jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:44:48Timo Punkari58:26
    402FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:45:10Erno Toroi1:12:48
    403FINSettiijt (646)+1:45:12Petteri Vigren55:08
    404FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:45:26Samuli Natunen1:02:44
    405FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:45:43Samuli Nio1:00:12
    406FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:45:54Tuomas Pasanen1:07:31
    407FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:46:10Taisto Salo1:12:17
    408FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:46:13Mikko Salmi58:39
    409FINSK-0K (670)+1:46:16Parts Ulo1:05:35
    410FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:46:19Reima Vainio58:48
    411FINPetolintu (446)+1:46:25Turo Lindqvist1:01:29
    412SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:46:29Ausrine Kutkaite54:56
    413FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:46:30Aatu Luomajrvi59:16
    414SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:46:34Lars Engstrm58:36
    415NORWing OK (124)+1:46:35Asbjrn Midtb54:09
    416FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:46:37Jouko Nurminen1:01:20
    417FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:46:55Valeri Slavinski59:11
    418FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:47:00Jukka Mkikyr51:30
    419FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:47:28Ville Glad48:44
    420FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:48:03Linus Westerlund1:00:23
    421FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:48:07Arto Virtala52:55
    422LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:48:23Vents Ozolins1:01:44
    423SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:48:36Oskar Karlin1:00:13
    424ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:49:05Einar Raudkepp59:20
    425FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:49:22Keijo Tiitola1:07:56
    426FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:50:11Jarmo Pyhtinen1:11:28
    427FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:50:11Joonas Mkel51:14
    428FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:50:26Pyry Seppl55:04
    429FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:50:28Jussi Vasama56:23
    430ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:50:43Oliver Ktt56:26
    431FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:50:43Jaakko Murtomki47:12
    432FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:50:49Timo Jntti1:11:43
    433FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:50:55Juha Anttila1:01:00
    434FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:50:59Eero Tuovinen1:08:55
    435FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:51:01Sakari Koskela49:15
    436FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:51:07Esa Maajrvi53:13
    437LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:51:07Karlis Kaminskis51:04
    438FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:51:10Juhani Lehto1:18:02
    439FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:51:11Roope Nsi57:19
    440LATAluksne (672)+1:51:15Vilnis Velkeris1:06:57
    441FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:51:17Mikko Parjanne1:13:44
    442FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:51:19Anssi Ojanen1:12:57
    443FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:51:23Miikka Korhonen1:02:07
    444FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:51:23Joonas Hnninen1:03:49
    445FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:51:29Tero Virkkala1:01:22
    446LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:52:09Arnis Grasis48:56
    447FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:52:13Lassi Valtanen1:03:34
    448FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:52:31Henna Saarinen1:00:42
    449GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:52:43Ewan McMillan48:02
    450RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:52:44Batya Barkalov1:20:59
    451FINRastiketut (409)+1:52:46Lauri Kaitola1:14:17
    452FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:52:49Heikki Ikonen1:07:36
    453FINNostars (328)+1:53:02Jouni Modig1:02:59
    454RUSVesta (438)+1:53:03Aleksei Zdeblovskyi47:36
    455FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:53:03Jaakko Puntila1:04:27
    456SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:53:09Albin Andersson53:03
    457FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:53:19Risto Hglund58:03
    458ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:54:06Kaido Nurja53:22
    459FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:54:12Pertti Laine58:49
    460FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:54:29Torvald Haldin1:09:03
    461FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:54:41Oskari Jokikokko58:58
    462FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:54:42Lasse Kaunismki54:27
    463FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:54:43Aapo Tonder57:30
    464ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:54:49Ain Roosimgi1:06:47
    465FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:54:56Mikko Visnen1:04:24
    466FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:54:58Minna-Mari Olli1:03:06
    467FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:55:03Erno Puupponen1:07:00
    468FINSocca (1412)+1:55:18Ari Itl1:05:29
    469SWEOK Msen (527)+1:55:34Felix Lindellhman46:21
    470FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:55:43Marko Korhonen55:21
    471FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:56:14Jarmo Junnila1:16:23
    472GBRBristol OK (232)+1:56:23Keith Agmen56:32
    473SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:56:26Henrik Petersson56:08
    474FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:56:26Oskari Jumppanen56:36
    475FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:56:28Topi Kuorelahti1:06:24
    476FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:56:32Tomi Paasimaa1:06:51
    477FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:56:39Paavo Visnen50:36
    478FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:56:50Aleksi Hellman52:36
    479LATOK Arona (271)+1:57:23Kalvis Kalva52:29
    480FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:57:25Tomas Porthin47:04
    481FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:57:28Eemil Sakki1:00:11
    482SWERns OK (631)+1:57:29Emil Hsten1:08:34
    483FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:57:35Markus Pessa48:06
    484FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:57:37Hannu Koponen1:00:49
    485FINRastihaukat (645)+1:57:40Esko Sorri55:55
    486FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:57:41Juho Pousi1:01:00
    487FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:57:43Peter Kronholm57:10
    488FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:58:02Aki Alatalo46:52
    489SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:58:07Nicklas Doyle1:02:49
    490FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:58:20Kalle Vaismaa1:00:56
    491FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:58:22Mikko Hnnikinen58:01
    492FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:58:41Mikko Kankkunen1:08:42
    493ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:59:05Giancarlo DellEva1:10:57
    494FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:59:08Juho Virtanen1:11:31
    495ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:59:15Liis Johanson55:10
    496FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:59:17Anssi Poutanen56:20
    497RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:59:40Sergey Balandinskiy59:23
    498FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:00:00Jyrki Nieminen59:31
    499FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:00:03Janne Lahti1:04:50
    500FINSCA Finland (1142)+2:00:08Pekka Ala-kokko1:06:06
    501FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:00:58Timo Turpeinen1:00:35
    502FINOulaisten Huima (494)+2:01:06Peetu Jumeri1:13:02
    503FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:01:18Marko Jaatinen1:00:16
    504GERSportvogl (590)+2:01:24dirk hartmann57:54
    505FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+2:01:29Antti Kanerva1:01:18
    506FINHelppoRasti (1468)+2:01:44Antti Vigelius1:04:01
    507FINPullin serkut (453)+2:02:44Esa Korpela1:01:24
    508SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:02:46Hrnell Dan1:02:44
    509FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:02:52Kari Lietzn1:02:13
    510FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+2:02:54Aimo Myllymki1:01:27
    511FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:02:56Pasi Suvanto56:43
    512LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:02:59Ivanas Ziaziulia56:48
    513NORLarvik OK (245)+2:02:59Tom Kristensen1:09:50
    514FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:03:11Tony Bjrk1:01:58
    515FINVakka-Rasti (704)+2:03:13Timo Penttil56:01
    516FINWeljekset (940)+2:03:14Jukka Niskanen54:06
    517ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:03:22Rnno Sulg1:07:48
    518FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:03:33Samuli Suoranta1:01:24
    519FINEpiln Esa (601)+2:03:41Eero Heino1:03:53
    520LAT30draugi.lv (451)+2:03:42Leons Pelna1:18:38
    521FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:03:46Kaj Fredriksson57:38
    522FINKeparDI (515)+2:03:53Jyri Ylikoski1:01:59
    523FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:03:58Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:07
    524FINTuuripellet (804)+2:04:02Antti Ryytty59:15
    525FINFinnmap (512)+2:04:08Antti Rantala46:55
    526FINMetshallitus (647)+2:04:36Raimo Itkonen59:17
    527SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:04:44rjan Sahl1:04:34
    528FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+2:04:48Pekka Pietil1:04:41
    529FINSK Mortis (574)+2:05:16Pauli Ptsi1:05:04
    530FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:05:18Teemu Pietil52:25
    531FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+2:05:24Antti Asuinmaa1:15:48
    532FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:05:26Kalle Koivusalo54:55
    533FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:05:28Jan Lng1:03:47
    534FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:05:30Jaan Rnkk1:04:47
    535LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:05:53Oskars Seilis52:25
    536FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:05:53Sampsa Jrvi1:04:29
    537FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:05:56Timo Mki-Laurila1:05:03
    538FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+2:05:58Antti Saalasti1:00:45
    539FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:06:00Juuso Hulkko1:05:44
    540FINKorven Honka (420)+2:06:04Simo Kelosuo1:05:43
    541RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:06:09Pavel Jufanov-Mishin53:00
    542FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:06:10Jorma Liljedahl58:31
    543FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:06:16Mitri Tuomala54:37
    544FINMurut (531)+2:07:04Anna Ojapalo51:04
    545FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:07:05Linus Hansen50:26
    546FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+2:07:14Juuso Jrvi57:38
    547FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:07:38Matias Mki-Petys1:02:14
    548FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:07:43Reijo Kuoppala57:24
    549FINAS Skinnarila (456)+2:07:43Arto Parkko1:01:33
    550FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:07:59Aapo Viippola54:52
    551FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+2:08:16Petri Pantsar1:08:26
    552FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:08:21Timo Kivinen57:10
    553FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:08:23Kauko Parkkinen57:55
    554FINOK77 4 (716)+2:08:29Anders af Hllstrm1:06:29
    555SWEVsby OK (499)+2:09:00Mrten Anterud59:39
    556FINEndurance (581)+2:09:07Vesa Hyvrinen59:51
    557FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+2:09:08Jarkko Pllnen1:06:59
    558FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+2:09:13Pauli Savela1:08:07
    559FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+2:09:24Leo Koskenvuo1:09:09
    560RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:10:07Sergey Yashchenko1:00:26
    561FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+2:10:08Reijo Mikkonen1:10:24
    562FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:10:12Mikael Ahlfors1:01:18
    563FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:10:37Janne Filpus1:00:07
    564FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+2:10:50Juhani Tarvainen1:08:51
    565FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:10:56Pauli Vinni1:07:15
    566FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:11:32Irina Mihalko58:39
    567RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:11:46Vadim Ershov54:46
    568FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+2:11:56Antero Sistonen1:09:15
    569ESPTrencapins (605)+2:12:17Ampa Gil1:06:58
    570FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:12:17Hkan Bjrklund57:40
    571FINKemira Vastus (617)+2:12:19Juha Rintala56:16
    572FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:12:43August Hgnabba56:48
    573FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:12:45Jarno Seppnen1:11:09
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:12:46Tommi Mattila58:23
    575RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:12:58Alexey Krilov59:32
    576FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:13:06Erik Nurmi48:06
    577FINRastitykki (589)+2:13:09Riku sterman1:04:42
    578FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:13:45Antti Aarnio1:01:08
    579SUIOl Norska (765)+2:13:50Karin Hodel56:49
    580FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:13:55Ilkka Vnsk58:06
    581ESTPuujalad (608)+2:13:59Veiko Virunurm1:06:40
    582USAOUSA (479)+2:14:05Bosley Addison1:00:47
    583FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+2:14:07Markku Huotari1:04:36
    584FIN007Hyypp (715)+2:14:07Olli Hyypp1:18:47
    585SWESeskar IF (788)+2:14:08Jan Lindelf1:07:54
    586FINNCS Sport (773)+2:14:09Mikko Uotila1:09:04
    587FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+2:14:12Petri Laitonen1:01:49
    588FINVincit (1422)+2:14:15Olli Pasanen1:03:51
    589FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+2:14:16Veli-Matti Perlampi1:00:47
    590FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:14:17Juho Salminen54:38
    591FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+2:14:18Mikko Sidoroff1:11:20
    592FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:14:24Ville Vuorinen58:35
    593FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+2:14:26Seppo Mtt1:09:12
    594FINIF land (615)+2:14:53Marcus Sderstrm49:58
    595FINSolf IK (558)+2:14:54Jan Enegren1:11:19
    596FINPerhon Kiri (488)+2:14:58Ilkka Koskela1:05:06
    597FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+2:14:59Jouko Peipinen58:17
    598FINKannuksen Ura (501)+2:15:02Risto Posio1:03:41
    599FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:15:06Pekka Aalto50:28
    600FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:15:07Jukka Salo1:02:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >