jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:07:15Karel-Sander Kljuzin22:18
    402FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:07:20Teemu Kaksonen22:26
    403FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:07:23Markku Hmlinen21:44
    404FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:07:33Simo Valtanen20:53
    405NORWing OK (124)+2:07:38Johannes Midtb27:49
    406FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+2:07:47Juha Klemetti33:53
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:07:58Ossi Jrvinen22:41
    408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+2:08:10Juha Niemenmaa22:24
    409GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+2:08:22Alastair Walker24:43
    410SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+2:08:25Henrik Nettelmark29:23
    411FINRasti 88 (370)+2:08:55Timo Leskel24:00
    412FINSuunnaton Into (355)+2:09:01Markku Vesalainen26:59
    413LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:09:03Aldis Leitlands24:39
    414SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:09:58Karl Melin36:28
    415FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:10:00Tommy Joensuu18:41
    416LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:10:01Juris Knets36:15
    417SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:10:05Hugo Thorell19:57
    418FINSuunta Jurva (511)+2:10:07Janne Puntila21:29
    419FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:10:17Tuomas Kivel20:14
    420RUSVesta (438)+2:10:33Kirill Galaktionov21:43
    421FINTelemark Team rn (781)+2:10:53Jaakko Martikainen24:43
    422FINLahden Taimi (654)+2:11:28Juha Pohjoisaho29:10
    423FINPikku Hukat (698)+2:11:29Volker Naulin31:54
    424FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+2:11:45Jarkko Huhtamki24:59
    425FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:11:49Petra Huttunen23:13
    426FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+2:12:06Seppo Mnnikk27:34
    427ESTOK Ilves (121)+2:12:39Tnis Jrime25:07
    428FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+2:12:52Hannu Syrjnen31:33
    429FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+2:13:32Toni Anttila27:32
    430ESTOK Vru (389)+2:14:05Janek Orro26:02
    431FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+2:14:08Tommi Tiittanen23:10
    432ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:14:17Tnis Haldna20:40
    433FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+2:14:31Toni Vainikainen40:53
    434FINRastiketut (409)+2:14:37Iiro Kaitola24:40
    435RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:14:39Kirill Ageev20:10
    436FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+2:14:39Pyry Stevander28:52
    437SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+2:14:48Erik Lseth24:39
    438FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+2:14:50Markus Palokangas24:12
    439FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+2:14:54Antti Tolvanen34:03
    440FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+2:14:56Jukka Mursinoff29:23
    441FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+2:14:56Samuli Kallio28:54
    442FINJyvskyln amk (780)+2:14:58Jorma Matilainen27:24
    443FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+2:14:59Petri Tilli24:21
    444FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+2:15:00Miro Seppl22:11
    445FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+2:15:00Jari Kyllnen29:16
    446FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+2:15:02Timo Riihimki25:31
    447FINSettiijt (646)+2:15:04Rami Haapala35:04
    448FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+2:15:11Lasse Lindholm29:36
    449FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+2:15:11Asko Istolahti34:50
    450ESTRakvere OK (669)+2:15:13Ants Turban20:26
    451FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+2:15:23Pertti Vlimki26:06
    452FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+2:15:58Eero Kelosuo25:58
    453FINIF Femman 3 (644)+2:16:23Mikael Bck21:00
    454GBRBristol OK (232)+2:16:29Thomasina Narom24:23
    455FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+2:16:32Arttu Ylnen25:37
    456FINRasti-Jussit (366)+2:16:33Joni Hemminki32:55
    457FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:16:53Juha Lilja26:03
    458FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:17:06Jorma Hyyrylinen21:51
    459FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:17:13Jouni Savolainen19:36
    460FINNostars (328)+2:17:16Veli-Pekka Valkonen23:48
    461FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+2:17:17Pyry Ruusunen27:22
    462LATOK Arona (271)+2:17:18Andis Leontjevs26:09
    463FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+2:17:19Pekka Jokinen20:45
    464LATIK Auseklis (224)+2:17:23Egons Solmanis25:22
    465FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+2:17:26Arttu Niskanen22:40
    466SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+2:17:26Per Westerlund34:13
    467ESTSK Mercury (344)+2:17:36Vermo Siim24:07
    468FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+2:17:44Jukka Kaiponen27:08
    469RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+2:17:49Andrey Ivanov25:51
    470FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+2:17:49Harri Tanska24:09
    471FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+2:18:23Hannu Heinelo28:15
    472FINPetolintu (446)+2:18:24Renne Tergujeff32:53
    473FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+2:18:28Tommi Tuusa40:31
    474NORLarvik OK (245)+2:18:35Jens Didrik Berg20:49
    475FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+2:18:37Markus Malmberg27:57
    476FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:18:40Konsta Sipilinen18:02
    477FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+2:18:48Timo Korhonen27:57
    478FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+2:18:49Juhani Heiskanen38:18
    479FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:18:51Heikki Kupila21:17
    480FINRastihaukat (645)+2:19:00Pertti Sorri23:06
    481FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:19:32Pekka Vesala21:42
    482FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+2:19:40Axel Johansson21:54
    483FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+2:19:52Jussi Kokkila28:07
    484FINMetshallitus (647)+2:19:57Annika Vaara19:14
    485FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+2:19:58Tytti Kaijanen26:32
    486FINBeach Boys (1481)+2:20:02Joonas Koskenvuo23:34
    487FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+2:20:10Lasse Kouva27:23
    488SWEOK Msen (527)+2:20:30Sten hlin28:11
    489FINPosion Pyrint (476)+2:20:33Pertti Ahola30:09
    490FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:20:58Jukka Honkasaari22:44
    491FINFinnmap (512)+2:22:35Kalle Liukkonen27:26
    492FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:22:36Ilkka Liukkonen26:21
    493RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:22:41Denis Lebedev21:04
    494FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+2:23:02Juha-Matti Inget24:01
    495FINSK Mortis (574)+2:23:09Ossi Peltokangas20:59
    496FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:23:16Karri-Pekka Laakso26:50
    497FINValkealan Kajo (544)+2:23:22Santeri Roivas40:45
    498FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:23:50Lauri Launonen22:42
    499FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:23:55Antti Karjaluoto23:20
    500FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+2:24:12Tapani Ilmonen32:24
    501FINVakka-Rasti (704)+2:24:15Mikko Raula24:19
    502FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+2:24:20Jyri Kankkunen23:36
    503FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+2:24:41Vili Laukkanen31:31
    504LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:24:42Almiras Kavaliauskas27:13
    505FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:24:46Kjell Karlsson25:10
    506FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:24:49Mikko Hulkko23:39
    507SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:24:52Trnlund Mathias26:08
    508LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:24:53Mundis Misins22:23
    509FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+2:24:58Kari Laine32:04
    510FINKeparDI (515)+2:25:15Juuso Huhturi24:24
    511FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:25:21Matti Juva25:28
    512FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+2:25:29Jarmo Varjus23:39
    513RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:25:50Igor Klimov20:24
    514FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+2:25:55Jaakko Niemist27:41
    515FINSocca (1412)+2:25:59Mikko Haara26:51
    516FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:26:06Arne Sgfors25:05
    517FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:26:09Kysti Halonen21:26
    518FINOulaisten Huima (494)+2:26:14Veeti Jumeri29:52
    519FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:26:21Osmo Nummelin21:10
    520FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:26:21Erkki Oinaskallio21:38
    521FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+2:26:21Ari Heikkil20:38
    522FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:26:22Tuomo Nissinen22:03
    523FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+2:26:30Ilkka Pajula32:41
    524FINSK-0K (670)+2:26:34Roschier Leif33:27
    525ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:26:35Peep Otstavel23:04
    526FINAS Skinnarila (456)+2:26:53Risto Tapanen25:40
    527FINKorven Honka (420)+2:26:59Olli Lehtonen21:42
    528FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:27:52Reima Liikkanen18:25
    529FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:27:56Pekka Pekkala19:44
    530SWERns OK (631)+2:28:03Simon Bohman33:54
    531FINMurut (531)+2:28:12Veera Kimpimki27:12
    532FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:28:18Urpo Ranta23:38
    533FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+2:28:20Martti Joutsen24:26
    534FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+2:28:22Eero Penttil25:08
    535FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:28:29Aimo Ruohoniemi24:40
    536FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:28:32Iiro Kukkonen27:50
    537FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:28:39Riitta Siltanen22:12
    538FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+2:28:40Tuomas Steri50:25
    539GERSportvogl (590)+2:28:46siegfried liebl28:44
    540FINPullin serkut (453)+2:29:14Matti Pulli30:55
    541FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:29:22Roope Heinonen21:49
    542FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:29:25Veijo Rissanen26:49
    543FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:29:38Liisa Peltola25:22
    544FINFirstbeat (1546)+2:29:54Heikki Rusko25:44
    545FINSCA Finland (1142)+2:30:23Riku Hlli31:16
    546FINEpiln Esa (601)+2:30:37Kai Menp27:38
    547SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:30:50Johan Hagstrmer20:18
    548FINRastitykki (589)+2:31:05Juho Pietilnaho21:54
    549FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:31:14Noora Hyyrynen22:28
    550FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+2:31:18Aimo Jussila28:08
    551SWEVsby OK (499)+2:31:24Maria Hellstrm26:31
    552FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:31:56Mikko Vesisenaho20:36
    553FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:32:08Johnny Forsen21:50
    554SWESkarpncks OL (387)+2:32:19Mats Orbert23:28
    555FINNCS Sport (773)+2:32:47Markku Nisula20:59
    556FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:32:48Teuvo Formisto24:53
    557FINMADROG (495)+2:32:51Tommi Granholm22:17
    558FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:32:56Veli-Matti Jutila27:29
    559FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+2:32:59Harri Kilpelinen24:04
    560RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:33:06Dmitry Vartanian20:18
    561FINVersowood (1566)+2:33:07Pekka Peltonen21:41
    562FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+2:33:10Jarmo Mki24:30
    563RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:33:35Aleksey Zhestovskiy21:53
    564FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:34:06Risto Haapakoski21:08
    565FINIF land (615)+2:34:14Tor-Olof Blomster25:33
    566FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:34:14Taneli Laine22:22
    567USAOUSA (479)+2:34:32Fowler Austin21:57
    568FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+2:34:33Aki Haaslahti21:49
    569FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:34:38Jouni Koljonen22:47
    570FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+2:34:40Tuomas Hakkarainen22:52
    571FINIK Kronan (368)+2:34:42Anton Storvall21:57
    572FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:34:54Ville Mkel16:38
    573FINIK Falken (524)+2:34:57Kasper Ena23:27
    574FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:35:00Reko Rantamki21:39
    575FINOK77 4 (716)+2:35:00Anders Westerlund24:33
    576FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:35:05Matti Silvennoinen21:40
    577FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:35:10Timo Vyrynen22:03
    578FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+2:35:10Vesa Ktk23:32
    579FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+2:35:11Mikko Lamminp22:58
    580FINWeljekset (940)+2:35:14Tapani Ahola26:38
    581FINLapin Veikot (473)+2:35:19Matti Onnela23:24
    582FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:35:24Mikko Kemppi17:49
    583FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:35:24Harri Vainio22:45
    584FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:35:36Juha Kekkonen24:04
    585FINJiiriveljet (1123)+2:35:45Mikko Ojala22:44
    586FINTuuripellet (804)+2:35:52Timo Kyt34:50
    587FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:36:20Hans-Erik Sten26:50
    588SUIOl Norska (765)+2:36:28Urs Steiner22:47
    589FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:37:00Annamari Heikkil24:34
    590FINSuunta 2000 (629)+2:37:22Tuomas Virtala21:14
    591FINSolf IK (558)+2:37:23Christer Snickars25:05
    592FINEndurance (581)+2:38:24Jouni Holopainen27:14
    593FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+2:38:27Tapio Naakka26:59
    594FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+2:39:18Heikki Onnela27:08
    595FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+2:39:19Harri Paakkulainen25:40
    596FINHelppoRasti (1468)+2:39:20Sampsa Kavander35:47
    597SWESeskar IF (788)+2:39:23Roger Westin26:54
    598FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+2:39:23Jari Vaara24:52
    599FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:39:34Kari Kaustinen27:56
    600FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+2:39:43Juha Lehtonen24:30
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >