jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+4:07:44Heikki Saarikivi1:29:29
    1202FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+4:07:45Kauko Saaristo2:06:11
    1203FINJYY Jopa (1053)+4:07:51Kari Aliranta2:13:35
    1204FINHandelsbanken (876)+4:07:57Risto Mkelinen1:34:18
    1205FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+4:08:10Artur Haavisto1:54:36
    1206FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+4:08:20Jaakko Reini1:48:50
    1207FINTerssiilit (1478)+4:08:23Jussi Rytknen1:29:50
    1208FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+4:08:39Pentti Kela1:51:52
    1209FINRoamers (1078)+4:08:39Mikko Lhdekorpi2:10:47
    1210FINToiska (1215)+4:08:44Kalle Lenkkeri1:45:13
    1211FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:08:49Jussi Salonen1:39:49
    1212FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+4:08:57Pekka Sinkkonen2:11:25
    1213FINHakuliset (1444)+4:09:05Paula Hakulinen2:08:23
    1214FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+4:09:10Ulf Wuopio1:27:29
    1215FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:09:17Pirkko Rberg2:30:43
    1216FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+4:09:42Risto Hkkinen1:57:46
    1217FINPutkink (1172)+4:09:58Veli-Pekka Rinkinen1:35:01
    1218FINWIO Team (1272)+4:10:00Tero Rantala2:11:33
    1219FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:10:12Arto Muhonen1:46:44
    1220FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+4:10:15Tuomo Pollari1:41:29
    1221FINRasti K18 (1004)+4:10:44Jouni Hmlinen2:08:12
    1222FINWonkamiehet (934)+4:11:47Vasilii Semkin2:12:20
    1223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+4:12:38Rihko Haarlaa1:58:48
    1224FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+4:12:40Heimo Mikkola2:12:21
    1225FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:13:15Akseli Saikkonen1:33:53
    1226FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+4:13:26Valtteri Ahlstrm1:41:27
    1227FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+4:13:35Johanna Kirkinen1:43:51
    1228FINEka Chemicals (868)+4:13:44Sami Kahra1:49:15
    1229FINVTT (858)+4:13:57Sirpa Jylh1:49:42
    1230FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+4:14:19Tiia Paavola1:38:16
    1231FINMattersoft (1006)+4:15:09Jarmo Lahtinen1:55:31
    1232FINNavi 4 (1166)+4:15:14Lasse Kanerva1:27:06
    1233FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+4:15:15Juho Hysniemi1:26:50
    1234FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+4:15:17Johan Wiklund1:37:01
    1235FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+4:15:18Arto Ainikkamki1:49:46
    1236FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:15:21Rauno Lepist1:43:59
    1237FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+4:15:23Juha Soininen1:38:36
    1238FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+4:15:35Keijo Jylh2:11:49
    1239FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+4:15:37Janne Kolehmainen1:36:31
    1240FINRejlers (622)+4:15:42Juhani Kautonen1:57:38
    1241FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+4:15:42Mikko Lperi1:49:02
    1242FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:15:43Anse Rajala1:49:40
    1243FINKorona (1235)+4:16:30Jorma Mkinen2:23:54
    1244FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+4:16:38Tuuli Toivanen1:37:43
    1245FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+4:17:21Tapani Lindfors2:04:46
    1246FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+4:17:36Risto Iivonen1:41:36
    1247FINPowerfinn (1192)+4:18:14Asko Aavasalo1:46:04
    1248FINTervanjuojat (1549)+4:19:03Per Lindberg2:22:46
    1249FINPaha Rasti (1043)+4:19:06Reima Mkiranta1:48:36
    1250FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+4:19:31Jari Nurmi1:54:57
    1251FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+4:19:40Enna Laukkanen1:15:17
    1252FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+4:19:42Elias Kiviranta1:41:19
    1253FINSorsa Team (1573)+4:19:53Pekka Sorsa2:06:27
    1254FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+4:19:59Jani Konttila2:04:10
    1255FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+4:19:59Arto Pesonen2:09:19
    1256FINTurska (1531)+4:20:04Yrj Kari-Koskinen2:00:42
    1257FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+4:20:21Jesper Wikman1:19:53
    1258FINPalo-88 (937)+4:20:43Tapani Marjanen1:55:59
    1259FINSyv pummi (1169)+4:21:53Antti Tapiola2:12:56
    1260FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+4:22:17Ossi Hyttinen1:55:17
    1261FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+4:23:08Martta Haukipuro2:08:27
    1262FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+4:23:11Ismo Olkkonen1:57:47
    1263FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+4:23:12Esa Nuorala2:03:43
    1264FINMTPF (1425)+4:23:19Gran Skogvik1:54:13
    1265FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+4:23:23Joonas Pitknen1:45:55
    1266FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+4:23:25Anna Konttinen1:57:14
    1267FINATC EFHK (1294)+4:23:35Markku Oksanen1:53:02
    1268FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+4:24:08Petteri Kivist1:45:02
    1269FINVarnitsa (1102)+4:24:16Tuomas Green1:59:58
    1270FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+4:24:17Paavo Huttunen1:46:42
    1271FINTeam Laardi (1564)+4:24:20Sampo Haavasoja1:45:44
    1272FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+4:24:43Ismo Aaltonen2:08:08
    1273FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+4:26:05Joni Saari2:01:38
    1274FINKohta lytyy (1322)+4:27:39Jan Denks1:49:19
    1275FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+4:27:42Risto Antikainen1:36:24
    1276FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+4:27:57Tuomo Ruuska2:01:50
    1277FINOK Lundo (1193)+4:27:59Antti Suonp1:39:36
    1278FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+4:28:00Seppo Jokipelto1:49:09
    1279FINHRUP (1287)+4:28:01Toni Kallio-Knn2:21:16
    1280FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+4:28:02Jari Frblom1:48:41
    1281FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+4:28:21Aino Sihvola2:07:24
    1282FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+4:28:22Antti Niemel1:49:46
    1283FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+4:28:52Ilari Kosonen2:04:24
    1284FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+4:28:53Pekka Rnkk2:08:12
    1285FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:29:08Jani Ollikka1:37:19
    1286FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+4:29:36Kalle Koivisto3:00:18
    1287FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+4:29:44Arto Pietikinen2:05:54
    1288FINTP Gourp (1495)+4:29:44Anne Pitknen2:06:31
    1289FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+4:30:05Heikki Inkeroinen2:18:33
    1290FINNavi 5 (771)+4:30:08Jorma Kurri1:30:42
    1291FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+4:30:21Keijo Korkiamki1:51:36
    1292FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+4:30:23Risto Kalapudas1:51:48
    1293FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+4:30:26Veikko Ahokas1:55:20
    1294FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+4:30:28Mikko Lehtinen1:56:24
    1295FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+4:30:33Pekka Nurmi1:45:14
    1296FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+4:31:16Janne Saarinen1:57:02
    1297FINATQsi (1139)+4:31:22Aimo Vainio1:52:11
    1298FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+4:31:46Jaakko Kyhk1:29:15
    1299FINLapin Safarit (1167)+4:32:03Seppo Keskinarkaus1:37:41
    1300FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+4:32:21Tom Sundbck1:49:41
    1301FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+4:33:00Jorma Vlisaari1:51:15
    1302FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+4:33:10Mauno Autio1:55:24
    1303FINNavi 7 (942)+4:33:10Risto Heikkinen1:48:48
    1304FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+4:33:55Emmi Kernen1:36:21
    1305FINPllikt (1577)+4:34:07Jukka Tiitto2:18:37
    1306FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+4:36:19Marko Ahtiainen2:16:46
    1307FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+4:36:30Mikko Akkola1:59:06
    1308FINOmnitele (1173)+4:36:33Mikko Kone Valtonen1:59:49
    1309FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+4:36:57Erkki Turunen2:13:45
    1310FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+4:36:59Keijo Vehmas1:49:26
    1311FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+4:36:59Johanna Jyrkk1:55:28
    1312FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+4:37:01Eero Merimki1:58:39
    1313FINHot Sot (1416)+4:37:02Arttu Anttonen1:59:24
    1314FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+4:37:09Hanne Junnilainen1:24:23
    1315FINPss Viiraa (926)+4:37:17Henri Pntinen2:06:00
    1316FINValio Nestle (1239)+4:37:19Seppo Hamina2:01:10
    1317FINKela 2 (1330)+4:38:11Aino Ojanen1:24:24
    1318FINUPM Seekers (1295)+4:40:36Matias Kinnunen1:32:34
    1319FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:42:06Juho Vuori1:40:50
    1320FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+4:42:12Timo Sirvi1:44:51
    1321FINDirty Seven (1095)+4:44:59Antti Kaunisto1:14:37
    1322FINKops (983)+4:46:03Joni Viipuri1:41:25
    1323FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+4:46:03Mika Leskinen1:44:35
    1324FINRastiaasit (1506)+4:47:38Markku Matikainen1:56:10
    1325FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+4:47:41Heikki Tev1:50:08
    1326FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+4:47:41Timo Kurki1:47:38
    1327FINNousujohde (1411)+4:47:51Erkki Hallman1:48:05
    1328FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+4:48:02Reino Korpelainen1:46:47
    1329FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+4:48:17Milka Viita2:03:38
    1330FINOulaisten Taru (392)+4:48:19Ilari Hannus1:57:19
    1331FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+4:48:43Unto Kurkinen1:36:39
    1332FINBuildercom (1087)+4:48:44Riku Iisakka1:39:44
    1333FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+4:49:15Seppo Jokinen2:04:48
    1334FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+4:49:20Matias Purola1:36:02
    1335FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+4:49:46Miika Jrvel1:47:53
    1336FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+4:50:45Kauko Salonen1:41:41
    1337FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+4:50:51Jari Rutila1:47:03
    1338FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+4:51:34Eetu Salonen1:32:38
    1339FINTamrock (1214)+4:51:55Jaakko Niemi1:31:04
    1340FINABB SK (1072)+4:52:02Kati Kainulainen1:33:18
    1341FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+4:52:06Teemu Uusitalo2:10:35
    1342FINME Pummit (1176)+4:52:11Risto Putila2:16:57
    1343FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+4:52:13Seppo Kuusinen2:07:05
    1344FINNeliveto (1219)+4:52:14Kati Aalto1:44:16
    1345FINSalon Viesti (1205)+4:52:25Jouni Saarinen2:13:50
    1346FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+4:53:03Raimo Nordqvist1:49:59
    1347FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+4:53:08Tommi Bjrnman1:41:28
    1348FINIBM Sport club (1147)+4:56:12Sturt Ison2:36:15
    1349FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+4:56:51Risto Ranta-aho3:01:14
    1350FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+4:57:53Osmo Hannuniemi2:35:55
    1351FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+4:58:17Arvo Tuominen1:45:03
    1352FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+4:58:31Stepi Sundberg1:45:14
    1353FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+4:58:58Pekka Tupasela2:07:29
    1354FINContact force (1520)+4:59:30Panu Ylihaavisto2:33:29
    1355FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+5:00:41Jukka Kopra2:00:48
    1356FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+5:01:10Teemu Karlsson1:47:25
    1357FINVuorenveikot (1489)+5:03:30Ilmari Sepp1:24:26
    1358FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:03:35Veli Pohja1:38:41
    1359FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+5:03:51Vin Ronkainen2:00:03
    1360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+5:05:10Aulis Ignatius2:13:34
    1361FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+5:05:10Taina Kuoppamki2:23:48
    1362FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+5:05:15Samuli Saarikko2:19:28
    1363FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+5:05:23Matleena Piesala2:17:16
    1364FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+5:08:39Tapio Touru2:16:52
    1365FINKilpparit (1306)+5:08:44Pekka Kilpiinen2:00:45
    1366FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+5:08:47Tuomo Jacobsson1:32:53
    1367FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+5:08:55Sampo Saarenp1:48:43
    1368FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+5:09:15Kari Lindholm2:09:21
    1369FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+5:09:22Tuomo Romula1:42:33
    1370FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+5:09:25Sakari Hnninen1:50:30
    1371FINAjokoirat (1449)+5:09:28Mikko Nuutinen2:17:50
    1372FINRistin Miehet (1462)+5:09:34Kari Niittymki2:20:29
    1373FINHRUP 2 (1402)+5:09:37Pekka Vasara2:10:55
    1374FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+5:10:28Jari Hllstrm2:29:15
    1375FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+5:12:41Jorma Seppnen3:13:24
    1376FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+5:13:12Heikki Rantanen2:04:01
    1377FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+5:13:30Markku Berg1:59:48
    1378FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+5:15:37Jussi Jokinen1:46:37
    1379FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+5:15:47Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:44:53
    1380FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+5:16:00Jarl Forsten1:54:47
    1381FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+5:16:00Pekka Raula1:35:44
    1382FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+5:19:03Pyry Viberg2:15:23
    1383FINHSY-team (1283)+5:19:21Jari Kallio1:56:19
    1384FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+5:21:26Ville Vepslinen2:05:50
    1385FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+5:21:51Jari Rosti1:51:51
    1386FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+5:22:02Leeni Harmainen2:21:41
    1387FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+5:22:03Reijo Vanhala2:08:50
    1388FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+5:26:47Jaana Ala-Sankila2:24:19
    1389FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+5:28:26Hannu Vainiomki2:19:09
    1390FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+5:28:31Jyrki Niemil3:05:41
    1391FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+5:28:47Mauno Nkkil2:50:13
    1392FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+5:29:04Raimo Holappa2:11:50
    1393FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+5:29:17Jukka Koskenkanto2:27:29
    1394FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+5:30:07Mika Nyyssnen2:02:44
    1395FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+5:33:07Roberto Airoldi1:45:53
    1396FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+5:33:08Anni Vyrynen1:38:11
    1397FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+5:33:11Ville Mustonen2:25:15
    1398FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+5:34:38Arto Sopanen1:35:20
    1399FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+5:35:18Miikka Olin2:33:54
    1400FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+5:36:38Tuomas Pohjola1:43:39
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >