jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,7 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)1:49:19Anders Carlsson41:07
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:43Jani Lakanen41:07
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:44Kent Ohlsson41:45
    4NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:45Bjrn Ekeberg38:40
    5SWErla IF (22)+1:47Robbin Kantarp41:17
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+1:48Joakim Svensk40:36
    7NORHalden SK (4)+1:53Marcus Millegrd41:45
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:57Philippe Adamski40:55
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+1:58Erik Rost40:52
    10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+1:58Kalvis Mihailovs39:24
    11SWESvedalens AIK (58)+2:00Sergej Fedatsenka41:16
    12SWEJrla Orientering (9)+2:04David Bejbom40:59
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+2:06Zsolt Lenkei40:36
    14FINOK Orient (53)+2:07Topi Penttinen39:35
    15SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:09Johan Hgstrand39:30
    16FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+2:43Adam Chromy41:30
    17NORKristiansand OK (2)+2:47Mats Dahlen41:18
    18FINKangasala SK (31)+2:53Santeri Sainio41:42
    19SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:44Pavlo Ushkvarok43:39
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+4:26Mikko Huhtinen41:57
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:30Anders Skarholt42:15
    22FINKoovee (21)+4:31Topi Anjala43:30
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+4:33Sami Vhnen43:22
    24NORBkkelagets SK (99)+4:35Rune Olsen46:58
    25SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+4:39Erik Folkesson-Blom43:53
    26SWEGvle OK (46)+4:54Erik Boman43:55
    27NORHalden SK 2 (42)+5:08Fredrik Eliasson42:46
    28FINPaimion Rasti (38)+5:20Markus Lindeqvist44:07
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:24Johan Runesson42:21
    30NORNTNUI (23)+5:26Hans Petter Mathisen43:00
    31SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+5:29Peter Hemmyr44:15
    32FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+5:30Petri Saari42:58
    33LTUIGTISA (33)+5:31Jonas Vytautas Gvildys43:19
    34FINPargas IF (195)+5:36Nymalm Sren45:46
    35NORFossum IF (81)+5:38Olai Stensland Lillevold45:12
    36FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:04Lauri Sild40:45
    37NORHalden SK 3 (314)+6:39yvind Helgerud45:30
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+6:42Antti Iivari45:50
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+7:21Kalle Bergman46:32
    40NORFrol IL (47)+7:42Ulf Forseth Indgaard42:23
    41FINLynx (32)+7:43Aleksi Leskinen42:02
    42NORLillomarka OL (25)+7:46Matt Speake44:08
    43FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+7:49Petri Noponen44:27
    44SWEIFK Ume (48)+7:50Oskar Malmberg43:48
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+7:51Lauri Pohjola44:30
    46NORNTNUI 3 (148)+7:53Kjetil Okkenhaug45:25
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:54Tero Fhr43:49
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:55Jakob Wallenhammar42:22
    49FINPellon Ponsi (41)+7:58Markku Isokoski46:50
    50SWEOK Tisaren (8)+8:10Daniel Atts42:30
    51SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+8:16Johan Hamelius45:46
    52SWETby OK (126)+9:04Jens Rnnols48:00
    53NORNTNUI 2 (65)+9:08Martin Hoset43:53
    54NORNydalens SK (72)+9:12Anders Nordberg44:54
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+9:15Mate Baumholczer46:40
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+9:16Daniel Martinsson48:48
    57SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+9:16Mats Nordbrden46:51
    58DENOK Pan rhus (279)+9:17Claus Hallingdal Bloch43:29
    59FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+9:19Aleksi Karppinen44:08
    60SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+9:20Staffan Eriksson49:09
    61SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:36Jonas Pilblad42:30
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:53Jussi Suna42:17
    63FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+9:54Teemu Karjalainen44:19
    64FINLapuan Virki (61)+9:57Juha Luoma44:13
    65SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+9:59Pal Skogstjrn47:11
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+10:02Sami Valkama44:50
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+10:04Vesa Mkinen44:23
    68FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+10:05Jaakko Mkel44:22
    69NORFredrikstad SK (49)+10:08Sindre sthagen44:07
    70FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+10:12Teemu Niskanen49:41
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+10:27Martin Hammarberg46:22
    72FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+10:30Perttu Sorsa48:01
    73FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+10:35Juha Vartiainen47:30
    74SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+11:25Simon Smedberg49:11
    75SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+11:38Erik Nilsson-Simkovics46:15
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:44Vesa Taanila42:18
    77SWERehns BK (45)+11:45Jacek Morawski50:58
    78FINMS Parma (19)+11:54Stepan Kodeda43:21
    79BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+11:56Dzmitry Krukov43:59
    80FINSiilin Rasti (130)+11:59Markku Siponen44:15
    81FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+12:03Samu Lehtola44:16
    82SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+12:08Pontus Petersson44:10
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+12:15Aleksei Pavilainen48:29
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+12:28Tuomas Tala46:53
    85FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+12:29Tuomo Istolahti48:14
    86SWEOK Kre (30)+12:30Fredrik Mattsson47:10
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+12:31Jarkko Laine49:12
    88FINSK Vuoksi (75)+12:42Tuomas Kotro45:54
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+12:52Miika Suominen44:31
    90SWErla IF 2 (358)+12:54Jonathan Rosendahl46:41
    91NORRaumar Orientering (92)+12:58Hvard Haga47:14
    92NORTrollelg (107)+13:17Brd Nonstad49:44
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+13:20Niklas Olofsson49:13
    94FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+13:22Jussi Uitto48:53
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+13:25Arttu Syrjlinen47:03
    96SWEOK Linne (17)+13:27Josef Nordlund52:18
    97SWEVxj OK (114)+13:32Mattias Karlsson45:59
    98FINHiisirasti (37)+14:21Johannes Pohjala45:21
    99FINKoovee 2 (83)+14:24Jouni Heinonen43:42
    100RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+14:30Konstantin Serebryanitskiy48:59
    101SWESkogslparna (352)+14:35Stefan Sjlund51:22
    102SWEAttunda OK (97)+14:36Oskar Daniels45:43
    103RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+14:38Alexsandr Shcherbakov50:27
    104NORHadeland O-lag (583)+14:44Hans Jrgen Kvle49:17
    105RUSNorthern Wind (383)+15:04Georgiy Mavchun49:16
    106NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+15:10Christian Ben44:15
    107SWEOK Hllen (10)+15:21Jonas Engstrm44:25
    108SWETullinge SK (57)+15:24Markus Adolfsson45:59
    109FINLappeen Riento (172)+15:24Matti Maajrvi47:53
    110GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+15:25Alexander Lubina50:04
    111SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+15:26Fredrik Larsson47:57
    112NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+15:28Haakon Ingvaldsen54:08
    113SWENykpings OK (154)+15:29Patrik Wgeli48:36
    114FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+15:33Markus Sinijrvi46:26
    115SUIBussola OK (231)+15:34Lukas Zwicky52:25
    116SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+16:00Eric Hansson53:37
    117RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+16:05Evgenii Matrosenkov50:41
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+16:34Oskar Arlebo46:57
    119SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+17:11Andreas Mueller47:46
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+17:12Aapo Aaltio48:08
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+17:40Petri Ikvalko49:01
    122SWEOK Orion (51)+17:46Mns Sandgren45:42
    123FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+17:53Sampo Hyppl50:12
    124POLOK!Sport (244)+17:56Mikolaj Dutkowski50:41
    125FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+18:00Pasi Kiiskinen50:18
    126FINLynx 2 (129)+18:14Mikael Bostrm50:10
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+18:15Ilari Nummi48:46
    128SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+18:16Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen48:44
    129SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+18:21Schulthess Lukas49:26
    130FINMS Parma 4 (199)+18:25Jussi Karttila54:36
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+18:26Sergey Osipov50:44
    132NORIL Gular (405)+18:32Tore Juvik55:15
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+18:56Eero Inkeri52:34
    134SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+18:57Olle Karlsson52:11
    135NOREnga (85)+18:59Kjetil Bjrlo46:49
    136SWEOK Rodhen (123)+19:13Simon Andersson48:26
    137LATOK Meridians (153)+19:23Didzis Viksne50:13
    138FINRasti-Hyry (277)+19:28Juha Partanen52:31
    139FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+19:32Mika Hakkarainen54:16
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+19:35Tapio Haarlaa50:24
    141UKROK Kompas (327)+19:37Vadym Diachenko52:37
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+19:39Mikael Andersson47:02
    143FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+19:45Elias Kuukka49:34
    144NORVaregg IL (115)+20:16Per Harald Havnen Johansen47:47
    145SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+20:18Martin Hogedal49:37
    146NORHeming Orientering (371)+21:04Ulrik Astrup Arnesen55:48
    147FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+21:06Teemu Salminen50:03
    148FINHauhon Sisu (187)+21:08Pasi Lehtonen52:29
    149ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+21:10Peeter Pihl48:40
    150SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+21:10Carl Magnusson50:31
    151SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+21:14Erik Palmfjord54:24
    152SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+21:18Johannes Henriksson50:29
    153RUSUltra (163)+21:20Roman Bespalov50:16
    154SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+21:23Fredrik Norman50:23
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+21:26Mikko Lepo52:21
    156FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+21:33Jiri-Pekka Rissanen50:22
    157FINRasti-Lukko (170)+21:35Kimmo Mieskoski46:38
    158FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+21:36Ewan McCarthy54:01
    159FINMS Parma 2 (77)+21:41Antti Vainio47:02
    160FINNrpes OK (348)+21:45Jens Perus53:45
    161NORKongsberg OL (111)+21:46Hvard Myhre54:35
    162NORRingsaker OK (223)+21:50Simen Bordal50:32
    163RUSIngPromTeam (322)+21:51Sergei Zheburtovich51:35
    164SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+22:53Anders Hedman47:53
    165NORNTNUI 4 (240)+22:55Bjrn Lundanes47:02
    166NORGanddal IL (225)+22:56Stig Alvestad47:45
    167FINJussis seven (565)+23:07Petri Forsman49:23
    168SWEOK Renen (666)+23:09Fredrik Engstrm51:55
    169FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+23:16Juha Martikainen48:06
    170GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+23:41Joshua Dudley51:35
    171FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+23:47Leo Pyymki48:20
    172FINEspoon Suunta (60)+23:48Antti Honkimaa46:35
    173LATOZONS OK (133)+23:53Maris Jansons52:56
    174FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+23:56Teemu Katajisto1:00:02
    175SWEHaninge SOK (217)+23:57Christoffer Eskilsson48:47
    176FRACorreze CO (331)+24:01Mickael Blanchard51:44
    177FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+24:03Teemu Kulmala52:18
    178NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+24:05Jonatan Rosengren Drake54:52
    179SWEUme OK (319)+24:05Emil Nilsson52:59
    180FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+24:08Sami Levijoki57:23
    181SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+24:10Edvin Karlsson51:01
    182RUSOmega (145)+24:10Oleg Kalinin53:08
    183NORBysen IL (292)+24:13Arild Nomeland52:23
    184FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+24:19Toni Nrv52:15
    185FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+24:37Antti Pesola1:00:06
    186FINRastivarsat (122)+24:39Miska Tervala56:02
    187SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+24:41Ivan Forsgren53:20
    188SWESnttringe SK (182)+24:45Mikael Nilsson53:31
    189FINIF Brahe (103)+24:47Vesa Aaltonen52:42
    190FINKarjaan Ura (341)+25:27Milko Lehto51:22
    191FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+25:28Juha Villa53:01
    192FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+25:29Ville Kosola47:47
    193FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+25:30Harri Rty53:29
    194GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+25:34Ed Nicholas1:03:46
    195SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+25:34Jonatan Francen52:52
    196SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+25:36Ulrik Norberg53:49
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+26:02Jukka Tani50:38
    198FINEspoon Akilles (216)+26:06Jani Riissanen54:40
    199SWEVsters SOK (556)+26:07August Mikaelsson50:32
    200FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+26:11Janne Ala-ijl53:34
    201SWESkneslttens OL (189)+26:12Philip Plsson1:00:44
    202SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+26:13Ivan A. Mangina52:00
    203FINRaisu Lumous (418)+26:14Janne Rty53:40
    204FINRasTiimi (150)+26:17Matti Keskitalo1:00:34
    205FINLynx 3 (272)+26:21Ville Sundberg53:49
    206NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+26:24Steinar Kollerud55:03
    207FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+26:25Jani Virta51:18
    208NORWing OK (124)+26:48Svein Erik Bratsberg1:00:26
    209SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+26:51Erik Modig48:47
    210FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+26:53Juha Nivukoski55:14
    211FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+26:53Atte Mkel50:25
    212SWEEksj SOK (136)+26:54Lucas Sundblad1:04:20
    213NORSteinkjer OK (343)+26:54Atle Dengerud52:20
    214FINOK77 (116)+26:55Vesa Kankaanp54:02
    215FINOK Raseborg (333)+26:59Daniel Forsell51:05
    216SWEGotlands OF (146)+27:01Andreas Liljegren52:25
    217FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+27:01Pertti Pasanen55:03
    218FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+27:02Niko Lehtinen1:04:24
    219SWEHestra IF (63)+27:05Conny Rantzow53:44
    220FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+27:07Tuomo Niskanen1:03:06
    221SWEOK Roslagen (228)+27:10Linus Mood52:25
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+27:18Lauri Kahila58:02
    223FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+27:21Janne Tuomaala56:05
    224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+27:24Jarno Kiintola51:58
    225SWESkellefte OK (299)+27:27Mikael Lindmark55:46
    226SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+27:33Johan Persson52:55
    227FINViestirykmentti (298)+27:55Ilkka Karhu55:08
    228SWEHalmstad OK (259)+28:00Bjrn Karlsson55:27
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+28:09Petri Kotro49:08
    230FINOK Botnia (263)+28:13Jonas Nyman53:55
    231LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+28:13Andris Mireckis55:25
    232NORGNEIST (552)+28:15Tom Johannessen55:41
    233FINMS Parma 3 (297)+28:16Olli Suonp48:53
    234FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+28:17Jussi Virtanen58:52
    235FINEx-Legends (267)+28:20Simo Juvaste51:54
    236RUSNord West (73)+28:22Nikita Stepanov1:04:04
    237SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+28:23Nick Barrable50:15
    238SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+28:25Martin Larbo50:25
    239SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+28:26Edgars Lakis53:28
    240FINPetolintu (446)+28:36Mikko Sane1:02:52
    241FINLuumen Rasti (196)+28:37Jukka Pokela53:18
    242FINValkealan Kajo (544)+28:39Eerik Sihvola52:13
    243LATBurkanciems OK (433)+28:43Artis Locmelis51:55
    244SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+29:06Jonas Giding57:22
    245FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+29:11Tero Leppmki54:09
    246FINRastiketut (409)+29:15Tomi Savolainen57:24
    247SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+29:17Niklas Wrane52:31
    248FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+29:20Marko Kivel51:04
    249FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+29:27Jukka Liuha52:38
    250FINOK77 2 (373)+29:32Jyrki Jppinen54:19
    251FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+30:18Jarkko Kaplas57:42
    252FINSuunta 2000 (629)+30:21Veijo Nurmikumpu1:01:12
    253FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+30:24Mika Luukkonen1:01:01
    254FINKlaani (1534)+30:25Pekka Huusari53:45
    255FINSK Uusi (1442)+30:26Eero Saleva55:39
    256FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+31:03Marko Rautanen59:26
    257FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+31:07Hannu Tiainen56:23
    258FINHiiltomiehet (353)+31:08VIlle Niemel53:12
    259FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+31:10Antti Rnnemaa56:29
    260FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+31:13Toni Pikkarainen53:12
    261FINPihkaniskat (326)+31:13Tomi Kriinen56:35
    262FINRasti E4 (167)+31:16Juha Pietilinen54:21
    263FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+31:18Tomi Lfman54:33
    264RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+31:19Aivar Iordan57:12
    265SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+31:20Lars Soldagg52:52
    266RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+31:21Aleksei Kulbachko56:40
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+31:22Joonas Nurminen58:49
    268FINKoovee 4 (415)+31:24Akseli Ketola55:03
    269NORVerdal OK (274)+31:28Anton Bjartnes48:05
    270FINAivan Sama (384)+31:36Rauno Ratilainen55:08
    271LATOK Saldus (181)+31:46Guntars Mankus56:01
    272FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+31:48Otto Saikkonen59:13
    273RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+31:53Denis Kuprienko1:00:35
    274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+31:55Anssi Muikku57:00
    275FINJms 2 (185)+31:58Jukka Vertainen57:44
    276SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+32:07Johan Antonsson54:18
    277ESTOK Vru (389)+32:09Jyri Joonas56:35
    278FINNostars (328)+32:11Mika Valkonen56:41
    279FINMS Parma 6 (286)+32:12Mikko Mtt55:16
    280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+32:13Colm Moran53:35
    281ITACUS Bologna (200)+32:14Michele Caraglio50:46
    282FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+32:15Petteri Vaherkoski57:42
    283NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+32:17Geir Hoff53:50
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+32:30Petri Harjamki55:33
    285FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+32:31Jukka Palo56:04
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+32:37Matti Alonen54:01
    287LATOK Kapa (138)+32:38Reinis Putnins57:17
    288NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+32:40Henrik Upsal58:30
    289FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+32:42Jari Nikkinen56:52
    290LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+32:43Valantinas Giedrius1:01:03
    291LATIK Auseklis (224)+32:44Zigmars Gailis52:01
    292CZETesla Brno (442)+32:52Zdenek Liscinsky54:18
    293SWESundbybergs IK (221)+32:54David Mellin51:43
    294FINOL-Bowlare (555)+32:55Jarmo Puttonen53:46
    295FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+33:00Juha Latvala58:17
    296NORFrol IL 2 (120)+33:29Vegard Ressem57:49
    297SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+33:35Viktor Imark55:22
    298FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+33:39Otto Itkonen57:21
    299FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+33:41Sami Lyytinen1:02:35
    300FINJyvskyln amk (780)+33:45Jari Jrvinen58:15
    301SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+33:45Mattis Hallberg55:34
    302RUSLegenda (305)+33:50Maksim Dmitriev1:01:42
    303SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+33:51Emily Kemp51:49
    304FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+33:55Ville Pietil1:00:28
    305FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+33:58Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl57:54
    306FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+34:00Lauri Nuuttila54:16
    307FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+34:10Juha-Matti Huhtanen59:22
    308FINLynx 4 (1256)+34:14Janne Kivilaakso50:45
    309FINIF Femman 2 (212)+34:35Robin Bckstrm54:55
    310FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+34:46Asko Sippola56:33
    311FINNavi 2 (559)+34:46Jesse Ihalainen49:52
    312NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+34:50Bjrn Egil Vikse52:39
    313FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+35:00Ilkka Heiskanen59:17
    314FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+35:18Ville Kokkila59:31
    315FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+35:21Jussi Kauppinen59:22
    316FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+35:22Jarmo Lindroos56:01
    317FINOC Toffee (491)+35:31Jussi Koskinen53:36
    318RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+35:39Alexandr Afonushkin53:27
    319FINOK Orient 2 (177)+35:40Jarno Saarela54:19
    320RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+35:45Daniil Elizarov54:12
    321FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+35:47Petri Moisio53:50
    322SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+35:50Ulrik Imberg56:50
    323NOROppsal IF (188)+35:50Ola Marius Pedersen1:00:12
    324FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+35:53Roope Korpela1:10:03
    325RUSRunLab (207)+35:55Evgeny Gavrilov55:09
    326FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+35:56Jaakko Urpalainen59:12
    327FINSocca (1412)+36:02Timo Sirola1:01:51
    328FINSK-0K (670)+36:03Pitknen Jaakko1:00:35
    329SWEJrla 100 (1231)+36:03David Skantze53:27
    330SWESderhamns OK (779)+36:11Lars Lindgren59:44
    331FINLahden Taimi (654)+36:13Timo Sarkkinen58:57
    332FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+36:14Tuomo Kivel58:14
    333FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+36:16Joonas Salo59:07
    334FINSavon Suunta (489)+36:21Tapio Tikkanen55:38
    335DENDanish Military National Te (719)+36:24Thomas Jensen52:04
    336FINPosion Pyrint (476)+36:25Esa Mursu1:03:47
    337FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+36:28Jesper Lindahl1:04:26
    338FINRasti-Nokia (365)+36:31Janne Autero1:00:01
    339ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+36:32Silver Eensaar51:56
    340FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+36:40Juha Hirvonen55:38
    341FINRasti 88 (370)+36:45Pertti Arola1:02:45
    342RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+36:47Dmitriy Kononov53:33
    343SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+36:50Daniel Olsen1:02:22
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+36:58Mikko Laakso56:16
    345FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+37:01Tuomas Jrvinen1:00:31
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+37:04Jyrki Ahvonen1:02:41
    347SWETby OK 2 (359)+37:06Edvin Nordstrm58:36
    348FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+37:09Heikki Husu53:31
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+37:10Kari Salonen55:07
    350RUSNord West 2 (175)+37:26Mikhail Malyshev59:05
    351FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+37:31Jouni Vidqvist58:06
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+37:37Sami Klviinen53:09
    353FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+37:40Vesa Koskinen55:51
    354FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+37:41Toni Koivisto1:02:39
    355ESTOK West (487)+37:43Ville Vinkel1:00:42
    356FINIF Femman 3 (644)+37:44Lucas Nylund57:58
    357FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+37:44Kalle Junnikkala56:44
    358FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+37:46Marko Haapakangas55:38
    359FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+37:47Ville Maksimainen1:05:23
    360IRLDublin University (482)+37:57Kyle Heron56:17
    361FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+38:00Antti Heinola1:05:10
    362RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+38:02Maksim Budarin56:45
    363FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+38:25Mikko Vapa58:36
    364FINKonserni (910)+38:29Olli Hiidensalo56:51
    365FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+38:30Juho Saari53:59
    366FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+38:32Jarmo Tonder1:03:06
    367NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+38:34Kristian Lvs55:11
    368FINRastikarhut (283)+38:38Riku Koivusalo1:00:46
    369FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+38:40Atte Komonen1:02:16
    370FINOlavin Rasti (254)+38:41Mikko Hglund1:02:45
    371FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+38:43Jarmo Oikarinen1:10:48
    372SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+38:48Simon Mellin56:08
    373FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+38:48Olli-Petteri Hirvonen58:10
    374FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+38:51Taneli Hrknen1:05:52
    375FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+38:52Mitja Lievonen1:02:18
    376FINUlvilan Ura (340)+39:30Eero Lehtonen55:49
    377FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+39:34Leif Haajanen57:10
    378SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+39:35Sune Sdergrann58:51
    379FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+39:36Raimo Ruotsalainen1:03:39
    380LATA2 (208)+39:38Guntars Smitins58:30
    381FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+39:39Veli-Pekka Kuutti57:35
    382FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+39:41Tapio Perttunen1:08:36
    383FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+39:42Harri Mki1:01:08
    384FINOulaisten Huima (494)+39:43Ari Matkaselk1:04:50
    385GERSportvogl (590)+39:45simon harston1:05:07
    386SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+39:46Erik Magnusson56:43
    387SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+39:49Fredrik Setterqvist57:31
    388FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+39:50Kimmo Niska56:33
    389FINLapin Veikot (473)+40:02Kauko Pkkl1:08:55
    390FINKorven Honka (420)+40:03Mika Korhonen56:32
    391LAT30draugi.lv (451)+40:04Martins Godins1:01:37
    392FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+40:04Santeri Aikio51:48
    393FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+40:08Taneli Autio57:26
    394FINRasti E4 2 (398)+40:08Lauri Hyttinen1:03:05
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+40:12Sami yrm59:49
    396SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+40:43Daniel Lind52:39
    397FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+40:49Aki Kankkunen58:08
    398NORIK Grane (330)+40:51Vegard Fiane Pedersen58:36
    399FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+40:56Kari Matilainen1:01:16
    400FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+41:02Aapo Lindberg1:08:22
    401FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+41:22Miko Hrknen59:14
    402FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+41:25Antti Pendikainen1:08:40
    403ESTJOKA (285)+41:26Tiit Thnas55:19
    404FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+41:34Elias Peltonen58:15
    405FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+41:34Arto Puro-Aho54:36
    406FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+41:39Pasi Hongisto59:46
    407ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+41:40Randy Korb56:28
    408NORk-94 (431)+41:41Thor Mella56:55
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+41:47Tapio Pysti57:48
    410SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+41:48Joel Bergkvist58:02
    411FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+41:49Mika Mannervesi59:43
    412LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+41:50Valters Kaminskis1:00:56
    413FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+41:52Elina Kilpelinen57:59
    414FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+41:55Juha-Matti Laiho1:02:22
    415FINPikku Hukat (698)+41:57Antti Salmi1:01:36
    416FINOK Orient 3 (459)+41:59Nils Liljestrm58:49
    417FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+42:03Jussi Sumanen1:03:58
    418FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+42:05Tuomo Tuomisto1:03:08
    419FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+42:13Jarno Vyrynen1:14:20
    420FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+42:15Jorma Nissil59:38
    421SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+42:16Viktor hln1:00:33
    422SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+42:19Marcus Hardt1:00:00
    423NORHaldenrlet (454)+42:24Tor Andreas Andersen58:10
    424SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+42:25Erik Sisell51:13
    425FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+42:32Pauli Ojanper58:03
    426FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+42:32Stefan Borgman1:05:47
    427ESPImperdible (388)+42:33Fjallstrom Tuomas56:21
    428FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+42:38Tarmo Tyynel1:02:29
    429FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+42:39Mika Nurmo1:07:47
    430SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+42:40John Solbreck1:00:56
    431FINKela (986)+42:52Harri Vnttinen57:00
    432FINKoovee 3 (147)+42:57Jaakko Skog1:02:44
    433SWESkarpncks OL (387)+43:03Niclas Behrenfeldt58:24
    434FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+43:04Timo Parttimaa52:56
    435LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+43:05Marijonas Gipas1:02:24
    436FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+43:05Timo Nurminen58:44
    437NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+43:08Thore Kornmo49:30
    438FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+43:11Veli-Matti Hanhela1:00:43
    439FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+43:27Harri Lehtimki1:00:49
    440FINLaihian Luja (421)+43:54Tapio Karppi1:01:54
    441FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+44:06Miika Lotvonen1:02:04
    442RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+44:06Andrey Barkalov1:00:24
    443FINRastiPiikki (726)+44:14Jouni Nurminen1:00:02
    444FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+44:14Jyrki Saloniemi1:05:59
    445FINJuntit OK (790)+44:14Eetu Pekkanen1:07:08
    446FINHelppoRasti (1468)+44:15J-P Loikas1:01:09
    447FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+44:16Tapio Kujala1:02:08
    448SWEIF Thor (1605)+44:24Andersson Simon1:02:45
    449FINMaasotakoulu (323)+44:27Mika Pentikinen56:14
    450FINIF Minken (273)+44:29Tomas Wikblom58:11
    451SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+44:34Oskar Arman54:32
    452FINKoovee 5 (304)+44:36Henri Annila1:05:24
    453LATOK Arona (271)+44:42Juris Dzenitis59:25
    454ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+44:44Sixten Sild1:06:11
    455FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+44:45Jyri Paavola56:46
    456LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+44:52Andris Strazdins1:02:20
    457FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+44:57Markus Saarinen58:52
    458FINJohn Deere (856)+45:02Harri Hyytiinen1:17:44
    459FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+45:03Timo Reinikka1:00:40
    460SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+45:04Larsson Berggren1:03:22
    461FINLiperin Taimi (549)+45:05Aleksi Inkinen1:04:09
    462FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+45:08Tero Suutari54:25
    463FINLammin Ski (174)+45:09Jouni Vantaala1:07:11
    464FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+45:13Valtteri Valkonen56:52
    465LTUOK SAULE (766)+45:17Rimvydas Arlauskas1:02:50
    466FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+45:27Jukka Vuori1:00:38
    467FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+45:31Mika Seppnen1:07:05
    468FINHumanitas-seura (648)+45:32Tom Arild Karlsen56:40
    469FINFirstbeat (1546)+45:44Aku Kalajo1:02:20
    470FINRiihon ukk (567)+45:51Niko Jokinen1:03:03
    471FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+46:33Mikko Hyyrylinen1:01:38
    472ESTSK Mercury (344)+46:41Kalle Metsoja1:00:52
    473FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+46:42Pasi Antikainen58:18
    474FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+46:44Tommi Laari1:13:54
    475FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+46:47Ari-Pekka Liedes1:02:33
    476FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+46:59Teemu Korhonen57:03
    477LATAluksne (672)+47:07Mikus Zagata1:04:36
    478FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+47:10Tuomas Puonti1:00:35
    479FINAtria (944)+47:10Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:04:38
    480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+47:10Timo Savelainen1:02:44
    481FIN007Hyypp (715)+47:14Tuomas Hyypp1:01:30
    482FINNastolan Ter (400)+47:15Kai Puustinen1:12:32
    483FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+47:17Harri Lammi57:59
    484FINSettiijt (646)+47:18Asko Hmlinen1:00:53
    485FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+47:21Matias Grankull58:06
    486SWERns OK (631)+47:23Jonas Eriksson58:11
    487FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+47:26Simo Helkkula1:02:00
    488FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+47:28Matti Kyrnlahti54:20
    489FINKaakon Rasti (627)+47:30Miika Ruokonen53:45
    490FINMS Parma 7 (964)+47:33Sami Aalto1:05:12
    491FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+47:37Ida-Marie Skogvik1:00:25
    492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+47:39Jukka Polso1:07:14
    493FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+47:41Panu Krkkinen58:40
    494FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+47:46Mikko Valkama1:02:46
    495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+47:49Ilkka Malmi1:13:01
    496FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+47:50Henry Hyytiinen56:42
    497FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+47:52Marko Virta58:24
    498FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+47:56Joni Juva59:37
    499FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+47:57Tuomas Takaluoma1:05:42
    500GBRBristol OK (232)+47:58Mark Bown1:04:24
    501ESTRAE ROK (260)+47:59Heiti Hallikma51:14
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+48:01Tarmo Kuub1:05:42
    503FINSolf IK (558)+48:04Caj Snickars1:02:26
    504SWERehns BK 2 (945)+48:06Anton Lif59:09
    505FINTeme Ski Team (449)+48:06Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:00:15
    506FINHernemen Porina (836)+48:07Petri Kajarinne52:56
    507FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+48:12Jyrki Nikkinen58:52
    508FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+48:15Juho Markku1:02:24
    509FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+48:16Matti Yliniemi1:25:18
    510FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+48:17Toni Kukkonen56:58
    511FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+48:19Jouni Anttila1:02:08
    512FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+48:27Kernen Ville1:02:49
    513FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+48:32Erika Uotila1:04:19
    514FINIK Kronan (368)+48:35Stefan backa1:07:25
    515FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+48:37Antti Virkki1:06:26
    516FRACaponord (1600)+48:38Jordan Laughlin56:42
    517FINRasti Elmo (1557)+48:40Risto Krkkinen1:03:33
    518FINMets Group (861)+48:40Sakari Iskanius58:57
    519FINPyht Miehet (300)+48:42Timo Huhtala1:06:35
    520FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+48:43Petri Meurman1:06:13
    521FINOpusCapita (1307)+48:44Eki Munukka58:26
    522SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+48:47Magnus Cederlf59:45
    523FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+48:48Matti Lahdenper1:05:54
    524FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+48:48Stefan Fiskars1:01:40
    525FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+48:50Mikko Paakkolanvaara56:20
    526FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+48:53Mikko Saarinen57:53
    527RUSNord West 3 (652)+48:56Dmitriy Rudenko1:00:35
    528FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+49:00Jarmo Joutsensaari1:08:22
    529FINMS Parma 5 (553)+49:01Thomas Ekstrm55:10
    530FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+49:02Hemmo Laurila1:01:16
    531FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+49:08Samuli Seppl1:08:04
    532FINUtin Haukat (837)+49:09Anton Vinnikka1:11:55
    533FINSCA Finland (1142)+49:12Miika Porkka1:00:00
    534FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+49:12Markus Airila56:32
    535RUSVesta (438)+49:16Vasili Konyukhov56:34
    536FINVaalan Karhu (440)+49:18Jani Nummi1:06:48
    537ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+49:19Tiit Toomas52:55
    538FINIitin Pyrint (500)+49:21Marko Koskelainen1:09:21
    539FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+49:23Joonas Ahola1:03:00
    540FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+49:23Kari Koivisto1:00:30
    541SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+49:27Thomas Ericson1:00:13
    542FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+49:28Mikko Rapakko1:09:57
    543FINMADROG (495)+49:29Anna-Sofia Marila1:04:40
    544FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+49:33Taneli Hynninen1:01:08
    545FINOulun Tarmo (582)+49:33Jarno Pukema1:14:15
    546FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+49:35Juhani Valtanen1:11:10
    547FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+49:37Petteri Vuorinen1:00:20
    548FINFinnmap (512)+49:37Matti Prssinen56:42
    549FININUS (1291)+49:39Juri Kuokkanen1:15:03
    550NORLarvik OK (245)+49:42Tobias Kristensen1:11:37
    551FINPerhon Kiri (488)+49:42Olavi Lakanen1:07:37
    552FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+49:45Juha Uitto59:51
    553FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+49:46Toni Tarkiainen58:20
    554SWETibro OK (197)+49:48Svante Andrn1:07:57
    555FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+49:50Tero Aunula1:14:53
    556FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+49:52Antti Nisonen56:09
    557FINKoneen Kerho (739)+49:55Harry Halonen1:09:21
    558FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+49:55Masa Juutilainen1:03:18
    559FINYIT Rakennus (523)+49:57Teemu Helppolainen1:03:30
    560FINRastihaukat (645)+50:01Mikko Mkel1:00:37
    561ESTRakvere OK (669)+50:02Kuno Rooba1:07:28
    562SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+50:04Stefan Carlsson1:05:29
    563FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+50:10Antti Leppnen1:03:27
    564FINOK77 4 (716)+50:15Daniel Backman59:15
    565FINEpiln Esa (601)+50:18Hannu Saari1:10:25
    566FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+50:32Jukka Karvonen1:13:20
    567FIN2Einsteins (831)+50:54Mikko Pynnnen59:43
    568FINMaarian Mahti (215)+51:02Mika Venho56:26
    569FINEndurance (581)+51:04Tommi Nietosjrvi1:01:20
    570SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+51:05Patrik Wallin1:06:30
    571FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+51:07Pekka Lyytinen58:02
    572FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+51:16Janne Nurminen58:06
    573FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+51:17Tuomas Karsikas1:04:59
    574FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+51:20Jari Mtt59:27
    575FINOulaisten Taru (392)+51:25Sami Eskola1:06:11
    576GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+51:32Rob Hart59:37
    577FINMetshallitus (647)+51:34Niklas Bjrkqvist58:57
    578FINPullin serkut (453)+51:34Hannu Pulli1:05:27
    579FINFTA 3 (1544)+51:35Sonja Kyrl54:22
    580FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+51:59Antti Metsnvirta1:04:57
    581FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+51:59Sami Rouvila1:00:45
    582FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+52:01Mika Kerkola1:05:52
    583FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+52:03Juha-Matti Suominen1:04:11
    584FINPargas IF 2 (822)+52:03Rbb Rainer1:04:06
    585FINSuunnaton Into (355)+52:06Janne Lehto57:44
    586LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+52:06Girts Silins1:07:03
    587FINTeam Lost (825)+52:07Jan Hopearuoho58:47
    588FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+52:09Niko Metsmuuronen1:00:13
    589FINNCS Sport (773)+52:11Jani Pikkarainen1:00:47
    590NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+52:14Ivar Mlnvik1:04:33
    591FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+52:15Pasi Lahtinen1:09:52
    592FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+52:15Juhana Pakkasmaa1:01:16
    593FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+52:17Vesa Ovaska58:56
    594FINImatran Passipojat (514)+52:19Tero Koivisto1:06:57
    595GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+52:25Jakob Schach1:04:27
    596FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+52:28Tom Stenlund1:01:32
    597FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+52:30Teemu Korhonen1:03:41
    598FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+52:32Harri Hietamki1:12:55
    599FINSuunta Jurva (511)+52:36Arto Katajamki1:04:22
    600FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+52:37Heikki Grekel1:01:36
    601FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+52:41Timo Pysti58:22
    602FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+52:45Tuuli Kettunen1:15:55
    603SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+52:45Pr Svensson58:49
    604FINYlneen Kiri (728)+52:47Petteri Salminen1:00:32
    605FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+52:54Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:10:19
    606FINTurun NMKY (401)+53:00Joni Holmroos58:27
    607FINMaasillat (1103)+53:02Antti Maasilta58:42
    608FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+53:08Antti Kouvo1:04:01
    609FINStora Enso Mets (325)+53:11Antti Karjalainen1:08:28
    610FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+53:13Arto Ylihrsil1:00:43
    611FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+53:13Aleksi Pietikinen1:06:44
    612FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+53:15Ari Martikainen1:03:52
    613FINBertelin pojat (403)+53:16Tuomas Tlli53:38
    614FINRasti-Jussit (366)+53:18Antti Korkeakangas1:02:28
    615SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+53:19Johannes Knutas59:17
    616FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+53:25Hannu Kosonen59:31
    617SWESigtuna OK (970)+53:26Tommy L Lindgren1:07:39
    618FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+53:27Pertti Salo1:03:37
    619FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+53:32Tommi Keronen1:02:29
    620FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+53:36Pertti Ihalainen1:10:04
    621SWEOK Msen (527)+53:38Kent Brjesson1:10:54
    622NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+53:39Henrik Nielsen Solberg58:15
    623FINBitcomp (1553)+53:40Pasi Lehtimki1:09:15
    624FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+53:44Yvonne Gunell56:40
    625FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+53:46Ari Enroth1:05:36
    626GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+53:46Ali Robertson1:05:20
    627FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+53:48Harri Karjalainen1:05:02
    628FINRastitykki (589)+53:50Mikko Patrakka1:00:37
    629FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+53:51Jussi Soini58:37
    630FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+53:52Petri Vanninen1:11:35
    631FINKeparDI (515)+53:53Juuso Kattelus57:22
    632FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+53:55Samppa Kauppila1:05:49
    633FINKemira Vastus (617)+53:56Mikko Takamaa1:12:05
    634FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+54:00Jouni Kasurinen1:10:45
    635FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+54:00Jukka-Pekka Rantio51:58
    636FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+54:02Pekka Palttala1:01:45
    637ESTPuujalad (608)+54:05Vino Ellamik1:01:18
    638FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+54:07Teppo Niinimki1:11:33
    639FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+54:08Arto Malmberg1:09:53
    640FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+54:10Tomi Iikkanen1:04:37
    641FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+54:11Tuomas Toiviainen1:01:28
    642FINBeach Boys (1481)+54:12Timo Kokkila1:00:57
    643FINKerkesix (962)+54:21Kai Lisitsin1:12:08
    644FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+54:26Markku Ritanotko1:10:02
    645FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+54:27Juha Jokela1:06:28
    646FINVincit (1422)+54:31Arttu Pulli1:04:45
    647FINRasti-Jyry (468)+54:32Tuomas Maisala1:05:59
    648FINTyrwn Woima (717)+54:36Risto Metsl1:06:17
    649FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+54:37Viljo Johansson1:04:49
    650FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+54:45Jussi Heikkinen1:16:17
    651OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+54:49Lluis Bedos52:25
    652FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+54:52Pekka Ruusunen1:03:01
    653FINIivolan Team (978)+54:54Jarmo Kolu1:06:42
    654FINLytnen Rastit (599)+54:57Martti Naunin1:23:15
    655FINLemin Eskot (625)+55:00Janne Kinttu1:09:42
    656FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+55:02Teppo Hujala1:01:42
    657SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+55:05Henrik Wiklund1:13:08
    658FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+55:06Kaj Grn1:11:30
    659FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+55:09Pekka Kautonen1:09:39
    660FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+55:13Pasi Yl-Oijala58:38
    661FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+55:14Harri Salminen1:06:52
    662FINOulun Raksa (592)+55:18Markus Junes1:02:14
    663FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+55:25Markku Nieminen1:03:13
    664FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+55:30Tero Liiri1:06:40
    665FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+55:36Konsta Puranen57:06
    666FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+55:36Tomi Hankaniemi1:00:53
    667FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+55:56Eero Hautala1:07:22
    668FINTeam Tommila (968)+56:00Lasse Tommila1:09:52
    669FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+56:02Juha Kylliinen1:03:46
    670FINPuolipitk (1494)+56:04Markku Penttinen1:03:32
    671FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+56:04Vesa Mattila1:06:35
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+56:06Janne Hyvrinen1:01:27
    673ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+56:07Stefano Cristellon58:13
    674RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+56:08Pavel Sysoyev1:10:09
    675FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+56:10Lauri Mattila1:01:20
    676FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+56:11Ville Taussi1:04:54
    677FINSerkkujen y (1535)+56:12Hannu Valjakka1:09:51
    678FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+56:15Timo Etula1:03:26
    679FINOK Kristina (967)+56:17Rune Bergstrm1:08:00
    680FINIF land (615)+56:19Gran Johansson1:04:53
    681FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+56:20Janne Kuusivaara1:02:04
    682FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+56:22Markku Kauppinen1:08:17
    683FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+56:25Pyry Rahkila1:07:53
    684FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+56:27Jouni Ruotsalainen1:09:33
    685FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+56:28Jani Jauhiainen1:03:40
    686RUSLegenda 2 (657)+56:29Aleksey Silin1:00:03
    687SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+56:30Anna Bachman1:01:47
    688FINKehityssuunta (770)+56:32Jouko Humppi1:11:23
    689FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+56:38Ville Mrsky1:09:59
    690FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+56:39Jari Ohrankmmen1:02:21
    691FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+56:41Kalle Ruotsala1:07:43
    692FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+56:42Pekka Toppari1:11:58
    693FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+56:45Jani Sirainen1:08:57
    694SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+56:56Hampus Mller56:52
    695FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+57:00Pekka Muukkonen1:12:30
    696FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+57:20Aki Lindroos1:11:05
    697FINAkilles OK (444)+57:20Emil Johansson1:04:22
    698FINVerttuun Namika (464)+57:28Timo Hmlinen1:05:41
    699FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+57:49Henrik Nord1:11:50
    700FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+57:52Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:05:58
    701FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+57:54Jari Holmberg1:08:32
    702SUIOl Norska (765)+58:10Daniel Hadorn1:03:20
    703FINTelemark Team rn (781)+58:23Mikko Ylinen59:24
    704FINSappion Veikot (1567)+58:25Tuomas Luomaranta1:04:27
    705FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+58:28Tomi Tasanan1:15:07
    706SWEOK Lalle (1599)+58:30Bengt Ivars1:03:43
    707FINPime komppi (1423)+58:32Seppo Turpeinen1:04:49
    708FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+58:35Eemeli Laine1:05:08
    709FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+58:37Tomi Nieminen1:04:23
    710SWETby OK 3 (562)+58:38Ola Grankvist1:03:52
    711FINPijt-Rasti (294)+58:44Heikki Pelkonen1:07:01
    712FINSK Mortis (574)+58:44Markus Nissi55:55
    713FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+58:52Teppo Valtonen1:04:11
    714FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+58:53Tero Taulavuori1:07:37
    715FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+58:55Janne Kaakkurivaara1:03:25
    716FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+58:57Jussi Laurila53:15
    717FINHarhaveikot (950)+59:05Kaijus Asteljoki1:09:39
    718SWEOK sterker (782)+59:11Stefan Svanstrm54:02
    719FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+59:13Juhani Pitknen1:07:24
    720FINIisu (750)+59:13Raimo Jrvenp1:08:58
    721FINLynx 5 (690)+59:16Kai Hilo1:06:10
    722FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+59:17Petri Hirvonen1:10:41
    723FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+59:18Timo Pietarinen1:02:29
    724FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+59:20Kari Sillanp1:01:55
    725FINMalax IF (390)+59:28Johan Holmback1:14:32
    726FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+59:30Tommi Nyman1:05:01
    727FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+59:32Erno Koskenmki1:08:20
    728FINKananpojat (680)+59:37Antti Kyckling1:04:53
    729FINLuolamiehet (723)+59:39Mikko Ronkainen1:14:55
    730FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+59:40Eero Jalonen1:04:32
    731FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+59:44Heikki Hillo1:08:24
    732FINAC Harharetki (685)+59:48Olli Apilo1:10:39
    733SWEVsby OK (499)+59:48Robert Elver1:04:22
    734FINLinnankiertjt (789)+59:50Jukka Nikulainen1:03:18
    735FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+59:50Mikko Aulamo1:08:57
    736FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+59:54Miika Pietil1:05:11
    737FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+59:55Jori Falkstedt1:05:58
    738FINTuuripellet (804)+59:56Heikki Tukiainen1:04:55
    739FINPaVi (810)+59:58Simon Ollus1:08:36
    740FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:00:03Jarkko Tuomi1:16:28
    741FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:00:04Jukka Keskitalo1:07:19
    742SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:00:08Lars Sandstrm1:11:51
    743FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:00:09Kim Kyckling1:04:44
    744FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:00:11Juha Parviainen1:08:35
    745FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:00:11Juha Heikkinen1:07:22
    746FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:00:14Pasi Kyherinen1:05:19
    747FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:00:14Lotta Rberg1:07:15
    748FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:00:15Tommi Hgmander1:05:23
    749FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:00:16Jari Valtonen1:06:44
    750FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:00:19Tommi Haakana1:06:29
    751FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:00:22Juha Kettunen1:06:53
    752FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:00:23Antti Hurri1:06:58
    753FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:00:28Antti Schroderus1:04:36
    754FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:00:34Risto Jokiniemi1:17:58
    755FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:00:35Magnus Nygrd1:01:53
    756FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:00:36Sami Pesonen1:08:22
    757FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:00:37Miika Lemponen1:07:35
    758FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:00:37Eero-Pekka Ilen1:01:22
    759FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:00:45Jarno Kyhk1:09:27
    760FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:00:46Jane Turpiainen1:07:43
    761FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:00:47Ari Kuusholma1:08:33
    762RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:00:50Sergey Skopinskiy1:06:13
    763RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:00:55Aleksey Ozerov1:25:32
    764FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:00:58Bengt Lvsund1:13:09
    765FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:01:06Orvo Moisio1:09:28
    766FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+1:01:07Niko Sillanp1:10:42
    767FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:01:10Janne Nuotio1:07:27
    768FINKntit (736)+1:01:12Tommy Nordstrm1:09:24
    769FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:01:14Mikko Laurikkala1:06:02
    770SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:01:14Sundin Fredrik1:03:34
    771FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:01:30Iiro Jskelinen58:57
    772FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:01:35Taras Fedorov57:00
    773SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:01:37Fredrik Kempe1:16:10
    774FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:01:42Janne Ristolainen1:20:05
    775SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:01:47Olle Forsberg1:01:07
    776FINFTA 2 (949)+1:01:47Sakari Mustalahti1:08:52
    777FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:01:50Pete Heinonen1:16:15
    778FINMurut (531)+1:01:52Sara Karvonen1:10:27
    779FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:01:54Petri Ollonen1:22:27
    780FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:01:56Kenneth Lassila1:06:02
    781FINNavi 6 (948)+1:02:01Jukka Pajunen1:09:54
    782FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:02:06Ove Forsstrm1:07:27
    783FINWeljekset (940)+1:02:10Mikko Niskanen1:02:47
    784FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:02:44Anssi Parkkinen1:02:55
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:02:55Johannes Louhi59:35
    786FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:02:57Antti Lindgren1:01:53
    787FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:03:01Mikko Hurme1:10:11
    788FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:03:02Mikko Peltonen1:03:28
    789RUSIzhora (466)+1:03:09Vadim Petrov1:11:35
    790FINIBM Sport club (1147)+1:03:14Raimo Hynynen1:10:31
    791SWESeskar IF (788)+1:03:14Ingvar Isaksson1:17:43
    792FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:03:16Paavo Keisanen1:10:49
    793FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:03:18Markku Heikka1:09:28
    794FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:03:19Janne Laukkanen1:17:00
    795FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:03:20Juha Turunen1:13:50
    796FINTukes (1596)+1:03:22Sara Lax1:08:16
    797FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:03:23Aleksi Heikkil1:06:49
    798FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:03:25Jari Sipil59:46
    799FINSK Uranus (610)+1:03:26Seppo Konttajrvi1:03:34
    800FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:03:28Matti Huttunen1:04:19
    801FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:03:32Sakari Innanen1:08:50
    802FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:03:33Jari Rontu1:07:54
    803FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:03:34Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:05:45
    804FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+1:03:37Markus Pajari1:14:30
    805FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:03:43Sami Kirjanen1:08:37
    806FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+1:03:46Pyry Aurasmaa1:15:05
    807FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:03:59Jussi Joja1:21:34
    808FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:04:09Heikki Jokinen54:41
    809FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:04:12Teemu Takalo59:22
    810FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:04:34Matti Lehtola1:18:18
    811FINDirty Seven (1095)+1:04:43Jussi Lautala1:14:22
    812ESPTrencapins (605)+1:04:45Lluis Ferrer1:04:33
    813FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:04:46Ilkka Koskinen1:12:53
    814FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+1:04:46Tuomo Oksanen1:04:11
    815FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:04:47Vincent Arnould59:35
    816FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:04:47Mari Koivunen1:09:41
    817FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:04:48Teemu Kemppainen58:04
    818FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:04:50Petri Kauppinen1:08:33
    819FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:04:51Jarno Kukonlehto1:08:50
    820FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:04:53Harri Kuortti1:12:42
    821FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:04:54Antti Nousiainen1:05:03
    822FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:04:55Heikki Ala-Honkola1:09:59
    823FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:04:56Antti Ermo1:05:53
    824FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:04:58Tuomas Mkinen56:36
    825FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:05:00Mikko Salmela1:01:45
    826FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:05:27Klaus Vnttinen1:10:17
    827FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:05:31Kalle Kalapudas1:10:46
    828FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:05:31Tuomas Soininen1:01:24
    829FINIK Falken (524)+1:06:12Christoffer Melin1:08:43
    830SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:06:13Per Gusts1:01:19
    831SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:06:16Arvid Sundkvist1:00:38
    832FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:06:25Pasi Auvinen1:02:53
    833FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:06:29Matti Hakamki1:08:46
    834FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+1:06:33Heikki Korppi1:03:49
    835SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:06:35Fredrik Johansson1:09:59
    836SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:06:39Joakim stblom1:09:23
    837FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:06:40Samuli Teittinen1:14:01
    838FINSAL (826)+1:06:47Atte Aalto1:09:37
    839FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:06:49Jouko Mkinen1:11:44
    840FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:06:51Aku Korhonen1:06:38
    841FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:06:52Harri Saramki1:15:37
    842FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:06:54Timo Suuriniemi1:06:25
    843FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:06:55Juuso Reponen59:33
    844FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:07:17Kari Bovellan1:08:39
    845FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:07:22Kari Jussila1:02:26
    846FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:07:26Santeri Vanhala1:14:34
    847FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:07:30Mikael Vliheikki1:12:14
    848FINFujitsu (668)+1:07:31Pasi Laurila1:03:32
    849FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:07:32Pasi Laaksonen59:34
    850FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:07:34Janne Partanen1:04:17
    851FINX-suunnistajat (927)+1:07:39Hannu Mitikka1:10:07
    852FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:07:41Pietu Heiskanen1:18:45
    853FINSK Samperi (903)+1:07:43Jarkko Mykknen1:02:28
    854FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+1:07:45Timo Nieminen1:10:06
    855FINRasti-Vihti (270)+1:07:48Ville Kujala1:24:18
    856FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:07:48Nike Ahokainen1:10:14
    857FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:07:48Janne Kankainen1:14:24
    858FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:07:48Tapio Mattila1:05:58
    859FINSukK 83 (833)+1:07:49Tatu Partanen1:08:07
    860FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:07:50Kimmo Ollikka1:10:40
    861FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:07:50Pivi Autio59:39
    862FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:07:52Katri Niittymki1:06:28
    863FINPelikassit (1055)+1:07:53Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:10:31
    864FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:07:56Johanna Tuosa1:05:57
    865FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+1:07:57Jaakko Iivanainen1:08:09
    866FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:08:02Juhani Penttil1:02:48
    867FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+1:08:07Simo Jutila1:16:43
    868FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:08:10Veli-Matti Kumara1:21:32
    869FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:08:14Ari Varamki1:13:25
    870FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:08:17Hitain Hallin1:15:41
    871FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:08:22Timo Kyr1:15:13
    872FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:08:23Kimmo Kaario1:02:58
    873FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:08:26Riku Vlivaara1:22:56
    874FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:08:28Tomi Suominen1:07:37
    875FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:08:30Vesa Korpijrvi1:11:47
    876FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:08:32Robert Ljungberg1:10:36
    877FINWrtsil (667)+1:08:34Niclas Hagns1:11:00
    878FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:08:36Jarmo Nivala1:02:58
    879SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:08:38Terho Nevalainen1:02:55
    880FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:08:40Kimmo Louhivaara1:15:39
    881FINHandelsbanken (876)+1:08:42Markku Lahti1:07:08
    882LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:08:43Harijs Meiers1:00:44
    883FINTeam Azure (806)+1:08:45Tommi Lainema1:03:15
    884FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:08:46Antti Vainikka1:08:21
    885FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:08:49Risto Uuttu1:15:39
    886FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:08:50Matti Mannonen1:11:09
    887FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+1:08:51Toni Haapala1:15:51
    888FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:08:52Harri Vaarala1:09:52
    889FINHirviveikot (843)+1:08:55Ilkka Olkkonen1:05:25
    890FINErnaali (1337)+1:08:55Mikko Petjmki1:13:26
    891FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:08:57Heikki Lms1:14:24
    892FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:08:58Timo Kokkonen1:05:56
    893FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:09:00Topi Hanhela1:07:52
    894FINTurun Visat (703)+1:09:00Anssi Tervonen1:08:07
    895FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+1:09:01Pasi Ruohtula1:07:20
    896LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:09:05Aivar Tihane1:12:50
    897FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:09:10Jukka Pivinen1:07:46
    898FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+1:09:21Martti Leppl1:25:12
    899FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:09:23Matti Nupponen1:06:06
    900FINKorona (1235)+1:09:26Markus Lemberg1:12:41
    901FINValtra (1548)+1:09:27Mika Heimonen1:14:33
    902FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:09:32Vesa Pnti1:09:57
    903FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:09:37Velipekka Raes1:15:44
    904FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:09:37Ismo Ryynnen1:10:01
    905FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:09:38Salla Laitinen1:15:35
    906FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:09:40Antti Kuparinen1:17:55
    907FINOscar (1131)+1:09:40Tommi Lehtinen1:08:11
    908FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:09:44Matti Ylitalo1:24:00
    909FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:09:45Seppo Rantala1:14:25
    910RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:09:46Vitaliy Kantcevich1:09:36
    911FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:09:52Timo Hoskari1:16:17
    912FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:09:55Kari Myllymki1:00:29
    913FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:10:36Timo Riissanen1:08:29
    914FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:10:37Markku Elonen1:09:27
    915FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:10:41Juho Juote1:12:00
    916FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:10:41Antti Tomminen1:07:12
    917FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:10:43Kari Hara1:04:53
    918FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:10:49Sakari Niskanen1:16:15
    919FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:10:50Janne Sthlstrm1:06:34
    920SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+1:10:56Anton Daniels1:16:11
    921FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:11:15Iikka Alanen1:16:16
    922FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:11:19Mikke Maronen1:01:35
    923FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+1:11:26Sakari Mikkola1:19:29
    924FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+1:11:29Pasi Viberg1:15:10
    925FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+1:11:29Mika Saari1:20:25
    926FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+1:11:32Anssi Pehrsson1:14:28
    927FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:11:32Matti Ristimki1:07:56
    928FINsalparasti (1122)+1:11:34Toni Kangasmki1:09:17
    929FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:11:35Teemu Kaitanen1:15:43
    930FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:11:35Ari Ahonen1:01:55
    931FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:11:37Ollipekka Kailari1:06:11
    932FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:11:38Jukka Iitti1:13:47
    933FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+1:11:40Juha-Pekka Helminen1:14:42
    934FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:11:40Petteri Koskinen1:12:20
    935FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:11:41Jouni Mkisalo1:13:59
    936FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+1:11:42Saijaleena Tikkinen1:15:40
    937FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:11:44Mikko Toivanen1:22:00
    938LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:11:44Arnis Snore1:01:00
    939FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:11:45Kari Jylh1:10:46
    940FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+1:11:47Kim Mikkola1:07:51
    941FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:11:48Hannu Hiltula1:03:33
    942LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:11:48Dagnis Kanepe1:14:52
    943NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:11:52Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:16:47
    944FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:11:54Kari Rintaluoma1:13:17
    945FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:11:54Ville Kolmonen1:03:48
    946FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:11:55Pauli Vilminko1:06:45
    947FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+1:11:57Teemu Tourula1:04:27
    948FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+1:11:59Hannu Kortetjrvi1:12:33
    949FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+1:12:00Arto Happo1:17:18
    950FINOK77 6 (828)+1:12:02Jori Arrakoski1:02:38
    951FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:12:02Lauri Lehmus1:19:12
    952RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:12:03Alexander Lebedev1:03:43
    953FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:12:04Riina Kuuselo1:01:47
    954FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+1:12:09ge Liljestrm1:12:34
    955FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:12:09Aleksi Simola1:08:26
    956FINOC Puisto (593)+1:12:10Petri Ketola1:05:25
    957FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:12:12Jaakko Juntunen1:12:18
    958FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:12:13Erkka Saukko1:17:20
    959FINLettupojat (1433)+1:12:17Matti Lamminper1:18:08
    960FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:12:18Tuomo Ratia1:12:31
    961SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:12:21Diana Soldagg1:15:12
    962FINTaxi Team (638)+1:12:26Petteri Surakka1:13:12
    963FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:12:27Juho Lemstrm1:19:56
    964FINKTTO (1427)+1:12:28Lauri Jauhiainen1:26:27
    965FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:12:31Niina Laininen1:07:20
    966FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+1:12:33Pertti Huotari1:43:19
    967FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:12:34Reijo Simonen1:07:05
    968FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:12:36Sven Rea1:06:55
    969FINTurun Puristus (1096)+1:12:38Tomi Keskinen1:15:25
    970FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:12:41Tero Laine1:04:11
    971FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:12:43Reino Kurkela1:13:09
    972FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:12:44Arto Etu-Huitti1:12:59
    973FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:12:46Marko Lehto1:07:46
    974FINOK Jorren (621)+1:12:48Jon Engstrm1:17:12
    975FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+1:12:48Janne Karri56:12
    976FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:12:49Antti Hyttinen1:08:31
    977FINEricsson SK (1242)+1:12:50Levente Varga1:15:08
    978FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:12:52Juhana Suurnkki1:17:08
    979FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+1:13:02Sakari Ilomki1:28:15
    980FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:13:02Tommy Larvi1:03:48
    981FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:13:04Erkka Harju-Sntti1:02:19
    982FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:13:11Janne Neuvonen1:08:56
    983SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:13:12Fritz Aebi1:12:42
    984FINTeam Kenpes (915)+1:13:23Mikko Lehtonen1:09:45
    985FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:13:24Pekka Airaksinen1:07:07
    986FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:13:26Yrj Uusivirta1:04:36
    987FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:13:28Arto Vainiomki1:13:05
    988FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+1:13:37Raimo Lehto1:15:03
    989FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:13:38Pyry Sipil1:02:20
    990FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:13:42Hannu Ali-Haapala1:16:09
    991FINVersowood (1566)+1:13:43Tuomo Marttinen1:03:23
    992FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+1:13:50Tiina Haapakoski1:13:25
    993FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:13:54Samuli Suonsilm58:09
    994FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:13:56Juha Ruusu1:14:23
    995FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:13:58Hannu Korhonen1:05:56
    996FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:13:58Jari Kaaja1:00:47
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+1:14:07Antti Mustranta1:25:46
    998FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:14:08Mauno Karppinen1:17:53
    999FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+1:14:11Heikki Pitkranta1:21:52
    1000FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:14:12Mika Toroi1:00:41
    1001FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:14:12Vesa Halonen1:08:55
    1002FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:14:15Taisto Jylh1:05:24
    1003FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:14:15Mats Svedstrm1:19:22
    1004FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:14:16Antti Rossi59:53
    1005FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:14:17Mika Heikura1:03:48
    1006FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:14:22Henri Karjula1:07:13
    1007FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:14:26Arto Nummela1:19:40
    1008FINNabla (1572)+1:14:32Janne Tani1:13:39
    1009FINRaTro (1140)+1:14:34Maria Itkonen1:07:18
    1010FINCage (734)+1:14:36Kalle Hietaranta1:15:35
    1011FINHakuliset (1444)+1:14:38Jenni Hakulinen1:17:37
    1012FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:14:41Ola Ritala1:09:03
    1013FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:14:49Paavo Puranen1:10:57
    1014FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:14:53Simo Vrt1:22:43
    1015FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:14:57Eero Manerus1:19:54
    1016FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:14:58Antti Lehtomki1:10:22
    1017FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:14:58Erkki Mkel1:12:11
    1018FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:15:01Janne Valkonen1:22:40
    1019FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:15:03Milla Lohikainen1:09:54
    1020FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:15:03Jukka Nyystil1:06:44
    1021FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:15:05Olli Nikander1:17:29
    1022FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:15:07Josh OS-Hourihan1:05:08
    1023FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:15:07Antti Hannuniemi1:11:53
    1024FINOK77 5 (830)+1:15:09Lauri Kentt1:07:28
    1025FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+1:15:15Tapio Lehtonen1:25:18
    1026FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:15:18Katriina Buske1:13:18
    1027FINPllikt (1577)+1:15:21Mika Damskgg1:18:03
    1028FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:15:27Eero Sompi1:20:29
    1029FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:15:29Juha Valkama1:11:30
    1030FINKanuuna (1464)+1:15:29Jani Granqvist1:09:58
    1031FINSPYMS (846)+1:15:30Petri Savinainen1:12:43
    1032FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:15:36Sakke Ahoniemi1:08:16
    1033FINRejlers (622)+1:15:37Janne Heininen1:08:20
    1034FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:16:04Seppo Vtinen1:23:17
    1035FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+1:16:07Antti Markkanen1:44:18
    1036FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:16:07Tauno Pajukangas1:16:15
    1037FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:16:09Matti Pusa1:11:10
    1038FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:16:42Tommi Koistinen1:07:53
    1039FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:16:46Matti Tuononen1:20:29
    1040FINNavi 7 (942)+1:16:52Pasi Haapiainen1:16:59
    1041FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:16:52Anders Wallin1:25:06
    1042FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:17:40Sami Nenonen1:05:23
    1043FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:17:47Jukka Nyknen1:08:20
    1044FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:17:56Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:22:58
    1045FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:17:58Kauko Vainiomki1:08:49
    1046FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:17:58Tero Julkunen1:26:00
    1047FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:18:01Mika Kortesmaa1:08:20
    1048FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:18:06Jani Brandt1:11:44
    1049FINKoukut (883)+1:18:10Juuso Tarkiainen1:10:39
    1050FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:18:16Tuomas Herva1:14:12
    1051FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:18:18Ari Ahokas1:14:59
    1052FINvATE kings (1479)+1:18:18Leena Aalto1:09:26
    1053FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:18:19Juha Vepslinen1:09:46
    1054FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:18:31Tomi Jussila1:15:02
    1055FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:18:34Eero Mnty1:18:53
    1056USAOUSA (479)+1:18:39Childs Ethan58:40
    1057FINAron Haka (920)+1:18:44Sami Kattilakoski1:06:13
    1058FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+1:18:44Jarno Hmlinen1:24:40
    1059FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:18:46Markku Laivanen1:11:01
    1060FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:18:46Vesa Starck1:14:45
    1061FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:18:51Johanna Ukkola1:09:32
    1062FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:19:03Mika Isolahti1:12:05
    1063FINAjolinja (1152)+1:19:03Jukka Romppanen1:15:41
    1064FINFTA (835)+1:19:04Matti Nissil1:11:01
    1065FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:19:06Matti Jrvinen1:13:33
    1066FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:19:10Janne Siipola1:10:57
    1067FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:19:12Kari Ylnen1:09:41
    1068LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:19:20Raitis Birznicks1:24:25
    1069FINRoamers (1078)+1:19:23Jani Rouvali1:17:37
    1070FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:19:26Tatu Musikka1:10:32
    1071FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:19:27Antti Terv1:18:01
    1072FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:19:30Pontus Slotte1:08:48
    1073FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:19:34Kari Pajunen1:13:07
    1074FINP-KR (701)+1:19:48Ari Laatikainen1:14:50
    1075FINKRP (731)+1:19:54Kai Koistinen1:20:13
    1076FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:19:58Asko Juvonen1:27:30
    1077FINCadpool (1555)+1:20:01Juuso Visnen1:11:51
    1078FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:20:05Janne Manninen1:22:23
    1079FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:20:20Lauri Lindberg1:14:50
    1080FINMattersoft (1006)+1:20:24Mika Varjola1:16:57
    1081FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:20:33Harri Luurila1:10:17
    1082FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:20:35Tommi Salo1:13:04
    1083FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:20:38Sami Hyvnen1:14:16
    1084FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:20:39Jari Kanko1:21:14
    1085FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:20:41Kalle Jrvel1:09:36
    1086FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:20:44Toni Haapala1:10:04
    1087FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:20:46Jukka Maaninka1:04:45
    1088SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:20:47Mats Luspa1:00:19
    1089FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:20:55Tarmo Hyttinen1:20:33
    1090FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:21:04Teemu Varonen1:10:40
    1091FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:21:16Martti Huusko1:20:03
    1092FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:21:16Jani Manninen1:24:09
    1093FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:21:23Pekka Kettunen1:07:48
    1094FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:21:31Janne Piril1:08:08
    1095FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:21:39Juha Nurmi1:11:47
    1096FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:21:44Antti Piasanen1:26:26
    1097FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:22:03Sami Sipil1:10:47
    1098FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:22:05Vesa Ylisel1:06:28
    1099FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:22:11Vesa Ruuska1:00:44
    1100FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:22:34Andre Nylund1:26:03
    1101FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:22:45Tuomo Puustinen1:15:31
    1102FINHerraseura (1127)+1:22:47Matti Timonen1:16:16
    1103FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:22:49Esko Alho1:25:42
    1104FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:22:51Matti Savo1:05:09
    1105ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:22:52Toomas Tarve1:23:12
    1106FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:22:54Eero Turto1:17:56
    1107FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:22:56Arvo Ahola1:01:54
    1108ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:22:56Mati Preitof1:04:55
    1109FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:23:01Anssi Jrvinen1:19:42
    1110LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+1:23:01Kaspars Kojalovics1:23:49
    1111FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:23:03Timo Hmynen1:18:55
    1112FINIK rnen (1178)+1:23:05Jussi Mkinen1:12:04
    1113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:23:06Magnus dahl1:05:02
    1114FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:23:07Sami Sundstrm1:11:00
    1115FINEloteam (1517)+1:23:07Sampsa Elomaa1:05:21
    1116FINRajaveljet (854)+1:23:12Antti Hyytiinen1:18:11
    1117FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:23:13Jarmo Munck1:05:18
    1118FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:23:17Jukka Menanttila1:10:25
    1119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:23:21Olavi Junttila1:17:53
    1120FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:23:28Kai Pulkkinen1:07:42
    1121FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+1:23:29Arto Kuhmonen1:29:16
    1122FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:23:29Veli Tynkkynen1:12:23
    1123FINPYVMM (987)+1:23:38Janne Piispanen1:05:18
    1124FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:23:49Jukka Toivonen1:17:39
    1125FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:23:52Antti Kirjavainen1:06:58
    1126FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:23:54Mikko Lilja1:23:21
    1127FINMetos (1448)+1:23:59Toni Tolonen1:19:05
    1128FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+1:24:04Lasse Sorvari1:29:29
    1129FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:24:05Pekka Suvitaival1:14:40
    1130FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:24:07Aleksi Alho1:16:49
    1131FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:24:12Mika Kilpinen1:18:47
    1132FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:24:15Markku Jyrks1:05:54
    1133FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:24:18Juha Saloheimo1:15:39
    1134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+1:24:21Matti Sorola1:33:00
    1135FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:24:23Juhani Siivonen1:19:01
    1136FINTerssiilit (1478)+1:24:31Matti Laitinen1:22:26
    1137FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:24:31Mika Rantala1:02:55
    1138FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:24:33Jouko Reponen1:16:59
    1139FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:24:34Timo Kosonen1:16:43
    1140FINSolita (683)+1:24:35Tero Heittola1:07:04
    1141FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:24:38Arto Hrknen1:04:55
    1142FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:24:39Hiski Vihermaa1:21:18
    1143FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+1:24:49Juha Thtinen1:14:53
    1144FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:25:00Olli Piiparinen1:11:08
    1145FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:25:06Reima Piispanen1:10:02
    1146FINThinkers (700)+1:25:10Mikko Sainio1:06:07
    1147FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:25:15Jeremi Ignatius1:14:02
    1148FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+1:25:16Salla Valtari1:30:28
    1149FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:25:17Marko Kela1:21:32
    1150FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:25:17Marko Kylml1:19:44
    1151ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:25:19Priit Evardi1:02:58
    1152FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:25:22Ilkka Voutilainen1:19:37
    1153FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:25:23Tuomas Koivumki1:14:46
    1154FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:25:24Eetu Rajala1:05:05
    1155FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:25:24Pekka Oittinen1:22:24
    1156FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:25:30Mikael Ahlsved1:05:45
    1157FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:25:31Jussi Kajala1:26:26
    1158FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:25:34Pekka Niemi1:16:30
    1159FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:25:35Matti Oikarinen1:15:58
    1160FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:25:37Pertti Heinikangas1:25:04
    1161FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:25:39Perttu Kivioja1:20:49
    1162SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:25:42Snke Bandixen1:23:16
    1163FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:25:45Jarmo Menp1:18:18
    1164FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:25:46Anna Moilanen1:12:33
    1165FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:25:48Mikko Kimpi1:08:22
    1166FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:25:51Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:12:33
    1167FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:25:51Mikael Suvanto1:16:02
    1168FINRastisudit (1206)+1:25:54Janne Koivuniemi1:08:09
    1169FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:25:57Sohvi Mkil1:15:38
    1170FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:25:59Mikko Pelto1:16:45
    1171FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:26:04Ville Rintala1:11:00
    1172FINOutotec (777)+1:26:08Kristian Myllymki1:06:20
    1173FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:26:08Kari Partanen1:14:52
    1174FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:26:10Pekka Rantila1:13:59
    1175FINRAPSU (1617)+1:26:12Aapo Jantunen1:20:37
    1176FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:26:22Seppo Tossavainen1:15:14
    1177FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:27:00Tapio Hankala1:15:50
    1178FINToiska (1215)+1:27:15Sami Mustajoki1:13:32
    1179FINWIO Team (1272)+1:27:18Hannu Honkala1:06:16
    1180FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:27:20Jorma Mkiranta1:11:55
    1181FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:27:22Kari Koskinen1:13:22
    1182FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:27:25Jarno Virtanen1:12:45
    1183FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:27:28Aapo Rainio1:18:24
    1184FINSalon Viesti (1205)+1:27:30Kari Vigelius1:22:24
    1185FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:27:30Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:16:07
    1186FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:27:33Matti Tammi59:30
    1187FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:27:34Pekka Partanen1:10:06
    1188FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:27:37Matti Hokkanen1:09:31
    1189FINHELVAR (1523)+1:27:38Ilpo Pasanen1:16:06
    1190FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:27:40Toni Lindroos1:13:14
    1191ESTBona Fide (573)+1:27:42Mart Jakobson1:25:45
    1192FINHnt SK (1183)+1:27:42Antti Mattila59:19
    1193FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:27:51Katri Louhi1:22:23
    1194FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:27:52Tuukka Tuomela1:24:41
    1195FINOtava (1293)+1:27:52Vertti Lehtonen1:11:20
    1196FINMacGregor (1443)+1:27:59Esa Viitanen1:06:17
    1197FINHRUP (1287)+1:28:00Jyri Vilamo1:17:33
    1198FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:28:01Simo Uusikartano1:09:50
    1199FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:28:05Jari Liukkonen1:18:22
    1200FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:29:05Mikko Poikkimki1:15:07
    1201FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+1:29:08Jari Himanka1:24:57
    1202FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+1:29:10Jakke Mnttri1:24:04
    1203FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+1:29:10Juha Kettunen1:29:32
    1204FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+1:29:11Ville Keurulainen1:11:41
    1205FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:29:14Mikko Virtanen1:17:23
    1206FINPummin Suunta (1160)+1:29:20Vesa Tiainen1:24:26
    1207FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+1:29:35Jukka Korhonen1:37:20
    1208FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:30:52Harri Jortikka1:14:50
    1209FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:30:58Mia Lindroth1:20:43
    1210FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:31:00Juha Riepponen1:13:28
    1211FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:31:01Teemu Vuorenp1:06:36
    1212FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:31:04Pekka Koskinen1:11:22
    1213FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:31:05Samuli Rantala1:04:35
    1214FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:31:10Mikko Koutonen1:05:47
    1215FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:31:10Kari Sikkinen1:08:47
    1216FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+1:31:13Jari Pajula1:20:03
    1217FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+1:31:14Joona Hmlinen1:32:20
    1218FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:31:14Jyri Myllymki1:15:50
    1219FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:31:16Antti Puroila1:20:03
    1220FINMesikmmenet (813)+1:31:19Tuomo Rintanen1:31:48
    1221FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:31:23Mika Lassila1:09:57
    1222FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:31:23Tero Helenius1:23:14
    1223FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:31:24Teemu Rostedt1:11:26
    1224FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:31:31Sakari Heikkinen1:21:38
    1225FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:31:31Antti Mali1:21:55
    1226FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:31:35Jani Vist1:10:16
    1227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+1:31:44Juha Niemist1:25:55
    1228FINEDX (823)+1:31:44Mika Korpi1:17:07
    1229FINTP Gourp (1495)+1:31:45Antti Korpikallio1:18:19
    1230FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:31:48Anssi Hakola1:13:42
    1231FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+1:31:53Peter Tallberg1:20:29
    1232FINKops (983)+1:31:54Jani Nuutinen1:14:46
    1233FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+1:31:57Ville Kauppi1:22:01
    1234FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+1:32:04Osmo Saari1:24:22
    1235FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+1:32:13Risto Pelkonen1:29:43
    1236FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+1:32:17Ilkka Hyypi1:28:05
    1237FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:32:19Esko Huhta1:06:19
    1238SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:32:31Karin Fgerlind1:14:04
    1239FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+1:32:33Ari Raskila1:25:08
    1240NORstmarka OK (337)+1:32:40Dag Haugland1:32:09
    1241FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:32:41Mikko Nygrd1:05:31
    1242FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:32:44Eero Raittila1:21:23
    1243FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:32:51Terho Maja1:09:04
    1244FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:32:56Juha Nappu1:10:12
    1245FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:33:02Matti Takamaa1:19:17
    1246FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:33:05Juuso Lehtonen1:24:18
    1247FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:33:05Mikko Sartanen1:16:28
    1248FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:33:24Herkko Jokela1:13:34
    1249LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:33:34Valdemars Sturis1:07:51
    1250FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:33:37Martti Tytykoski1:29:26
    1251FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:33:47Ari Lahdenkauppi1:14:10
    1252FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:33:48Elina Borgenstrm1:17:56
    1253FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:33:50Jukka Pispala1:18:42
    1254FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:34:07Esa Haaranen1:13:34
    1255FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:34:09Markku Rty1:18:25
    1256FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:34:15Esko Harila1:11:56
    1257FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+1:34:18Kristiina Huttunen1:21:44
    1258FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+1:34:22Jukka Kuivalainen1:28:50
    1259FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+1:34:25Ari-Matti Leinonen1:17:53
    1260FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+1:34:26Kari Puttonen1:23:23
    1261FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+1:34:28Jarkko Nikki1:19:28
    1262FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:34:28Taavi Uotila1:12:03
    1263FINContact force (1520)+1:34:31Juuso Heiskanen1:15:35
    1264FINStormin Ters (1225)+1:34:42Raimo Liukkonen1:25:30
    1265FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+1:34:42Harri Erkkil1:25:03
    1266FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+1:34:52Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:17:32
    1267FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:34:54Juhani Tuomaala1:16:32
    1268FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:35:10Erika Vilpponen1:22:13
    1269FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:35:13Tomi Saario1:15:28
    1270FINPutkink (1172)+1:35:16Mikko Pulsa1:25:48
    1271FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+1:35:21Ahti Romo1:18:42
    1272FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+1:35:22Ilkka Autio1:34:11
    1273FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+1:35:28Juho Toivola1:21:22
    1274FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (897)+1:35:34Jukka Virnala1:16:04
    1275FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:35:40Timo Lipponen1:20:30
    1276FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:35:43Tero Jussinmki1:20:29
    1277FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:35:44Esko Vlimki1:16:08
    1278FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+1:35:52Jesse Valto1:23:43
    1279FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:35:54Seppo Linjakumpu1:28:45
    1280FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+1:36:04Severi Halkosaari1:18:13
    1281FINSyn 2 (1011)+1:36:15Martti Savolainen1:16:59
    1282FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:36:32Markku Ruotsalainen1:20:01
    1283FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+1:36:33Sampo Luukkainen1:33:32
    1284FINKotipojat (1238)+1:36:36Eero Palomki1:17:45
    1285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+1:36:38Jarmo Laakso1:33:12
    1286FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:36:44Antti Pekkala1:16:57
    1287FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:36:46Marcus Nyns1:18:00
    1288FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:36:49Niko Kinnunen1:19:03
    1289FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:36:51Hannu Tiusanen1:19:04
    1290FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:36:53Jouni Nurminen1:10:49
    1291FINCSC (896)+1:36:55Joni Virtanen1:17:36
    1292FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:37:02Markku Alakoski1:25:09
    1293FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:37:17Antti Uotila1:18:37
    1294FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:37:23Reijo Pitknen1:18:06
    1295FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+1:37:26Kari Nuuttila1:24:11
    1296FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:37:36Timo Isotalus1:18:36
    1297FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+1:37:40Deni Seitz1:33:43
    1298FINHot Sot (1416)+1:37:42Lasse Perttu1:30:20
    1299FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+1:37:42Samuli Hietaoja1:28:17
    1300FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+1:37:44Mika Korhonen1:27:11
    1301FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:37:46Jyrki Tuokko1:15:17
    1302NORWing OK 2 (738)+1:37:50Terje Midtb1:22:13
    1303FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:37:52Stephan Witick1:18:08
    1304FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+1:37:54Janne Hokka1:20:10
    1305FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+1:37:56Jukka Alajoutsi1:25:38
    1306FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:37:59Mona Lindroth1:15:11
    1307FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:38:00Harri Karling1:17:32
    1308FINLohet (1536)+1:38:02Tapio Lohi1:20:36
    1309FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:38:04Keijo Parkkinen1:00:09
    1310FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:38:10Tomi Kallunki1:20:26
    1311FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:38:14Anssi Visnen1:19:39
    1312FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+1:38:50Seppo Kuokkanen1:23:58
    1313FINErs seura (1439)+1:38:55Kalle Saarimaa1:22:26
    1314FINMessnthen (1565)+1:39:03Harri Simola1:23:57
    1315FINATQsi (1139)+1:39:11Harri Valasma1:21:22
    1316FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+1:39:18Heikki Haapamki1:27:51
    1317FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+1:39:37Jenna Pekkinen1:31:56
    1318FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+1:39:37Thomas Wikman1:27:37
    1319FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:39:50Erkki Pulkkinen1:20:09
    1320FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:39:53Arto Korhonen1:19:58
    1321FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+1:40:04Reijo Rasmus1:27:04
    1322FINVarnitsa (1102)+1:40:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:25:26
    1323FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:40:09Mikko Leinonen1:18:31
    1324FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:40:12Esa Jurva1:15:16
    1325FINFinnmap 2 (775)+1:40:16Antero Korpela1:23:34
    1326FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+1:40:39Anne Honkanen1:27:24
    1327FINFuturice (1542)+1:40:44Petri Nikkanen1:21:52
    1328FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:40:53Jori Karlsson1:21:33
    1329FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:40:56Ismo Heino1:12:46
    1330FINME Pummit (1176)+1:41:00Pertti Pkkil1:26:43
    1331FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+1:41:22Tiina Naakka1:23:58
    1332FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:41:37Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:23:38
    1333FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+1:41:42Pekka Holopainen1:28:56
    1334FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:41:45Risto Laari1:21:51
    1335FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:41:46Sami Saarela1:16:01
    1336FINLapin Safarit (1167)+1:41:59Markku Seurujrvi1:26:17
    1337FINDatactica (895)+1:42:00Juuso Rsnen1:13:38
    1338FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:42:17Petri Vierti1:22:19
    1339FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:42:17Risto Gustafsson1:16:08
    1340FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:42:20Juha Toivonen1:16:40
    1341FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+1:42:23Markus Kauppinen1:35:36
    1342FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:42:26Jouni Tuomola1:17:06
    1343FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+1:42:31Juho Huuskola1:29:03
    1344FINSK SK (1371)+1:42:40Juha Ferin1:29:03
    1345FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+1:42:41Sauli Tuomisto1:28:45
    1346FINHSY-team (1283)+1:42:43Juho Hyppnen1:34:35
    1347FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+1:42:47Ilmari Saastamoinen1:28:06
    1348FINMTPF (1425)+1:42:49Benjamin Sandell1:31:14
    1349FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:42:51Ville Leinonen1:16:01
    1350FINOmnitele (1173)+1:42:56Esa Vesterinen1:19:56
    1351FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:42:59Heikki Kyt1:19:42
    1352FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+1:43:13Iiro Saarlo1:31:48
    1353FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+1:43:17Paavo Sillanp1:35:15
    1354FINMatrix (1101)+1:43:20Miika Paavola1:40:12
    1355FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:43:21Staffan Pettersson1:17:24
    1356FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:43:24Mikko Ilmonen1:17:49
    1357FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+1:43:29Jyrki Rahkola1:37:41
    1358FINOK77 3 (1209)+1:43:34Timo Tolkki1:25:54
    1359FINTurska (1531)+1:44:15Taavi Hupponen1:06:41
    1360FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+1:44:28Juhana Repo1:27:44
    1361FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:44:30Eero Lumme1:09:50
    1362FINVTT (858)+1:45:51Markku Kataja1:28:08
    1363FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+1:46:08Tero Jrvinen1:30:15
    1364FINHirve 2 (1290)+1:46:11Pekka Mnty1:27:00
    1365FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+1:46:20Tarmo Salmi1:55:18
    1366FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:46:36Kari Sainio1:20:20
    1367FINTamrock (1214)+1:47:19Jarmo Rantanen1:43:52
    1368FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:47:51Lasse Varjonen1:18:50
    1369FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:48:04Lukas Ohls1:13:51
    1370FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:48:10Jussi Eskelinen1:17:41
    1371FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:48:10Jarmo Kerttula1:26:56
    1372FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:48:20Johanna Keskitalo1:29:05
    1373FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+1:48:22Petri Louhelainen1:28:25
    1374FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+1:48:25Juhani Sillanp1:48:18
    1375FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+1:48:30Timo Heimola1:32:43
    1376FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:48:31Kari Kilkki1:13:41
    1377FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+1:48:31Riku Syvnen1:39:05
    1378FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:48:33Matti Tonteri1:26:10
    1379FINKohta lytyy (1322)+1:48:37Juhana Jaatinen1:36:34
    1380FINNavi 5 (771)+1:48:41Timo Mouhu1:30:23
    1381RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:48:57Sergey Gorodilov1:24:03
    1382FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:49:19Mika Murtola1:27:37
    1383FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:49:20Sami Kmrinen59:25
    1384FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+1:49:38Ari Kukkonen1:39:12
    1385FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:49:39Simo Kinnunen1:24:08
    1386FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:49:43Ari Honkimaa1:27:09
    1387FINGauss-Krger (1262)+1:49:48Anssi Krooks1:29:51
    1388FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:50:02Aapo Ala-Sankila1:28:29
    1389FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:50:07Seppo Niemi1:24:08
    1390FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:50:14Timo Pietikinen1:23:01
    1391FINPalo-88 (937)+1:50:16Saku Virtaniemi1:24:17
    1392FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:51:15Jani Ali-Nikula1:26:55
    1393FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:51:41Jukka Hmlinen1:30:29
    1394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:51:51Kimmo Heinonen1:30:16
    1395FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:51:51Jyrki Ylipulli1:26:24
    1396FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+1:51:56Gautier Flandrin1:27:35
    1397FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:52:00Ilari Immonen1:25:21
    1398FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:52:05Hannu Kurki1:24:56
    1399FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:52:20Timo Nuutinen1:29:17
    1400FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:52:30Marko Saarinen1:21:52
    1401FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+1:52:41Sirkku Paavola1:32:35
    1402FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:52:43Hannu Sireni1:30:52
    1403FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:52:44Ville Rahkonen1:25:33
    1404FINMegasaurukset (1554)+1:52:49Joni Sirki1:34:42
    1405FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:52:53Juha Halonen1:24:02
    1406FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:53:49Vesa Nrkki1:15:22
    1407FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:54:30Martti Joensuu1:29:07
    1408FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:55:16Jukka Auvinen1:21:35
    1409FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:55:41Marko Leppl1:25:24
    1410FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:56:26Juha Paanila1:33:57
    1411FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+1:56:31Tomi Toivola1:51:08
    1412FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:56:37Timo Glad1:30:52
    1413GBRLondon Lords (1201)+1:56:41Ian Searle1:57:35
    1414FINKilpparit (1306)+1:56:47Topi Kilpiinen1:35:07
    1415FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:56:49Ossi Tamminen1:29:12
    1416FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+1:57:04Antti Mnttri1:52:02
    1417FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:57:08Ville Rantala1:29:04
    1418FINElMys (1379)+1:57:23Jari Marttila1:31:38
    1419FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:57:30Tapio Koponen1:29:14
    1420FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:57:38Ilpo Alanko1:29:42
    1421FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:58:44Hannu Partio1:31:41
    1422FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:58:48Pivi Lassila1:29:58
    1423FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:58:54Janne Kurvinen1:32:49
    1424FINNousujohde (1411)+1:59:06Ville Arvio1:39:10
    1425FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:59:15Jonne Holmberg1:39:43
    1426FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:59:21Ville Ahvenainen1:33:01
    1427FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+1:59:33Heikki Hurskainen1:46:54
    1428FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+2:02:33Taneli Tikkakoski1:41:04
    1429FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:02:48Annika Lahti1:34:11
    1430FINTeam Supponen (1297)+2:02:51Liisa Peltonen1:52:19
    1431FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:03:02Tuomo Isokangas1:33:05
    1432FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+2:03:04Janne Roininen1:38:44
    1433LATPOK (1338)+2:03:13Kaspars Varpins1:37:46
    1434FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+2:03:57Tuomas Kesti1:36:43
    1435FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:04:28Joakim Pihlajaniemi1:27:03
    1436FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+2:04:30Ossi Piippo1:54:18
    1437FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+2:04:33Pekka Montell1:38:56
    1438FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+2:04:35Hietanen Ville1:56:26
    1439FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+2:05:01Heikki Kilpi1:46:03
    1440FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+2:05:09Heimo Hongisto1:42:30
    1441FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+2:06:40Kaisa Snell1:39:52
    1442FINKela 2 (1330)+2:06:47Timo Paananen1:55:58
    1443FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:06:55Markus Melander1:17:38
    1444FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+2:06:57Juha Sundelin2:02:43
    1445FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+2:07:45Jukka Rutila1:56:53
    1446FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:07:51Sami Liponkoski1:24:27
    1447FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+2:09:05Heikki Pietinalho1:47:31
    1448FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:09:05Mikko Paunu1:29:55
    1449FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+2:10:54Ville Nikkanen1:45:01
    1450FINRS Kyhk (637)+2:11:43Antti Tonder1:24:26
    1451FINBuildercom (1087)+2:11:57Tuomas Koponen1:43:23
    1452FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+2:12:28Emmi Helle1:43:50
    1453FINPVTUTKL (1568)+2:12:31Tero Korpi1:44:32
    1454FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+2:12:31Mikko Sorsa1:17:43
    1455FINRastikato (1381)+2:12:39Jarmo Estama1:55:34
    1456FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+2:13:18Antti Mtt1:19:05
    1457FINUPM Seekers (1295)+2:13:59Rauli Karppinen1:26:53
    1458FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+2:14:44Juha Toivonen1:29:26
    1459FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+2:15:11Juhani Hirvensalo1:47:10
    1460FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+2:15:22Jukka Matilainen1:56:15
    1461FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+2:15:24Markku Reiman1:42:35
    1462FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+2:15:27Jarmo Kapanen1:46:36
    1463FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+2:16:19Paavo Holappa1:49:16
    1464FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+2:16:19Eero Knuutila1:27:45
    1465FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+2:16:21Teuvo Suikkanen1:38:15
    1466FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+2:16:35Jyrki Piirainen1:26:57
    1467FINOK Kassit (866)+2:18:10jouni Moisander1:52:11
    1468FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+2:18:24Simo Pyhnen1:30:43
    1469FINK-Kopla (1400)+2:18:50Jukka Koivumki1:44:11
    1470FINKilon Kipint (1547)+2:19:41Mika Muhonen1:32:33
    1471FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+2:19:50Sami Kylml1:45:25
    1472FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+2:21:07Henrik Karlsson1:32:35
    1473FINABB SK (1072)+2:21:35Janne Hellberg1:27:30
    1474FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+2:21:41Antti Vkev1:31:51
    1475FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+2:21:41Juha-Matti Valjus1:51:46
    1476FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+2:21:45Mauri Saarinen1:43:28
    1477FINEconocap (1435)+2:24:54Kauko Suhonen1:30:29
    1478FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+2:25:07Lauri Luoto2:05:54
    1479FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+2:26:08Vesa Mrsky1:35:56
    1480FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+2:26:16Timo Maaranen1:39:54
    1481FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+2:26:16Klaus Kuusi1:15:05
    1482FINVuorenveikot (1489)+2:27:35Tero Piiparinen1:42:42
    1483FINKopijyv (1141)+2:27:40Petteri Torssonen1:59:10
    1484FINViidakon thtset (1375)+2:28:42Jaakko Tervo1:39:09
    1485FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+2:29:00Hannu Arkko1:18:23
    1486FINNeliveto (1219)+2:29:05Lauri Tuominen1:39:00
    1487FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+2:29:25Jukka Hietamki1:18:02
    1488FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+2:30:19Antero Karvinen1:35:25
    1489FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+2:30:21Aki Laasonen1:28:18
    1490FINOC Tuska (1348)+2:30:44Pasi Laitakari1:29:26
    1491FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+2:33:06Seppo Sipil1:31:00
    1492FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+2:33:49Jouni Aho2:03:27
    1493FINSkrinnarit (1269)+2:34:33Kalle Kyyr1:45:34
    1494FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+2:40:08Petri Autero2:13:17
    1495FINJucat Team (1436)+2:40:11Matti Kangas1:54:35
    1496FINMetsn menee (1488)+2:40:19Otso Karhu1:38:42
    1497FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+2:40:25Jukka Katajisto1:35:40
    1498FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+2:40:36Kati Heinola1:19:33
    1499FINLostBoys (1229)+2:41:14Pekka Anttila2:14:16
    1500FINDie Khe (1452)+2:42:12Ilkka Pettinen1:21:31
    1501FINHukassa (1609)+2:43:07Vesa Liimatainen2:27:16
    1502FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+2:43:13Heidi Jurvaniemi2:46:01
    1503FINMatrix 2 (1234)+2:44:59Tuomo Lempiinen2:25:08
    1504FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+2:46:11Joonas Rantanen1:44:39
    1505FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+2:47:30Kari Kanerva1:28:29
    1506FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:50:09Petri Savilahti1:11:02
    1507FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+2:50:54Jasse Nordlund1:49:35
    1508FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+2:53:56Jussi Nikkari1:50:37
    1509FINJre (1106)+2:55:15Ville Teittinen2:00:24
    1510FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:56:34Ilpo Puputti1:25:14
    1511FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:01:29Tomi Honkanen1:30:41
    1512FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+3:02:56Elina Kalatie1:26:27
    1513FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+3:04:03Jarkko Lohi2:02:15
    1514FINAri Pojjaat (579)+3:07:38Sampsa Eloranta2:07:00
    1515FINMustat Veljet (1420)+3:07:39Aaron Horvath1:56:01
    1516FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+3:09:29Jouni Hyttinen1:48:19
    1517FINHK (1367)+3:09:45Tommi Helander1:33:47
    1518FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+3:09:55Juha Sajomaa2:52:54
    1519FINEtteplan (1552)+3:16:11Petteri Haapamki3:06:38
    1520FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+3:18:35Antti Nyknen1:47:39
    1521FINHeltech (1473)+3:18:43Erkki Soininen2:17:19
    1522FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+3:19:53Juha Inkeroinen2:20:16
    1523FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+3:30:24Peter Granqvist1:43:34
    1524FINTeam Kesko (1530)+3:31:03Hanne Henttonen1:55:05
    1525FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+3:34:48Juha Jormalainen1:30:15
    1526FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+3:35:15Uolevi Nurmi1:48:29
    1527FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+3:40:00Hannu Viitala2:18:59
    1528FINJoutomiehet (1431)+3:43:59Jussi Nygrd1:48:14
    1529FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+4:06:56Sami Keskimki1:35:42
    1530FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+4:12:49Eetu Immonen2:00:16
    1531FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+4:42:19Ari Vesola3:31:21
    1532FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+4:48:36Tarja Seppnen2:19:31
    1533FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+5:44:34Heimo Heiska3:44:34
    1534FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+5:53:56Jyrki Vainikainen1:33:10