jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+59:50Juho Sihvola18:40
    402FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+59:50Tarmo Ketola18:48
    403LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:00:05Andris Dzalbs21:30
    404FINSocca (1412)+1:00:14Kysti Haataja26:43
    405FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:00:17Samuel Hippi17:18
    406RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:00:25Pavel Sergeev22:44
    407ESPImperdible (388)+1:00:26Mahou Luis27:14
    408ESTJOKA (285)+1:00:29Margus Marrandi23:17
    409SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:01:05Ali Kuosku14:42
    410FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:01:09Hannu Nikkola15:45
    411SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:01:46Svensson Andreas20:38
    412FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:01:48Martti Kaksonen19:29
    413FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:01:49Ville Steri19:53
    414FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:01:51Christian Aebersold20:10
    415ESTOK Vru (389)+1:01:55Markus Puusepp17:20
    416FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:01:55Teemu Pasanen16:00
    417SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:01:56Joakim Wigertz20:03
    418FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:02:01Tomi Mandelin21:06
    419FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:02:07Hannu Holappa20:49
    420FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:02:47Antti Jaakkola23:59
    421FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:03:36Jarkko Tynys22:30
    422FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:03:38Paavo Vesterinen24:19
    423FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:03:43Ville Laitinen24:38
    424FINPetolintu (446)+1:03:45Sampo Forssn29:07
    425FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:03:50Janne Hirvonen20:56
    426FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:04:26Harri Sinnel18:29
    427LATAluksne (672)+1:04:28Janis Nulle18:20
    428FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:04:29Mikko Lehto18:03
    429ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:04:32Enn Jaama19:39
    430FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:04:34Uuskoski Juha18:10
    431FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:04:36Hannu Hakkarainen17:17
    432FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:04:37Asko Vnnen17:18
    433FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:04:39Mika Laurila18:32
    434SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:04:43Stefan Carlsson17:44
    435ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:04:49Tarmo Siimsaare16:59
    436FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:04:52Pentti Mykrlaakso21:35
    437SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:04:53Joel Ahlqvist20:13
    438FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:04:59Kosti Hyypp23:07
    439FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:05:02Mika Lyytikinen21:09
    440FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:05:04Markku Piironen18:12
    441FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:05:09Juha Tolonen21:43
    442FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+1:05:20Vesa Laapas23:00
    443FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:05:28Matti Mattila19:32
    444FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:05:36Jarmo Kirkkomki22:04
    445FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:05:45Esa Turunen22:57
    446FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:05:50Tuomas Ojanen17:44
    447FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:05:52Aki Aunola18:50
    448FINRastikarhut (283)+1:06:05Jarkko Koivumki22:28
    449FINKorven Honka (420)+1:06:11Pasi Mrkl19:19
    450FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:06:11Juho Rahko23:15
    451FINKonserni (910)+1:06:12Vesa-Matti Marjamki28:22
    452FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:06:14Lasse Kataja23:18
    453FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:06:16Ville Tiljander20:29
    454FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:06:19Tatu Saari20:41
    455FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:06:28Pekka Kerkola20:58
    456FINRasti 88 (370)+1:06:30Pauli Lempa26:56
    457FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:06:30Marko Hnninen25:19
    458FINSettiijt (646)+1:06:42Lauri Viitanen19:35
    459FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+1:06:43Kimmo Mansikkamki25:31
    460FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:06:46Sami Sillman19:03
    461FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:06:46Matti Ylitalo23:51
    462NORIK Grane (330)+1:06:50Jostein Utstumo19:52
    463FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:07:17Timo Neuvonen20:24
    464FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:07:18Elin Lvdal19:08
    465FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:07:22Ari Kosunen21:13
    466SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:07:24Niklas Henriksson20:41
    467FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:07:37Jukka Peltonen19:27
    468FINJuntit OK (790)+1:07:50Timo Voutilainen24:43
    469FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:08:03Ilpo Pietilinen25:36
    470SWEOK sterker (782)+1:08:05Pontus Bergstrm16:01
    471FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:08:07Matias Hovi21:50
    472FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:08:09Pekka Vieno17:04
    473OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:08:09Roger Fonseca20:11
    474NORLarvik OK (245)+1:08:10Ole Petter Aasrum22:22
    475ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:08:12Martin Kaup21:08
    476FINMetshallitus (647)+1:08:12Mikko Kuitunen20:48
    477GBRBristol OK (232)+1:08:14Mark Saunders22:37
    478FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:08:17Sami Kinnunen21:40
    479FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:08:21Mikko Piispanen18:52
    480FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:08:21Eero Pietil16:04
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:08:24Esa Kurki21:52
    482FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:08:25Aapo Lnnroth17:49
    483ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:08:27Raivo Erik22:49
    484FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:08:30Tuomo Laitinen23:17
    485FINKela (986)+1:08:34Sirkka Sarkki25:52
    486SWERns OK (631)+1:08:36Gunnar hln20:04
    487FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:08:49Heikki Hakala20:44
    488FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:08:53Taneli Valtanen18:26
    489FINRastihaukat (645)+1:08:54Tony Hellstedt18:48
    490FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:08:56Thomas Rehn20:48
    491FINKaakon Rasti (627)+1:08:59Jouni Kitunen22:55
    492FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:09:01Petri Huiko20:58
    493FINKeparDI (515)+1:09:08Matti Raitoharju21:06
    494FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:09:09Rolf Helander17:41
    495FINIK Kronan (368)+1:09:16Sren Svenlin22:46
    496FINFinnmap (512)+1:09:20Tapio Leino22:25
    497GERSportvogl (590)+1:09:24hannes pacher24:25
    498FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:09:25Risto Pura19:41
    499FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:09:27Juha Hirsimki16:59
    500ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:09:38Claudio Zanon18:33
    501FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:09:40Simo Villanen18:30
    502FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:09:44Teemu Rautiainen18:37
    503FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:09:48Marjo Niittynen17:42
    504FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:10:08Konsta Pitknen19:13
    505FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:10:15Juha Rantala30:55
    506FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:10:19Pasi Saastamoinen23:38
    507FINMets Group (861)+1:10:30Kalle Kyllnen23:19
    508FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:10:33Osmo Korvenranta24:01
    509FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:10:37Mika Ilomki19:51
    510FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:10:40Mika Virkki24:09
    511FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:10:41Risto Paatelma24:15
    512FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:10:43Antti Rnkk20:05
    513FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:10:47Henrik Palmen17:14
    514FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:10:47Sune Lind24:50
    515FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:10:50Robert Donner20:26
    516FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:11:09Timo Peltola20:43
    517FINSolf IK (558)+1:11:11Johannes Hyvnen24:27
    518ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:11:13Tarmo Klaar18:29
    519FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:11:14Tommy Haglund17:55
    520SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:11:17Kenneth Jnsson18:11
    521FINPullin serkut (453)+1:11:21Tuomo Pulli23:17
    522FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+1:11:21Samuli Lampinen25:43
    523FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:11:27Jyri Kyllstinen16:40
    524FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:11:34Jukka Suominen19:01
    525FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:11:37Jukka Aho20:36
    526SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:11:43Fredrik Carlsson17:53
    527LATOK Arona (271)+1:11:45Gunars Ikaunieks23:45
    528FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:11:45Niko Kommio18:19
    529GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+1:11:47Steve Wilson26:04
    530SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:11:49Oscar Nordmark18:03
    531FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:11:49Niko Latva17:48
    532FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:11:49Anse Mtt25:46
    533FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:11:52Tommi Aaltonen23:25
    534FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:11:53Jere Pernu18:55
    535FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:11:56Matias Haukkala26:04
    536RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:11:59Vitaliy Tetikov18:41
    537LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:12:02Guntis Pikurs26:24
    538FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:12:03Markku Virtanen26:01
    539FINOK77 4 (716)+1:12:04Harry Sainio22:03
    540FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:12:07Lagerroos Tony18:58
    541FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:12:13Timo Rauhansalo19:05
    542FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:12:27Jan Tolkkinen19:24
    543FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:12:40Petteri Puntala22:12
    544FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:12:40Hannu Lauri18:31
    545FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:12:41Eero Liimatainen20:19
    546FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:12:45Antti Haapalainen25:39
    547FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:12:48Miika Lahtinen18:30
    548SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:12:51Rachael Rothman18:14
    549FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:12:54Tuomas Salminen23:20
    550FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:12:57Kimmo Isokoski25:20
    551ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:13:13Tonis Kruusmaa19:02
    552FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:13:15Kari Silokangas22:22
    553FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:13:20Asser Vuola26:07
    554LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:13:21Algimantas Rudis19:27
    555FINNCS Sport (773)+1:13:26Pasi Heino21:05
    556SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:13:28Fredrik rnlid19:10
    557GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:13:33Sarah Dunn21:22
    558FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:13:41Heikki Aarrejoki19:45
    559RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:14:06Juriy Laptev19:42
    560FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:14:06Jari Lehmusmets24:20
    561FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:14:08Ville Inkeri23:13
    562SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:14:11Bosse Hallberg20:43
    563FINAtria (944)+1:14:16Seppo Rintamki21:06
    564FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:14:20Petri Ketola18:04
    565FINFTA 3 (1544)+1:14:28Emilia Pietilinen27:56
    566FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:14:29Risto Lemola23:21
    567FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:14:31Raimo Hyyrylinen20:40
    568SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:14:33Olov Ericson20:54
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:14:33Kari Koivumki21:42
    570FRACaponord (1600)+1:14:36Joel Poulain23:01
    571SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:14:37Stefan Nordstrm21:19
    572FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+1:14:37Konsta Kulmala27:52
    573FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:14:39Jussi Lassila22:46
    574FINSK Mortis (574)+1:14:40Pasi Eskola20:11
    575NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:14:42Inge Hafstad22:18
    576RUSVesta (438)+1:14:43Kirill Gorev22:09
    577FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:14:44Ensio Lakanen21:14
    578FINRastitykki (589)+1:14:46Kalle Turkkila20:40
    579FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:14:56Tuomas Romppainen22:04
    580FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:15:00Timo Suokonautio21:29
    581FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:15:01Sami Anttonen20:51
    582FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+1:15:05Aimo Partanen28:02
    583FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:15:08Jussi Ollikka21:46
    584FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+1:15:28Veli-Matti Heino31:38
    585FINOpusCapita (1307)+1:15:32Kimmo Kauranen29:01
    586SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:15:44Hkan Schmidt20:52
    587FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:15:46Aleksei Laisev15:46
    588FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:15:53Ari Heinola16:20
    589FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:15:55Vesa Pitknen20:02
    590RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:16:07Leonid Panteleev20:06
    591FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:16:16Taisto Kemppainen19:39
    592FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:16:17Sergei Tozur19:42
    593FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:16:23Jari Kallio21:39
    594FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:16:39Mika Nissinen21:37
    595GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:16:58Marcus Schmied22:10
    596FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:17:11Unto Kanerva26:45
    597FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:17:11Jussi Houttu17:34
    598SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:17:12Stefan Lybert15:19
    599FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:17:15Sauli Vnsk23:46
    600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:17:21Jouni Savelainen22:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >