jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,9 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+2:28:14Mika Murtola2:39:41
    1402FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:29:02Joakim Pihlajaniemi2:24:46
    1403FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+2:29:05Ossi Piippo2:52:02
    1404FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:29:07Sami Liponkoski2:18:52
    1405FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:29:15Markus Melander2:13:07
    1406FINUPM Seekers (1295)+2:30:14Rauli Karppinen2:16:17
    1407FINBuildercom (1087)+2:30:15Tuomas Koponen2:34:50
    1408FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+2:30:32Hannu Kurki2:36:32
    1409FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:30:40Tuomo Isokangas2:33:52
    1410FINAjokoirat (1449)+2:30:43Ville Rahkonen2:36:41
    1411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+2:30:44Hannu Sireni2:42:02
    1412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:30:55Kimmo Heinonen2:42:29
    1413FINKilpparit (1306)+2:30:55Topi Kilpiinen2:42:24
    1414FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+2:30:59Ossi Tamminen2:36:31
    1415FINPss Viiraa (926)+2:31:08Janne Kurvinen2:38:12
    1416FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+2:31:23Samuli Rantala2:38:02
    1417FINOK77 3 (1209)+2:32:27Timo Tolkki2:47:56
    1418FINRS Kyhk (637)+2:33:29Antti Tonder2:19:21
    1419LATPOK (1338)+2:33:55Kaspars Varpins2:41:37
    1420FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:33:58Mikko Paunu2:27:57
    1421FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:34:04Annika Lahti2:38:36
    1422FINTeam Supponen (1297)+2:34:06Liisa Peltonen2:56:43
    1423FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+2:34:09Taneli Tikkakoski2:45:49
    1424FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+2:34:41Timo Glad2:42:05
    1425FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+2:36:21Hannu Partio2:42:27
    1426FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+2:36:36Antti Mnttri3:04:43
    1427FINNousujohde (1411)+2:36:38Ville Arvio2:49:51
    1428FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+2:36:38Heikki Pietinalho2:48:13
    1429FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:37:13Jonne Holmberg2:50:50
    1430FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+2:41:46Heimo Hongisto2:52:16
    1431FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+2:42:18Riku Syvnen3:06:01
    1432FINNavi 4 (1166)+2:42:24Vesa Vnnen2:53:01
    1433FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+2:42:30Janne Roininen2:51:19
    1434FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+2:42:37Ilkka Autio3:14:35
    1435FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+2:43:12Juhana Repo2:59:37
    1436FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+2:43:25Deni Seitz3:12:37
    1437FINPVTUTKL (1568)+2:43:51Tero Korpi2:49:01
    1438FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+2:43:54Emmi Helle2:48:25
    1439FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+2:43:54Mikko Sorsa2:22:15
    1440FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+2:44:01Jyrki Piirainen2:27:32
    1441FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+2:44:13Kaisa Snell2:50:34
    1442FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+2:44:20Thomas Wikman3:05:29
    1443FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+2:44:25Heikki Kilpi2:58:36
    1444FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+2:47:11Eero Knuutila2:31:46
    1445FINGauss-Krger (1262)+2:49:29Anssi Krooks3:02:41
    1446FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+2:49:39Aki Laasonen2:20:45
    1447FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+2:49:59Antti Vkev2:33:18
    1448FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+2:50:29Tomi Toivola3:18:15
    1449FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+2:50:46Antti Mtt2:29:42
    1450FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+2:50:58Heikki Hurskainen3:11:28
    1451FINTamrock (1214)+2:51:02Jarmo Rantanen3:20:44
    1452FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+2:51:22Hietanen Ville3:16:22
    1453FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+2:53:37Jukka Rutila3:15:54
    1454FINKela 2 (1330)+2:53:42Timo Paananen3:16:02
    1455GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:54:56Ian Searle3:28:59
    1456FINABB SK (1072)+2:55:38Janne Hellberg2:34:42
    1457FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+2:55:43Hannu Arkko2:18:15
    1458FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+2:56:10Ville Nikkanen3:03:26
    1459FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+2:57:23Teuvo Suikkanen2:52:26
    1460FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+2:58:01Jukka Matilainen3:12:03
    1461FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+2:58:02Markku Reiman2:58:22
    1462FINKilon Kipint (1547)+2:59:02Mika Muhonen2:45:03
    1463FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+2:59:07Simo Pyhnen2:44:35
    1464FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+2:59:08Juhani Hirvensalo3:04:16
    1465FINEconocap (1435)+2:59:35Kauko Suhonen2:38:19
    1466FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+2:59:45Juha Toivonen2:47:36
    1467FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+3:00:35Henrik Karlsson2:45:12
    1468FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+3:00:41Sami Kylml2:59:25
    1469FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+3:01:07Juha Sundelin3:30:02
    1470FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+3:03:10Seppo Sipil2:34:13
    1471FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+3:03:12Kati Heinola2:15:18
    1472FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+3:03:46Timo Maaranen2:50:33
    1473FINRastikato (1381)+3:03:50Jarmo Estama3:19:54
    1474FINNeliveto (1219)+3:05:18Lauri Tuominen2:48:22
    1475FINOC Tuska (1348)+3:06:01Pasi Laitakari2:37:52
    1476FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+3:07:22Paavo Holappa3:13:28
    1477FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+3:07:31Antero Karvinen2:45:46
    1478FINVuorenveikot (1489)+3:07:38Tero Piiparinen2:55:54
    1479FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+3:07:58Juha-Matti Valjus3:11:12
    1480FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+3:08:04Tarmo Salmi3:50:11
    1481FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+3:09:07Mauri Saarinen3:03:59
    1482FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:09:59Petri Savilahti2:04:01
    1483FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+3:10:02Kari Kanerva2:24:10
    1484FINOK Kassit (866)+3:12:33jouni Moisander3:19:43
    1485FINSkrinnarit (1269)+3:12:35Kalle Kyyr2:56:45
    1486FINJucat Team (1436)+3:14:39Matti Kangas3:02:12
    1487FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+3:16:26Jasse Nordlund2:48:16
    1488FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+3:16:30Jukka Hietamki2:38:16
    1489FINViidakon thtset (1375)+3:16:33Jaakko Tervo3:00:09
    1490FINKopijyv (1141)+3:16:40Petteri Torssonen3:21:19
    1491FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+3:16:40Jouni Aho3:19:27
    1492FINK-Kopla (1400)+3:22:07Jukka Koivumki3:20:37
    1493FINMetsn menee (1488)+3:22:14Otso Karhu2:53:46
    1494FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+3:22:16Jukka Katajisto2:50:40
    1495FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:24:06Tomi Honkanen2:26:27
    1496FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+3:24:09Vesa Mrsky3:07:06
    1497FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+3:27:18Joonas Rantanen2:58:55
    1498FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+3:28:42Jarmo Kapanen3:33:00
    1499FINDie Khe (1452)+3:29:25Ilkka Pettinen2:41:53
    1500FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+3:32:49Elina Kalatie2:29:29
    1501FINJre (1106)+3:33:40Ville Teittinen3:11:58
    1502FINHK (1367)+3:33:40Tommi Helander2:30:51
    1503FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+3:36:34Jussi Nikkari3:06:24
    1504FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+3:38:01Lauri Luoto3:51:57
    1505FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+3:41:52Ilpo Puputti2:43:41
    1506FINLostBoys (1229)+3:45:11Pekka Anttila3:51:22
    1507FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+3:45:16Petri Autero3:51:34
    1508FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+3:46:14JARKKO Lohi3:17:35
    1509FINHukassa (1609)+3:49:00vesa liimatainen4:06:18
    1510FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+4:02:58Uolevi Nurmi2:49:21
    1511FINMatrix 2 (1234)+4:03:41Tuomo Lempiinen4:16:59
    1512FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+4:07:16Jouni Hyttinen3:19:15
    1513FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+4:10:00Heidi Jurvaniemi4:45:57
    1514FINMustat Veljet (1420)+4:10:46Aaron Horvath3:32:17
    1515FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+4:10:48Antti Nyknen3:13:01
    1516FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+4:18:03Juha Jormalainen2:46:39
    1517FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+4:18:58Peter Granqvist3:05:17
    1518FINTeam Kesko (1530)+4:19:05Hanne Henttonen3:16:16
    1519FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+4:21:51Juha Inkeroinen3:55:23
    1520FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+4:22:12Juha Sajomaa4:38:20
    1521FINHeltech (1473)+4:28:07Erkki Soininen3:59:52
    1522FINJoutomiehet (1431)+4:30:53Jussi Nygrd3:08:17
    1523FINEtteplan (1552)+4:45:09Petteri Haapamki5:08:45
    1524FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+4:56:23Sami Keskimki2:58:18
    1525FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+5:09:23Hannu Viitala4:21:31
    1526FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+5:43:03Eetu Immonen4:03:39
    1527FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+6:29:32Tarja Seppnen4:33:36
    1528FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+6:43:38Ari Vesola6:05:49
    1529FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+6:48:35Jyrki Vainikainen3:00:58
    1530FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+8:28:11Heimo Heiska7:01:20
    < Previous 200 All