jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+52:57Aleksei Budkin1:24:43
    202SWEGotlands OF (146)+53:03Mattias Westflt1:24:57
    203SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+53:07Karl Modig1:19:34
    204FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+53:25Jukka Vyrynen1:34:07
    205FINEspoon Akilles (216)+53:27Tuomas Vaherlehto1:25:55
    206NORGNEIST (552)+53:58yvind Johannessen1:20:32
    207FINHiiltomiehet (353)+53:58Mika Hkkinen1:20:07
    208FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+54:01Jani Laine1:15:08
    209FINOK77 2 (373)+54:29Amund Beitnes1:25:50
    210NOREnga (85)+54:38Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:39:22
    211SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+54:45Tintin Karlberg1:32:34
    212FINJussis seven (565)+54:49Mika Laitamki1:32:41
    213FINIF Femman 2 (212)+55:08Jari Hautala1:18:33
    214RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+55:12Dmitri Shantsev1:27:00
    215RUSOmega (145)+55:12Sergey Yutkin1:31:47
    216LATOK Kapa (138)+55:24Gatis Caics1:22:12
    217SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+55:32Bjrn Larsson1:27:44
    218SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+55:37Joel Pettersson1:23:43
    219SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+55:53Mattias Hovmller1:27:32
    220SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+55:53Schlatter Stefan1:38:54
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+55:55Jaakko Laine1:33:05
    222FINEx-Legends (267)+55:59Juha Minkkinen1:27:11
    223FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+56:24Heikki Virekunnas1:28:40
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+56:32Juuso Hmlinen1:28:44
    225SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+56:39Johan Hofstedt1:28:07
    226FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+56:41Janne Harju1:26:32
    227SWESkellefte OK (299)+56:48Johan Lundberg1:28:30
    228FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+57:04Ari Merilinen1:29:32
    229LATOK Saldus (181)+57:11Uldis Brucis1:20:47
    230SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+57:17Joel Sjlander1:19:22
    231SWEJrla 100 (1231)+57:21Torbjrn Engberg1:21:03
    232FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+57:30Jaakko Kulmala1:35:24
    233GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+57:31Jorma Jormalainen1:27:45
    234FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+57:33Petteri Heino1:36:58
    235FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+58:00Sauli Pietikinen1:29:41
    236FINSK Uusi (1442)+58:19Teemu Lehtoranta1:31:02
    237GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+58:19Helen Palmer1:33:40
    238FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+58:40Paavo Vtinen1:19:01
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+59:32Ossi Karvonen1:31:23
    240FINKlaani (1534)+59:42Pauli Huusari1:32:01
    241FINOK Raseborg (333)+59:48Roy Wickholm1:32:13
    242FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+59:48Pauli Leinonen1:21:19
    243FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+59:49Mikko Heinonen1:14:42
    244NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:00:00Johan Otto Munkeby1:21:51
    245FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:00:01Pyry Hyppl1:38:55
    246FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:00:33Lauri Mkinen1:20:55
    247SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:00:37Bjrn Pramlid1:32:08
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:01:16Pekka Myllykoski1:28:13
    249FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:01:31Pirkka Annila1:35:43
    250FINRasti E4 (167)+1:01:42Keijo Sivill1:33:05
    251FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:02:14Linus Lehto1:37:33
    252RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:02:17Alexander Belov1:37:08
    253ESTOK West (487)+1:02:18Ragnar Kruusla1:22:25
    254FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:02:23Teemu Remonen1:29:02
    255FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:02:39Pasi Huhtiniemi1:34:45
    256FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:02:47Pasi Tlkk1:26:08
    257ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:03:16Rene Post1:29:11
    258FINOK Botnia (263)+1:03:34Johan Lvsund1:31:22
    259FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:03:47Sami Haaranen1:30:39
    260FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:03:48Totte Packaln1:30:30
    261POLOK!Sport (244)+1:04:02Piotr Dragowski1:48:54
    262FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:04:06Pekka Huhtanen1:29:19
    263ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:04:26Enrico Gottardo1:36:34
    264FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:04:29Mikko Rautio1:31:07
    265FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:05:21Mikko Riihimki1:32:17
    266FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:06:14Antton Viljakainen1:33:04
    267FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:06:17Niko Larmala1:27:12
    268SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:06:23Christopher Naunton1:27:04
    269FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:06:36Pasi Liuha1:32:28
    270SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:06:43Gustav Lindeborg1:26:40
    271RUSLegenda (305)+1:06:54Dmitry Parkhut1:28:07
    272FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:07:27Erkka Mehtl1:33:12
    273NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:07:36Sondre Damm1:27:13
    274FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:07:46MIKA HAKALA1:39:27
    275FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:08:00Tommi Tervo1:28:01
    276NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:08:14Kristoffer Nygrd1:31:34
    277FINLynx 3 (272)+1:08:35Juha Lehtola1:43:21
    278FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:08:48Vesa Peltoniemi1:34:34
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:08:58Pekka Lammi1:26:38
    280FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:09:04Jorma Ojalainen1:30:43
    281FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:09:07Jyrki Haikonen1:31:24
    282FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:09:15Jukka Jokela1:30:31
    283FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:09:17Saku Ylijoki1:31:24
    284FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:09:22Mikko Piril1:35:36
    285FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:10:16Kari Kokkinen1:25:40
    286FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:10:17Mika Lammi1:33:57
    287FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:10:21Markku Ijas1:42:37
    288ESTOK Vru (389)+1:10:25Markus Puusepp1:19:19
    289SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:10:31Patrik Svedberg1:26:50
    290FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:10:37Marko Orell1:29:07
    291FINIF Minken (273)+1:10:39Niclas Calden1:23:02
    292FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:10:42Timo Saarinen1:22:16
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:10:47Superoleg Maksimov1:22:58
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:10:54Mika Malinen1:33:06
    295NORk-94 (431)+1:11:00Trond Lund1:29:02
    296FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:11:05Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:26:00
    297SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+1:11:13Rebecka Lindberg1:25:31
    298FINLammin Ski (174)+1:11:14Markku Huostila1:22:34
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:11:16Mikko Eklund1:22:28
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:11:20Mika Rantala1:26:17
    301NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:11:22Magne Wiig Mathisen1:28:57
    302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:11:26Janne Kivel1:29:07
    303SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:11:27Daniel Gustafsson1:26:12
    304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:11:30Ville Saarela1:25:38
    305SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:11:40Morgan Karlsson1:38:19
    306FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:11:41Janne Taskinen1:30:37
    307SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:11:43Johan Markstedt1:26:33
    308DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:11:54Jes Mose Jensen1:33:14
    309FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:12:03Riku Salo1:33:47
    310SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:12:04Martin Sundstrm1:31:40
    311FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:12:06Raine Kivel1:33:54
    312NORIL Gular (405)+1:12:11Jan Petter Hansen1:50:06
    313SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:12:41Carl Boman1:44:52
    314CZETesla Brno (442)+1:12:55Ondrej Hajek1:39:36
    315FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:12:57Samu Sievl1:25:22
    316FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:13:24Osmo Juola1:27:55
    317FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:13:26Antti Karhunen1:39:41
    318SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:13:30Pr Ericson1:25:49
    319FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:13:31Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:29:06
    320FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:13:41Jukka Lahtinen1:35:09
    321RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:13:43Evgenii Logvinchuk1:36:06
    322FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:13:57Harri Pitknen1:32:26
    323FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:14:02Juha Skinnari1:40:38
    324FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:14:08Pasi Liitiinen1:35:15
    325FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:14:09Kalle Kokkila1:26:19
    326RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:14:10Konstantin Silantiev1:29:09
    327FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:15:00Hannu Nikkola1:23:05
    328FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:15:15Antti Fljt1:30:28
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:15:21Timo Grhn1:30:53
    330FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:15:23Aki Pajunoja1:35:02
    331SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:15:26Magnus Thornell1:29:38
    332FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:15:46Kai Samposalo1:37:38
    333RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:15:48Sergey Makeychik1:37:56
    334FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:15:49Igor Bondarenko1:36:13
    335ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:15:51Raul Kudre1:31:20
    336FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:16:08Timo Reiman1:36:37
    337FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:16:09Mikko Tommola1:29:57
    338FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:16:18Simo Kukkola1:42:27
    339GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:16:20Sebastian Schmetzke1:58:34
    340FINNavi 2 (559)+1:16:22Anton Sihvonen1:40:11
    341FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:16:28Reijo Viitanen1:33:52
    342SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:16:34Ali Kuosku1:23:40
    343FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:16:35Teemu Pasanen1:24:09
    344FINRasTiimi (150)+1:16:55Kari Mattila1:52:24
    345SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:17:05Daniel rn1:44:04
    346FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:17:15Atte Salojrvi1:48:59
    347FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:17:22Heikki Laurinsepp1:43:06
    348FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:17:32Joni Kouva1:38:57
    349LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:17:33Aigars Varna1:49:06
    350FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:17:43Pekka Herttua1:33:02
    351FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:17:45Jussi Hietala1:32:31
    352FINRastiketut (409)+1:17:47Sakari Pesola1:39:10
    353NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:17:55Jens Petter Andersen1:32:44
    354FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:18:38Jarkko Rajala1:31:10
    355FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:18:56Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:34:24
    356FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:19:07Hannu Hakkarainen1:25:17
    357FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:19:11Markus Sthl1:36:07
    358FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:19:20Jrgen Nyman1:33:27
    359FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:19:23Mikko Reitti1:31:01
    360FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:19:27Tuukka Tuomala1:36:30
    361ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:19:34Tarmo Siimsaare1:25:13
    362FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:19:37Asko Vnnen1:25:47
    363FINSK-0K (670)+1:20:08Gehriger Peter1:35:20
    364FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:20:45Eero Pietil1:21:57
    365FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:21:18Matti Ilmonen1:36:33
    366FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:21:20Juha Kivel1:29:01
    367FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:21:34Jukka Lehtinen1:37:06
    368FINRastikarhut (283)+1:21:53Jarkko Koivumki1:31:45
    369SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+1:21:53August Kollberg1:48:12
    370FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:22:00Risto Mttnen1:37:22
    371FINOC Toffee (491)+1:22:00Samuli Ketola1:42:29
    372FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:22:00Janne Hirvonen1:32:35
    373ESTJOKA (285)+1:22:04Margus Marrandi1:38:21
    374FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:22:14Ville Steri1:33:47
    375LATA2 (208)+1:22:20Juris Ostups1:37:43
    376FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:22:20Tomi Mandelin1:34:54
    377FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:22:25Simo Havukorpi1:49:02
    378FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:22:25Tatu Saari1:30:16
    379FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:22:27Timo Natunen1:42:26
    380LATAluksne (672)+1:23:03Janis Nulle1:30:24
    381FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:23:29Hannu Holappa1:35:40
    382SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:23:47Sven-Anders Melin1:43:49
    383SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:24:04Jonas Nylund1:39:19
    384FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:24:15Roland Hst1:38:57
    385LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:24:20Artis Dobulis1:36:49
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:24:28Aki Aunola1:30:55
    387FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:24:35Markku Piironen1:31:12
    388FINPetolintu (446)+1:24:37Sampo Forssn1:43:28
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:24:38Uuskoski Juha1:31:43
    390FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:24:39Jarkko Hasu1:46:08
    391FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:24:42Annabella Tolonen1:37:48
    392SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:24:47Svensson Andreas1:37:08
    393FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:24:50Tuomas Ojanen1:30:13
    394LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:24:51Andris Dzalbs1:39:45
    395FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:24:52Janne Vasenius1:48:08
    396FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:24:55Elin Lvdal1:30:14
    397FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:25:06Matti Mattila1:32:39
    398ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:25:27Enn Jaama1:34:03
    399SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:25:28Joakim Wigertz1:37:04
    400SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:25:32Stefan Lybert1:17:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >