jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,4 km

    1SWEJrla Orientering (9)3:25:03Olle Bostrm54:22
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3Filip Dahlgren55:50
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+5Erik Liljeqvist57:58
    4NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:46Anders Tiltnes59:42
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:48Hvard Lucasen59:41
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:13Aaro Asikainen1:01:11
    7NORKristiansand OK (2)+4:03Vegard Danielsen59:48
    8SWErla IF (22)+4:04Emil Andersson1:01:53
    9NORFossum IF (81)+4:19Sindre Rnning55:26
    10NORHalden SK (4)+4:21Mattias Karlsson58:44
    11SWEOK Denseln (34)+4:25Henrik Berggren1:00:13
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:27Oskari Liukkonen57:04
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:27Joakim Hederskog1:00:13
    14FINKangasala SK (31)+5:13Kristian Kannus59:34
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:54Tuomas Mattila55:31
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+5:56Jarno Parkkinen56:38
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+6:04Johan Lindberg1:00:29
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+6:04Nicolas Simonin1:00:32
    19FINPaimion Rasti (38)+6:05Kim Fagerudd56:57
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+6:06Niclas Jonasson56:19
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+6:47Samuel Heinonen59:17
    22SWESvedalens AIK (58)+7:17Karl Levin1:01:45
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+7:19William Pommer1:05:14
    24SWEOK Ravinen (40)+7:20Assar Hellstrm57:20
    25NORNTNUI (23)+7:23Eirik Kamstrup Hovind58:20
    26FINLynx (32)+7:30Niklas Saramki57:28
    27LTUIGTISA (33)+7:38Vytautas Beliunas1:00:20
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+7:50Johan Nordlund1:02:19
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+8:48Santeri Silvennoinen1:01:06
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+9:06Anders Hedberg1:00:24
    31NORHalden SK 2 (42)+9:44Hkon Raadal Bjrlo59:48
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+10:23Tomi Mattila1:00:31
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+10:47Esa Huttunen1:01:03
    34NORHalden SK 3 (314)+10:58Marius Bjugan1:00:35
    35SWETby OK (126)+11:01Daniel Hajek1:00:56
    36NORFrol IL (47)+11:02Yngve Skogstad1:00:59
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+11:05Mattias Karlsson57:32
    38NORNTNUI 3 (148)+11:38Stle Gjelsten1:01:24
    39NORBkkelagets SK (99)+12:07Felix Breitschdel1:06:34
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+12:09Linus Rapp1:04:28
    41FINMS Parma (19)+12:11Arto Talvinen58:51
    42SWEGvle OK (46)+12:14Hans Persson1:02:27
    43FINOK Orient (53)+13:34Emil Lnnstrm1:08:06
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+13:36Petter Jnssn1:04:15
    45NORLillomarka OL (25)+14:21Nicholas Oskarsson1:03:59
    46FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+14:48Juho Rajaniemi1:07:37
    47DENOK Pan rhus (279)+15:35Jonas Munthe1:02:04
    48SWEIFK Ume (48)+15:37Eduardo Gil Marcos1:05:17
    49NORNydalens SK (72)+15:37ystein Pettersen1:05:35
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+15:38Tero Heikkil1:02:09
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+15:39Tero Linnainmaa1:02:17
    52FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+16:45Severi Kymlinen54:06
    53SWEOK Orion (51)+16:56Anton Johansson56:59
    54SWENykpings OK (154)+16:57Jens Wngdahl54:42
    55RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+16:59Vadim Tolstopyatov57:26
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+17:05Simon Svensson59:57
    57FINPellon Ponsi (41)+17:16Lauri Oikarinen1:07:25
    58SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+17:33Dan Wester1:03:15
    59FINHiisirasti (37)+17:42Jussi Simula1:00:40
    60SWEOK Linne (17)+17:44Albin Ridefelt57:31
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+17:45Viktor Runnby1:01:10
    62SWErla IF 2 (358)+17:48Oscar Vngell1:01:27
    63SWEAttunda OK (97)+18:11Mathias Hallmn58:49
    64SWEOK Hllen (10)+18:52Per berg59:33
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+19:01Sjur Hovi59:46
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+19:03Risto Haikonen1:07:21
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+19:16Sebastian Mnsson1:03:55
    68NORNTNUI 2 (65)+19:20Simen Aamodt1:08:26
    69SWEOK Tisaren (8)+19:23Oskar Andren1:09:15
    70SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+19:24Mattias Mrts1:03:50
    71NORHadeland O-lag (583)+19:24yvind Watterdal1:00:10
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+19:35Ilari Sulkula1:09:24
    73SWERehns BK (45)+19:46Gran Winblad1:04:06
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+20:54Petri Kuusinen1:05:19
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+20:58Edvin Smedberg1:05:32
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+21:01Timo Ahvenainen1:05:30
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+21:09Joakim Anden1:07:33
    78NORFredrikstad SK (49)+21:20Per Olaussen1:07:50
    79SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+21:21Liutauras Bilevicius1:05:02
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+21:23Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:04:13
    81NORTrollelg (107)+22:12Ove Baardsgaard1:04:50
    82FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+22:29Jaakko Istolahti1:05:22
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+22:41Matti Liukkonen1:06:24
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+22:56Ville Uitto1:07:34
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+23:08Kalle Liukkonen1:09:10
    86FINLapuan Virki (61)+23:21Harri Pajula1:07:56
    87FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+23:22Matti Keskinarkaus1:07:46
    88SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+23:24Olof Sandgren1:08:00
    89SWEOK Kre (30)+23:25Leif Bader1:04:09
    90SWETullinge SK (57)+23:41Johan Krrstrm1:01:16
    91NORVaregg IL (115)+25:18Sindre stgulen Deisz1:03:20
    92FINSiilin Rasti (130)+25:44Pasi Oravainen1:11:44
    93FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+25:58Eevert Toivonen1:12:34
    94FINSK Vuoksi (75)+27:04Atso Salopelto1:07:06
    95SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+27:23Ivar Srqvist1:23:05
    96BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+27:34Andrei Zhuravlev1:13:18
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+27:48Otso Seppl1:05:43
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+28:39Aki Saari1:13:16
    99FINKoovee 2 (83)+29:05Petri Annila1:11:44
    100NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+29:30Simen Eid Nielsen1:06:05
    101SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+29:36Anders Bostrm1:05:11
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+29:42Tommy Andersson1:01:15
    103FINMS Parma 2 (77)+29:44Asgeir Mjsund1:01:05
    104FINEspoon Suunta (60)+29:45Rinat Gabitov1:01:12
    105RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+29:48Alexander Minakov1:06:13
    106SWELinkpings OK (59)+30:21Peter Eriksson1:01:56
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+30:23Juha Frnti1:04:41
    108FINLynx 2 (129)+30:50Aleksi Mattila1:07:21
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+31:14Tuomas Heikkil1:10:51
    110SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+31:15Filip Ossiansson1:07:34
    111SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+31:16Severin Denzler1:06:56
    112ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+32:09Andreas Kraas1:06:10
    113FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+32:22Oula Jrvensivu1:16:45
    114SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+32:56Per Sjgren1:10:38
    115SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+33:04Gustav Eklf1:11:42
    116RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+33:06Evgenii Ivanenko1:06:07
    117NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+35:07Fabian Wennerberg1:04:54
    118FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+35:11Aapo Laiho1:08:32
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+35:12Miika Irtola1:05:24
    120FINRasti-Lukko (170)+35:24Lassi Virtanen1:06:49
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+35:42Janne Nurminen1:12:08
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+35:47Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:12:27
    123FINLappeen Riento (172)+36:23Ville Saikko1:08:30
    124RUSUltra (163)+36:51Yury Yazykov1:08:08
    125SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+37:01Joar Svartholm1:06:59
    126SWEOK Rodhen (123)+37:03Martin Jansson1:07:00
    127FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+37:04Roope Kuusisto1:21:31
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+37:10Jonathan Aronsson1:07:29
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+37:12Anders kerman1:04:03
    130SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+37:26Daniel Grahn1:08:40
    131FINPargas IF (195)+37:32Virtala Markku1:23:29
    132FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+37:35Harri Poutiainen1:09:09
    133NORRingsaker OK (223)+37:36Jon-Anders Bordal1:07:39
    134SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+38:27Stefan Karlsson1:08:57
    135FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+38:31Victor Mansner1:08:51
    136SWEOK Roslagen (228)+38:36Tommy Lindberg1:05:37
    137NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+38:38Mathias Benjaminsen1:08:23
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+38:39Gustav Andersson1:14:56
    139SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+38:42Marek Schuster1:05:40
    140RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+38:50Robert Rostov1:19:31
    141SWEVxj OK (114)+38:52Patrik Rosn1:18:40
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+39:04Elmeri Vhnen1:02:33
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+39:32Joona Huila1:09:33
    144SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+39:36Erik Karlsson1:03:54
    145FINIF Brahe (103)+39:37Staffan Jrn1:06:11
    146FINHauhon Sisu (187)+39:38Jukka Pohjola1:09:36
    147SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+39:47Mattias Johansson1:09:46
    148FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+39:50Terho Lahtinen1:10:34
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+39:52Joel Kll-Karlsson1:06:58
    150FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+39:58Jyri Korhonen1:16:14
    151SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+40:01Per Holm1:10:12
    152SWEEksj SOK (136)+40:24Oskar Lind1:07:27
    153RUSNorthern Wind (383)+40:36Slava Kruglov1:17:05
    154RUSNord West (73)+40:38Ivan Rodionov1:04:22
    155NORGanddal IL (225)+40:44Arild Aasheim1:14:56
    156NORHeming Orientering (371)+40:46Martin Waaler Kaas1:11:40
    157FINMS Parma 4 (199)+40:50Mikko Laavainen1:11:39
    158NORKongsberg OL (111)+41:06Eivind Resser1:09:41
    159LATOK Meridians (153)+41:07Nauris Spalvins1:17:29
    160NORBysen IL (292)+41:18yvind Wiggen1:08:34
    161SWESnttringe SK (182)+41:38David Hector1:12:08
    162SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+42:13Josh Beech1:20:05
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+42:50Anton Salmenkyl1:13:51
    164FINOK77 (116)+42:59Jan Donner1:13:23
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+43:18Harri Haapasalo1:13:25
    166FINRasti-Hyry (277)+43:19Petteri Niskanen1:09:49
    167SWEHestra IF (63)+43:24Christian Holmqvist1:10:33
    168FINRastivarsat (122)+43:30Tomi Kurhinen1:09:34
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+43:54Ossi Heikkil1:15:06
    170SWEHaninge SOK (217)+43:58Sara Eskilsson1:14:13
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+44:49Tomi Silvonen1:12:02
    172NORVerdal OK (274)+44:53Kurt Ove Melbye1:09:04
    173FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+45:00Toni Hartvik1:11:36
    174SWEHalmstad OK (259)+45:11Nils Wallentin Trk1:09:20
    175SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+45:14Bjrn Hellrup1:15:20
    176LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+45:35Michailovas Andrius1:04:34
    177FINMS Parma 3 (297)+45:38Olli Mattila1:09:36
    178SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+45:40Will Tickle1:11:28
    179NORSteinkjer OK (343)+45:40Svein Anders Melhus1:09:47
    180SWEUme OK (319)+45:42Isak Lundgren1:15:35
    181FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+45:44Jukka Havento1:15:26
    182SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+45:53Albin Larsson1:14:43
    183SUIBussola OK (231)+46:00Patrik Thoma1:16:45
    184SWESkogslparna (352)+46:06Oskar Forsberg1:23:25
    185SWEOK Renen (666)+46:55Markus Lundholm1:16:39
    186NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+47:08Gunnar Fiskum1:05:27
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+47:16Marko Pitknen1:05:58
    188SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+47:22Evan Barr1:11:42
    189FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+47:23Janne Virkki1:18:49
    190FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+47:29Juha Lassila1:10:53
    191RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+47:33Oleg Andreev1:11:04
    192SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+47:40Jonathan Andersson1:10:54
    193FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+47:41Samuel Vainiomki1:19:11
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+47:45Antti Vyrynen1:11:17
    195FINNrpes OK (348)+47:49Kenneth Smeds1:17:06
    196FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+48:20Antti Myllrinen1:06:51
    197SWESkneslttens OL (189)+48:22Niklas Olsson1:12:01
    198LATOZONS OK (133)+48:27Janis Skujenieks1:13:15
    199NOROppsal IF (188)+48:46Knut Aasheim1:04:14
    200FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+49:23Sampsa Lintunen1:16:26
    201RUSOmega (145)+49:39Sergey Yutkin1:18:03
    202SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+49:54Tintin Karlberg1:19:32
    203FINEspoon Akilles (216)+49:54Tuomas Vaherlehto1:14:11
    204RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+49:58Aleksei Budkin1:13:33
    205FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+50:05Jukka Vyrynen1:22:36
    206SWEGotlands OF (146)+50:07Mattias Westflt1:13:50
    207SWESkellefte OK (299)+50:10Johan Lundberg1:13:41
    208SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+50:12Karl Modig1:08:28
    209FINJussis seven (565)+50:13Mika Laitamki1:19:55
    210NOREnga (85)+50:27Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:27:00
    211FINOK77 2 (373)+50:28Amund Beitnes1:13:38
    212FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+50:29Heikki Virekunnas1:14:34
    213SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+50:32Schlatter Stefan1:25:23
    214FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+51:00Jaakko Laine1:19:59
    215GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+51:02Helen Palmer1:18:12
    216FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+51:15Pyry Hyppl1:21:58
    217SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+51:25Bjrn Larsson1:15:26
    218FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+51:28Jani Laine1:04:24
    219SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+51:53Joel Pettersson1:11:48
    220FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+51:57Juuso Hmlinen1:15:58
    221FINHiiltomiehet (353)+51:58Mika Hkkinen1:09:57
    222NORGNEIST (552)+51:59yvind Johannessen1:10:22
    223LATOK Kapa (138)+52:05Gatis Caics1:10:42
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+52:24Ari Merilinen1:16:41
    225FINEx-Legends (267)+52:27Juha Minkkinen1:15:29
    226SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+52:27Mattias Hovmller1:15:55
    227FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+52:32Petteri Heino1:23:46
    228FINIF Femman 2 (212)+52:33Jari Hautala1:07:47
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+52:36Sauli Pietikinen1:16:07
    230RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+52:40Dmitri Shantsev1:16:17
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+52:56Jyrki Mikkola1:22:08
    232GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+53:16Jorma Jormalainen1:15:20
    233SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+53:52Johan Hofstedt1:17:09
    234FINKlaani (1534)+54:12Pauli Huusari1:18:20
    235FINSK Uusi (1442)+54:28Teemu Lehtoranta1:19:00
    236SWEJrla 100 (1231)+54:39Torbjrn Engberg1:10:10
    237SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+54:44Joel Sjlander1:08:39
    238FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+54:56Jaakko Kulmala1:24:39
    239LATOK Saldus (181)+55:11Uldis Brucis1:10:36
    240FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+55:13Pauli Leinonen1:08:34
    241RUSIngPromTeam (322)+55:15Alexander Belov1:21:55
    242FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+55:41Ossi Karvonen1:19:21
    243FINOK Raseborg (333)+55:42Roy Wickholm1:19:56
    244FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+56:46Paavo Vtinen1:08:57
    245SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+56:59Bjrn Pramlid1:20:19
    246ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+57:05Rene Post1:14:49
    247FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+57:08Pirkka Annila1:23:09
    248FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+57:09Lauri Mkinen1:09:20
    249NORFrol IL 2 (120)+57:14Johan Otto Munkeby1:10:55
    250FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+57:19Mikko Heinonen1:04:01
    251FINJms 2 (185)+57:26Teemu Remonen1:15:55
    252ITACUS Bologna (200)+57:26Enrico Gottardo1:21:23
    253POLOK!Sport (244)+57:31Piotr Dragowski1:34:12
    254FINLuumen Rasti (196)+57:32Pasi Huhtiniemi1:21:27
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+57:34Pekka Myllykoski1:16:21
    256FINRasti E4 (167)+57:39Keijo Sivill1:20:51
    257FINKarjaan Ura (341)+57:50Linus Lehto1:24:59
    258FINMS Parma 6 (286)+58:23Pasi Tlkk1:13:33
    259FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+58:26Sami Haaranen1:17:07
    260FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+58:33Juuso Tuomaala1:22:00
    261FINOK Botnia (263)+58:47Johan Lvsund1:18:24
    262ESTOK West (487)+58:53Ragnar Kruusla1:10:49
    263FINKoovee 4 (415)+59:21Mikko Riihimki1:18:06
    264FRACorreze CO (331)+59:23Bruno Marchegay1:29:14
    265FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+59:37Mikko Rautio1:18:04
    266FINLynx 4 (1256)+59:40Totte Packaln1:18:12
    267FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+59:45Pekka Huhtanen1:16:47
    268FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:00:39Antton Viljakainen1:19:18
    269SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:01:06Christopher Naunton1:13:36
    270FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:01:28Niko Larmala1:14:12
    271FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:01:44Pasi Liuha1:19:25
    272FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:02:23Mika Lammi1:17:52
    273FINLynx 3 (272)+1:02:46Juha Lehtola1:29:21
    274FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:02:48Erkka Mehtl1:20:22
    275FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:02:57Markku Ijas1:27:02
    276FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:02:59Mika Hakala1:26:29
    277NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:03:08Kristoffer Nygrd1:18:17
    278NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:03:09Sondre Damm1:14:35
    279RUSLegenda (305)+1:03:10Dmitry Parkhut1:16:12
    280SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:03:21Gustav Lindeborg1:15:08
    281FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:03:56Tommi Tervo1:15:47
    282FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:04:06Jyrki Haikonen1:18:13
    283FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:04:07Mikko Piril1:22:10
    284FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:04:11Saku Ylijoki1:18:08
    285FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:04:23Vesa Peltoniemi1:21:58
    286GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:04:26Sebastian Schmetzke1:38:29
    287FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:04:30Jukka Jokela1:17:36
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:04:47Pekka Lammi1:14:16
    289FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:05:21Raine Kivel1:18:58
    290SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:05:48Carl Boman1:29:48
    291SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:05:52Patrik Svedberg1:14:00
    292FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:05:52Jorma Ojalainen1:19:20
    293SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:06:14Morgan Karlsson1:24:42
    294FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:06:20Ville Saarela1:12:17
    295NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:06:24Magne Wiig Mathisen1:15:48
    296FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:06:27Samu Sievl1:10:41
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:06:59Mika Malinen1:21:00
    298NORIL Gular (405)+1:07:10Jan Petter Hansen1:36:55
    299FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:07:18Timo Saarinen1:10:41
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:07:30Mika Rantala1:14:16
    301ESTOK Vru (389)+1:07:31Markus Puusepp1:08:14
    302CZETesla Brno (442)+1:07:37Ondrej Hajek1:26:07
    303FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:07:40Kari Kokkinen1:14:53
    304DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:07:41Jes Mose Jensen1:20:51
    305FINLammin Ski (174)+1:07:44Markku Huostila1:10:53
    306FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:07:55Marko Orell1:18:14
    307SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+1:08:05Rebecka Lindberg1:14:12
    308RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:08:10Superoleg Maksimov1:12:10
    309NORk-94 (431)+1:08:12Trond Lund1:18:03
    310FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:08:13Riku Salo1:21:46
    311FINIF Minken (273)+1:08:13Niclas Calden1:12:25
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:08:14Mikko Eklund1:11:15
    313SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:08:20Martin Sundstrm1:19:45
    314FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:08:23Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:15:08
    315RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:08:23Evgenii Logvinchuk1:22:35
    316FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:08:26Juha Skinnari1:26:51
    317SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:08:40Johan Markstedt1:15:20
    318SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:08:46Daniel Gustafsson1:15:20
    319FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:08:47Janne Taskinen1:19:32
    320SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:09:07Magnus Thornell1:15:08
    321FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:09:11Igor Bondarenko1:21:24
    322FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:09:17Jukka Lahtinen1:22:34
    323FINNavi 2 (559)+1:09:27Anton Sihvonen1:25:05
    324SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:09:40Pr Ericson1:13:49
    325FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:09:56Antti Karhunen1:28:00
    326FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:10:07Pasi Liitiinen1:23:03
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:10:09Timo Grhn1:17:30
    328RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:10:13Konstantin Silantiev1:17:01
    329FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:10:26Kalle Kokkila1:14:25
    330FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:10:26Aki Pajunoja1:21:54
    331FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:10:34Timo Reiman1:22:53
    332FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:10:35Osmo Juola1:16:55
    333FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:10:36Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:18:00
    334FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:10:37Harri Pitknen1:20:55
    335RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:10:46Sergey Makeychik1:24:43
    336FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:10:52Simo Kukkola1:28:50
    337FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:10:54Hannu Nikkola1:10:48
    338FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:10:59Kai Samposalo1:24:40
    339FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:11:04Atte Salojrvi1:34:37
    340FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:11:10Antti Fljt1:18:12
    341FINRasTiimi (150)+1:11:15Kari Mattila1:38:33
    342ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:11:26Raul Kudre1:18:44
    343FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:12:12Reijo Viitanen1:21:25
    344FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:12:16Teemu Pasanen1:11:39
    345FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:12:32Mikko Tommola1:18:09
    346SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:12:51Daniel rn1:31:39
    347FINRastiketut (409)+1:13:02Sakari Pesola1:26:14
    348NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:13:07Jens Petter Andersen1:19:45
    349FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:13:08Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:20:25
    350FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:13:15Joni Kouva1:26:30
    351FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:13:15Jussi Hietala1:19:50
    352LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:13:53Aigars Varna1:37:15
    353FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:13:58Heikki Laurinsepp1:31:31
    354FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:14:02Jrgen Nyman1:19:58
    355FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:14:06Pekka Herttua1:21:14
    356FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:14:10Tuukka Tuomala1:23:02
    357SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:14:17Ali Kuosku1:13:13
    358FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:14:45Jarkko Rajala1:19:06
    359FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:14:49Christopher Mikander1:18:16
    360FINOC Toffee (491)+1:15:09Samuli Ketola1:27:27
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+1:15:10August Kollberg1:33:19
    362FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:15:12Markus Sthl1:23:57
    363FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:15:20Hannu Hakkarainen1:13:19
    364FINSK-0K (670)+1:15:27Gehriger Peter1:22:29
    365FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:15:52Simo Havukorpi1:34:18
    366FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:16:12Matti Ilmonen1:23:17
    367LATA2 (208)+1:16:15Juris Ostups1:23:28
    368FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:16:29Jukka Lehtinen1:23:50
    369FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:16:46Eero Pietil1:09:48
    370ESTJOKA (285)+1:17:00Margus Marrandi1:25:06
    371FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:17:28Asko Vnnen1:15:27
    372LATAluksne (672)+1:17:32Janis Nulle1:16:42
    373FINRastikarhut (283)+1:17:35Jarkko Koivumki1:19:16
    374FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:17:42Hannu Holappa1:21:42
    375ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:17:44Tarmo Siimsaare1:15:12
    376FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:18:00Roland Hst1:24:31
    377FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:18:01Risto Hrknen1:33:34
    378FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:18:07Tomi Mandelin1:22:30
    379FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:18:21Janne Hirvonen1:20:46
    380FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:18:22Juha Kivel1:17:52
    381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:18:24Risto Mttnen1:25:35
    382FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:18:30Pasi Pikkarainen1:25:19
    383FINPetolintu (446)+1:18:32Sampo Forssn1:29:12
    384FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:18:40Aki Aunola1:16:56
    385FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:18:46Janne Vasenius1:33:51
    386FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:19:07Timo Natunen1:30:56
    387LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:19:14Andris Dzalbs1:25:57
    388FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:19:22Tatu Saari1:19:03
    389SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:19:31Sven-Anders Melin1:31:22
    390SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:19:38Jonas Nylund1:26:42
    391SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:19:41Svensson Andreas1:23:51
    392FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:19:45Jarkko Hasu1:33:03
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:19:51Ville Steri1:23:13
    394NORWing OK (124)+1:19:53Agnar Renolen1:43:45
    395FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:20:02Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:31:32
    396FINSocca (1412)+1:20:04Kysti Haataja1:31:51
    397FINNostars (328)+1:20:06Jyrki Noponen1:29:38
    398LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:20:06Artis Dobulis1:24:24
    399LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:20:07Emils Henrijs Taube1:43:32
    400FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:20:09Ilari Leppimki1:27:40
    401FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:20:11Mikko Kemppinen1:31:42
    402FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:20:13Markku Piironen1:18:39
    403IRLDublin University (482)+1:20:22Henrik Pettersson1:32:23
    404SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:20:32Joakim Wigertz1:23:57
    405FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:21:09Samuel Hippi1:23:29
    406FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:21:11Elin Lvdal1:18:20
    407FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:21:12Tuomas Ojanen1:18:24
    408FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:21:16Juha Tolonen1:23:08
    409FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:21:20Uuskoski Juha1:20:14
    410FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:21:20Annabella Tolonen1:26:16
    411FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:21:22Ville Tiljander1:20:53
    412ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:21:26Enn Jaama1:21:52
    413FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:21:30Matti Mattila1:20:53
    414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:21:37Tapio Annala1:33:53
    415LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:21:41Vytautas Gipas1:28:17
    416FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:21:49Juha Rantala1:27:47
    417FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:21:53Martti Kaksonen1:24:52
    418SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:22:08Martin Karlsson1:36:08
    419FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:22:09Sami Sillman1:19:44
    420FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:22:10Pekka Vieno1:16:23
    421NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:22:17Thorbjrn Vrp1:40:43
    422SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:22:19Stefan Carlsson1:20:38
    423SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:22:25Stefan Lybert1:05:50
    424FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:22:28Tarmo Ketola1:26:44
    425SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:22:37Ulf Nilsson1:29:28
    426FINRasti 88 (370)+1:22:42Pauli Lempa1:28:26
    427FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:22:42Reetta Heiskanen1:30:11
    428FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:22:48Ville Laitinen1:29:01
    429FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:23:05Niko Kommio1:14:57
    430RUSNord West 2 (175)+1:23:09Roman Kuznetsov1:34:47
    431FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:23:13Esa Kurki1:22:00
    432SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:23:13Oscar Nordmark1:14:46
    433FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:23:15Mikko Lehto1:22:07
    434ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:23:19Claudio Zanon1:17:33
    435FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:24:08Henrik Palmen1:15:53
    436FINSettiijt (646)+1:24:08Lauri Viitanen1:22:19
    437FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:24:10Thomas Rehn1:21:20
    438FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:24:13Mika Lyytikinen1:25:39
    439FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:24:14Samuli Valonen1:36:34
    440ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:24:17Tonis Kruusmaa1:15:24
    441SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:24:19Niklas Henriksson1:22:54
    442FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:24:20Heikki Hakala1:21:33
    443FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:24:22Konsta Pitknen1:18:45
    444FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:24:24Hannu Lauri1:15:34
    445SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:24:26Kenneth Jnsson1:16:38
    446FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:24:31Niko Latva1:15:49
    447FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:24:37Harri Sinnel1:23:58
    448FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:24:38Taneli Valtanen1:19:29
    449FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:24:41Rolf Helander1:18:31
    450FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:24:44Teemu Rautiainen1:18:55
    451FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:24:57Mika Laurila1:24:08
    452SWERns OK (631)+1:25:00Gunnar hln1:21:47
    453FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:25:01Juho Sihvola1:29:09
    454SWEOK sterker (782)+1:25:06Pontus Bergstrm1:18:20
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:25:07Ville Mkikyr1:30:56
    456SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:25:24Olov Ericson1:17:04
    457NORLarvik OK (245)+1:25:40Ole Petter Aasrum1:25:11
    458SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:25:43Joel Ahlqvist1:26:21
    459FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:25:50Christian Aebersold1:29:27
    460SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:25:54Fredrik Carlsson1:17:22
    461FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:25:57Heikki Aarrejoki1:17:19
    462FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:26:01Arttu Jokikokko1:38:56
    463FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:26:03Aapo Lnnroth1:20:45
    464FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:26:07Juha Hirsimki1:18:57
    465FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:26:13Timo Halla-aho1:37:13
    466ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:27:04Martin Kaup1:25:18
    467FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:27:10Tomi Minkkinen1:33:06
    468FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:27:13Petri Huiko1:24:29
    469FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:27:20Kosti Hyypp1:30:47
    470SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:27:23Rachael Rothman1:18:04
    471FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:27:50Aleksei Laisev1:13:08
    472FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:27:54Tommi Sjholm1:32:07
    473FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:27:59Marjo Niittynen1:21:11
    474RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:28:13Vitaliy Tetikov1:20:13
    475ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:28:14Tarmo Klaar1:20:49
    476FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:28:19Tuomo Laitinen1:28:24
    477FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:28:20Miika Lahtinen1:19:20
    478FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:28:23Jukka Peltonen1:25:32
    479FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:28:25Timo Neuvonen1:26:50
    480FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:28:33Jukka Suominen1:21:19
    481FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:29:14Jarkko Tynys1:33:26
    482FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:29:19Simo Villanen1:23:27
    483FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:29:55Joni Freeman1:14:15
    484FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:30:34Antti Jaakkola1:37:04
    485FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:30:34Jesse Heckrodt1:17:22
    486FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:30:35Eero Korpi1:15:12
    487FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:30:37Juho Rahko1:33:00
    488FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:30:38Ari Kosunen1:29:48
    489FINKorven Honka (420)+1:30:41Pasi Mrkl1:29:08
    490FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:30:44Risto Pura1:26:18
    491FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:30:47Ari Heinola1:16:32
    492FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:30:49Henri Arjanne1:16:58
    493LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:30:56Guntis Pikurs1:30:36
    494LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:31:25Aivars Mihailovs1:50:20
    495ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:31:28Raivo Erik1:31:08
    496FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:31:45Marko Hnninen1:35:53
    497FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:32:00Mika Virkki1:30:48
    498FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:32:04Mikko Piispanen1:27:53
    499RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:32:07Dmitriy Kalashnikov1:16:06
    500SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:32:11Hkan Schmidt1:22:37
    501FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:32:17Tommy Haglund1:24:16
    502FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:32:18Antti Rnkk1:26:58
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:32:28Jyri Kyllstinen1:22:59
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:32:36Sami Kinnunen1:31:18
    505FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:33:08Jarmo Kirkkomki1:34:54
    506FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:33:14Matti Ylitalo1:35:38
    507FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:33:14Petri Ketola1:22:17
    508FINSK Mortis (574)+1:33:15Pasi Eskola1:24:04
    509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:33:17Pentti Mykrlaakso1:35:18
    510FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:33:29Aaro Lampinen1:18:31
    511GBRBristol OK (232)+1:33:35Mark Saunders1:33:16
    512FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:33:50Ilpo Pietilinen1:36:41
    513FINPullin serkut (453)+1:33:56Tuomo Pulli1:31:10
    514LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:33:58Algimantas Rudis1:25:22
    515FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:34:15Vesa Pitknen1:23:41
    516FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:34:17Jukka Aho1:28:34
    517FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:35:04Timo Peltola1:29:56
    518FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:35:07Pasi Saastamoinen1:33:44
    519FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:35:07Timo Rauhansalo1:27:17
    520SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:35:08Numminen Mika1:24:43
    521FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:35:14Mika Ilomki1:29:47
    522SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:35:15Bosse Hallberg1:27:05
    523FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:35:17Tero Kaksonen1:44:08
    524FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:35:19Olli Nikkari1:19:52
    525FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:35:24Jussi Ollikka1:27:21
    526NORIK Grane (330)+1:35:25Jostein Utstumo1:33:45
    527FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:35:28Tero Aaltonen1:21:09
    528GERSportvogl (590)+1:35:30hannes pacher1:35:49
    529FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:35:31Tuomas Romppainen1:27:57
    530FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:35:32Jussi Houttu1:21:14
    531FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:35:33Jouko Niemi1:20:08
    532FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:35:34Antti Haapalainen1:33:47
    533FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:35:34Tuomas Rantala1:20:06
    534FINRastihaukat (645)+1:35:37Tony Hellstedt1:30:50
    535FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:35:37Tuomas Hiltunen1:17:42
    536FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:35:37Raimo Hyyrylinen1:27:04
    537FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:35:40Pasi Reunanen1:20:51
    538FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:35:40Tommi Aaltonen1:32:31
    539SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:35:43Torbjrn Klzow1:16:49
    540FINKeparDI (515)+1:35:43Matti Raitoharju1:32:59
    541FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:35:45Jussi Lassila1:29:10
    542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:35:47Juha Lehtonen1:18:39
    543FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:35:47Jan Tolkkinen1:28:03
    544FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:35:48Taisto Kemppainen1:24:29
    545FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:35:49Jari Hmlinen1:19:29
    546FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:35:50Lasse Kataja1:38:12
    547FINOK77 4 (716)+1:35:52Harry Sainio1:31:09
    548FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:35:53Robert Donner1:30:48
    549SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:35:55Fredrik rnlid1:26:55
    550ESPImperdible (388)+1:35:56Mahou Luis1:48:02
    551FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:35:57Osmo Korvenranta1:34:43
    552FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:35:59Lagerroos Tony1:28:08
    553LATOK Arona (271)+1:36:00Gunars Ikaunieks1:33:18
    554FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:36:01Jere Pernu1:28:21
    555FINTuuripellet (804)+1:36:01Timo Pohjakallio1:20:16
    556FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:36:05Matias Hovi1:35:06
    557FINMetshallitus (647)+1:36:16Mikko Kuitunen1:34:11
    558FINSolf IK (558)+1:36:18Johannes Hyvnen1:34:53
    559FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:36:18Mika Nissinen1:26:34
    560FINMets Group (861)+1:36:22Kalle Kyllnen1:34:29
    561FINNCS Sport (773)+1:36:22Pasi Heino1:29:19
    562FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:36:25Anse Mtt1:35:40
    563FINAtria (944)+1:36:25Seppo Rintamki1:28:33
    564FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:36:27Jari Kaitajrvi1:20:44
    565FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:37:20Antti Niku1:29:40
    566GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:37:24Sarah Dunn1:30:31
    567FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:37:28Antti Rinkinen1:26:51
    568ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:37:31Tarmo Pr1:23:41
    569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:37:37Jouni Savelainen1:27:34
    570FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:37:43Aarto Hirvi1:22:33
    571FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:37:48Heikki Ovaskainen1:24:08
    572ESPTrencapins (605)+1:37:48Benet Totusaus1:21:22
    573FINRastitykki (589)+1:37:59Kalle Turkkila1:29:11
    574RUSVesta (438)+1:38:02Kirill Gorev1:30:46
    575FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:38:30Antti Kajan1:22:04
    576FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:39:12Ville Inkeri1:33:35
    577FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:39:14Markus Haakana1:24:14
    578SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:39:18Stefan Nordstrm1:31:18
    579FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:39:23Ari Parviainen1:27:34
    580FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:39:24Kimmo Isokoski1:37:05
    581FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:39:35Risto Paatelma1:38:27
    582FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:39:37Risto Lemola1:33:47
    583FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:39:41Markus Siivola1:18:22
    584FINJuntit OK (790)+1:39:41Timo Voutilainen1:41:52
    585FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:39:42Timo Helin1:15:32
    586FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:39:50Kari Saari1:25:13
    587FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:39:53Keijo Piippolainen1:22:19
    588FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:39:53Pasi Koistinen1:30:22
    589FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:40:36Jani Etula1:25:33
    590FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:40:42Timo Suokonautio1:32:30
    591FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:40:52Esa Turunen1:43:23
    592FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:40:54Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:23:24
    593FINIK Kronan (368)+1:40:56Sren Svenlin1:39:45
    594FINVincit (1422)+1:40:57Jarkko Jrvenp1:28:22
    595ESTPuujalad (608)+1:40:58Mehis Muru1:19:40
    596FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:40:59Jukka Lukkari1:20:08
    597SWESeskar IF (788)+1:41:24Lars Lundkvist1:17:55
    598FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:41:26Peter Johansson1:23:31
    599FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:41:28Eero Liimatainen1:34:24
    600FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:41:29Niku Rintala1:10:41
    601FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:41:39Ensio Lakanen1:33:27
    602SWEOK Msen (527)+1:41:55Emil Hammarstrm1:27:27
    603FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:41:58Mathieu Lemercier1:27:19
    604FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:42:04Antti Kalapudas1:26:21
    605FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:42:11Jari Kivel1:30:34
    606FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:42:28Mikko Minkkinen1:25:09
    607FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:42:30Jari Kallio1:33:04
    608FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:42:33Ville Laakso1:27:57
    609FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:42:34Daniel Wiik1:25:55
    610FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+1:42:37Konsta Kulmala1:41:10
    611FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:42:39Mikko Mutka1:25:13
    612GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+1:43:05Steve Wilson1:42:41
    613FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:43:08Markku Virtanen1:42:24
    614FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:43:09Jari Lehmusmets1:38:41
    615NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:43:10Richard Zeiner Gundersen1:35:53
    616FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:43:14Veijo Salmi1:31:02
    617FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+1:43:16Aimo Partanen1:41:31
    618FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:43:20Juha Koivusalo1:25:10
    619FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:43:21Timo Hyppnen1:17:54
    620FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:43:21Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:26:59
    621FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:43:22Santeri Vaara1:28:52
    622FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:43:25Arttu Mikkonen1:30:01
    623RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:43:33Pavel Sergeev1:51:10
    624FINEndurance (581)+1:43:33Mikko Luusalo1:34:44
    625FINOscar (1131)+1:43:34Pekka Mki1:12:40
    626FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:43:35Vesa Klemettinen1:19:31
    627FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:43:46Asser Vuola1:41:51
    628NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:43:49Inge Hafstad1:36:44
    629RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:43:53Juriy Laptev1:34:48
    630FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:44:00Eero Kahila1:26:11
    631FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:44:08Petteri Puntala1:38:58
    632FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:44:29Toni Jyvsjrvi1:31:03
    633FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:44:35Pekka Kerkola1:44:23
    634FINWeljekset (940)+1:44:36Jarkko Korkiakoski1:28:27
    635FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:44:41Timo Ronkainen1:33:34
    636SWEVsby OK (499)+1:44:42Magnus Gadefors1:16:50
    637FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:44:44Jussi Linnaranta1:33:15
    638FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:44:48Sami Tirroniemi1:23:36
    639FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+1:44:50Kimmo Mansikkamki1:48:56
    640FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:44:52Arto Hokkanen1:26:37
    641FRACaponord (1600)+1:44:58Joel Poulain1:38:41
    642FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:45:01Arttu Heikkil1:13:12
    643FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:45:02Pasi Turunen1:28:46
    644FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:45:02Asko Karjalainen1:31:06
    645FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:45:15Sune Lind1:44:37
    646FINKaakon Rasti (627)+1:45:19Jouni Kitunen1:44:34
    647FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:45:21Lassi Hiiri1:27:30
    648FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:45:23Antti Mkel1:34:45
    649FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:45:26Juha Forsten1:24:43
    650FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:45:27Kari Silokangas1:39:52
    651FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:45:28Mikko Talvitie1:16:30
    652USAOUSA (479)+1:45:30Schirm Erin1:17:38
    653RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:45:31Nikolay Krylov1:17:28
    654FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:45:31Arto Pivinen1:14:35
    655RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:45:40Oleg Volkhin1:12:28
    656FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:45:51Simo Marila1:20:44
    657FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:46:01Paavo Vesterinen1:52:00
    658FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:46:04Henrikki Hakala1:13:42
    659FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:46:04Marko Rajala1:23:57
    660FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:46:05Riku Metsl1:31:27
    661FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:46:07Tuomas Autio1:31:03
    662FINFinnmap (512)+1:46:14Tapio Leino1:44:37
    663FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:46:16Kari Koivumki1:38:43
    664FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:46:17Sauli Vnsk1:38:06
    665FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:46:21Tuomas Salminen1:42:06
    666LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:46:38Peteris Hokonens1:33:50
    667FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:46:44Jussi Viitasaari1:25:53
    668RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:46:53Leonid Panteleev1:36:11
    669FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:46:55Hannu Hyvrinen1:29:09
    670FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:47:08Pekka Lehtiniemi1:32:37
    671FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:47:22Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:14:26
    672FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:47:24Jere Rossi1:17:51
    673SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:47:29Lars-Olof Magnell1:28:59
    674FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:47:32Jukka Kaikkonen1:29:54
    675SUIOl Norska (765)+1:47:32Thomas Egger1:36:13
    676FINAron Haka (920)+1:47:35Eino Kattilakoski1:14:58
    677FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:47:36Jari Parkkonen1:31:43
    678GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:47:46Marcus Schmied1:38:16
    679FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:47:48Matias Haukkala1:47:14
    680FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:47:48Jaakko Leppnen1:19:01
    681FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:47:50Jussi Syrjl1:22:58
    682FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:47:52Juha Sippola1:16:09
    683FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:47:55Jani Harju1:26:18
    684FINMurut (531)+1:47:59Veera Kortelainen1:23:34
    685FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:48:00Olli Hyypp1:32:05
    686FINMADROG (495)+1:48:03Hannu Aasla1:33:18
    687FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:48:25Sami Anttonen1:39:33
    688FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:48:26Risto Niinimki1:24:35
    689LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:48:26Andris Leja1:28:58
    690FINTeam Lost (825)+1:48:58Tatu Pulkkinen1:36:35
    691FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:49:15Sergei Tozur1:37:58
    692FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:49:23Toni Karsikas1:24:17
    693FINBitcomp (1553)+1:50:07Jani Heikkil1:28:48
    694FINSukK 83 (833)+1:50:09Jere Viljanen1:23:57
    695FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:50:19Raino Lampinen1:29:22
    696FINSK Uranus (610)+1:50:21Kimmo Keinnen1:30:12
    697FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:50:22Jouko Kytl1:27:18
    698FINTurun Visat (703)+1:50:23Matti Jokinen1:32:11
    699FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:50:25Mika Pahkala1:25:07
    700FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:50:27Ville Kernen1:22:31
    701FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+1:50:27Vesa Laapas1:53:25
    702FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:50:31Mikko Helminen1:35:09
    703FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:50:48Mikko Luoma1:35:35
    704FINKela (986)+1:51:00Sirkka Sarkki1:53:36
    705FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:51:04Katja Kaario1:31:43
    706FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:51:04Jouni Kivimki1:33:32
    707FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:51:08Jukka Kokkoniemi1:24:11
    708FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:51:10Erkki Inkinen1:39:05
    709FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:51:13Mikael Mkel1:22:29
    710FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:51:13Antti Kivikangas1:33:20
    711FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:51:18Timo Ahlroth1:36:57
    712FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+1:51:22Arto Peltokorpi1:37:02
    713FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:51:25Markku Oikarinen1:32:02
    714FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+1:51:26Samuli Lampinen1:51:06
    715FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:51:27Pasi Himil1:35:31
    716FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:51:30Olli Hmlinen1:20:32
    717FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:51:36Jukka Viskari1:19:32
    718FINOK Kristina (967)+1:51:46Rasmus Lillandt1:30:41
    719FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:51:47Kari Manninen1:32:11
    720FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:51:50Anton Rosqvist1:29:03
    721FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:52:03Markus Vihavainen1:34:31
    722FINIK Falken (524)+1:52:18Joakim Harald1:34:43
    723FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:52:28Jari Jrvinen1:35:59
    724FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:52:30Olii-Pekka Elonen1:20:34
    725FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:52:32Aku Virjula1:29:46
    726FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:52:34Jari Maunuksela1:19:26
    727FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:52:36Antti Raatikainen1:28:09
    728FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:52:39Petri Laaksonen1:22:01
    729FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+1:52:40Slava Ilchenko1:38:23
    730FINMalax IF (390)+1:52:40Tommy Lfroth1:33:43
    731FINAkilles OK (444)+1:52:42Peter Stenbck1:33:03
    732FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:52:45Tnu Illaru1:17:48
    733FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:52:46Janne Leskinen1:31:16
    734FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:52:51Petteri Nikki1:23:13
    735FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:52:52Heikki Norri1:31:49
    736FINFujitsu (668)+1:53:00Vesa Oksanen1:35:12
    737FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:53:12Pirita Orkola1:21:59
    738FINPelikassit (1055)+1:53:14Aleksi Uosukainen1:22:34
    739FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:53:25Heikki Vnnen1:29:08
    740FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:54:06Arhi Tervo1:30:42
    741FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:54:08Tero Nissil1:30:29
    742FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:54:15Tuomo Kohvakka1:35:56
    743FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:54:17Taneli Tyli1:46:39
    744FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:54:17Jani Kurppa1:35:01
    745FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:54:24Ari Hellman1:51:33
    746FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:54:25Teemu Teno1:37:03
    747FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:54:31Antti Kumara1:45:45
    748FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:55:05Henri Tervo1:28:46
    749FINTaxi Team (638)+1:55:08Tommy Selin1:23:09
    750FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:55:09Jarmo Hyypp1:26:59
    751FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:55:10Eemeli Visnen1:38:03
    752FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:55:14Heikki Leppnen1:23:01
    753FINFTA 2 (949)+1:55:15Tuomas Mntykoski1:29:43
    754SWETibro OK (197)+1:55:30Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:43:57
    755FINIisu (750)+1:55:33Kimmo Kakko1:28:32
    756FINIF land (615)+1:55:37Lars Janlv1:40:31
    757FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:55:38Tapio Saarinen1:38:11
    758FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:55:40Lauri Vainio1:41:08
    759OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:55:42Roger Fonseca1:53:02
    760FINHirviveikot (843)+1:55:49Mikko Inkinen1:31:38
    761FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:55:52Kimmo Mattila1:42:22
    762FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:55:57Jussi Uusihonko1:18:07
    763FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:56:09Jouni Laaksonen1:39:31
    764FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:56:14Timo Kivel1:41:59
    765FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:56:20Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:31:29
    766FINOpusCapita (1307)+1:56:23Kimmo Kauranen1:55:10
    767FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:56:24Ritva Partanen1:30:35
    768SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+1:56:27Kalle Zetterstrm1:47:11
    769FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:56:29Jari Forss1:39:06
    770FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:56:33Pasi Valjakka1:35:02
    771FINVersowood (1566)+1:56:37Mika Ternola1:26:44
    772FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:56:43Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:29:21
    773FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:56:46Niko Lindberg1:34:36
    774FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:56:50Eero Haverinen1:35:28
    775FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:57:02Jussi Hakalahti1:49:55
    776SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:57:04Klaus Buetikofer1:29:36
    777FINPime komppi (1423)+1:57:05Timo Kojo1:38:45
    778FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:57:13Mika Mikkola1:30:10
    779FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:57:16Timo Minkkinen1:29:29
    780FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:57:16Arto Ahonen1:35:57
    781FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:57:47Asko Senttula1:30:06
    782SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:57:52Pedro Lundquist1:34:05
    783FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:57:55Pauli Heinimaa1:24:09
    784FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:57:55Jukka Saramki1:31:05
    785FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:57:58Osku Kiviniemi1:40:34
    786FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:57:59Harry Perl1:39:29
    787FINPaVi (810)+1:58:06Antti Santaharju1:34:28
    788FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:58:08Katja Rajaniemi1:26:47
    789FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:58:09Jani Narmio1:34:55
    790FINUtin Haukat (837)+1:58:10Aatu Hyppnen1:38:40
    791LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:58:12Alvis Lepiksons1:26:39
    792FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:58:12Joni Krook1:40:15
    793FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:58:16Jesse Ruotsalainen1:43:23
    794FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:58:17Manne Willman1:24:58
    795FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:58:22Arto Jokinen1:25:39
    796FINKananpojat (680)+1:58:37Vesa Kyckling1:40:12
    797SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:58:58Jonny Karlsson1:33:02
    798FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:59:03Erkki Huhtala1:40:53
    799FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:59:06Yrj Portti1:37:34
    800FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+1:59:11Veli-Matti Heino2:00:39
    801FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:59:13Oula Korja1:31:40
    802FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:59:16Pasi Virkkala1:27:16
    803RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:00:04Andrey Sorokin1:37:50
    804FINMetsklusteri (821)+2:00:05Teemu Jrvenp1:19:35
    805FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:00:07Sami Merovuo1:35:20
    806FINSK Samperi (903)+2:00:08Jarno Karjalainen1:32:14
    807SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:00:25Tobias Spng1:27:44
    808SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:00:36Bjrn Johansson1:32:23
    809NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:00:38Petter Skedsmo1:21:49
    810FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+2:00:43Teemu Takalo1:33:50
    811FINLynx 5 (690)+2:00:50Pietari Vuorensola1:43:34
    812FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+2:00:52Antti Hurme1:36:34
    813FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+2:01:06Mika Vuorimaa1:40:08
    814FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+2:01:15Tuomo Ahola1:46:18
    815FINIK rnen (1178)+2:01:17Iiro Linko1:20:57
    816FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+2:01:29Kari Leppnen1:33:15
    817RUSIzhora (466)+2:02:20Valerii Deshko1:27:35
    818SWEAaterbaaten (351)+2:02:47Rickard Jonforsen1:35:35
    819FINOK Jorren (621)+2:02:47Patrik Ahlbck1:31:48
    820FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+2:02:55Janne Jrnstedt1:34:02
    821FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+2:02:57Leena Kuusipohja1:43:13
    822FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+2:03:00Erkki Pokela1:33:22
    823FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+2:03:00Antti Liljaniemi1:28:00
    824FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+2:03:03Ville Korpi1:39:07
    825FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+2:03:14Sampo Laine1:40:54
    826FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+2:03:28Markus-Mikko Kylml1:32:19
    827FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:03:31Jari Lahtinen1:48:56
    828FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+2:03:34Ilari Hakamki1:31:35
    829FINNokian Torpedo (946)+2:03:34Teemu Rytknen1:36:14
    830FINHusulan Kunto (604)+2:03:42Simo Suutari1:25:54
    831FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:03:53Jukka Ylitupa1:47:27
    832FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+2:03:55Pami Pihlstrm1:41:41
    833FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+2:03:58Antti Grekel1:35:16
    834FINIivolan Team (978)+2:04:02Petri Vnnen1:45:49
    835FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+2:04:05Juha Nyyssnen1:49:40
    836FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+2:04:07Reijo Haaja1:41:44
    837FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+2:04:10Thomas man1:38:27
    838FIN2Einsteins (831)+2:04:31Tero Tuppurainen1:43:04
    839FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:04:50Lauri Kontkanen1:13:04
    840FINIisalmen Visa (362)+2:04:54Tomi Karvonen1:40:14
    841FINOC Puisto (593)+2:04:59Juha Meronen1:34:53
    842SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+2:05:05Ebba Jansson Jrpling1:30:55
    843FINDowntown 65 (995)+2:05:07Kalle Luokola1:26:31
    844FINJuuan Jnne (763)+2:05:08Matti Roininen1:31:17
    845FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+2:05:10Panu Kaski1:29:54
    846FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:05:13Veikko Virkki1:37:13
    847FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+2:05:16Vesa Haikara1:33:59
    848FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+2:05:19Jukka Polari1:30:05
    849SWESigtuna OK (970)+2:05:39Stefan J Nordstrm1:51:27
    850FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+2:05:56Marko Nalli2:04:49
    851FINTeam Tommila (968)+2:05:58Arvi Tommila1:41:01
    852FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+2:06:28Jarmo Sulopuisto1:33:29
    853FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+2:06:29Hannu Heiskanen1:42:57
    854FINKoneen Kerho (739)+2:06:40Markus Loisa1:56:57
    855FINSpring Aqua (747)+2:06:46Elias Ali-Haapala1:25:23
    856FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+2:07:01Petri Lyytikinen1:21:39
    857FINKerkesix (962)+2:07:18Jussi Heikkola1:47:52
    858RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:07:22Timotey Suratov1:31:52
    859FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+2:07:31Jarkko Jntti1:44:35
    860FININUS (1291)+2:07:44Mihail Kuokkanen1:53:20
    861FINsalparasti (1122)+2:07:49Harri Manninen1:37:18
    862FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+2:07:54Jukka Toikkanen1:48:19
    863FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+2:08:05Petteri Taitto1:42:07
    864FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+2:08:07Aleksi Lahti1:45:17
    865FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+2:08:17Keijo Ruotsalainen2:01:28
    866FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+2:08:18Jouko Lahtinen1:50:26
    867FINHiiltosiskot (659)+2:08:22Henna Nurminen1:44:08
    868FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+2:08:28Ilkka Rantala1:52:39
    869FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+2:08:31Kalle Jntti1:37:10
    870FINKustavin Ahto (930)+2:08:37Pasi Rantala1:25:12
    871FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+2:08:38Martti Anttila1:36:41
    872FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+2:08:41Joonas Pahkala1:41:18
    873FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+2:08:42Lasse Turppa1:31:22
    874FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:08:47Kalle Tarhonen1:30:13
    875FINSomeron Esa (423)+2:08:48Mikko Kankare1:37:58
    876FINAC Harharetki (685)+2:09:01Jouko Kukkonen1:50:53
    877FINvATE kings (1479)+2:09:02Juho Ruusunen1:32:14
    878FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+2:09:07Jukka Kurttila1:45:36
    879FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+2:09:08Matti Huotari1:26:50
    880SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+2:09:08Lennart Strandberg1:37:13
    881LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+2:09:10Kaspars Vitols1:25:13
    882FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+2:09:11Seppo Jylh1:37:12
    883FINKaakon Eranto (650)+2:09:24Kimmo Kossila1:41:27
    884FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+2:09:28Hannu Ruokolainen1:37:40
    885FINSalon Vilpas (815)+2:09:33Heikki Kivioja1:38:40
    886FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+2:09:42Aleksei Hamppu1:41:35
    887FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+2:09:46Lauri Itkonen1:25:54
    888FINJYY Sporticus (588)+2:09:47Mikko Iivanainen1:27:30
    889FINKoovee 5 (304)+2:09:52Pekka Ala-Myry1:43:47
    890FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+2:09:56Kalle Rosenblad1:42:29
    891FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+2:10:21Tuomas Pussila1:55:45
    892FINWrtsil (667)+2:10:25Eija Blomqvist1:45:24
    893FINFTA 3 (1544)+2:10:58Emilia Pietilinen2:09:44
    894FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+2:11:00Kristian Liljestrm1:32:16
    895FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+2:11:06Heikki Sandstrm1:49:25
    896FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+2:11:09Jukka Lehtonen1:55:14
    897FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+2:11:37Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:39:18
    898FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+2:11:58Juhani Keisanen1:39:53
    899FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+2:12:00Jarkko Kirjavainen1:43:28
    900LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+2:12:01Arnis Klavins1:44:30
    901FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+2:12:13Petri Silvola1:37:18
    902FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+2:12:15Matti Hakala1:31:33
    903FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+2:12:28Pasi Karjalainen1:38:22
    904FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+2:12:29Antti Lyttynen1:32:43
    905FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+2:12:33Erkki Linna1:19:17
    906FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+2:12:34Petri Saksala1:33:48
    907FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+2:12:35Jussi Hietala1:26:33
    908FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+2:12:42Jonna Eeva1:30:33
    909FINTeam Azure (806)+2:12:49Jari Vainikka1:42:33
    910FINVeikkaus (1034)+2:13:03Marko Virtanen1:34:39
    911FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+2:13:06Jaakko Raento1:57:48
    912FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+2:13:06Risto Oksanen1:26:29
    913FINSAL (826)+2:13:16Eero Rantala1:48:40
    914FINJohn Deere (856)+2:13:26Jorma Moilanen1:59:16
    915FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+2:13:29Ilkka Sormunen1:28:18
    916FINPuijon Pojat (709)+2:13:32Antti Afflekt1:52:09
    917FINSolita (683)+2:13:33Jukka Jheimo1:35:40
    918FINSYK-OPET (1198)+2:13:34Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:30:58
    919FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+2:13:44Juhani Rberg1:52:55
    920FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+2:13:52Tuomo Valjus1:55:35
    921FINRastiketut 2 (620)+2:13:56Heikki Linna1:41:54
    922FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+2:13:56Pasi Kontio1:58:44
    923FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+2:14:07Heikki Hietalahti1:44:03
    924FINRasti-Jyry (468)+2:14:26Unto Kanerva2:09:18
    925FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+2:14:41Atte Rtty1:36:58
    926FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+2:15:09Jari Harju1:53:23
    927FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+2:15:12Timo Kulmala1:29:58
    928FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+2:15:13Tommi Hiltunen1:33:12
    929SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+2:15:35Henry Barsk1:40:41
    930FINNavi 6 (948)+2:15:38Niko Ihalainen1:51:20
    931FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+2:15:52Jorma Varkila1:24:03
    932FINOK77 6 (828)+2:16:00Johan Uusimki1:51:05
    933FINTurku Multisport (545)+2:16:22Salla Sergelius1:49:09
    934FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+2:16:30Markku Sipponen1:47:36
    935FINHELVAR (1523)+2:16:50Riina Suntioinen1:25:42
    936FINRasti 88 2 (811)+2:16:52Touko Tuomola1:44:57
    937FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+2:17:01Ari Kolunsarka1:51:31
    938FINFTA (835)+2:17:04Antti Henttonen1:37:57
    939FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+2:17:05Kari Loisa1:31:41
    940FINKanuuna (1464)+2:17:07Kimmo Kuitunen1:35:35
    941FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+2:17:12Jukka Tarkkala1:46:11
    942FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+2:17:18Raimo Pusa1:39:19
    943FINToimen Pojat (797)+2:17:21Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:30:44
    944FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+2:17:30Olli Heikkinen2:01:29
    945FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+2:17:43Jussi Alakoskela1:33:31
    946FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+2:17:43Heikki Eklund1:44:44
    947FINSelkien Sisu (956)+2:17:50Mikael Ikonen1:42:57
    948FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+2:17:51Merja Lahtinen2:01:46
    949FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+2:18:04Mikko Hyvnen1:46:10
    950FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+2:18:05Eetu Parkkinen1:56:55
    951FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+2:18:06Heikki Kekoni1:31:10
    952FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+2:18:09Tapani Alahivl1:47:43
    953FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+2:18:19Erkki Laukkanen1:44:29
    954FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+2:18:23Sami Eerola1:48:13
    955FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+2:18:28Janne Rutonen1:40:32
    956FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+2:18:33Roy Torrkulla1:45:13
    957FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+2:18:35Harri Henttonen1:35:51
    958FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+2:18:44Kimmo Nurminen2:01:12
    959FINTukes (1596)+2:19:06Jari Tuomi1:48:08
    960FINTeam Villisika (1224)+2:19:27Johannes Raunio1:21:17
    961FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+2:19:29Vilkku Jalli1:30:22
    962FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+2:19:35Juha Niemel1:54:22
    963FINThinkers (700)+2:19:45Olli Makkonen1:40:05
    964FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+2:19:48Miika Mkel1:57:21
    965FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+2:20:08Olli Heinikoski1:36:25
    966FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+2:20:35Seppo Kinkki1:49:11
    967FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+2:20:36Toni Pohjatalo1:34:24
    968FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+2:20:38Timo Rantala1:38:34
    969FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+2:20:42Henri Lappalainen1:40:27
    970FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+2:20:44Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:40:06
    971FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+2:20:49Jukka Salonen1:31:43
    972FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+2:20:52Arto Jokela1:47:01
    973FINP-KR (701)+2:20:55Tero Hyykky1:37:38
    974FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+2:20:56Tero Hannonen2:06:22
    975FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+2:20:58Hannu Hr1:22:01
    976LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+2:21:07Maris Baltins1:44:24
    977FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+2:21:10Timo Saarinen1:47:14
    978FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+2:21:13Lassi Vaahtera1:48:50
    979FIN000 Voorumi (872)+2:21:21Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:46:22
    980FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+2:21:22Juho Kotakorva1:38:49
    981FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+2:21:23Juho Niskanen1:31:23
    982FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+2:21:25Ville Ahtiainen1:37:37
    983FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+2:21:38Jouni Loisa1:53:39
    984FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+2:22:01Leena Linjama1:27:42
    985FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+2:22:05Simo Tuppurainen1:23:11
    986FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+2:22:15Jari Siiril1:48:21
    987FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:22:15Markus Oksanen1:30:55
    988FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+2:22:19Janne Aaltonen1:39:22
    989FINHnt SK (1183)+2:22:21Timo Rainio1:42:35
    990FINHerraseura (1127)+2:22:23Pekka Jokela1:42:11
    991FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+2:22:29Heikki Tiihonen1:43:13
    992FINCadpool (1555)+2:22:33Harri Heljala1:43:50
    993ESTBona Fide (573)+2:22:34Mairolt Kakko1:26:57
    994FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+2:22:41Torsti Thtinen1:35:52
    995FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+2:22:49Simo Kntti1:36:30
    996FINKoovee 6 (676)+2:22:49Antti Vlkki1:37:26
    997FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+2:22:51Mikko Rantamki1:29:49
    998FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:22:54Miikael Nelimarkka1:26:55
    999FINKolkanPojat (1559)+2:22:54Jukka Behm1:35:52
    1000FINKntit (736)+2:22:55Mikko Veikkolainen1:51:09
    1001FINValmet Technologies (743)+2:23:01Simo Horsma-aho1:51:23
    1002FINTeam Proxion (1441)+2:23:07Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:37:27
    1003FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+2:23:14Jukka Kettunen1:53:13
    1004FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+2:23:40Juha Ojanen1:49:08
    1005FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+2:23:41Tero Peltola2:12:42
    1006FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+2:23:45Aki Ruotsala1:55:40
    1007FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+2:23:50Jarmo Leppnen1:29:40
    1008FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+2:23:50Pertti Salminen1:50:46
    1009FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+2:23:53Eero Nevalainen1:34:33
    1010FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:23:53Tomi Rinne1:28:31
    1011FINLappeen Siniset (921)+2:23:55Lauri Ahonen1:56:40
    1012FIN7 ihmett (1226)+2:23:59Pekka Juntunen1:37:13
    1013FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+2:24:00Veikko Repo1:42:46
    1014FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+2:24:02Petri Hmlinen1:38:35
    1015FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:24:07Ville Nummela1:20:38
    1016FINNavi 9 (1073)+2:24:08Matti Nissinen1:50:07
    1017LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:24:08Sandis Zukulis1:21:55
    1018FINRaTro (1140)+2:24:11Teemu Vainio1:48:41
    1019FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+2:24:17Pekka Malmi1:51:27
    1020FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+2:24:30Hannes Ikheimo1:37:42
    1021FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+2:25:13Jouni Salonen1:48:11
    1022FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+2:25:38Aatu Hautala1:46:04
    1023FINKonserni (910)+2:25:41Vesa-Matti Marjamki2:33:10
    1024FINOK77 5 (830)+2:26:00Roope Summanen1:42:41
    1025FINLettupojat (1433)+2:26:09Juho Kakko1:53:50
    1026FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+2:26:16Heikki Ravaska1:59:28
    1027FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+2:26:23Jari Mikkolainen1:53:25
    1028FINAjolinja (1152)+2:26:25Mikko Vitikainen1:42:16
    1029FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+2:26:28Ville Varo1:46:24
    1030FINEloteam (1517)+2:26:29Jukka Elomaa1:47:52
    1031FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:26:32Marko Myllymki1:58:09
    1032FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+2:26:36Johan Byggningsbacka1:40:27
    1033FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+2:27:05Peter Wik1:52:56
    1034FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:27:08Toni Knuutila1:24:49
    1035FINRasti-Vihti (270)+2:27:35Jan Reijo1:48:04
    1036FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+2:27:40Jussi Kauppinen1:39:24
    1037FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+2:27:42Jarmo Rantala1:44:40
    1038FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:27:45Otto Kumpulainen1:18:58
    1039FINNabla (1572)+2:27:48Jirka Lnsikallio1:45:34
    1040FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+2:27:57Jarmo Vainio1:50:54
    1041FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+2:27:59Keijo Kiviluoma1:53:25
    1042FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+2:28:01Jarkko Nyrhinen1:52:18
    1043FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+2:28:04Waltteri Volotinen1:33:35
    1044FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+2:28:19Jarmo Kallio1:48:25
    1045FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+2:28:26Martti Vallbacka1:42:13
    1046FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+2:28:36Heikki Hyvrinen1:56:35
    1047FINAuran Vannas (802)+2:28:41Nikolai Niemi1:47:11
    1048FINEricsson SK (1242)+2:28:48Jukka Mykkynen1:45:05
    1049FINKorona (1235)+2:29:05Ville Myllyl2:01:11
    1050FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+2:29:43Ville Heikkil1:52:30
    1051FINTeam Kenpes (915)+2:29:47Antti Nikunen1:50:06
    1052FINX-suunnistajat (927)+2:29:54Hannu Jnkl1:59:30
    1053FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+2:30:00Aimo Kuoppala1:50:38
    1054FINCage (734)+2:30:05Anssi Rusi1:48:32
    1055FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+2:30:09Pentti Manninen1:58:01
    1056FINMacGregor (1443)+2:30:28Timo Trogen1:39:46
    1057FINHal Bro (656)+2:30:33Jaani Nurisalo2:01:05
    1058FINPermeren Rasti (342)+2:30:41Olli Laitinen1:43:45
    1059FINOutotec (777)+2:30:45Kari Elomki1:47:13
    1060SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:31:07Sandra Schrer1:28:57
    1061FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+2:31:18Jouko Iso-Markku1:54:52
    1062FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+2:31:21Esko Kervinen1:50:31
    1063FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+2:31:22Martti Pihlajamaa1:45:37
    1064FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+2:31:23Antti Heinonen1:43:35
    1065FINKarhunsammal (1408)+2:31:28Henna Saari2:04:30
    1066FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+2:31:30Jaakko Lkk1:44:43
    1067FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+2:31:51Hannu Niinimki1:47:24
    1068SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+2:31:52Markus Grndler1:45:28
    1069FINJYY Jopa (1053)+2:31:55Tanja Mnnist1:41:24
    1070FINPYVMM (987)+2:31:57Antti Siirtola1:39:56
    1071FINRoamers (1078)+2:31:57Timo Lindi1:48:08
    1072FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+2:32:00Eero Suokonautio1:42:14
    1073FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+2:32:06Mikko Alava1:37:26
    1074FINErnaali (1337)+2:32:18Jarmo Hartikainen2:04:45
    1075FINValtra (1548)+2:33:16Paavo Nousiainen2:05:30
    1076FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:34:06Juho Nyholm1:38:09
    1077FINFunctio Laesa (722)+2:34:09Lauri Mkel1:32:51
    1078FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:34:13Heikki Niininen1:35:48
    1079FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+2:34:21Jukka Poussu1:50:25
    1080FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:34:23Lasse Parikka1:30:50
    1081FINWonkamiehet (934)+2:34:28Tapio Niemi1:53:40
    1082FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:34:34Joonas Mkinen1:32:50
    1083FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+2:34:34Jarmo Antikainen2:00:30
    1084FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+2:34:36Tapani Nippala1:48:54
    1085FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:34:40Teemu Kallio1:40:35
    1086FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+2:34:41Jussi Lahdenniemi1:50:04
    1087FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:34:42Esa Heikkinen1:34:20
    1088FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+2:34:56Sami Torstila1:51:35
    1089FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+2:35:07Toni Venlinen1:42:23
    1090FINKanin tahti (1207)+2:35:12Rami Aaltonen1:45:26
    1091ESTOK West 2 (1042)+2:35:25Kristjan Pahk1:54:13
    1092FINDatactica (895)+2:35:26Seppo Kuusisto1:32:44
    1093NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:35:29Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:33:27
    1094FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+2:36:03Jere Mkiranta1:46:07
    1095FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+2:36:05Risto Leppnen1:46:37
    1096FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+2:36:12Pertti Patinen1:56:07
    1097FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+2:36:18Petri Jrvinen1:46:12
    1098FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+2:36:26Pentti Hiirijoki2:01:03
    1099FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+2:36:30Rego Ostonen1:50:39
    1100FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:36:42Topi Lehtonen1:28:31
    1101FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+2:36:45Pieti Kannala1:41:56
    1102FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+2:37:01Timo Simonen2:07:11
    1103FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+2:37:02Kari Ennola1:38:50
    1104FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+2:37:03Mammutti Mkkyln2:05:02
    1105FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+2:37:07Petri Hannila1:42:52
    1106FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+2:37:19Anssi Ljungberg2:02:19
    1107FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:37:23Timo Lehtimki1:33:26
    1108FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+2:37:29Ville Holma2:05:18
    1109FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:37:32Jori Jokinen1:34:19
    1110FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+2:37:44Perttu Valaja1:41:24
    1111FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+2:37:47Jaakko Hamunen1:43:30
    1112FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+2:37:53Anna Kerkkonen1:36:39
    1113FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+2:37:58Mikko Nurmi1:38:05
    1114FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+2:38:00Antti Virkajrvi1:36:50
    1115FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:38:03Tuomas Mikkola1:32:56
    1116FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+2:38:09Rune Svrd1:38:52
    1117FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+2:38:10Jarmo Paananen1:54:39
    1118FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+2:38:14Tapio ijl2:07:07
    1119FINKRP (731)+2:38:16Harri Laulumaa1:45:06
    1120FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:38:19Timo Korhonen1:34:32
    1121FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+2:38:20Juha Tiihonen1:36:49
    1122FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:38:21Heikki Heiskanen1:28:57
    1123FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+2:38:28Ari Sainio1:42:49
    1124FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:38:29Riikka Lehtonen1:33:48
    1125FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:38:30Tomi Huttunen1:32:34
    1126FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:38:31Paavo Ritvanen1:30:38
    1127FINMessnthen (1565)+2:38:35Timo Syrjl1:31:25
    1128FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:38:41Jussi Jrvinen1:33:57
    1129FINOtava (1293)+2:38:42Roope Lehtonen1:52:08
    1130FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:38:49Erkki Holma1:46:10
    1131SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+2:38:56Stefan Knorn1:46:32
    1132FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+2:39:01Risto Luodonp1:48:25
    1133FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+2:39:02Isko Lappalainen2:02:08
    1134FINTervanjuojat (1549)+2:39:03Ari Stigell1:42:27
    1135FINSPYMS (846)+2:39:04Ville Jkl1:51:14
    1136FINKotipojat (1238)+2:39:08Tuomo Pesonen1:37:35
    1137FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+2:39:08Aki-Matti Alanen1:44:09
    1138FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+2:39:17Pekka Kotamki1:52:22
    1139FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+2:39:19Markku Nieminen1:39:49
    1140FINWIO Team (1272)+2:39:20Jari Vlimaa1:52:53
    1141FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (897)+2:39:20Martti Kangasniemi1:37:33
    1142FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+2:39:22Henri Virtanen1:48:43
    1143FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+2:39:23Tapani Jaakkola1:41:54
    1144FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+2:39:26Juho Nenonen1:37:26
    1145FINHakuliset (1444)+2:39:30Laura Hakulinen1:53:04
    1146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+2:39:43Pekka Ottelin1:59:50
    1147FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+2:39:46Petri Hmynen1:49:46
    1148FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+2:39:48Mika Blmchen1:49:12
    1149FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+2:39:51Risto Salovaara1:52:54
    1150FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+2:39:55Pekka Laasonen1:41:50
    1151FINEDX (823)+2:39:59Harri Hakaste1:41:25
    1152FINEka Chemicals (868)+2:40:31Janne Haltamo2:06:00
    1153FINRasti K18 (1004)+2:40:32Rami Peltola1:52:52
    1154FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+2:40:34Petri Juurinen1:39:26
    1155FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+2:40:36Reijo Mouhu1:40:21
    1156FINSyv pummi (1169)+2:40:36Riku Suokas2:08:43
    1157FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+2:40:37Eero Leppnen1:48:22
    1158FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+2:40:39Sami Vuorinen2:03:45
    1159FINFuturice (1542)+2:40:45Osmo Haapaniemi1:32:55
    1160FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:40:52Pasi Kortelainen1:36:15
    1161FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+2:40:54Pekka Koskenpato2:11:08
    1162FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+2:41:02Juhani Luoma1:45:36
    1163FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+2:41:17Markus Ilmonen1:40:40
    1164FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+2:41:34Risto Korpinen1:59:28
    1165FINMetos (1448)+2:41:37Timo Lehikoinen1:48:13
    1166NORstmarka OK (337)+2:41:39Hvar Brevik1:30:01
    1167FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+2:41:39Mika Kainu1:40:05
    1168FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+2:41:55Kari Laitinen1:45:24
    1169FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+2:42:47Jari Koivusalo1:53:26
    1170FINRajaveljet (854)+2:43:03Matias Toura1:39:54
    1171FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:43:03Terhi Jauhiainen1:40:08
    1172FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+2:43:04Antti Rikka1:47:24
    1173FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:43:13Kari Tammiaro1:36:53
    1174FINTekes InnOK (1068)+2:43:23Risto Setl2:01:20
    1175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+2:43:26Jaakko Mattila2:02:05
    1176FINHRUP (1287)+2:43:29Juha Sepponen1:47:42
    1177FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+2:43:32Vesa-Matti Alhonen1:48:17
    1178FINKTTO (1427)+2:43:32Vertti Niemi2:08:46
    1179FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:44:13Juha Jrvel1:42:19
    1180FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+2:44:25Lassi Keinonen1:51:47
    1181FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:44:26Marko Siitari1:40:16
    1182FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:44:29Heikki Haarajoki1:40:58
    1183LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+2:44:33Gints Germanis1:59:22
    1184FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+2:44:36Risto Ilomki1:46:10
    1185FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+2:44:37Heikki Lappalainen1:54:55
    1186FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+2:44:41Reijo Krook1:57:35
    1187FINOC Utmanare (1361)+2:44:41Jaakko Mkinen1:56:58
    1188FINLohet (1536)+2:44:58Veikko Lohi1:36:35
    1189FINIBM Sport club (1147)+2:45:16Jouko Poutanen2:22:28
    1190FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+2:46:02Tomi Ulvila2:16:03
    1191FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+2:46:02Jarkko Jyrhm1:49:58
    1192FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+2:46:05Jani Lepist1:43:44
    1193FINRistin Kilta (955)+2:46:19Lauri Tiensuu1:53:37
    1194FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+2:46:22Heikki Isotalus1:47:42
    1195FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+2:46:22Markku Olkkonen1:44:41
    1196FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+2:46:27Pertti Laitinen1:47:43
    1197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+2:46:31Rolf Eklund1:48:54
    1198FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+2:46:32Tuukka Tuomola1:49:47
    1199FINPllikt (1577)+2:46:35Sami Lamminparras1:56:57
    1200ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+2:46:39Raul Olesk1:55:11
    1201FINToiska (1215)+2:46:54Roope Lenkkeri1:56:08
    1202FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+2:47:11Juho Haaranen1:52:45
    1203FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+2:47:16Risto Kiiskinen2:24:04
    1204FINTurun Puristus (1096)+2:47:22Valtteri Peltomki1:58:09
    1205FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+2:47:27Anssi Sepponen2:00:37
    1206FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+2:47:42Atso Ala-Kopsala1:55:55
    1207FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+2:47:57Riku Merikoski1:49:47
    1208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+2:48:13Matti Henriksson2:04:24
    1209FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+2:48:17Hannes Koljonen1:38:21
    1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+2:48:40Kalle Kuhmonen2:13:28
    1211FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+2:48:47Samuli Trml1:56:14
    1212FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+2:48:51Tarmo Pietil2:16:38
    1213FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+2:48:55Tommi Nieminen2:20:17
    1214FINSelviytyjt (1250)+2:48:55Antti Jrvinen2:15:02
    1215FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+2:49:21Mikko Markkanen1:54:23
    1216FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+2:49:22Atte Koskela1:40:18
    1217FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+2:49:36Laura Korhonen2:11:36
    1218FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:49:39Jenni Vapaaoksa1:37:26
    1219FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:50:30Janne Leinonen1:41:51
    1220FINRejlers (622)+2:50:31Juha Ruokonen2:11:55
    1221FINSorsa Team (1573)+2:50:33Elli-Inkeri Sorsa2:04:33
    1222ESTJOKA 2 (502)+2:50:46Hans Mark Vsu1:52:27
    1223FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+2:50:52Lauri Holmi2:06:16
    1224FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+2:50:59Esa Niemist1:58:45
    1225FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+2:51:06Harri Korhonen2:04:03
    1226FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+2:51:08Tapani Suihkonen2:14:02
    1227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+2:51:36Kauko Salonen1:33:40
    1228FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+2:51:55Mika Elomki2:23:32
    1229RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:51:58Yuriy Kovchik1:30:32
    1230FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+2:52:01Taneli Halonen1:44:32
    1231FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+2:53:57Kai Yli-Sipil1:40:58
    1232FINCSC (896)+2:53:58Jani Heikkinen1:52:18
    1233FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+2:54:15Elina Nuolioja2:00:13
    1234FINMattersoft (1006)+2:54:31Mika Immo2:05:43
    1235FINSports by LUT (1305)+2:54:36Vesa Tanskanen2:02:47
    1236FINKilon Miekka (1021)+2:55:07Anne Norrkniivil2:02:02
    1237FINTurska (1531)+2:55:13Arto Kpynen2:00:31
    1238FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+2:55:41Virva Vuorenp1:56:45
    1239FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+2:55:57Reijo Malinen2:06:27
    1240FINSito (1570)+2:56:02Ville Sipola2:12:35
    1241FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:56:15Esko Siren1:30:20
    1242FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+2:56:45Juha Rih2:11:18
    1243FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+2:57:13Tero Venlinen2:00:31
    1244FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+2:57:15Tuomo Riepponen1:51:06
    1245FINTP Gourp (1495)+2:57:15Jussi Miettinen1:50:15
    1246FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:57:36Janne Haukipuro1:33:49
    1247FINHirve 2 (1290)+2:57:43Sami Mnty1:35:34
    1248FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+2:58:18Ilmari Peltonen2:06:28
    1249FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+2:58:20Aleksi Nystrm1:52:30
    1250FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+2:58:28Risto Juvaste2:00:02
    1251FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+2:58:41Mika Viertola1:52:10
    1252FINPowerfinn (1192)+2:58:57Heikki Aalto1:52:48
    1253FINContact force (1520)+2:59:37Tapio Poutanen1:58:10
    1254FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+3:00:13Saku Puumala1:28:25
    1255FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+3:00:18Tuomo Hippi1:56:18
    1256FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+3:00:19Timo Konttinen1:50:58
    1257FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+3:00:42Juho Rnkk1:44:08
    1258FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+3:00:53Toni Jumeri1:43:59
    1259FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+3:01:04Mikko Pehkonen2:08:31
    1260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+3:01:05Ari Hirvonen1:48:35
    1261FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+3:01:16Jari Heiskanen2:04:37
    1262FINMTPF (1425)+3:01:27Axel Eirola1:44:31
    1263FINRasti E4 4 (904)+3:03:10Pekka Raatikainen2:06:41
    1264FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+3:03:12Jukka Kontinen1:56:11
    1265FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+3:03:14Timo Lehto1:46:35
    1266FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+3:03:20Harri Hmlinen2:17:38
    1267FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+3:03:45Seppo Repo2:02:31
    1268FINTerssiilit (1478)+3:04:19Markku Hiltunen2:00:44
    1269FINValio Nestle (1239)+3:04:20Jukka Pulkkinen2:07:29
    1270FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:04:22Mika Mntyl2:10:29
    1271FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+3:04:22Timo Rehmonen2:02:11
    1272FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+3:04:25Joonas Heikkil1:43:11
    1273FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+3:04:26Petteri Niemi1:46:35
    1274FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+3:04:31Antti Alho2:04:36
    1275FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+3:04:32Harri Saxlund1:57:34
    1276FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+3:04:34Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:51:57
    1277FINPutkink (1172)+3:04:41Juha Mki2:00:19
    1278FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:04:51Ina Westerlund1:25:26
    1279FINHandelsbanken (876)+3:05:15Kauko Laukkanen2:36:35
    1280FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+3:05:30Marko Pirinen1:43:09
    1281FINErs seura (1439)+3:05:38Antti Vesalainen1:57:09
    1282FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+3:05:41Eero Konttinen2:04:17
    1283FINTosiMiehet (889)+3:05:48Reetta Lassila1:42:23
    1284FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+3:05:48Olli Tunkelo2:13:17
    1285FINPalo-88 (937)+3:06:05Tapio Yli-Karro1:49:48
    1286FINVTT (858)+3:06:07Kirsi Korpijrvi1:47:39
    1287FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+3:06:12Jari Kangas1:47:23
    1288FINRastisudit (1206)+3:06:41Jaakko Koivuniemi2:21:32
    1289FINNavi 8 (1357)+3:06:45Timo Kohvakka1:50:41
    1290FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+3:06:48Vesa Koivunen1:48:50
    1291FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+3:06:50Jussi Viitasalo1:49:24
    1292FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+3:07:08Marco Halen1:43:15
    1293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+3:07:10Arsi Veikkolainen1:32:18
    1294FINVarnitsa (1102)+3:07:19Mikko Puustinen1:54:44
    1295FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+3:08:20Jukka Mki1:40:48
    1296FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+3:08:30Jorma Karvonen2:24:59
    1297FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+3:08:33Pekka ij2:25:30
    1298FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+3:08:53Olli Jukarainen1:52:12
    1299FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+3:09:22Jouko Rautasalo1:51:33
    1300FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+3:09:25Joonas Jaakkola2:08:14
    1301FINNavi 7 (942)+3:09:34Heikki Valkonen2:15:43
    1302FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+3:09:39Jyrki Olkkonen2:12:43
    1303FINPss Viiraa (926)+3:09:44Matti Karttunen1:34:55
    1304FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+3:10:25Iikka Sainio1:53:31
    1305FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+3:10:36Samuli Vhsyrinki2:03:17
    1306FINOmnitele (1173)+3:10:45Maija Rinta-Laulaja2:00:14
    1307FINRAPSU (1617)+3:11:04Atle Kivel2:19:41
    1308FINATQsi (1139)+3:11:40Tarmo Sauvola2:05:03
    1309FINHot Sot (1416)+3:11:43Antti Perttu2:03:15
    1310FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+3:11:43Kim Rundell2:07:57
    1311FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:11:44Perttu Piiroinen1:46:08
    1312FINATC EFHK (1294)+3:12:03Matti Vanha-aho1:45:58
    1313FINTeam Laardi (1564)+3:12:10Matti Karppanen2:16:01
    1314FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+3:12:25Pauli Annala1:54:57
    1315FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+3:12:37Kalle Virtanen2:10:16
    1316FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+3:12:41Mikko Korhonen2:06:25
    1317FINME Pummit (1176)+3:12:57Olavi Toivainen1:59:30
    1318FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+3:13:05Esa Lehtinen1:56:29
    1319FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+3:13:07Matti Pekkarinen2:11:52
    1320FINPaha Rasti (1043)+3:13:23Marko Niemel1:41:39
    1321FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+3:13:27Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:26:58
    1322FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+3:13:30Laura Alasaarela2:11:38
    1323FINSalon Viesti (1205)+3:13:36Ari Sorvari2:09:26
    1324FINRastiaasit (1506)+3:13:40Olli Ruokonen2:49:35
    1325FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+3:13:40Kimmo Vhjylkk2:07:06
    1326FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+3:13:41Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:14:09
    1327FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+3:13:43Pasi Huttunen2:08:30
    1328FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+3:14:06Ilpo Purola1:40:44
    1329FINOulaisten Taru (392)+3:14:36Kari Salo2:56:55
    1330FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+3:14:41Stephane Pruvost2:01:14
    1331FINOK Lundo (1193)+3:14:49Jan Lindberg2:32:07
    1332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+3:14:57Esko Parikka1:40:26
    1333FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:15:08Mikko Eronen2:08:21
    1334FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:15:11Markus Jaatinen1:39:36
    1335FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+3:16:03Esko Kiuru1:51:11
    1336FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:16:32Ilkka Kontkanen2:11:34
    1337FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+3:16:41Jenna Kuoppamki2:03:02
    1338FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+3:16:44Marja-Liisa Pitknen2:01:50
    1339FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+3:16:47Johanna Piesala2:15:26
    1340FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+3:19:32Ilkka Sallinen1:41:49
    1341FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+3:20:43Tuula Hyytiinen1:57:28
    1342FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:21:12Pasi Nuottakari1:48:57
    1343FINRistin Miehet (1462)+3:23:08Tuomo Liimatainen1:50:38
    1344FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+3:23:33Mika Kunnari1:48:16
    1345FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:23:37Sakari Hinkkala1:58:08
    1346FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+3:23:43Jussi Pietinalho1:43:07
    1347FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+3:23:53Pasi Puronurmi1:41:47
    1348FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+3:24:07Mikael Anthoni2:09:21
    1349FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+3:24:07Risto Raittila2:24:42
    1350FINLapin Safarit (1167)+3:24:15Heikki Harjuniemi1:57:15
    1351FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+3:24:17Antti Lehtonen2:31:46
    1352FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+3:24:22Rauno Annala2:11:28
    1353FINNavi 5 (771)+3:25:49Jari Ollikainen1:57:19
    1354FINAjokoirat (1449)+3:26:03Markus Hytnen1:51:35
    1355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+3:26:07Mikko Hyvri2:00:25
    1356FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+3:27:00Matti Nkkil2:07:25
    1357FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:27:40Jyrki Kiviniitty1:39:33
    1358FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+3:28:06Marja Rauhalammi2:00:50
    1359FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+3:28:24Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:22:16
    1360FINUPM Seekers (1295)+3:28:26Pekka Pietil1:49:37
    1361FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:28:43Jukka Pyry1:42:00
    1362FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+3:29:53Aku Pyykknen2:06:35
    1363FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+3:30:19Sampo Jokinen2:27:21
    1364FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:30:20Petri Maunula1:47:32
    1365FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+3:30:23Erik Nieminen1:56:09
    1366FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+3:30:32Patrik Forsman1:40:35
    1367FINNousujohde (1411)+3:31:02Seppo Ikonen1:50:53
    1368FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+3:31:36Patrik Kulmala2:03:26
    1369FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+3:31:49Ilkka Sepp2:38:19
    1370FINX-Boomarit (1426)+3:32:43Mikko Tuovio2:40:08
    1371FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+3:33:27Laura Tarkkanen1:46:15
    1372FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+3:33:51Timo Rantanen1:52:52
    1373FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+3:34:16Timo Lahdelma2:16:10
    1374FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+3:36:12Pekka Kurki1:42:48
    1375FINKilpparit (1306)+3:36:39Kalle Kilpiinen2:02:11
    1376FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+3:36:44Simo Rantala2:11:12
    1377FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+3:36:50Antero Trhnen2:01:35
    1378FINHSY-team (1283)+3:36:54Eero Honkanen2:18:59
    1379FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+3:37:18Matti Koppanen2:19:44
    1380FINSK SK (1371)+3:37:28Anssi Salmela2:14:33
    1381FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+3:37:31Olli Savisaari2:14:25
    1382FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+3:37:34Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski1:59:19
    1383FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+3:37:36Jeremi Andersin2:04:07
    1384FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+3:38:35Mikko Hovi2:21:51
    1385FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+3:38:35Jari Jskelinen2:19:49
    1386FINBuildercom (1087)+3:38:58Anni Lemmetty2:00:16
    1387FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+3:39:04Vesa Jokela2:13:44
    1388FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+3:39:54Harri Kuusela2:29:57
    1389FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:41:06Olli Ranta1:27:17
    1390FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+3:41:30Jukka Valtanen2:24:39
    1391FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+3:41:32Esa Vuorio2:06:54
    1392FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+3:41:35Sami Soinoja1:42:32
    1393FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+3:41:37Vilho Pitknen1:47:17
    1394FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+3:41:40Sami Niemi2:25:42
    1395FINKela 2 (1330)+3:41:47Sami Korhonen1:43:17
    1396FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+3:41:52Tomi Virtanen1:54:49
    1397FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+3:41:56Max Alanko2:06:24
    1398FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+3:42:32Tapio Menp1:39:00
    1399FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+3:42:42Unto Kortesalmi2:08:12
    1400FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+3:43:39Ari Ruhkala2:34:21
    1401FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+3:43:41Jukka Siikki2:53:13
    1402FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+3:44:10Timo Kavakko1:40:25
    1403FINDirty Seven (1095)+3:45:00Mikko Rontu3:18:30
    1404FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+3:46:10Mari Lappalainen2:17:27
    1405FINGlobetrotters (1514)+3:46:16Lennu Keinnen2:18:14
    1406FINMegasaurukset (1554)+3:46:26Topias Kilpinen2:21:21
    1407FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+3:46:52Janne Noki2:41:39
    1408FINNeliveto (1219)+3:47:21Juha Paturi1:38:53
    1409FINStormin Ters (1225)+3:47:30Markku Kulmala2:28:10
    1410FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+3:47:49Markku Keskinen2:00:04
    1411FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+3:49:00Juergen Nowak1:51:46
    1412FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+3:51:18Juhani Eilola2:01:20
    1413FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+3:51:47Jaakko Peni1:47:04
    1414FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+3:51:54Timo Rantalaiho2:24:45
    1415FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+3:51:59Anssi Tuovinen2:09:35
    1416FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+3:52:29Martti Mki2:20:43
    1417FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+3:52:59Miika Ruissalo2:02:19
    1418FINTamrock (1214)+3:53:01Jukka Viitanen1:56:36
    1419FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+3:53:32Jukka Urpalainen1:47:50
    1420FINABB SK (1072)+3:53:38Jukka Kantokoski1:54:22
    1421FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+3:53:44Paavo Leinonen2:02:12
    1422FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+3:54:15Simo Tammela1:45:33
    1423FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+3:54:50Toni Kouvonen2:07:24
    1424FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+3:54:52Ville Lammi2:36:59
    1425FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+3:56:52Nils Jaakkola2:41:46
    1426FINMatrix (1101)+3:57:02Jarkko Koivunen2:35:52
    1427FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+3:58:52Tapio Reijula1:59:32
    1428FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+3:58:58Mika Korhonen2:33:27
    1429FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+4:01:55Antero Lehtoruusu1:55:21
    1430FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+4:04:20Markku Okkonen2:02:53
    1431FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+4:04:32Markus Mkinen2:00:22
    1432FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+4:05:51Janne Kiiskinen1:52:30
    1433FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+4:05:56Janne Tynell2:14:12
    1434FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+4:06:53Huotari Hannu2:10:23
    1435FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+4:07:53Tahvo Rautavuoma2:05:56
    1436GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:11:45David Saunders2:11:38
    1437FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+4:11:58Erkki Pekkala3:11:23
    1438FINFutisforum2 (1259)+4:13:21Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila2:17:08
    1439FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+4:13:42Pia-Maria Ahlfors2:23:56
    1440FINEconocap (1435)+4:13:50Ari Tertsunen2:09:33
    1441FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+4:15:18Juha Toivanen2:29:52
    1442FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+4:15:27Mika Hasu2:22:10
    1443FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+4:15:31Anssi Luusua2:16:03
    1444FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+4:15:37Ari Kulmala2:18:48
    1445FINVuorenveikot (1489)+4:17:07Antti Pirinen2:05:53
    1446FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+4:18:02Jukka Rahkonen2:01:48
    1447FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+4:19:39Juha Lauttamus2:06:46
    1448FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+4:22:00Pekka Valtonen2:13:13
    1449FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+4:23:34Jorma Helin2:42:20
    1450FINKilon Kipint (1547)+4:27:08Joonas Sepp2:24:28
    1451FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+4:28:12Rauno Raitanen1:53:46
    1452FINRastikato (1381)+4:28:18Jaakko Knuuttila2:18:59
    1453FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+4:28:36Ville Laukka2:40:47
    1454FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+4:29:00Esa Kaitila1:41:06
    1455FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+4:29:05Jouni Hoffren3:01:27
    1456FINSkrinnarit (1269)+4:29:12Juice Leskinen2:09:18
    1457FINKopijyv (1141)+4:29:14Mikko Honkonen2:08:51
    1458FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+4:31:37Timo Siitonen1:44:09
    1459FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+4:31:57Mika Penttil2:04:55
    1460FINJucat Team (1436)+4:32:08Anssi Koski2:13:49
    1461FINEtte Lyd (1467)+4:32:16Jarno Raitanen2:57:30
    1462FINJre (1106)+4:33:50Valtteri Perlahti1:56:45
    1463FINPVTUTKL (1568)+4:34:12Esa Lappi2:46:45
    1464FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+4:34:16Jyrki Kuula2:20:09
    1465FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+4:34:34Timo Harjula2:30:15
    1466LATPOK (1338)+4:36:56Pavels Marhels2:59:40
    1467FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+4:38:41Riikka Mntyniemi2:01:45
    1468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+4:39:58Lauri Hieta2:20:06
    1469FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+4:41:50Matti Kaasalainen1:50:50
    1470FINHK (1367)+4:43:23Juha Ranta2:06:32
    1471FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+4:44:04Mikko Keklinen2:24:41
    1472FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+4:45:33Keijo Mrsky2:14:46
    1473FINDie Khe (1452)+4:45:38Mari Lehtikangas2:12:15
    1474FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+4:46:50Soini Srkilahti2:42:33
    1475FINGauss-Krger (1262)+4:49:53Teemu Haapala2:52:38
    1476FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+4:50:52Ossi Mustola2:36:22
    1477FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+4:53:20Juha Ylinen3:19:56
    1478FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+5:04:42Mikael Laxback2:30:54
    1479FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+5:05:31Markku Lehtonen2:57:44
    1480FINMetsn menee (1488)+5:09:03Jouko Pannula2:35:06
    1481FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+5:09:07Heikki Bergqvist2:29:17
    1482FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+5:09:08Timo Rantala2:02:17
    1483FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+5:09:10Jari Ansamaa1:45:49
    1484FINOK Kassit (866)+5:12:10Niko Oksanen2:53:55
    1485FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+5:12:12Antti Aalto2:34:55
    1486FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+5:13:07Tapio Vnnen3:01:20
    1487FINAri Pojjaat (579)+5:20:01Valtteri Virtanen1:40:41
    1488FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+5:21:09Markus Autero2:25:48
    1489FINViidakon thtset (1375)+5:22:06Jussi Pasanen3:02:15
    1490FINJoutomiehet (1431)+5:28:35Riku Kokko1:49:15
    1491FINElMys (1379)+5:31:09Pekka Heikel4:04:28
    1492FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+5:31:59Ville Heikkil2:46:47
    1493FINLostBoys (1229)+5:32:05Markus Roni2:36:56
    1494FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+5:46:34Martti Sivonen2:31:11
    1495FINMustat Veljet (1420)+6:00:18Veera Nissi2:44:27
    1496FINMatrix 2 (1234)+6:12:22Samuli Tuominen3:00:18
    1497FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+6:13:10Timo Ahonen2:48:46
    1498FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+6:13:11Joni Heinonen2:57:27
    1499FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+6:22:53Arto Inkeroinen2:48:31
    1500FINEtteplan (1552)+6:25:21Juha Sipil2:32:08
    1501FINHukassa (1609)+6:45:18Mika Porkka3:30:31
    1502FINTeam Kesko (1530)+6:49:52Timo Lehto3:25:19
    1503FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+7:34:30Esa Koru2:46:58
    1504FINHeltech (1473)+7:55:49Henrik Tallbacka4:21:11
    1505FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+8:25:57Merja Rasi4:49:14
    1506FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+8:30:19Mikko Aroniitty2:29:49
    1507FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+8:44:47Heidi Seppnen3:08:40
    1508FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+9:00:46Henri Vainikainen3:05:03
    1509FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+9:35:44Vilho Virolainen4:46:29
    1510FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+11:18:03Vesa Valkiala3:23:06