jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+41:22Miko Hrknen59:13
    402FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+41:25Antti Pendikainen1:08:39
    403ESTJOKA (285)+41:26Tiit Thnas55:18
    404FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+41:34Arto Puro-Aho54:35
    405FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+41:34Elias Peltonen58:14
    406FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+41:39Pasi Hongisto59:45
    407ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+41:40Randy Korb56:27
    408NORk-94 (431)+41:41Thor Mella56:54
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+41:47Tapio Pysti57:47
    410SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+41:48Joel Bergkvist58:01
    411FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+41:49Mika Mannervesi59:42
    412LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+41:50Valters Kaminskis1:00:55
    413FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+41:52Elina Kilpelinen57:58
    414FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+41:55Juha-Matti Laiho1:02:21
    415FINPikku Hukat (698)+41:57Antti Salmi1:01:35
    416FINOK Orient 3 (459)+41:59Nils Liljestrm58:48
    417FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+42:03Jussi Sumanen1:03:57
    418FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+42:05Tuomo Tuomisto1:03:07
    419FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+42:13Jarno Vyrynen1:14:19
    420FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+42:15Jorma Nissil59:37
    421SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+42:16Viktor hln1:00:32
    422SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+42:19Marcus Hardt59:59
    423NORHaldenrlet (454)+42:24Tor Andreas Andersen58:09
    424SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+42:25Erik Sisell51:12
    425FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+42:32Stefan Borgman1:05:46
    426FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+42:32Pauli Ojanper58:02
    427ESPImperdible (388)+42:33Fjallstrom Tuomas56:20
    428FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+42:38Tarmo Tyynel1:02:28
    429FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+42:39Mika Nurmo1:07:46
    430SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+42:40John Solbreck1:00:55
    431FINKela (986)+42:52Harri Vnttinen56:59
    432FINKoovee 3 (147)+42:57Jaakko Skog1:02:43
    433SWESkarpncks OL (387)+43:03Niclas Behrenfeldt58:23
    434FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+43:04Timo Parttimaa52:55
    435FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+43:05Timo Nurminen58:43
    436LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+43:05Marijonas Gipas1:02:23
    437NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+43:08Thore Kornmo49:29
    438FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+43:11Veli-Matti Hanhela1:00:42
    439FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+43:27Harri Lehtimki1:00:48
    440FINLaihian Luja (421)+43:54Tapio Karppi1:01:53
    441FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+44:06Miika Lotvonen1:02:03
    442RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+44:06Andrey Barkalov1:00:23
    443FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+44:14Jyrki Saloniemi1:05:58
    444FINRastiPiikki (726)+44:14Jouni Nurminen1:00:01
    445FINJuntit OK (790)+44:14Eetu Pekkanen1:07:07
    446FINHelppoRasti (1468)+44:15J-P Loikas1:01:08
    447FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+44:16Tapio Kujala1:02:07
    448SWEIF Thor (1605)+44:24Andersson Simon1:02:44
    449FINMaasotakoulu (323)+44:27Mika Pentikinen56:13
    450FINIF Minken (273)+44:29Tomas Wikblom58:10
    451SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+44:34Oskar Arman54:31
    452FINKoovee 5 (304)+44:36Henri Annila1:05:23
    453LATOK Arona (271)+44:42Juris Dzenitis59:24
    454ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+44:44Sixten Sild1:06:10
    455FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+44:45Jyri Paavola56:45
    456LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+44:52Andris Strazdins1:02:19
    457FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+44:57Markus Saarinen58:51
    458FINJohn Deere (856)+45:02Harri Hyytiinen1:17:43
    459FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+45:03Timo Reinikka1:00:39
    460SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+45:04Larsson Berggren1:03:21
    461FINLiperin Taimi (549)+45:05Aleksi Inkinen1:04:08
    462FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+45:08Tero Suutari54:24
    463FINLammin Ski (174)+45:09Jouni Vantaala1:07:10
    464FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+45:13Valtteri Valkonen56:51
    465LTUOK SAULE (766)+45:17Rimvydas Arlauskas1:02:49
    466FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+45:27Jukka Vuori1:00:37
    467FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+45:31Mika Seppnen1:07:04
    468FINHumanitas-seura (648)+45:32Tom Arild Karlsen56:39
    469FINFirstbeat (1546)+45:44Aku Kalajo1:02:19
    470FINRiihon ukk (567)+45:51Niko Jokinen1:03:02
    471FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+46:33Mikko Hyyrylinen1:01:37
    472ESTSK Mercury (344)+46:41Kalle Metsoja1:00:51
    473FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+46:42Pasi Antikainen58:17
    474FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+46:44Tommi Laari1:13:53
    475FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+46:47Ari-Pekka Liedes1:02:32
    476FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+46:59Teemu Korhonen57:02
    477LATAluksne (672)+47:07Mikus Zagata1:04:35
    478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+47:10Timo Savelainen1:02:43
    479FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+47:10Tuomas Puonti1:00:34
    480FINAtria (944)+47:10Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:04:37
    481FIN007Hyypp (715)+47:14Tuomas Hyypp1:01:29
    482FINNastolan Ter (400)+47:15Kai Puustinen1:12:31
    483FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+47:17Harri Lammi57:58
    484FINSettiijt (646)+47:18Asko Hmlinen1:00:52
    485FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+47:21Matias Grankull58:05
    486SWERns OK (631)+47:23Jonas Eriksson58:10
    487FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+47:26Simo Helkkula1:01:59
    488FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+47:28Matti Kyrnlahti54:19
    489FINKaakon Rasti (627)+47:30Miika Ruokonen53:44
    490FINMS Parma 7 (964)+47:33Sami Aalto1:05:11
    491FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+47:37Ida-Marie Skogvik1:00:24
    492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+47:39Jukka Polso1:07:13
    493FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+47:41Panu Krkkinen58:39
    494FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+47:46Mikko Valkama1:02:45
    495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+47:49Ilkka Malmi1:13:00
    496FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+47:50Henry Hyytiinen56:41
    497FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+47:52Marko Virta58:23
    498FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+47:56Joni Juva59:36
    499FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+47:57Tuomas Takaluoma1:05:41
    500GBRBristol OK (232)+47:58Mark Bown1:04:23
    501ESTRAE ROK (260)+47:59Heiti Hallikma51:13
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+48:01Tarmo Kuub1:05:41
    503FINSolf IK (558)+48:04Caj Snickars1:02:25
    504FINTeme Ski Team (449)+48:06Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:00:14
    505SWERehns BK 2 (945)+48:06Anton Lif59:08
    506FINHernemen Porina (836)+48:07Petri Kajarinne52:55
    507FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+48:12Jyrki Nikkinen58:51
    508FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+48:15Juho Markku1:02:23
    509FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+48:16Matti Yliniemi1:25:17
    510FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+48:17Toni Kukkonen56:57
    511FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+48:19Jouni Anttila1:02:07
    512FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+48:27Kernen Ville1:02:48
    513FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+48:32Erika Uotila1:04:18
    514FINIK Kronan (368)+48:35Stefan backa1:07:24
    515FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+48:37Antti Virkki1:06:25
    516FRACaponord (1600)+48:38Jordan Laughlin56:41
    517FINMets Group (861)+48:40Sakari Iskanius58:56
    518FINRasti Elmo (1557)+48:40Risto Krkkinen1:03:32
    519FINPyht Miehet (300)+48:42Timo Huhtala1:06:34
    520FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+48:43Petri Meurman1:06:12
    521FINOpusCapita (1307)+48:44Eki Munukka58:25
    522SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+48:47Magnus Cederlf59:44
    523FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+48:48Matti Lahdenper1:05:53
    524FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+48:48Stefan Fiskars1:01:39
    525FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+48:50Mikko Paakkolanvaara56:19
    526FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+48:53Mikko Saarinen57:52
    527RUSNord West 3 (652)+48:56Dmitriy Rudenko1:00:34
    528FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+49:00Jarmo Joutsensaari1:08:21
    529FINMS Parma 5 (553)+49:01Thomas Ekstrm55:09
    530FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+49:02Hemmo Laurila1:01:15
    531FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+49:08Samuli Seppl1:08:03
    532FINUtin Haukat (837)+49:09Anton Vinnikka1:11:54
    533FINSCA Finland (1142)+49:12Miika Porkka59:59
    534FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+49:12Markus Airila56:31
    535RUSVesta (438)+49:16Vasili Konyukhov56:33
    536FINVaalan Karhu (440)+49:18Jani Nummi1:06:47
    537ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+49:19Tiit Toomas52:54
    538FINIitin Pyrint (500)+49:21Marko Koskelainen1:09:20
    539FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+49:23Kari Koivisto1:00:29
    540FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+49:23Joonas Ahola1:02:59
    541SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+49:27Thomas Ericson1:00:12
    542FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+49:28Mikko Rapakko1:09:56
    543FINMADROG (495)+49:29Anna-Sofia Marila1:04:39
    544FINOulun Tarmo (582)+49:33Jarno Pukema1:14:14
    545FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+49:33Taneli Hynninen1:01:07
    546FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+49:35Juhani Valtanen1:11:09
    547FINFinnmap (512)+49:37Matti Prssinen56:41
    548FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+49:37Petteri Vuorinen1:00:19
    549FININUS (1291)+49:39Juri Kuokkanen1:15:02
    550NORLarvik OK (245)+49:42Tobias Kristensen1:11:36
    551FINPerhon Kiri (488)+49:42Olavi Lakanen1:07:36
    552FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+49:45Juha Uitto59:50
    553FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+49:46Toni Tarkiainen58:19
    554SWETibro OK (197)+49:48Svante Andrn1:07:56
    555FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+49:50Tero Aunula1:14:52
    556FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+49:52Antti Nisonen56:08
    557FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+49:55Masa Juutilainen1:03:17
    558FINKoneen Kerho (739)+49:55Harry Halonen1:09:20
    559FINYIT Rakennus (523)+49:57Teemu Helppolainen1:03:29
    560FINRastihaukat (645)+50:01Mikko Mkel1:00:36
    561ESTRakvere OK (669)+50:02Kuno Rooba1:07:27
    562SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+50:04Stefan Carlsson1:05:28
    563FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+50:10Antti Leppnen1:03:26
    564FINOK77 4 (716)+50:15Daniel Backman59:14
    565FINEpiln Esa (601)+50:18Hannu Saari1:10:24
    566FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+50:32Jukka Karvonen1:13:19
    567FIN2Einsteins (831)+50:54Mikko Pynnnen59:42
    568FINMaarian Mahti (215)+51:02Mika Venho56:25
    569FINEndurance (581)+51:04Tommi Nietosjrvi1:01:19
    570SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+51:05Patrik Wallin1:06:29
    571FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+51:07Pekka Lyytinen58:01
    572FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+51:16Janne Nurminen58:05
    573FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+51:17Tuomas Karsikas1:04:58
    574FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+51:20Jari Mtt59:26
    575FINOulaisten Taru (392)+51:25Sami Eskola1:06:10
    576GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+51:32Rob Hart59:36
    577FINMetshallitus (647)+51:34Niklas Bjrkqvist58:56
    578FINPullin serkut (453)+51:34Hannu Pulli1:05:26
    579FINFTA 3 (1544)+51:35Sonja Kyrl54:21
    580FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+51:59Antti Metsnvirta1:04:56
    581FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+51:59Sami Rouvila1:00:44
    582FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+52:01Mika Kerkola1:05:51
    583FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+52:03Juha-Matti Suominen1:04:10
    584FINPargas IF 2 (822)+52:03Rbb Rainer1:04:05
    585FINSuunnaton Into (355)+52:06Janne Lehto57:43
    586LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+52:06Girts Silins1:07:02
    587FINTeam Lost (825)+52:07Jan Hopearuoho58:46
    588FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+52:09Niko Metsmuuronen1:00:12
    589FINNCS Sport (773)+52:11Jani Pikkarainen1:00:46
    590NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+52:14Ivar Mlnvik1:04:32
    591FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+52:15Juhana Pakkasmaa1:01:15
    592FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+52:15Pasi Lahtinen1:09:51
    593FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+52:17Vesa Ovaska58:55
    594FINImatran Passipojat (514)+52:19Tero Koivisto1:06:56
    595GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+52:25Jakob Schach1:04:26
    596FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+52:28Tom Stenlund1:01:31
    597FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+52:30Teemu Korhonen1:03:40
    598FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+52:32Harri Hietamki1:12:54
    599FINSuunta Jurva (511)+52:36Arto Katajamki1:04:21
    600FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+52:37Heikki Grekel1:01:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >