jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    1SWEJrla Orientering (9)3:33:14Olle Bostrm1:02:33
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2Erik Liljeqvist1:06:06
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+42Filip Dahlgren1:04:40
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:01Hvard Lucasen1:08:05
    5NORIL Tyrving (5)+2:22Anders Tiltnes1:08:29
    6NORHalden SK (4)+4:41Mattias Karlsson1:07:15
    7NORFossum IF (81)+4:41Sindre Rnning1:03:59
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:47Oskari Liukkonen1:05:35
    9SWErla IF (22)+4:55Emil Andersson1:10:55
    10FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:59Aaro Asikainen1:11:08
    11SWEOK Denseln (34)+5:00Henrik Berggren1:08:59
    12NORKristiansand OK (2)+5:20Vegard Danielsen1:09:16
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+5:59Joakim Hederskog1:09:56
    14FINKangasala SK (31)+6:52Kristian Kannus1:09:24
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+7:09Niclas Jonasson1:05:33
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+7:11Jarno Parkkinen1:06:04
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:12Johan Lindberg1:09:48
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+7:23Nicolas Simonin1:10:02
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:49Tuomas Mattila1:05:37
    20SWEOK Ravinen (40)+8:34Assar Hellstrm1:06:45
    21FINLynx (32)+9:05Niklas Saramki1:07:14
    22LTUIGTISA (33)+9:07Vytautas Beliunas1:10:00
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+9:14Johan Nordlund1:11:54
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+9:15Samuel Heinonen1:09:56
    25NORNTNUI (23)+9:19Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:08:27
    26SWESvedalens AIK (58)+9:22Karl Levin1:12:01
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+9:31William Pommer1:15:37
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+10:25Santeri Silvennoinen1:10:54
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+10:27Anders Hedberg1:09:56
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+11:38Tomi Mattila1:09:57
    31NORHalden SK 2 (42)+12:26Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:10:41
    32NORFrol IL (47)+12:28Yngve Skogstad1:10:36
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+12:33Esa Huttunen1:11:00
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+13:01Mattias Karlsson1:07:39
    35SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+13:09Linus Rapp1:13:39
    36SWETby OK (126)+13:13Daniel Hajek1:11:19
    37FINMS Parma (19)+13:19Arto Talvinen1:08:10
    38SWEGvle OK (46)+13:27Hans Persson1:11:51
    39NORNTNUI 3 (148)+13:58Stle Gjelsten1:11:55
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+15:11Petter Jnssn1:14:01
    41NORLillomarka OL (25)+15:14Nicholas Oskarsson1:13:03
    42NORHalden SK 3 (314)+16:14Marius Bjugan1:14:02
    43NORBkkelagets SK (99)+16:30Felix Breitschdel1:19:08
    44SWEIFK Ume (48)+16:32Eduardo Gil Marcos1:14:23
    45NORNydalens SK (72)+16:34ystein Pettersen1:14:43
    46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+16:35Tero Heikkil1:11:17
    47FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+16:42Severi Kymlinen1:02:14
    48DENOK Pan rhus (279)+17:14Jonas Munthe1:11:54
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+17:16Tero Linnainmaa1:12:05
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+17:27Juho Rajaniemi1:18:27
    51SWEOK Orion (51)+17:34Anton Johansson1:05:48
    52SWENykpings OK (154)+17:35Jens Wngdahl1:03:31
    53RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+17:38Vadim Tolstopyatov1:06:16
    54SWEOK Linne (17)+17:40Albin Ridefelt1:05:38
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+18:57Simon Svensson1:10:00
    56FINHiisirasti (37)+18:57Jussi Simula1:10:06
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+18:58Viktor Runnby1:10:34
    58FINPellon Ponsi (41)+19:01Lauri Oikarinen1:17:21
    59SWEAttunda OK (97)+19:04Mathias Hallmn1:07:53
    60NORNTNUI 2 (65)+19:49Simen Aamodt1:17:06
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+19:50Sjur Hovi1:08:46
    62NORHadeland O-lag (583)+19:51yvind Watterdal1:08:48
    63SWErla IF 2 (358)+19:52Oscar Vngell1:11:42
    64SWEOK Hllen (10)+19:54Per berg1:08:46
    65SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+20:05Dan Wester1:13:58
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+20:37Ilari Sulkula1:18:37
    67SWEOK Tisaren (8)+20:54Oskar Andren1:18:57
    68SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+21:00Sebastian Mnsson1:13:50
    69SWERehns BK (45)+21:10Gran Winblad1:13:41
    70FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+22:10Risto Haikonen1:18:39
    71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+22:17Mattias Mrts1:14:54
    72NORFredrikstad SK (49)+23:53Per Olaussen1:18:34
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+23:55Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:14:56
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+24:10Jaakko Istolahti1:15:14
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+24:10Joakim Anden1:18:45
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+24:13Timo Ahvenainen1:16:53
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+24:16Matti Liukkonen1:16:10
    78SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+24:18Edvin Smedberg1:17:03
    79FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+24:24Matti Keskinarkaus1:16:59
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+24:27Jouni Kujala1:16:55
    81NORTrollelg (107)+24:28Ove Baardsgaard1:15:17
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+24:39Liutauras Bilevicius1:16:31
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+24:42Ville Uitto1:17:31
    84SWEOK Kre (30)+25:25Leif Bader1:14:20
    85SWETullinge SK (57)+25:25Johan Krrstrm1:11:11
    86FINLapuan Virki (61)+25:29Harri Pajula1:18:15
    87SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+25:34Olof Sandgren1:18:21
    88NORVaregg IL (115)+25:46Sindre stgulen Deisz1:11:59
    89FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+25:49Kalle Liukkonen1:20:02
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+26:26Petri Kuusinen1:19:02
    91FINSiilin Rasti (130)+28:18Pasi Oravainen1:22:29
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+29:38Kalle Rantala1:17:11
    93FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+29:56Eevert Toivonen1:24:43
    94FINSK Vuoksi (75)+30:19Atso Salopelto1:18:32
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+30:39Otso Seppl1:16:45
    96FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+30:48Aki Saari1:23:36
    97SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+30:48Ivar Srqvist1:34:41
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+30:54Tommy Andersson1:10:38
    99SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+31:25Anders Bostrm1:15:11
    100FINMS Parma 2 (77)+31:27Asgeir Mjsund1:10:59
    101NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+31:29Simen Eid Nielsen1:16:15
    102BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+31:53Andrei Zhuravlev1:25:48
    103RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+31:59Alexander Minakov1:16:35
    104FINEspoon Suunta (60)+32:00Rinat Gabitov1:11:38
    105FINKoovee 2 (83)+32:02Petri Annila1:22:52
    106SWELinkpings OK (59)+32:04Peter Eriksson1:11:50
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+32:06Juha Frnti1:14:35
    108SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+33:19Severin Denzler1:17:10
    109FINLynx 2 (129)+33:32Aleksi Mattila1:18:14
    110ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+35:07Andreas Kraas1:17:19
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+35:27Tuomas Heikkil1:23:15
    112SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+35:35Per Sjgren1:21:28
    113RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+35:39Evgenii Ivanenko1:16:51
    114FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+35:42Oula Jrvensivu1:28:16
    115SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+35:43Filip Ossiansson1:20:13
    116SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+35:47Gustav Eklf1:22:36
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+36:17Miika Irtola1:14:40
    118NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+36:20Fabian Wennerberg1:14:18
    119FINRasti-Lukko (170)+36:29Lassi Virtanen1:16:05
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:06Aapo Laiho1:19:38
    121SWEOK Rodhen (123)+38:42Martin Jansson1:16:50
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+38:47Anders kerman1:13:49
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+38:52Janne Nurminen1:23:29
    124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+38:53Harri Poutiainen1:18:38
    125SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+39:16Daniel Grahn1:18:41
    126NORNTNUI 4 (240)+39:47Adrian Opheim1:19:25
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+39:53Jonathan Aronsson1:18:23
    128FINLappeen Riento (172)+40:05Ville Saikko1:20:23
    129RUSUltra (163)+40:13Yury Yazykov1:19:41
    130NORRingsaker OK (223)+40:25Jon-Anders Bordal1:18:39
    131SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+40:57Stefan Karlsson1:19:38
    132SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+40:58Joel Kll-Karlsson1:16:15
    133SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+40:59Joar Svartholm1:19:08
    134SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+41:02Marek Schuster1:16:11
    135SWEOK Roslagen (228)+41:03Tommy Lindberg1:16:15
    136FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+41:06Elmeri Vhnen1:12:46
    137FINIF Brahe (103)+41:07Staffan Jrn1:15:52
    138SWEVxj OK (114)+41:07Patrik Rosn1:29:06
    139NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+41:15Mathias Benjaminsen1:19:11
    140FINPargas IF (195)+41:28Virtala Markku1:35:36
    141FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+41:30Roope Kuusisto1:34:08
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+41:41Joona Huila1:19:53
    143FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+41:43Victor Mansner1:20:14
    144FINHauhon Sisu (187)+41:44Jukka Pohjola1:19:53
    145SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+41:48Erik Karlsson1:14:17
    146RUSNord West (73)+42:08Ivan Rodionov1:14:03
    147FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+42:16Jyri Korhonen1:26:43
    148NORKongsberg OL (111)+42:25Eivind Resser1:19:11
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+42:30Mattias Johansson1:20:40
    150SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+42:32Per Holm1:20:54
    151NORGanddal IL (225)+42:41Arild Aasheim1:25:04
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+42:42Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:27:33
    153SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+42:43Gustav Andersson1:27:11
    154FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+42:44Terho Lahtinen1:21:39
    155NORHeming Orientering (371)+42:47Martin Waaler Kaas1:21:52
    156FINMS Parma 4 (199)+44:10Mikko Laavainen1:23:10
    157RUSNorthern Wind (383)+44:53Slava Kruglov1:29:33
    158SWEEksj SOK (136)+45:07Oskar Lind1:20:21
    159SWESnttringe SK (182)+45:19David Hector1:24:00
    160RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+45:21Robert Rostov1:34:13
    161FINOK77 (116)+45:25Jan Donner1:24:00
    162SWEHestra IF (63)+45:28Christian Holmqvist1:20:48
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+45:29Anton Salmenkyl1:24:41
    164FINRastivarsat (122)+46:31Tomi Kurhinen1:20:46
    165SWEHaninge SOK (217)+47:02Sara Eskilsson1:25:28
    166NORVerdal OK (274)+47:03Kurt Ove Melbye1:19:25
    167SWEHalmstad OK (259)+47:04Nils Wallentin Trk1:19:24
    168LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+47:05Michailovas Andrius1:14:15
    169SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+47:39Josh Beech1:33:42
    170FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+47:46Tomi Silvonen1:23:10
    171SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+47:49Bjrn Hellrup1:26:06
    172SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+48:05Will Tickle1:22:04
    173FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+48:05Jukka Havento1:25:58
    174FINMS Parma 3 (297)+48:06Olli Mattila1:20:15
    175FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+48:08Toni Hartvik1:22:55
    176FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+48:17Marko Pitknen1:15:10
    177SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+48:20Evan Barr1:20:51
    178SWEOK Renen (666)+48:24Markus Lundholm1:26:19
    179NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+48:29Gunnar Fiskum1:14:59
    180NORBysen IL (292)+49:01yvind Wiggen1:24:28
    181FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+49:35Harri Haapasalo1:27:53
    182FINRasti-Hyry (277)+49:37Petteri Niskanen1:24:18
    183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+49:38Antti Myllrinen1:16:20
    184NOROppsal IF (188)+49:40Knut Aasheim1:13:19
    185FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+49:48Ossi Heikkil1:29:11
    186SUIBussola OK (231)+49:49Patrik Thoma1:28:45
    187SWESkogslparna (352)+50:07Oskar Forsberg1:35:37
    188LATOK Meridians (153)+50:21Nauris Spalvins1:34:54
    189SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+50:24Albin Larsson1:27:25
    190NORSteinkjer OK (343)+50:25Svein Anders Melhus1:22:43
    191RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+50:32Oleg Andreev1:22:14
    192FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+51:07Antti Vyrynen1:22:50
    193FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+51:19Janne Virkki1:30:56
    194FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+51:22Samuel Vainiomki1:31:03
    195FINNrpes OK (348)+51:25Kenneth Smeds1:28:53
    196SWESkneslttens OL (189)+51:25Niklas Olsson1:23:15
    197FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+51:26Juha Lassila1:23:01
    198SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+51:42Jonathan Andersson1:23:07
    199LATOZONS OK (133)+51:52Janis Skujenieks1:24:51
    200FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+52:50Kari Mkinen1:31:05
    201RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+52:58Aleksei Budkin1:24:44
    202SWEGotlands OF (146)+53:04Mattias Westflt1:24:58
    203SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+53:08Karl Modig1:19:35
    204FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+53:26Jukka Vyrynen1:34:08
    205FINEspoon Akilles (216)+53:28Tuomas Vaherlehto1:25:56
    206FINHiiltomiehet (353)+53:58Mika Hkkinen1:20:08
    207NORGNEIST (552)+53:59yvind Johannessen1:20:33
    208FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+54:02Jani Laine1:15:09
    209FINOK77 2 (373)+54:30Amund Beitnes1:25:51
    210NOREnga (85)+54:39Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:39:23
    211SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+54:46Tintin Karlberg1:32:35
    212FINJussis seven (565)+54:49Mika Laitamki1:32:42
    213FINIF Femman 2 (212)+55:09Jari Hautala1:18:34
    214RUSOmega (145)+55:13Sergey Yutkin1:31:48
    215RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+55:13Dmitri Shantsev1:27:01
    216LATOK Kapa (138)+55:25Gatis Caics1:22:13
    217SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+55:33Bjrn Larsson1:27:45
    218SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+55:38Joel Pettersson1:23:44
    219SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+55:53Schlatter Stefan1:38:55
    220SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+55:54Mattias Hovmller1:27:33
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+55:56Jaakko Laine1:33:06
    222FINEx-Legends (267)+55:59Juha Minkkinen1:27:12
    223FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+56:25Heikki Virekunnas1:28:41
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+56:33Juuso Hmlinen1:28:45
    225SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+56:40Johan Hofstedt1:28:08
    226FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+56:42Janne Harju1:26:33
    227SWESkellefte OK (299)+56:49Johan Lundberg1:28:31
    228FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+57:05Ari Merilinen1:29:33
    229LATOK Saldus (181)+57:12Uldis Brucis1:20:48
    230SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+57:17Joel Sjlander1:19:23
    231SWEJrla 100 (1231)+57:22Torbjrn Engberg1:21:04
    232GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+57:31Jorma Jormalainen1:27:46
    233FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+57:31Jaakko Kulmala1:35:25
    234FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+57:34Petteri Heino1:36:59
    235FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+58:00Sauli Pietikinen1:29:42
    236GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+58:20Helen Palmer1:33:41
    237FINSK Uusi (1442)+58:20Teemu Lehtoranta1:31:03
    238FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+58:40Paavo Vtinen1:19:02
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+59:33Ossi Karvonen1:31:24
    240FINKlaani (1534)+59:43Pauli Huusari1:32:02
    241FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+59:48Pauli Leinonen1:21:20
    242FINOK Raseborg (333)+59:49Roy Wickholm1:32:14
    243FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+59:50Mikko Heinonen1:14:43
    244NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:00:00Johan Otto Munkeby1:21:52
    245FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:00:02Pyry Hyppl1:38:56
    246FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:00:34Lauri Mkinen1:20:56
    247SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:00:38Bjrn Pramlid1:32:09
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:01:16Pekka Myllykoski1:28:14
    249FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:01:32Pirkka Annila1:35:44
    250FINRasti E4 (167)+1:01:43Keijo Sivill1:33:06
    251FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:02:14Linus Lehto1:37:34
    252RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:02:18Alexander Belov1:37:09
    253ESTOK West (487)+1:02:19Ragnar Kruusla1:22:26
    254FINJms 2 (185)+1:02:23Teemu Remonen1:29:03
    255FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:02:40Pasi Huhtiniemi1:34:46
    256FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:02:48Pasi Tlkk1:26:09
    257ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:03:17Rene Post1:29:12
    258FINOK Botnia (263)+1:03:35Johan Lvsund1:31:23
    259FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:03:48Totte Packaln1:30:31
    260FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:03:48Sami Haaranen1:30:40
    261POLOK!Sport (244)+1:04:03Piotr Dragowski1:48:55
    262FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:04:07Pekka Huhtanen1:29:20
    263ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:04:27Enrico Gottardo1:36:35
    264FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:04:30Mikko Rautio1:31:08
    265FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:05:22Mikko Riihimki1:32:18
    266FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:06:15Antton Viljakainen1:33:05
    267FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:06:18Niko Larmala1:27:13
    268SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:06:24Christopher Naunton1:27:05
    269FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:06:37Pasi Liuha1:32:29
    270SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:06:43Gustav Lindeborg1:26:41
    271RUSLegenda (305)+1:06:55Dmitry Parkhut1:28:08
    272FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:07:28Erkka Mehtl1:33:13
    273NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:07:37Sondre Damm1:27:14
    274FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:07:47Mika Hakala1:39:28
    275FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:08:00Tommi Tervo1:28:02
    276NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:08:15Kristoffer Nygrd1:31:35
    277FINLynx 3 (272)+1:08:36Juha Lehtola1:43:22
    278FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:08:49Vesa Peltoniemi1:34:35
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:08:59Pekka Lammi1:26:39
    280FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:09:05Jorma Ojalainen1:30:44
    281FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:09:07Jyrki Haikonen1:31:25
    282FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:09:15Jukka Jokela1:30:32
    283FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:09:17Saku Ylijoki1:31:25
    284FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:09:23Mikko Piril1:35:37
    285FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:10:17Kari Kokkinen1:25:41
    286FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:10:18Mika Lammi1:33:58
    287FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:10:22Markku Ijas1:42:38
    288ESTOK Vru (389)+1:10:26Markus Puusepp1:19:20
    289SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:10:32Patrik Svedberg1:26:51
    290FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:10:38Marko Orell1:29:08
    291FINIF Minken (273)+1:10:40Niclas Calden1:23:03
    292FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:10:43Timo Saarinen1:22:17
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:10:48Superoleg Maksimov1:22:59
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:10:55Mika Malinen1:33:07
    295NORk-94 (431)+1:11:01Trond Lund1:29:03
    296FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:11:05Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:26:01
    297SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+1:11:14Rebecka Lindberg1:25:32
    298FINLammin Ski (174)+1:11:15Markku Huostila1:22:35
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:11:17Mikko Eklund1:22:29
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:11:21Mika Rantala1:26:18
    301NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:11:23Magne Wiig Mathisen1:28:58
    302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:11:27Janne Kivel1:29:08
    303SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:11:28Daniel Gustafsson1:26:13
    304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:11:31Ville Saarela1:25:39
    305SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:11:41Morgan Karlsson1:38:20
    306FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:11:42Janne Taskinen1:30:38
    307SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:11:43Johan Markstedt1:26:34
    308DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:11:54Jes Mose Jensen1:33:15
    309FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:12:04Riku Salo1:33:48
    310SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:12:05Martin Sundstrm1:31:41
    311FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:12:07Raine Kivel1:33:55
    312NORIL Gular (405)+1:12:11Jan Petter Hansen1:50:07
    313SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:12:42Carl Boman1:44:53
    314CZETesla Brno (442)+1:12:56Ondrej Hajek1:39:37
    315FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:12:58Samu Sievl1:25:23
    316FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:13:25Osmo Juola1:27:56
    317FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:13:27Antti Karhunen1:39:42
    318SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:13:30Pr Ericson1:25:50
    319FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:13:32Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:29:07
    320FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:13:42Jukka Lahtinen1:35:10
    321RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:13:44Evgenii Logvinchuk1:36:07
    322FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:13:58Harri Pitknen1:32:27
    323FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:14:03Juha Skinnari1:40:39
    324FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:14:09Pasi Liitiinen1:35:16
    325FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:14:10Kalle Kokkila1:26:20
    326RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:14:11Konstantin Silantiev1:29:10
    327FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:15:01Hannu Nikkola1:23:06
    328FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:15:16Antti Fljt1:30:29
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:15:22Timo Grhn1:30:54
    330FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:15:24Aki Pajunoja1:35:03
    331SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:15:27Magnus Thornell1:29:39
    332FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:15:47Kai Samposalo1:37:39
    333RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:15:49Sergey Makeychik1:37:57
    334FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:15:50Igor Bondarenko1:36:14
    335ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:15:52Raul Kudre1:31:21
    336FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:16:08Timo Reiman1:36:38
    337FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:16:10Mikko Tommola1:29:58
    338FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:16:19Simo Kukkola1:42:28
    339GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:16:21Sebastian Schmetzke1:58:35
    340FINNavi 2 (559)+1:16:23Anton Sihvonen1:40:12
    341FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:16:29Reijo Viitanen1:33:53
    342SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:16:34Ali Kuosku1:23:41
    343FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:16:36Teemu Pasanen1:24:10
    344FINRasTiimi (150)+1:16:56Kari Mattila1:52:25
    345SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:17:06Daniel rn1:44:05
    346FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:17:16Atte Salojrvi1:49:00
    347FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:17:23Heikki Laurinsepp1:43:07
    348FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:17:32Joni Kouva1:38:58
    349LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:17:34Aigars Varna1:49:07
    350FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:17:44Pekka Herttua1:33:03
    351FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:17:46Jussi Hietala1:32:32
    352FINRastiketut (409)+1:17:48Sakari Pesola1:39:11
    353NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:17:56Jens Petter Andersen1:32:45
    354FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:18:39Jarkko Rajala1:31:11
    355FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:18:57Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:34:25
    356FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:19:08Hannu Hakkarainen1:25:18
    357FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:19:12Markus Sthl1:36:08
    358FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:19:21Jrgen Nyman1:33:28
    359FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:19:24Christopher Mikander1:31:02
    360FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:19:28Tuukka Tuomala1:36:31
    361ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:19:35Tarmo Siimsaare1:25:14
    362FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:19:38Asko Vnnen1:25:48
    363FINSK-0K (670)+1:20:08Gehriger Peter1:35:21
    364FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:20:45Eero Pietil1:21:58
    365FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:21:18Matti Ilmonen1:36:34
    366FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:21:21Juha Kivel1:29:02
    367FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:21:35Jukka Lehtinen1:37:07
    368SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+1:21:53August Kollberg1:48:13
    369FINRastikarhut (283)+1:21:54Jarkko Koivumki1:31:46
    370FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:22:00Janne Hirvonen1:32:36
    371FINOC Toffee (491)+1:22:01Samuli Ketola1:42:30
    372FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:22:01Risto Mttnen1:37:23
    373ESTJOKA (285)+1:22:05Margus Marrandi1:38:22
    374FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:22:15Ville Steri1:33:48
    375LATA2 (208)+1:22:20Juris Ostups1:37:44
    376FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:22:21Tomi Mandelin1:34:55
    377FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:22:25Tatu Saari1:30:17
    378FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:22:26Simo Havukorpi1:49:03
    379FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:22:27Timo Natunen1:42:27
    380LATAluksne (672)+1:23:04Janis Nulle1:30:25
    381FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:23:30Hannu Holappa1:35:41
    382SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:23:48Sven-Anders Melin1:43:50
    383SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:24:05Jonas Nylund1:39:20
    384FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:24:16Roland Hst1:38:58
    385LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:24:21Artis Dobulis1:36:50
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:24:29Aki Aunola1:30:56
    387FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:24:36Markku Piironen1:31:13
    388FINPetolintu (446)+1:24:38Sampo Forssn1:43:29
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:24:39Uuskoski Juha1:31:44
    390FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:24:40Jarkko Hasu1:46:09
    391FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:24:42Annabella Tolonen1:37:49
    392SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:24:48Svensson Andreas1:37:09
    393FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:24:51Tuomas Ojanen1:30:14
    394LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:24:52Andris Dzalbs1:39:46
    395FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:24:53Janne Vasenius1:48:09
    396FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:24:55Elin Lvdal1:30:15
    397FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:25:06Matti Mattila1:32:40
    398ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:25:27Enn Jaama1:34:04
    399SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:25:29Joakim Wigertz1:37:05
    400FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:25:33Samuel Hippi1:36:04
    401SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:25:33Stefan Lybert1:17:09
    402LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:25:33Emils Henrijs Taube1:57:09
    403FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:25:36Juha Rantala1:39:45
    404FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:25:36Pasi Pikkarainen1:40:36
    405FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:25:39Ville Tiljander1:33:21
    406FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:25:51Martti Kaksonen1:37:01
    407FINSocca (1412)+1:25:53Kysti Haataja1:45:51
    408FINNostars (328)+1:26:20Jyrki Noponen1:44:03
    409FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:26:27Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:46:08
    410LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:26:45Vytautas Gipas1:41:32
    411SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:26:49Oscar Nordmark1:26:33
    412FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:26:50Pekka Vieno1:29:14
    413FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:26:51Sami Sillman1:32:37
    414FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:26:55Ilari Leppimki1:42:37
    415FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:26:58Juha Tolonen1:37:01
    416IRLDublin University (482)+1:27:00Henrik Pettersson1:47:12
    417NORWing OK (124)+1:27:00Agnar Renolen1:59:03
    418FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:27:04Tapio Annala1:47:31
    419FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:27:11Mikko Kemppinen1:46:53
    420FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:27:13Niko Kommio1:27:16
    421SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:27:19Stefan Carlsson1:33:49
    422ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:27:21Claudio Zanon1:29:46
    423FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:27:21Mikko Lehto1:34:24
    424FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:27:24Tarmo Ketola1:39:51
    425FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:27:27Risto Hrknen1:51:11
    426FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:27:30Thomas Rehn1:32:51
    427FINRasti 88 (370)+1:27:32Pauli Lempa1:41:27
    428FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:27:43Henrik Palmen1:27:39
    429FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:27:44Rolf Helander1:29:45
    430SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:27:53Ulf Nilsson1:42:55
    431ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:27:59Tonis Kruusmaa1:27:17
    432FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:28:01Esa Kurki1:34:59
    433SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:28:03Martin Karlsson1:50:14
    434FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:28:03Taneli Valtanen1:31:05
    435FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:28:04Niko Latva1:27:33
    436FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:28:05Ville Laitinen1:42:29
    437RUSNord West 2 (175)+1:28:24Roman Kuznetsov1:48:13
    438SWEOK sterker (782)+1:28:25Pontus Bergstrm1:29:50
    439SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:28:26Olov Ericson1:28:17
    440SWERns OK (631)+1:28:29Gunnar hln1:33:27
    441FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:28:38Mika Lyytikinen1:38:15
    442FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:28:39Reetta Heiskanen1:44:19
    443FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:28:57Juha Hirsimki1:29:58
    444SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:29:03Kenneth Jnsson1:29:26
    445NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:29:05Thorbjrn Vrp1:55:42
    446FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:29:07Heikki Hakala1:34:31
    447FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:29:09Harri Sinnel1:36:41
    448FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:29:14Konsta Pitknen1:31:48
    449FINSettiijt (646)+1:29:26Lauri Viitanen1:35:48
    450SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:29:35Fredrik Carlsson1:29:14
    451FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:29:40Mika Laurila1:37:02
    452SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:29:49Niklas Henriksson1:36:35
    453FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:30:01Hannu Lauri1:29:22
    454FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:30:03Juho Sihvola1:42:22
    455FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:30:41Teemu Rautiainen1:33:03
    456FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:31:00Aapo Lnnroth1:33:53
    457FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:31:11Samuli Valonen1:51:42
    458SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:31:14Rachael Rothman1:30:06
    459FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:31:17Heikki Aarrejoki1:30:50
    460FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:31:19Aleksei Laisev1:24:48
    461RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:31:26Vitaliy Tetikov1:31:37
    462FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:31:27Marjo Niittynen1:32:50
    463NORLarvik OK (245)+1:31:31Ole Petter Aasrum1:39:13
    464FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:31:54Christian Aebersold1:43:42
    465FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:31:55Ville Mkikyr1:45:55
    466SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:32:08Joel Ahlqvist1:40:57
    467FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:32:12Petri Huiko1:37:39
    468FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:32:53Tommi Sjholm1:45:17
    469FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:33:30Eero Korpi1:26:18
    470ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:33:38Tarmo Klaar1:34:24
    471FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:33:58Tomi Minkkinen1:48:05
    472FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:33:58Henri Arjanne1:28:18
    473FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:34:00Miika Lahtinen1:33:11
    474FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:34:03Jukka Suominen1:35:00
    475FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:34:14Timo Neuvonen1:40:50
    476FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:34:16Kosti Hyypp1:45:54
    477FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:34:35Ari Heinola1:28:31
    478FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:34:38Joni Freeman1:27:09
    479FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:34:49Tuomo Laitinen1:43:05
    480FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:35:09Simo Villanen1:37:28
    481FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:35:16Arttu Jokikokko1:56:22
    482ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:35:18Martin Kaup1:41:43
    483FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:35:21Jarkko Tynys1:47:44
    484FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:35:42Jukka Peltonen1:41:02
    485LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:36:15Guntis Pikurs1:44:06
    486FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:36:29Jyri Kyllstinen1:35:11
    487FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:36:35Timo Halla-aho1:55:46
    488FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:36:43Antti Jaakkola1:51:24
    489FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:36:50Petri Ketola1:34:04
    490SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:37:20Hkan Schmidt1:35:57
    491FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:37:28Risto Pura1:41:13
    492FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:37:34Juho Rahko1:48:08
    493FINKorven Honka (420)+1:37:34Pasi Mrkl1:44:12
    494FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:37:35Ari Kosunen1:44:56
    495FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:38:12Jussi Houttu1:32:05
    496GBRBristol OK (232)+1:38:14Mark Saunders1:46:06
    497FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:38:16Mikko Piispanen1:42:16
    498FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:38:19Jussi Ollikka1:38:27
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:38:22Numminen Mika1:36:08
    500FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:38:23Aaro Lampinen1:31:36
    501RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:38:25Dmitriy Kalashnikov1:30:35
    502FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:38:29Marko Hnninen1:50:48
    503FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:38:30Jesse Heckrodt1:33:29
    504FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:38:30Antti Rnkk1:41:21
    505FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:38:32Mika Virkki1:45:31
    506FINSK Mortis (574)+1:38:33Pasi Eskola1:37:33
    507ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:38:35Raivo Erik1:46:26
    508FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:38:40Tommy Haglund1:38:50
    509LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:38:44Aivars Mihailovs2:05:50
    510FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:38:47Juha Lehtonen1:29:50
    511FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:39:04Vesa Pitknen1:36:41
    512FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:39:12Tero Aaltonen1:33:04
    513SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:39:14Torbjrn Klzow1:28:31
    514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:39:14Pentti Mykrlaakso1:49:26
    515FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:39:25Olli Nikkari1:32:09
    516FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:39:27Tuomas Hiltunen1:29:43
    517FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:39:31Jari Hmlinen1:31:22
    518FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:39:34Sami Kinnunen1:46:27
    519FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:39:43Mika Ilomki1:42:27
    520FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:39:44Pasi Saastamoinen1:46:32
    521FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:39:49Tuomas Romppainen1:40:26
    522FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:39:50Jouko Niemi1:32:36
    523FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:39:55Timo Rauhansalo1:40:16
    524FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:39:58Ilpo Pietilinen1:51:00
    525FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:40:06Jan Tolkkinen1:40:33
    526SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:40:06Bosse Hallberg1:40:07
    527NORIK Grane (330)+1:40:08Jostein Utstumo1:46:39
    528FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:40:09Raimo Hyyrylinen1:39:47
    529FINPullin serkut (453)+1:40:12Tuomo Pulli1:45:37
    530FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:40:15Pasi Reunanen1:33:37
    531FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:40:24Timo Peltola1:43:27
    532FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:40:25Matti Ylitalo1:51:00
    533FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:40:25Jussi Lassila1:42:01
    534FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:40:26Robert Donner1:43:32
    535FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:40:27Taisto Kemppainen1:37:19
    536FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:40:29Jukka Aho1:42:57
    537FINRastihaukat (645)+1:40:35Tony Hellstedt1:43:59
    538FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:40:42Matias Hovi1:47:54
    539FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:40:45Jarmo Kirkkomki1:50:42
    540FINKeparDI (515)+1:40:52Matti Raitoharju1:46:19
    541FINOK77 4 (716)+1:40:58Harry Sainio1:44:26
    542FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:40:59Tuomas Rantala1:33:42
    543SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:41:12Fredrik rnlid1:40:23
    544FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:41:45Tommi Aaltonen1:46:47
    545FINMetshallitus (647)+1:41:51Mikko Kuitunen1:47:57
    546GERSportvogl (590)+1:41:59hannes pacher1:50:29
    547FINTuuripellet (804)+1:42:01Timo Pohjakallio1:34:27
    548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:42:03Antti Rinkinen1:39:37
    549FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:42:05Aarto Hirvi1:35:06
    550FINNCS Sport (773)+1:42:06Pasi Heino1:43:14
    551ESPTrencapins (605)+1:42:10Benet Totusaus1:33:55
    552FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:42:11Antti Niku1:42:42
    553FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:42:20Lagerroos Tony1:42:40
    554FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:42:21Antti Haapalainen1:48:45
    555FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:42:35Antti Kajan1:34:20
    556FINSolf IK (558)+1:42:36Johannes Hyvnen1:49:22
    557FINMets Group (861)+1:42:39Kalle Kyllnen1:48:57
    558FINAtria (944)+1:42:43Seppo Rintamki1:43:02
    559FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:42:44Osmo Korvenranta1:49:41
    560FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:42:45Tero Kaksonen1:59:47
    561FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:42:47Mika Nissinen1:41:14
    562FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:42:50Heikki Ovaskainen1:37:21
    563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:42:51Jouni Savelainen1:40:59
    564LATOK Arona (271)+1:42:54Gunars Ikaunieks1:48:23
    565ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:43:00Tarmo Pr1:37:21
    566FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:43:10Anse Mtt1:50:36
    567FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:43:13Jari Kaitajrvi1:35:41
    568RUSVesta (438)+1:43:26Kirill Gorev1:44:21
    569FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:43:37Lasse Kataja1:54:10
    570GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:43:38Sarah Dunn1:44:56
    571ESPImperdible (388)+1:44:02Mahou Luis2:04:19
    572FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:44:04Niku Rintala1:21:27
    573FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:44:11Jukka Lukkari1:31:31
    574SWESeskar IF (788)+1:44:36Lars Lundkvist1:29:18
    575FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:44:39Markus Haakana1:37:50
    576LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:44:43Algimantas Rudis1:44:18
    577ESTPuujalad (608)+1:45:05Mehis Muru1:31:58
    578FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:45:07Timo Helin1:29:08
    579FINRastitykki (589)+1:45:08Kalle Turkkila1:44:31
    580FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:45:16Kari Saari1:38:50
    581FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:45:18Markus Siivola1:32:10
    582FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:45:20Jere Pernu1:45:51
    583FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:45:25Keijo Piippolainen1:36:02
    584SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:45:58Stefan Nordstrm1:46:09
    585FINOscar (1131)+1:46:33Pekka Mki1:23:50
    586FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:47:05Ensio Lakanen1:47:04
    587FINVincit (1422)+1:47:16Jarkko Jrvenp1:42:52
    588FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:47:19Mikko Minkkinen1:38:11
    589FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:47:22Ari Parviainen1:43:44
    590FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:47:24Timo Suokonautio1:47:23
    591FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:47:25Risto Paatelma1:54:28
    592FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:47:26Ville Inkeri1:50:00
    593FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:47:27Kimmo Isokoski1:53:19
    594FINJuntit OK (790)+1:47:30Timo Voutilainen1:57:52
    595FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:47:33Jani Etula1:40:41
    596FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:47:36Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:38:17
    597FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:47:39Mathieu Lemercier1:41:11
    598FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:47:55Pasi Koistinen1:46:35
    599FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:47:57Peter Johansson1:38:13
    600FINIK Kronan (368)+1:47:57Sren Svenlin1:54:57
    601FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:47:58Arttu Mikkonen1:42:45
    602FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:48:01Henrikki Hakala1:23:50
    603FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:48:04Juha Koivusalo1:38:05
    604FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:48:08Veijo Salmi1:44:07
    605SWEVsby OK (499)+1:48:14Magnus Gadefors1:28:33
    606NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:48:32Richard Zeiner Gundersen1:49:26
    607SWEOK Msen (527)+1:48:37Emil Hammarstrm1:42:20
    608FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:48:38Esa Turunen1:59:20
    609FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:48:39Jari Kivel1:45:13
    610FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:48:42Antti Kalapudas1:41:10
    611FINEndurance (581)+1:48:48Mikko Luusalo1:48:10
    612FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:48:55Timo Hyppnen1:31:39
    613FINWeljekset (940)+1:48:57Jarkko Korkiakoski1:40:59
    614FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:49:03Arttu Heikkil1:25:25
    615FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:49:13Markku Virtanen1:56:40
    616FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:49:14Vesa Klemettinen1:33:21
    617FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:49:18Jari Kallio1:48:03
    618FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:49:21Risto Lemola1:51:42
    619FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:49:35Eero Kahila1:39:57
    620RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:49:36Nikolay Krylov1:29:44
    621FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:49:37Mikko Talvitie1:28:50
    622FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:49:56Ville Laakso1:43:31
    623FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:50:16Pekka Kerkola1:58:15
    624FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:50:28Arto Pivinen1:27:43
    625FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:50:35Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:25:50
    626FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+1:50:43Konsta Kulmala1:57:27
    627FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:50:46Jussi Viitasaari1:38:06
    628FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:50:51Jari Lehmusmets1:54:34
    629NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:50:55Inge Hafstad1:52:01
    630GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+1:50:57Steve Wilson1:58:44
    631RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:51:03Pavel Sergeev2:06:51
    632FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:51:06Asser Vuola1:57:22
    633FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:51:11Sami Tirroniemi1:38:10
    634FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:51:11Santeri Vaara1:44:52
    635FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:51:13Pasi Turunen1:43:08
    636FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:51:14Timo Ronkainen1:48:18
    637FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+1:51:17Kimmo Mansikkamki2:03:34
    638FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:51:17Toni Jyvsjrvi1:46:02
    639FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:51:35Jussi Linnaranta1:48:17
    640USAOUSA (479)+1:51:50Schirm Erin1:32:09
    641RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:51:55Juriy Laptev1:51:01
    642FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:52:06Jussi Syrjl1:35:25
    643FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:52:09Juha Sippola1:28:37
    644FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:52:21Hannu Hyvrinen1:42:46
    645RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:52:30Oleg Volkhin1:27:29
    646FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:52:33Sune Lind2:00:06
    647FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:52:38Jani Harju1:39:12
    648FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:52:44Asko Karjalainen1:46:59
    649FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:52:45Jaakko Leppnen1:32:09
    650FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:52:51Petteri Puntala1:55:52
    651LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:52:53Peteris Hokonens1:48:16
    652FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:52:58Simo Marila1:36:02
    653SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:53:00Lars-Olof Magnell1:42:41
    654FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:53:10Jukka Kaikkonen1:43:43
    655FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:53:23Kari Silokangas1:55:59
    656FINAron Haka (920)+1:53:25Eino Kattilakoski1:28:59
    657FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:53:26Mikko Mutka1:44:11
    658FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:53:27Eero Liimatainen1:54:34
    659FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:53:28Marko Rajala1:39:32
    660LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:53:32Andris Leja1:42:15
    661FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:53:34Risto Niinimki1:37:54
    662FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:53:41Daniel Wiik1:45:13
    663FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+1:53:45Aimo Partanen2:00:11
    664FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:53:45Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:45:34
    665FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:53:46Jere Rossi1:32:24
    666RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:53:49Leonid Panteleev1:51:18
    667GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:54:00Marcus Schmied1:52:41
    668FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:54:04Sauli Vnsk1:54:04
    669FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:54:13Kari Koivumki1:54:51
    670FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:54:13Arto Hokkanen1:44:09
    671FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:54:15Juha Forsten1:41:43
    672FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:54:16Paavo Vesterinen2:08:26
    673FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:54:18Pekka Lehtiniemi1:47:58
    674FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:54:21Jari Parkkonen1:46:39
    675FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:54:23Toni Karsikas1:37:28
    676FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:54:32Lassi Hiiri1:44:52
    677FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:54:34Antti Mkel1:52:07
    678FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:54:37Matias Haukkala2:02:14
    679FINMurut (531)+1:54:48Veera Kortelainen1:38:34
    680FINFinnmap (512)+1:54:54Tapio Leino2:01:28
    681FRACaponord (1600)+1:55:04Joel Poulain1:56:58
    682FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:55:07Olli Hyypp1:47:23
    683FINMADROG (495)+1:55:10Hannu Aasla1:48:36
    684FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:55:10Riku Metsl1:48:43
    685FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:55:25Tuomas Autio1:48:32
    686FINSukK 83 (833)+1:55:51Jere Viljanen1:37:50
    687FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:55:53Sergei Tozur1:52:47
    688FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:55:54Tnu Illaru1:29:08
    689FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:55:59Jukka Viskari1:32:06
    690SUIOl Norska (765)+1:56:00Thomas Egger1:52:52
    691FINSK Uranus (610)+1:56:02Kimmo Keinnen1:44:04
    692FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:56:15Olli Hmlinen1:33:28
    693FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:56:17Mikael Mkel1:35:44
    694FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:56:25Mika Pahkala1:39:18
    695FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:56:27Jouko Kytl1:41:34
    696FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:56:31Raino Lampinen1:43:45
    697FINTurun Visat (703)+1:56:34Matti Jokinen1:46:33
    698FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:56:36Mikko Luoma1:49:34
    699FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:56:41Ville Kernen1:36:56
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:56:42Olii-Pekka Elonen1:32:57
    701FINMalax IF (390)+1:56:44Tommy Lfroth1:45:58
    702FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+1:56:45Vesa Laapas2:07:54
    703FINKaakon Rasti (627)+1:56:48Jouni Kitunen2:04:14
    704FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:56:54Mikko Helminen1:49:43
    705FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:56:56Jukka Kokkoniemi1:38:10
    706FINBitcomp (1553)+1:56:58Jani Heikkil1:43:50
    707FINTeam Lost (825)+1:56:59Tatu Pulkkinen1:52:47
    708FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:57:20Markku Oikarinen1:46:08
    709FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:57:22Erkki Inkinen1:53:28
    710FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:57:31Anton Rosqvist1:42:55
    711FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:57:34Sami Anttonen1:56:53
    712FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:57:38Aku Virjula1:43:03
    713FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:57:39Petteri Nikki1:36:12
    714FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:57:44Petri Laaksonen1:35:17
    715FINOK Kristina (967)+1:57:45Rasmus Lillandt1:44:51
    716FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:57:55Markus Vihavainen1:48:34
    717FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:58:00Pirita Orkola1:34:58
    718FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:58:04Jari Jrvinen1:49:46
    719FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:58:06Katja Kaario1:46:56
    720FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:58:14Jouni Kivimki1:48:53
    721FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:58:15Antti Kivikangas1:48:33
    722FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:58:45Tuomas Salminen2:02:41
    723FINAkilles OK (444)+1:59:36Peter Stenbck1:48:08
    724FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:59:41Jari Maunuksela1:34:44
    725FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:59:42Antti Raatikainen1:43:26
    726FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:59:57Jussi Uusihonko1:30:18
    727FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+2:00:13Jani Kurppa1:49:08
    728FINFTA 2 (949)+2:00:17Tuomas Mntykoski1:42:56
    729FINTaxi Team (638)+2:00:19Tommy Selin1:36:31
    730FINHappyOrNot (1583)+2:00:19Heikki Vnnen1:44:13
    731FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+2:00:33Kari Manninen1:49:08
    732FINRamboll Finland (1308)+2:00:38Janne Leskinen1:47:19
    733FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+2:00:40Tero Nissil1:45:12
    734FINKela (986)+2:00:44Sirkka Sarkki2:11:31
    735FINFujitsu (668)+2:01:10Vesa Oksanen1:51:33
    736FINVRU Helsinki (989)+2:01:27Jarmo Hyypp1:41:28
    737FINIK Falken (524)+2:01:46Joakim Harald1:52:22
    738FINPelikassit (1055)+2:01:54Aleksi Uosukainen1:39:25
    739LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+2:01:56Alvis Lepiksons1:38:34
    740FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+2:02:20Pasi Himil1:54:35
    741FINVersowood (1566)+2:02:22Mika Ternola1:40:40
    742FINKaukaa haettu (844)+2:02:26Arto Ahonen1:49:18
    743OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+2:02:28Roger Fonseca2:07:59
    744FINIF land (615)+2:02:31Lars Janlv1:55:36
    745FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+2:02:40Teemu Teno1:53:29
    746FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+2:02:45Heikki Norri1:49:53
    747FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+2:02:46Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:43:35
    748FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+2:02:48Arhi Tervo1:47:35
    749FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+2:02:50Samuli Lampinen2:10:41
    750FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:02:52Katja Rajaniemi1:39:42
    751FINSerkkujen y (1535)+2:02:52Pasi Valjakka1:49:32
    752FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+2:02:53Tapio Saarinen1:53:37
    753FINRC Eemeli (1581)+2:02:57Tuomo Kohvakka1:52:49
    754FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+2:03:01Arto Peltokorpi1:56:52
    755FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:03:01Ritva Partanen1:45:23
    756FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+2:03:03Henri Tervo1:44:55
    757FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+2:03:03Joni Krook1:53:17
    758FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+2:03:04Eemeli Visnen1:54:08
    759FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+2:03:04Antti Kumara2:02:29
    760FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+2:03:04Arto Jokinen1:38:32
    761FINIisu (750)+2:03:06Kimmo Kakko1:44:16
    762FINUtin Haukat (837)+2:03:07Aatu Hyppnen1:51:48
    763FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:03:09Manne Willman1:38:01
    764SWETibro OK (197)+2:03:11Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:59:49
    765FINPime komppi (1423)+2:03:15Timo Kojo1:53:06
    766SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+2:03:18Klaus Buetikofer1:44:01
    767FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+2:03:19Asko Senttula1:43:49
    768FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+2:03:22Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:46:42
    769FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+2:03:29Mika Mikkola1:44:37
    770FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:03:31Jukka Saramki1:44:52
    771FINOulun Raksa (592)+2:03:40Timo Kivel1:57:36
    772FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+2:04:06Lauri Vainio1:57:45
    773FINSievin Sisu (908)+2:04:36Pasi Virkkala1:40:47
    774FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+2:04:42Jari Forss1:55:30
    775FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+2:04:55Jouni Laaksonen1:56:28
    776FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+2:05:28Jani Narmio1:50:25
    777FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:05:29Sami Merovuo1:48:53
    778FINMetsklusteri (821)+2:05:29Teemu Jrvenp1:33:10
    779SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+2:05:41Jonny Karlsson1:47:56
    780FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:05:47Timo Minkkinen1:46:11
    781FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+2:05:50Timo Ahlroth1:59:40
    782SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+2:05:53Kalle Zetterstrm2:04:48
    783FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+2:06:11Harry Perl1:55:52
    784FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+2:06:22Kimmo Mattila2:01:03
    785NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:06:29Petter Skedsmo1:35:51
    786SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:06:31Tobias Spng1:42:01
    787FINTeam Happonen (960)+2:06:35Pauli Heinimaa1:41:00
    788FINKananpojat (680)+2:06:38Vesa Kyckling1:56:24
    789SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:06:45Bjrn Johansson1:46:43
    790FINLapin Sudet (566)+2:06:54Yrj Portti1:53:33
    791FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+2:06:56Erkki Huhtala1:56:57
    792FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+2:07:02Osku Kiviniemi1:57:49
    793FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+2:07:02Veli-Matti Heino2:16:41
    794FINTampereen Yritys (816)+2:07:03Heikki Leppnen1:43:01
    795FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+2:07:06Jesse Ruotsalainen2:00:24
    796FINHirviveikot (843)+2:07:08Mikko Inkinen1:51:08
    797FINIK rnen (1178)+2:07:08Iiro Linko1:34:59
    798FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+2:07:13Taneli Tyli2:07:46
    799SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+2:07:20Pedro Lundquist1:51:44
    800FINPaVi (810)+2:07:26Antti Santaharju1:51:59
    801RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:07:32Andrey Sorokin1:53:29
    802FINSK Samperi (903)+2:07:55Jarno Karjalainen1:48:12
    803FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+2:08:20Ari Hellman2:13:40
    804FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+2:08:40Antti Hurme1:52:33
    805RUSIzhora (466)+2:08:51Valerii Deshko1:42:17
    806FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:09:11Lauri Kontkanen1:25:36
    807FINOpusCapita (1307)+2:09:19Kimmo Kauranen2:16:17
    808SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+2:09:27Ebba Jansson Jrpling1:43:28
    809FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+2:09:32Oula Korja1:50:10
    810FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+2:09:34Markus-Mikko Kylml1:46:36
    811FINOK Jorren (621)+2:09:42Patrik Ahlbck1:46:54
    812FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+2:09:44Niko Lindberg1:55:45
    813FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+2:09:46Eero Haverinen1:56:35
    814FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+2:09:47Erkki Pokela1:48:20
    815FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+2:09:48Jussi Hakalahti2:10:52
    816FINOC Puisto (593)+2:09:50Juha Meronen1:47:55
    817FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+2:09:52Ilari Hakamki1:46:04
    818FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+2:09:55Kari Leppnen1:49:52
    819FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+2:10:03Janne Jrnstedt1:49:21
    820FINNokian Torpedo (946)+2:10:25Teemu Rytknen1:51:16
    821SWEAaterbaaten (351)+2:10:35Rickard Jonforsen1:51:34
    822FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+2:10:43Vesa Haikara1:47:37
    823FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+2:10:50Jukka Polari1:43:47
    824FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+2:11:12Antti Liljaniemi1:44:23
    825FINHusulan Kunto (604)+2:11:16Simo Suutari1:41:39
    826FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+2:11:23Ville Korpi1:55:38
    827FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+2:11:29Tuomo Ahola2:04:43
    828FINLynx 5 (690)+2:11:56Pietari Vuorensola2:02:51
    829FINDowntown 65 (995)+2:12:01Kalle Luokola1:41:36
    830FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:12:03Jari Lahtinen2:05:39
    831FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+2:12:08Mika Vuorimaa1:59:21
    832FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+2:12:13Leena Kuusipohja2:00:40
    833FINJuuan Jnne (763)+2:12:24Matti Roininen1:46:44
    834FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+2:12:30Sampo Laine1:58:21
    835FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+2:12:34Reijo Haaja1:58:22
    836FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+2:12:37Panu Kaski1:45:32
    837FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:12:39Jukka Ylitupa2:04:24
    838FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+2:12:58Juha Nyyssnen2:06:44
    839FINSpring Aqua (747)+2:12:58Elias Ali-Haapala1:39:46
    840FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+2:13:07Jarmo Sulopuisto1:48:19
    841RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:13:22Timotey Suratov1:46:03
    842FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+2:13:25Kalle Jntti1:50:15
    843FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+2:13:28Lasse Turppa1:44:19
    844FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:13:31Veikko Virkki1:53:42
    845FINIivolan Team (978)+2:14:00Petri Vnnen2:03:58
    846FINIisalmen Visa (362)+2:14:21Tomi Karvonen1:57:52
    847SWESigtuna OK (970)+2:14:32Stefan J Nordstrm2:08:31
    848FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+2:14:47Antti Grekel1:54:16
    849FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+2:14:47Pami Pihlstrm2:00:44
    850FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+2:14:55Thomas man1:57:23
    851FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+2:14:57Seppo Jylh1:51:09
    852LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+2:15:05Kaspars Vitols1:39:19
    853FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+2:15:08Matti Huotari1:41:01
    854FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+2:15:09Martti Anttila1:51:23
    855FINKustavin Ahto (930)+2:15:10Pasi Rantala1:39:56
    856FINSomeron Esa (423)+2:15:14Mikko Kankare1:52:35
    857FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+2:15:16Teemu Takalo1:56:34
    858FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+2:15:20Joonas Pahkala1:56:08
    859FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:15:31Kalle Tarhonen1:45:08
    860FINsalparasti (1122)+2:15:34Harri Manninen1:53:14
    861FIN2Einsteins (831)+2:15:35Tero Tuppurainen2:02:19
    862FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+2:15:41Marko Nalli2:22:45
    863FINvATE kings (1479)+2:15:41Juho Ruusunen1:47:04
    864FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+2:15:50Jukka Toikkanen2:04:26
    865FINKerkesix (962)+2:15:54Jussi Heikkola2:04:39
    866FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+2:15:56Petri Lyytikinen1:38:45
    867FINJYY Sporticus (588)+2:15:58Mikko Iivanainen1:41:52
    868FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+2:15:58Lauri Itkonen1:40:17
    869FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+2:16:01Petteri Taitto1:58:14
    870FINTeam Tommila (968)+2:16:03Arvi Tommila1:59:17
    871FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+2:16:04Aleksei Hamppu1:56:08
    872FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+2:16:16Jouko Lahtinen2:06:35
    873FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+2:16:35Erkki Linna1:31:30
    874FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+2:16:36Aleksi Lahti2:01:57
    875FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+2:16:41Ilkka Rantala2:09:03
    876FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+2:16:42Jukka Kurttila2:01:22
    877FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+2:16:44Hannu Ruokolainen1:53:07
    878FININUS (1291)+2:16:49Mihail Kuokkanen2:10:36
    879FINHiiltosiskot (659)+2:16:50Henna Nurminen2:00:47
    880FINKaakon Eranto (650)+2:17:16Kimmo Kossila1:57:30
    881FINTeam Azure (806)+2:17:39Jari Vainikka1:55:34
    882FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+2:17:42Matti Hakala1:45:11
    883FINVeikkaus (1034)+2:17:43Marko Virtanen1:47:30
    884FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+2:17:55Kristian Liljestrm1:47:22
    885FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+2:18:01Ilkka Sormunen1:41:01
    886FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+2:18:04Jarkko Kirjavainen1:57:43
    887FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+2:18:19Antti Lyttynen1:46:44
    888FINKoneen Kerho (739)+2:18:19Markus Loisa2:16:47
    889FINSolita (683)+2:18:21Jukka Jheimo1:48:39
    890FINAC Harharetki (685)+2:18:22Jouko Kukkonen2:08:25
    891FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+2:18:23Jonna Eeva1:44:25
    892FINSYK-OPET (1198)+2:18:23Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:43:58
    893FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+2:18:43Kalle Rosenblad1:59:27
    894FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+2:18:48Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:54:40
    895FINWrtsil (667)+2:19:11Eija Blomqvist2:02:21
    896FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+2:19:24Jussi Hietala1:41:33
    897FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+2:19:42Petri Saksala1:49:07
    898FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+2:19:44Risto Oksanen1:41:18
    899FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+2:19:58Timo Kulmala1:42:55
    900LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+2:20:06Arnis Klavins2:00:46
    901FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+2:20:21Keijo Ruotsalainen2:21:43
    902FINKoovee 5 (304)+2:20:26Pekka Ala-Myry2:02:32
    903FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+2:20:55Jarkko Jntti2:06:10
    904FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+2:21:02Petri Silvola1:54:18
    905FINHELVAR (1523)+2:21:20Riina Suntioinen1:38:23
    906FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+2:21:27Jorma Varkila1:37:49
    907FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+2:21:28Tommi Hiltunen1:47:38
    908FINSAL (826)+2:22:04Eero Rantala2:05:39
    909FINRastiketut 2 (620)+2:22:07Heikki Linna1:58:16
    910FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+2:22:11Pasi Karjalainen1:56:16
    911FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+2:22:28Tuomas Pussila2:16:03
    912FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+2:23:07Tuomo Valjus2:13:01
    913FINRasti 88 2 (811)+2:23:09Touko Tuomola1:59:25
    914FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+2:23:23Juhani Keisanen1:59:29
    915FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+2:23:24Atte Rtty1:53:52
    916SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+2:23:27Henry Barsk1:56:44
    917FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+2:23:40Jukka Tarkkala2:00:50
    918FINSalon Vilpas (815)+2:23:51Heikki Kivioja2:01:09
    919FINToimen Pojat (797)+2:23:52Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:45:26
    920FINFTA 3 (1544)+2:23:56Emilia Pietilinen2:30:53
    921FINSelkien Sisu (956)+2:23:58Mikael Ikonen1:57:16
    922FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+2:23:59Hannu Heiskanen2:08:38
    923FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+2:24:09Kari Loisa1:46:56
    924FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+2:24:11Heikki Hietalahti2:02:18
    925FINPuijon Pojat (709)+2:24:31Antti Afflekt2:11:19
    926FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+2:24:37Heikki Sandstrm2:11:07
    927FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+2:25:00Jukka Lehtonen2:17:16
    928FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+2:25:07Markku Sipponen2:04:24
    929FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+2:25:08Jaakko Raento2:18:01
    930FINOK77 6 (828)+2:25:23Johan Uusimki2:08:39
    931FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+2:25:24Juhani Rberg2:12:46
    932FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+2:25:42Toni Pohjatalo1:47:41
    933FINNavi 6 (948)+2:26:00Niko Ihalainen2:09:53
    934FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+2:26:09Hannu Hr1:35:23
    935FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+2:26:43Juho Niskanen1:44:54
    936FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+2:26:46Sami Eerola2:04:47
    937FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+2:26:58Heikki Kekoni1:48:13
    938FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+2:26:58Tapani Alahivl2:04:43
    939FINTukes (1596)+2:27:04Jari Tuomi2:04:17
    940FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+2:27:06Henri Lappalainen1:55:02
    941FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+2:27:07Erkki Laukkanen2:01:28
    942FINP-KR (701)+2:27:08Tero Hyykky1:52:02
    943FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+2:27:13Raimo Pusa1:57:25
    944FINKanuuna (1464)+2:27:18Kimmo Kuitunen1:53:57
    945FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+2:27:20Timo Rantala1:53:27
    946FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+2:27:21Mikko Hyvnen2:03:38
    947FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+2:27:40Jari Harju2:14:05
    948FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+2:27:43Roy Torrkulla2:02:34
    949FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+2:27:46Heikki Eklund2:02:58
    950FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+2:27:47Jussi Alakoskela1:51:46
    951FINJohn Deere (856)+2:27:49Jorma Moilanen2:21:50
    952FINKolkanPojat (1559)+2:27:52Jukka Behm1:49:01
    953FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+2:27:55Eetu Parkkinen2:14:56
    954FINTeam Villisika (1224)+2:27:55Johannes Raunio1:37:56
    955FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+2:27:57Vilkku Jalli1:47:01
    956FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+2:28:01Ari Kolunsarka2:10:42
    957FINFTA (835)+2:28:14Antti Henttonen1:57:18
    958FINTurku Multisport (545)+2:28:26Salla Sergelius2:09:24
    959FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+2:28:33Arto Jokela2:02:53
    960FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+2:28:36Miika Mkel2:14:20
    961FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+2:28:39Jukka Salonen1:47:44
    962FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+2:28:42Tero Hannonen2:22:19
    963FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+2:28:50Seppo Kinkki2:05:37
    964FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+2:28:53Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:56:26
    965FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+2:28:56Jarmo Leppnen1:42:57
    966LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:29:05Sandis Zukulis1:35:03
    967FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+2:29:09Olli Heinikoski1:53:37
    968FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+2:29:10Simo Tuppurainen1:38:27
    969FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+2:29:18Kimmo Nurminen2:19:57
    970FINThinkers (700)+2:29:25Olli Makkonen1:57:56
    971FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+2:29:27Eero Nevalainen1:48:18
    972FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+2:29:27Petri Hmlinen1:52:11
    973FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+2:29:32Ville Ahtiainen1:53:55
    974FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+2:29:33Janne Aaltonen1:54:47
    975FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+2:29:39Timo Saarinen2:03:54
    976FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+2:29:41Lassi Vaahtera2:05:29
    977FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+2:29:42Janne Rutonen1:59:57
    978FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+2:29:44Leena Linjama1:43:36
    979FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+2:29:48Merja Lahtinen2:21:54
    980FINCadpool (1555)+2:29:52Harri Heljala1:59:20
    981FIN000 Voorumi (872)+2:29:55Juha Mki-Lohiluoma2:03:07
    982FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+2:29:57Hannes Ikheimo1:51:20
    983FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+2:30:00Pasi Kontio2:22:59
    984LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+2:30:03Maris Baltins2:01:31
    985FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:30:04Ville Nummela1:34:46
    986FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:30:05Tomi Rinne1:42:54
    987FINNavi 9 (1073)+2:30:09Matti Nissinen2:04:19
    988FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+2:30:14Harri Henttonen1:55:41
    989FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+2:30:18Olli Heikkinen2:22:28
    990FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+2:30:20Heikki Tiihonen1:59:15
    991FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+2:30:21Mikko Rantamki1:45:30
    992FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+2:30:22Pekka Malmi2:05:43
    993FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:30:32Miikael Nelimarkka1:42:44
    994FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+2:31:05Juha Ojanen2:04:44
    995FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+2:31:07Torsti Thtinen1:52:29
    996FINValmet Technologies (743)+2:31:12Simo Horsma-aho2:07:45
    997FINKoovee 6 (676)+2:31:22Antti Vlkki1:54:10
    998FINKntit (736)+2:31:25Mikko Veikkolainen2:07:50
    999FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+2:31:25Juho Kotakorva1:57:03
    1000FIN7 ihmett (1226)+2:31:28Pekka Juntunen1:52:53
    1001FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+2:31:31Jukka Kettunen2:09:41
    1002FINTeam Proxion (1441)+2:31:34Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:54:05
    1003FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:31:34Markus Oksanen1:48:25
    1004FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+2:31:36Jari Siiril2:05:53
    1005FINHnt SK (1183)+2:31:39Timo Rainio2:00:04
    1006ESTBona Fide (573)+2:31:53Mairolt Kakko1:44:27
    1007FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+2:31:58Veikko Repo1:58:55
    1008FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+2:32:19Juha Niemel2:15:17
    1009FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+2:32:21Jouni Loisa2:12:33
    1010FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:33:45Otto Kumpulainen1:33:09
    1011FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+2:34:06Peter Wik2:08:08
    1012FINHerraseura (1127)+2:34:12Pekka Jokela2:02:11
    1013FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:34:14Toni Knuutila1:40:06
    1014FINAjolinja (1152)+2:34:17Mikko Vitikainen1:58:19
    1015FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+2:34:18Ville Varo2:02:25
    1016FINKonserni (910)+2:34:39Vesa-Matti Marjamki2:50:19
    1017FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+2:34:40Aki Ruotsala2:14:46
    1018FINRaTro (1140)+2:34:43Teemu Vainio2:07:24
    1019FINEloteam (1517)+2:35:15Jukka Elomaa2:04:49
    1020FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+2:35:16Waltteri Volotinen1:48:58
    1021FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:35:19Marko Myllymki2:15:07
    1022SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:35:33Sandra Schrer1:41:34
    1023FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+2:36:01Jouni Salonen2:07:10
    1024FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+2:36:19Pertti Salminen2:11:26
    1025FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+2:36:21Jarmo Rantala2:01:30
    1026FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+2:36:38Simo Kntti1:58:30
    1027FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+2:37:03Jarmo Vainio2:08:11
    1028FINNabla (1572)+2:37:05Jirka Lnsikallio2:03:02
    1029FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+2:37:20Aimo Kuoppala2:06:09
    1030FINCage (734)+2:37:20Anssi Rusi2:03:58
    1031FINX-suunnistajat (927)+2:37:40Hannu Jnkl2:15:27
    1032FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+2:37:52Heikki Ravaska2:19:15
    1033FINRasti-Jyry (468)+2:37:57Unto Kanerva2:41:00
    1034FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+2:38:00Martti Vallbacka1:59:58
    1035FINLettupojat (1433)+2:38:06Juho Kakko2:13:58
    1036FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+2:38:10Jari Mikkolainen2:13:23
    1037FINOK77 5 (830)+2:38:13Roope Summanen2:03:05
    1038FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+2:38:33Johan Byggningsbacka2:00:35
    1039FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+2:38:35Aatu Hautala2:07:12
    1040FINRasti-Vihti (270)+2:38:38Jan Reijo2:07:18
    1041FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+2:38:46Eero Suokonautio1:57:11
    1042FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+2:38:57Heikki Hyvrinen2:15:07
    1043FINMacGregor (1443)+2:38:59Timo Trogen1:56:28
    1044FINPermeren Rasti (342)+2:39:03Olli Laitinen2:00:18
    1045FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+2:39:06Ville Heikkil2:10:04
    1046FINKorona (1235)+2:39:06Ville Myllyl2:19:23
    1047FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+2:39:10Jarmo Kallio2:07:27
    1048FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+2:39:13Keijo Kiviluoma2:12:50
    1049FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+2:39:16Jaakko Lkk2:00:40
    1050FINEricsson SK (1242)+2:39:29Jukka Mykkynen2:03:57
    1051FINOutotec (777)+2:39:33Kari Elomki2:04:12
    1052FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+2:39:44Jussi Kauppinen1:59:39
    1053FINRoamers (1078)+2:39:45Timo Lindi2:04:07
    1054FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+2:39:47Antti Heinonen2:00:10
    1055SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+2:39:56Markus Grndler2:01:43
    1056FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+2:40:01Hannu Niinimki2:03:45
    1057FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+2:40:13Pentti Manninen2:16:16
    1058FINLappeen Siniset (921)+2:40:15Lauri Ahonen2:21:11
    1059FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:40:48Lasse Parikka1:45:26
    1060FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+2:41:03Tero Peltola2:38:15
    1061FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+2:41:05Martti Pihlajamaa2:03:31
    1062FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+2:41:12Mikko Alava1:54:43
    1063FINDatactica (895)+2:41:14Seppo Kuusisto1:46:43
    1064FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:41:15Heikki Niininen1:51:01
    1065FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+2:41:19Esko Kervinen2:08:40
    1066FINHal Bro (656)+2:41:53Jaani Nurisalo2:20:36
    1067FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:42:17Teemu Kallio1:56:23
    1068NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:42:25Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:48:34
    1069FINJYY Jopa (1053)+2:42:37Tanja Mnnist2:00:17
    1070FINFunctio Laesa (722)+2:42:39Lauri Mkel1:49:32
    1071FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+2:42:50Toni Venlinen1:58:17
    1072FINPYVMM (987)+2:43:08Antti Siirtola1:59:18
    1073FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+2:43:10Jussi Lahdenniemi2:06:44
    1074FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:43:12Joonas Mkinen1:49:39
    1075FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+2:43:19Tapani Nippala2:05:48
    1076FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+2:43:32Jukka Poussu2:07:47
    1077FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:43:44Heikki Heiskanen1:42:31
    1078FINMessnthen (1565)+2:43:46Timo Syrjl1:44:47
    1079FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:43:47Juho Nyholm1:56:01
    1080FINSyn 2 (1011)+2:43:56Paavo Pendikainen1:43:06
    1081FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:44:00Esa Heikkinen1:51:49
    1082FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+2:44:02Antti Virkajrvi1:51:03
    1083FINKanin tahti (1207)+2:44:28Rami Aaltonen2:02:53
    1084FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:44:29Paavo Ritvanen1:44:47
    1085FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+2:44:40Rego Ostonen2:07:00
    1086FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+2:44:50Mikko Nurmi1:53:08
    1087FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:44:50Riikka Lehtonen1:48:20
    1088FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+2:44:56Jarmo Paananen2:09:36
    1089FINAuran Vannas (802)+2:44:59Nikolai Niemi2:11:40
    1090FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+2:45:04Rune Svrd1:53:58
    1091FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+2:45:06Jouko Iso-Markku2:16:51
    1092FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:45:08Tuomas Mikkola1:48:12
    1093FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:45:15Jori Jokinen1:50:13
    1094FINTervanjuojat (1549)+2:45:18Ari Stigell1:56:53
    1095FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:45:20Timo Korhonen1:49:44
    1096FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+2:45:24Jaakko Hamunen1:59:18
    1097FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+2:45:27Anna Kerkkonen1:52:24
    1098FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+2:45:37Risto Leppnen2:04:20
    1099ESTOK West 2 (1042)+2:45:40Kristjan Pahk2:12:39
    1100FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+2:45:43Petri Jrvinen2:03:48
    1101FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+2:45:48Kari Ennola1:55:47
    1102FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+2:45:58Juho Nenonen1:52:09
    1103FINKotipojat (1238)+2:46:15Tuomo Pesonen1:52:53
    1104FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+2:46:22Pentti Hiirijoki2:19:10
    1105FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+2:46:26Tapani Jaakkola1:57:08
    1106FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+2:46:26Petri Hannila2:00:22
    1107FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+2:46:30Jere Mkiranta2:04:45
    1108FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+2:46:31Juha Tiihonen1:53:11
    1109FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:46:32Tomi Huttunen1:48:47
    1110FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+2:46:33Ari Sainio1:59:05
    1111FINWonkamiehet (934)+2:46:33Tapio Niemi2:13:56
    1112FINWIO Team (1272)+2:46:36Jari Vlimaa2:08:20
    1113FINKRP (731)+2:46:36Harri Laulumaa2:01:37
    1114FINFuturice (1542)+2:46:37Osmo Haapaniemi1:46:58
    1115FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+2:46:37Aki-Matti Alanen1:59:49
    1116FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:46:37Jussi Jrvinen1:50:04
    1117FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:46:40Timo Lehtimki1:50:54
    1118FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:46:45Erkki Holma2:02:17
    1119FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+2:46:46Risto Luodonp2:04:21
    1120FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+2:46:47Jarmo Antikainen2:20:54
    1121FINOtava (1293)+2:46:47Roope Lehtonen2:08:24
    1122FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (897)+2:46:49Martti Kangasniemi1:53:13
    1123FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+2:47:11Henri Virtanen2:04:43
    1124FINEDX (823)+2:47:11Harri Hakaste1:56:48
    1125FINKarhunsammal (1408)+2:47:15Henna Saari2:28:28
    1126FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+2:47:20Markku Nieminen1:56:01
    1127FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+2:47:34Perttu Valaja1:59:25
    1128FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+2:47:35Isko Lappalainen2:18:52
    1129FINSPYMS (846)+2:47:39Ville Jkl2:08:00
    1130FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+2:47:44Pekka Laasonen1:57:50
    1131FINErnaali (1337)+2:48:04Jarmo Hartikainen2:28:42
    1132FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+2:48:11Mika Blmchen2:05:46
    1133FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+2:48:20Sami Torstila2:13:10
    1134FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+2:48:21Markus Ilmonen1:55:55
    1135FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+2:48:23Ville Holma2:24:23
    1136FINValtra (1548)+2:48:25Paavo Nousiainen2:28:50
    1137NORstmarka OK (337)+2:48:30Hvar Brevik1:45:03
    1138FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+2:48:33Pertti Patinen2:16:39
    1139SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+2:48:38Stefan Knorn2:04:25
    1140FINHakuliset (1444)+2:48:41Laura Hakulinen2:10:26
    1141FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+2:48:46Mammutti Mkkyln2:24:56
    1142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+2:48:57Reijo Mouhu1:56:53
    1143FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:48:58Pasi Kortelainen1:52:32
    1144FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+2:49:07Petri Juurinen1:56:10
    1145FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+2:49:16Timo Simonen2:27:37
    1146FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+2:49:19Risto Salovaara2:10:33
    1147FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+2:49:22Sami Vuorinen2:20:39
    1148FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:49:32Topi Lehtonen1:49:32
    1149FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+2:49:38Mika Kainu1:56:15
    1150FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+2:49:40Petri Hmynen2:07:51
    1151FINRasti K18 (1004)+2:50:14Rami Peltola2:10:45
    1152FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+2:50:29Anssi Ljungberg2:23:40
    1153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+2:50:57Pekka Ottelin2:19:15
    1154FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:50:59Terhi Jauhiainen1:56:15
    1155FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+2:51:09Vesa-Matti Alhonen2:04:05
    1156FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+2:51:15Pekka Kotamki2:12:31
    1157FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:51:34Kari Tammiaro1:53:25
    1158FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:51:34Juha Jrvel1:57:51
    1159FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+2:52:28Eero Leppnen2:08:24
    1160FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+2:52:48Jari Koivusalo2:11:38
    1161FINSyv pummi (1169)+2:53:04Riku Suokas2:29:22
    1162FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+2:53:10Pieti Kannala2:06:32
    1163FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+2:53:19Lassi Keinonen2:08:52
    1164FINRajaveljet (854)+2:53:23Matias Toura1:58:25
    1165FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+2:54:00Heikki Lappalainen2:12:29
    1166FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:54:14Heikki Haarajoki1:58:54
    1167FINHRUP (1287)+2:54:18Juha Sepponen2:06:42
    1168FINKTTO (1427)+2:55:08Vertti Niemi2:28:33
    1169LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+2:55:31Gints Germanis2:18:31
    1170FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+2:55:47Pekka Koskenpato2:34:12
    1171ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+2:55:54Raul Olesk2:12:37
    1172FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:55:56Marko Siitari1:59:57
    1173FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+2:56:02Tuukka Tuomola2:07:28
    1174FINRistin Kilta (955)+2:56:13Lauri Tiensuu2:11:42
    1175FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+2:56:23Risto Ilomki2:06:08
    1176FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+2:56:31Reijo Krook2:17:36
    1177FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+2:56:38Risto Korpinen2:22:43
    1178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+2:56:39Jaakko Mattila2:23:29
    1179FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+2:56:43Heikki Isotalus2:06:14
    1180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+2:56:56Rolf Eklund2:07:30
    1181FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+2:57:02Pertti Laitinen2:06:29
    1182FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+2:57:09Kari Laitinen2:08:49
    1183FINLohet (1536)+2:57:42Veikko Lohi1:57:30
    1184FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+2:57:45Juho Haaranen2:11:30
    1185FINTekes InnOK (1068)+2:57:59Risto Setl2:24:07
    1186FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:58:06Janne Leinonen1:57:38
    1187FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+2:58:19Antti Rikka2:10:50
    1188FINTurun Puristus (1096)+2:58:20Valtteri Peltomki2:17:18
    1189RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:58:36Yuriy Kovchik1:45:21
    1190FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+2:58:43Jani Lepist2:04:33
    1191FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:59:06Jenni Vapaaoksa1:55:04
    1192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+2:59:11Matti Henriksson2:23:33
    1193FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+2:59:12Samuli Trml2:14:50
    1194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+2:59:42Kalle Kuhmonen2:32:41
    1195FINSelviytyjt (1250)+2:59:43Antti Jrvinen2:34:01
    1196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+2:59:47Hannes Koljonen1:58:02
    1197FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+3:00:12Anssi Sepponen2:21:33
    1198FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+3:00:13Riku Merikoski2:10:14
    1199FINSorsa Team (1573)+3:00:26Elli-Inkeri Sorsa2:22:37
    1200FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+3:00:27Tomi Ulvila2:38:39
    1201FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+3:00:50Taneli Halonen2:01:32
    1202FINEka Chemicals (868)+3:01:42Janne Haltamo2:35:22
    1203FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+3:01:42Esa Niemist2:17:39
    1204FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+3:01:45Tapio ijl2:38:49
    1205FINMetos (1448)+3:01:56Timo Lehikoinen2:16:43
    1206FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+3:02:02Kai Yli-Sipil1:57:14
    1207FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+3:02:06Risto Kiiskinen2:47:05
    1208FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+3:02:18Juhani Luoma2:15:03
    1209FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+3:02:24Tapani Suihkonen2:33:29
    1210FINPllikt (1577)+3:02:40Sami Lamminparras2:21:13
    1211FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+3:02:52Markku Olkkonen2:09:22
    1212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+3:02:56Kauko Salonen1:53:11
    1213FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+3:03:01Jarkko Jyrhm2:15:08
    1214FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+3:03:10Lauri Holmi2:26:45
    1215FINRejlers (622)+3:03:36Juha Ruokonen2:33:11
    1216FINHirve 2 (1290)+3:03:40Sami Mnty1:49:42
    1217FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+3:03:43Janne Haukipuro1:48:07
    1218FINIBM Sport club (1147)+3:04:14Jouko Poutanen2:49:37
    1219FINToiska (1215)+3:04:30Roope Lenkkeri2:21:55
    1220FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+3:04:31Tarmo Pietil2:40:29
    1221FINOK77 7 (1029)+3:04:32Esko Siren1:46:48
    1222FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+3:04:36Atso Ala-Kopsala2:21:00
    1223FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+3:05:00Atte Koskela2:04:07
    1224FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+3:05:05Laura Korhonen2:35:16
    1225FINSports by LUT (1305)+3:05:26Vesa Tanskanen2:21:48
    1226FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+3:05:30Elina Nuolioja2:19:39
    1227FINTurska (1531)+3:05:33Arto Kpynen2:19:02
    1228FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+3:05:36Mikko Markkanen2:18:49
    1229FINMattersoft (1006)+3:05:39Mika Immo2:25:02
    1230FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+3:05:49Tommi Nieminen2:45:22
    1231FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+3:06:13Tuomo Riepponen2:08:15
    1232FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+3:06:13Aleksi Nystrm2:08:34
    1233FINKilon Miekka (1021)+3:06:43Anne Norrkniivil2:21:49
    1234FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+3:06:59Juho Rnkk1:58:36
    1235ESTJOKA 2 (502)+3:07:31Hans Mark Vsu2:17:23
    1236FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+3:07:51Mika Elomki2:47:39
    1237FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+3:08:20Toni Jumeri1:59:37
    1238FINCSC (896)+3:08:30Jani Heikkinen2:15:01
    1239FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+3:08:45Virva Vuorenp2:18:00
    1240FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+3:08:52Risto Juvaste2:18:37
    1241FINTP Gourp (1495)+3:08:52Jussi Miettinen2:10:03
    1242FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+3:09:03Reijo Malinen2:27:44
    1243FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+3:09:32Juha Rih2:32:16
    1244FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+3:10:04Ari Hirvonen2:05:45
    1245FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:10:19Ina Westerlund1:39:05
    1246FINSito (1570)+3:11:12Ville Sipola2:35:56
    1247FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+3:11:14Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:06:48
    1248FINTosiMiehet (889)+3:12:20Reetta Lassila1:57:06
    1249FINContact force (1520)+3:12:23Tapio Poutanen2:19:07
    1250FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+3:12:33Mika Viertola2:14:13
    1251FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+3:12:38Seppo Repo2:19:35
    1252FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+3:12:47Mikko Pehkonen2:28:25
    1253FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+3:13:36Marko Pirinen1:59:26
    1254FINVarnitsa (1102)+3:13:38Mikko Puustinen2:09:14
    1255FINVTT (858)+3:13:41Kirsi Korpijrvi2:03:24
    1256FINPalo-88 (937)+3:13:43Tapio Yli-Karro2:05:37
    1257FINErs seura (1439)+3:13:45Antti Vesalainen2:13:27
    1258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+3:13:46Arsi Veikkolainen1:47:05
    1259FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+3:13:49Eero Konttinen2:20:36
    1260FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+3:14:19Tero Venlinen2:25:48
    1261FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:14:25Mika Mntyl2:28:43
    1262FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+3:14:29Petteri Niemi2:04:49
    1263FINMTPF (1425)+3:15:09Axel Eirola2:06:24
    1264FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+3:15:20Saku Puumala1:51:43
    1265FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+3:15:22Timo Konttinen2:14:12
    1266FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+3:15:26Tuomo Hippi2:19:37
    1267FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+3:15:40Marco Halen1:59:58
    1268FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+3:15:43Jari Kangas2:05:05
    1269FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+3:15:45Harri Saxlund2:16:58
    1270FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+3:15:59Jukka Kontinen2:17:09
    1271FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+3:16:09Jari Heiskanen2:27:41
    1272FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+3:16:15Timo Rehmonen2:22:15
    1273FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+3:16:26Timo Lehto2:07:58
    1274FINRasti E4 4 (904)+3:16:31Pekka Raatikainen2:28:13
    1275FINPowerfinn (1192)+3:16:57Heikki Aalto2:18:59
    1276FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+3:17:06Jouko Rautasalo2:07:28
    1277FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+3:17:27Olli Jukarainen2:08:57
    1278FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+3:18:02Jukka Mki1:58:41
    1279FINHandelsbanken (876)+3:18:35Kauko Laukkanen2:58:06
    1280FINValio Nestle (1239)+3:18:36Jukka Pulkkinen2:29:56
    1281FINATC EFHK (1294)+3:18:41Matti Vanha-aho2:00:47
    1282FINPaha Rasti (1043)+3:18:43Marko Niemel1:55:10
    1283FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+3:18:50Antti Alho2:27:06
    1284FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+3:18:54Matti Pekkarinen2:25:50
    1285FINPss Viiraa (926)+3:19:26Matti Karttunen1:52:48
    1286FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+3:20:45Iikka Sainio2:12:02
    1287FINPutkink (1172)+3:21:34Juha Mki2:25:23
    1288FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+3:21:49Stephane Pruvost2:16:33
    1289FINNavi 8 (1357)+3:21:52Timo Kohvakka2:13:59
    1290FINME Pummit (1176)+3:22:29Olavi Toivainen2:17:13
    1291FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+3:22:52Samuli Vhsyrinki2:23:44
    1292FINOmnitele (1173)+3:22:54Maija Rinta-Laulaja2:20:34
    1293FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+3:23:11Joonas Heikkil2:10:08
    1294FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+3:23:32Mikko Korhonen2:25:27
    1295FINNavi 7 (942)+3:23:35Heikki Valkonen2:37:55
    1296FINRastisudit (1206)+3:24:10Jaakko Koivuniemi2:47:12
    1297FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+3:24:25Esko Parikka1:58:05
    1298FINTerssiilit (1478)+3:24:29Markku Hiltunen2:29:05
    1299FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+3:24:29Ilmari Peltonen2:40:50
    1300FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+3:24:32Ilpo Purola1:59:21
    1301FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:24:37Perttu Piiroinen2:07:12
    1302FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+3:24:58Harri Hmlinen2:47:27
    1303FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:25:02Markus Jaatinen1:57:38
    1304FINTeam Laardi (1564)+3:25:07Matti Karppanen2:37:09
    1305FINATQsi (1139)+3:25:20Tarmo Sauvola2:26:54
    1306FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+3:25:24Jyrki Olkkonen2:36:39
    1307FINRAPSU (1617)+3:25:25Atle Kivel2:42:13
    1308FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+3:25:31Joonas Jaakkola2:32:31
    1309FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+3:25:52Kim Rundell2:30:17
    1310FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+3:25:53Pasi Huttunen2:28:51
    1311FINHot Sot (1416)+3:25:54Antti Perttu2:25:37
    1312FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+3:25:58Pauli Annala2:16:41
    1313FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+3:26:07Kimmo Vhjylkk2:27:44
    1314FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:26:17Mikko Eronen2:27:41
    1315FINSalon Viesti (1205)+3:26:19Ari Sorvari2:30:20
    1316FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+3:26:39Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:48:21
    1317FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+3:26:41Esko Kiuru2:10:00
    1318FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+3:26:42Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:35:21
    1319FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+3:26:44Esa Lehtinen2:18:19
    1320FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:26:47Pasi Nuottakari2:02:43
    1321FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+3:26:52Ilkka Sallinen1:57:20
    1322FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+3:27:42Laura Alasaarela2:34:01
    1323FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+3:27:54Jenna Kuoppamki2:22:26
    1324FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:27:56Ilkka Kontkanen2:31:09
    1325FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+3:27:57Marja-Liisa Pitknen2:21:14
    1326FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+3:28:33Vesa Koivunen2:18:46
    1327FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+3:28:33Jussi Viitasalo2:19:18
    1328FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+3:29:13Kalle Virtanen2:35:03
    1329FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+3:30:53Jorma Karvonen2:55:33
    1330FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+3:30:55Pekka ij2:56:03
    1331FINRastiaasit (1506)+3:32:10Olli Ruokonen3:16:16
    1332FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+3:32:12Pasi Puronurmi1:58:17
    1333FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+3:32:15Mika Kunnari2:05:09
    1334FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+3:32:44Tuula Hyytiinen2:17:40
    1335FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+3:32:44Olli Tunkelo2:48:24
    1336FINOK Lundo (1193)+3:32:59Jan Lindberg2:58:28
    1337FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+3:32:59Johanna Piesala2:39:49
    1338FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+3:33:43Mikael Anthoni2:27:08
    1339FINLapin Safarit (1167)+3:33:46Heikki Harjuniemi2:14:57
    1340FINOulaisten Taru (392)+3:34:02Kari Salo3:24:32
    1341FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:36:31Jyrki Kiviniitty1:56:35
    1342FINRistin Miehet (1462)+3:36:42Tuomo Liimatainen2:12:23
    1343FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:37:48Jukka Pyry1:59:16
    1344FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:37:53Sakari Hinkkala2:20:35
    1345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+3:38:39Mikko Hyvri2:21:08
    1346FINAjokoirat (1449)+3:38:44Markus Hytnen2:12:27
    1347FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+3:39:02Matti Nkkil2:27:38
    1348FINNavi 5 (771)+3:39:49Jari Ollikainen2:19:30
    1349FINUPM Seekers (1295)+3:40:19Pekka Pietil2:09:41
    1350FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+3:42:45Rauno Annala2:38:02
    1351FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+3:43:34Aku Pyykknen2:28:27
    1352FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+3:43:57Laura Tarkkanen2:04:56
    1353FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+3:44:14Timo Rantanen2:11:26
    1354FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+3:44:16Marja Rauhalammi2:25:11
    1355FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+3:44:17Antti Lehtonen2:59:57
    1356FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+3:44:29Erik Nieminen2:18:26
    1357FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+3:44:29Patrik Kulmala2:24:30
    1358FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:44:33Petri Maunula2:09:56
    1359FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+3:45:04Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:47:07
    1360FINX-Boomarit (1426)+3:45:13Mikko Tuovio3:00:49
    1361FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+3:45:40Patrik Forsman2:03:54
    1362FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+3:45:53Pekka Kurki2:00:40
    1363FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+3:46:15Jeremi Andersin2:20:57
    1364FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+3:46:32Olli Savisaari2:31:37
    1365FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+3:46:40Ilkka Sepp3:01:21
    1366FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:46:59Olli Ranta1:41:21
    1367FINNousujohde (1411)+3:47:12Seppo Ikonen2:15:14
    1368FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+3:48:48Antero Trhnen2:21:44
    1369FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+3:48:55Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski2:18:51
    1370FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+3:49:04Simo Rantala2:31:43
    1371FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+3:49:28Jari Jskelinen2:38:53
    1372FINKilpparit (1306)+3:49:31Kalle Kilpiinen2:23:14
    1373FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+3:49:58Matti Koppanen2:40:35
    1374FINSK SK (1371)+3:50:00Anssi Salmela2:35:16
    1375FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+3:50:50Sami Soinoja1:59:58
    1376FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+3:50:51Vilho Pitknen2:04:42
    1377FINBuildercom (1087)+3:52:07Anni Lemmetty2:21:36
    1378FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+3:52:21Jussi Pietinalho2:19:56
    1379FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+3:53:19Tomi Virtanen2:14:27
    1380FINNeliveto (1219)+3:53:32Juha Paturi1:53:15
    1381FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+3:55:23Tapio Menp2:00:02
    1382FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+3:55:24Sampo Jokinen3:00:37
    1383FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+3:55:27Risto Raittila3:04:13
    1384FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+3:55:54Vesa Jokela2:38:45
    1385FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+3:56:30Mikko Hovi2:47:57
    1386FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+3:56:33Markku Keskinen2:16:59
    1387FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+3:57:15Sami Niemi2:49:28
    1388FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+3:57:17Unto Kortesalmi2:30:58
    1389FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+3:57:17Esa Vuorio2:30:50
    1390FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+3:57:21Harri Kuusela2:55:35
    1391FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+3:57:23Timo Kavakko2:01:49
    1392FINKela 2 (1330)+3:57:28Sami Korhonen2:07:09
    1393FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+3:57:30Max Alanko2:30:09
    1394FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+3:57:35Jukka Valtanen2:48:55
    1395FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+4:00:09Juergen Nowak2:11:06
    1396FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+4:00:58Jukka Urpalainen2:03:27
    1397FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+4:03:44Jaakko Peni2:07:12
    1398FINTamrock (1214)+4:05:12Jukka Viitanen2:16:58
    1399FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+4:05:16Timo Rantalaiho2:46:18
    1400FINMegasaurukset (1554)+4:05:21Topias Kilpinen2:48:27
    1401FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+4:05:27Anssi Tuovinen2:31:14
    1402FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+4:05:29Juhani Eilola2:23:42
    1403FINABB SK (1072)+4:05:32Jukka Kantokoski2:14:27
    1404FINGlobetrotters (1514)+4:05:49Lennu Keinnen2:45:58
    1405FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+4:05:54Simo Tammela2:05:23
    1406FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+4:06:10Paavo Leinonen2:22:49
    1407FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+4:08:17Timo Lahdelma2:58:22
    1408FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+4:08:24Toni Kouvonen2:29:09
    1409FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+4:08:29Miika Ruissalo2:26:00
    1410FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+4:08:31Janne Noki3:11:29
    1411FINHSY-team (1283)+4:08:38Eero Honkanen2:58:54
    1412FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+4:09:47Mari Lappalainen2:49:15
    1413FINStormin Ters (1225)+4:09:50Markku Kulmala2:58:41
    1414FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+4:09:52Jukka Siikki3:27:35
    1415FINDirty Seven (1095)+4:10:18Mikko Rontu3:51:59
    1416FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+4:11:04Martti Mki2:47:29
    1417FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+4:11:26Antero Lehtoruusu2:13:03
    1418FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+4:11:53Ari Ruhkala3:10:46
    1419FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+4:12:08Ville Lammi3:02:26
    1420FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+4:12:48Tapio Reijula2:21:39
    1421FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+4:17:08Markus Mkinen2:21:09
    1422FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+4:18:00Markku Okkonen2:24:44
    1423FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+4:19:29Janne Kiiskinen2:14:19
    1424FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+4:19:36Janne Tynell2:36:03
    1425FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+4:24:25Huotari Hannu2:36:06
    1426FINVuorenveikot (1489)+4:26:58Antti Pirinen2:23:55
    1427FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+4:27:01Tahvo Rautavuoma2:33:15
    1428FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+4:27:22Jukka Rahkonen2:19:19
    1429GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:27:50David Saunders2:35:54
    1430FINEconocap (1435)+4:28:04Ari Tertsunen2:31:58
    1431FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+4:28:42Juha Toivanen2:51:27
    1432FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+4:29:26Mika Korhonen3:12:06
    1433FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+4:29:47Ari Kulmala2:41:09
    1434FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+4:31:04Anssi Luusua2:39:47
    1435FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+4:31:09Mika Hasu2:46:03
    1436FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+4:31:09Nils Jaakkola3:24:14
    1437FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+4:33:08Erkki Pekkala3:40:44
    1438FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+4:35:50Juha Lauttamus2:31:08
    1439FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+4:37:09Pekka Valtonen2:36:33
    1440FINFutisforum2 (1259)+4:37:32Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila2:49:30
    1441FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+4:40:52Rauno Raitanen2:14:37
    1442FINSkrinnarit (1269)+4:41:17Juice Leskinen2:29:34
    1443FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+4:41:19Pia-Maria Ahlfors2:59:44
    1444FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+4:43:22Jorma Helin3:10:19
    1445FINJre (1106)+4:43:26Valtteri Perlahti2:14:32
    1446FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+4:44:08Esa Kaitila2:04:25
    1447FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+4:44:20Ville Laukka3:04:42
    1448FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+4:44:23Timo Siitonen2:05:06
    1449FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+4:45:16Mika Penttil2:26:25
    1450FINKopijyv (1141)+4:45:17Mikko Honkonen2:33:05
    1451FINKilon Kipint (1547)+4:45:27Joonas Sepp2:50:58
    1452FINRastikato (1381)+4:46:04Jaakko Knuuttila2:44:56
    1453FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+4:48:41Riikka Mntyniemi2:19:56
    1454FINJucat Team (1436)+4:49:11Anssi Koski2:39:03
    1455FINEtte Lyd (1467)+4:49:13Jarno Raitanen3:22:38
    1456FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+4:52:31Matti Kaasalainen2:09:42
    1457FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+4:53:19Lauri Hieta2:41:38
    1458FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+4:54:00Jouni Hoffren3:34:33
    1459FINPVTUTKL (1568)+4:54:32Esa Lappi3:15:16
    1460FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+4:54:34Jyrki Kuula2:48:38
    1461FINDie Khe (1452)+5:01:15Mari Lehtikangas2:36:03
    1462FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+5:01:57Keijo Mrsky2:39:21
    1463FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+5:02:56Timo Harjula3:06:48
    1464FINMatrix (1101)+5:04:22Jarkko Koivunen3:51:23
    1465FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+5:04:54Soini Srkilahti3:08:48
    1466FINGauss-Krger (1262)+5:05:02Teemu Haapala3:15:58
    1467FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+5:08:11Mikko Keklinen2:56:59
    1468FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+5:09:14Ossi Mustola3:02:55
    1469FINHK (1367)+5:10:55Juha Ranta2:42:15
    1470LATPOK (1338)+5:15:35Pavels Marhels3:46:30
    1471FINMetsn menee (1488)+5:19:02Jouko Pannula2:53:16
    1472FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+5:19:03Jari Ansamaa2:03:53
    1473FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+5:19:18Heikki Bergqvist2:47:39
    1474FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+5:24:24Mikael Laxback2:58:47
    1475FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+5:25:07Timo Rantala2:26:27
    1476FINAri Pojjaat (579)+5:29:06Valtteri Virtanen1:57:57
    1477FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+5:29:10Juha Ylinen4:03:57
    1478FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+5:29:36Markku Lehtonen3:30:00
    1479FINOK Kassit (866)+5:35:11Niko Oksanen3:25:07
    1480FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+5:35:38Antti Aalto3:06:32
    1481FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+5:36:05Tapio Vnnen3:32:29
    1482FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+5:36:53Markus Autero2:49:43
    1483FINViidakon thtset (1375)+5:41:14Jussi Pasanen3:29:34
    1484FINJoutomiehet (1431)+5:45:39Riku Kokko2:14:30
    1485FINLostBoys (1229)+5:52:53Markus Roni3:05:55
    1486FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+5:52:56Ville Heikkil3:15:55
    1487FINElMys (1379)+6:04:28Pekka Heikel4:45:58
    1488FINMustat Veljet (1420)+6:27:06Veera Nissi3:19:26
    1489FINMatrix 2 (1234)+6:36:38Samuli Tuominen3:32:45
    1490FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+6:37:18Joni Heinonen3:29:45
    1491FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+6:38:09Timo Ahonen3:21:56
    1492FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+6:42:08Arto Inkeroinen3:15:57
    1493FINEtteplan (1552)+6:45:05Juha Sipil3:00:03
    1494FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+6:54:32Martti Sivonen3:47:20
    1495FINTeam Kesko (1530)+7:17:32Timo Lehto4:01:10
    1496FINHukassa (1609)+7:17:33Mika Porkka4:10:57
    1497FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+7:51:26Esa Koru3:12:05
    1498FINHeltech (1473)+8:19:12Henrik Tallbacka4:52:45
    1499FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+8:47:13Mikko Aroniitty2:54:54
    1500FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+9:00:47Merja Rasi5:32:15
    1501FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+9:15:51Henri Vainikainen3:28:19
    1502FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+9:27:31Heidi Seppnen3:59:35
    1503FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+10:33:01Vilho Virolainen5:51:57
    1504FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+11:47:47Vesa Valkiala4:01:01