jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)4:07:23Bartosz Pawlak29:56
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+44Erik Ivarsson Sandberg29:06
    3SWEJrla Orientering (9)+46Erik Andersson30:40
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:59Toni Saari31:20
    5NORIL Tyrving (5)+4:16Matthias Gilgien32:09
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:45Hannu Airila30:00
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:51Olle Krner30:21
    8SWErla IF (22)+5:06Victor Silvemark30:29
    9NORHalden SK (4)+6:47Mats Haldin32:17
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:14Simonas Krepsta30:13
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+7:32Julian Dent30:29
    12NORNTNUI (23)+7:50Torkil Eide Solstad28:44
    13LTUIGTISA (33)+7:51Giedrius Sabaliauskas28:47
    14SWEOK Denseln (34)+7:55Mattias Eriksson33:01
    15NORKristiansand OK (2)+8:14Eirik Svensen31:41
    16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+8:19Aleksei Alekseyonok32:34
    17FINPaimion Rasti (38)+8:25Teemu Vre31:27
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+8:27Hannu-Pekka Pukema31:28
    19SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:22Henrik Laas32:27
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+9:26Thomas Carlsson30:21
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+9:27Janne Weckman31:47
    22FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+9:31Timo Joensuu30:19
    23FINLynx (32)+10:07Marko Nrv31:05
    24FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+10:13Simo Martomaa29:31
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+11:41Erik Johansson30:56
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+11:45Erik Blomgren32:12
    27NORFossum IF (81)+11:46Leif Strmer37:18
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+13:18Erik Thorsson30:50
    29SWEOK Ravinen (40)+13:29Martin Hunhammar34:56
    30FINKangasala SK (31)+13:36Antti Rantala37:07
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+14:30Heikki Toivio32:29
    32NORLillomarka OL (25)+16:01Jonas Juveli30:59
    33SWESvedalens AIK (58)+16:13Johan Levin36:37
    34DENOK Pan rhus (279)+16:13Christian Bobach28:25
    35SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+16:14Jegor Kostylev33:07
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+16:20Martin Hrberg30:45
    37FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+16:30Laakkonen Leo30:09
    38NORHalden SK 2 (42)+17:34Bojan Blumenstein33:30
    39NORNTNUI 3 (148)+17:38Trygve Olsen33:23
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+17:41Stefan Jonsson34:46
    41SWETby OK (126)+17:46Johan Lindahl34:42
    42NORFrol IL (47)+17:52Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas35:45
    43FINOK Orient (53)+17:58Mikael Salo32:04
    44SWEOK Orion (51)+18:06Erik Andersson30:59
    45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+18:20Juho-Veikko Hytnen30:30
    46NORNydalens SK (72)+18:22Halvor Saunes31:47
    47NORBkkelagets SK (99)+18:29Martin Soukop31:36
    48SWEOK Linne (17)+19:46David Lingfors32:44
    49SWEIFK Ume (48)+19:50Joel Sjlander33:16
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+19:51Henri Kalve33:03
    51SWErla IF 2 (358)+20:03Petter Eriksson30:16
    52SWEGvle OK (46)+20:27Simon Sjhed37:09
    53FINHiisirasti (37)+20:30Henrik Visnen31:31
    54FINPellon Ponsi (41)+20:36Juho-Matti Taivainen31:28
    55SWENykpings OK (154)+20:38Didrik Hall33:24
    56FINMS Parma (19)+21:31Samuli Salmenoja38:23
    57NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+21:35Jostein Moe31:49
    58SWEOK Hllen (10)+21:48Peter berg31:51
    59NORNTNUI 2 (65)+21:53Magne Jutulstad32:07
    60SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+22:23Gustaf Wennerberg33:23
    61SWEOK Tisaren (8)+22:29Matthias Niggli30:52
    62RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+22:34Alexsandr Kharchenko35:22
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+22:51Matti Saari34:38
    64NORHalden SK 3 (314)+23:25Peter Nordbrden36:57
    65SWERehns BK (45)+24:02Andreas Calleberg32:47
    66SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+24:16Henric Carlsson33:56
    67SWEOK Kre (30)+25:32Fredrik Edn29:08
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+25:57Simon Brndli31:30
    69SWEAttunda OK (97)+27:05Karl Enges38:02
    70SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+27:40Rikard Ohlsson33:09
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+28:04Viktor Stensson38:46
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+28:23Eetu Summanen33:45
    73FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+28:30Konsta Vanhanen33:37
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+28:34Mikko Heikkil36:57
    75FINLapuan Virki (61)+28:37Teemu Rantala32:43
    76SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+28:46Henning Sjkvist35:45
    77FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+28:54Kalle Manninen35:59
    78NORVaregg IL (115)+29:03Vegard Jarvis Westergrd33:25
    79SWETullinge SK (57)+29:06Simon Imark32:33
    80NORRaumar Orientering (92)+29:07Rafal Podzinski32:36
    81SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+29:16Johan Norberg33:15
    82SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+29:16Anton Wiberg34:39
    83FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+29:18Mikko Viitamki34:40
    84FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+30:21Eemeli Suominen33:40
    85NORFredrikstad SK (49)+30:30Kjell Arild Karlsen33:35
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+31:13Timo Mhnen31:19
    87FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+31:25Lauri Valkonen36:46
    88SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+31:26John Oskarsson38:23
    89NORTrollelg (107)+31:36Jrgen Tegdan36:49
    90NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+32:00Jonas Madslien Bakken30:07
    91FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+32:05Esko Ylikangas36:15
    92FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+33:35Timo Sivill32:18
    93SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+33:37Pontus Johansson38:26
    94SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+33:38Max Peter Bejmer31:52
    95FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+33:51Santtu Sainio33:10
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+34:41Vili Virkki37:06
    97FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+35:25Markku Bergman40:34
    98SWELinkpings OK (59)+35:31Andreas Axelsson32:33
    99FINEspoon Suunta (60)+35:33Anssi Vesanto33:11
    100FINSiilin Rasti (130)+35:33Petri Vnnen36:02
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+36:01Samuli Kyyrnen34:31
    102FINKoovee 2 (83)+36:40Kari Kallio33:26
    103FINMS Parma 2 (77)+36:57Aaro Julkunen35:32
    104SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+37:00Tobias Lindell35:33
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:08Jonne Lehto29:32
    106FINSK Vuoksi (75)+40:13Lauri Simil39:45
    107FINLynx 2 (129)+40:14Juuso Kujanp35:22
    108RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+40:20Artur Karimbaev37:57
    109FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+40:22Timo Nurmela37:18
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+40:24Topi Syrjlinen33:29
    111SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+41:06Niklas sterlund35:14
    112FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+42:30Kjell Erik Roisland33:16
    113FINLappeen Riento (172)+43:37Antti Saikko32:58
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+43:57Marko Loukkalahti34:47
    115FINRasti-Lukko (170)+44:05Janne Kallioniemi37:16
    116SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+44:09Christer Garpenlund37:28
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+44:17Sren Sundblom32:47
    118FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+44:26Tero Niemi33:08
    119FINIF Brahe (103)+44:29Matti Lindstedt33:12
    120SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+45:08Mattias Andersson34:25
    121SWEOK Rodhen (123)+45:17Jonas Eklund36:06
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+45:20Andreas Gustavsson39:28
    123ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+45:23Lauri Malsroos36:34
    124NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+45:27Markus Kjerner-Semb38:40
    125FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+45:41Tero Kopra38:46
    126RUSNord West (73)+46:13Ilia Gusev34:03
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+46:19Tomi Koskela36:52
    128FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+47:40Markus Vainiomki35:11
    129FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+47:44Iivo Kriikkula33:33
    130SWEVxj OK (114)+47:50Niklas Karlsson36:18
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+48:07Ville Lampinen32:24
    132SWEEksj SOK (136)+48:19Jonas Falk-Weber33:00
    133SWEHestra IF (63)+48:32Andreas Holmqvist31:20
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+48:33Magnus Johansson37:17
    135NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+49:09Andrine Benjaminsen37:50
    136SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+49:47Oskar qvist38:21
    137SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+50:03Johan Sisell31:35
    138NORGanddal IL (225)+50:04Calum Coomb36:41
    139NORRingsaker OK (223)+50:09Johannes Bordal38:51
    140RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+50:58Vyacheslav Matrosenkov45:08
    141BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+51:04Tatsiana Zhuravleva48:03
    142SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+51:15Emil Granqvist39:07
    143NORKongsberg OL (111)+51:18Einar Lund38:48
    144SWEOK Roslagen (228)+51:20Ola Hultin40:06
    145NORNTNUI 4 (240)+51:34Hallvard Nordbrden40:47
    146SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+52:04Markus Svensson40:35
    147SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+52:09Adrian Dahlstrm38:12
    148SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+52:37Rene Vock48:46
    149SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+52:42Andrew Quin33:47
    150SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+52:47Thomas Persson41:26
    151RUSNorthern Wind (383)+52:48Pavel Petrov36:35
    152NORHeming Orientering (371)+52:51Claus Martinsen39:42
    153SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+53:01Rickard Olsson42:24
    154FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+53:10Markus Kaukonen39:45
    155FINMS Parma 3 (297)+53:19Akseli Ruohola34:31
    156FINPargas IF (195)+53:31Mkel Jussi40:02
    157SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+53:56Anne Hansson52:24
    158FINOK77 (116)+54:02Jonathan Ray37:37
    159FINHauhon Sisu (187)+54:06Tero Salonen41:54
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+54:07Jani Hmlinen35:34
    161FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+54:09Mikko Kuusela42:03
    162FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+54:10Aleksi Ilmonen35:22
    163FINRastivarsat (122)+54:13Jarkko Ryypp36:09
    164FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+54:49Markus Kainu32:29
    165SWEOK Renen (666)+55:31Claes Turesson36:34
    166FINMS Parma 4 (199)+55:43Konsta Piironen40:26
    167FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+55:44Ivan Egorov35:32
    168LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+55:47Petrulis Vitalijus37:31
    169FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+55:47Matias Arola36:57
    170NOROppsal IF (188)+55:48Sindre Fjogstad35:45
    171SWEHaninge SOK (217)+56:37P-O Ivarsson37:45
    172FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+56:41Miro Tuomala35:26
    173SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+56:45Karl Palm43:41
    174FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+57:01Tuukka Mkinen44:56
    175RUSUltra (163)+57:07Artem Bukovets46:18
    176FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+57:50Antti Pasi35:28
    177SUIBussola OK (231)+57:53Jerome Kaeser37:08
    178FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+57:54Aleksi Koskikallio39:05
    179FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+58:36Jouni Mkrinen37:47
    180NORBysen IL (292)+58:37Brage Jrum39:00
    181SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+59:13Patrik Johansson40:28
    182SWESnttringe SK (182)+59:17Martin Nilsson41:57
    183NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+59:19Ole U Johansen40:26
    184SWEHalmstad OK (259)+59:20Andreas Bjrkmar38:25
    185RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+59:26Dmitryi Efremkin38:18
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+59:35Sergei Tiulenev42:35
    187SWESkneslttens OL (189)+59:45Joel Kristiansson37:22
    188SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:00:08Andreas Nikolausson36:27
    189SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:00:18Martin Blomgren43:00
    190SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+1:00:19Mike Litoris41:17
    191NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:00:30Trygve Lgran39:28
    192FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:00:40Jaakko Tervo38:19
    193SWEUme OK (319)+1:00:42sa Otterbjrk41:41
    194FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:01:55Ville Ruokamo33:50
    195SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:02:00Rikard Imark35:49
    196FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:02:07Timo Partanen41:14
    197SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:02:10Philip Edvardsson35:08
    198RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:02:14Nikolai Znoev38:41
    199LATOK Meridians (153)+1:02:17Aigars Leiboms41:19
    200FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:02:17Antti Sainio33:25
    201FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:02:19Akseli Ahtiainen31:58
    202FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:02:20Miika Laine33:37
    203LATOK Kapa (138)+1:03:31Emils Udris36:20
    204SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:03:32Jakob Fransson37:40
    205FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:03:35Erik Haajanen33:00
    206SWESkogslparna (352)+1:03:41Per-Johan Josefsson42:28
    207LATOK Saldus (181)+1:03:47Ainars Mankus36:10
    208FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:03:58Reko Leppsalmi41:28
    209RUSOmega (145)+1:04:53Artem Tihonov37:59
    210NORVerdal OK (274)+1:05:23Stein Markhus44:30
    211SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:05:31Fredrik Sandberg38:29
    212FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:05:46Ville Vyrynen40:50
    213FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:05:54Vesa Lahtinen38:31
    214LATOZONS OK (133)+1:06:30Girts Linins43:42
    215FINOK77 2 (373)+1:06:34Matias Kankkunen40:29
    216FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:06:38Tuomas Hakkarainen42:17
    217FINNrpes OK (348)+1:06:40Bjrn Rosenqvist43:57
    218NOREnga (85)+1:07:09John Tore Vik39:01
    219SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:07:15Tomas Lilja39:59
    220FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:08:09Juho Elovaara39:15
    221FINEx-Legends (267)+1:08:42Kimmo Liljestrm41:21
    222NORGNEIST (552)+1:09:21Snorre Lunde43:27
    223SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:09:26Hkan Palm38:02
    224FINRasti E4 (167)+1:09:36Sami Mnttinen36:16
    225SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:09:46Fredrik Trahn40:51
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:09:49Ville Kinnala43:49
    227RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:09:56Viktor Kurguzkin44:06
    228FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:10:02Juho Pirttiniemi41:03
    229FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:10:04Miska Saarnijoki42:19
    230FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:10:05Janne Muhonen41:09
    231FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:10:09Karoliina Sundberg33:38
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:10:09Jyrki Tuomala37:18
    233FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:10:09Petri Rolig44:11
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:10:12Andreas Curiger42:28
    235NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:10:13ystein Haug37:18
    236GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:11:26Hkan Redtzer43:01
    237FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:11:48Tapio Keskitalo42:20
    238FINOK Botnia (263)+1:11:57Thomas Cederberg36:43
    239FINKlaani (1534)+1:12:00Juha Huusari40:56
    240FINJms 2 (185)+1:13:06Samuli Tiirikainen38:21
    241ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:13:12Olavi Ottas38:40
    242GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:13:29Jennifer Ricketts43:07
    243SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:13:36Christer Arksand45:56
    244FINJussis seven (565)+1:13:41Harald Knaapinen46:27
    245SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:13:46Jan Nslund36:29
    246SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:13:52Thomas Norstrm45:44
    247FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:13:52Eero Ylipulli37:50
    248FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:13:58Christian Holm46:32
    249FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:14:27Niko Herttuainen48:06
    250SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:14:32Ida Wadman53:27
    251FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:14:34Sami Lfman44:15
    252FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:14:45Tomas Bjrklf39:17
    253FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:14:49Hannu Kaskilahti47:32
    254FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:14:49Esko Udd45:42
    255FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:15:10Mika Tuononen42:26
    256FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:15:58Heikki Saarinen44:33
    257FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:16:24Jani Myllrinen34:19
    258SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:16:33Martin Sundlf34:41
    259FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:16:45Veikka Annila43:21
    260SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:16:46Johan Herbert39:52
    261POLOK!Sport (244)+1:17:02Grzegorz Wroblewski40:17
    262FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:17:08Tero Viljanen36:31
    263ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:17:16Edoardo Cortellazzi41:01
    264FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:18:12Mikko Ahola31:20
    265SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:18:23Gustav Boquist54:59
    266SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:18:46Ludvig Ek34:04
    267RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:19:17Sergei Smirnov33:06
    268RUSLegenda (305)+1:19:32Valeriy Pautov41:23
    269FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:19:47Roope Rnkk43:16
    270FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:20:02Juha Simil39:27
    271FINLammin Ski (174)+1:20:11Tommi Huostila38:09
    272FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:20:11Otso Westerlund43:02
    273FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:20:23Tero Vesisenaho35:44
    274FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:20:39Juha Rauhala38:33
    275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:20:40Lauri Heinaro43:24
    276FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:20:44Tapio Jrvensivu38:43
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:20:52Mikko Poutanen37:53
    278SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+1:20:58Tori Owen52:05
    279FINLynx 3 (272)+1:21:01Juha Tilli40:38
    280FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:21:02Miika Haataja35:31
    281FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:21:03Jussi Leskinen46:58
    282FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:21:09Petri Hynninen39:11
    283FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:21:09Arto Ranki38:54
    284FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:21:28Joonas Notkola41:50
    285NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:21:30Styrk Almeland Bleie43:14
    286FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:21:31Seppo Keltamki45:18
    287FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:21:32Juha Inkil44:16
    288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:21:33Samu Pylvninen50:32
    289SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:21:35Niklas Carlsson38:31
    290FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:21:36Maija Hakala35:39
    291RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:21:49Mikhail Mashukov46:19
    292FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:22:20Veeti Otsamo42:10
    293FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:22:55Timo Peltonen58:31
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:22:56Tuomas Ernamo39:47
    295NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:22:59Kristoffer Susort Kvale43:51
    296FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:23:09Teemu Vartiamki32:36
    297FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:24:11Visa Koponen43:07
    298RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:24:27Karina Fershalova36:39
    299FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:24:29Hemanni Sankelo35:18
    300SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:24:39Samuel rn35:43
    301SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:24:48Andreas Sundstrm38:42
    302RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:24:48Sergey Gaskevich37:57
    303FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:24:59Jarmo Laakso46:48
    304FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:25:11Veli-Matti Junnikkala40:56
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:25:24Heikki Pajuoja43:00
    306FRACorreze CO (331)+1:25:31Benjamin Leduc48:10
    307FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:25:35Harri Jokela44:35
    308SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:25:50Gran Hellgren42:35
    309FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:25:54Heikki Haapakoski41:24
    310FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:25:58Jouni Saranp40:06
    311FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:26:03Jarmo Viita48:49
    312ESTOK West (487)+1:26:08Toomas Teekel52:17
    313NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:26:11Martin Jullum36:39
    314FINNavi 2 (559)+1:26:16Jouni Nyknen37:21
    315FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:26:18Niklas Salo39:14
    316FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:26:19Juha Kauria35:44
    317CZETesla Brno (442)+1:26:24Petr Strejcek41:02
    318FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:26:33Pietari Mansikka-Aho46:30
    319NORk-94 (431)+1:26:40Rune Teigland43:28
    320FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:26:44Jan Wasstrm36:16
    321SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:26:51Joacim Tingstorp36:54
    322FINIF Minken (273)+1:27:37Sren Strandvall45:42
    323FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:27:41Veli-Pekka Kantola48:32
    324FINRastiketut (409)+1:27:41Lauri Kaitola38:31
    325GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:27:48Susen Loesch37:17
    326DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:27:54Lea Reime43:36
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:28:34Marko Rantanen42:44
    328FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:28:41Petteri Hakala40:46
    329FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:28:45Hannu Arki43:31
    330FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:28:48Miikka Pohja44:38
    331SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:28:50Kjell Boman45:48
    332FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:29:02Sara Huhtanen53:07
    333FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:29:31Lasse Westerholm34:53
    334LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:30:20Einars Sillers41:22
    335ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:31:02Meelis Mlberg44:04
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:31:10Kimmo Mtt34:44
    337FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:31:17Harri Laine50:17
    338NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:31:18Hans Christian Meen48:56
    339FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:31:19Kimmo Keltamki40:50
    340FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:31:26Sami Kuntola40:36
    341FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:32:02Raimo Kankkunen42:02
    342FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:32:08Kimmo Niemi35:49
    343FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:32:09Joni Hirvonen38:06
    344FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:32:21Antti Korhonen44:30
    345FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:32:27Kimmo Hirvonen43:29
    346FINRastikarhut (283)+1:32:51Roope Lohikoski38:46
    347LATA2 (208)+1:33:23Janis Lazdans40:06
    348IRLDublin University (482)+1:33:26Eoin McCullough34:47
    349FINRasTiimi (150)+1:33:27Tapani Keskitalo43:39
    350FINOC Toffee (491)+1:33:29Jussi Viero39:32
    351FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:33:31Janne Virtanen33:04
    352FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:33:34Ville Tiitinen34:02
    353FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:33:39Lauri Leirimaa42:45
    354FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:33:52Algot Silvennoinen43:33
    355SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:34:13Elwinger Fredrik37:49
    356SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:35:05Daniel Stunz52:28
    357ESTOK Vru (389)+1:35:08Eero Mttus53:59
    358ESTJOKA (285)+1:35:09Priit Poopuu41:20
    359FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:35:13Ari Manninen47:20
    360FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:35:18Juha-Heikki Henttonen41:51
    361FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:35:32Arvo Paulin56:10
    362SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:35:56Hkan Trollvad49:31
    363FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:36:59Petri Vainio41:11
    364FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:37:21Jarmo Pikkarainen47:48
    365FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:37:24Timo Kankaanp38:50
    366FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:37:43Juha Lerssi57:29
    367FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:37:45Laitala Olli42:13
    368FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:38:00Pauli Juutilainen35:32
    369LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:38:16Igors Buzs42:01
    370SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:38:19Oskar Ek Larsson43:53
    371FINSK-0K (670)+1:38:19Parts Ulo46:58
    372SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:38:32Jan Rutka39:39
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:38:34Topias Niemi39:50
    374FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:38:37Juuso Hgblom44:48
    375FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:38:38Nico Kerkola36:13
    376SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:38:43Karl-Johan Bernard43:02
    377FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:38:58Timo Hynninen45:24
    378LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:39:00Pranas Germanavicius40:41
    379NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:39:11Ivar Haugen35:54
    380FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:39:12Ville Salonen42:07
    381SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:39:12Gran Gustafsson39:52
    382FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:39:27Natalia Efimova41:14
    383SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:39:31Christian Redtzer38:27
    384FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:39:36Petri Tuominen44:03
    385FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:39:41Tuomas Pasanen50:37
    386FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:39:46Timo Jntti50:01
    387FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:39:47Samuli Nio43:36
    388FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:39:51Ari Paganus43:26
    389FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:39:53Samuli Natunen46:32
    390FINRasti 88 (370)+1:39:55Jarkko Mki40:25
    391FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:40:11Teijo Suurp50:03
    392FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:40:12Olli Vlke42:17
    393SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:40:17Per-Ove Melinder40:34
    394SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:40:20Anders Karlsson39:29
    395FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:40:24Eero Visnen50:44
    396SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:40:29Tommy hman43:44
    397SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:40:31Ludvig Bergfalk42:40
    398SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:40:32Alice Hugosson44:02
    399FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:40:34Teemu Rajala40:57
    400FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:40:36Tuomas Turunen47:21
    401FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:40:41Matti Hakola47:04
    402FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:40:59Taisto Salo56:26
    403FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:41:02Seppo Lamberg38:33
    404FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:41:02Timo Punkari43:59
    405FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:41:13Erno Toroi58:10
    406FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:41:32Mika Jurvakainen45:47
    407FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:41:40Juha Rantoja42:11
    408FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:41:45Jari Haimi43:03
    409NORWing OK (124)+1:41:48Asbjrn Midtb38:41
    410FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:41:54Aatu Luomajrvi43:59
    411FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:41:55Arto Seppnen42:39
    412FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:42:13Jouko Nurminen46:15
    413FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:42:31Reima Vainio44:19
    414FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:42:39Juhani Lehto58:50
    415FINPetolintu (446)+1:42:41Turo Lindqvist47:04
    416FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:42:42Mikko Salmi44:28
    417FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:42:46Jarmo Pyhtinen53:23
    418RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:42:47Daniil Tetikov40:27
    419FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:42:49Keijo Tiitola50:44
    420FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:42:52Linus Westerlund44:31
    421FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:42:52Roope Sormunen39:03
    422FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:43:10Eero Tuovinen50:26
    423FINSettiijt (646)+1:43:12Petteri Vigren42:27
    424FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:43:16Valeri Slavinski44:51
    425SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:43:53Oskar Karlin44:50
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:44:09Miikka Korhonen44:12
    427LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:44:26Vents Ozolins47:06
    428SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:44:33Lars Engstrm45:54
    429SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:44:49Ausrine Kutkaite42:35
    430ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:44:59Einar Raudkepp44:35
    431FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:45:27Anssi Ojanen56:24
    432FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:45:38Mikko Parjanne57:24
    433FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:45:46Arto Virtala39:55
    434FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:45:57Jukka Mkikyr39:46
    435LATAluksne (672)+1:46:05Vilnis Velkeris51:06
    436RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:46:10Batya Barkalov1:03:44
    437FINNostars (328)+1:46:25Jouni Modig45:43
    438FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:46:52Ville Glad37:28
    439FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:47:18Jussi Vasama42:32
    440FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:47:21Joonas Mkel37:44
    441FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:47:39Pyry Seppl41:37
    442FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:47:47Tero Virkkala47:01
    443ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:47:52Oliver Ktt42:55
    444FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:47:54Juha Anttila47:18
    445FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:48:34Roope Nsi44:01
    446FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:48:51Jarmo Junnila58:19
    447FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:49:00Heikki Ikonen53:06
    448FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:49:04Henna Saarinen46:34
    449FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:49:12Lassi Valtanen49:52
    450FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:49:19Joonas Hnninen51:04
    451FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:49:32Esa Maajrvi40:59
    452LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:49:51Karlis Kaminskis39:07
    453FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:49:56Jaakko Murtomki35:44
    454FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:50:11Jaakko Puntila50:55
    455FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:50:17Torvald Haldin54:10
    456FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:50:27Juho Virtanen52:09
    457FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:50:29Sakari Koskela38:02
    458GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:50:58Ewan McMillan35:36
    459FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:51:06Pertti Laine45:02
    460ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:51:10Ain Roosimgi52:27
    461FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:51:16Mikko Visnen50:03
    462LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:51:19Arnis Grasis37:25
    463FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:51:30Minna-Mari Olli48:57
    464FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:51:33Oskari Jokikokko45:10
    465FINSocca (1412)+1:51:40Ari Itl51:10
    466FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:51:43Risto Hglund45:46
    467SWERns OK (631)+1:51:43Emil Hsten52:08
    468FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:51:49Aapo Tonder43:55
    469FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:51:52Erno Puupponen53:09
    470ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:52:05Kaido Nurja40:40
    471FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:52:32Lasse Kaunismki41:37
    472FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:52:33Oskari Jumppanen42:03
    473LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:52:54Leons Pelna57:09
    474ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:52:58Giancarlo DellEva54:11
    475GBRBristol OK (232)+1:52:58Keith Agmen42:26
    476FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:53:03Marko Korhonen42:00
    477RUSVesta (438)+1:53:04Aleksei Zdeblovskyi36:56
    478SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:53:10Albin Andersson42:24
    479FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:53:28Mikko Kankkunen52:48
    480FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:53:36Tomi Paasimaa53:14
    481FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:53:37Topi Kuorelahti52:52
    482SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:53:39Nicklas Doyle47:40
    483SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:53:44Henrik Petersson42:45
    484FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:53:49Hannu Koponen46:20
    485FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:55:15Aleksi Hellman40:20
    486FINRastihaukat (645)+1:55:21Esko Sorri42:57
    487SWEOK Msen (527)+1:55:24Felix Lindellhman35:32
    488FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:55:42Janne Lahti49:48
    489FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:55:43Juho Pousi48:22
    490FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:55:44Mikko Hnnikinen44:42
    491LATOK Arona (271)+1:55:45Kalvis Kalva40:10
    492FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:55:45Antti Asuinmaa55:28
    493FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:55:46Eemil Sakki47:48
    494FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:55:48Paavo Visnen39:04
    495FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:55:49Peter Kronholm44:35
    496FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:55:56Kalle Vaismaa47:52
    497FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:56:15Jussi Silvennoinen1:02:43
    498ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:56:21Liis Johanson41:35
    499FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:56:29Markus Pessa36:20
    500FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:56:38Tomas Porthin35:37
    501FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:56:42Timo Turpeinen45:38
    502FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:56:45Jyrki Nieminen45:35
    503FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:56:49Pekka Ala-kokko52:08
    504FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:56:51Anssi Poutanen43:13
    505FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:57:00Antti Vigelius48:36
    506RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:57:07Sergey Balandinskiy46:09
    507FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:57:17Antti Kanerva46:27
    508GERSportvogl (590)+1:57:57dirk hartmann43:46
    509FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:58:07Marko Jaatinen46:26
    510FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:58:08Peetu Jumeri59:23
    511ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:58:17Rnno Sulg52:02
    512FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:58:38Tony Bjrk46:45
    513FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:58:44Kari Lietzn47:26
    514FINPullin serkut (453)+1:58:45Esa Korpela46:44
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:58:49Aimo Myllymki46:42
    516FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:59:13Aki Alatalo37:22
    517FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+2:00:00Pekka Pietil49:12
    518FINEpiln Esa (601)+2:00:04Eero Heino49:36
    519FINFirstbeat (1546)+2:00:06Jaakko Kotisaari49:01
    520FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:00:14Pasi Suvanto43:20
    521NORLarvik OK (245)+2:00:19Tom Kristensen56:31
    522FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:00:22Samuli Suoranta47:33
    523LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:00:22Ivanas Ziaziulia43:30
    524SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:00:25Hrnell Dan49:42
    525FINSK Mortis (574)+2:00:30Pauli Ptsi49:37
    526SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:00:33rjan Sahl49:42
    527FINKeparDI (515)+2:00:36Jyri Ylikoski48:01
    528FINTuuripellet (804)+2:00:40Antti Ryytty45:12
    529FINWeljekset (940)+2:00:42Jukka Niskanen40:54
    530FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:01:12Jan Lng48:50
    531FINVakka-Rasti (704)+2:01:15Timo Penttil43:22
    532FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:01:15Kaj Fredriksson44:27
    533FINMetshallitus (647)+2:01:28Raimo Itkonen45:30
    534FINKorven Honka (420)+2:01:40Simo Kelosuo50:39
    535FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:01:54Matias Mki-Petys45:49
    536FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:02:23Timo Mki-Laurila50:49
    537FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:02:25Aapo Viippola38:37
    538FINOK77 4 (716)+2:02:33Anders af Hllstrm49:52
    539FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+2:02:35Antti Saalasti46:42
    540RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:02:36Sergey Yashchenko42:15
    541FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:02:38Jaan Rnkk51:14
    542FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:02:42Juuso Hulkko51:45
    543FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+2:02:44Leo Koskenvuo51:48
    544FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:02:45Sampsa Jrvi50:40
    545FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+2:03:23Petri Pantsar52:54
    546FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:03:50Teemu Pietil40:16
    547FIN007Hyypp (715)+2:03:56Olli Hyypp57:57
    548FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:03:58Kalle Koivusalo42:48
    549FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:04:04Mitri Tuomala41:44
    550FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+2:04:15Pauli Savela52:30
    551LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:04:20Oskars Seilis40:11
    552FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:04:21Reijo Kuoppala43:21
    553FINFinnmap (512)+2:04:22Antti Rantala36:28
    554FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:04:26Jorma Liljedahl46:06
    555FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+2:04:27Reijo Mikkonen54:04
    556RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:04:31Pavel Jufanov-Mishin40:43
    557FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+2:04:33Jarkko Pllnen51:43
    558FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+2:04:34Juuso Jrvi44:18
    559FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:04:43Timo Kivinen42:51
    560FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:05:00Pauli Vinni50:38
    561FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:05:03Kauko Parkkinen43:55
    562FINEndurance (581)+2:05:16Vesa Hyvrinen45:19
    563FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+2:05:35Juhani Tarvainen52:55
    564FINMurut (531)+2:05:36Anna Ojapalo38:55
    565FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:05:38Linus Hansen38:18
    566SWEVsby OK (499)+2:05:39Mrten Anterud45:37
    567FINAS Skinnarila (456)+2:05:48Arto Parkko48:57
    568FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:05:55Mikael Ahlfors46:20
    569FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+2:06:01Pekka Vilska55:35
    570FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+2:07:24Antero Sistonen54:04
    571ESPTrencapins (605)+2:07:30Ampa Gil51:30
    572FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:07:36Janne Filpus46:25
    573NORIK Grane (330)+2:07:42Elena Altukhova56:50
    574FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+2:07:46Seppo Mtt51:51
    575FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+2:07:53Janne Vainio56:58
    576FINSolf IK (558)+2:08:21Jan Enegren54:07
    577FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+2:08:25Markku Huotari48:13
    578ESTPuujalad (608)+2:08:26Veiko Virunurm50:27
    579SWESeskar IF (788)+2:08:29Jan Lindelf51:34
    580FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:08:30Tommi Mattila43:26
    581FINRastitykki (589)+2:08:34Riku sterman49:26
    582FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:08:38August Hgnabba42:03
    583FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:08:43Ilkka Vnsk42:13
    584FINIK Kronan (368)+2:09:02Ove Snre47:57
    585FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:09:03Jarno Seppnen56:47
    586FINNCS Sport (773)+2:09:06Mikko Uotila53:20
    587FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+2:09:27Mikko Sidoroff55:50
    588FINImatran Passipojat (514)+2:09:32Jari Kapanen48:40
    589RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:09:41Vadim Ershov42:01
    590FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:09:57Antti Aarnio46:39
    591FINKemira Vastus (617)+2:09:59Juha Rintala43:15
    592FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:10:05Harri Eskelin53:05
    593FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:10:11Hkan Bjrklund44:55
    594SUIOl Norska (765)+2:10:11Karin Hodel42:29
    595FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:10:14Irina Mihalko46:41
    596FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+2:10:15Tapio Tiensuu59:34
    597FINPerhon Kiri (488)+2:10:19Ilkka Koskela49:46
    598FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+2:10:21Janne Kananen56:57
    599FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:10:23Arto Nieminen59:17
    600RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:10:25Alexey Krilov46:19
    601FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:10:25Jukka Salo46:48
    602FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:10:26Juho Salminen40:06
    603FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+2:10:27Veli-Matti Perlampi46:17
    604USAOUSA (479)+2:10:28Bosley Addison46:31