jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+2:52:18Jussi Nuoranne31:18
    1002FINRasti-Vihti (270)+2:52:23Simo Kujala23:48
    1003FINKoovee 6 (676)+2:52:27Jouko Skog21:16
    1004FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+2:52:32Harri Koski25:05
    1005FINKntit (736)+2:53:02Kimmo Lindholm24:08
    1006FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:53:14Sami Nuuttila21:27
    1007FINAjolinja (1152)+2:53:22Pasi Salomaa27:55
    1008FINTeam Proxion (1441)+2:53:26Janne Nyyssnen27:59
    1009FINKonserni (910)+2:53:27Tuure Visap27:28
    1010NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:53:29Stein Erik Fleten21:09
    1011FINRasti-Jyry (468)+2:53:31Paavo Inkinen23:20
    1012FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+2:53:37Simo Mattila27:45
    1013FINKolkanPojat (1559)+2:53:42Jouko Kattelus33:01
    1014FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+2:53:56Olavi Rajala25:29
    1015ESTBona Fide (573)+2:54:33Heiki Savitsch22:06
    1016FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:54:38Kari Kernen22:15
    1017FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+2:54:45Asko Vesanen21:04
    1018FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+2:54:52Paavo Partanen23:15
    1019FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+2:54:54Ville Ravaska21:04
    1020FINHal Bro (656)+2:54:55Pasi Henriksson22:59
    1021FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+2:54:56Valtteri Laine20:21
    1022SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+2:55:10Hansjrg Graf25:02
    1023FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:55:17Sara Mkel23:59
    1024FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:55:22Petri Pellikka19:28
    1025FINEricsson SK (1242)+2:55:34Christian Engblom24:10
    1026FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:55:44Risto Jarva34:47
    1027FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+2:55:55Olli Kares21:59
    1028FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+2:56:02Heikki Lahdenniemi24:13
    1029FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+2:56:04Oskari Saloniemi21:52
    1030FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:56:11Tomi Ahola24:42
    1031FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+2:56:13Sami Nivala35:26
    1032SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:56:16Eva Buhlmann Lerjen31:12
    1033FINPYVMM (987)+2:56:31Pekka Nurmi24:43
    1034NORstmarka OK (337)+2:56:54Magnus Ramberg16:28
    1035FINCage (734)+2:57:45Nelli Lhteenmki30:16
    1036FINTeam Kenpes (915)+2:57:46Jari Yletyinen27:56
    1037FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:57:54Hannu Leppnen35:28
    1038FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:57:55Ilkka Riippa22:19
    1039FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:57:55Joakim Pyttynen22:57
    1040FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:57:58Hannu Pyhnen27:10
    1041FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:58:01Jari Lundell22:53
    1042FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:58:02Ismo Marjunen22:37
    1043FINMacGregor (1443)+2:58:02Pentti Viitanen29:17
    1044FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+2:58:04Eero Niskanen25:16
    1045FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+2:58:06Perttu Arminen29:16
    1046FINKRP (731)+2:58:16Sari Saarijrvi19:57
    1047FINAuran Vannas (802)+2:58:20Raimo Syrjl22:47
    1048FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+2:58:34Seppo Hakala26:45
    1049FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:58:39Aarni Jourio27:38
    1050FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+2:58:45Pirkko Rberg42:27
    1051FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:58:56Jukka Lietzen23:34
    1052FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+2:58:56Pasi Hankala27:35
    1053FINEDX (823)+2:59:43Ari Hakaste23:53
    1054FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+2:59:45Lasse Kalliomaa30:29
    1055FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+2:59:48Antti Kuljukka24:43
    1056FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+2:59:56Hanna Vlimki27:28
    1057FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:59:58Kenneth Ahlqvist19:44
    1058FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+3:00:07Mikko Paukkila28:57
    1059FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+3:00:13Juha-Pekka Jalli24:17
    1060FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+3:00:23Kalervo Pammo27:34
    1061FINOK77 5 (830)+3:00:32Mari Kentt27:09
    1062FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+3:00:40Pekka Peltonen24:17
    1063FINPummin Suunta (1160)+3:00:40Jirli Korhonen20:22
    1064FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+3:00:42Satu Mrsky25:23
    1065FINLappeen Siniset (921)+3:00:47Lauri Pyrhnen26:32
    1066FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+3:00:51Reino Sinnel20:16
    1067FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+3:00:57SAKARI MARTIKAINEN21:37
    1068FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+3:01:05John Laukka22:31
    1069FINKotipojat (1238)+3:01:09Pekka Metsola24:02
    1070FINOutotec (777)+3:01:15Mats Storgrd28:00
    1071FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+3:01:25Terese Hagman24:10
    1072FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+3:01:36Miika Sormunen26:09
    1073FINMessnthen (1565)+3:01:46Mika Korpi30:48
    1074FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+3:01:47Ville Heikkinen31:22
    1075FINRaTro (1140)+3:01:50Mikko Susitaival35:51
    1076FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+3:01:52Saul Klemola23:47
    1077FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+3:01:55Juha Lappalainen26:11
    1078FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+3:02:26Matti Vaaja25:15
    1079FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+3:02:44Tapio Koivu28:49
    1080FINPermeren Rasti (342)+3:03:20Seppo Mhnen34:36
    1081FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+3:03:36Pekka Rehn23:00
    1082FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+3:03:40Pekka Rytknen30:35
    1083FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+3:03:57Tapani Heikkuri28:20
    1084FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+3:04:06sten Wikstrm29:28
    1085FINJYY Jopa (1053)+3:04:08Kari Aliranta32:08
    1086FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+3:04:10Juha Jokiluoma30:28
    1087FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+3:04:13Matti Joensuu28:11
    1088SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+3:04:19Lucas Norrman23:55
    1089FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+3:04:19Markku Nikki27:44
    1090FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+3:04:23Tommi Meskanen27:39
    1091FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+3:04:25Tuomas Juntunen30:33
    1092FINEloteam (1517)+3:04:32Riku Elomaa30:37
    1093FINKanin tahti (1207)+3:04:40Antti Pirttimki29:53
    1094FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+3:04:48Markus Jakobsson31:13
    1095FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+3:04:49Santtu Kanerva27:41
    1096FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+3:04:51Sauli Nenonen26:40
    1097FINOtava (1293)+3:04:55Aku Lehtonen24:46
    1098FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+3:04:56Hannu Nieminen27:43
    1099FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+3:05:02Kauko Muikku28:46
    1100FINValtra (1548)+3:05:04Jorma Hytnen23:46
    1101ESTOK West 2 (1042)+3:05:07Peep Elmeste29:06
    1102FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+3:05:09Thti Pohjan23:01
    1103FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+3:05:18Eero Luurila34:06
    1104FINRoamers (1078)+3:05:22Mikko Lhdekorpi29:46
    1105FINRajaveljet (854)+3:05:27Jukka Vanninen22:50
    1106FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+3:05:34Fredrik Lfberg31:49
    1107FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+3:05:37Ismo Tuononen23:28
    1108FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+3:05:42Ari Pkknen33:04
    1109FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+3:05:42Esa-Heimo Kautto23:54
    1110FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+3:05:45Sami Njd21:27
    1111FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+3:05:54Kre Pihlstrm24:23
    1112FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+3:06:19Tommi Pasanen27:27
    1113FINSPYMS (846)+3:06:21Timo Virtanen25:00
    1114FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+3:06:26Jukka Niskala27:16
    1115LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+3:06:30Aleksandrs Tambovcevs21:14
    1116ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+3:06:49Pear Post21:43
    1117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+3:07:02Alf Krogell28:23
    1118FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+3:07:06Kari Ahtola25:35
    1119FINWonkamiehet (934)+3:07:14Vasilii Semkin30:03
    1120FINKTTO (1427)+3:07:29Toni Mntyl20:02
    1121FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+3:07:51Antti Sippola22:15
    1122FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+3:07:53Tero Suomalainen29:06
    1123FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+3:08:49Jarkko Aro39:19
    1124FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+3:09:10Hannu Haimi27:34
    1125FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+3:09:12Teemu Heino37:18
    1126FINRasti K18 (1004)+3:09:40Jouni Hmlinen29:24
    1127FINFuturice (1542)+3:09:40Ilkka Laukkanen34:51
    1128FINMetos (1448)+3:09:50Jari Visnen18:54
    1129FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+3:10:01Markku Holstila25:52
    1130FINErnaali (1337)+3:10:01Juhani Kirma26:20
    1131FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+3:10:05Joonas Marjanen37:38
    1132FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+3:10:06Mikko Liimatainen28:40
    1133FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+3:11:29Markku Vulli30:00
    1134FINKarhunsammal (1408)+3:11:29Leena Sily30:00
    1135FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+3:11:47Ari Kainulainen28:57
    1136FINDatactica (895)+3:11:51Mikko Pekkarinen39:49
    1137FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+3:12:24Mika Antrela23:36
    1138FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+3:12:37Timo Pinola31:12
    1139FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+3:12:47Kauko Saaristo33:29
    1140FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+3:13:16Mauno Nsi22:58
    1141FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+3:13:16Petri Kangassalo40:12
    1142FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+3:13:30Teppo Piira29:18
    1143FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+3:13:52Juho Penttil40:55
    1144FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+3:13:53Annukka Galkin22:23
    1145FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+3:14:08Markku Virtanen32:38
    1146FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+3:14:10Martti Santajoki27:57
    1147FINNabla (1572)+3:14:27Martin Zechner47:14
    1148FINFinnmap 2 (775)+3:15:30Tuomo Miettinen25:56
    1149FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+3:15:38Kalle Virtanen22:43
    1150RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+3:15:49Aleksandr Makeev26:20
    1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+3:15:55Markku Leinonen26:30
    1152FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+3:15:58Jussi Tapola33:24
    1153FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+3:16:01Paavo Vilminko28:03
    1154FINRistin Kilta (955)+3:16:22Olli Syrjl31:13
    1155FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+3:16:30Jyrki Metsola25:14
    1156FINTervanjuojat (1549)+3:16:37Per Lindberg42:36
    1157FINHakuliset (1444)+3:16:40Paula Hakulinen38:14
    1158FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+3:17:02Tuukka Jussinmki37:59
    1159FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+3:17:25Tuomas Turkki22:56
    1160FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+3:17:26Pekka Sinkkonen42:10
    1161FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+3:17:26Sami Hokkanen29:08
    1162FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+3:17:26Samu Halme27:48
    1163FINWIO Team (1272)+3:17:32Tero Rantala41:21
    1164FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+3:17:33Ismo Hoskari41:46
    1165FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+3:17:36Kalle Koivisto1:10:34
    1166FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:17:37Harry Eklundh19:17
    1167FINOC Utmanare (1361)+3:17:38Antti Pinomaa28:29
    1168FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+3:17:43Jussi Koivunen26:48
    1169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+3:17:47Osmo Peitsala29:18
    1170FINKorona (1235)+3:18:01Jorma Mkinen47:41
    1171FINTekes InnOK (1068)+3:18:11Juha Sarkio23:57
    1172ESTJOKA 2 (502)+3:18:17Helle Hallik20:24
    1173FINTurun Puristus (1096)+3:18:46Juha Mntykorpi29:25
    1174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+3:18:46Aki Saranen30:07
    1175FINOK77 7 (1029)+3:19:14Bror-Erik Cederlf21:55
    1176FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+3:19:19Risto Ranta-aho45:58
    1177FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+3:19:27Reijo Haapanen25:57
    1178FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+3:20:19Risto Hkkinen30:39
    1179FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+3:20:21Juuso Heikkinen23:01
    1180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+3:20:30Tapio Tiura25:57
    1181FINCSC (896)+3:20:54Astra Francke20:25
    1182FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+3:21:10Jukka Laine36:10
    1183FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+3:21:19Keijo Jylh39:49
    1184FINHRUP (1287)+3:21:24Toni Kallio-Knn36:55
    1185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+3:21:45Jarmo Salonen24:09
    1186FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+3:21:52Artur Haavisto30:34
    1187FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+3:22:00Perttu Kurvinen24:57
    1188FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+3:23:20Martta Haukipuro30:55
    1189FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+3:23:29Jarmo Launonen21:27
    1190FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+3:23:42Matti Strmmer32:34
    1191FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+3:23:47Heimo Mikkola45:44
    1192FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+3:23:48Risto Hkkinen30:03
    1193FINSports by LUT (1305)+3:24:04Heikki Suikkanen28:59
    1194FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+3:24:30Petri Tolonen30:16
    1195FINLohet (1536)+3:24:44Tuula Hyhty31:41
    1196FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+3:25:40Tero Kaasinen28:30
    1197FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+3:25:41Teemu Kontkanen31:22
    1198FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+3:25:50Toni Hakulinen26:06
    1199FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+3:26:02Jani Konttila32:29
    1200FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+3:26:14Tapani Lindfors35:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >