jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+59:51Tarmo Ketola18:49
    402FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+59:51Juho Sihvola18:41
    403LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:00:06Andris Dzalbs21:31
    404FINSocca (1412)+1:00:15Kysti Haataja26:44
    405FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:00:17Samuel Hippi17:19
    406RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:00:26Pavel Sergeev22:45
    407ESPImperdible (388)+1:00:27Mahou Luis27:15
    408ESTJOKA (285)+1:00:30Margus Marrandi23:18
    409SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:01:05Ali Kuosku14:43
    410FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:01:10Hannu Nikkola15:46
    411SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:01:47Svensson Andreas20:39
    412FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:01:49Martti Kaksonen19:30
    413FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:01:50Ville Steri19:54
    414FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:01:52Christian Aebersold20:11
    415ESTOK Vru (389)+1:01:56Markus Puusepp17:21
    416FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:01:56Teemu Pasanen16:01
    417SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:01:57Joakim Wigertz20:04
    418FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:02:02Tomi Mandelin21:07
    419FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:02:08Hannu Holappa20:50
    420FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:02:48Antti Jaakkola24:00
    421FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:03:37Jarkko Tynys22:31
    422FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:03:39Paavo Vesterinen24:20
    423FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:03:44Ville Laitinen24:39
    424FINPetolintu (446)+1:03:46Sampo Forssn29:08
    425FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:03:50Janne Hirvonen20:57
    426FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:04:27Harri Sinnel18:30
    427LATAluksne (672)+1:04:29Janis Nulle18:21
    428FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:04:30Mikko Lehto18:04
    429ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:04:32Enn Jaama19:40
    430FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:04:35Uuskoski Juha18:11
    431FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:04:37Hannu Hakkarainen17:18
    432FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:04:38Asko Vnnen17:19
    433FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:04:40Mika Laurila18:33
    434SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:04:44Stefan Carlsson17:45
    435ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:04:50Tarmo Siimsaare17:00
    436FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:04:53Pentti Mykrlaakso21:36
    437SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:04:54Joel Ahlqvist20:14
    438FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:04:59Kosti Hyypp23:08
    439FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:05:02Mika Lyytikinen21:10
    440FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:05:05Markku Piironen18:13
    441FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:05:10Juha Tolonen21:44
    442FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+1:05:21Vesa Laapas23:01
    443FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:05:28Matti Mattila19:33
    444FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:05:37Jarmo Kirkkomki22:05
    445FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:05:45Esa Turunen22:58
    446FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:05:51Tuomas Ojanen17:45
    447FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:05:53Aki Aunola18:51
    448FINRastikarhut (283)+1:06:06Jarkko Koivumki22:29
    449FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:06:11Juho Rahko23:16
    450FINKorven Honka (420)+1:06:11Pasi Mrkl19:20
    451FINKonserni (910)+1:06:12Vesa-Matti Marjamki28:23
    452FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:06:15Lasse Kataja23:19
    453FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:06:17Ville Tiljander20:30
    454FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:06:19Tatu Saari20:42
    455FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:06:29Pekka Kerkola20:59
    456FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:06:30Marko Hnninen25:20
    457FINRasti 88 (370)+1:06:31Pauli Lempa26:57
    458FINSettiijt (646)+1:06:43Lauri Viitanen19:36
    459FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+1:06:44Kimmo Mansikkamki25:32
    460FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:06:46Matti Ylitalo23:52
    461FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:06:47Sami Sillman19:04
    462NORIK Grane (330)+1:06:51Jostein Utstumo19:53
    463FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:07:18Elin Lvdal19:09
    464FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:07:18Timo Neuvonen20:25
    465FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:07:22Ari Kosunen21:14
    466SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:07:25Niklas Henriksson20:42
    467FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:07:37Jukka Peltonen19:28
    468FINJuntit OK (790)+1:07:51Timo Voutilainen24:44
    469FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:08:04Ilpo Pietilinen25:37
    470SWEOK sterker (782)+1:08:06Pontus Bergstrm16:02
    471FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:08:08Matias Hovi21:51
    472NORLarvik OK (245)+1:08:10Ole Petter Aasrum22:23
    473OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:08:10Roger Fonseca20:12
    474FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:08:10Pekka Vieno17:05
    475FINMetshallitus (647)+1:08:12Mikko Kuitunen20:49
    476ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:08:13Martin Kaup21:09
    477GBRBristol OK (232)+1:08:15Mark Saunders22:38
    478FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:08:17Sami Kinnunen21:41
    479FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:08:21Eero Pietil16:05
    480FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:08:22Mikko Piispanen18:53
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:08:24Esa Kurki21:53
    482FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:08:26Aapo Lnnroth17:50
    483ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:08:28Raivo Erik22:50
    484FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:08:31Tuomo Laitinen23:18
    485FINKela (986)+1:08:35Sirkka Sarkki25:53
    486SWERns OK (631)+1:08:36Gunnar hln20:05
    487FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:08:50Heikki Hakala20:45
    488FINRastihaukat (645)+1:08:54Tony Hellstedt18:49
    489FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:08:54Taneli Valtanen18:27
    490FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:08:57Thomas Rehn20:49
    491FINKaakon Rasti (627)+1:08:59Jouni Kitunen22:56
    492FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:09:01Petri Huiko20:59
    493FINKeparDI (515)+1:09:09Matti Raitoharju21:07
    494FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:09:10Rolf Helander17:42
    495FINIK Kronan (368)+1:09:16Sren Svenlin22:47
    496FINFinnmap (512)+1:09:21Tapio Leino22:26
    497GERSportvogl (590)+1:09:25hannes pacher24:26
    498FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:09:26Risto Pura19:42
    499FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:09:28Juha Hirsimki17:00
    500ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:09:38Claudio Zanon18:34
    501FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:09:41Simo Villanen18:31
    502FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:09:45Teemu Rautiainen18:38
    503FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:09:49Marjo Niittynen17:43
    504FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:10:09Konsta Pitknen19:14
    505FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:10:16Juha Rantala30:56
    506FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:10:20Pasi Saastamoinen23:39
    507FINMets Group (861)+1:10:31Kalle Kyllnen23:20
    508FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:10:34Osmo Korvenranta24:02
    509FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:10:37Mika Ilomki19:52
    510FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:10:40Mika Virkki24:10
    511FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:10:42Risto Paatelma24:16
    512FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:10:44Antti Rnkk20:06
    513FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:10:47Sune Lind24:51
    514FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:10:48Henrik Palmen17:15
    515FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:10:50Robert Donner20:27
    516FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:11:10Timo Peltola20:44
    517FINSolf IK (558)+1:11:11Johannes Hyvnen24:28
    518ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:11:13Tarmo Klaar18:30
    519FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:11:15Tommy Haglund17:56
    520SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:11:18Kenneth Jnsson18:12
    521FINPullin serkut (453)+1:11:22Tuomo Pulli23:18
    522FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+1:11:22Samuli Lampinen25:44
    523FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:11:28Jyri Kyllstinen16:41
    524FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:11:34Jukka Suominen19:02
    525FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:11:38Jukka Aho20:37
    526SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:11:44Fredrik Carlsson17:54
    527FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:11:46Niko Kommio18:20
    528LATOK Arona (271)+1:11:46Gunars Ikaunieks23:46
    529GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+1:11:47Steve Wilson26:05
    530SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:11:49Oscar Nordmark18:04
    531FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:11:49Niko Latva17:49
    532FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:11:50Anse Mtt25:47
    533FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:11:53Tommi Aaltonen23:26
    534FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:11:54Jere Pernu18:56
    535FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:11:57Matias Haukkala26:05
    536RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:12:00Vitaliy Tetikov18:42
    537LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:12:03Guntis Pikurs26:25
    538FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:12:04Markku Virtanen26:02
    539FINOK77 4 (716)+1:12:05Harry Sainio22:04
    540FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:12:08Lagerroos Tony18:59
    541FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:12:14Timo Rauhansalo19:06
    542FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:12:27Jan Tolkkinen19:25
    543FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:12:40Hannu Lauri18:32
    544FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:12:41Petteri Puntala22:13
    545FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:12:42Eero Liimatainen20:20
    546FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:12:45Antti Haapalainen25:40
    547FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:12:49Miika Lahtinen18:31
    548SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:12:52Rachael Rothman18:15
    549FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:12:54Tuomas Salminen23:21
    550FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:12:58Kimmo Isokoski25:21
    551ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:13:14Tonis Kruusmaa19:03
    552FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:13:16Kari Silokangas22:23
    553FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:13:21Asser Vuola26:08
    554LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:13:22Algimantas Rudis19:28
    555FINNCS Sport (773)+1:13:27Pasi Heino21:06
    556SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:13:29Fredrik rnlid19:11
    557GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:13:34Sarah Dunn21:23
    558FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:13:42Heikki Aarrejoki19:46
    559RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:14:06Juriy Laptev19:43
    560FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:14:07Jari Lehmusmets24:21
    561FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:14:09Ville Inkeri23:14
    562SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:14:12Bosse Hallberg20:44
    563FINAtria (944)+1:14:17Seppo Rintamki21:07
    564FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:14:20Petri Ketola18:05
    565FINFTA 3 (1544)+1:14:29Emilia Pietilinen27:57
    566FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:14:30Risto Lemola23:22
    567FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:14:32Raimo Hyyrylinen20:41
    568SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:14:33Olov Ericson20:55
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:14:34Kari Koivumki21:43
    570FRACaponord (1600)+1:14:37Joel Poulain23:02
    571FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+1:14:38Konsta Kulmala27:53
    572SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:14:38Stefan Nordstrm21:20
    573FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:14:40Jussi Lassila22:47
    574FINSK Mortis (574)+1:14:41Pasi Eskola20:12
    575NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:14:42Inge Hafstad22:19
    576RUSVesta (438)+1:14:44Kirill Gorev22:10
    577FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:14:45Ensio Lakanen21:15
    578FINRastitykki (589)+1:14:47Kalle Turkkila20:41
    579FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:14:57Tuomas Romppainen22:05
    580FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:15:00Timo Suokonautio21:30
    581FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:15:02Sami Anttonen20:52
    582FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+1:15:06Aimo Partanen28:03
    583FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:15:08Jussi Ollikka21:47
    584FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+1:15:29Veli-Matti Heino31:39
    585FINOpusCapita (1307)+1:15:33Kimmo Kauranen29:02
    586SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:15:45Hkan Schmidt20:53
    587FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:15:47Aleksei Laisev15:47
    588FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:15:54Ari Heinola16:21
    589FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:15:55Vesa Pitknen20:03
    590RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:16:07Leonid Panteleev20:07
    591FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:16:17Taisto Kemppainen19:40
    592FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:16:18Sergei Tozur19:43
    593FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:16:24Jari Kallio21:40
    594FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:16:40Mika Nissinen21:38
    595GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:16:59Marcus Schmied22:11
    596FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:17:11Jussi Houttu17:35
    597FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:17:12Unto Kanerva26:46
    598SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:17:13Stefan Lybert15:20
    599FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:17:16Sauli Vnsk23:47
    600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:17:22Jouni Savelainen22:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >