jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+3:52:35Pekka Ylimki1:05:06
    1202FINRAPSU (1617)+3:52:36Aarne Vartiainen1:03:06
    1203FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+3:52:59Heikki Luukka1:27:28
    1204FINTervanjuojat (1549)+3:54:10Per Lindberg1:47:13
    1205FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+3:54:14Pentti Kela1:26:47
    1206FINWIO Team (1272)+3:54:14Tero Rantala1:45:07
    1207FINErs seura (1439)+3:54:22Jani Peltoniemi1:19:22
    1208FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+3:54:22Eero Martikainen1:23:20
    1209FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+3:54:30Artur Haavisto1:30:16
    1210FINKorona (1235)+3:54:30Jorma Mkinen1:51:14
    1211FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:54:43Jussi Salonen1:15:03
    1212FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+3:54:54Kim Visnen1:12:54
    1213FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+3:55:00Markku Galkin1:15:36
    1214FINHandelsbanken (876)+3:55:04Risto Mkelinen1:10:45
    1215FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+3:55:23Jaakko Reini1:25:13
    1216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+3:55:30Rihko Haarlaa1:31:00
    1217FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+3:56:30Arto Muhonen1:22:22
    1218FINVTT (858)+3:56:38Sirpa Jylh1:21:43
    1219FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+3:57:31Janne Saarinen1:12:37
    1220FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+3:57:33Arto Ainikkamki1:21:21
    1221FINTerssiilit (1478)+3:57:41Jussi Rytknen1:08:28
    1222FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+3:57:47Tuomo Pollari1:18:21
    1223FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+3:58:21Rauno Lepist1:16:19
    1224FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+3:58:28Heimo Mikkola1:47:29
    1225FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+3:58:28Ismo Olkkonen1:22:24
    1226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+3:58:35Keijo Jylh1:44:09
    1227FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+3:58:36Anse Rajala1:21:53
    1228FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:58:36Heikki Saarikivi1:09:41
    1229FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+3:58:44Seppo Jokipelto1:09:13
    1230FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+3:58:57Valtteri Ahlstrm1:16:18
    1231FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:59:00Ulf Wuopio1:06:39
    1232FINRejlers (622)+3:59:14Juhani Kautonen1:30:30
    1233FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+3:59:17Mikko Lperi1:21:57
    1234FINPutkink (1172)+3:59:18Veli-Pekka Rinkinen1:13:41
    1235FINATC EFHK (1294)+3:59:24Markku Oksanen1:18:11
    1236FINMTPF (1425)+3:59:28Gran Skogvik1:19:42
    1237FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:59:31Tuuli Toivanen1:09:56
    1238FINSyv pummi (1169)+3:59:32Antti Tapiola1:39:55
    1239FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+3:59:34Martta Haukipuro1:34:13
    1240FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+3:59:37Esa Nuorala1:29:28
    1241FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+4:00:43Johanna Kirkinen1:20:19
    1242FINSorsa Team (1573)+4:00:44Pekka Sorsa1:36:38
    1243FINMattersoft (1006)+4:00:52Jarmo Lahtinen1:30:34
    1244FINTurska (1531)+4:02:24Yrj Kari-Koskinen1:32:22
    1245FINTeam Laardi (1564)+4:02:53Sampo Haavasoja1:13:37
    1246FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:02:58Akseli Saikkonen1:12:56
    1247FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+4:03:04Juha Soininen1:15:37
    1248FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+4:03:09Tapani Lindfors1:39:54
    1249FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+4:03:29Jani Konttila1:37:00
    1250FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+4:03:53Pekka Rnkk1:32:32
    1251FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+4:03:55Juho Hysniemi1:04:50
    1252FINNavi 4 (1166)+4:03:57Lasse Kanerva1:05:09
    1253FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+4:04:02Ossi Hyttinen1:26:22
    1254FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+4:04:03Janne Kolehmainen1:14:17
    1255FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+4:04:06Risto Iivonen1:17:26
    1256FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+4:04:08Tiia Paavola1:17:25
    1257FINEka Chemicals (868)+4:04:16Sami Kahra1:29:07
    1258FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+4:04:22Johan Wiklund1:15:26
    1259FINPalo-88 (937)+4:04:47Tapani Marjanen1:29:23
    1260FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+4:05:28Heikki Inkeroinen1:43:16
    1261FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+4:05:28Ismo Aaltonen1:38:13
    1262FINTP Gourp (1495)+4:05:28Anne Pitknen1:31:35
    1263FINHRUP (1287)+4:05:31Toni Kallio-Knn1:48:06
    1264FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+4:05:32Arto Pesonen1:44:12
    1265FINPowerfinn (1192)+4:05:33Asko Aavasalo1:22:43
    1266FINPaha Rasti (1043)+4:05:35Reima Mkiranta1:24:25
    1267FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+4:06:03Kalle Koivisto2:26:05
    1268FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+4:06:09Marko Ahtiainen1:35:56
    1269FINKohta lytyy (1322)+4:07:55Jan Denks1:18:55
    1270FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+4:08:14Joni Saari1:33:07
    1271FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+4:08:16Jari Nurmi1:33:02
    1272FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+4:08:40Anna Konttinen1:31:49
    1273FINOmnitele (1173)+4:08:42Mikko Kone Valtonen1:21:18
    1274FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+4:08:43Mikko Akkola1:20:39
    1275FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+4:08:48Ilari Kosonen1:33:40
    1276FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+4:08:50Arto Pietikinen1:34:20
    1277FINVarnitsa (1102)+4:08:56Tuomas Green1:33:58
    1278FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+4:09:14Erkki Turunen1:35:22
    1279FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+4:10:04Jari Frblom1:20:03
    1280FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+4:10:30Paavo Huttunen1:22:15
    1281FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+4:10:30Aino Sihvola1:38:53
    1282FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+4:11:06Petteri Kivist1:21:20
    1283FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+4:11:15Risto Kalapudas1:22:00
    1284FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+4:11:23Veikko Ahokas1:25:37
    1285FINATQsi (1139)+4:11:38Aimo Vainio1:21:47
    1286FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+4:11:38Elias Kiviranta1:22:35
    1287FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+4:11:40Mikko Lehtinen1:26:56
    1288FINPllikt (1577)+4:11:47Jukka Tiitto1:45:37
    1289FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+4:12:16Risto Antikainen1:10:18
    1290FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+4:12:18Joonas Pitknen1:24:10
    1291FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+4:12:19Jesper Wikman1:01:11
    1292FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+4:14:09Antti Niemel1:24:53
    1293FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+4:14:27Enna Laukkanen59:24
    1294FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+4:14:27Tom Sundbck1:21:07
    1295FINOK Lundo (1193)+4:15:05Antti Suonp1:16:02
    1296FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+4:16:08Pekka Nurmi1:20:09
    1297FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+4:16:10Tuomo Ruuska1:39:23
    1298FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+4:16:48Keijo Korkiamki1:27:23
    1299FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:17:21Jani Ollikka1:14:52
    1300FINNavi 7 (942)+4:19:12Risto Heikkinen1:24:10
    1301FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+4:19:15Jorma Vlisaari1:26:50
    1302FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+4:19:31Mauno Autio1:31:05
    1303FINValio Nestle (1239)+4:20:49Seppo Hamina1:34:00
    1304FINNavi 5 (771)+4:21:35Jorma Kurri1:11:29
    1305FINLapin Safarit (1167)+4:21:35Seppo Keskinarkaus1:16:33
    1306FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+4:21:38Emmi Kernen1:13:24
    1307FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+4:22:13Eero Merimki1:33:11
    1308FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+4:22:14Jaakko Kyhk1:09:03
    1309FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+4:22:16Johanna Jyrkk1:30:05
    1310FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+4:22:21Keijo Vehmas1:24:08
    1311FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+4:23:57Risto Ranta-aho2:17:40
    1312FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+4:24:08Hanne Junnilainen1:00:42
    1313FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+4:25:57Timo Sirvi1:17:56
    1314FINPss Viiraa (926)+4:26:16Henri Pntinen1:44:19
    1315FINHot Sot (1416)+4:26:17Arttu Anttonen1:37:59
    1316FINIBM Sport club (1147)+4:26:26Sturt Ison1:55:49
    1317FINRastiaasit (1506)+4:27:12Markku Matikainen1:25:04
    1318FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+4:27:17Seppo Jokinen1:32:10
    1319FINUPM Seekers (1295)+4:28:53Matias Kinnunen1:10:11
    1320FINKela 2 (1330)+4:30:09Aino Ojanen1:05:42
    1321FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+4:30:27Reino Korpelainen1:18:32
    1322FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:32:04Juho Vuori1:20:08
    1323FINOulaisten Taru (392)+4:32:26Ilari Hannus1:30:46
    1324FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+4:32:43Jari Rutila1:18:15
    1325FINKops (983)+4:33:15Joni Viipuri1:17:57
    1326FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+4:33:16Mika Leskinen1:21:08
    1327FINBuildercom (1087)+4:33:19Riku Iisakka1:13:39
    1328FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+4:33:21Jorma Seppnen2:23:24
    1329FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+4:33:26Milka Viita1:38:07
    1330FINSalon Viesti (1205)+4:33:55Jouni Saarinen1:44:40
    1331FINME Pummit (1176)+4:36:33Risto Putila1:50:39
    1332FINContact force (1520)+4:36:36Panu Ylihaavisto1:59:55
    1333FINNousujohde (1411)+4:36:41Erkki Hallman1:26:15
    1334FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+4:36:43Heikki Tev1:28:30
    1335FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+4:36:53Timo Kurki1:26:10
    1336FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+4:37:00Unto Kurkinen1:14:16
    1337FINDirty Seven (1095)+4:38:06Antti Kaunisto57:04
    1338FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+4:38:17Pekka Tupasela1:36:08
    1339FINNeliveto (1219)+4:39:27Kati Aalto1:20:49
    1340FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+4:39:28Seppo Kuusinen1:43:40
    1341FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+4:39:30Kauko Salonen1:19:46
    1342FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+4:39:32Tommi Bjrnman1:17:12
    1343FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+4:39:32Teemu Uusitalo1:47:21
    1344FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+4:39:36Miika Jrvel1:27:03
    1345FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+4:39:53Raimo Nordqvist1:26:09
    1346FINABB SK (1072)+4:40:20Kati Kainulainen1:10:56
    1347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+4:40:44Aulis Ignatius1:38:28
    1348FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+4:40:46Osmo Hannuniemi2:08:08
    1349FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+4:40:47Taina Kuoppamki1:48:45
    1350FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+4:40:54Stepi Sundberg1:16:57
    1351FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+4:40:54Matleena Piesala1:42:07
    1352FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+4:41:14Matias Purola1:17:16
    1353FINTamrock (1214)+4:41:37Jaakko Niemi1:10:06
    1354FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+4:41:39Eetu Salonen1:12:03
    1355FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+4:43:21Arvo Tuominen1:19:27
    1356FINRistin Miehet (1462)+4:43:24Kari Niittymki1:43:39
    1357FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+4:45:23Vin Ronkainen1:30:55
    1358FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+4:45:33Tapio Touru1:43:06
    1359FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+4:45:54Samuli Saarikko1:49:27
    1360FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+4:48:10Kari Lindholm1:37:36
    1361FINAjokoirat (1449)+4:48:11Mikko Nuutinen1:45:53
    1362FINHRUP 2 (1402)+4:48:12Pekka Vasara1:38:50
    1363FINKilpparit (1306)+4:48:57Pekka Kilpiinen1:30:18
    1364FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+4:50:16Teemu Karlsson1:25:51
    1365FINStormin Ters (1225)+4:50:56Veli Pohja1:15:22
    1366FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+4:50:59Jukka Kopra1:40:26
    1367FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+4:51:36Jari Hllstrm1:59:43
    1368FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+4:52:44Sampo Saarenp1:21:52
    1369FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+4:53:33Tuomo Romula1:16:04
    1370FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+4:53:33Markku Berg1:29:11
    1371FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+4:53:33Sakari Hnninen1:23:58
    1372FINVuorenveikot (1489)+4:53:38Ilmari Sepp1:03:54
    1373FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+4:54:39Tuomo Jacobsson1:08:05
    1374FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+4:54:47Heikki Rantanen1:34:56
    1375FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+4:55:04Jyrki Niemil2:21:34
    1376FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+4:57:02Jarl Forsten1:25:09
    1377FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+4:58:10Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:16:36
    1378FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+5:00:03Jussi Jokinen1:20:23
    1379FINHSY-team (1283)+5:00:26Jari Kallio1:26:44
    1380FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+5:00:58Jari Rosti1:20:18
    1381FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+5:01:00Ville Vepslinen1:34:44
    1382FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+5:01:19Mauno Nkkil2:12:05
    1383FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+5:01:51Hannu Vainiomki1:41:54
    1384FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+5:02:43Pekka Raula1:11:47
    1385FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+5:04:46Jaana Ala-Sankila1:51:38
    1386FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+5:04:50Pentti Haanp1:32:34
    1387FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+5:04:53Raimo Junnikkala1:40:01
    1388FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+5:05:10Leeni Harmainen1:54:09
    1389FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+5:05:11Reijo Vanhala1:41:18
    1390FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+5:05:53Miikka Olin1:53:49
    1391FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+5:06:10Pyry Viberg1:51:50
    1392FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+5:07:01Pentti Ilomki2:43:04
    1393FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+5:08:10Raimo Holappa1:40:16
    1394FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+5:10:18Jukka Koskenkanto1:57:50
    1395FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+5:10:25Mika Nyyssnen1:32:22
    1396FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+5:13:31Ville Mustonen1:54:55
    1397FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+5:18:08Jaatinen Erkki1:18:14
    1398FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+5:18:16Ari Lahtinen1:15:21
    1399FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+5:18:19Pasi Kylmmaa1:13:53
    1400FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+5:20:33Markku Pelttari1:40:31
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >