jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+2:00:25Philippe Pogu24:16
    602FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:00:26Irina Mihalko20:29
    603FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:00:40Janne Filpus23:06
    604FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:00:58Ilkka Vnsk18:05
    605SWETby OK 3 (562)+2:01:03Martin Lvald Hellberg29:12
    606FINKannuksen Ura (501)+2:01:04Risto Posio22:39
    607FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:01:04Antti Aarnio21:23
    608FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+2:01:05Veli-Matti Perlampi20:32
    609FINMurut (531)+2:01:18Anna Ojapalo18:14
    610USAOUSA (479)+2:01:20Bosley Addison20:58
    611FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:01:20Hkan Bjrklund19:39
    612FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:01:21Linus Hansen17:38
    613RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:01:25Alexey Krilov20:55
    614FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+2:01:27Jari Vanhala23:54
    615FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+2:01:33Jarkko Prssinen20:39
    616FINVincit (1422)+2:01:39Olli Pasanen24:11
    617FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+2:01:41Petri Laitonen22:14
    618FINTuurihaukat (1125)+2:01:43Pasi Riihimki25:29
    619FINSport in Muhos (759)+2:01:45Antti Junttola23:37
    620FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+2:01:49Jarkko Leppihalme20:35
    621FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+2:02:31Antero Mikkonen24:49
    622ESPImperdible (388)+2:02:33Jimenez Jesus29:06
    623FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:02:34August Hgnabba19:35
    624FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:02:38Jukka Salo22:37
    625SUIOl Norska (765)+2:02:46Karin Hodel18:41
    626FINLytnen Rastit (599)+2:03:04Pasi Talvitie26:22
    627FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+2:03:13Ari Kartaslammi22:35
    628FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:03:15Tommi Mattila21:48
    629FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:03:21Ville Vuorinen20:28
    630FINJiiriveljet (1123)+2:03:22Akseli Escartin26:13
    631FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+2:03:23Jorma Mntytrm25:57
    632FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+2:03:31Jouko Peipinen19:45
    633FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+2:03:31Ilkka Salonen28:54
    634FINKemira Vastus (617)+2:03:32Juha Rintala20:25
    635FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+2:03:34mika ruuhiala23:21
    636FINPeab Seicon (543)+2:03:37Veijo Kujanen23:51
    637FINJuntit OK (790)+2:03:40Timo Vlasov22:39
    638RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+2:03:45Alexey Borevich23:55
    639FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+2:03:47Pasi Huuskonen22:36
    640FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+2:03:52Olli Axelin22:37
    641FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:03:56Tarmo Kokko20:44
    642FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:04:46Juho Salminen18:03
    643FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+2:04:50Pekka Hintsanen28:24
    644FINSK Uranus (610)+2:04:57Teuvo Holappa20:42
    645FINAron Haka (920)+2:05:11Markku Salo22:26
    646FINKehityssuunta (770)+2:05:17Jorma Paski24:18
    647FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+2:05:28Harri Sainpalo27:37
    648FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+2:05:41Arto Valkonen20:02
    649FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+2:05:43Veijo Ekonoja23:09
    650FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+2:05:46Joose Nurmela22:21
    651RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:05:47Vadim Ershov21:43
    652SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+2:05:52Torgny Jeppsson23:12
    653FINPuolipitk (1494)+2:05:55Jarkko Moilala29:26
    654FINTyrwn Woima (717)+2:05:55Juha Metsl19:36
    655FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:05:58Kysti Karttunen20:55
    656FINBertelin pojat (403)+2:06:03Veikko Karjalainen22:49
    657LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+2:06:07Imants Caklis23:18
    658FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:06:09Jukka Pekka Ltti21:37
    659GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+2:06:11Seamus Cunnane25:43
    660FINRaision Kuula (761)+2:06:15Hannu Suikki23:13
    661FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+2:06:23Lasse Lahdelma31:58
    662FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:06:24Kai Samelin25:29
    663FINPKARMAAKK (873)+2:06:30Jarkko Riikonen26:05
    664FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+2:06:32Juha Risku29:11
    665FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+2:06:35Rauli Raitolampi21:19
    666FINLemin Eskot (625)+2:07:09Sami Kinttu19:19
    667FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+2:07:15Jaan Olvet23:46
    668FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:07:17Kimmo Laine20:58
    669FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+2:07:17Panu Koivula19:15
    670FINHukka Suunta (628)+2:07:22Ville Pokkinen24:26
    671FINIitin Pyrint (500)+2:07:23Ilkka Koskelainen24:57
    672FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:07:39Erik Nurmi15:35
    673NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+2:07:39Rolf Karset27:11
    674FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+2:07:41Timo Myllynen24:19
    675FINIK Falken (524)+2:07:50Hannes Stubb17:13
    676FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+2:07:50Terho Etula31:53
    677GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+2:07:59Martin Schwarz24:33
    678FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+2:08:00Veli-Matti Rantio25:06
    679FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+2:08:03Kari Heinonen21:37
    680FINMADROG (495)+2:08:07Jussi Sulander18:20
    681FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:08:08Pekka Aalto16:26
    682FINHrt Lampaat (847)+2:08:10Esa Kiiski22:12
    683FINIF land (615)+2:08:34Marcus Sderstrm16:35
    684FINVersowood (1566)+2:08:39Kimmo Hytnen17:37
    685FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+2:09:02Matti Vnnen25:56
    686FINPelikassit (1055)+2:09:23Ossi Vuorinen19:46
    687FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+2:09:30Marko Mkel25:44
    688FINTeam Lost (825)+2:09:34Tommi Hopearuoho23:30
    689FINMalax IF (390)+2:09:38Magnus Lfroth24:33
    690FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+2:09:47Jussi Kallio17:55
    691FINSukK 83 (833)+2:09:49Antti Kutinlahti23:58
    692FINSappion Veikot (1567)+2:10:01Jarkko Voutilainen23:30
    693FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+2:10:02Jussi Seppl17:50
    694FINVerttuun Namika (464)+2:10:04Jukka Kangasniemi22:09
    695FINTurun Visat (703)+2:10:04Heimo Vlimki23:54
    696FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+2:10:07Kalle Hkkinen22:33
    697FINYlneen Kiri (728)+2:10:43Jussi Salminen21:05
    698FINLuolamiehet (723)+2:11:06Kalle Rauvola25:17
    699FINAkilles OK (444)+2:11:08Anders Lindahl22:54
    700FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+2:11:13Otto Niemi32:48
    701FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+2:11:25Urpo Pietikinen28:50
    702FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:11:51Heikki Ruokonen24:39
    703FINHarhaveikot (950)+2:12:08Olli Haltia22:49
    704FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+2:12:27Teemu Virtanen22:59
    705FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+2:12:33Jukka Ruha25:52
    706SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+2:12:39Martin Egger20:44
    707FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+2:12:41Ossi Kasurinen25:58
    708FRACaponord (1600)+2:12:42Hanna Salmi22:18
    709FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+2:12:45Matti Gustafsson25:52
    710LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+2:12:46Fricis Spektors23:12
    711FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+2:12:48Mikko Niskanen25:21
    712FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+2:12:59Marko Jylkk23:21
    713FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+2:13:07Tobias Forsstedt19:32
    714FINTaxi Team (638)+2:13:12Tapani Varamki23:19
    715FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+2:13:12Lasse Myllyaho24:30
    716FINPime komppi (1423)+2:13:18Tero Nyknen21:31
    717FINRC Eemeli (1581)+2:13:23Jani Rautiainen21:28
    718FINBitcomp (1553)+2:13:26Janne Loikkanen27:11
    719FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+2:13:27Tomi Malmi27:31
    720FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+2:13:29Marko Jylhnlehto22:29
    721FINKaukaa haettu (844)+2:13:31Kari Kaikkonen21:55
    722FINOK Kristina (967)+2:13:31Jari Rajamki26:40
    723FINYkksjoukkue (885)+2:13:32Anne Salomaa26:20
    724FINOscar (1131)+2:13:38Simo Salminen39:16
    725FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+2:13:41Eero Ruokamo21:42
    726FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+2:13:53Jenna Pajunen17:45
    727FINOulun Raksa (592)+2:13:59Sami Koivula19:51
    728FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:14:02Juha Koskinen19:51
    729FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+2:14:13Erkki Hanhela28:26
    730FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+2:14:20Reijo Ovaskainen27:49
    731OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+2:14:21Joan Gomez23:29
    732FINIisu (750)+2:14:25Aukusti Kakko22:38
    733FINSerkkujen y (1535)+2:14:30Ilkka Valjakka22:29
    734FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:14:31Markku Saramki22:21
    735SWETibro OK (197)+2:14:34Ragnar Olsson22:29
    736FINFujitsu (668)+2:14:39Sami Piispa22:46
    737FINUtin Haukat (837)+2:14:39Eero Hyppnen23:35
    738FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:14:42Vesa Blom21:25
    739FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+2:14:44Marko Koivikko22:50
    740FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+2:14:45Timo Hmeen-Anttila22:49
    741FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+2:14:46Juho Malinen23:25
    742SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+2:14:49Thomas Adolfsson18:45
    743FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+2:14:53Esa Savolainen31:42
    744FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+2:14:53Janne Muukka28:19
    745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+2:14:55Arttu Elonen29:01
    746FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+2:15:03Stefano Zonato24:00
    747FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+2:15:28Juha Vuolteenaho24:08
    748FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+2:15:43Ismo Mehtl31:30
    749FINSievin Sisu (908)+2:15:59Markku Vesisenaho22:59
    750NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:16:00yvind Srlie20:51
    751FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+2:16:10Eero Leppkorpi23:29
    752FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+2:16:13Heino Sarkkinen30:29
    753SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:16:15Lukas Granlund20:07
    754FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+2:16:40Miika Kiiski25:32
    755FINHirviveikot (843)+2:16:47Tommi Pajari20:30
    756FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+2:17:13Joni Puolanto28:16
    757FINAkustin perikunta (999)+2:17:23Pekka Rissanen21:38
    758FINLapin Sudet (566)+2:17:29Matti Pekkala21:59
    759FINKananpojat (680)+2:17:43Aki Kyckling21:29
    760SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+2:18:09Hasse Vedin21:35
    761FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+2:18:15Max Wahlman23:20
    762FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+2:18:15Veikko Hrknen26:43
    763FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+2:18:18Jukka Koskiniemi22:52
    764FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+2:18:23Jari Haataja31:25
    765FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+2:18:28Jouni Anttila22:26
    766FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+2:18:33Tero Backman23:14
    767FINKela (986)+2:18:45Veikko Hytnen24:26
    768FINOK Jorren (621)+2:18:48Sanna Nymalm17:47
    769FINFTA 2 (949)+2:18:52Samuli Kiskola24:34
    770FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+2:19:02Ander Oses26:45
    771FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+2:19:21Aki Haaramo32:18
    772FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+2:19:24Kari Vainio25:53
    773FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:20:11Jouni Virtanen21:36
    774FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+2:20:25Asko Niittymki26:00
    775FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:20:38Sampo Keskinen18:31
    776FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+2:20:42Ville Kinnunen25:06
    777FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+2:20:46Kai Nokelainen24:36
    778FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:20:51Pertti Lahdelma19:40
    779FINSpring Aqua (747)+2:20:53Jorma Peltokangas18:45
    780RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:21:29Nikolay Kudriavtsev25:14
    781FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+2:21:32Jussi Birling19:33
    782FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:21:39Pertti Viskari28:16
    783FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+2:21:59Jouni Rinta-Keturi30:09
    784FINDowntown 65 (995)+2:22:00Antti Tuomaala21:44
    785FINKerkesix (962)+2:22:12Jappe Aho17:55
    786FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+2:22:16Arto Hakala16:53
    787FINPaVi (810)+2:22:17Matti Westman24:21
    788FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:22:24Petri Andersson18:51
    789FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+2:22:27Jori Torkkila19:54
    790RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:22:38Andrey Kuzmin19:52
    791SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:23:09Mats Sandevall27:26
    792FINHusulan Kunto (604)+2:23:10Antti Ahtiainen20:04
    793FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+2:23:13Paavo Holster19:39
    794RUSIzhora (466)+2:23:17Igor Kiselev25:28
    795LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+2:23:17Kriss Karnitis20:20
    796FINKustavin Ahto (930)+2:23:23Janne Virtanen19:50
    797FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+2:23:26Sven-Olof Nylund18:44
    798FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+2:23:41Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen22:38
    799FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+2:23:58Tapani Mustonen30:44
    800FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:24:15Jaakko Metsola18:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >