jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+31:07Sami Levijoki1:42:08
    202RUSIngPromTeam (322)+31:17Sergei Zheburtovich1:38:47
    203FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+31:21Toni Nrv1:37:03
    204FINLynx 3 (272)+31:22Ville Sundberg1:36:36
    205FINIF Brahe (103)+31:24Vesa Aaltonen1:37:05
    206FINRasti-Hyry (277)+31:27Juha Partanen1:42:16
    207FINRastivarsat (122)+31:53Miska Tervala1:41:02
    208FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+31:56Janne Ala-ijl1:37:05
    209SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+32:09Ivan A. Mangina1:35:42
    210LATOZONS OK (133)+33:09Maris Jansons1:39:58
    211FINSK Uusi (1442)+33:25Eero Saleva1:36:24
    212SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+33:38Martin Larbo1:33:24
    213FINEspoon Akilles (216)+33:40Jani Riissanen1:40:00
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+33:40Atte Mkel1:34:58
    215SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:40Nick Barrable1:33:18
    216FINOK Raseborg (333)+33:43Daniel Forsell1:35:35
    217NORVerdal OK (274)+33:47Anton Bjartnes1:28:10
    218SWEHalmstad OK (259)+33:48Bjrn Karlsson1:39:01
    219FINKlaani (1534)+33:49Pekka Huusari1:34:55
    220NORSteinkjer OK (343)+33:50Atle Dengerud1:37:02
    221FINRaisu Lumous (418)+33:52Janne Rty1:39:04
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+33:52Lauri Kahila1:42:22
    223SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+33:56Edgars Lakis1:36:44
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+33:56Tero Leppmki1:36:40
    225SWEVsters SOK (556)+33:57August Mikaelsson1:36:08
    226FINMS Parma 3 (297)+33:59Olli Suonp1:32:22
    227ITACUS Bologna (200)+34:00Michele Caraglio1:30:18
    228FINLuumen Rasti (196)+34:02Jukka Pokela1:36:29
    229NORWing OK (124)+34:05Svein Erik Bratsberg1:45:29
    230RUSNord West (73)+34:14Nikita Stepanov1:47:42
    231SWEGotlands OF (146)+34:14Andreas Liljegren1:37:24
    232FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+34:17Petri Kotro1:33:02
    233FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+34:17Jukka Liuha1:35:14
    234SWESkneslttens OL (189)+34:18Philip Plsson1:46:36
    235RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+34:20Denis Kuprienko1:40:48
    236RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+34:22Aivar Iordan1:38:01
    237FINValkealan Kajo (544)+34:24Eerik Sihvola1:35:44
    238FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+34:25Jussi Virtanen1:42:46
    239SWESkellefte OK (299)+34:26Mikael Lindmark1:40:31
    240FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+34:27Jarno Kiintola1:36:47
    241FINViestirykmentti (298)+34:27ILKKA KARHU1:39:26
    242RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+34:27Aleksei Kulbachko1:37:32
    243SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+34:29Niklas Wrane1:35:29
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+34:29Toni Pikkarainen1:34:14
    245FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+34:31Juha Nivukoski1:40:38
    246LATBurkanciems OK (433)+34:32Artis Locmelis1:35:30
    247FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+34:33Marko Kivel1:34:03
    248LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+34:35Andris Mireckis1:39:33
    249SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+34:37Lars Soldagg1:33:55
    250SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+34:40Jonas Giding1:40:42
    251SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+34:43Johan Persson1:37:51
    252FINRasti E4 (167)+34:45Juha Pietilinen1:35:36
    253FINOK77 2 (373)+34:47Jyrki Jppinen1:37:20
    254FINEx-Legends (267)+34:56Simo Juvaste1:36:16
    255GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+35:54Ed Nicholas1:51:52
    256FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+36:17Janne Tuomaala1:42:47
    257SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+38:02Viktor Imark1:37:35
    258FINOK Botnia (263)+38:20Jonas Nyman1:41:48
    259LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+38:58Valantinas Giedrius1:45:04
    260LATIK Auseklis (224)+39:02Zigmars Gailis1:36:05
    261SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+39:09Johan Antonsson1:39:06
    262FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+39:11Matti Alonen1:38:21
    263FINKoovee 4 (415)+39:12Akseli Ketola1:40:37
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+39:15Joonas Nurminen1:44:28
    265FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+39:16Marko Rautanen1:45:25
    266FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+39:18Anssi Muikku1:42:09
    267LATOK Kapa (138)+39:20Reinis Putnins1:41:45
    268FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+39:26Jarkko Kaplas1:44:36
    269FINLynx 4 (1256)+39:26Janne Kivilaakso1:33:43
    270CZETesla Brno (442)+39:27Zdenek Liscinsky1:38:39
    271FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+39:29Jukka Vertainen1:43:01
    272SWESundbybergs IK (221)+39:29David Mellin1:36:04
    273FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+39:30Mika Luukkonen1:47:53
    274FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+39:31Jukka Palo1:40:50
    275FINPihkaniskat (326)+39:32Tomi Kriinen1:42:40
    276NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+39:32Henrik Upsal1:43:08
    277FINAivan Sama (384)+39:34Rauno Ratilainen1:40:52
    278NORGNEIST (552)+39:34Tom Johannessen1:44:46
    279NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+39:39Geir Hoff1:38:58
    280SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+39:41Mattis Hallberg1:39:16
    281SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+39:49Colm Moran1:38:57
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+39:53Otto Saikkonen1:45:04
    283FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+39:54Ville Pietil1:44:13
    284FINHiiltomiehet (353)+39:59VIlle Niemel1:39:49
    285FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+39:59Antti Rnnemaa1:43:04
    286ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+40:13Silver Eensaar1:33:23
    287FINOL-Bowlare (555)+40:16Jarmo Puttonen1:38:53
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+40:22Antti Pesola1:53:37
    289FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+40:23Petri Harjamki1:41:12
    290FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+40:24Pertti Pasanen1:46:12
    291FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+40:55Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:43:53
    292FINNavi 2 (559)+42:19Jesse Ihalainen1:35:11
    293FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+42:25Ilkka Heiskanen1:44:28
    294SWEJrla 100 (1231)+42:26David Skantze1:37:36
    295FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+42:28Lauri Nuuttila1:40:30
    296NOROppsal IF (188)+42:29Ola Marius Pedersen1:44:37
    297LATOK Saldus (181)+42:32Guntars Mankus1:44:33
    298FINIF Femman 2 (212)+42:43Robin Bckstrm1:40:49
    299FINMS Parma 6 (286)+42:47Mikko Mtt1:43:37
    300NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+42:48Bjrn Egil Vikse1:38:23
    301FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+42:52Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:44:34
    302RUSRunLab (207)+43:17Evgeny Gavrilov1:40:17
    303RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+43:45Daniil Elizarov1:39:58
    304FINUlvilan Ura (340)+43:51Eero Lehtonen1:37:56
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+43:56Sami Klviinen1:37:14
    306SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+43:57Daniel Lind1:33:39
    307RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+44:00Alexandr Afonushkin1:39:34
    308FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+44:01Ville Kokkila1:46:00
    309SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+44:03Ulrik Imberg1:42:49
    310FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+44:16Tuomo Kivel1:44:02
    311NORFrol IL 2 (120)+44:17Vegard Ressem1:46:23
    312FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+44:20Petri Moisio1:40:09
    313FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+44:24Joonas Salo1:45:01
    314FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+44:29Heikki Husu1:38:37
    315FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+44:37Tomi Lfman1:45:38
    316FINSuunta 2000 (629)+44:39Veijo Nurmikumpu1:53:16
    317FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+44:40Jari Nikkinen1:46:36
    318FINPosion Pyrint (476)+44:43Esa Mursu1:49:51
    319FINRastiketut (409)+44:45Tomi Savolainen1:50:40
    320DENDanish Military National Te (719)+44:48Thomas Jensen1:38:14
    321FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+44:52Hannu Tiainen1:47:54
    322RUSLegenda (305)+44:55Maksim Dmitriev1:50:33
    323FINOK Orient 2 (177)+45:01Jarno Saarela1:41:26
    324FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+45:01Otto Itkonen1:46:29
    325FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+45:03Taneli Hrknen1:49:50
    326FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+45:13Jarmo Lindroos1:43:38
    327SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+45:27Erik Magnusson1:40:10
    328FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+45:37Marko Haapakangas1:41:15
    329FINOC Toffee (491)+45:39Jussi Koskinen1:41:30
    330FINJyvskyln amk (780)+45:39Jari Jrvinen1:47:55
    331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+45:41Kari Salonen1:41:24
    332FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+45:44Juha Hirvonen1:42:28
    333FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+45:46Tuomo Niskanen1:59:31
    334FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+45:47Taneli Autio1:40:51
    335ESPImperdible (388)+45:51Fjallstrom Tuomas1:37:25
    336IRLDublin University (482)+45:57Kyle Heron1:42:03
    337ESTOK West (487)+46:01Ville Vinkel1:46:46
    338SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+46:06Daniel Olsen1:49:24
    339FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+46:07Jaakko Urpalainen1:47:09
    340FINSavon Suunta (489)+46:09Tapio Tikkanen1:43:12
    341FINSocca (1412)+46:10Timo Sirola1:49:45
    342SWETby OK 2 (359)+46:11Edvin Nordstrm1:45:27
    343RUSNord West 2 (175)+46:19Mikhail Malyshev1:45:44
    344FINLahden Taimi (654)+46:26Timo Sarkkinen1:46:56
    345FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+46:28Asko Sippola1:46:01
    346FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+46:29Roope Korpela1:58:25
    347NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+46:31Kristian Lvs1:40:54
    348SWESderhamns OK (779)+46:32Lars Lindgren1:47:51
    349FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+46:57Juha Latvala1:50:00
    350FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+47:12Ville Maksimainen1:52:34
    351FINPetolintu (446)+47:17Mikko Sane1:59:19
    352FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+47:38Jouni Vidqvist1:45:59
    353FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+47:39Santeri Aikio1:37:09
    354NORk-94 (431)+48:06Thor Mella1:41:06
    355FINNostars (328)+48:26Mika Valkonen1:50:42
    356FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+48:27Timo Parttimaa1:36:05
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+48:28Mikko Laakso1:45:32
    358NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+48:33Thore Kornmo1:32:41
    359FINRasti-Nokia (365)+48:44Janne Autero1:50:00
    360FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+49:05Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:46:13
    361FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+49:06Arto Puro-Aho1:39:54
    362FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+49:12Jesper Lindahl1:54:56
    363SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+49:49Erik Sisell1:36:23
    364ESTJOKA (285)+49:51Tiit Thnas1:41:30
    365RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+50:20Maksim Budarin1:46:49
    366FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+50:26Vesa Koskinen1:46:23
    367FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+50:28Aki Kankkunen1:45:33
    368FINKonserni (910)+50:29Olli Hiidensalo1:46:37
    369FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+50:33Tapio Pysti1:44:20
    370FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+50:36Petteri Vaherkoski1:53:49
    371FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+50:36Jussi Kauppinen1:52:23
    372ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+50:39Randy Korb1:43:13
    373FINOlavin Rasti (254)+50:40Mikko Hglund1:52:30
    374FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+50:44Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:46:26
    375LATA2 (208)+50:45Guntars Smitins1:47:23
    376FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+50:46Mitja Lievonen1:51:58
    377FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+50:49Kimmo Niska1:45:18
    378SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+50:53Joel Bergkvist1:44:53
    379FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+50:53Elias Peltonen1:45:20
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+50:55Miko Hrknen1:46:33
    381FINSK-0K (670)+50:56Pitknen Jaakko1:53:14
    382SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+51:07Ronny Liljegren1:46:52
    383FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+51:08Jyri Paavola1:40:55
    384RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+51:09Dmitriy Kononov1:45:41
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+51:11Jyrki Ahvonen1:54:34
    386FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+51:13Antti Heinola1:56:09
    387LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+51:14Valters Kaminskis1:48:06
    388FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+51:15Jarmo Tonder1:53:35
    389SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+51:18Fredrik Setterqvist1:46:46
    390NORHaldenrlet (454)+51:19Tor Andreas Andersen1:44:51
    391LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+51:21Marijonas Gipas1:48:26
    392FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+51:22Juho Saari1:44:37
    393SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+51:23Marcus Hardt1:46:50
    394FINIF Femman 3 (644)+51:26Lucas Nylund1:49:26
    395FINPikku Hukat (698)+51:27Antti Salmi1:48:52
    396FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+51:37Kalle Junnikkala1:48:23
    397FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+51:44Sami Lyytinen1:58:24
    398SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+51:50Emily Kemp1:47:34
    399SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+51:56Viktor hln1:47:59
    400FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+51:58Toni Koivisto1:54:42
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >