jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,9 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)2:22:28Anders Carlsson1:14:16
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:08Philippe Adamski1:13:15
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+1:10Joakim Svensk1:13:07
    4NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:12Bjrn Ekeberg1:11:16
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:13Jani Lakanen1:13:46
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:15Kent Ohlsson1:14:25
    7SWErla IF (22)+1:16Robbin Kantarp1:13:55
    8SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+3:08Kalvis Mihailovs1:13:43
    9SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:10Johan Hgstrand1:13:40
    10SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:12Pavlo Ushkvarok1:16:16
    11NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:13Mats Dahlen1:14:53
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+4:03Erik Rost1:16:06
    13NORBkkelagets SK (99)+4:05Rune Olsen1:19:37
    14FINOK Orient (53)+4:08Topi Penttinen1:14:45
    15SWESvedalens AIK (58)+4:13Sergej Fedatsenka1:16:38
    16SWEJrla Orientering (9)+4:18David Bejbom1:16:22
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+4:20Zsolt Lenkei1:15:59
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:22Anders Skarholt1:15:16
    19NORHalden SK (4)+4:23Marcus Millegrd1:17:24
    20FINKangasala SK (31)+4:25Santeri Sainio1:16:23
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+5:59Mikko Huhtinen1:16:39
    22LTUIGTISA (33)+6:02Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:16:59
    23FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:38Lauri Sild1:14:28
    24SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+6:39Erik Folkesson-Blom1:19:02
    25FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+6:41Petri Saari1:17:18
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+6:42Adam Chromy1:18:38
    27FINKoovee (21)+6:43Topi Anjala1:18:51
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+7:19Johan Runesson1:17:25
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+7:35Sami Vhnen1:19:33
    30FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:36Markus Lindeqvist1:19:32
    31SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+7:39Peter Hemmyr1:19:34
    32NORNTNUI (23)+8:02Hans Petter Mathisen1:18:45
    33NORFossum IF (81)+8:03Olai Stensland Lillevold1:20:46
    34SWEGvle OK (46)+8:33Erik Boman1:20:43
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+8:53Jussi Suna1:14:26
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+8:55Vesa Mkinen1:16:23
    37FINPellon Ponsi (41)+8:57Markku Isokoski1:20:58
    38FINLynx (32)+9:00Aleksi Leskinen1:16:28
    39SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:02Jonas Pilblad1:15:05
    40NORHalden SK 2 (42)+9:03Fredrik Eliasson1:19:50
    41FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+9:07Lauri Pohjola1:18:55
    42SWETby OK (126)+9:09Jens Rnnols1:21:14
    43NORNydalens SK (72)+9:11Anders Nordberg1:18:02
    44SWEOK Tisaren (8)+9:12Daniel Atts1:16:41
    45NORFrol IL (47)+9:14Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:17:04
    46SWEOK Ravinen (40)+9:17Kalle Bergman1:21:37
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+9:20Kjetil Okkenhaug1:20:01
    48NORHalden SK 3 (314)+9:26yvind Helgerud1:21:26
    49SWEIFK Ume (48)+9:27Oskar Malmberg1:18:34
    50NORLillomarka OL (25)+9:33Matt Speake1:19:04
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+9:38Tero Fhr1:18:42
    52NORNTNUI 2 (65)+9:50Martin Hoset1:17:44
    53FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+10:08Petri Noponen1:19:55
    54NORFredrikstad SK (49)+11:40Sindre sthagen1:18:48
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+11:43Sami Valkama1:19:40
    56FINMS Parma (19)+11:44Stepan Kodeda1:16:20
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:46Vesa Taanila1:15:29
    58FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+11:46Samu Lehtola1:17:08
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+11:47Martin Hammarberg1:20:51
    60DENOK Pan rhus (279)+11:57Claus Hallingdal Bloch1:19:18
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+11:59Pal Skogstjrn1:22:20
    62SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+12:05Mats Nordbrden1:22:49
    63FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+12:06Perttu Sorsa1:22:46
    64FINSiilin Rasti (130)+12:15Markku Siponen1:17:40
    65FINPargas IF (195)+12:15Nymalm Sren1:25:34
    66BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+12:19Dzmitry Krukov1:17:31
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+12:41Antti Iivari1:24:58
    68FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+13:38Teemu Niskanen1:26:16
    69SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+13:40Pontus Petersson1:18:51
    70SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+13:41Jakob Wallenhammar1:21:17
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+13:41Teemu Karjalainen1:21:15
    72FINLapuan Virki (61)+13:42Juha Luoma1:21:07
    73SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+13:43Staffan Eriksson1:26:41
    74SWERehns BK (45)+13:45Jacek Morawski1:26:07
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+13:47Simon Smedberg1:24:42
    76FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+13:47Jaakko Mkel1:21:13
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+13:48Aleksei Pavilainen1:23:11
    78FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+13:49Mate Baumholczer1:24:23
    79NORRaumar Orientering (92)+13:50Hvard Haga1:21:15
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+13:51Aleksi Karppinen1:21:49
    81FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+13:52Juha Vartiainen1:23:56
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+14:49Daniel Martinsson1:27:30
    83SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+14:54Johan Hamelius1:25:33
    84SWErla IF 2 (358)+15:22Jonathan Rosendahl1:22:18
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+15:22Miika Suominen1:20:10
    86FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+15:32Tuomo Istolahti1:24:26
    87FINKoovee 2 (83)+15:35Jouni Heinonen1:18:02
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+15:36Niklas Olofsson1:24:38
    89FINHiisirasti (37)+15:38Johannes Pohjala1:19:47
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+15:39Jarkko Laine1:25:29
    91NORTrollelg (107)+15:48Brd Nonstad1:25:24
    92SWEAttunda OK (97)+17:36Oskar Daniels1:21:52
    93SWEOK Hllen (10)+17:37Jonas Engstrm1:19:50
    94SWEOK Kre (30)+17:38Fredrik Mattsson1:25:27
    95NORHadeland O-lag (583)+17:39Hans Jrgen Kvle1:25:21
    96NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+17:42Christian Ben1:19:56
    97RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+17:45Konstantin Serebryanitskiy1:25:23
    98RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+17:47Alexsandr Shcherbakov1:26:45
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+18:02Tuomas Tala1:25:36
    100SWEVxj OK (114)+18:08Mattias Karlsson1:23:44
    101FINSK Vuoksi (75)+18:11Tuomas Kotro1:24:32
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+18:56Arttu Syrjlinen1:25:43
    103SWEOK Orion (51)+18:59Mns Sandgren1:20:04
    104SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+19:28Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:27:14
    105NORVaregg IL (115)+20:50Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:21:30
    106SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+20:58Fredrik Larsson1:26:38
    107SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+21:04Oskar Arlebo1:24:36
    108SWENykpings OK (154)+21:09Patrik Wgeli1:27:25
    109SWETullinge SK (57)+21:10Markus Adolfsson1:24:54
    110SWESkogslparna (352)+21:13Stefan Sjlund1:31:09
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+21:18Jussi Uitto1:29:58
    112RUSNorthern Wind (383)+21:18Georgiy Mavchun1:28:39
    113FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+21:27Elias Kuukka1:24:25
    114GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+21:31Alexander Lubina1:29:19
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+21:34Ilari Nummi1:25:14
    116SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+21:34Andreas Mueller1:25:18
    117LATOK Meridians (153)+21:36Didzis Viksne1:25:35
    118SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+21:38Mikael Andersson1:22:10
    119SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+21:41Schulthess Lukas1:25:55
    120SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+21:45Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:25:22
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+21:53Petri Ikvalko1:26:23
    122NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+21:54Haakon Ingvaldsen1:33:43
    123FINLynx 2 (129)+22:01Mikael Bostrm1:27:06
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+22:02Sergey Osipov1:27:29
    125POLOK!Sport (244)+22:04Mikolaj Dutkowski1:27:58
    126FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+22:06Markus Sinijrvi1:26:08
    127NOREnga (85)+22:08Kjetil Bjrlo1:23:07
    128SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+22:14Eric Hansson1:33:00
    129ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+23:54Peeter Pihl1:24:33
    130NORGanddal IL (225)+24:34Stig Alvestad1:22:32
    131RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+24:42Evgenii Matrosenkov1:32:27
    132FINLappeen Riento (172)+24:57Matti Maajrvi1:30:35
    133FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+24:58Pasi Kiiskinen1:30:25
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+25:01Eero Inkeri1:31:48
    135RUSUltra (163)+25:41Roman Bespalov1:27:46
    136FINEspoon Suunta (60)+25:49Antti Honkimaa1:21:45
    137RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+26:02Maksim Budarin1:17:54
    138FINMS Parma 2 (77)+26:03Antti Vainio1:24:33
    139SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+26:05Martin Hogedal1:28:33
    140SUIBussola OK (231)+26:08Lukas Zwicky1:36:08
    141FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+26:13Sampo Hyppl1:31:41
    142FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+26:24Mikko Lepo1:30:28
    143FINRasti-Lukko (170)+26:26Kimmo Mieskoski1:24:38
    144FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+26:29Ewan McCarthy1:32:03
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+26:29Tapio Haarlaa1:30:27
    146FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+26:39Mika Hakkarainen1:34:32
    147NORNTNUI 4 (240)+26:39Bjrn Lundanes1:23:55
    148FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+26:40Teemu Salminen1:28:46
    149FINMS Parma 4 (199)+26:43Jussi Karttila1:36:03
    150NORHeming Orientering (371)+26:59Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:34:52
    151FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+27:02Juha Martikainen1:25:01
    152SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+27:03Anders Hedman1:25:12
    153SWEOK Rodhen (123)+27:08Simon Andersson1:29:30
    154SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+27:12Fredrik Norman1:29:21
    155SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+27:13Edvin Karllson1:27:13
    156NORRingsaker OK (223)+27:14Simen Bordal1:29:05
    157FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+27:23Leo Pyymki1:25:05
    158SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+27:44Carl Magnusson1:30:14
    159SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+27:48Erik Palmfjord1:34:07
    160FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+27:55Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:29:53
    161FINOK77 (116)+28:10Vesa Kankaanp1:28:26
    162SWESnttringe SK (182)+28:14Mikael Nilsson1:30:09
    163FINHauhon Sisu (187)+28:20Pasi Lehtonen1:32:50
    164SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+28:22Ivan Forsgren1:30:10
    165FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+28:23Jani Virta1:26:25
    166FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+28:24Jukka Tani1:26:09
    167SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+28:27Ulrik Norberg1:29:49
    168SWEHaninge SOK (217)+28:29Christoffer Eskilsson1:26:28
    169FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+28:32Ville Kosola1:23:59
    170SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+28:35Johannes Henriksson1:30:55
    171NORIL Gular (405)+28:35Tore Juvik1:38:27
    172SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+28:40Olle Karlsson1:35:03
    173SWEOK Renen (666)+28:42Fredrik Engstrm1:30:37
    174SWEUme OK (319)+28:43Emil Nilsson1:30:46
    175FINJussis seven (565)+28:44Petri Forsman1:28:09
    176NORKongsberg OL (111)+28:54Hvard Myhre1:34:52
    177FRACorreze CO (331)+28:54Mickael Blanchard1:29:46
    178FINNrpes OK (348)+28:55Jens Perus1:34:04
    179FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+28:57Juha Villa1:29:39
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+28:57Steinar Kollerud1:30:45
    181NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+28:59Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:32:55
    182UKROK Kompas (327)+29:01VADYM DIACHENKO1:35:10
    183FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+29:03Teemu Kulmala1:30:27
    184FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+29:21Teemu Katajisto1:38:36
    185FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+29:23Harri Rty1:30:31
    186RUSOmega (145)+29:31Oleg Kalinin1:31:38
    187FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+29:59Toni Nrv1:31:04
    188NORBysen IL (292)+30:30Arild Nomeland1:31:49
    189GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+30:30Joshua Dudley1:31:33
    190SWEOK Roslagen (228)+30:32Linus Mood1:28:56
    191FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+30:37Sami Levijoki1:37:01
    192FINRasti-Hyry (277)+30:37Juha Partanen1:36:49
    193FINKarjaan Ura (341)+30:37Milko Lehto1:29:41
    194RUSIngPromTeam (322)+30:39Sergei Zheburtovich1:33:32
    195SWEEksj SOK (136)+30:42Lucas Sundblad1:41:17
    196SWEHestra IF (63)+30:42Conny Rantzow1:30:30
    197SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+30:45Erik Modig1:25:50
    198FINRasTiimi (150)+30:46Matti Keskitalo1:38:12
    199SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+30:48Jonatan Francen1:31:15
    200FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+30:50Niko Lehtinen1:41:21
    201FINIF Brahe (103)+31:04Vesa Aaltonen1:32:08
    202FINLynx 3 (272)+31:27Ville Sundberg1:32:04
    203SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+31:35Ivan A. Mangina1:30:31
    204FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+31:42Janne Ala-ijl1:32:14
    205FINRastivarsat (122)+31:53Miska Tervala1:36:25
    206LATOZONS OK (133)+32:31Maris Jansons1:34:43
    207FINSK Uusi (1442)+33:15Eero Saleva1:31:37
    208NORSteinkjer OK (343)+33:20Atle Dengerud1:31:55
    209SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+33:27Martin Larbo1:28:36
    210FINEspoon Akilles (216)+33:31Jani Riissanen1:35:14
    211NORWing OK (124)+33:31Svein Erik Bratsberg1:40:18
    212FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+33:33Atte Mkel1:30:14
    213FINOK Raseborg (333)+33:35Daniel Forsell1:30:50
    214FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+33:36Tero Leppmki1:31:43
    215FINRaisu Lumous (418)+33:38Janne Rty1:34:13
    216FINMS Parma 3 (297)+33:41Olli Suonp1:27:27
    217FINKlaani (1534)+33:43Pekka Huusari1:30:12
    218SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+33:46Niklas Wrane1:30:09
    219SWEHalmstad OK (259)+33:48Bjrn Karlsson1:34:24
    220SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:48Nick Barrable1:28:49
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+34:12Lauri Kahila1:38:05
    222SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+34:15Edgars Lakis1:32:26
    223RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+34:19Aivar Iordan1:33:21
    224NORVerdal OK (274)+34:21Anton Bjartnes1:24:07
    225FINViestirykmentti (298)+34:23ILKKA KARHU1:34:45
    226RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+34:25Aleksei Kulbachko1:32:53
    227SWESkneslttens OL (189)+34:30Philip Plsson1:42:11
    228SWEGotlands OF (146)+34:31Andreas Liljegren1:33:04
    229RUSNord West (73)+34:33Nikita Stepanov1:43:24
    230RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+34:33Denis Kuprienko1:36:24
    231FINLuumen Rasti (196)+34:35Jukka Pokela1:32:25
    232FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+34:39Juha Nivukoski1:36:09
    233FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+34:39Jukka Liuha1:30:59
    234SWEVsters SOK (556)+34:41August Mikaelsson1:32:15
    235ITACUS Bologna (200)+34:42Michele Caraglio1:26:23
    236SWESkellefte OK (299)+34:48Mikael Lindmark1:36:16
    237GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+34:50Ed Nicholas1:46:11
    238SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+34:51Jonas Giding1:36:16
    239FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+34:53Marko Kivel1:29:46
    240FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+34:53Petri Kotro1:29:01
    241FINValkealan Kajo (544)+34:53Eerik Sihvola1:31:36
    242FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+34:55Jussi Virtanen1:38:39
    243FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+34:57Jarno Kiintola1:32:40
    244FINOK77 2 (373)+34:58Jyrki Jppinen1:32:54
    245SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+35:00Johan Persson1:33:31
    246LATBurkanciems OK (433)+35:01Artis Locmelis1:31:22
    247FINEx-Legends (267)+35:06Simo Juvaste1:31:49
    248SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+35:06Lars Soldagg1:29:47
    249FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+35:09Toni Pikkarainen1:30:17
    250LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+35:09Andris Mireckis1:35:30
    251FINRasti E4 (167)+35:11Juha Pietilinen1:31:25
    252FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+36:37Janne Tuomaala1:38:30
    253FINOK Botnia (263)+37:49Jonas Nyman1:36:40
    254SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+38:50Viktor Imark1:33:46
    255FINPihkaniskat (326)+39:05Tomi Kriinen1:37:36
    256FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+39:07Joonas Nurminen1:39:43
    257SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+39:09Johan Antonsson1:34:29
    258LATIK Auseklis (224)+39:10Zigmars Gailis1:31:36
    259FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+39:12Marko Rautanen1:40:44
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+39:15Matti Alonen1:33:48
    261CZETesla Brno (442)+39:15Zdenek Liscinsky1:33:50
    262FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+39:17Anssi Muikku1:37:31
    263LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+39:18Valantinas Giedrius1:40:47
    264FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+39:20Jarkko Kaplas1:39:53
    265FINLynx 4 (1256)+39:21Janne Kivilaakso1:29:01
    266FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+39:22Mika Luukkonen1:43:08
    267FINAivan Sama (384)+39:23Rauno Ratilainen1:36:04
    268FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+39:25Jukka Vertainen1:38:20
    269FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+39:26Antti Rnnemaa1:37:54
    270SWESundbybergs IK (221)+39:27David Mellin1:31:25
    271FINKoovee 4 (415)+39:30Akseli Ketola1:36:18
    272FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+39:31Jukka Palo1:36:13
    273LATOK Kapa (138)+39:37Reinis Putnins1:37:25
    274NORGNEIST (552)+39:38Tom Johannessen1:40:13
    275NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+39:41Geir Hoff1:34:23
    276FINOL-Bowlare (555)+39:45Jarmo Puttonen1:33:45
    277FINHiiltomiehet (353)+39:51VIlle Niemel1:35:04
    278FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+39:52Antti Pesola1:48:30
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+39:53Ville Pietil1:39:35
    280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+39:53Colm Moran1:34:24
    281NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+39:55Henrik Upsal1:38:54
    282FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+39:56Pertti Pasanen1:41:07
    283SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+39:57Mattis Hallberg1:34:55
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+39:59Petri Harjamki1:36:11
    285FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+40:06Otto Saikkonen1:40:40
    286ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+40:23Silver Eensaar1:28:56
    287FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+40:54Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:39:15
    288FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+41:35Lauri Nuuttila1:35:00
    289NOROppsal IF (188)+41:39Ola Marius Pedersen1:39:10
    290FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+41:50Ilkka Heiskanen1:39:16
    291FINMS Parma 6 (286)+41:52Mikko Mtt1:38:05
    292FINNavi 2 (559)+41:53Jesse Ihalainen1:30:08
    293SWEJrla 100 (1231)+41:54David Skantze1:32:27
    294FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+41:58Hannu Kosonen1:21:13
    295LATOK Saldus (181)+42:03Guntars Mankus1:39:27
    296FINIF Femman 2 (212)+42:04Robin Bckstrm1:35:33
    297NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+42:07Bjrn Egil Vikse1:33:05
    298FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+42:19Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:39:24
    299RUSRunLab (207)+42:44Evgeny Gavrilov1:35:07
    300FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+42:52Jari Nikkinen1:40:11
    301RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+42:55Alexandr Afonushkin1:33:52
    302SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+42:58Ulrik Imberg1:37:07
    303FINSuunta 2000 (629)+43:27Veijo Nurmikumpu1:47:27
    304RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+44:05Daniil Elizarov1:35:41
    305FINUlvilan Ura (340)+44:08Eero Lehtonen1:33:36
    306SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+44:15Daniel Lind1:29:20
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+44:17Sami Klviinen1:32:58
    308FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+44:19Ville Kokkila1:41:41
    309FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+44:26Petri Moisio1:35:38
    310FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+44:33Tomi Lfman1:40:57
    311FINRastiketut (409)+44:37Tomi Savolainen1:45:55
    312DENDanish Military National Te (719)+44:38Thomas Jensen1:33:27
    313FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+44:40Heikki Husu1:34:11
    314FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+44:41Tuomo Kivel1:39:50
    315NORFrol IL 2 (120)+44:44Vegard Ressem1:42:13
    316FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+44:44Joonas Salo1:40:44
    317FINPosion Pyrint (476)+44:47Esa Mursu1:45:18
    318FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+44:50Hannu Tiainen1:43:15
    319FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+44:57Tuomo Niskanen1:54:05
    320FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+45:07Jarmo Lindroos1:38:55
    321FINJyvskyln amk (780)+45:07Jari Jrvinen1:42:46
    322FINOK Orient 2 (177)+45:08Jarno Saarela1:36:56
    323RUSLegenda (305)+45:09Maksim Dmitriev1:46:10
    324FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+45:13Juha Hirvonen1:37:20
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+45:17Kari Salonen1:36:23
    326FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+45:18Marko Haapakangas1:36:19
    327FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+45:19Otto Itkonen1:42:10
    328FINOC Toffee (491)+45:20Jussi Koskinen1:36:34
    329SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+45:22Erik Magnusson1:35:28
    330FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+45:24Taneli Autio1:35:51
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+45:27Taneli Hrknen1:45:37
    332FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+45:45Jaakko Urpalainen1:42:10
    333FINLahden Taimi (654)+45:51Timo Sarkkinen1:41:44
    334ESTOK West (487)+45:53Ville Vinkel1:42:01
    335FINSocca (1412)+45:54Timo Sirola1:44:52
    336IRLDublin University (482)+45:55Kyle Heron1:37:24
    337FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+46:05Ville Maksimainen1:46:50
    338ESPImperdible (388)+46:07Fjallstrom Tuomas1:33:04
    339SWETby OK 2 (359)+46:09Edvin Nordstrm1:40:48
    340FINSavon Suunta (489)+46:10Tapio Tikkanen1:38:36
    341FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+46:10Juha Latvala1:44:36
    342FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+46:14Asko Sippola1:41:10
    343FINPetolintu (446)+46:17Mikko Sane1:53:42
    344RUSNord West 2 (175)+46:18Mikhail Malyshev1:41:06
    345SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+46:19Daniel Olsen1:45:00
    346FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+46:20Roope Korpela1:53:39
    347SWESderhamns OK (779)+46:22Lars Lindgren1:43:04
    348NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+46:25Kristian Lvs1:36:11
    349FINNostars (328)+46:47Mika Valkonen1:44:26
    350NORk-94 (431)+47:16Thor Mella1:35:39
    351FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+47:18Santeri Aikio1:32:11
    352FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+47:35Jouni Vidqvist1:41:19
    353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+47:38Mikko Laakso1:40:05
    354FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+47:39Timo Parttimaa1:30:40
    355FINRasti-Nokia (365)+47:40Janne Autero1:44:19
    356SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+48:27Erik Sisell1:30:24
    357FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+48:32Jesper Lindahl1:49:39
    358FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+48:44Vesa Koskinen1:40:04
    359FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+48:48Arto Puro-Aho1:34:59
    360NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+49:15Thore Kornmo1:28:46
    361FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+49:22Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:41:53
    362ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+49:50Randy Korb1:37:47
    363FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+49:50Elias Peltonen1:39:40
    364SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+49:52Fredrik Setterqvist1:40:43
    365FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+49:55Jarmo Tonder1:47:38
    366FINSK-0K (670)+49:57Pitknen Jaakko1:47:38
    367ESTJOKA (285)+49:59Tiit Thnas1:37:01
    368LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+50:01Valters Kaminskis1:42:16
    369FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+50:03Mitja Lievonen1:46:38
    370FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+50:05Kalle Junnikkala1:42:14
    371SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+50:07Joel Bergkvist1:39:30
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+50:10Jyrki Ahvonen1:48:56
    373FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+50:11Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:41:16
    374FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+50:13Kimmo Niska1:40:05
    375FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+50:15Jussi Kauppinen1:47:25
    376FINKonserni (910)+50:15Olli Hiidensalo1:41:46
    377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+50:16Petteri Vaherkoski1:48:52
    378FINOlavin Rasti (254)+50:20Mikko Hglund1:47:33
    379FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+50:22Miko Hrknen1:41:23
    380LATA2 (208)+50:27Guntars Smitins1:42:28
    381RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+50:30Dmitriy Kononov1:40:25
    382FINPikku Hukat (698)+50:31Antti Salmi1:43:19
    383FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+50:33Tapio Pysti1:39:43
    384FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+50:34Aki Kankkunen1:41:02
    385FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+50:35Antti Heinola1:50:54
    386FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+50:36Juho Saari1:39:14
    387SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+50:41Ronny Liljegren1:41:49
    388FINIF Femman 3 (644)+50:43Lucas Nylund1:44:06
    389SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+50:44Emily Kemp1:41:51
    390FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+50:46Sami Lyytinen1:52:49
    391FINRasti 88 (370)+50:48Pertti Arola1:49:57
    392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+50:48Harri Mki1:45:23
    393NORHaldenrlet (454)+50:49Tor Andreas Andersen1:39:44
    394SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+50:52Viktor hln1:42:18
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+50:55Toni Koivisto1:49:02
    396LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+50:56Marijonas Gipas1:43:24
    397FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+51:03Jyri Paavola1:36:13
    398FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+51:04Leif Haajanen1:41:49
    399FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+51:06Jorma Nissil1:41:38
    400FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+51:20Aapo Lindberg1:51:49
    401FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+51:28Tuomas Jrvinen1:48:07
    402FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+51:29Mikko Vapa1:44:49
    403FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+51:35Kari Matilainen1:45:04
    404SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+51:40Marcus Hardt1:42:30
    405FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+51:59Jarmo Oikarinen1:57:13
    406FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+52:21Tapio Perttunen1:54:25
    407FINKoovee 3 (147)+52:47Jaakko Skog1:45:43
    408SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+52:49John Solbreck1:44:14
    409SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+52:59Simon Mellin1:43:28
    410LAT30draugi.lv (451)+53:00Martins Godins1:47:42
    411FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+53:05Atte Komonen1:49:50
    412FINHernemen Porina (836)+53:12Petri Kajarinne1:31:10
    413FINIF Minken (273)+53:15Tomas Wikblom1:40:06
    414FINHelppoRasti (1468)+53:17J-P Loikas1:43:20
    415SWEIF Thor (1605)+53:18Andersson Simon1:44:48
    416FINLaihian Luja (421)+53:20Tapio Karppi1:44:29
    417FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+53:22Tero Suutari1:35:48
    418FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+53:23Timo Nurminen1:42:11
    419SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+53:28Oskar Arman1:36:35
    420ESTOK Vru (389)+53:31Jyri Joonas1:51:06
    421FINRastiPiikki (726)+53:31Jouni Nurminen1:42:28
    422RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+53:34Andrey Barkalov1:43:01
    423FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+53:39Pasi Antikainen1:38:24
    424FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+53:40Veli-Matti Hanhela1:44:21
    425FINMaasotakoulu (323)+53:41Mika Pentikinen1:38:37
    426FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+53:43Timo Reinikka1:42:29
    427FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+53:46Tuomo Tuomisto1:47:58
    428FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+53:46Miika Lotvonen1:44:53
    429FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+53:53Valtteri Valkonen1:38:41
    430FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+53:54Mikko Hyyrylinen1:42:08
    431FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+53:57Markus Saarinen1:41:01
    432FINOK Orient 3 (459)+54:01Nils Liljestrm1:44:00
    433FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+54:03Mika Nurmo1:52:20
    434FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+54:04Pauli Ojanper1:42:44
    435FINLammin Ski (174)+54:28Jouni Vantaala1:49:39
    436FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+54:28Pasi Hongisto1:45:44
    437FIN007Hyypp (715)+54:31Tuomas Hyypp1:41:56
    438FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+54:37Timo Savelainen1:43:20
    439FINJuntit OK (790)+54:38Eetu Pekkanen1:50:41
    440FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+54:41Tapio Kujala1:45:42
    441FINRastikarhut (283)+54:53Riku Koivusalo1:50:10
    442FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+54:56Elina Kilpelinen1:44:12
    443FINLapin Veikot (473)+55:10Kauko Pkkl1:57:12
    444FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+55:14Mika Mannervesi1:46:17
    445FINKela (986)+55:14Harri Vnttinen1:42:31
    446FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+55:19Markus Airila1:35:48
    447FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+55:41Sami yrm1:48:27
    448FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+56:14Antti Pendikainen1:56:38
    449SWESkarpncks OL (387)+57:07Niclas Behrenfeldt1:45:37
    450FINHumanitas-seura (648)+57:14Tom Arild Karlsen1:41:31
    451GERSportvogl (590)+57:16simon harston1:55:47
    452FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+57:18Panu Krkkinen1:41:26
    453ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+57:19Tiit Toomas1:34:04
    454LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+57:21Andris Strazdins1:47:58
    455FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+57:43Harri Lehtimki1:48:14
    456FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+57:59Juha-Matti Laiho1:51:35
    457FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+58:02Mikko Saarinen1:40:11
    458FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+58:11Raimo Ruotsalainen1:55:23
    459FINRiihon ukk (567)+58:13Niko Jokinen1:48:34
    460FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+58:14Tarmo Tyynel1:51:14
    461ESTRAE ROK (260)+58:15Heiti Hallikma1:34:39
    462GBRBristol OK (232)+58:20Mark Bown1:47:55
    463FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+58:26Jarno Vyrynen2:03:42
    464FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+58:28Antti Nisonen1:37:54
    465NORLarvik OK (245)+58:29Tobias Kristensen1:53:33
    466FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+58:33Teemu Korhonen1:41:46
    467GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+58:35Rob Hart1:39:49
    468FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+58:38Tuomas Puonti1:45:12
    469FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+58:39Tuomas Takaluoma1:49:33
    470FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+58:42Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:39:21
    471FINBertelin pojat (403)+58:47Tuomas Tlli1:32:18
    472FINTeme Ski Team (449)+58:49Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:44:07
    473LATAluksne (672)+58:50Mikus Zagata1:49:28
    474FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+58:51Matias Grankull1:42:45
    475FINKaakon Rasti (627)+58:52Miika Ruokonen1:38:16
    476FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+58:54Jari Mtt1:40:10
    477SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+58:56Magnus Cederlf1:43:03
    478FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+58:57Jouni Anttila1:45:55
    479FINSuunnaton Into (355)+59:00Janne Lehto1:37:47
    480FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+59:07Stefan Borgman1:55:31
    481FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+59:09Taneli Hynninen1:43:53
    482NORIK Grane (330)+59:11Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:50:05
    483SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+59:14Thomas Ericson1:43:09
    484FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+59:21Jukka Vuori1:47:41
    485FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+59:22Kernen Ville1:46:53
    486FINIK Kronan (368)+59:23Stefan backa1:51:22
    487FINFTA 3 (1544)+59:24Sonja Kyrl1:35:20
    488FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+59:25Hemmo Laurila1:44:48
    489ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+59:28Tarmo Kuub1:50:18
    490FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+59:30Matti Kyrnlahti1:39:31
    491FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+59:30Toni Kukkonen1:41:20
    492FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+59:32Juho Markku1:46:50
    493FINMaarian Mahti (215)+59:33Mika Venho1:38:06
    494FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+59:35Juha Uitto1:42:50
    495FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+59:36Joni Juva1:44:26
    496FINOpusCapita (1307)+59:37Eki Munukka1:42:28
    497FINKorven Honka (420)+59:39Mika Korhonen1:49:17
    498FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+59:40Henry Hyytiinen1:41:41
    499FINSettiijt (646)+59:42Asko Hmlinen1:46:26
    500FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+59:48Jussi Sumanen1:54:52
    501FINFinnmap (512)+59:49Matti Prssinen1:40:03
    502FINSolf IK (558)+59:50Caj Snickars1:47:21
    503FINMets Group (861)+59:50Sakari Iskanius1:43:16
    504SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+59:51Johannes Knutas1:38:58
    505FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+59:52Harri Lammi1:43:43
    506FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+59:53Ari-Pekka Liedes1:48:48
    507FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+59:55Petri Meurman1:50:34
    508FINRasti Elmo (1557)+59:57Risto Krkkinen1:47:59
    509ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:00:01Sixten Sild1:54:37
    510FINMetshallitus (647)+1:00:14Niklas Bjrkqvist1:40:46
    511FINPullin serkut (453)+1:00:35Hannu Pulli1:47:37
    512FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:00:35Ida-Marie Skogvik1:46:32
    513FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:00:37Stefan Fiskars1:46:38
    514FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:00:41Janne Nurminen1:40:40
    515FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:00:48Matti Lahdenper1:51:03
    516FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:00:50Miika Porkka1:44:47
    517LATOK Arona (271)+1:00:50Juris Dzenitis1:48:42
    518FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:00:52Kari Koivisto1:45:08
    519FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:00:53Jyrki Nikkinen1:44:42
    520SWERns OK (631)+1:00:58Jonas Eriksson1:44:55
    521FINKeparDI (515)+1:01:04Juuso Kattelus1:37:42
    522OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:01:06Lluis Bedos1:31:51
    523FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:01:07Mikko Valkama1:49:16
    524FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:01:08Sami Aalto1:51:56
    525FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:01:28Vesa Ovaska1:41:16
    526FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:01:28Yvonne Gunell1:37:33
    527FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:01:29Niko Metsmuuronen1:42:42
    528FINRastihaukat (645)+1:01:33Mikko Mkel1:45:18
    529FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:01:34Tuomas Maisala1:46:10
    530FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:01:36Thomas Ekstrm1:40:54
    531FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:01:38Petteri Salminen1:42:32
    532FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:01:47Mika Kerkola1:48:47
    533FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:01:47Petteri Vuorinen1:45:39
    534FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:01:50Juhani Valtanen1:56:34
    535FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:01:52Marko Virta1:45:33
    536FINOK77 4 (716)+1:01:54Daniel Backman1:44:03
    537FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:02:07Joonas Ahola1:48:53
    538FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:02:39Lauri Hyttinen1:58:45
    539FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:02:49Jussi Soini1:40:44
    540FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:03:17Aleksi Inkinen1:55:30
    541FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:03:18Joni Holmroos1:41:54
    542FRACaponord (1600)+1:03:26Jordan Laughlin1:44:39
    543FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:03:34Ari Matkaselk2:01:50
    544FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:03:40Simo Helkkula1:51:23
    545FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:03:41Sami Rouvila1:45:36
    546FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:03:50Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:34:57
    547FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:04:00Masa Juutilainen1:50:32
    548FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:04:00Mika Seppnen1:58:43
    549FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:04:01Konsta Puranen1:38:40
    550FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:04:03Tuomas Toiviainen1:44:29
    551FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:04:04Samppa Kauppila1:49:07
    552ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:04:05Stefano Cristellon1:39:20
    553FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:04:05Antti Korkeakangas1:46:24
    554FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:04:09Erika Uotila1:53:05
    555FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:04:15Harri Hietamki1:57:47
    556FINAtria (944)+1:04:21Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:54:58
    557RUSVesta (438)+1:04:25Vasili Konyukhov1:44:52
    558FINNCS Sport (773)+1:04:27Jani Pikkarainen1:46:12
    559LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:04:31Rimvydas Arlauskas1:55:13
    560FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:04:35Juha-Matti Suominen1:49:52
    561FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:04:35Arto Malmberg1:53:29
    562GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:04:36Ali Robertson1:49:19
    563FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:04:38Tomi Iikkanen1:48:14
    564SWEOK sterker (782)+1:04:40Stefan Svanstrm1:32:40
    565SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:04:42Larsson Berggren1:56:09
    566FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:04:46Antti Virkki1:55:44
    567NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:04:48Ivar Mlnvik1:50:16
    568NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:04:50Henrik Nielsen Solberg1:42:35
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:04:51Jukka Polso1:57:35
    570ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:04:53Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:44:45
    571FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:04:57Timo Huhtala1:55:59
    572FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:04:59Jyrki Saloniemi1:59:53
    573FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:05:03Toni Tarkiainen1:46:46
    574FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:05:05Heikki Grekel1:47:13
    575FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:05:05Tuomas Karsikas1:51:56
    576FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:05:07Rbb Rainer1:50:19
    577FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:05:08Aku Kalajo1:54:53
    578FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:05:14Tom Stenlund1:47:27
    579FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:05:18Timo Kokkila1:45:12
    580SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:05:24Patrik Wallin1:53:58
    581FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:05:26Antti Karjalainen1:53:52
    582FINMaasillat (1103)+1:05:29Antti Maasilta1:44:18
    583SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:05:29Sune Sdergrann1:57:54
    584FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:05:31Harri Karjalainen1:49:54
    585FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:05:33Teemu Korhonen1:49:53
    586RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:05:34Pavel Sysoyev1:52:44
    587SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:05:45Stefan Carlsson1:54:19
    588FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:05:47Jussi Laurila1:33:14
    589FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:06:06Ilkka Malmi2:04:27
    590FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:06:09Mikko Rapakko1:59:47
    591SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:06:10Henrik Wiklund1:57:22
    592FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:06:12Petri Vanninen1:57:04
    593FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:06:13Arto Katajamki1:51:08
    594SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+1:06:21Pr Svensson1:45:34
    595FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:06:26Ari Martikainen1:50:12
    596FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:06:27Timo Pysti1:45:17
    597FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:06:29Teppo Niinimki1:57:04
    598FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:06:30Kai Puustinen2:04:56
    599FINEndurance (581)+1:06:34Tommi Nietosjrvi1:49:59
    600ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:06:36Kuno Rooba1:57:11
    601FINRastitykki (589)+1:06:37Mikko Patrakka1:46:33
    602SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:06:39Anton Lif1:50:51
    603SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:06:41Hampus Mller1:39:46
    604RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:06:42Dmitriy Rudenko1:51:30
    605GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:06:44Jakob Schach1:51:55
    606FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:07:04Tommi Laari2:07:23
    607FINTeam Lost (825)+1:07:08Jan Hopearuoho1:46:57
    608FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:07:10Olavi Lakanen1:58:14
    609FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:07:11Lauri Mattila1:45:30
    610FINKoneen Kerho (739)+1:07:14Harry Halonen1:59:49
    611FINSK Mortis (574)+1:07:15Markus Nissi1:37:35
    612SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:07:21Anna Bachman1:45:47
    613SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:07:24Ola Grankvist1:45:47
    614FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:07:30Pertti Salo1:50:49
    615FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:07:39Pekka Kautonen1:55:18
    616LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:07:46Girts Silins1:55:52
    617FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:07:49Antti Leppnen1:54:15
    618FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:07:52Jani Nummi1:58:31
    619RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:07:54Aleksey Silin1:44:37
    620FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+1:07:56Vesa Mattila1:51:36
    621SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:07:59Sundin Fredrik1:43:28
    622FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:08:10Timo Pietarinen1:44:30
    623SWETibro OK (197)+1:08:21Svante Andrn1:59:39
    624SUIOl Norska (765)+1:08:30Daniel Hadorn1:46:49
    625FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:08:39Markku Nieminen1:49:36
    626FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:08:40Pasi Yl-Oijala1:45:14
    627FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:08:48Ari Enroth1:53:47
    628FINVincit (1422)+1:08:50Arttu Pulli1:52:13
    629FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:09:10Janne Hyvrinen1:47:40
    630FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+1:09:29Matti Yliniemi2:19:40
    631ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:09:33Kalle Metsoja1:56:53
    632FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:09:33Taras Fedorov1:38:07
    633FINJohn Deere (856)+1:09:34Harri Hyytiinen2:15:25
    634FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:09:35Tero Koivisto1:57:22
    635FINMADROG (495)+1:09:37Anna-Sofia Marila1:57:57
    636FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:09:38Jouko Humppi1:57:38
    637FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:09:39Pekka Lyytinen1:49:43
    638FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:09:41Marko Koskelainen2:02:50
    639SWESigtuna OK (970)+1:09:45Tommy L Lindgren1:57:07
    640FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+1:09:52Jarmo Joutsensaari2:02:23
    641FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:09:53Teemu Helppolainen1:56:35
    642SWEOK Msen (527)+1:09:56Kent Brjesson2:00:21
    643FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:09:57Juha Jokela1:55:07
    644FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+1:09:57Ville Taussi1:51:49
    645FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:10:01Teppo Hujala1:49:50
    646FININUS (1291)+1:10:01Juri Kuokkanen2:08:34
    647FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:10:10Hannu Saari2:03:26
    648FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+1:10:45Jukka Karvonen2:06:42
    649FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:11:30Mikko Ylinen1:45:40
    650FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+1:11:46Tomi Hankaniemi1:50:12
    651FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:11:48Henrik Nord1:58:58
    652FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:11:49Markku Ritanotko2:00:34
    653FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:11:50Iiro Jskelinen1:42:26
    654FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:11:52Juha Kettunen1:51:32
    655FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:11:53Pekka Palttala1:52:45
    656FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:11:55Markus Junes1:52:00
    657FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:12:00Jani Jauhiainen1:52:21
    658FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:12:01Jari Ohrankmmen1:50:52
    659FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+1:12:03Juha Kylliinen1:52:56
    660FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+1:12:03Jouni Kasurinen2:01:57
    661FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:12:06Risto Metsl1:56:56
    662FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:12:15Janne Kuusivaara1:51:08
    663FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:12:19Antti Kouvo1:56:21
    664FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:12:24Harri Salminen1:57:11
    665FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+1:12:31Tero Aunula2:10:43
    666FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:12:38Timo Etula1:52:58
    667FINIF land (615)+1:12:41Gran Johansson1:54:24
    668FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+1:12:44Pasi Lahtinen2:03:30
    669FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+1:12:48Pyry Rahkila1:57:25
    670FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:12:49Aleksi Pietikinen1:59:29
    671FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+1:12:51Kari Sillanp1:48:35
    672FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+1:12:52Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:03:26
    673FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:12:54Jari Holmberg1:56:41
    674FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:12:55Viljo Johansson1:56:16
    675FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:12:59Teemu Kemppainen1:39:24
    676FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:13:00Mikko Takamaa2:04:18
    677FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:13:01Mikko Salmela1:42:55
    678FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:13:03Vincent Arnould1:41:00
    679FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+1:13:04Jussi Heikkinen2:07:45
    680FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:13:14Arto Ylihrsil1:53:53
    681FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:13:19Eero Hautala1:57:54
    682FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:13:21Antti Hurri1:53:05
    683FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:13:29Samuli Seppl2:05:34
    684FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:13:29Antti Schroderus1:50:46
    685FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:13:30Tuomas Luomaranta1:52:41
    686FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:13:35Janne Nuotio1:53:01
    687FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:13:35Mikko Peltonen1:47:10
    688FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:13:42Tero Taulavuori1:55:35
    689FINTuuripellet (804)+1:13:43Heikki Tukiainen1:51:51
    690FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:13:55Tomi Nieminen1:52:50
    691FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:14:03Teemu Takalo1:42:22
    692RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:14:05Sergey Skopinskiy1:52:37
    693FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:14:07Miika Pietil1:52:33
    694FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:14:08Heikki Jokinen1:37:49
    695FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:14:12Tapio Mattila1:45:31
    696SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:14:15Bengt Ivars1:52:37
    697FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:14:26Juha Parviainen1:55:59
    698FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:14:33Teppo Valtonen1:53:01
    699FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:14:35Pekka Toppari2:03:00
    700FINWeljekset (940)+1:14:35Mikko Niskanen1:48:21
    701FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:14:36Antti Metsnvirta2:00:43
    702ESPTrencapins (605)+1:14:37Lluis Ferrer1:47:34
    703FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:14:42Timo Hmlinen1:56:04
    704FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:14:44Tommi Hgmander1:53:01
    705FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:14:45Kenneth Lassila1:52:00
    706FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:14:45Tommi Nyman1:53:25
    707FINLynx 5 (690)+1:14:48Kai Hilo1:54:51
    708FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:14:50Markku Kauppinen1:59:54
    709FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:14:53Magnus Nygrd1:49:20
    710FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:14:54Jukka Nikulainen1:51:31
    711FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:14:55Eero Jalonen1:52:56
    712FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:14:59Janne Kaakkurivaara1:52:38
    713FINIivolan Team (978)+1:15:10Jarmo Kolu2:00:07
    714FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+1:15:12Pertti Ihalainen2:04:49
    715FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:15:13Kaijus Asteljoki1:58:56
    716FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:15:14Eero-Pekka Ilen1:49:08
    717FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:15:17Jouni Ruotsalainen2:01:32
    718FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:15:19Markku Penttinen1:55:56
    719FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:15:19Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:56:34
    720FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:15:22Tommi Keronen1:57:28
    721FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:15:24Jani Sirainen2:00:45
    722FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:15:25Jari Valtonen1:55:02
    723FINKananpojat (680)+1:15:27Antti Kyckling1:53:52
    724FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:15:28Anssi Parkkonen1:48:48
    725FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:15:30Pekka Muukkonen2:04:09
    726FINOulaisten Taru (392)+1:15:31Sami Eskola2:03:26
    727FINPime komppi (1423)+1:15:31Seppo Turpeinen1:54:57
    728FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:15:33Kaj Grn2:05:06
    729FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+1:15:40Tero Liiri1:59:59
    730FINAC Harharetki (685)+1:15:43Olli Apilo1:59:43
    731FINIK Falken (524)+1:15:44Christoffer Melin1:51:24
    732FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:15:45Tommi Haakana1:55:04
    733FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:15:46Tuomas Soininen1:44:48
    734FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:15:55Pasi Auvinen1:45:32
    735FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:15:55Juuso Reponen1:41:42
    736FINFujitsu (668)+1:15:59Pasi Laurila1:45:09
    737FINUtin Haukat (837)+1:16:00Anton Vinnikka2:11:55
    738FINKerkesix (962)+1:16:01Kai Lisitsin2:06:57
    739FINMalax IF (390)+1:16:02Johan Holmback2:04:15
    740FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:16:03Timo Suuriniemi1:48:43
    741FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:16:05Mikko Laurikkala1:54:02
    742FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:16:06Kari Jussila1:44:19
    743FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:16:14Matti Huttunen1:50:14
    744FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:16:26Jori Falkstedt1:55:38
    745SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:16:34Arvid Sundkvist1:44:05
    746FINTurun Visat (703)+1:16:37Anssi Tervonen1:48:53
    747SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:16:40Olle Forsberg1:49:09
    748FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:16:47Mikko Aulamo1:59:03
    749FIN2Einsteins (831)+1:16:59Mikko Pynnnen1:58:57
    750FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:17:24Hannu Valjakka2:04:12
    751FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:17:30Kimmo Kaario1:45:14
    752LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:17:32Harijs Meiers1:42:42
    753FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:17:37Jari Sipil1:47:07
    754FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:17:39Antti Lindgren1:49:44
    755FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:17:39Janne Partanen1:47:31
    756FINAkilles OK (444)+1:17:41Emil Johansson1:57:52
    757FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+1:17:49Erno Koskenmki1:59:46
    758FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:17:50Jarno Pukema2:15:41
    759FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:17:51Tuomas Mkinen1:42:38
    760ESTPuujalad (608)+1:17:52Vino Ellamik1:58:14
    761FINSK Uranus (610)+1:17:54Seppo Konttajrvi1:51:11
    762FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:17:55Pivi Autio1:42:53
    763FINBitcomp (1553)+1:18:02Pasi Lehtimki2:06:46
    764FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:18:12Pasi Kyherinen1:56:26
    765FINOK Kristina (967)+1:18:14Rune Bergstrm2:03:06
    766FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:18:21Lotta Rberg1:58:31
    767FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:18:22Jukka Keskitalo1:58:46
    768FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:18:32Jane Turpiainen1:58:38
    769FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:18:33Kim Harlamow1:58:08
    770FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+1:18:36Kalle Ruotsala2:02:47
    771FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:18:37Janne Laukkanen2:05:27
    772FINKoovee 5 (304)+1:18:42Henri Annila2:12:39
    773FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:18:48Eemeli Laine1:58:30
    774FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:18:49Janne Ristolainen2:10:21
    775FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:18:50Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:54:10
    776FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:18:52Johannes Louhi1:48:41
    777FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:18:53Miika Lemponen1:59:00
    778FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:18:59Sami Pesonen1:59:54
    779FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:19:08Jarkko Tuomi2:08:42
    780FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:19:11Juha Heikkinen1:59:31
    781FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+1:19:13Niko Sillanp2:01:57
    782FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:19:14Kim Kyckling1:56:58
    783FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+1:19:17Heikki Hillo2:01:06
    784FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:19:18Antti Nousiainen1:52:36
    785FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:19:21Janne Kankainen1:59:06
    786FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:19:27Mikko Ronkainen2:07:52
    787FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+1:19:29Aki Lindroos2:06:23
    788FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:19:29Pasi Laaksonen1:44:40
    789FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:19:34Juha Turunen2:03:13
    790FINSukK 83 (833)+1:19:39Tatu Partanen1:53:06
    791FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:19:40Janne Kinttu2:07:31
    792FINIBM Sport club (1147)+1:19:46Raimo Hynynen2:00:12
    793FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:20:18Markku Heikka1:59:37
    794FINPaVi (810)+1:20:22Simon Ollus2:02:09
    795FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+1:20:22Janne Karri1:36:55
    796SWESeskar IF (788)+1:20:25Ingvar Isaksson2:08:03
    797FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:20:25Aku Korhonen1:53:21
    798FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+1:20:29Pekka Ruusunen2:01:47
    799FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+1:20:29Tuomo Oksanen1:53:03
    800FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:20:42Sakari Innanen1:59:09
    801FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:20:43Petri Hirvonen2:05:16
    802FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:21:20Pyry Sipil1:43:11
    803FINNavi 6 (948)+1:21:32Jukka Pajunen2:02:34
    804FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:21:33Juhani Penttil1:49:28
    805FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:21:34Mari Koivunen1:59:37
    806FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:21:35Nike Ahokainen1:57:10
    807FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:21:38Jarmo Nivala1:49:09
    808SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:21:39Per Gusts1:49:54
    809FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:21:43Matti Hakamki1:57:09
    810FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:21:43Mikko Hurme2:02:02
    811FINHirviveikot (843)+1:21:50Ilkka Olkkonen1:51:29
    812FINMurut (531)+1:21:56Sara Karvonen2:03:40
    813FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:22:04Kari Bovellan1:56:35
    814FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:22:05Ove Forsstrm2:00:35
    815FINTeam Tommila (968)+1:22:09Lasse Tommila2:09:10
    816FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:22:12Riina Kuuselo1:45:04
    817FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+1:22:14Ville Mrsky2:08:44
    818FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:22:16ari kuusholma2:03:11
    819FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:22:17Kimmo Ollikka1:58:16
    820FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:22:20Jarno Kukonlehto1:59:28
    821FINSAL (826)+1:22:31Atte Aalto1:58:30
    822FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:22:31Bengt Lvsund2:07:51
    823FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:22:43Heikki Ala-Honkola2:00:56
    824FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:22:43Josh OS-Hourihan1:45:53
    825FINOK77 6 (828)+1:22:52Jori Arrakoski1:46:37
    826FINFTA 2 (949)+1:22:54Sakari Mustalahti2:03:08
    827FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:22:57Jari Kaaja1:42:55
    828SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:22:57Fredrik Kempe2:10:39
    829FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:22:57Tomi Suominen1:55:15
    830FINDirty Seven (1095)+1:22:57Jussi Lautala2:05:45
    831FINWrtsil (667)+1:23:06Niclas Hagns1:58:41
    832FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:23:09Harri Kuortti2:04:07
    833FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:23:18Katri Niittymki1:55:03
    834FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+1:23:35Tomi Tasanan2:13:23
    835FINSK Samperi (903)+1:23:46Jarkko Mykknen1:51:40
    836FINPelikassit (1055)+1:23:48Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:59:35
    837FINIisu (750)+1:24:05Raimo Jrvenp2:06:59
    838FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:24:05Kalle Kalapudas2:02:29
    839FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:24:06Harri Vaarala1:58:15
    840FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+1:24:12Teemu Tourula1:49:51
    841FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:24:13Harri Saramki2:06:07
    842FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:24:21Orvo Moisio2:05:52
    843FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:24:21Topi Hanhela1:56:22
    844FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:24:35Jarno Kyhk2:06:26
    845SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:24:37Fredrik Johansson2:01:10
    846SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:24:37Terho Nevalainen1:52:03
    847FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:24:38Sami Kirjanen2:02:41
    848FINPijt-Rasti (294)+1:24:40Heikki Pelkonen2:06:06
    849FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:24:41Antti Ermo1:58:47
    850FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+1:24:45Heikki Korppi1:55:10
    851FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:24:45Mikke Maronen1:48:10
    852FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:24:46Klaus Vnttinen2:02:45
    853FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:24:48Pauli Vilminko1:52:47
    854FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:24:50Petri Ollonen2:18:32
    855FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:24:53Petteri Koskinen1:58:42
    856SWEVsby OK (499)+1:24:54Robert Elver2:02:37
    857FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:24:55Jukka Iitti2:00:13
    858FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:24:56Johanna Tuosa1:56:06
    859FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:24:56Matti Nupponen1:54:48
    860LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:24:57Aivar Tihane2:01:51
    861FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:24:58Ville Kolmonen1:50:01
    862FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:24:59Kari Myllymki1:48:42
    863RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:25:01Vitaliy Kantcevich1:58:00
    864FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:25:06Martti Naunin2:26:33
    865FINErnaali (1337)+1:25:10Mikko Petjmki2:02:50
    866FINValtra (1548)+1:25:11Mika Heimonen2:03:26
    867FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:25:13Antti Tomminen1:54:53
    868FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:25:15Matti Ristimki1:54:48
    869FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:25:18Samuli Suonsilm1:42:42
    870FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:25:22Samuli Teittinen2:05:52
    871FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:25:23Teemu Kaitanen2:02:40
    872FINKorona (1235)+1:25:26Markus Lemberg2:01:50
    873FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:25:28Timo Kokkonen1:55:35
    874FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:25:35Risto Uuttu2:05:34
    875FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:25:38Ari Ahonen1:49:07
    876FINHandelsbanken (876)+1:25:40Markku Lahti1:57:15
    877SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:25:41Fritz Aebi1:58:20
    878FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+1:25:44Pasi Ruohtula1:57:12
    879FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+1:25:44Timo Nieminen2:01:14
    880FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:25:44Jukka Pivinen1:57:29
    881FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:26:04Jussi Joja2:16:48
    882FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:26:05Janne Sthlstrm1:54:58
    883SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+1:26:10Eric Morris2:06:33
    884USAOUSA (479)+1:26:16Childs Ethan1:39:26
    885FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:26:56Tommy Larvi1:50:51
    886FINX-suunnistajat (927)+1:27:05Hannu Mitikka2:02:42
    887FINVersowood (1566)+1:27:05Tuomo Marttinen1:49:54
    888FINHal Bro (656)+1:27:06Janne Sepp1:50:54
    889FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:27:08Henri Karjula1:53:08
    890FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+1:27:12Tuuli Kettunen2:23:31
    891FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:27:13Risto Jokiniemi2:17:46
    892FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:27:22Matti Lehtola2:14:15
    893FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:27:24Hannu Hiltula1:52:18
    894FINTeam Azure (806)+1:27:26Tommi Lainema1:55:05
    895FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:27:28Arto Vainiomki2:00:14
    896FINOC Puisto (593)+1:27:29Petri Ketola1:53:53
    897FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:27:30Petri Kauppinen2:04:22
    898FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:27:32Juho Juote2:02:00
    899FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:27:34Pete Heinonen2:15:08
    900FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:27:44Janne Neuvonen1:56:38
    901FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:27:44Santeri Vanhala2:08:01
    902FINsalparasti (1122)+1:27:48Toni Kangasmki1:58:40
    903FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:27:49Jari Rontu2:05:19
    904FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+1:27:54Kim Mikkola1:57:07
    905FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+1:28:02Juhani Pitknen2:09:22
    906FINOscar (1131)+1:28:04Tommi Lehtinen1:59:44
    907FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:28:14Antti Kuparinen2:09:38
    908FINTukes (1596)+1:28:16Sara Lax2:06:19
    909FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:28:17Ollipekka Kailari1:56:00
    910FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:28:20Kari Rintaluoma2:02:52
    911FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:28:21Riku Vlivaara2:16:00
    912FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:28:24Antti Vainikka2:01:08
    913FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+1:28:24Anssi Pehrsson2:04:29
    914FINKntit (736)+1:28:36Tommy Nordstrm2:09:57
    915FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:28:39Mikael Vliheikki2:06:32
    916FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:28:40Veli-Matti Kumara2:15:11
    917FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:28:43Timo Kyr2:08:43
    918SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:28:44Lars Sandstrm2:13:36
    919FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:28:45Mika Toroi1:48:23
    920LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:28:46Arnis Snore1:51:11
    921FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:28:47Yrj Uusivirta1:53:06
    922FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:28:49Antti Rossi1:47:35
    923FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:28:51Timo Hoskari2:08:25
    924FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:28:52Kimmo Louhivaara2:09:00
    925FINOK Jorren (621)+1:28:53Jon Engstrm2:06:26
    926FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:28:57Hitain Hallin2:09:30
    927FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:28:59Aleksi Heikkil2:05:34
    928FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:29:05Paavo Keisanen2:09:47
    929FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:29:08Matti Mannonen2:04:36
    930FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+1:29:11Toni Haapala2:09:20
    931FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:29:12Erkka Harju-Sntti1:51:36
    932FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:29:12Hannu Korhonen1:54:19
    933FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:29:14Timo Riissanen2:00:16
    934FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:29:15Ilkka Koskinen2:10:31
    935FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:29:16Reino Kurkela2:02:51
    936FINTaxi Team (638)+1:29:16Petteri Surakka2:03:11
    937FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:29:17Markku Elonen2:01:16
    938FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:29:18Marko Lehto1:57:27
    939FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:29:22Vesa Korpijrvi2:05:48
    940FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:29:24Niina Laininen1:57:22
    941FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:29:25Kari Hara1:56:44
    942FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:29:26Jaakko Juntunen2:02:41
    943FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:29:27Mikko Toivanen2:12:52
    944FINLettupojat (1433)+1:29:30Matti Lamminper2:08:30
    945FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:29:32Tero Laine1:54:11
    946FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:29:36Matti Ylitalo2:17:01
    947FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:29:36Jouko Mkinen2:07:40
    948SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:29:39Joakim stblom2:05:32
    949FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:29:39Lauri Lehmus2:09:58
    950FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:29:41Aleksi Simola1:59:07
    951FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:29:47Arto Etu-Huitti2:03:11
    952FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:29:56Kari Jylh2:02:06
    953FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:29:57Juha Valkama1:59:07
    954FINAron Haka (920)+1:30:09Sami Kattilakoski1:50:47
    955FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:30:43Robert Ljungberg2:05:56
    956FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:30:48Tuomo Ratia2:04:10
    957FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:30:49Olli Nikander2:06:22
    958RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:30:52Alexander Lebedev1:55:41
    959FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:30:57Sakari Niskanen2:09:32
    960FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:30:59Ismo Ryynnen2:04:32
    961SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:30:59Diana Soldagg2:06:59
    962FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:31:04Antti Lehtomki1:59:37
    963FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:31:05Mats Svedstrm2:09:21
    964FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:31:07Pekka Airaksinen1:57:59
    965FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:31:15Vesa Halonen1:59:07
    966FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:31:19Antti Hyttinen2:00:10
    967FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:31:21Seppo Rantala2:09:10
    968RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:31:24Aleksey Ozerov2:29:10
    969FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:31:25Arto Nummela2:09:48
    970FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:31:26Jukka Nyknen1:55:08
    971FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:31:28Mika Kortesmaa1:54:56
    972RUSIzhora (466)+1:31:35Vadim Petrov2:13:10
    973FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+1:31:46ge Liljestrm2:05:20
    974FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:31:58Vesa Ruuska1:43:40
    975FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:31:59Jouni Mkisalo2:07:26
    976FINKTTO (1427)+1:32:01Lauri Jauhiainen2:19:09
    977FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:32:04Iikka Alanen2:10:14
    978FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:32:19Arvo Ahola1:44:26
    979FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:32:25Milla Lohikainen2:00:25
    980FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:32:33Sakke Ahoniemi1:58:22
    981FINKoukut (883)+1:32:36Juuso Tarkiainen1:58:14
    982FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:32:37Sven Rea2:00:05
    983FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:32:40Mika Heikura1:55:20
    984FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:32:41Heikki Lms2:11:17
    985FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:32:42Erkki Mkel2:03:04
    986SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:32:45Mats Luspa1:45:26
    987FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:32:45Jukka Maaninka1:49:53
    988FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:32:46Juha Ruusu2:06:22
    989FINRaTro (1140)+1:32:49Maria Itkonen1:58:42
    990FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:32:51Kauko Vainiomki1:56:51
    991FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:33:03Velipekka Raes2:12:19
    992FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:33:04Vesa Pnti2:06:38
    993FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+1:33:18Martti Leppl2:22:18
    994FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:33:19Juhana Suurnkki2:10:44
    995FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+1:33:21Saijaleena Tikkinen2:10:28
    996FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+1:33:23Juha-Pekka Helminen2:09:34
    997FINvATE kings (1479)+1:33:24Leena Aalto1:57:41
    998FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:33:29Erkka Saukko2:11:45
    999FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:33:38Paavo Puranen2:02:55
    1000FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:33:41Antti Hannuniemi2:03:36
    1001FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+1:33:56Simo Jutila2:15:41
    1002LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:34:12Dagnis Kanepe2:10:25
    1003FINRasti-Vihti (270)+1:34:37Ville Kujala2:24:16
    1004FINSolita (683)+1:35:48Tero Heittola1:51:26
    1005FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:35:57Seppo Vtinen2:16:19
    1006FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:35:58Jani Brandt2:02:45
    1007NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:36:00Tom-Vegard Feltstykket2:14:04
    1008FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:36:00Sami Sundstrm1:57:02
    1009FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:36:03Juha Vepslinen2:00:39
    1010FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+1:36:05Pyry Aurasmaa2:20:33
    1011FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:36:05Ola Ritala2:03:36
    1012FINRejlers (622)+1:36:07Janne Heininen2:01:59
    1013FINFTA (835)+1:36:10Matti Nissil2:01:16
    1014FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:36:10Matti Tammi1:41:16
    1015FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:36:10Johanna Ukkola2:00:00
    1016FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:36:20Matti Pusa2:04:30
    1017FINTeam Kenpes (915)+1:36:22Mikko Lehtonen2:05:53
    1018FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:36:26Reijo Simonen2:04:06
    1019FINCadpool (1555)+1:36:26Juuso Visnen2:01:25
    1020FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:36:31Jarmo Munck1:51:45
    1021FINEloteam (1517)+1:36:33Sampsa Elomaa1:51:56
    1022FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+1:36:37Hannu Kortetjrvi2:10:20
    1023FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:36:39Juho Lemstrm2:17:17
    1024FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:36:41Eero Sompi2:14:52
    1025FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+1:36:44Pertti Huotari2:40:39
    1026FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:36:51Ari Varamki2:15:11
    1027FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:37:26Pontus Slotte1:59:53
    1028FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:37:28Pietu Heiskanen2:21:41
    1029FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:37:35Hannu Ali-Haapala2:13:11
    1030FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+1:37:38Arto Happo2:16:05
    1031FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+1:37:45Sakari Mikkola2:18:57
    1032FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:37:47Tommi Koistinen2:02:07
    1033FINHnt SK (1183)+1:37:47Antti Mattila1:42:33
    1034FINCage (734)+1:37:50Kalle Hietaranta2:11:58
    1035FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:37:51Mauno Karppinen2:14:45
    1036FINHerraseura (1127)+1:37:52Matti Timonen2:04:30
    1037FINThinkers (700)+1:37:53Mikko Sainio1:51:59
    1038FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:37:57Marko Kylml2:05:33
    1039FINIK rnen (1178)+1:37:59Jussi Mkinen2:00:07
    1040FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+1:38:00Markus Pajari2:22:02
    1041FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:38:03Toni Haapala2:00:32
    1042FINKanuuna (1464)+1:38:44Jani Granqvist2:06:22
    1043FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:38:49Markku Jyrks1:53:37
    1044FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:38:51Matti Savo1:54:18
    1045FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:38:53Arto Hrknen1:52:19
    1046FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:39:04Salla Laitinen2:18:10
    1047ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:39:07Mati Preitof1:54:15
    1048FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:39:15Teemu Varonen2:02:00
    1049FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:39:20Tauno Pajukangas2:12:37
    1050FINNabla (1572)+1:39:25Janne Tani2:11:41
    1051FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:39:29Janne Piril1:59:15
    1052FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:39:31Mika Isolahti2:05:42
    1053FINP-KR (701)+1:39:37Ari Laatikainen2:07:48
    1054FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:39:40Jukka Nyystil2:04:30
    1055FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:39:42Simo Vrt2:20:41
    1056FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:39:43Kalle Jrvel2:01:47
    1057FINEricsson SK (1242)+1:39:44Levente Varga2:15:11
    1058FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:39:47Tuomas Koivumki2:02:19
    1059FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:39:49Harri Luurila2:02:42
    1060FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:39:52Olli Piiparinen1:59:09
    1061FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:39:52Tapio Hankala2:01:51
    1062FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:39:53Tommi Salo2:05:31
    1063FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:39:54Mika Rantala1:51:27
    1064FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:39:55Mikko Lilja2:12:31
    1065FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:39:57Sami Sipil2:01:50
    1066FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:40:12Kari Pajunen2:06:54
    1067FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:40:34Antti Kirjavainen1:56:49
    1068FINOK77 5 (830)+1:40:41Lauri Kentt2:06:09
    1069FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+1:40:46Tiina Haapakoski2:13:30
    1070LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:40:49Raitis Birznicks2:19:03
    1071FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:40:49MIKKO KIMPI1:56:32
    1072FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:40:51Reima Piispanen1:58:56
    1073FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:40:55Olavi Junttila2:08:36
    1074FINAjolinja (1152)+1:40:57Jukka Romppanen2:10:44
    1075FINOutotec (777)+1:41:01Kristian Myllymki1:54:22
    1076FINRoamers (1078)+1:41:02Jani Rouvali2:12:25
    1077FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:41:20Jukka Menanttila2:01:37
    1078FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:41:21Vesa Ylisel1:58:53
    1079FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:41:44Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:19:55
    1080FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+1:41:46Raimo Lehto2:16:21
    1081FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:41:51Eero Manerus2:19:57
    1082FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:41:57Pekka Kettunen2:01:31
    1083FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:41:59Katriina Buske2:13:08
    1084FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:41:59Sami Hyvnen2:08:46
    1085FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:42:00Jari Kanko2:15:44
    1086FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:42:02Mikael Ahlsved1:55:26
    1087FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:42:08Eero Mnty2:15:36
    1088FINRastisudit (1206)+1:42:09Janne Koivuniemi1:57:33
    1089FINHakuliset (1444)+1:42:14Jenni Hakulinen2:18:22
    1090FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:42:15Anders Wallin2:23:38
    1091FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+1:42:16Tapio Lehtonen2:25:28
    1092FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:42:17Pekka Suvitaival2:06:01
    1093FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:42:18Antti Terv2:14:01
    1094FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:42:20Markku Laivanen2:07:44
    1095FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+1:42:22Heikki Pitkranta2:23:12
    1096FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:42:24Pekka Oittinen2:12:33
    1097FINTurun Puristus (1096)+1:42:27Tomi Keskinen2:18:23
    1098FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:42:28Magnus dahl1:57:33
    1099FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:42:31Tatu Musikka2:06:46
    1100FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:42:31Ari Ahokas2:12:21
    1101FINSPYMS (846)+1:42:32Petri Savinainen2:12:54
    1102FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:42:32Juha Nurmi2:05:49
    1103FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:42:36Olli-Pekka Hkkinen2:02:27
    1104FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:42:37Janne Manninen2:18:04
    1105FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:42:41Kari Ylnen2:06:19
    1106FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:42:42Kai Pulkkinen2:00:05
    1107FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:42:42Eetu Rajala1:55:32
    1108FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:42:43Toni Lindroos2:01:26
    1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:42:46Matti Hokkanen1:57:49
    1110LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:43:10Valdemars Sturis1:50:36
    1111FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:43:13Janne Valkonen2:24:01
    1112SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:43:18Snke Bandixen2:14:01
    1113FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:43:27Antti Piasanen2:21:18
    1114FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:43:35Veli Tynkkynen2:05:38
    1115FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:44:00Teemu Vuorenp1:52:44
    1116FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:44:08Asko Juvonen2:24:49
    1117FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:44:10Matti Jrvinen2:11:46
    1118FINWIO Team (1272)+1:44:13Hannu Honkala1:56:20
    1119FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:44:16Pekka Partanen1:59:57
    1120FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:44:18Herkko Jokela1:57:37
    1121FINOtava (1293)+1:44:23Vertti Lehtonen2:01:00
    1122FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:44:37Matti Tuononen2:21:29
    1123FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:44:40Lauri Lindberg2:12:19
    1124FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:44:44Aapo Rainio2:08:49
    1125FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:44:45Mikael Suvanto2:08:05
    1126FINMattersoft (1006)+1:44:56Mika Varjola2:14:38
    1127FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:44:59Tero Julkunen2:26:10
    1128FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:45:01Keijo Parkkinen1:40:15
    1129FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:45:12Vesa Starck2:14:20
    1130FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:45:16Tomi Jussila2:14:56
    1131FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:45:39Tuomo Puustinen2:11:34
    1132FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:45:51Perttu Kivioja2:14:10
    1133FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:45:59Juha Riepponen2:01:36
    1134FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:46:03Timo Hmynen2:15:04
    1135FINPllikt (1577)+1:46:07Mika Damskgg2:21:58
    1136FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:46:35Hiski Vihermaa2:16:23
    1137FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:46:48Jorma Mkiranta2:04:32
    1138FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:46:51Kari Koskinen2:06:00
    1139FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:47:04Anna Moilanen2:07:00
    1140FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+1:47:24Sakari Ilomki2:35:46
    1141FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:47:27Tuukka Tuomela2:17:25
    1142FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:47:28Taavi Uotila1:58:12
    1143FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:47:32Ville Rintala2:05:37
    1144FINMacGregor (1443)+1:47:50Esa Viitanen1:59:17
    1145FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:47:51Antti Mali2:11:24
    1146FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:47:55Timo Kosonen2:13:13
    1147FINToiska (1215)+1:47:55Sami Mustajoki2:07:21
    1148FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:47:58Jani Manninen2:24:00
    1149FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:48:02Mikko Pelto2:11:57
    1150FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:48:08Teemu Rostedt2:01:19
    1151FINHELVAR (1523)+1:48:09Ilpo Pasanen2:09:46
    1152FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:48:10Matti Oikarinen2:11:42
    1153FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:48:16Pekka Koskinen2:01:43
    1154FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:48:24Eero Turto2:16:35
    1155FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+1:48:30Jaakko Iivanainen2:21:51
    1156FINRAPSU (1617)+1:48:32Aapo Jantunen2:16:06
    1157FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:48:35Sohvi Mkil2:11:25
    1158FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:48:40Mikko Nygrd1:54:39
    1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:48:45Pertti Heinikangas2:21:21
    1160ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:48:46Toomas Tarve2:22:15
    1161FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:48:53Mika Lassila2:00:36
    1162FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:48:55Kari Sikkinen1:59:41
    1163SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+1:48:57Anton Daniels2:27:21
    1164FINMetos (1448)+1:48:59Toni Tolonen2:17:14
    1165FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:49:01Aleksi Alho2:14:52
    1166FINPYVMM (987)+1:49:03Janne Piispanen2:03:52
    1167FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:49:03Antti Puroila2:10:59
    1168FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:49:06Jukka Toivonen2:16:05
    1169FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:49:36Jari Liukkonen2:13:02
    1170FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:49:39Simo Uusikartano2:04:37
    1171FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+1:49:43Mika Saari2:31:48
    1172FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:49:44Marko Kela2:19:08
    1173FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+1:49:47Jarno Hmlinen2:28:52
    1174FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:49:48Mikko Koutonen1:57:34
    1175FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:49:49Juha Saloheimo2:14:19
    1176FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:49:50Pekka Niemi2:13:55
    1177FINKRP (731)+1:49:50Kai Koistinen2:23:18
    1178FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:49:52Pekka rantila2:10:50
    1179FINNavi 7 (942)+1:49:56Pasi Haapiainen2:23:12
    1180FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+1:49:59Pasi Viberg2:26:49
    1181FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:50:01Jarno Virtanen2:08:30
    1182FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:50:08Andre Nylund2:26:46
    1183FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:50:46Janne Siipola2:15:42
    1184FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:51:05Jani Vist2:02:55
    1185FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:51:25Jussi Kajala2:25:29
    1186FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+1:51:32Antti Markkanen2:52:52
    1187FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:51:36Martti Huusko2:23:32
    1188FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:51:40Tuomas Herva2:20:45
    1189FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:51:41Esa Haaranen2:04:17
    1190FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:51:43Markku Rty2:09:08
    1191FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:51:44Jukka Pispala2:09:45
    1192FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:52:16Mika Kilpinen2:20:00
    1193FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:52:19Esko Harila2:03:09
    1194FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:52:22Seppo Tossavainen2:14:23
    1195FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:52:34Kari Partanen2:14:27
    1196ESTBona Fide (573)+1:52:35Mart Jakobson2:23:47
    1197FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:52:35Esko Huhta1:59:44
    1198FINHRUP (1287)+1:52:36Jyri Vilamo2:15:18
    1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+1:52:38Antti Mustranta2:37:26
    1200FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:52:38Jouni Nurminen1:59:43
    1201FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:52:42Martti Tytykoski2:21:40
    1202FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:52:45Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:14:31
    1203FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:52:49Ari Lahdenkauppi2:06:21
    1204FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:53:01Jarmo Menp2:18:43
    1205FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:53:03Tarmo Hyttinen2:25:50
    1206FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:53:05Markku Ruotsalainen2:09:43
    1207FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:53:05Juhani Tuomaala2:07:52
    1208FINTurska (1531)+1:53:08Taavi Hupponen1:48:43
    1209FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:53:19Mikko Virtanen2:14:37
    1210FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:53:24Katri Louhi2:21:05
    1211FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:53:34Jeremi Ignatius2:15:30
    1212FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:53:56Jouko Reponen2:19:31
    1213FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:53:56Esko Vlimki2:07:29
    1214FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:54:10Harri Jortikka2:11:17
    1215ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:54:27Priit Evardi2:05:15
    1216FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:54:30Juha Nappu2:04:55
    1217FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+1:54:35Jari Pajula2:16:34
    1218FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:54:35Mikko Sartanen2:11:07
    1219FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:54:37Timo Lipponen2:12:36
    1220FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:54:59Anssi Hakola2:10:02
    1221FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:55:13Ilkka Voutilainen2:22:37
    1222FINEDX (823)+1:55:19Mika Korpi2:13:51
    1223FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:55:19Mikko Poikkimki2:14:30
    1224FINKops (983)+1:55:32Jani Nuutinen2:11:33
    1225FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+1:55:33Peter Tallberg2:17:18
    1226FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:55:35Jyri Myllymki2:13:20
    1227FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:55:35Esko Alho2:31:37
    1228FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:55:39Elina Borgenstrm2:12:56
    1229FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:55:40Juhani Siivonen2:23:27
    1230FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:55:44Matti Takamaa2:15:08
    1231FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:55:49Timo Isotalus2:09:58
    1232FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+1:55:53Matti Sorola2:37:41
    1233FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:55:54Marcus Nyns2:10:17
    1234FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:55:55Sakari Heikkinen2:19:11
    1235FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:55:57Eero Raittila2:17:45
    1236LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+1:57:18Kaspars Kojalovics2:31:15
    1237FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:57:21Juuso Lehtonen2:21:43
    1238FINCSC (896)+1:57:25Joni Virtanen2:11:15
    1239FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:57:26Seppo Linjakumpu2:23:26
    1240FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:57:29Erika Vilpponen2:17:41
    1241FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:57:39Mona Lindroth2:08:00
    1242FINContact force (1520)+1:57:43Juuso Heiskanen2:11:56
    1243FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:57:49Tero Jussinmki2:15:44
    1244FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:57:54Anssi Jrvinen2:27:44
    1245FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:57:57Jyrki Tuokko2:08:37
    1246FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:58:01Antti Pekkala2:11:23
    1247FINKotipojat (1238)+1:58:09Eero Palomki2:12:27
    1248FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:58:13Hannu Tiusanen2:13:35
    1249FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:58:15Eero Lumme1:56:44
    1250FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:58:17Esa Jurva2:06:30
    1251FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:58:20Heikki Kyt2:08:12
    1252FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:58:22Markku Alakoski2:19:38
    1253FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+1:58:23Kari Puttonen2:20:29
    1254FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:58:25Tero Helenius2:23:25
    1255FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:58:32Mia Lindroth2:21:26
    1256FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:58:47Tomi Kallunki2:14:12
    1257FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+1:58:59Harri Erkkil2:22:29
    1258FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+1:58:59Jakke Mnttri2:27:02
    1259FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+1:59:06Osmo Saari2:24:33
    1260SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:59:09Karin Fgerlind2:13:51
    1261FINSalon Viesti (1205)+1:59:11Kari Vigelius2:27:14
    1262NORWing OK 2 (738)+1:59:13Terje Midtb2:16:45
    1263FINTerssiilit (1478)+1:59:18Matti Laitinen2:30:22
    1264FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+1:59:20Juho Toivola2:18:23
    1265FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:59:23Erkki Pulkkinen2:12:51
    1266FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+1:59:37Jesse Valto2:20:37
    1267FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:59:42Stephan Witick2:13:07
    1268FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:59:44Antti Uotila2:14:13
    1269FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:59:46Sami Nenonen2:20:38
    1270FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+1:59:47Juho Huuskola2:19:28
    1271FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+1:59:49Jarkko Nikki2:17:58
    1272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:59:51Reijo Pitknen2:13:43
    1273FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+2:00:03Tomi Saario2:13:27
    1274FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:00:10Ari Raskila2:25:54
    1275FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:00:14Ahti Romo2:16:44
    1276FINRajaveljet (854)+2:00:16Antti Hyytiinen2:28:24
    1277FINDatactica (895)+2:00:26Juuso Rsnen2:05:13
    1278FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:00:35Arto Korhonen2:13:49
    1279FINPutkink (1172)+2:00:39Mikko Pulsa2:24:20
    1280FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:01:23Sami Kmrinen1:44:37
    1281FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+2:01:38Arto Kuhmonen2:40:34
    1282FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:01:38Anne Honkanen2:21:32
    1283FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+2:01:43Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:17:32
    1284FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+2:01:45Joona Hmlinen2:36:00
    1285FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+2:01:47Kristiina Huttunen2:22:22
    1286FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+2:01:51Lasse Sorvari2:40:25
    1287FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+2:01:57Jukka Korhonen2:42:51
    1288FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:02:03Vesa Tiainen2:30:18
    1289FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+2:02:05Juha Kettunen2:35:36
    1290FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+2:02:14Sampo Luukkainen2:32:22
    1291FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:02:15Ismo Heino2:07:14
    1292FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:02:20Juha Toivonen2:09:49
    1293FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+2:02:20Petri Vierti2:15:31
    1294FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+2:02:21Lukas Ohls2:01:17
    1295FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+2:02:23Jouni Tuomola2:10:12
    1296FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:02:44Tuomo Rintanen2:36:22
    1297FINPowerfinn (1192)+2:02:47Risto Gustafsson2:09:47
    1298FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+2:02:50Ville Leinonen2:09:09
    1299FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+2:02:59Severi Halkosaari2:18:17
    1300FINATQsi (1139)+2:03:01Harri Valasma2:18:21
    1301FINTP Gourp (1495)+2:03:33Antti Korpikallio2:23:16
    1302FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+2:03:33Seppo Kuokkanen2:21:50
    1303FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+2:03:35Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:18:45
    1304FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+2:03:38Tiina Naakka2:19:23
    1305FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:03:48Jukka Kuivalainen2:31:25
    1306FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+2:03:51Risto Pelkonen2:34:30
    1307FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:03:53Ville Keurulainen2:19:32
    1308FINMessnthen (1565)+2:03:56Harri Simola2:21:59
    1309FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+2:03:59Jari Himanka2:32:57
    1310FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+2:04:23Salla Valtari2:42:44
    1311FINErs seura (1439)+2:04:29Kalle Saarimaa2:21:09
    1312FINHot Sot (1416)+2:04:31Lasse Perttu2:30:18
    1313FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:04:42Ari-Matti Leinonen2:21:19
    1314FINLohet (1536)+2:04:42Tapio Lohi2:20:25
    1315FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:04:44Harri Karling2:17:25
    1316FINFuturice (1542)+2:04:47Petri Nikkanen2:19:04
    1317FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:04:49Mikko Ilmonen2:12:23
    1318FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+2:04:59Martti Savolainen2:18:52
    1319FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+2:05:23Ilkka Hyypi2:34:20
    1320FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+2:05:44Heikki Haapamki2:27:26
    1321FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+2:06:22Sami Saarela2:13:46
    1322FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+2:06:25Kari Nuuttila2:26:19
    1323FINVarnitsa (1102)+2:06:28Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:24:54
    1324NORstmarka OK (337)+2:06:45Dag Haugland2:39:23
    1325FINOmnitele (1173)+2:07:01Esa Vesterinen2:17:10
    1326FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:07:31Antero Korpela2:23:58
    1327FINME Pummit (1176)+2:08:22Pertti Pkkil2:27:14
    1328FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+2:08:30Lasse Varjonen2:12:38
    1329FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+2:08:36Sauli Tuomisto2:27:49
    1330FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+2:10:25gautier flandrin2:19:13
    1331FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+2:10:33Jori Karlsson2:24:22
    1332FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+2:10:35Risto Laari2:23:50
    1333FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+2:10:46Jenna Pekkinen2:36:14
    1334FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+2:12:51Reijo Rasmus2:33:00
    1335FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+2:12:53Mika Korhonen2:35:29
    1336FINMTPF (1425)+2:12:55Benjamin Sandell2:34:29
    1337FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+2:12:57Jarmo Kerttula2:24:52
    1338FINPalo-88 (937)+2:13:15Saku Virtaniemi2:20:25
    1339FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+2:13:26Janne Hokka2:28:51
    1340FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+2:13:28Juha Niemist2:40:48
    1341FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+2:13:28Johanna Keskitalo2:27:22
    1342FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+2:13:30Seppo Niemi2:20:40
    1343FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+2:13:32Timo Heimola2:30:54
    1344FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+2:13:34Mikko Leinonen2:25:05
    1345FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+2:13:36Jukka Alajoutsi2:34:27
    1346FINNavi 8 (1357)+2:13:37Kari Kilkki2:11:56
    1347FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+2:13:39Anssi Visnen2:28:13
    1348FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+2:13:44Ilmari Saastamoinen2:32:12
    1349FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+2:13:46Timo Pietikinen2:19:42
    1350FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+2:13:47Jyrki Ylipulli2:21:29
    1351FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+2:13:52Terho Maja2:23:14
    1352FINHSY-team (1283)+2:13:54Juho Hyppnen2:38:55
    1353FINVTT (858)+2:13:55Markku Kataja2:29:21
    1354FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+2:13:56Paavo Sillanp2:39:03
    1355FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+2:13:59Kari Sainio2:20:52
    1356FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+2:14:23Markus Kauppinen2:40:45
    1357FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+2:14:46Jussi Eskelinen2:17:26
    1358FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+2:14:47Vesa Nrkki2:09:29
    1359FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+2:14:52Ville Ahvenainen2:21:41
    1360FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+2:14:59Staffan Pettersson2:22:11
    1361FINStormin Ters (1225)+2:15:39Raimo Liukkonen2:39:36
    1362FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+2:15:54Ari Honkimaa2:26:29
    1363FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+2:16:08Jukka Hmlinen2:28:05
    1364FINSK SK (1371)+2:16:14Juha Ferin2:35:46
    1365FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+2:16:56Iiro Saarlo2:38:40
    1366RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:17:13Sergey Gorodilov2:25:28
    1367FINMatrix (1101)+2:17:26Miika Paavola2:47:27
    1368FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+2:18:24Pekka Mnty2:32:22
    1369FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+2:19:57Juha Paanila2:30:37
    1370FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+2:20:10Simo Kinnunen2:27:48
    1371FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:20:12Jukka Auvinen2:19:40
    1372FINTosiMiehet (889)+2:20:13Pivi Lassila2:24:32
    1373FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+2:20:19Martti Joensuu2:28:05
    1374FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+2:20:27Ilari Immonen2:26:57
    1375FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+2:20:33Klaus Kuusi1:42:31
    1376FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+2:20:51Marko Saarinen2:23:22
    1377FINElMys (1379)+2:21:01Jari Marttila2:28:25
    1378FINMegasaurukset (1554)+2:21:04Joni Sirki2:36:06
    1379FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+2:21:17Pekka Holopainen2:41:40
    1380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+2:21:22Jarmo Laakso2:51:05
    1381FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+2:21:25Marko Leppl2:24:17
    1382FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:21:29Juha Halonen2:25:47
    1383FINATC EFHK (1294)+2:22:04Matti Tonteri2:32:50
    1384FINLapin Safarit (1167)+2:22:22Markku Seurujrvi2:39:49
    1385FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+2:22:27Ari Kukkonen2:45:10
    1386FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+2:22:46Tapio Koponen2:27:39
    1387FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+2:23:06Sirkku Paavola2:36:09
    1388FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+2:23:13Samuli Hietaoja2:46:57
    1389FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+2:23:16Petri Louhelainen2:36:28
    1390FINNavi 5 (771)+2:23:25Timo Mouhu2:38:16
    1391FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+2:23:41Tero Jrvinen2:40:57
    1392FINGlobetrotters (1514)+2:23:54Timo Nuutinen2:34:00
    1393FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+2:26:37Ilpo Alanko2:31:50
    1394FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+2:26:40Tuomas Kesti2:32:35
    1395FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+2:26:42Pekka Montell2:34:14
    1396FINEtte Lyd (1467)+2:26:54Ville Rantala2:31:59
    1397FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+2:27:33Aapo Ala-Sankila2:39:09
    1398FINKohta lytyy (1322)+2:27:47Juhana Jaatinen2:48:53
    1399FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+2:27:50Juhani Sillanp3:00:52
    1400FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+2:28:11Jyrki Rahkola2:55:32
    1401FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+2:28:14Mika Murtola2:39:41
    1402FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:29:02Joakim Pihlajaniemi2:24:46
    1403FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+2:29:05Ossi Piippo2:52:02
    1404FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:29:07Sami Liponkoski2:18:52
    1405FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:29:15Markus Melander2:13:07
    1406FINUPM Seekers (1295)+2:30:14Rauli Karppinen2:16:17
    1407FINBuildercom (1087)+2:30:15Tuomas Koponen2:34:50
    1408FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+2:30:32Hannu Kurki2:36:32
    1409FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:30:40Tuomo Isokangas2:33:52
    1410FINAjokoirat (1449)+2:30:43Ville Rahkonen2:36:41
    1411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+2:30:44Hannu Sireni2:42:02
    1412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:30:55Kimmo Heinonen2:42:29
    1413FINKilpparit (1306)+2:30:55Topi Kilpiinen2:42:24
    1414FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+2:30:59Ossi Tamminen2:36:31
    1415FINPss Viiraa (926)+2:31:08Janne Kurvinen2:38:12
    1416FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+2:31:23Samuli Rantala2:38:02
    1417FINOK77 3 (1209)+2:32:27Timo Tolkki2:47:56
    1418FINRS Kyhk (637)+2:33:29Antti Tonder2:19:21
    1419LATPOK (1338)+2:33:55Kaspars Varpins2:41:37
    1420FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:33:58Mikko Paunu2:27:57
    1421FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:34:04Annika Lahti2:38:36
    1422FINTeam Supponen (1297)+2:34:06Liisa Peltonen2:56:43
    1423FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+2:34:09Taneli Tikkakoski2:45:49
    1424FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+2:34:41Timo Glad2:42:05
    1425FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+2:36:21Hannu Partio2:42:27
    1426FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+2:36:36Antti Mnttri3:04:43
    1427FINNousujohde (1411)+2:36:38Ville Arvio2:49:51
    1428FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+2:36:38Heikki Pietinalho2:48:13
    1429FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:37:13Jonne Holmberg2:50:50
    1430FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+2:41:46Heimo Hongisto2:52:16
    1431FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+2:42:18Riku Syvnen3:06:01
    1432FINNavi 4 (1166)+2:42:24Vesa Vnnen2:53:01
    1433FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+2:42:30Janne Roininen2:51:19
    1434FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+2:42:37Ilkka Autio3:14:35
    1435FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+2:43:12Juhana Repo2:59:37
    1436FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+2:43:25Deni Seitz3:12:37
    1437FINPVTUTKL (1568)+2:43:51Tero Korpi2:49:01
    1438FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+2:43:54Emmi Helle2:48:25
    1439FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+2:43:54Mikko Sorsa2:22:15
    1440FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+2:44:01Jyrki Piirainen2:27:32
    1441FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+2:44:13Kaisa Snell2:50:34
    1442FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+2:44:20Thomas Wikman3:05:29
    1443FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+2:44:25Heikki Kilpi2:58:36
    1444FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+2:47:11Eero Knuutila2:31:46
    1445FINGauss-Krger (1262)+2:49:29Anssi Krooks3:02:41
    1446FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+2:49:39Aki Laasonen2:20:45
    1447FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+2:49:59Antti Vkev2:33:18
    1448FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+2:50:29Tomi Toivola3:18:15
    1449FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+2:50:46Antti Mtt2:29:42
    1450FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+2:50:58Heikki Hurskainen3:11:28
    1451FINTamrock (1214)+2:51:02Jarmo Rantanen3:20:44
    1452FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+2:51:22Hietanen Ville3:16:22
    1453FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+2:53:37Jukka Rutila3:15:54
    1454FINKela 2 (1330)+2:53:42Timo Paananen3:16:02
    1455GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:54:56Ian Searle3:28:59
    1456FINABB SK (1072)+2:55:38Janne Hellberg2:34:42
    1457FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+2:55:43Hannu Arkko2:18:15
    1458FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+2:56:10Ville Nikkanen3:03:26
    1459FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+2:57:23Teuvo Suikkanen2:52:26
    1460FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+2:58:01Jukka Matilainen3:12:03
    1461FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+2:58:02Markku Reiman2:58:22
    1462FINKilon Kipint (1547)+2:59:02Mika Muhonen2:45:03
    1463FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+2:59:07Simo Pyhnen2:44:35
    1464FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+2:59:08Juhani Hirvensalo3:04:16
    1465FINEconocap (1435)+2:59:35Kauko Suhonen2:38:19
    1466FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+2:59:45Juha Toivonen2:47:36
    1467FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+3:00:35Henrik Karlsson2:45:12
    1468FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+3:00:41Sami Kylml2:59:25
    1469FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+3:01:07Juha Sundelin3:30:02
    1470FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+3:03:10Seppo Sipil2:34:13
    1471FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+3:03:12Kati Heinola2:15:18
    1472FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+3:03:46Timo Maaranen2:50:33
    1473FINRastikato (1381)+3:03:50Jarmo Estama3:19:54
    1474FINNeliveto (1219)+3:05:18Lauri Tuominen2:48:22
    1475FINOC Tuska (1348)+3:06:01Pasi Laitakari2:37:52
    1476FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+3:07:22Paavo Holappa3:13:28
    1477FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+3:07:31Antero Karvinen2:45:46
    1478FINVuorenveikot (1489)+3:07:38Tero Piiparinen2:55:54
    1479FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+3:07:58Juha-Matti Valjus3:11:12
    1480FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+3:08:04Tarmo Salmi3:50:11
    1481FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+3:09:07Mauri Saarinen3:03:59
    1482FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:09:59Petri Savilahti2:04:01
    1483FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+3:10:02Kari Kanerva2:24:10
    1484FINOK Kassit (866)+3:12:33jouni Moisander3:19:43
    1485FINSkrinnarit (1269)+3:12:35Kalle Kyyr2:56:45
    1486FINJucat Team (1436)+3:14:39Matti Kangas3:02:12
    1487FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+3:16:26Jasse Nordlund2:48:16
    1488FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+3:16:30Jukka Hietamki2:38:16
    1489FINViidakon thtset (1375)+3:16:33Jaakko Tervo3:00:09
    1490FINKopijyv (1141)+3:16:40Petteri Torssonen3:21:19
    1491FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+3:16:40Jouni Aho3:19:27
    1492FINK-Kopla (1400)+3:22:07Jukka Koivumki3:20:37
    1493FINMetsn menee (1488)+3:22:14Otso Karhu2:53:46
    1494FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+3:22:16Jukka Katajisto2:50:40
    1495FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:24:06Tomi Honkanen2:26:27
    1496FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+3:24:09Vesa Mrsky3:07:06
    1497FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+3:27:18Joonas Rantanen2:58:55
    1498FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+3:28:42Jarmo Kapanen3:33:00
    1499FINDie Khe (1452)+3:29:25Ilkka Pettinen2:41:53
    1500FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+3:32:49Elina Kalatie2:29:29
    1501FINJre (1106)+3:33:40Ville Teittinen3:11:58
    1502FINHK (1367)+3:33:40Tommi Helander2:30:51
    1503FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+3:36:34Jussi Nikkari3:06:24
    1504FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+3:38:01Lauri Luoto3:51:57
    1505FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+3:41:52Ilpo Puputti2:43:41
    1506FINLostBoys (1229)+3:45:11Pekka Anttila3:51:22
    1507FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+3:45:16Petri Autero3:51:34
    1508FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+3:46:14JARKKO Lohi3:17:35
    1509FINHukassa (1609)+3:49:00vesa liimatainen4:06:18
    1510FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+4:02:58Uolevi Nurmi2:49:21
    1511FINMatrix 2 (1234)+4:03:41Tuomo Lempiinen4:16:59
    1512FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+4:07:16Jouni Hyttinen3:19:15
    1513FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+4:10:00Heidi Jurvaniemi4:45:57
    1514FINMustat Veljet (1420)+4:10:46Aaron Horvath3:32:17
    1515FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+4:10:48Antti Nyknen3:13:01
    1516FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+4:18:03Juha Jormalainen2:46:39
    1517FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+4:18:58Peter Granqvist3:05:17
    1518FINTeam Kesko (1530)+4:19:05Hanne Henttonen3:16:16
    1519FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+4:21:51Juha Inkeroinen3:55:23
    1520FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+4:22:12Juha Sajomaa4:38:20
    1521FINHeltech (1473)+4:28:07Erkki Soininen3:59:52
    1522FINJoutomiehet (1431)+4:30:53Jussi Nygrd3:08:17
    1523FINEtteplan (1552)+4:45:09Petteri Haapamki5:08:45
    1524FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+4:56:23Sami Keskimki2:58:18
    1525FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+5:09:23Hannu Viitala4:21:31
    1526FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+5:43:03Eetu Immonen4:03:39
    1527FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+6:29:32Tarja Seppnen4:33:36
    1528FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+6:43:38Ari Vesola6:05:49
    1529FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+6:48:35Jyrki Vainikainen3:00:58
    1530FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+8:28:11Heimo Heiska7:01:20