Hahtela1:34:46
    646FINVincit (1422)+30:50Ville Houttu1:34:49
    647FINOpusCapita (1307)+30:51Jarkko Kerkola1:34:50
    648FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+30:52Ilkka Tanttinen1:34:51
    649FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+30:53Teemu Hauhia1:34:52
    650FINMets Group (861)+31:02Jarmo Skkinen1:35:01
    651FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+31:04Mikko Lehmus1:35:03
    652FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+31:08Antti Nurminen1:35:07
    653FINDirty Seven (1095)+31:08Janne Konttila1:35:07
    654FINRapalan Kunto (410)+31:17Ville Hmlinen1:35:16
    655SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+31:22Daniel Wejs1:35:21
    656FINIisu (750)+31:25Vesa Kemppainen1:35:24
    657FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+31:27Paavo Forsberg1:35:26
    658FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+31:39Brigitte Grniger1:35:38
    659FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+31:44Mikko Simola1:35:43
    660FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+31:46Dan Stenlund1:35:45
    661FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+31:48Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:35:47
    662FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+31:52Mika Ahvenainen1:35:51
    663FINRasti-Jussit (366)+31:54Heikki Koskela1:35:53
    664FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+31:56Ossi Manner1:35:55
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+32:00Geza Molnar1:35:59
    666RUSNord West 4 (1275)+32:01Matvey Ivanov1:36:00
    667SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+32:03Anders Enmark1:36:02
    668FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+32:04Tuomas Saramki1:36:03
    669FINOK77 4 (716)+32:05Petri Ttterman1:36:04
    670FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+32:07Kasperi Reijonen1:36:06
    671FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+32:10Tapani Visnen1:36:09
    672FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+32:14Jouni Laakso1:36:13
    673FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+32:15Arttu Taulavuori1:36:14
    674FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+32:15Topi Laaksonen1:36:14
    675FIN2Einsteins (831)+32:18Harri Niiranen1:36:17
    676FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+32:19Mika Siikaluoma1:36:18
    677FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+32:19Markus Inkilinen1:36:18
    678FINIF land (615)+32:21Henrik Sderstrm1:36:20
    679FINMurut (531)+32:29Susanna Tervo1:36:28
    680FINNCS Sport (773)+32:31Jarmo Hokkanen1:36:30
    681FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+32:31Seppo Jokinen1:36:30
    682FINKntit (736)+32:34Toni Nevantausta1:36:33
    683FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+32:37Ville Eskelinen1:36:36
    684FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+32:37Albert Haavisto1:36:36
    685FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+32:38Samu Takanen1:36:37
    686FINVerttuun Namika (464)+32:43Juha-Pekka Harju1:36:42
    687FINPijt-Rasti (294)+32:46Pasi Nieminen1:36:45
    688FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+32:49Pellervo Kssi1:36:48
    689FINPaVi (810)+32:51Tuomas Helin1:36:50
    690FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+32:53Sampsa Husu1:36:52
    691FRACaponord (1600)+32:53Yannick Poulain1:36:52
    692FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+32:54Jari Ahola1:36:53
    693FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+32:54Joonas Heiskanen1:36:53
    694FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+32:55Antti Mkinen1:36:54
    695FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+32:56Jari Jormanainen1:36:55
    696FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+32:56Arto Nikkil1:36:55
    697FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+33:00Pekka Linnainmaa1:36:59
    698FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+33:02Jani Keto1:37:01
    699FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+33:03Joona Eskelinen1:37:02
    700RUSIzhora (466)+33:04Sergei Danchishen1:37:03
    701FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+33:05Topi Huttunen1:37:04
    702FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+33:07Markku Paija1:37:06
    703FINYlneen Kiri (728)+33:08Kalle-Ville Salminen1:37:07
    704FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+33:09Lauri Peltonen1:37:08
    705FINNavi 6 (948)+33:11Vesa Ihalainen1:37:10
    706FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+33:11Petteri Lintunen1:37:10
    707FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+33:12Teijo Nurmikumpu1:37:11
    708FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+33:13Jarkko Japola1:37:12
    709GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+33:14Jon Cross1:37:13
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+33:14Timo Thtinen1:37:13
    711FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+33:15Ari Anjala1:37:14
    712FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+33:16Tero Kokkoniemi1:37:15
    713FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+33:17Tuomo Mukkala1:37:16
    714FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+33:19Panu Koskinen1:37:18
    715FINLapin Sudet (566)+33:20Tommy Ryytty1:37:19
    716FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+33:21Ari Ylihrsil1:37:20
    717FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+33:22Juho Marila1:37:21
    718FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+33:23Jyrki Kopra1:37:22
    719FINRasti K18 (1004)+33:23Mikko Saarnio1:37:22
    720FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+33:30Juhani Keskitalo1:37:29
    721FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+33:32Pauli Keisanen1:37:31
    722RUSVesta (438)+33:33Ilja Brenaizen1:37:32
    723FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+33:33Mikko Laine1:37:32
    724FINHukka Suunta (628)+33:34Arto Palsio1:37:33
    725FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+33:34Arto Vesamo1:37:33
    726FINMetshallitus (647)+33:36Sami Hakala1:37:35
    727FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+33:36Olli Tala1:37:35
    728FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+33:37Teppo Kuusela1:37:36
    729FINFTA 2 (949)+33:38Jussi Kauppila1:37:37
    730SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+33:40Erik Hansson1:37:39
    731FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+33:41Mikael Gull1:37:40
    732FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+33:43Max Millner1:37:42
    733ESTPuujalad (608)+33:44Rain Muru1:37:43
    734FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+33:47Eka Vekara Sarvijoen1:37:46
    735FINLynx 5 (690)+33:56Sami Isoherranen1:37:55
    736FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+33:57Tero Turunen1:37:56
    737FINPuolipitk (1494)+33:57Kari Nerg1:37:56
    738FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+33:58Kari Ojalainen1:37:57
    739FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+33:59Panu Eerola1:37:58
    740FINFinnmap (512)+34:01Ville Tanskanen1:38:00
    741FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+34:02Atte Etula1:38:01
    742FINIBM Sport club (1147)+34:03Jouni Leinonen1:38:02
    743FINTeam Lost (825)+34:05Antti Reinikainen1:38:04
    744FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+34:06Tomi Korhonen1:38:05
    745FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+34:09Juha Hkkinen1:38:08
    746FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+34:11Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:38:10
    747FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+34:12Asko Toropainen1:38:11
    748FINRastiketut 2 (620)+34:13Mikko Kaataja1:38:12
    749FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+34:14Pasi Poikonen1:38:13
    750FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+34:14Jukka Kotovaara1:38:13
    751FINOulun Raksa (592)+34:18Jarmo Havula1:38:17
    752FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+34:18Atte Lahtinen1:38:17
    753FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+34:19Juha Jalonen1:38:18
    754FINAkilles OK (444)+34:20Filip Johansson1:38:19
    755FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+34:21Saara Malinen1:38:20
    756FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+34:22Juha Korpio1:38:21
    757FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+34:22Jussi Kknen1:38:21
    758FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+34:23Heikki Kultala1:38:22
    759FINRastitykki (589)+34:27Mika Martikainen1:38:26
    760FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+34:27Ville Suntioinen1:38:26
    761FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+34:28Tommi Kenttmies1:38:27
    762FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+34:29Martti Kuitunen1:38:28
    763FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+34:29Petri Kuva1:38:28
    764FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+34:30Pekka Tiainen1:38:29
    765NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+34:30Jrgen Wingerei1:38:29
    766FINBeach Boys (1481)+34:31Ville Koskenvuo1:38:30
    767FINSappion Veikot (1567)+34:32Petri Jykyl1:38:31
    768FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+34:34Antti Kivel1:38:33
    769FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+34:35Niko Kauria1:38:34
    770ESTOK Ilves (121)+34:36Kristaps Grinbergs1:38:35
    771SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+34:39Oliver Lindblad-Petersen1:38:38
    772FINKaakon Rasti (627)+34:40Mika Tasa1:38:39
    773FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+34:40Johan Salmelin1:38:39
    774FINTarpian Suunta (406)+34:42Jani Hevonoja1:38:41
    775FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+34:42Arto Laaksonen1:38:41
    776FINKaukaa haettu (844)+34:43Aleksi Kankainen1:38:42
    777FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+34:44Jutta Jussila1:38:43
    778FINMS Parma 5 (553)+34:46Risto Ruohola1:38:45
    779FINMaasillat (1103)+34:46Tommi Maasilta1:38:45
    780FINHrt Lampaat (847)+34:47Oskari Marttila1:38:46
    781FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+34:48Juuso Vstil1:38:47
    782FINLettupojat (1433)+34:49Juha Virta1:38:48
    783FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+34:49Hans Tuominen1:38:48
    784FINSuunnaton Into (355)+34:54Ilkka Saarimki1:38:53
    785FINPime komppi (1423)+34:54Jussi Vnnen1:38:53
    786SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+34:55Christoffer Norrman1:38:54
    787FINTurun NMKY (401)+34:57Saku Pivrinta1:38:56
    788FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+34:58Sami Nyman1:38:57
    789FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+34:59Risto Kolstela1:38:58
    790FINKananpojat (680)+35:01Katja Kyckling1:39:00
    791FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+35:02Matias Hakala1:39:01
    792FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+35:02Peter Sderstrm1:39:01
    793FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+35:04Ari Jrviluoma1:39:03
    794FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429)+35:06Jari Mkinen1:39:05
    795FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+35:06Markus Ylijoki1:39:05
    796FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+35:07Juha Hr1:39:06
    797FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+35:09Kalle Poikonen1:39:08
    798FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+35:10Timo Ylikangas1:39:09
    799FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+35:13Anssi Keskisaari1:39:12
    800SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+35:15Sofia Trnqvist1:39:14
    801FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+35:15Mikko Leppl1:39:14
    802FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+35:16Jari Mkinen1:39:15
    803FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+35:19Eveliina Muukkonen1:39:18
    804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+35:21Markku Valtari1:39:20
    805FINMaarian Mahti (215)+35:22Juha Kurppa1:39:21
    806FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+35:24Juha Visnen1:39:23
    807RUSOmega 2 (238)+35:25Nikolay Tihonov1:39:24
    808SWEOK Lalle (1599)+35:25Otto Balck1:39:24
    809LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (714)+35:30Zagata Zemgus1:39:29
    810FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+35:31Toon Melis1:39:30
    811FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+35:32Reima Rajala1:39:31
    812FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+35:33Bo-Gran Sund1:39:32
    813FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+35:34Matti Pellikka1:39:33
    814FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+35:37Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:39:36
    815FINNavi 9 (1073)+35:37Jere Manninen1:39:36
    816SUIOl Norska (765)+35:39Bruno Haldemann1:39:38
    817SWETby OK 3 (562)+35:40Axel Roos Hansson1:39:39
    818SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+35:41Alexander Fors1:39:40
    819FINSorsa Team (1573)+35:43Esa Norokorpi1:39:42
    820FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+35:44Teemu Lojamo1:39:43
    821FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+35:46Teemu Penttil1:39:45
    822FINTuuripellet (804)+35:47Raiko Pousi1:39:46
    823FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+35:47Erkki Saarijrvi1:39:46
    824FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+35:48Tapio Nieminen1:39:47
    825FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+35:48Samuli Toivanen1:39:47
    826FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+35:49Iiro Sundberg1:39:48
    827LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+35:49Raitis Berzins1:39:48
    828FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+35:50Verneri Nieminen1:39:49
    829FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+35:52Bernadett Kelemen1:39:51
    830FINHiiltosiskot (659)+35:53Mia Taini1:39:52
    831FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+35:53Jouni Leppsaajo1:39:52
    832NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+35:58Einar Teslo1:39:57
    833FINValtra (1548)+35:59Aapo Varis1:39:58
    834FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+36:02Hannu Helminen1:40:01
    835FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+36:04Esa Tarkiainen1:40:03
    836FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+36:11Sami Jussila1:40:10
    837FINTukes (1596)+36:13Tanja Heinimaa1:40:12
    838FINHernemen Porina (836)+36:15Harri Jokela1:40:14
    839FINRC Eemeli (1581)+36:16Tommi Lahtonen1:40:15
    840FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+36:20Ville Rehn1:40:19
    841FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+36:23Aki Kukkonen1:40:22
    842FIN000 Voorumi (872)+36:25Juha Murtomki1:40:24
    843NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+36:26Arve Lgran1:40:25
    844FINSport in Muhos (759)+36:32Jouni Pivinen1:40:31
    845FINErnaali (1337)+36:35Anssi Tervonen1:40:34
    846FINOK Jorren (621)+36:36Staffan Granholm1:40:35
    847FINHusulan Kunto (604)+36:37Jarmo Lehto1:40:36
    848FINRaision Kuula (761)+36:40Joel Hakala1:40:39
    849FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+36:41Bernt Slotte1:40:40
    850FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+36:42Jari Tenno1:40:41
    851FINMetsklusteri (821)+36:45Eetu Eini1:40:44
    852FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+36:51Valtteri Tetri1:40:50
    853SWEVsby OK (499)+36:52Lukas Olsson1:40:51
    854FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536)+37:04Mikko Sani1:41:03
    855FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+37:09Janne Syrjl1:41:08
    856FINKeparDI (515)+37:10Rasmus Alen1:41:09
    857FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+37:11Heikki Huhtinen1:41:10
    858FINTurku Multisport (545)+37:12Petteri Kela1:41:11
    859RUSLegenda 2 (657)+37:13Aleksey Valuyskiy1:41:12
    860FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+37:14Mikko Heikkinen1:41:13
    861FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+37:16Pekka Vehko1:41:15
    862FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+37:17Pekka Menp1:41:16
    863FINTuurihaukat (1125)+37:18Esa Pigg1:41:17
    864FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+37:19Ville Alho1:41:18
    865LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+37:22Guntars Polis1:41:21
    866SWEAaterbaaten (351)+37:24Anders Edquist1:41:23
    867ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+37:24Kevin Hallop1:41:23
    868FINLinnankiertjt (789)+37:25Olli Kantanen1:41:24
    869ESTRAE ROK (260)+37:27Veiko Pak1:41:26
    870FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+37:29Tomi Karhukorpi1:41:28
    871SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+37:32Johan Klintberg1:41:31
    872FINPllikt (1577)+37:33Mikko Ylikopsa1:41:32
    873FINKannuksen Ura (501)+37:34Esko Kupsala1:41:33
    874FINJYY Jopa (1053)+37:34Kimmo Kantonen1:41:33
    875FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+37:36Markus Kari1:41:35
    876FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+37:37Toni Tahvanainen1:41:36
    877FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+37:40Ingela Mattsson1:41:39
    878SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+37:41Ebba Askeljung1:41:40
    879FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+37:44Matti Virtaniemi1:41:43
    880FINPK Racing Team (611)+37:44Sami Pietil1:41:43
    881LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+37:45Martins Platacis1:41:44
    882FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+37:46Samu Salmelin1:41:45
    883FINKorona (1235)+37:46Antti Vhtalo1:41:45
    884FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+37:48Jukka Hnninen1:41:47
    885FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+37:48Joni Lammi1:41:47
    886FINSAL (826)+37:49Antti Toppila1:41:48
    887FINHakuliset (1444)+37:50Teemu Hakulinen1:41:49
    888FINX-suunnistajat (927)+37:52Juha Kuuluvainen1:41:51
    889FINIntersport (498)+37:53Teemu Kattilakoski1:41:52
    890FINFTA 3 (1544)+37:54Jukka Parantainen1:41:53
    891FINPelikassit (1055)+37:57Juha Mhnen1:41:56
    892FINSpring Aqua (747)+37:59Aleksi Ali-Haapala1:41:58
    893FINTurun Puristus (1096)+38:00Pekka Grnlund1:41:59
    894FINRasti E4 3 (651)+38:00Kimmo Maukonen1:41:59
    895FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+38:02Antti Virtanen1:42:01
    896FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+38:03Miika Keskinen1:42:02
    897FINIK Falken (524)+38:05Niklas Wik1:42:04
    898FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+38:06Timo Siivonen1:42:05
    899FINSelkien Sisu (956)+38:08Mika Autio1:42:07
    900ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+38:12Giovanni Sonna1:42:11
    901FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+38:15Lassi Hietala1:42:14
    902FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+38:21Rami Helander1:42:20
    903FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+38:24Pekka Juvakka1:42:23
    904FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+38:26Vili Mustonen1:42:25
    905FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+38:29Joakim Hansen1:42:28
    906SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+38:32Mats berg1:42:31
    907FINEricsson SK (1242)+38:34Istvan Szanto1:42:33
    908FINWrtsil (667)+38:37Petri Karisto1:42:36
    909FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+38:51Seppo Laitinen1:42:50
    910FINOK Terjrv (586)+39:13Henrik Nygrd1:43:12
    911FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+39:15Pasi Lyyluoma1:43:14
    912FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+39:16Jussi Kettunen1:43:15
    913FINCage (734)+39:20Harri Lhti1:43:19
    914FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+39:22Urpo Heikkinen1:43:21
    915GBRLondon Lords (1201)+39:22Alan Rosen1:43:21
    916FINSomeron Esa (423)+39:23Sampo Virtanen1:43:22
    917FINIisalmen Visa (362)+39:24Jari Kaarakainen1:43:23
    918FINTeam Laardi (1564)+39:29Mikko Tervajoki1:43:28
    919FINTelemark Team rn (781)+39:29Kalle Martikainen1:43:28
    920LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+39:31Uvis Soika1:43:30
    921FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+39:36Jani Risnen1:43:35
    922FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+39:37Urpo Vnnen1:43:36
    923FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+39:39Jukka Koistinen1:43:38
    924FINLappeen Siniset (921)+39:40Teemu Tukiainen1:43:39
    925FINMesikmmenet (813)+39:42Lauri Soikkeli1:43:41
    926FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+39:45Ismo Mkel1:43:44
    927FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+39:48Juho-Matti Huhtala1:43:47
    928FINSK Uranus (610)+39:50Janne Pihlajaniemi1:43:49
    929FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+39:52Tapio Viiri1:43:51
    930FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+39:53Juhani Toimela1:43:52
    931FINKoovee 6 (676)+39:54Tero Taubert1:43:53
    932FINReaktor Innovations (737)+39:55Jyri Kytmki1:43:54
    933FINWeljekset (940)+39:56Hannes Haapalahti1:43:55
    934FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+39:57Ville Mattila1:43:56
    935FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+39:57Hannu Kokkonen1:43:56
    936FINTaxi Team (638)+40:00Antti Mets1:43:59
    937FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+40:07Jouni Iso-Markku1:44:06
    938FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+40:08Olli Savolainen1:44:07
    939FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+40:10Matti Teittinen1:44:09
    940FINNavi 7 (942)+40:13Jukka Hyyrylinen1:44:12
    941FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+40:14Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:44:13
    942FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+40:16Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:44:15
    943ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+40:24Antti Roose1:44:23
    944FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+40:25Olli Lahtomki1:44:24
    945FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+40:28Mikko Eloholma1:44:27
    946FINBertelin pojat (403)+40:29Jonne Jutila1:44:28
    947FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+40:30Marko Halonen1:44:29
    948FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+40:37Jari Seppl1:44:36
    949SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+40:39Tomas berg1:44:38
    950FINKRP (731)+40:43Markus Vlimki1:44:42
    951FINAS Skinnarila (456)+40:44Tuomas Aalto1:44:43
    952FINSukK 83 (833)+40:46Taneli Suomala1:44:45
    953FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+40:48Esa Kuivaniemi1:44:47
    954FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+40:49Jori Knskoski1:44:48
    955FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+40:52Heikki Korhonen1:44:51
    956FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+40:54Matti Valonen1:44:53
    957FINJuuan Jnne (763)+40:56Lassi Kirjavainen1:44:55
    958RUSOmega 3 (411)+40:57Maksim Khaustov1:44:56
    959SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+40:57Peter Lyrenmann1:44:56
    960FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+41:00Jorma Aherto1:44:59
    961FINTurun Visat (703)+41:01Erik Keerberg1:45:00
    962FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+41:01Arto Mhnen1:45:00
    963FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+41:07Heikki Tonteri1:45:06
    964ESPTrencapins (605)+41:09Pablo Corbi1:45:08
    965NORstmarka OK (337)+41:11Rein Jrgensen1:45:10
    966FINPuijon Pojat (709)+41:13Tapio Kettunen1:45:12
    967FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+41:14Sari Vrnen1:45:13
    968FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+41:16Jussi Vlimki1:45:15
    969FINRasti E4 4 (904)+41:18Seppo Myyrylinen1:45:17
    970FINSyv pummi (1169)+41:19Tuukka Tynkkynen1:45:18
    971FINFlanels ry (1331)+41:22Ilari Suuronen1:45:21
    972FINNabla (1572)+41:24Markku Rissanen1:45:23
    973FINTerwaskannot (1318)+41:25Ville Suomala1:45:24
    974SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+41:28Jonas Rinnbck1:45:27
    975FINJYY Sporticus (588)+41:32Antti Jokinen1:45:31
    976FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+41:33Jari Lappalainen1:45:32
    977FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+41:35Markku Olli1:45:34
    978FINKorpisoturit (870)+41:37Juha Juutila1:45:36
    979FINHandelsbanken (876)+41:40Jussi Nikkanen1:45:39
    980FINSuunta Jurva 2 (840)+41:42Ilpo Toikkanen1:45:41
    981FINOscar (1131)+41:46Mika Huhtanen1:45:45
    982FINHiiltonaiset (560)+41:51Sini Pekkala1:45:50
    983FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+41:53Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:45:52
    984FINsalparasti (1122)+42:01Antti Pellinen1:46:00
    985FINPKARMAAKK (873)+42:03Eemeli Korhonen1:46:02
    986FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+42:37Tero Visnen1:46:36
    987FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+42:40Veli-Matti Lonka1:46:39
    988FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+42:45Jouko Tolonen1:46:44
    989FINRoamers (1078)+42:51Antti Virtanen1:46:50
    990FINKaakon Eranto (650)+42:54Mikko Kossila1:46:53
    991FINTerssiilit (1478)+42:56Jorma Honkanen1:46:55
    992FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+42:57Veli-Matti Heikkil1:46:56
    993ESTBona Fide (573)+42:59Ylo Viru1:46:58
    994FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+42:59Ville Widgren1:46:58
    995FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+43:01Paavo Vtj1:47:00
    996FINVnkypannu (1524)+43:01Teemu Partio1:47:00
    997FINSPYMS (846)+43:10Jussi Miikki1:47:09
    998OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+43:24Marc Amat1:47:23
    999FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+43:24Ville Virtanen1:47:23
    1000SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+43:26Remo Thoma1:47:25
    1001FINMatrix (1101)+43:29Vesa Koivunen1:47:28
    1002FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+43:31Ilkka Koivu1:47:30
    1003FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+43:32Antti Suihkonen1:47:31
    1004FINNokian Torpedo (946)+43:37Antti Mkinen1:47:36
    1005FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+43:38Matti Vuori1:47:37
    1006FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+43:39Mikko Halonen1:47:38
    1007FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+43:42Tuukka Vihtkari1:47:41
    1008FINSK Mortis (574)+43:42Jukka Rusanen1:47:41
    1009FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+43:43Hannu Savolainen1:47:42
    1010FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+43:44Markus Oksanen1:47:43
    1011FINMattersoft (1006)+43:49Harri Pasila1:47:48
    1012FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+43:52Kalle Kuparinen1:47:51
    1013FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+43:55Markus Korpelainen1:47:54
    1014FINKaLu-05 (893)+43:57Elin Gunnarsson1:47:56
    1015FINTamrock (1214)+43:58Kari Lappalainen1:47:57
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+44:00Joona Malmi1:47:59
    1017FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+44:00Pasi Enqvist1:47:59
    1018FINAjolinja (1152)+44:04Mikko Laukkanen1:48:03
    1019FINHirviveikot (843)+44:06Mikko Olkkonen1:48:05
    1020FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+44:09Ilkka Mikkola1:48:08
    1021FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+44:10Heikki Suomalainen1:48:09
    1022FINOulun Reipas (318)+44:12Juho Rankinen1:48:11
    1023FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+44:19Esa Jokioinen1:48:18
    1024FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+44:20Esa Jrvenp1:48:19
    1025FINTampereen Yritys (816)+44:22Turo Valkama1:48:21
    1026FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+44:23Heino Kuuluvainen1:48:22
    1027FINJiiriveljet (1123)+44:23Valtteri Patana1:48:22
    1028FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+44:25Heikki Ovaska1:48:24
    1029FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+44:26Jouko Jakala1:48:25
    1030FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+44:27Tommi Roimela1:48:26
    1031FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+44:27Tommi Isomki1:48:26
    1032FINTeam Kenpes (915)+44:28Tomi Salminen1:48:27
    1033FINFujitsu (668)+44:29Heini Papinsaari1:48:28
    1034FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+44:30Jon-Alarik Scherf1:48:29
    1035FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+44:32Sampo Jrnefelt1:48:31
    1036FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+44:34Jarkko Jermakka1:48:33
    1037FINTeam Happonen (960)+44:37Markus Happonen1:48:36
    1038FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+44:39Markku Keskitalo1:48:38
    1039FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456)+44:41Tommi Miettinen1:48:40
    1040FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+44:43Moritz Schumann1:48:42
    1041FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+44:44Timo Ojala1:48:43
    1042FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+44:47Jaakko Norrkniivil1:48:46
    1043FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+44:47Sampo Varjonen1:48:46
    1044FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+44:50Teemu Leppnen1:48:49
    1045SWEOK sterker (782)+44:51Joakim Hedlf1:48:50
    1046FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+44:51Juho Kuoppamki1:48:50
    1047FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+44:53Olli Kumpulainen1:48:52
    1048FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (963)+44:54Juhana Kammonen1:48:53
    1049FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+44:54Mauno Juola1:48:53
    1050FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (613)+44:57Pekka Pulkkinen1:48:56
    1051FINSelviytyjt (1250)+44:57Mikko Ahtinen1:48:56
    1052FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+44:58Henri Munukka1:48:57
    1053FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+44:59Esa Saksola1:48:58
    1054FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+45:00Juhana Lankinen1:48:59
    1055FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+45:01Mikael Mattila1:49:00
    1056FINRajaveljet (854)+45:03Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:02
    1057FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+45:04Jukka Lalli1:49:03
    1058FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+45:08Markku Saksa1:49:07
    1059FINSalon Viesti (1205)+45:09Timo Grnholm1:49:08
    1060FINPummin Suunta (1160)+45:10Mika Valkonen1:49:09
    1061FINYkksjoukkue (885)+45:12Eija Kestil1:49:11
    1062FINMetos (1448)+45:12Antti Myllys1:49:11
    1063FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+45:12Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:49:11
    1064FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+45:13Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:49:12
    1065FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+45:14Jari Schroderus1:49:13
    1066FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+45:15Aliisa Priha1:49:14
    1067FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+45:17Arttu Leppkoski1:49:16
    1068FINVakka-Rasti (704)+45:18Antti Karru1:49:17
    1069FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+45:19Lauri Kekoni1:49:18
    1070FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+45:21Ari Kemppainen1:49:20
    1071FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+45:21Sergey Pasechnik1:49:20
    1072FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+45:21Timo Tavast1:49:20
    1073SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+45:22Johan tting1:49:21
    1074FINP-KR (701)+45:24Mika Puujalka1:49:23
    1075FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+45:24Jukka Tani1:49:23
    1076FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+45:25Anders Ingman1:49:24
    1077FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+45:26Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:49:25
    1078FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+45:28Jussi Virnala1:49:27
    1079FINRAPSU (1617)+45:29Jussi Pirhonen1:49:28
    1080FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+45:30Kauko Miettinen1:49:29
    1081FINSK Samperi (903)+45:31Antti Pietikinen1:49:30
    1082FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+45:35Jeremy Vuillemard1:49:34
    1083FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+45:39Kari Maijala1:49:38
    1084SWEUme OK 2 (641)+45:40Christian Bigler1:49:39
    1085FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+45:42Aapo Koski1:49:41
    1086FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+45:43Janne Antikainen1:49:42
    1087FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+45:45Joonas Pkknen1:49:44
    1088FINKanuuna (1464)+45:45Sami Saastamoinen1:49:44
    1089FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+45:48Anssi Klapuri1:49:47
    1090FINLahden Kaleva (541)+45:49Kimmo Kpp1:49:48
    1091FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+45:51Risto Oja1:49:50
    1092FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+45:52Juha Tiainen1:49:51
    1093FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+45:55Vesa Ahlqvist1:49:54
    1094FINTeam Azure (806)+45:56Jaakko Lehto1:49:55
    1095FINPuumientappajat (1447)+46:00Marja Laukkanen1:49:59
    1096FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+46:02Matti Virtanen1:50:01
    1097SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+46:04Henrik Flordal1:50:03
    1098FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+46:06Mart Ostra1:50:05
    1099FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+46:11Juuso Toivonen1:50:10
    1100FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+46:19Timo Vilkko1:50:18
    1101FIN7 ihmett (1226)+46:40Panu Juntunen1:50:39
    1102FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+47:13Jarmo Jumppanen1:51:12
    1103FINDowntown 65 (995)+47:14Janne Nurmi1:51:13
    1104FINHerraseura (1127)+47:17Hannu Syrjpalo1:51:16
    1105FINKoukut (883)+47:24Markus Kuvaja1:51:23
    1106FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+47:27Tommi Sillanp1:51:26
    1107FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+47:28Artturi Lipsanen1:51:27
    1108FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+47:30Marko Saaranen1:51:29
    1109FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+47:39Jari Oikarainen1:51:38
    1110FINOC Puisto (593)+47:44Mark Roth1:51:43
    1111FINOK77 5 (830)+47:45Jouni Junkkaala1:51:44
    1112FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+47:51Kenneth Reinikka1:51:50
    1113FINAkustin perikunta (999)+47:52Markku Immonen1:51:51
    1114FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+47:53Eero Kauppi1:51:52
    1115FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+47:54Tuomas Kaulio1:51:53
    1116FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+47:55Jarmo Kyt1:51:54
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+47:58Jarmo Kmrinen1:51:57
    1118FINHSY-team (1283)+47:58Jani Ojala1:51:57
    1119FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+47:59Mikko Sarosto1:51:58
    1120FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+48:01Aleksi Rsnen1:52:00
    1121FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+48:03Tuomas Kaijala1:52:02
    1122FINHot Sot (1416)+48:04Veijo Salmela1:52:03
    1123FINRejlers (622)+48:05Timo Haltia1:52:04
    1124FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+48:06Juuso Lehtinen1:52:05
    1125FINValmet Technologies (743)+48:08Antti Leinonen1:52:07
    1126FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+48:09Terhi Huovinen1:52:08
    1127FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+48:10Jenni Sabel1:52:09
    1128FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+48:11Kalle Kiveks1:52:10
    1129FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+48:12Jarkko Liukkonen1:52:11
    1130FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+48:14Timo Lohikainen1:52:13
    1131FINRaTro (1140)+48:15Mikko Kiiski1:52:14
    1132FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+48:17Pekka Patana1:52:16
    1133FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+48:23Tatu Sipil1:52:22
    1134FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+48:28Arto Heikkil1:52:27
    1135FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+48:31Tarmo Puolivli1:52:30
    1136FINTervanjuojat (1549)+48:34Jouni Heikkil1:52:33
    1137FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+48:42Tomi Sarkanen1:52:41
    1138FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+48:43Mikko Vesterinen1:52:42
    1139FINFTA (835)+48:45Pyry Tapio1:52:44
    1140FINSito (1570)+48:47Timo Myyrylinen1:52:46
    1141FINTapanilan Tarmo (497)+48:48Jonas Gvildys1:52:47
    1142FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+48:50Alexander Lukichev1:52:49
    1143FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+48:51Tuomo Kuntola1:52:50
    1144FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+48:53Rauli Koskela1:52:52
    1145LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+48:56Ojars Leja1:52:55
    1146FINRasti 88 2 (811)+48:57Juha Sinkkonen1:52:56
    1147FINCadpool (1555)+48:58Juho Ruohonen1:52:57
    1148FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+49:03Petri Hietala1:53:02
    1149FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+49:04Hannu Kiiskinen1:53:03
    1150FINRemmi (1405)+49:05Simo Miettinen1:53:04
    1151FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+49:07Erno Karpoff1:53:06
    1152RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+49:11Konstantin Kornev1:53:10
    1153FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+49:15Simo Jrvel1:53:14
    1154FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+49:16Miikka Annunen1:53:15
    1155FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+49:17Miikka Kaira1:53:16
    1156FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+49:18Keijo Lakkinen1:53:17
    1157FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+49:21Asko Nyknen1:53:20
    1158FINvATE kings (1479)+49:22Tuomas Lindholm1:53:21
    1159FINOC Utmanare (1361)+49:23Jussi Tamminen1:53:22
    1160FINWonkamiehet (934)+49:24Ville Mttnen1:53:23
    1161FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+49:27Peter Svahn1:53:26
    1162FINToimen Pojat (797)+49:33Sampo Oksanen1:53:32
    1163FINStormin Ters (1225)+49:34Arttu Liukkonen1:53:33
    1164FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+49:34Arto Lepist1:53:33
    1165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+49:37Esko Savonen1:53:36
    1166FINHal Bro (656)+49:39Jyrki Rintala1:53:38
    1167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+49:41Pekka Rekola1:53:40
    1168FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+49:42Antti Salovaara1:53:41
    1169FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+49:42Jani Vstil1:53:41
    1170FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+49:44Jari Sjstrm1:53:43
    1171FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+49:44Aino Vuopio1:53:43
    1172SWELulealliansen RenenBaikGif (1613)+49:45Richard Holmgren1:53:44
    1173FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+49:47Juha Einonen1:53:46
    1174FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+49:48Jussi Pasanen1:53:47
    1175FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+49:49Kalle Ahlqvist1:53:48
    1176FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+49:50Tero Rannila1:53:49
    1177FINEtteplan (1552)+49:50Janne Aarnio1:53:49
    1178FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+49:52Olli Pulkkanen1:53:51
    1179FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+49:55Mikko Kostamo1:53:54
    1180FINPutkink (1172)+49:56Matti Rantalainen1:53:55
    1181FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+49:56Markku Oikarinen1:53:55
    1182FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+49:57Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:53:56
    1183FINOK77 6 (828)+49:58Robert Weiss1:53:57
    1184FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+50:00Oliver Breiling1:53:59
    1185FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+50:02Jarkko Rantanen1:54:01
    1186FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+50:04Jouko Snellman1:54:03
    1187FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+50:07Ilari Pitknen1:54:06
    1188FINRastiaasit (1506)+50:11Antero Komi1:54:10
    1189FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+50:15Jari Kivel1:54:14
    1190FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+50:21Ari Hanttu1:54:20
    1191FINVRU Helsinki (989)+50:24Kari Kninki1:54:23
    1192FINHRUP (1287)+50:24Ville Karttunen1:54:23
    1193FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+50:33Kimmo Holappa1:54:32
    1194FINTekes InnOK (1068)+50:34Pekka Pajuoja1:54:33
    1195FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+50:34Tommi Haapala1:54:33
    1196FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+50:45Antti Leppniemi1:54:44
    1197FINVersowood (1566)+50:47Joonas Ojasalo1:54:46
    1198FINRistin Kilta (955)+50:50Antti Mkil1:54:49
    1199FINPeab Seicon (543)+50:52Riku Harju-Sntti1:54:51
    1200FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+50:56Reijo Olli1:54:55
    1201FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+50:58Aku Hietaharju1:54:57
    1202FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+50:59Reijo Liitiinen1:54:58
    1203FINTeam Supponen (1297)+51:00Lauri Supponen1:54:59
    1204FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+51:03Juho Rutila1:55:02
    1205FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+51:04Juho Sorvettula1:55:03
    1206FINKustavin Ahto (930)+51:07Alexander Pullinen1:55:06
    1207FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+51:09Eero Brnnare1:55:08
    1208FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+51:09Hkan Jerning1:55:08
    1209FINOK Lundo (1193)+51:12Pekka Valkama1:55:11
    1210FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+51:13Saku Liehu1:55:12
    1211FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+51:13Lauri Luurila1:55:12
    1212FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+51:15Matias Pousi1:55:14
    1213FINHELVAR (1523)+51:16Mikko Lindroth1:55:15
    1214FINHappyOrNot (1583)+51:17Arvi Vnnen1:55:16
    1215FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+51:18Arto Korpinen1:55:17
    1216FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+51:18Harri Vehkalahti1:55:17
    1217FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+51:19Joni Jskelinen1:55:18
    1218FINKela 2 (1330)+51:21Tuomas Pirkkalainen1:55:20
    1219FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+51:25Jari Toivonen1:55:24
    1220FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+51:26Kari Koljonen1:55:25
    1221FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+51:27Pasi Julkunen1:55:26
    1222FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+51:28Tuomas Teuri1:55:27
    1223LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+51:33Sandis Misins1:55:32
    1224FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+51:38Mika Jr1:55:37
    1225FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+51:44Salomon Nelimarkka1:55:43
    1226FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+51:45Jussi Heikkil1:55:44
    1227FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+51:46Jan Ehnvall1:55:45
    1228FINIK rnen (1178)+51:48Anterus Puranen1:55:47
    1229FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+51:49Mikael Sippo1:55:48
    1230FINKohta lytyy (1322)+52:04Risto Lintula1:56:03
    1231FINMTPF (1425)+52:06Eva-Lina Sandell1:56:05
    1232FINValio Nestle (1239)+52:12Tero Helin1:56:11
    1233FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+52:15Jouni Sipilinen1:56:14
    1234FINAron Haka (920)+52:27Jarmo Kattilakoski1:56:26
    1235FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+52:30Liisa Siltanen1:56:29
    1236FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+52:32Timo Nenonen1:56:31
    1237FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+52:47Jarmo Tanskanen1:56:46
    1238FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+52:50Markku Rajala1:56:49
    1239FINVeikkaus (1034)+52:56Mikko Heilala1:56:55
    1240FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+53:04Kari Vierikko1:57:03
    1241FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+53:11Miika Rantanen1:57:10
    1242FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+53:12Mika Sipponen1:57:11
    1243FINToiska (1215)+53:16Jyri Mustajoki1:57:15
    1244FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+53:19Kirsi Huttunen1:57:18
    1245FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+53:21Mikko Mkitalo1:57:20
    1246FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+53:23Marko Lassila1:57:22
    1247FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+53:26Jari Rantanen1:57:25
    1248FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+53:28Sami Kriinen1:57:27
    1249FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+53:29Jesse Miettinen1:57:28
    1250FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+53:32Jani Honkanen1:57:31
    1251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+53:35Timo lgars1:57:34
    1252FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+53:37Kari Elovaara1:57:36
    1253FINSK SK (1371)+53:40Matti Toikkanen1:57:39
    1254FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+53:43Ahti Weijo1:57:42
    1255FINTP Gourp (1495)+53:46Mikko Forsell1:57:45
    1256FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+53:49Petri Honkasalo1:57:48
    1257FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+53:51Heikki Lintu1:57:50
    1258FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+53:53Raimo Virtanen1:57:52
    1259FINKanin tahti (1207)+53:58Jukka Gers1:57:57
    1260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+54:11Arto Salminen1:58:10
    1261FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+54:17Jani Nivala1:58:16
    1262FINKilon Miekka (1021)+54:26Jerry Mikkonen1:58:25
    1263FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+54:37Antti Kainu1:58:36
    1264FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+54:41Janne Puhakka1:58:40
    1265FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+54:45Sakari Warro1:58:44
    1266FINME Pummit (1176)+54:55Mika Tulonen1:58:54
    1267FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+55:00Pauli Sonninen1:58:59
    1268FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+55:01Jukka Asmundela1:59:00
    1269FINVarnitsa (1102)+55:13Sami Leppnen1:59:12
    1270FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+55:14Juha Heikkinen1:59:13
    1271FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+55:16Arttu Laine1:59:15
    1272FINEDX (823)+55:17Hannu Krger1:59:16
    1273FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+55:19Olli Mkinen1:59:18
    1274FINSports by LUT (1305)+55:20Mika Immonen1:59:19
    1275FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+55:21Juhani Simonen1:59:20
    1276FINMessnthen (1565)+55:24Tomi Korkeakangas1:59:23
    1277FINEka Chemicals (868)+55:31Tomi Latvala1:59:30
    1278FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+55:31Hannu Pienimki1:59:30
    1279FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+55:32Ari Jussinmki1:59:31
    1280FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+55:40Santeri Paajanen1:59:39
    1281FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+55:44Kalle Ikonen1:59:43
    1282FINHukassa (1609)+55:46Antti Latikka1:59:45
    1283NORWing OK 2 (738)+55:47Dag Erik Helland1:59:46
    1284FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+55:48Ari Koskela1:59:47
    1285FINLapin Safarit (1167)+55:49Pekka Niva1:59:48
    1286FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+55:50Niko Nurmi1:59:49
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+55:56Jukka Hyttinen1:59:55
    1288FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+56:00Vesa Nikkil1:59:59
    1289FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+56:06Kaisu Soivio2:00:05
    1290FINKarhunsammal (1408)+56:08Antti Saari2:00:07
    1291FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+56:11Pekka Maasalo2:00:10
    1292FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+56:33Jussi Hrknen2:00:32
    1293FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+56:39Jani Juvankoski2:00:38
    1294FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+56:40Riku Kopra2:00:39
    1295FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+56:40Mikko Heino2:00:39
    1296FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+56:44Miika Alhonen2:00:43
    1297FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+56:46Kimmo Juhala2:00:45
    1298FINKolkanPojat (1559)+56:49Petri Nurmela2:00:48
    1299FINErs seura (1439)+56:54Matti Karhula2:00:53
    1300FINOK77 3 (1209)+56:56Andreas Brenner2:00:55
    1301FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+56:59Tiina Karvonen2:00:58
    1302FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+57:01Ari Manninen2:01:00
    1303FINATQsi (1139)+57:04Janne Tauriainen2:01:03
    1304FINOtava (1293)+57:06Pelle Lindholm2:01:05
    1305FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+57:07Johan Wasstrm2:01:06
    1306FINTeam Villisika (1224)+57:10Miikka Sandholm2:01:09
    1307FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+57:10Jarno Leinonen2:01:09
    1308FINFinnmap 2 (775)+57:13Arto Sivill2:01:12
    1309FINSolita (683)+57:16Kimmo Kantojrvi2:01:15
    1310FINRastisudit (1206)+57:17Jussi Santanen2:01:16
    1311FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+57:18Perttu Mikkola2:01:17
    1312FINRastikato (1381)+57:19Ruut Kanko2:01:18
    1313FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+57:21Simo Mnttri2:01:20
    1314FINLohet (1536)+57:22Kalle Lohi2:01:21
    1315FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+57:23Mika Nokka2:01:22
    1316FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+57:24Jyrki Rikka2:01:23
    1317FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+57:25Markku Kylml2:01:24
    1318FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+57:30Jussi Sipil2:01:29
    1319FINEloteam (1517)+57:32Lasse Elomaa2:01:31
    1320FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+57:37Tuomas Ilomki2:01:36
    1321FINKops (983)+57:39Janne Kyrnviita2:01:38
    1322FINVTT (858)+57:45Jussi Mutanen2:01:44
    1323FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+57:47Lauri Virtanen2:01:46
    1324FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+57:50Jari Makkonen2:01:49
    1325FINPYVMM (987)+57:52Jukka Nurmi2:01:51
    1326FINAuran Vannas (802)+57:52Pauli Syrjl2:01:51
    1327FINNavi 5 (771)+57:54Tuomo Mnnist2:01:53
    1328FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+57:55Jarmo Pkknen2:01:54
    1329FINMegasaurukset (1554)+57:56Mika Sirki2:01:55
    1330FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+57:58Seppo Nurisalo2:01:57
    1331FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+58:02Mattias Gripenberg2:02:01
    1332FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+58:03Jussi Myllys2:02:02
    1333FINKotipojat (1238)+58:09Jukka Uskonen2:02:08
    1334FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+58:09Tuomas Kivel2:02:08
    1335SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+58:10Erika Lindholm2:02:09
    1336FINHirve 2 (1290)+58:12Timo Alatalo2:02:11
    1337FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+58:13Mika Mtt2:02:12
    1338FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+58:13Harri Koski2:02:12
    1339FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+58:15Topias SIren2:02:14
    1340FINFuturice (1542)+58:16Riku Valtasola2:02:15
    1341FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+58:17Nikke Partio2:02:16
    1342FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+58:22Kari Hakuli2:02:21
    1343ESTOK West 2 (1042)+58:30Erkki Penu2:02:29
    1344FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+58:35Esa Maikkola2:02:34
    1345FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+58:37Marko Taipalus2:02:36
    1346FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+58:40Antti Kinnunen2:02:39
    1347FINTT226 (1392)+58:44Pasi Koskinen2:02:43
    1348FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+58:46Henry Himanen2:02:45
    1349FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+58:47Mika Kutila2:02:46
    1350FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+58:48Ossi rn2:02:47
    1351FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+58:50Juha Hrknen2:02:49
    1352FINContact force (1520)+58:52Jarmo Ketko2:02:51
    1353FINThinkers (700)+58:53Lassi Nikunen2:02:52
    1354FINSyn 2 (1011)+58:54Pauli Halonen2:02:53
    1355FINOutotec (777)+58:55Juha Koivuniemi2:02:54
    1356FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+58:55Tapio Patanen2:02:54
    1357FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+58:55Kim Lampinen2:02:54
    1358FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+58:57Matias Jutila2:02:56
    1359FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+58:59Pekka Pyyny2:02:58
    1360FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+58:59Samuli Lindvall2:02:58
    1361FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+59:00Veli Koski2:02:59
    1362FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+59:00Pekka Kallio2:02:59
    1363FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+59:02Frey Dahlvik2:03:01
    1364FINMatrix 2 (1234)+59:04Immo Tynkkynen2:03:03
    1365FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+59:05Toni Lehmussaari2:03:04
    1366FINCSC (896)+59:06Tom Toivonen2:03:05
    1367FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+59:08Janette Mki2:03:07
    1368FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+59:11Hannes Oksanen2:03:10
    1369FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+59:15Pekka Rapeli2:03:14
    1370FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+59:17Kim Metso2:03:16
    1371FINTeam Proxion (1441)+59:22Petri Puikkonen2:03:21
    1372FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+59:23Marko Lappalainen2:03:22
    1373FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (897)+59:24Kari Kurikkaoja2:03:23
    1374USAOUSA (479)+59:28Laraia Michael2:03:27
    1375FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+59:30Jukkapekka Salmela2:03:29
    1376FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+59:31Petri Karhu Miettinen2:03:30
    1377FINGauss-Krger (1262)+59:37Esa Etelaho2:03:36
    1378FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+59:47Jatta Haapamki2:03:46
    1379FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:00:02Jouni Volotinen2:04:01
    1380FINNousujohde (1411)+1:00:09Oula Hallman2:04:08
    1381SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:00:15Bjrn hrstrand2:04:14
    1382FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:00:26Iisakki Anttila2:04:25
    1383FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:00:29Lauri Karhumki2:04:28
    1384FINWIO Team (1272)+1:00:49Harri Lnsipuro2:04:48
    1385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:00:54Heikki Heinonen2:04:53
    1386FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:01:07Esko Jalanto2:05:06
    1387FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:01:09Hannu Salonen2:05:08
    1388FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:01:12Vesa Musto2:05:11
    1389FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:01:13Joel Finskas2:05:12
    1390FINKilpparit (1306)+1:01:16Ville Kilpiinen2:05:15
    1391FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:01:17Hannu Nuutinen2:05:16
    1392FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:01:19Juhani Haaparanta2:05:18
    1393FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:01:21Matias Laakso2:05:20
    1394FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+1:01:29Matti Salonen2:05:28
    1395FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+1:01:31Joonas Jrvel2:05:30
    1396FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:01:34Ossi Pohjola2:05:33
    1397FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:01:41Kari Vhmaa2:05:40
    1398FINMacGregor (1443)+1:01:44Kari Tirkkonen2:05:43
    1399ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:01:53Rein Rooni2:05:52
    1400FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:01:55Ilkka Hrknen2:05:54
    1401FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:01:57Jorma Tonteri2:05:56
    1402FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:01:58Martti Holopainen2:05:57
    1403FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:01:59Antti Lauslahti2:05:58
    1404FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:02:03Jari Hkkinen2:06:02
    1405FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:02:04Matti Paasikoski2:06:03
    1406FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+1:02:06Pertti Mrsky2:06:05
    1407FINOmnitele (1173)+1:02:19Tomi Paatsila2:06:18
    1408FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:02:21Jouni Varamki2:06:20
    1409FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:02:21Ilkka Puro2:06:20
    1410FINNavi 4 (1166)+1:02:24Tapio Loimula2:06:23
    1411FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:02:28Johannes Valo2:06:27
    1412FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:02:36Jani Karhunen2:06:35
    1413FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:02:38Anselm Tamminen2:06:37
    1414FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:02:48Timo Lauttamus2:06:47
    1415FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:03:33Kimmo Huhta2:07:32
    1416FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:03:45Lauri Kivel2:07:44
    1417FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:04:05Harri Lukander2:08:04
    1418FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+1:04:12Samuli Gyln2:08:11
    1419RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:04:15Sergey Katantsev2:08:14
    1420FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:04:23Vesa Ketomaa2:08:22
    1421FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+1:04:31Gregory Prins2:08:30
    1422FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:04:34Juho Salonen2:08:33
    1423FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:04:38Jorma Oja2:08:37
    1424FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+1:04:47Kalle Suontausta2:08:46
    1425FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:04:50Antti Annala2:08:49
    1426FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:04:50Joni Rannisto2:08:49
    1427FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:04:52Pekka Jppinen2:08:51
    1428FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+1:04:53Markus Rask2:08:52
    1429FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:04:56Jarkko Sipil2:08:55
    1430FINElMys (1379)+1:04:57Aki Laaksonen2:08:56
    1431FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:05:01Mikko Kernen2:09:00
    1432FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:05:03Jussi Ali-Lytty2:09:02
    1433FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:05:05Juhani Nippala2:09:04
    1434FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:05:07Timo Korhonen2:09:06
    1435FINPalo-88 (937)+1:05:08Pekka Ahto2:09:07
    1436FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:05:11Marko Rnk2:09:10
    1437FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:05:13Tapio Laaksonen2:09:12
    1438FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:05:20Pertti Kuosmanen2:09:19
    1439LATPOK (1338)+1:05:31Peteris Zavadskis2:09:30
    1440FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:05:33Rauno Aavasalo2:09:32
    1441FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:05:39Mikko Hmlinen2:09:38
    1442LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:05:41Dzintars Lakis2:09:40
    1443FINPVTUTKL (1568)+1:05:49Ari Virekunnas2:09:48
    1444FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:05:53Aki Lintumki2:09:52
    1445FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:05:54Markku Havukainen2:09:53
    1446FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+1:06:05Markus Korhonen2:10:04
    1447FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:06:07Juha Tikander2:10:06
    1448FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:06:09Olli Lampinen2:10:08
    1449FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+1:06:11Tiina Vepslinen2:10:10
    1450FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:06:11Tuomas Kokkila2:10:10
    1451FINLostBoys (1229)+1:06:13Urpo Jaakkola2:10:12
    1452FINOK Kassit (866)+1:06:13Juha Seppl2:10:12
    1453FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+1:06:14Arto Myllymki2:10:13
    1454FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:06:17Markku Huuskonen2:10:16
    1455FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:06:17Reijo Laatikainen2:10:16
    1456FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:06:18Lauri Torppa2:10:17
    1457FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:06:22Erkki Vlttil2:10:21
    1458FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:06:44Antti Leiskallio2:10:43
    1459FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+1:07:14Antti Jokinen2:11:13
    1460FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:07:16Veikko Lngstrm2:11:15
    1461FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:07:18Kimmo Villikka2:11:17
    1462FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:07:40Kari Sinivuori2:11:39
    1463FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+1:07:42Petri Siitari2:11:41
    1464FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+1:07:45Suvi Tanner2:11:44
    1465FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:07:46Jari Knskangas2:11:45
    1466FINHnt SK (1183)+1:07:48Toni Curhed2:11:47
    1467FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:07:50Johanna Perkkalainen2:11:49
    1468FINDatactica (895)+1:07:55Petri Salmela2:11:54
    1469FINKopijyv (1141)+1:07:58Ari Ronkainen2:11:57
    1470FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:08:00Ville Sirki2:11:59
    1471FINBuildercom (1087)+1:08:01Jari Lahtinen2:12:00
    1472FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+1:08:29Ari-Pekka Arponen2:12:28
    1473FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:08:57Pertti Vuorinen2:12:56
    1474FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:08:59Sami Suckcharoen2:12:58
    1475FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+1:09:11Kai Saarhelo2:13:10
    1476FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+1:09:13Osmo Saarikoski2:13:12
    1477FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+1:09:27Pekka Siiril2:13:26
    1478FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:09:28Ville Sde2:13:27
    1479FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:09:32Tero Vhsyrinki2:13:31
    1480FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:09:49Tomi Myllrinen2:13:48
    1481FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+1:11:22Jarmo Peltola2:15:21
    1482FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+1:11:36Olavi Vuorio2:15:35
    1483FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:12:21Sebastian Bjrklund2:16:20
    1484FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:13:16Jarkko Pesonen2:17:15
    1485FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:13:40Marko Hassinen2:17:39
    1486FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:13:56Jukka-Pekka Pietil2:17:55
    1487FINK-Kopla (1400)+1:14:23Olli Koivumki2:18:22
    1488FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+1:15:07Jarmo Levnen2:19:06
    1489FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+1:15:55Riku Salminen2:19:54
    1490FINVierestohi (1342)+1:16:07Seppo Vainikainen2:20:06
    1491FINTurska (1531)+1:16:13Jussi Koskela2:20:12
    1492FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:16:15Ringo Lindgren2:20:14
    1493FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+1:16:20Mika Vainionp2:20:19
    1494FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:16:25Jouko Paaso2:20:24
    1495FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+1:17:19Jari Vahvelainen2:21:18
    1496FINPaha Rasti (1043)+1:21:15Juha Kotanen2:25:14
    1497FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+1:23:08Mauri Piltt2:27:07
    1498FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+1:23:11Mikko Suniala2:27:10
    1499FINJucat Team (1436)+1:23:15Jussi Ylikojola2:27:14
    1500FINUPM Seekers (1295)+1:23:42Sauli Jrvenp2:27:41
    1501FINKilon Kipint (1547)+1:23:47Antti Kuivanen2:27:46
    1502FINVuorenveikot (1489)+1:24:09Joonas Pekkonen2:28:08
    1503FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+1:24:40Marko Hirsimki2:28:39
    1504FINSkrinnarit (1269)+1:25:44Reino Kaario2:29:43
    1505FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+1:25:54Niko Tuominen2:29:53
    1506FINRS Kyhk (637)+1:26:01Jari Ingerttil2:30:00
    1507FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+1:27:57Jari Pylvninen2:31:56
    1508FINViidakon thtset (1375)+1:28:01Ville Hnninen2:32:00
    1509FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+1:28:02Kasperi Launis2:32:01
    1510FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+1:28:17Heikki Lintala2:32:16
    1511FINRistin Miehet (1462)+1:28:19Timo Rtk2:32:18
    1512FINNeliveto (1219)+1:28:28Johanna Krappe2:32:27
    1513FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+1:28:30Vesa Ala-aho2:32:29
    1514FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:29:24Brigitta Mathys2:33:23
    1515FINJre (1106)+1:31:02Lauri Tunkelo2:35:01
    1516FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+1:31:04Kalervo Jnkl2:35:03
    1517FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+1:31:07Janne Mustonen2:35:06
    1518FINEconocap (1435)+1:31:39Antti Hanhijrvi2:35:38
    1519FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+1:31:54Jyrki Vendelin2:35:53
    1520FINABB SK (1072)+1:34:07Heikki Pollari2:38:06
    1521FINFutisforum2 (1259)+1:35:41Mauri Lhdekorpi2:39:40
    1522FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+1:37:51Altti Varheensalo2:41:50
    1523FINAri Pojjaat (579)+1:37:55Ilari Jalli2:41:54
    1524FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+1:38:22Esko Inkeroinen2:42:21
    1525FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+1:38:25Arto Vesterbacka2:42:24
    1526FINHeltech (1473)+1:38:47Jouko Kontturi2:42:46
    1527FINOC Tuska (1348)+1:39:01Risto Juvonen2:43:00
    1528FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+1:39:12Pekka Sipil2:43:11
    1529FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+1:39:47Mikko Liski2:43:46
    1530FINMetsn menee (1488)+1:40:04Risto Holmi2:44:03
    1531FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+1:40:15Henri Nordlund2:44:14
    1532FINKompassibois (1561)+1:40:16Marko Ukkonen2:44:15
    1533FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+1:40:32Mika Raitola2:44:31
    1534FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+1:40:39Markku Lainevirta2:44:38
    1535FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+1:46:03Timo Kinnunen2:50:02
    1536FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+1:49:56Matti Mkinen2:53:55
    1537FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+1:49:59Sanna Salu2:53:58
    1538FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+1:50:01Jouko Tuunainen2:54:00
    1539FINMustat Veljet (1420)+1:50:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:54:00
    1540FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+1:54:18Malte Arlander2:58:17
    1541FINDie Khe (1452)+1:58:54Minh-Kiet Vuong3:02:53
    1542FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+1:58:55Olavi Lehto3:02:54
    1543FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+1:58:55Aarno Lehtoruusu3:02:54
    1544FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+1:58:59Seppo Lappalainen3:02:58
    1545FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+2:08:10Sami Muranen3:12:09
    1546FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+2:08:12Pekka Orpana3:12:11
    1547FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:08:15Juha Ervola3:12:14
    1548FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:08:18Hannu Nurminen3:12:17
    1549FINHK (1367)+2:15:46Mari Pajala3:19:45
    1550FINTeam Kesko (1530)+2:15:46Keijo Ollikainen3:19:45
    1551FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+2:15:49Anna Parkkinen3:19:48
    1552FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+2:21:51Milko Warinowski3:25:50
    1553FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+2:21:52Matti Karsikas3:25:51
    1554FINJoutomiehet (1431)+2:32:23Joonatan Haukilehto3:36:22
    1555FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+2:34:41Jorma Aitamurto3:38:40
    1556FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+2:37:00Jari Rajamki3:40:59
    1557FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+2:39:43Paavo Kuisma3:43:42
    1558FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+2:51:46Elias Havukainen3:55:45
    1559FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+3:02:34Ismo Jokinen4:06:33
    1560FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+3:05:01Jussi Seppnen4:09:00
    1561FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+4:43:20Lasse Vainikainen5:47:19