jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:40:44Petri Laaksonen41:05
    802FINLynx 5 (690)+1:40:48Pietari Vuorensola54:31
    803SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:40:58Pedro Lundquist48:10
    804FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:41:02Pasi Valjakka50:30
    805FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:41:05Jere Rossi42:31
    806FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:41:12Antti Hurme47:53
    807FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:41:12Teemu Takalo45:18
    808FINIivolan Team (978)+1:41:13Petri Vnnen53:59
    809FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:41:14Lauri Hmeen-Anttila44:51
    810FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+1:41:19Tuomo Valjus54:01
    811FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+1:41:21Jukka Toikkanen52:45
    812FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+1:41:21Sampo Laine49:59
    813FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:41:21Pirita Orkola41:07
    814FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:41:22Mika Vuorimaa51:23
    815FINVersowood (1566)+1:41:25Mika Ternola42:31
    816LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:41:26Alvis Lepiksons40:52
    817FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+1:41:27Olli Heikkinen56:25
    818FINPelikassit (1055)+1:41:28Aleksi Uosukainen41:47
    819FINTaxi Team (638)+1:41:28Tommy Selin40:27
    820FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+1:41:30Tero Peltola1:01:30
    821FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:41:31Leena Kuusipohja52:46
    822SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:41:32Klaus Buetikofer45:03
    823FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:41:40Unto Kanerva1:07:31
    824FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:41:42Bjrn-Erik Wickholm47:50
    825FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:41:43Petteri Nikki43:04
    826SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:41:52Bjrn Johansson44:38
    827FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:42:05Asko Senttula45:23
    828FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+1:42:10Pasi Kontio57:57
    829FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:42:15Henna Nurminen49:00
    830FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+1:42:18Eetu Parkkinen52:07
    831FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:42:21Kari Leppnen45:06
    832FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:42:35Jarkko Jntti50:38
    833SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:42:39Rickard Jonforsen46:26
    834FINKoovee 5 (304)+1:42:45Pekka Ala-Myry47:39
    835FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:42:52Timo Minkkinen46:03
    836FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:42:53Ville Korpi49:55
    837FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:42:56Jukka Saramki47:05
    838FINKerkesix (962)+1:42:59Jussi Heikkola54:32
    839FINOC Puisto (593)+1:43:03Juha Meronen43:56
    840FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:43:05Teemu Rytknen46:44
    841FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:43:09Matti Roininen40:17
    842FINTeam Tommila (968)+1:43:13Arvi Tommila49:15
    843FININUS (1291)+1:43:20Mihail Kuokkanen59:55
    844FIN2Einsteins (831)+1:43:23Tero Tuppurainen52:55
    845FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:43:26Thomas man48:41
    846FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+1:43:28Hannu Heiskanen50:54
    847FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:43:30Mika Mikkola47:25
    848FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+1:43:32Reijo Haaja52:08
    849FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:43:45Antti Afflekt53:21
    850FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+1:43:45Tuomo Ahola59:47
    851FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:43:51Janne Jrnstedt45:57
    852FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:43:58Jouko Lahtinen57:05
    853FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:43:59Jari Maunuksela41:50
    854FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:44:02Heikki Sandstrm53:20
    855FINPijt-Rasti (294)+1:44:06Veikko Virkki47:05
    856FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:44:08Antti Grekel46:25
    857FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:44:08Pasi Virkkala43:07
    858FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:44:20Jussi Uusihonko37:28
    859FINWrtsil (667)+1:44:25Eija Blomqvist50:22
    860FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:44:28Petteri Taitto49:28
    861FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:44:30Katja Rajaniemi44:07
    862FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:44:31Arto Jokinen42:47
    863FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:44:39Pauli Heinimaa41:52
    864FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:45:02Jari Harju54:15
    865FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+1:45:07Ilkka Rantala1:00:17
    866FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:45:08Joonas Pahkala48:44
    867FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:45:11Erkki Pokela46:32
    868FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+1:45:46Merja Lahtinen1:00:40
    869FINKoukut (883)+1:46:10Tommi Heikkil42:16
    870FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:46:14Sami Merovuo52:26
    871SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:46:23Tobias Spng44:41
    872FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:46:48Markus-Mikko Kylml46:38
    873FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:47:03Tapani Alahivl47:36
    874LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:47:04Arnis Klavins50:32
    875SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:47:05Ebba Jansson Jrpling43:53
    876FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:47:07Touko Tuomola46:11
    877FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:47:08Manne Willman44:47
    878FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:47:13Jukka Tarkkala47:11
    879FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:47:23Jukka Polari43:08
    880FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+1:47:39Aki Ruotsala50:33
    881FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:47:42Aleksei Hamppu50:34
    882FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:47:44Vesa Haikara47:26
    883FINNavi 6 (948)+1:47:44Niko Ihalainen54:25
    884FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:47:44Martti Anttila46:46
    885FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:47:46Salla Sergelius51:32
    886FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:47:46Jarkko Kirjavainen50:13
    887FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:47:50Heikki Linna46:46
    888FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:47:50Antti Liljaniemi43:49
    889FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:47:51Ilari Hakamki46:51
    890FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:47:52Sami Eerola48:40
    891FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+1:47:54Juha Niemel53:40
    892FINIK rnen (1178)+1:48:40Iiro Linko39:19
    893FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:48:43Seppo Jylh47:43
    894FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:48:43Teemu Jrvenp39:12
    895RUSIzhora (466)+1:48:44Valerii Deshko44:58
    896FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:48:54Heikki Kivioja49:00
    897FINSAL (826)+1:49:06Eero Rantala55:29
    898FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:49:11Jarmo Sulopuisto47:11
    899FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:49:13Kimmo Kossila52:15
    900FINvATE kings (1479)+1:49:14Juho Ruusunen43:25
    901FINTeam Azure (806)+1:49:18Jari Vainikka50:01
    902FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+1:49:24Jukka Kettunen50:21
    903FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:49:26Erkki Laukkanen46:34
    904FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:49:27Panu Kaski45:10
    905FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:49:32Mikko Kankare49:41
    906FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:49:33Ilkka Kuuluvainen48:12
    907FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:49:33Kalle Tarhonen41:58
    908FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+1:49:37Kimmo Nurminen1:03:04
    909NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:49:37Petter Skedsmo41:46
    910FINOK Jorren (621)+1:49:38Patrik Ahlbck49:37
    911FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:49:38Kalle Luokola42:01
    912FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:49:40Simo Suutari42:51
    913FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:49:41Matti Nissinen46:38
    914FINsalparasti (1122)+1:49:41Harri Manninen50:08
    915SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:49:41Lennart Strandberg48:44
    916FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:49:41Kalle Jntti49:18
    917FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+1:49:45Tero Hannonen1:06:10
    918FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:49:46Lassi Vaahtera48:21
    919FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:49:46Juhani Keisanen48:40
    920FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:49:50Hannu Ruokolainen49:00
    921FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:49:53Ari Kolunsarka55:22
    922FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:49:55Kalle Rosenblad53:27
    923FINOK77 6 (828)+1:49:59Johan Uusimki56:03
    924FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:50:06Juha Mki-Lohiluoma46:05
    925FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:50:07Lauri Ahonen53:51
    926FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:50:21Heikki Hietalahti51:16
    927RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:50:45Timotey Suratov46:14
    928FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:53:28Kristian Liljestrm45:43
    929FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:53:39Markku Sipponen55:43
    930FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:53:40Petri Silvola49:44
    931FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:53:43Antti Lyttynen44:55
    932FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:53:47Ilkka Sormunen39:34
    933FINSolita (683)+1:53:57Jukka Jheimo47:03
    934FINTukes (1596)+1:54:08Jari Tuomi54:09
    935FINHal Bro (656)+1:54:23Jaani Nurisalo55:54
    936FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:54:25Markku-Pekka Lehtomki42:48
    937FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:54:27Petri Lyytikinen40:04
    938FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:54:29Matti Huotari43:09
    939FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+1:54:35Jarmo Vainio48:31
    940FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:54:37Pekka Malmi52:46
    941FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:54:46Marko Myllymki57:21
    942FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:54:48Peter Wik51:38
    943FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:54:50Pasi Karjalainen51:43
    944FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:54:56Petri Saksala47:09
    945FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:54:57Matti Hakala45:14
    946FINKanuuna (1464)+1:54:57Kimmo Kuitunen44:24
    947FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:55:01Pasi Rantala42:34
    948FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:55:02Roy Torrkulla52:41
    949FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:55:08Heikki Eklund53:07
    950FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:55:09Miika Mkel1:03:41
    951FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:55:28Jouni Salonen49:25
    952FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:55:31Seppo Kinkki55:06
    953FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:55:32Lasse Turppa49:11
    954FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:55:43Heikki Tiihonen47:26
    955FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:55:51Tommi Hiltunen44:49
    956FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:55:53Lauri Itkonen43:00
    957FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:55:55Mikko Iivanainen44:37
    958SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:55:58Henry Barsk52:03
    959LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:55:59Kaspars Vitols43:00
    960FINThinkers (700)+1:56:04Olli Makkonen47:22
    961FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:56:08Heikki Ravaska1:00:19
    962FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:56:11Timo Saarinen53:14
    963FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:56:11Jouni Loisa59:11
    964FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:56:17Ville Varo47:11
    965FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:56:18Janne Rutonen49:21
    966FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:56:20Henri Lappalainen47:04
    967FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:56:22Elias Ali-Haapala45:58
    968FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:56:22Mikko Hyvnen55:27
    969FINKntit (736)+1:56:25Mikko Veikkolainen55:38
    970FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:56:33Simo Horsma-aho55:53
    971FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:56:53Pertti Salminen54:48
    972FINRaTro (1140)+1:56:55Teemu Vainio52:23
    973FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:56:57Timo Rantala45:52
    974FINErnaali (1337)+1:57:41Jarmo Hartikainen1:01:06
    975FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:57:52Jonna Eeva46:41
    976FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:57:56Jari Siiril55:00
    977FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+1:57:57Atte Rtty51:13
    978LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:58:02Maris Baltins52:18
    979FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:58:02Mammutti Mkkyln57:00
    980FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:58:03Heikki Hyvrinen57:01
    981FINFTA (835)+1:58:05Antti Henttonen49:57
    982FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:58:23Lauri Kontkanen37:36
    983FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:58:26Mikael Ikonen54:31
    984FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:58:31Keijo Kiviluoma54:56
    985FINKorona (1235)+1:58:32Ville Myllyl1:01:37
    986FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:58:38Jussi Alakoskela45:24
    987FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:58:46Arto Jokela55:53
    988FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:59:22Timo Simonen1:00:31
    989FINSyv pummi (1169)+1:59:28Riku Suokas58:33
    990FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:59:30Timo Kulmala45:15
    991FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:59:30Risto Oksanen43:52
    992FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:59:31Jussi Hietala44:28
    993FINValtra (1548)+1:59:36Paavo Nousiainen1:02:49
    994FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:59:44Janne Haltamo56:11
    995FINCadpool (1555)+1:59:44Harri Heljala51:59
    996FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:59:48Marko Virtanen52:23
    997FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+2:00:26Heikki Kekoni44:29
    998FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+2:00:31Raimo Pusa53:31
    999FINNabla (1572)+2:00:34Jirka Lnsikallio49:18
    1000FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+2:00:36Pentti Manninen59:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >