jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINTP Gourp (1495)+1:14:54Antti Korpikallio46:05
    1202FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:14:57Mikko Poikkimki45:36
    1203FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:14:57Markku Jyrks41:13
    1204FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:14:58Matti Oikarinen49:58
    1205FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:15:02Niko Kinnunen41:53
    1206FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:15:03Kari Koskinen45:40
    1207FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:15:04Kai Pulkkinen43:55
    1208FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:15:11Mikko Virtanen47:57
    1209FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+1:15:12Ville Keurulainen42:19
    1210FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:15:13Elina Borgenstrm43:58
    1211FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:15:17Eero Raittila48:33
    1212FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:15:19Arto Hrknen40:13
    1213FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+1:15:20Harri Erkkil50:18
    1214FINToiska (1215)+1:15:33Sami Mustajoki46:27
    1215FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:15:43Anna Moilanen47:07
    1216FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:15:45Antti Puroila49:09
    1217FINMacGregor (1443)+1:15:47Esa Viitanen38:42
    1218SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:15:50Mats Luspa39:59
    1219FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:15:50Jorma Mkiranta45:02
    1220FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+1:15:53Deni Seitz56:33
    1221FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:15:58Simo Uusikartano42:24
    1222FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+1:15:58Ari Raskila53:10
    1223FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:16:00Tapio Hankala49:27
    1224FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:16:07Matti Hokkanen42:38
    1225FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:16:12Jarno Virtanen46:09
    1226FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:16:13Mikko Sartanen44:13
    1227FINSolita (683)+1:16:13Tero Heittola43:19
    1228FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:16:17Ville Rintala45:50
    1229FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:16:19Jyri Myllymki45:32
    1230FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:16:19Antti Pekkala41:09
    1231FINWIO Team (1272)+1:16:21Hannu Honkala39:56
    1232ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:16:29Mati Preitof43:05
    1233FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:16:42Vesa Ruuska39:52
    1234FINPutkink (1172)+1:16:43Mikko Pulsa51:52
    1235FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:16:47Mikael Ahlsved41:39
    1236FINME Pummit (1176)+1:16:49Pertti Pkkil47:09
    1237FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+1:16:50Sauli Tuomisto47:31
    1238FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:16:56Matti Takamaa47:48
    1239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:16:57Juhani Tuomaala43:12
    1240FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+1:17:05Jukka Alajoutsi49:24
    1241ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:17:07Priit Evardi39:23
    1242FINEDX (823)+1:17:12Mika Korpi47:12
    1243FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+1:17:13Samuli Hietaoja52:25
    1244FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:17:14Markku Alakoski49:58
    1245FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:17:18Mia Lindroth51:40
    1246FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+1:17:22Seppo Kuokkanen47:07
    1247FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:17:39Sakari Heikkinen52:23
    1248FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:17:40Harri Jortikka46:15
    1249FINMatrix (1101)+1:17:44Miika Paavola59:13
    1250FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:17:46Juha Riepponen44:51
    1251FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:17:47Esko Harila40:05
    1252FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:17:49Pekka Partanen44:58
    1253FINOutotec (777)+1:17:52Kristian Myllymki42:41
    1254FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+1:17:55Jesse Valto50:23
    1255FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+1:18:16Sampo Luukkainen59:52
    1256FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:18:17Jani Vist41:35
    1257FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:18:19Aapo Rainio53:52
    1258FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+1:18:19Markus Kauppinen56:09
    1259FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:18:23Seppo Linjakumpu55:51
    1260FINKops (983)+1:18:27Jani Nuutinen45:56
    1261FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:18:29Mika Lassila41:40
    1262FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:18:30Jukka Pispala47:59
    1263FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+1:18:30Kari Nuuttila49:52
    1264FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:18:32Juuso Lehtonen54:22
    1265FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+1:18:32Tiina Naakka45:45
    1266FINFuturice (1542)+1:18:37Petri Nikkanen44:22
    1267FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+1:18:39Juhani Sillanp1:03:09
    1268FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:18:46Antti Mali53:47
    1269FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:19:00Vesa-Matti Matikainen45:38
    1270FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+1:19:02Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki46:19
    1271FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:19:05Markku Ruotsalainen47:11
    1272FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:19:08Teemu Rostedt43:47
    1273FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:19:08Harri Karling43:17
    1274FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:19:09Timo Isotalus44:46
    1275FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:19:10Tomi Saario44:02
    1276FINFinnmap 2 (775)+1:19:10Antero Korpela47:05
    1277FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:19:11Anssi Hakola45:42
    1278SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:19:21Karin Fgerlind45:31
    1279FINErs seura (1439)+1:19:25Kalle Saarimaa47:33
    1280FINHnt SK (1183)+1:19:35Antti Mattila35:49
    1281FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+1:19:37Jarkko Nikki49:14
    1282FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:19:50Esko Vlimki44:51
    1283FINOtava (1293)+1:19:53Vertti Lehtonen47:58
    1284FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:19:54Erika Vilpponen51:34
    1285FINStormin Ters (1225)+1:19:58Raimo Liukkonen55:23
    1286FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:19:58Kari Sikkinen42:12
    1287FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:20:00Hannu Tiusanen46:50
    1288FINLohet (1536)+1:20:01Tapio Lohi47:12
    1289FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:20:03Tero Helenius56:31
    1290NORWing OK 2 (738)+1:20:06Terje Midtb49:06
    1291FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:20:06Matti Tammi36:40
    1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:20:07Samuli Rantala38:14
    1293FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:20:18Timo Lipponen49:45
    1294FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:20:19Antti Uotila46:16
    1295FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:20:21Tero Jussinmki49:44
    1296FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+1:20:24Kristiina Huttunen52:27
    1297FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:20:26Stephan Witick45:19
    1298FINKotipojat (1238)+1:20:28Eero Palomki46:14
    1299FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:20:29Markku Rty49:22
    1300FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+1:20:31Juho Huuskola51:40
    1301FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:20:31Esa Haaranen44:35
    1302FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:20:35Ari Lahdenkauppi45:35
    1303FINContact force (1520)+1:20:37Juuso Heiskanen46:18
    1304FINCSC (896)+1:20:38Joni Virtanen45:56
    1305FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:20:39Pekka Koskinen45:34
    1306FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+1:20:42Juho Toivola51:13
    1307FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+1:20:44Janne Hokka47:37
    1308FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+1:21:03Jyrki Rahkola59:52
    1309FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+1:21:04Thomas Wikman53:41
    1310FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:21:05Risto Laari45:48
    1311FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:21:07Mikko Leinonen44:06
    1312FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:21:08Reijo Pitknen46:28
    1313FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+1:21:10Ari-Matti Leinonen49:15
    1314FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+1:21:11Martti Savolainen46:32
    1315FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+1:21:15Ahti Romo49:13
    1316FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+1:21:15Jenna Pekkinen58:11
    1317FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:21:16Taavi Uotila43:28
    1318FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+1:21:22Iiro Saarlo54:34
    1319FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+1:21:24Heikki Hurskainen53:22
    1320FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+1:21:27Reijo Rasmus53:04
    1321FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:21:30Jori Karlsson46:47
    1322FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:21:31Mikko Koutonen40:45
    1323FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:21:31Jouni Nurminen40:04
    1324FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+1:21:36Pekka Holopainen53:27
    1325FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:21:37Teemu Vuorenp41:49
    1326FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:21:39Jouni Tuomola40:56
    1327FINLapin Safarit (1167)+1:21:42Markku Seurujrvi50:37
    1328FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:21:47Juha Nappu43:40
    1329FINTamrock (1214)+1:21:51Jarmo Rantanen1:03:01
    1330FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+1:21:55Severi Halkosaari48:41
    1331FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+1:21:58Tero Jrvinen50:42
    1332FINHSY-team (1283)+1:22:00Juho Hyppnen58:29
    1333FINVTT (858)+1:22:12Markku Kataja49:06
    1334FINATQsi (1139)+1:22:12Harri Valasma49:00
    1335FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:22:17Martti Tytykoski1:02:43
    1336FINMessnthen (1565)+1:22:19Harri Simola51:50
    1337FINVarnitsa (1102)+1:22:23Jukka-Pekka Hovi52:17
    1338FINSK SK (1371)+1:22:24Juha Ferin53:24
    1339FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+1:22:32Riku Syvnen57:43
    1340FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:22:37Esko Huhta41:14
    1341FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:22:39Marcus Nyns48:30
    1342FINMTPF (1425)+1:22:42Benjamin Sandell55:44
    1343FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:23:39Mikko Nygrd41:06
    1344FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:23:41Herkko Jokela48:28
    1345FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:23:52Tomi Kallunki50:45
    1346FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+1:23:52Ilmari Saastamoinen53:48
    1347FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:23:54Heikki Kyt45:14
    1348FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:23:59Ari Honkimaa46:02
    1349FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:24:05Simo Kinnunen43:11
    1350FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:24:06Mona Lindroth45:55
    1351FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:24:08Juha Toivonen43:05
    1352FINDatactica (895)+1:24:08Juuso Rsnen40:23
    1353FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:24:10Terho Maja45:00
    1354FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:24:10Esa Jurva43:51
    1355FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:24:15Jyrki Tuokko46:23
    1356FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:24:23Anssi Visnen50:25
    1357FINKohta lytyy (1322)+1:24:23Juhana Jaatinen56:57
    1358FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:24:32Sami Saarela43:24
    1359FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:24:34Petri Vierti49:13
    1360FINNavi 5 (771)+1:24:41Timo Mouhu51:00
    1361FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+1:24:54Ari Kukkonen59:05
    1362FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+1:24:57Antti Mnttri1:04:32
    1363FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:24:58Johanna Keskitalo50:20
    1364FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+1:25:04Petri Louhelainen49:44
    1365FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:25:06Erkki Pulkkinen50:02
    1366LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:25:33Valdemars Sturis44:27
    1367FINOK77 3 (1209)+1:25:33Timo Tolkki52:30
    1368FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+1:25:38Juhana Repo53:31
    1369FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:25:53Arto Korhonen50:35
    1370FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+1:25:53Pekka Mnty51:19
    1371FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+1:26:02Heikki Haapamki59:12
    1372FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+1:26:26Jukka Rutila1:00:11
    1373FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:26:31Juha Paanila48:39
    1374FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:26:51Staffan Pettersson45:31
    1375FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+1:27:24Tomi Toivola1:06:38
    1376FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:27:50Kari Sainio46:11
    1377FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:28:04Timo Nuutinen49:38
    1378FINOmnitele (1173)+1:28:07Esa Vesterinen49:44
    1379FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+1:28:11Timo Heimola57:01
    1380FINGauss-Krger (1262)+1:28:12Anssi Krooks52:52
    1381FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:28:13Mikko Ilmonen47:15
    1382FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+1:29:13Juha Sundelin1:09:36
    1383FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+1:29:22gautier flandrin49:38
    1384FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:29:23Ismo Heino45:50
    1385FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:29:28Risto Gustafsson47:56
    1386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:29:34Kimmo Heinonen52:36
    1387FINMegasaurukset (1554)+1:30:12Joni Sirki56:42
    1388RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:30:47Sergey Gorodilov50:30
    1389FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+1:31:01Sirkku Paavola55:32
    1390FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:31:04Lasse Varjonen46:40
    1391FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:31:06Seppo Niemi49:44
    1392FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:31:09Hannu Sireni53:55
    1393FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:31:10Jarmo Kerttula54:33
    1394FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+1:31:16Heikki Kilpi56:55
    1395FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:31:37Jonne Holmberg56:42
    1396FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:32:18Ville Leinonen50:05
    1397FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:32:27Mika Murtola55:22
    1398FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:32:31Hannu Kurki49:59
    1399FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:33:06Keijo Parkkinen39:48
    1400FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:33:14Timo Glad52:06
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >