jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINIF Brahe (103)+31:04Vesa Aaltonen1:32:08
    202FINLynx 3 (272)+31:27Ville Sundberg1:32:04
    203SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+31:35Ivan A. Mangina1:30:31
    204FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+31:42Janne Ala-ijl1:32:14
    205FINRastivarsat (122)+31:53Miska Tervala1:36:25
    206LATOZONS OK (133)+32:31Maris Jansons1:34:43
    207FINSK Uusi (1442)+33:15Eero Saleva1:31:37
    208NORSteinkjer OK (343)+33:20Atle Dengerud1:31:55
    209SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+33:27Martin Larbo1:28:36
    210FINEspoon Akilles (216)+33:31Jani Riissanen1:35:14
    211NORWing OK (124)+33:31Svein Erik Bratsberg1:40:18
    212FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+33:33Atte Mkel1:30:14
    213FINOK Raseborg (333)+33:35Daniel Forsell1:30:50
    214FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+33:36Tero Leppmki1:31:43
    215FINRaisu Lumous (418)+33:38Janne Rty1:34:13
    216FINMS Parma 3 (297)+33:41Olli Suonp1:27:27
    217FINKlaani (1534)+33:43Pekka Huusari1:30:12
    218SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+33:46Niklas Wrane1:30:09
    219SWEHalmstad OK (259)+33:48Bjrn Karlsson1:34:24
    220SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:48Nick Barrable1:28:49
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+34:12Lauri Kahila1:38:05
    222SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+34:15Edgars Lakis1:32:26
    223RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+34:19Aivar Iordan1:33:21
    224NORVerdal OK (274)+34:21Anton Bjartnes1:24:07
    225FINViestirykmentti (298)+34:23ILKKA KARHU1:34:45
    226RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+34:25Aleksei Kulbachko1:32:53
    227SWESkneslttens OL (189)+34:30Philip Plsson1:42:11
    228SWEGotlands OF (146)+34:31Andreas Liljegren1:33:04
    229RUSNord West (73)+34:33Nikita Stepanov1:43:24
    230RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+34:33Denis Kuprienko1:36:24
    231FINLuumen Rasti (196)+34:35Jukka Pokela1:32:25
    232FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+34:39Juha Nivukoski1:36:09
    233FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+34:39Jukka Liuha1:30:59
    234SWEVsters SOK (556)+34:41August Mikaelsson1:32:15
    235ITACUS Bologna (200)+34:42Michele Caraglio1:26:23
    236SWESkellefte OK (299)+34:48Mikael Lindmark1:36:16
    237GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+34:50Ed Nicholas1:46:11
    238SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+34:51Jonas Giding1:36:16
    239FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+34:53Marko Kivel1:29:46
    240FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+34:53Petri Kotro1:29:01
    241FINValkealan Kajo (544)+34:53Eerik Sihvola1:31:36
    242FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+34:55Jussi Virtanen1:38:39
    243FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+34:57Jarno Kiintola1:32:40
    244FINOK77 2 (373)+34:58Jyrki Jppinen1:32:54
    245SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+35:00Johan Persson1:33:31
    246LATBurkanciems OK (433)+35:01Artis Locmelis1:31:22
    247FINEx-Legends (267)+35:06Simo Juvaste1:31:49
    248SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+35:06Lars Soldagg1:29:47
    249FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+35:09Toni Pikkarainen1:30:17
    250LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+35:09Andris Mireckis1:35:30
    251FINRasti E4 (167)+35:11Juha Pietilinen1:31:25
    252FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+36:37Janne Tuomaala1:38:30
    253FINOK Botnia (263)+37:49Jonas Nyman1:36:40
    254SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+38:50Viktor Imark1:33:46
    255FINPihkaniskat (326)+39:05Tomi Kriinen1:37:36
    256FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+39:07Joonas Nurminen1:39:43
    257SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+39:09Johan Antonsson1:34:29
    258LATIK Auseklis (224)+39:10Zigmars Gailis1:31:36
    259FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+39:12Marko Rautanen1:40:44
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+39:15Matti Alonen1:33:48
    261CZETesla Brno (442)+39:15Zdenek Liscinsky1:33:50
    262FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+39:17Anssi Muikku1:37:31
    263LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+39:18Valantinas Giedrius1:40:47
    264FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+39:20Jarkko Kaplas1:39:53
    265FINLynx 4 (1256)+39:21Janne Kivilaakso1:29:01
    266FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+39:22Mika Luukkonen1:43:08
    267FINAivan Sama (384)+39:23Rauno Ratilainen1:36:04
    268FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+39:25Jukka Vertainen1:38:20
    269FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+39:26Antti Rnnemaa1:37:54
    270SWESundbybergs IK (221)+39:27David Mellin1:31:25
    271FINKoovee 4 (415)+39:30Akseli Ketola1:36:18
    272FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+39:31Jukka Palo1:36:13
    273LATOK Kapa (138)+39:37Reinis Putnins1:37:25
    274NORGNEIST (552)+39:38Tom Johannessen1:40:13
    275NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+39:41Geir Hoff1:34:23
    276FINOL-Bowlare (555)+39:45Jarmo Puttonen1:33:45
    277FINHiiltomiehet (353)+39:51VIlle Niemel1:35:04
    278FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+39:52Antti Pesola1:48:30
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+39:53Ville Pietil1:39:35
    280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+39:53Colm Moran1:34:24
    281NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+39:55Henrik Upsal1:38:54
    282FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+39:56Pertti Pasanen1:41:07
    283SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+39:57Mattis Hallberg1:34:55
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+39:59Petri Harjamki1:36:11
    285FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+40:06Otto Saikkonen1:40:40
    286ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+40:23Silver Eensaar1:28:56
    287FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+40:54Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:39:15
    288FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+41:35Lauri Nuuttila1:35:00
    289NOROppsal IF (188)+41:39Ola Marius Pedersen1:39:10
    290FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+41:50Ilkka Heiskanen1:39:16
    291FINMS Parma 6 (286)+41:52Mikko Mtt1:38:05
    292FINNavi 2 (559)+41:53Jesse Ihalainen1:30:08
    293SWEJrla 100 (1231)+41:54David Skantze1:32:27
    294FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+41:58Hannu Kosonen1:21:13
    295LATOK Saldus (181)+42:03Guntars Mankus1:39:27
    296FINIF Femman 2 (212)+42:04Robin Bckstrm1:35:33
    297NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+42:07Bjrn Egil Vikse1:33:05
    298FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+42:19Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:39:24
    299RUSRunLab (207)+42:44Evgeny Gavrilov1:35:07
    300FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+42:52Jari Nikkinen1:40:11
    301RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+42:55Alexandr Afonushkin1:33:52
    302SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+42:58Ulrik Imberg1:37:07
    303FINSuunta 2000 (629)+43:27Veijo Nurmikumpu1:47:27
    304RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+44:05Daniil Elizarov1:35:41
    305FINUlvilan Ura (340)+44:08Eero Lehtonen1:33:36
    306SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+44:15Daniel Lind1:29:20
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+44:17Sami Klviinen1:32:58
    308FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+44:19Ville Kokkila1:41:41
    309FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+44:26Petri Moisio1:35:38
    310FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+44:33Tomi Lfman1:40:57
    311FINRastiketut (409)+44:37Tomi Savolainen1:45:55
    312DENDanish Military National Te (719)+44:38Thomas Jensen1:33:27
    313FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+44:40Heikki Husu1:34:11
    314FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+44:41Tuomo Kivel1:39:50
    315NORFrol IL 2 (120)+44:44Vegard Ressem1:42:13
    316FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+44:44Joonas Salo1:40:44
    317FINPosion Pyrint (476)+44:47Esa Mursu1:45:18
    318FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+44:50Hannu Tiainen1:43:15
    319FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+44:57Tuomo Niskanen1:54:05
    320FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+45:07Jarmo Lindroos1:38:55
    321FINJyvskyln amk (780)+45:07Jari Jrvinen1:42:46
    322FINOK Orient 2 (177)+45:08Jarno Saarela1:36:56
    323RUSLegenda (305)+45:09Maksim Dmitriev1:46:10
    324FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+45:13Juha Hirvonen1:37:20
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+45:17Kari Salonen1:36:23
    326FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+45:18Marko Haapakangas1:36:19
    327FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+45:19Otto Itkonen1:42:10
    328FINOC Toffee (491)+45:20Jussi Koskinen1:36:34
    329SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+45:22Erik Magnusson1:35:28
    330FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+45:24Taneli Autio1:35:51
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+45:27Taneli Hrknen1:45:37
    332FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+45:45Jaakko Urpalainen1:42:10
    333FINLahden Taimi (654)+45:51Timo Sarkkinen1:41:44
    334ESTOK West (487)+45:53Ville Vinkel1:42:01
    335FINSocca (1412)+45:54Timo Sirola1:44:52
    336IRLDublin University (482)+45:55Kyle Heron1:37:24
    337FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+46:05Ville Maksimainen1:46:50
    338ESPImperdible (388)+46:07Fjallstrom Tuomas1:33:04
    339SWETby OK 2 (359)+46:09Edvin Nordstrm1:40:48
    340FINSavon Suunta (489)+46:10Tapio Tikkanen1:38:36
    341FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+46:10Juha Latvala1:44:36
    342FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+46:14Asko Sippola1:41:10
    343FINPetolintu (446)+46:17Mikko Sane1:53:42
    344RUSNord West 2 (175)+46:18Mikhail Malyshev1:41:06
    345SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+46:19Daniel Olsen1:45:00
    346FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+46:20Roope Korpela1:53:39
    347SWESderhamns OK (779)+46:22Lars Lindgren1:43:04
    348NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+46:25Kristian Lvs1:36:11
    349FINNostars (328)+46:47Mika Valkonen1:44:26
    350NORk-94 (431)+47:16Thor Mella1:35:39
    351FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+47:18Santeri Aikio1:32:11
    352FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+47:35Jouni Vidqvist1:41:19
    353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+47:38Mikko Laakso1:40:05
    354FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+47:39Timo Parttimaa1:30:40
    355FINRasti-Nokia (365)+47:40Janne Autero1:44:19
    356SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+48:27Erik Sisell1:30:24
    357FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+48:32Jesper Lindahl1:49:39
    358FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+48:44Vesa Koskinen1:40:04
    359FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+48:48Arto Puro-Aho1:34:59
    360NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+49:15Thore Kornmo1:28:46
    361FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+49:22Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:41:53
    362ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+49:50Randy Korb1:37:47
    363FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+49:50Elias Peltonen1:39:40
    364SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+49:52Fredrik Setterqvist1:40:43
    365FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+49:55Jarmo Tonder1:47:38
    366FINSK-0K (670)+49:57Pitknen Jaakko1:47:38
    367ESTJOKA (285)+49:59Tiit Thnas1:37:01
    368LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+50:01Valters Kaminskis1:42:16
    369FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+50:03Mitja Lievonen1:46:38
    370FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+50:05Kalle Junnikkala1:42:14
    371SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+50:07Joel Bergkvist1:39:30
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+50:10Jyrki Ahvonen1:48:56
    373FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+50:11Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:41:16
    374FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+50:13Kimmo Niska1:40:05
    375FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+50:15Jussi Kauppinen1:47:25
    376FINKonserni (910)+50:15Olli Hiidensalo1:41:46
    377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+50:16Petteri Vaherkoski1:48:52
    378FINOlavin Rasti (254)+50:20Mikko Hglund1:47:33
    379FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+50:22Miko Hrknen1:41:23
    380LATA2 (208)+50:27Guntars Smitins1:42:28
    381RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+50:30Dmitriy Kononov1:40:25
    382FINPikku Hukat (698)+50:31Antti Salmi1:43:19
    383FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+50:33Tapio Pysti1:39:43
    384FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+50:34Aki Kankkunen1:41:02
    385FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+50:35Antti Heinola1:50:54
    386FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+50:36Juho Saari1:39:14
    387SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+50:41Ronny Liljegren1:41:49
    388FINIF Femman 3 (644)+50:43Lucas Nylund1:44:06
    389SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+50:44Emily Kemp1:41:51
    390FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+50:46Sami Lyytinen1:52:49
    391FINRasti 88 (370)+50:48Pertti Arola1:49:57
    392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+50:48Harri Mki1:45:23
    393NORHaldenrlet (454)+50:49Tor Andreas Andersen1:39:44
    394SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+50:52Viktor hln1:42:18
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+50:55Toni Koivisto1:49:02
    396LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+50:56Marijonas Gipas1:43:24
    397FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+51:03Jyri Paavola1:36:13
    398FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+51:04Leif Haajanen1:41:49
    399FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+51:06Jorma Nissil1:41:38
    400FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+51:20Aapo Lindberg1:51:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >