jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,4 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)4:43:51ystein Kvaal sterb13:15
    2SWEJrla Orientering (9)+1:57Kaspar Hgler15:06
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:02Jonne Lakanen13:11
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+3:04Scott Fraser13:34
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+5:58Matti Kivel14:09
    6NORHalden SK (4)+5:59Sren Bobach12:49
    7LTUIGTISA (33)+6:00Henrikas Pauzas11:39
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:03Simo-Pekka Fincke14:20
    9SWErla IF (22)+6:03Patrik Lind14:22
    10FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:18Fredric Portin12:48
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:36Roman Ryapolov13:10
    12NORKristiansand OK (2)+8:33Rasmus Djurhuus14:09
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+10:28Andreas Jansson14:35
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+10:39Mate Kerenyi16:11
    15NORNTNUI (23)+11:32Vegard Ruttenborg15:40
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+11:40Johan Bckman13:55
    17FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+11:42Lasse Kautto14:18
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+11:44Jesse Laukkarinen14:55
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+11:48Juha-Ville Ketolainen14:38
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+11:52Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari14:06
    21FINLynx (32)+11:58Ollipekka Heikkil14:08
    22SWEOK Denseln (34)+12:55Emil Folino Nielsen15:55
    23NORIL Tyrving (5)+14:25Christian Holmboe17:25
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+16:00Rikard Claesson14:42
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+16:17Matthieu Peuch17:10
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+16:19Joakim Eliasson15:04
    27NORFossum IF (81)+17:27Sigurd Melsom16:06
    28NORLillomarka OL (25)+17:47Alasdair McLeod14:39
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+18:25Aleksei Sidorov16:08
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+19:05Manu Mutka15:44
    31FINKangasala SK (31)+19:08Mikko Sipil15:00
    32FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+19:22Howald Severin14:19
    33SWEOK Orion (51)+19:38Oskar Lundqvist14:59
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+20:41Ville Parkkinen14:44
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+20:49Jonas Nordstrm13:45
    36FINOK Orient (53)+20:51Emil Sevelius14:45
    37NORFrol IL (47)+20:55Andreas Magery14:53
    38SWEOK Ravinen (40)+21:01Jonathan Crickmore16:32
    39NORNydalens SK (72)+21:14Jostein Nrbech15:17
    40NORNTNUI 3 (148)+21:16Anders Bjergaard15:21
    41SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+21:21Christian Kollberg15:53
    42SWEOK Linne (17)+21:38Henrik Lfs14:15
    43SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+21:44Ola Svahn16:05
    44NORBkkelagets SK (99)+23:00Sebastian Torgersen15:42
    45FINHiisirasti (37)+23:06Saku Asikainen16:16
    46SWESvedalens AIK (58)+23:18Heino Ollin15:58
    47SWETby OK (126)+23:21Anders Jansson15:22
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+24:03Juuso Lindeqvist14:30
    49SWEOK Tisaren (8)+24:35Jonas Merz14:33
    50SWEGvle OK (46)+25:08Jakob Enmark14:08
    51SWEOK Hllen (10)+25:12Bjrn Wistrand16:04
    52SWErla IF 2 (358)+25:16Donald McCarthy18:18
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+25:22Richard Sjholm14:25
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+26:35Jonas Bckstrm17:34
    55SWEIFK Ume (48)+26:41Olof Malmberg17:42
    56RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+27:12Roman Bondarenko16:59
    57NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+27:16Magnus Johansson16:21
    58NORNTNUI 2 (65)+27:56Espen Jakobsen17:40
    59SWEOK Kre (30)+28:39David Prochazka17:00
    60SWENykpings OK (154)+28:52Per Ek15:25
    61SWERehns BK (45)+29:42Uldis uptitis16:16
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+31:45Teemu Eerola15:21
    63NORRaumar Orientering (92)+31:59Torben Christian Wendler14:37
    64SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+32:02Arvid Henriksson16:47
    65SWETullinge SK (57)+32:13Niklas Sundqvist14:47
    66NORVaregg IL (115)+32:42Niklas Profors15:28
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+32:54Luukas Valtonen15:06
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+33:36Philip Persson15:50
    69FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+33:41Joona Viholainen15:09
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+33:41Olli Huhtinen16:12
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+33:44Samuli Schroderus15:54
    72FINLapuan Virki (61)+33:52Juha Huhtanen16:04
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+34:16Joona Ojapalo17:00
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+34:26Johan Ryding18:05
    75NORHalden SK 3 (314)+35:04Magnus Nordbrden18:34
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+35:07Robbie Andersson15:07
    77FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+36:32Otto Loukkalahti15:17
    78FINPellon Ponsi (41)+37:37Perttu Hietala26:46
    79SWEAttunda OK (97)+37:44Axel Wrdhe17:35
    80NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+37:50Terence Risse16:28
    81SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+37:50Martin Sderberg18:10
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+38:32Teemu Laasanen15:47
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+39:04Olli-Jussi Korpinen17:35
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+39:08Teemu Sipil17:55
    85SWELinkpings OK (59)+39:18Peter Aronsson14:42
    86FINEspoon Suunta (60)+39:20Aleksi Sorsa14:58
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+40:04Tapio Per15:13
    88FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+40:15Jari Liuha15:23
    89NORTrollelg (107)+41:04Hallvard Seim Grvlen17:27
    90SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+41:53Simon Hollbeck17:11
    91FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+42:55Jussi Taussi17:23
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+42:57Oscar Andersson21:23
    93NORHadeland O-lag (583)+43:47Ola Tellesb18:59
    94FINKoovee 2 (83)+44:20Justus Laitinen17:38
    95FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+44:22Timo Savonen18:06
    96SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+44:55Anders Hkansson18:14
    97NORFredrikstad SK (49)+45:04Herman Ryen Martinsen21:12
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+45:12Simon Sanderi16:23
    99FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+45:13Pyry Niemi17:06
    100FINSiilin Rasti (130)+46:15Pekka Vtinen18:45
    101FINMS Parma (19)+46:24Juha Peltola14:42
    102FINLynx 2 (129)+46:30Jari Ikheimonen15:46
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+47:15Martin Moberg18:22
    104FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+50:19Eero Markkila18:51
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+50:26Vilho Loukkalahti17:23
    106FINIF Brahe (103)+50:31Tommy backa16:06
    107FINSK Vuoksi (75)+51:21Osku Lyytikinen20:03
    108RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+51:30Alex Minakov18:51
    109FINMS Parma 2 (77)+53:06Eero Heinonen16:46
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+53:52Juho Matikainen15:53
    111SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+53:58Leif Svensson17:21
    112FINRasti-Lukko (170)+53:59Tomas Snellman19:00
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+54:09Henri Pasanen21:12
    114SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+54:15Per Jonhed18:17
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+54:15Andrei Baryshnikov16:18
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+55:51Arttu Laaksonen19:08
    117FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+56:10Endijs D. Titomers24:12
    118FINLappeen Riento (172)+56:15Miko Saarilaakso21:02
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+56:16Jesper Nilsson20:01
    120RUSNord West (73)+56:19Roman Guseiynov19:47
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+56:22Rasmus Niinimki18:49
    122FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+56:45Niilo Ojanaho18:03
    123SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+56:51John Svanberg16:08
    124NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+56:52Sverre Ottesen18:55
    125FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+57:00Pauliina Pohja18:40
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+57:29Anna Serrallonga19:29
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+58:37Janne berg22:35
    128SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+58:47Alexander Chepelin16:54
    129SWEHestra IF (63)+59:11Linus Landergren22:44
    130SWEVxj OK (114)+59:30Anders Persson20:28
    131SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+59:36Ola Lindqvist16:24
    132SWEEksj SOK (136)+59:52Luis Sanchez Serrano19:30
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:00:49Albin Detterfelt18:24
    134FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:00:57Ville Jokela18:43
    135NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:01:21Robin Bergane Jansson19:03
    136SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:01:43Erik Engsten20:20
    137NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:02:32Hkon Heggedal16:53
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:03:44Juho Ylinen18:35
    139FINOK77 (116)+1:03:51Tobias Jern17:11
    140FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:04:29Otto Kaario17:02
    141NORRingsaker OK (223)+1:04:52Henrik Bordal19:34
    142FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:05:56Eero Lapila20:36
    143FINRastivarsat (122)+1:06:07Eemeli Kiljunen19:34
    144RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:06:22Sergey Petrov20:55
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:06:48Teemu Niskanen20:06
    146FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:07:30Esa Leppniemi22:50
    147NORGanddal IL (225)+1:07:34Morten Sundli19:45
    148NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:07:43Trygve Hegegdal21:01
    149FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:07:45Antti Veijalainen18:15
    150SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:08:09Sebastian Baumann15:32
    151SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:08:14Giacomo Pezz16:34
    152FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:08:19Pasi Pohjasvuo20:02
    153FINPargas IF (195)+1:08:35Aren Conny20:02
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:08:59Ruben Svartholm20:33
    155BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:09:46Dmitry Vetoshkin18:40
    156FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:09:48Panu Hyvnen18:11
    157SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:09:53Daniel Duhlbo18:41
    158ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:10:40Andreas Aadli22:58
    159SWEOK Roslagen (228)+1:11:08Otto Lundmen25:35
    160SUIBussola OK (231)+1:11:10Oskar Klockar19:35
    161SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:11:15David Arborelius18:53
    162FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:11:22Dennis Rehn16:52
    163FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:11:36Rasmus Ekstrm20:24
    164FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:11:49Arttu Koskinen20:09
    165SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:11:59Fredrik Levin18:03
    166FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:12:12Arto Niiranen18:46
    167FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:12:13Samuli Saukkonen19:04
    168SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:13:14Jannie Hagrd27:26
    169NOROppsal IF (188)+1:13:17Sigurd Fandango17:53
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:13:23Tero Ojala17:55
    171NORBysen IL (292)+1:13:31Snorre Hansen21:59
    172LATOK Kapa (138)+1:13:42Sergejs Sadrins18:36
    173RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:13:46Andrei Petukhov22:17
    174FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:13:47Daniel Koivisto22:25
    175NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:13:53Lars Treekrem26:50
    176RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:14:08Anton Kosorukov22:36
    177FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:14:35Timo Huovila22:11
    178FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:14:51Antti Ekonoja19:21
    179FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:15:07Roope Ruuhiala18:55
    180SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:15:07Joakim Skrlen19:46
    181SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:15:16Jonas Kallhauge19:16
    182LATOK Meridians (153)+1:15:29Jekabs Knets19:13
    183RUSUltra (163)+1:15:42Igor Zvontsov19:15
    184FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:16:02Ossi Luoma24:41
    185LATOK Saldus (181)+1:16:17Ivars Valtass20:11
    186SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:16:36Karin Karlsson25:13
    187RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:17:05Pavel Barskyi17:45
    188FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:17:05Benjamin Tulonen15:34
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:17:17Haakon Sugvaldsen20:25
    190LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:17:23Backys Rolandas17:10
    191FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:17:30Jari Kansonen17:09
    192SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:17:32Stefanie Andersson19:28
    193SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:17:32Johanna Erlandsson18:55
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:17:33Matias Hurme17:20
    195SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:17:44Olle Skog20:11
    196FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:17:54Veli-Matti Lhdesmki21:53
    197FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:18:21Tuomas Ronkainen25:05
    198SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+1:18:58Per Forsberg27:02
    199SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:19:55Jonas Krrstrm22:18
    200SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:19:56Valters Abolins19:49
    201SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:20:03Daniel Posch25:40
    202RUSOmega (145)+1:20:12Andrey Rybakov19:35
    203FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:20:24Mikko Pohjola20:14
    204FINOK77 2 (373)+1:21:10Kare Visuri20:46
    205NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:21:12Eirik Ishol Skogan21:17
    206LATOZONS OK (133)+1:21:40Jurgis Krastins19:32
    207SWEUme OK (319)+1:21:42Olof Lundgren23:49
    208SWESkogslparna (352)+1:21:53Helena Forsberg20:08
    209NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:22:07Morten Christophersen23:53
    210FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:22:13Petri Rusanen17:06
    211NOREnga (85)+1:23:20Vik-Ram VikVik18:33
    212SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:23:27Johan Hedman18:30
    213FINEx-Legends (267)+1:23:45Mauri Laasonen20:40
    214FINNrpes OK (348)+1:23:57Johan Hertsbacka22:01
    215SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:24:04Erik Torshage17:46
    216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:24:07Juho Tuominen19:36
    217FINOK Botnia (263)+1:24:11Daniel backa19:05
    218FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:24:38Antti Hakala14:33
    219FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:24:58Miika Arvola18:34
    220SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+1:25:04Tove Udd27:50
    221RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:25:33Elena Pisarenko20:53
    222NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:25:40Hvard Vassenden21:25
    223FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:25:48Harri Koskinen18:37
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:26:13Ilya Mogilny21:10
    225FINRasti E4 (167)+1:26:18Ari Varis19:54
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:26:29Saku Valkila20:52
    227FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:26:32Hannu Numminen21:38
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:26:34Arttu Vesterinen18:07
    229FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:26:37Sakari lgars21:47
    230FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:26:43Tuomas Hjelt18:02
    231FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:28:05Joakim Hakala21:50
    232SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:28:06Torbjrn Enberg22:41
    233FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:28:13Seppo Vyrynen20:48
    234RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:28:24Aleksandr Shein21:12
    235FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:28:27Pauli Keisanen21:02
    236SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:28:40Carl Carlsson16:12
    237SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:29:34Conny Ekstrand20:55
    238FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:31:11Ari Hmlinen17:52
    239FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:31:19Jouko Jylh18:43
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:31:23Mohn Peter21:19
    241SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:31:24Peter Nordstrm17:16
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:31:37August Tynong21:21
    243FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:32:19Mikael Sundstrm17:35
    244FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:32:37Erik Ahola19:39
    245ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:32:45Alar Assor18:01
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:32:52Mikko Savelainen17:57
    247FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:33:28Pekka Hyvnen19:28
    248FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:33:41Lauri Ketola19:13
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:33:44Asko Lautamki19:52
    250FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:33:44Kari Lehto19:07
    251NORVerdal OK (274)+1:33:44Petter Markhus29:20
    252SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:33:45Jan-Olof Bogren18:12
    253FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:34:11Hilla Rudanko25:14
    254FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:34:42Santeri Kssi17:40
    255SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+1:34:51Jack Goff36:50
    256ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:34:58Michela Guizzardi21:41
    257GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:34:59Duncan Grassie26:06
    258RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:35:04Aleksei Finagin22:43
    259FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:35:21Markus Hakkarainen17:59
    260FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:35:22Petri Kotkansalo18:09
    261FINLynx 3 (272)+1:35:24Herkko Plit17:47
    262FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:35:47Arto Uusi-Simola21:46
    263FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:36:01Pekka Inkeri17:03
    264RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:36:06Mikhail Volkov18:01
    265FINLammin Ski (174)+1:36:08Harri Veijola18:40
    266FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:36:10Miika Husu18:39
    267FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:36:14Tuomas Hongell19:02
    268FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:36:16Elias Lehikoinen21:46
    269NORGNEIST (552)+1:36:46Bjrn-Inge Skage22:00
    270SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:36:54Svante Jonsell28:17
    271FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:38:26Ville Forsstrm18:13
    272FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:38:28Sami Laurila24:15
    273FRACorreze CO (331)+1:39:10Adrien Fradet20:52
    274RUSLegenda (305)+1:39:17Sergey Malyshev22:57
    275NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:39:18Tor Ragnar Andersen21:45
    276FINNavi 2 (559)+1:39:25Mika Manninen20:33
    277POLOK!Sport (244)+1:39:44Tomasz Kosicki25:26
    278RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:39:46Nikolay Fedorov22:22
    279FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:40:00Samuli Ervasti23:28
    280FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:40:02Tommi Vanhoja23:15
    281SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:40:10Lars Olsson27:22
    282FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:40:12Marko Hoikka26:17
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:40:32Harri Koski17:15
    284FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:40:46Kysti Rautanen23:56
    285FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:41:36Risto Tolonen22:21
    286SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:41:42Hans Carlsson24:07
    287SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:41:44Rasmus Schurmann22:27
    288FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:41:50Sergei Rjabyshkin18:48
    289SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:42:27Jacob Ahlstrm25:00
    290SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:42:37Tilda Karlsson18:29
    291CZETesla Brno (442)+1:42:41Jan Ptacek22:22
    292FINKlaani (1534)+1:43:45Hannu Huusari28:45
    293FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:43:49Vinsci Kivinen19:50
    294FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:43:57Olli Suonp18:17
    295FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:44:34Petri Mattila24:36
    296FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:45:05Mika Rahkola21:15
    297FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:46:19Esko Pensas20:16
    298FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:46:20Roni-Ville Rissanen20:49
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:46:45Jouko Malinen23:38
    300FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:46:47Tommy Jauhojrvi17:29
    301FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:46:56Mika Tommola20:44
    302NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:46:58Kjell Westin18:39
    303FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:46:59Pentti Tamminen27:02
    304FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:47:17Jussi Toivonen19:11
    305FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:47:37Jari Saarinen18:13
    306NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:48:02Anneke Hald Bjrgum18:34
    307DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:48:02Andreas Led Jensen20:32
    308FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:48:16Anssi Karjalainen23:31
    309FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:48:28Marko Kmrinen25:25
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:48:33Kasperi Niemi22:57
    311FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:48:34Hannu Lavonen24:31
    312FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:48:43Jarkko Nevalainen24:23
    313FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:48:48Pasi Keltamki21:32
    314FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:48:54Heikki Hautala20:47
    315FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:48:56Tero Khtv22:42
    316FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:49:05Pekka Torvinen22:56
    317SWEOK Renen (666)+1:49:08Melker Petterson21:25
    318FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:49:19Erik Lnnstrm17:52
    319SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:49:23Johan Bjrklund23:56
    320GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:49:23Jan Birnstock21:55
    321NORk-94 (431)+1:50:05Stein Mella24:40
    322LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:50:06Martins Vimba20:14
    323SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:50:08Reinholdsson Niklas22:16
    324LATA2 (208)+1:50:18Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne19:30
    325SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:50:36Erik Wigle20:40
    326FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:50:36Olli Liikkanen19:00
    327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:50:39Matias Salonen20:01
    328FINOC Toffee (491)+1:51:05Timo Leismala21:28
    329FINJussis seven (565)+1:51:17Jussi Laaksonen34:21
    330FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:51:56Jyrki Muukkonen20:33
    331FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:52:04MIKA KANTOLA21:25
    332FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:52:15Olli Humpila22:26
    333RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:52:20Dmitrii Muzhilko23:13
    334IRLDublin University (482)+1:52:24Rosalind Hussey27:57
    335FINRasTiimi (150)+1:52:29Petteri Arovainio21:35
    336LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:52:39Tapani Mattus17:32
    337FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:52:41Arto Metsranta20:46
    338FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:52:55Mikko ri19:21
    339FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:52:58Henry Varis19:13
    340FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:53:17Jarno Varis23:22
    341FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:53:20Erkki Isokoski28:38
    342FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:54:11Seppo Rytknen19:17
    343FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:54:15Jorma Nevala25:22
    344RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:54:16Dmitriy Somov20:25
    345SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:54:27Edgars Ustinovs20:13
    346SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:54:36Elias Englund26:40
    347FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:55:26Riku Kerkola25:31
    348FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:55:27Sami Karvonen20:18
    349FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:55:48Mikael Linden24:10
    350FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:55:51Sesa Lehto43:50
    351ESTOK West (487)+1:55:55Indrek Viikmaa23:36
    352FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:56:01Esa Havula23:32
    353FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:56:01Markku Lehtimki32:06
    354FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:56:06Mikko Pajukangas22:13
    355SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:56:30Anders Storbrten18:58
    356SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:56:36Hugo Dahlberg18:46
    357SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:57:23Johan Baluk19:55
    358FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:58:10Kari Valonen22:40
    359FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:58:46Mauno Nieminen34:00
    360FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:59:28Matti Viinikka23:06
    361FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:59:31Vesa Loikas22:55
    362FINRastikarhut (283)+1:59:42Konsta Jutila23:34
    363FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:59:46Ville Honkanen33:21
    364FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:00:21Joni Solonen30:40
    365SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:00:23Aaron Simson Smith17:36
    366FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:00:27Pekka Ripatti21:17
    367FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:00:31Juhani Heittola22:05
    368FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:00:48Meri Huhtanen28:27
    369SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:00:56Jose Amador Real26:30
    370NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:01:01Kristine Fjellanger19:16
    371FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:01:41Raul Gescheimer19:47
    372SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:01:46Vakant Vakant26:17
    373FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:01:46Anni Honkimaa20:02
    374FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:02:10Tatu Varjolaakso28:34
    375SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:02:52David Levin23:16
    376FINIF Minken (273)+2:03:07Jonas Granlund23:04
    377RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:03:11Daniil Kashin18:02
    378FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:03:12Kari Risnen22:39
    379FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:03:12Kalevi Kivipelto22:17
    380FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:03:13Jani Kettunen23:06
    381FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:03:14Manninen Mika22:45
    382SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:03:22Kaj Hoof22:03
    383FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:03:26Heikki Rajala22:06
    384FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:03:26Juhani Leppl22:56
    385FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:04:00Antti Lehtineva21:03
    386NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:04:50Johannes Djupesland23:43
    387ESTJOKA (285)+2:05:01Kristjan Trossmann34:39
    388FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:05:02Sanni Kivel17:44
    389ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:05:04Jyri Prnik24:23
    390SWESderhamns OK (779)+2:05:27Mattias Sundberg38:44
    391FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:05:36Jyri Vuorinen24:14
    392LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:05:51Agris Peipins19:31
    393SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+2:06:00Christopher Wilestedt26:57
    394SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+2:06:00Mrta Mollen23:10
    395SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:06:07Sara Bengtsson25:34
    396LATAluksne (672)+2:06:22Janis Velkeris19:09
    397FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+2:06:24Maximilian Jrvinen24:44
    398FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+2:06:39Veikko Maijala24:57
    399FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+2:06:57Tarmo Oikarinen21:16
    400FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:07:07Lauri Laajaniemi22:21
    401ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:07:15Karel-Sander Kljuzin22:18
    402FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:07:20Teemu Kaksonen22:26
    403FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:07:23Markku Hmlinen21:44
    404FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:07:33Simo Valtanen20:53
    405NORWing OK (124)+2:07:38Johannes Midtb27:49
    406FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+2:07:47Juha Klemetti33:53
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:07:58Ossi Jrvinen22:41
    408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+2:08:10Juha Niemenmaa22:24
    409GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+2:08:22Alastair Walker24:43
    410SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+2:08:25Henrik Nettelmark29:23
    411FINRasti 88 (370)+2:08:55Timo Leskel24:00
    412FINSuunnaton Into (355)+2:09:01Markku Vesalainen26:59
    413LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:09:03Aldis Leitlands24:39
    414SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:09:58Karl Melin36:28
    415FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:10:00Tommy Joensuu18:41
    416LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:10:01Juris Knets36:15
    417SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:10:05Hugo Thorell19:57
    418FINSuunta Jurva (511)+2:10:07Janne Puntila21:29
    419FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:10:17Tuomas Kivel20:14
    420RUSVesta (438)+2:10:33Kirill Galaktionov21:43
    421FINTelemark Team rn (781)+2:10:53Jaakko Martikainen24:43
    422FINLahden Taimi (654)+2:11:28Juha Pohjoisaho29:10
    423FINPikku Hukat (698)+2:11:29Volker Naulin31:54
    424FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+2:11:45Jarkko Huhtamki24:59
    425FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:11:49Petra Huttunen23:13
    426FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+2:12:06Seppo Mnnikk27:34
    427ESTOK Ilves (121)+2:12:39Tnis Jrime25:07
    428FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+2:12:52Hannu Syrjnen31:33
    429FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+2:13:32Toni Anttila27:32
    430ESTOK Vru (389)+2:14:05Janek Orro26:02
    431FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+2:14:08Tommi Tiittanen23:10
    432ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:14:17Tnis Haldna20:40
    433FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+2:14:31Toni Vainikainen40:53
    434FINRastiketut (409)+2:14:37Iiro Kaitola24:40
    435RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:14:39Kirill Ageev20:10
    436FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+2:14:39Pyry Stevander28:52
    437SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+2:14:48Erik Lseth24:39
    438FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+2:14:50Markus Palokangas24:12
    439FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+2:14:54Antti Tolvanen34:03
    440FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+2:14:56Jukka Mursinoff29:23
    441FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+2:14:56Samuli Kallio28:54
    442FINJyvskyln amk (780)+2:14:58Jorma Matilainen27:24
    443FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+2:14:59Petri Tilli24:21
    444FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+2:15:00Miro Seppl22:11
    445FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+2:15:00Jari Kyllnen29:16
    446FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+2:15:02Timo Riihimki25:31
    447FINSettiijt (646)+2:15:04Rami Haapala35:04
    448FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+2:15:11Lasse Lindholm29:36
    449FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+2:15:11Asko Istolahti34:50
    450ESTRakvere OK (669)+2:15:13Ants Turban20:26
    451FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+2:15:23Pertti Vlimki26:06
    452FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+2:15:58Eero Kelosuo25:58
    453FINIF Femman 3 (644)+2:16:23Mikael Bck21:00
    454GBRBristol OK (232)+2:16:29Thomasina Narom24:23
    455FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+2:16:32Arttu Ylnen25:37
    456FINRasti-Jussit (366)+2:16:33Joni Hemminki32:55
    457FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:16:53Juha Lilja26:03
    458FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:17:06Jorma Hyyrylinen21:51
    459FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:17:13Jouni Savolainen19:36
    460FINNostars (328)+2:17:16Veli-Pekka Valkonen23:48
    461FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+2:17:17Pyry Ruusunen27:22
    462LATOK Arona (271)+2:17:18Andis Leontjevs26:09
    463FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+2:17:19Pekka Jokinen20:45
    464LATIK Auseklis (224)+2:17:23Egons Solmanis25:22
    465FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+2:17:26Arttu Niskanen22:40
    466SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+2:17:26Per Westerlund34:13
    467ESTSK Mercury (344)+2:17:36Vermo Siim24:07
    468FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+2:17:44Jukka Kaiponen27:08
    469RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+2:17:49Andrey Ivanov25:51
    470FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+2:17:49Harri Tanska24:09
    471FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+2:18:23Hannu Heinelo28:15
    472FINPetolintu (446)+2:18:24Renne Tergujeff32:53
    473FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+2:18:28Tommi Tuusa40:31
    474NORLarvik OK (245)+2:18:35Jens Didrik Berg20:49
    475FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+2:18:37Markus Malmberg27:57
    476FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:18:40Konsta Sipilinen18:02
    477FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+2:18:48Timo Korhonen27:57
    478FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+2:18:49Juhani Heiskanen38:18
    479FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:18:51Heikki Kupila21:17
    480FINRastihaukat (645)+2:19:00Pertti Sorri23:06
    481FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:19:32Pekka Vesala21:42
    482FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+2:19:40Axel Johansson21:54
    483FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+2:19:52Jussi Kokkila28:07
    484FINMetshallitus (647)+2:19:57Annika Vaara19:14
    485FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+2:19:58Tytti Kaijanen26:32
    486FINBeach Boys (1481)+2:20:02Joonas Koskenvuo23:34
    487FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+2:20:10Lasse Kouva27:23
    488SWEOK Msen (527)+2:20:30Sten hlin28:11
    489FINPosion Pyrint (476)+2:20:33Pertti Ahola30:09
    490FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:20:58Jukka Honkasaari22:44
    491FINFinnmap (512)+2:22:35Kalle Liukkonen27:26
    492FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:22:36Ilkka Liukkonen26:21
    493RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:22:41Denis Lebedev21:04
    494FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+2:23:02Juha-Matti Inget24:01
    495FINSK Mortis (574)+2:23:09Ossi Peltokangas20:59
    496FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:23:16Karri-Pekka Laakso26:50
    497FINValkealan Kajo (544)+2:23:22Santeri Roivas40:45
    498FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:23:50Lauri Launonen22:42
    499FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:23:55Antti Karjaluoto23:20
    500FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+2:24:12Tapani Ilmonen32:24
    501FINVakka-Rasti (704)+2:24:15Mikko Raula24:19
    502FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+2:24:20Jyri Kankkunen23:36
    503FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+2:24:41Vili Laukkanen31:31
    504LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:24:42Almiras Kavaliauskas27:13
    505FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:24:46Kjell Karlsson25:10
    506FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:24:49Mikko Hulkko23:39
    507SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:24:52Trnlund Mathias26:08
    508LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:24:53Mundis Misins22:23
    509FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+2:24:58Kari Laine32:04
    510FINKeparDI (515)+2:25:15Juuso Huhturi24:24
    511FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:25:21Matti Juva25:28
    512FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+2:25:29Jarmo Varjus23:39
    513RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:25:50Igor Klimov20:24
    514FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+2:25:55Jaakko Niemist27:41
    515FINSocca (1412)+2:25:59Mikko Haara26:51
    516FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:26:06Arne Sgfors25:05
    517FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:26:09Kysti Halonen21:26
    518FINOulaisten Huima (494)+2:26:14Veeti Jumeri29:52
    519FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:26:21Osmo Nummelin21:10
    520FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:26:21Erkki Oinaskallio21:38
    521FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+2:26:21Ari Heikkil20:38
    522FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:26:22Tuomo Nissinen22:03
    523FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+2:26:30Ilkka Pajula32:41
    524FINSK-0K (670)+2:26:34Roschier Leif33:27
    525ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:26:35Peep Otstavel23:04
    526FINAS Skinnarila (456)+2:26:53Risto Tapanen25:40
    527FINKorven Honka (420)+2:26:59Olli Lehtonen21:42
    528FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:27:52Reima Liikkanen18:25
    529FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:27:56Pekka Pekkala19:44
    530SWERns OK (631)+2:28:03Simon Bohman33:54
    531FINMurut (531)+2:28:12Veera Kimpimki27:12
    532FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:28:18Urpo Ranta23:38
    533FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+2:28:20Martti Joutsen24:26
    534FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+2:28:22Eero Penttil25:08
    535FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:28:29Aimo Ruohoniemi24:40
    536FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:28:32Iiro Kukkonen27:50
    537FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:28:39Riitta Siltanen22:12
    538FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+2:28:40Tuomas Steri50:25
    539GERSportvogl (590)+2:28:46siegfried liebl28:44
    540FINPullin serkut (453)+2:29:14Matti Pulli30:55
    541FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:29:22Roope Heinonen21:49
    542FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:29:25Veijo Rissanen26:49
    543FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:29:38Liisa Peltola25:22
    544FINFirstbeat (1546)+2:29:54Heikki Rusko25:44
    545FINSCA Finland (1142)+2:30:23Riku Hlli31:16
    546FINEpiln Esa (601)+2:30:37Kai Menp27:38
    547SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:30:50Johan Hagstrmer20:18
    548FINRastitykki (589)+2:31:05Juho Pietilnaho21:54
    549FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:31:14Noora Hyyrynen22:28
    550FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+2:31:18Aimo Jussila28:08
    551SWEVsby OK (499)+2:31:24Maria Hellstrm26:31
    552FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:31:56Mikko Vesisenaho20:36
    553FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:32:08Johnny Forsen21:50
    554SWESkarpncks OL (387)+2:32:19Mats Orbert23:28
    555FINNCS Sport (773)+2:32:47Markku Nisula20:59
    556FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:32:48Teuvo Formisto24:53
    557FINMADROG (495)+2:32:51Tommi Granholm22:17
    558FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:32:56Veli-Matti Jutila27:29
    559FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+2:32:59Harri Kilpelinen24:04
    560RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:33:06Dmitry Vartanian20:18
    561FINVersowood (1566)+2:33:07Pekka Peltonen21:41
    562FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+2:33:10Jarmo Mki24:30
    563RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:33:35Aleksey Zhestovskiy21:53
    564FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:34:06Risto Haapakoski21:08
    565FINIF land (615)+2:34:14Tor-Olof Blomster25:33
    566FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:34:14Taneli Laine22:22
    567USAOUSA (479)+2:34:32Fowler Austin21:57
    568FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+2:34:33Aki Haaslahti21:49
    569FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:34:38Jouni Koljonen22:47
    570FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+2:34:40Tuomas Hakkarainen22:52
    571FINIK Kronan (368)+2:34:42Anton Storvall21:57
    572FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:34:54Ville Mkel16:38
    573FINIK Falken (524)+2:34:57Kasper Ena23:27
    574FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:35:00Reko Rantamki21:39
    575FINOK77 4 (716)+2:35:00Anders Westerlund24:33
    576FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:35:05Matti Silvennoinen21:40
    577FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:35:10Timo Vyrynen22:03
    578FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+2:35:10Vesa Ktk23:32
    579FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+2:35:11Mikko Lamminp22:58
    580FINWeljekset (940)+2:35:14Tapani Ahola26:38
    581FINLapin Veikot (473)+2:35:19Matti Onnela23:24
    582FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:35:24Mikko Kemppi17:49
    583FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:35:24Harri Vainio22:45
    584FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:35:36Juha Kekkonen24:04
    585FINJiiriveljet (1123)+2:35:45Mikko Ojala22:44
    586FINTuuripellet (804)+2:35:52Timo Kyt34:50
    587FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:36:20Hans-Erik Sten26:50
    588SUIOl Norska (765)+2:36:28Urs Steiner22:47
    589FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:37:00Annamari Heikkil24:34
    590FINSuunta 2000 (629)+2:37:22Tuomas Virtala21:14
    591FINSolf IK (558)+2:37:23Christer Snickars25:05
    592FINEndurance (581)+2:38:24Jouni Holopainen27:14
    593FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+2:38:27Tapio Naakka26:59
    594FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+2:39:18Heikki Onnela27:08
    595FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+2:39:19Harri Paakkulainen25:40
    596FINHelppoRasti (1468)+2:39:20Sampsa Kavander35:47
    597SWESeskar IF (788)+2:39:23Roger Westin26:54
    598FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+2:39:23Jari Vaara24:52
    599FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:39:34Kari Kaustinen27:56
    600FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+2:39:43Juha Lehtonen24:30
    601FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:40:16Jesse Hmlinen20:55
    602FINTuurihaukat (1125)+2:40:35Niklas Pigg22:39
    603FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+2:40:37Ari Ilola24:06
    604FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:40:38Ulrika Uotila20:35
    605FINOK Jorren (621)+2:40:55Juha Aaltonen24:43
    606FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+2:40:58Lari Huusko22:37
    607FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:40:59Vesa Thtinen19:51
    608FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+2:41:05Georges Mahler27:30
    609ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+2:41:06Jyri Rokko27:21
    610FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+2:41:06Ilkka Anttonen24:36
    611FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+2:41:49Jukka Aaltonen28:44
    612SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+2:42:19Christer Nordstrm30:23
    613FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+2:42:22Pekka Hiltunen23:31
    614FINKannuksen Ura (501)+2:42:23Asko Korpijrvi30:12
    615FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+2:42:24Pertti Rsnen42:59
    616SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+2:42:33Bjrn Reger23:10
    617FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+2:42:38Raimo Seppnen32:26
    618FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+2:43:43Tiina Hirvonen29:07
    619FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+2:43:47Roope Ruokolainen29:59
    620FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+2:43:54Erkki Kohvakka31:08
    621FINImatran Passipojat (514)+2:44:27Walter Reinhardt29:46
    622FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+2:44:31Kari Nivala24:33
    623RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+2:44:32Andrey Egorov25:54
    624LAT30draugi.lv (451)+2:44:34Juris Varess37:44
    625SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:44:55Anders Carlsson18:32
    626FINMets Group (861)+2:45:07Jussi Matilainen22:14
    627FINKemira Vastus (617)+2:45:12Panu Keski-Nisula36:06
    628ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+2:45:21Marco Bezzi26:51
    629FINAkilles OK (444)+2:45:33Fredrik Hurmerinta25:13
    630FINJuntit OK (790)+2:46:31Pentti Khkl28:33
    631SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+2:46:44Mats Backteman25:47
    632FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+2:47:12erkki marila37:01
    633FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+2:47:19Pasi Niva23:54
    634FINPelikassit (1055)+2:48:04Jani Heikkil27:54
    635FINPeab Seicon (543)+2:48:05Reijo Harju-Sntti22:19
    636FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+2:48:06Heini Mkinen29:50
    637FINPerhon Kiri (488)+2:48:07Juho Lakanen35:04
    638FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+2:48:15Esa Lehtinen24:48
    639FINTeam Lost (825)+2:48:18Kimmo Joutsi25:28
    640FINAkustin perikunta (999)+2:48:18Petri Rissanen24:47
    641FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+2:48:19Pentti Kokkonen25:41
    642FINSK Uranus (610)+2:48:21Alpo Mikkonen34:08
    643FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+2:48:22Juha Nissi35:42
    644FINLemin Eskot (625)+2:48:25Hannu Pukero32:26
    645SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+2:48:26Per Carlenius24:57
    646FINSukK 83 (833)+2:48:26Antti Koivisto23:54
    647NORIK Grane (330)+2:48:31Tatjana Fomichlyova25:23
    648FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+2:48:31Matteus Pentti39:26
    649FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+2:48:32Tommy Vuorio21:52
    650FINSerkkujen y (1535)+2:48:36Panu Valjakka27:09
    651FINHukka Suunta (628)+2:48:46Mikko Simpura28:36
    652FINTaxi Team (638)+2:48:46Pentti Vaittinen24:15
    653FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:48:52Jeremias Sankari24:01
    654FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+2:49:01Sinikka Illaru26:09
    655FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+2:49:48Mika Tiihonen26:40
    656RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:49:51Daniil Melnitskiy25:47
    657FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+2:50:03Mikko Ahokas24:09
    658FINBertelin pojat (403)+2:50:05Markus Pentti25:56
    659FINHrt Lampaat (847)+2:50:07Jarkko Laine27:16
    660FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+2:50:16Jorma Mrsky26:37
    661SWETby OK 3 (562)+2:50:27Nalle Thorn32:02
    662FINVerttuun Namika (464)+2:50:38Suvi Harju22:40
    663FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+2:50:42Atte Jurvakainen21:07
    664FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+2:50:44Petri Teerikoski36:58
    665FINVincit (1422)+2:50:48Petri Suhonen38:08
    666FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:51:03Toni Soini21:55
    667SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+2:51:05Stephan Bernhard19:50
    668FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+2:51:19Eevamari Rauhamki21:43
    669FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+2:51:32Lasse Laaksonen24:49
    670FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+2:51:36Jyrki Itkonen23:58
    671FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+2:51:42Jarkko Hilme24:14
    672ESPTrencapins (605)+2:51:53Roi Ubeira42:09
    673OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+2:51:53Amadeu Breva25:26
    674FINPuolipitk (1494)+2:52:00Timo Rty36:07
    675NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+2:52:17Terje Grann27:13
    676FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+2:52:19Antti Rimpilinen28:50
    677FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+2:52:24Tenho Pllnen25:25
    678FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+2:52:25Seppo Pitknen40:20
    679FIN007Hyypp (715)+2:52:43Esko Hyypp32:56
    680FINSappion Veikot (1567)+2:53:03Jorma Jykyl22:51
    681FINMalax IF (390)+2:53:42Lucas Vesterback20:43
    682FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+2:54:19Roope Sihvola35:57
    683FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+2:54:40Ilpo Haatainen31:11
    684FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+2:54:48Janne Korkalainen58:10
    685FINRiihon ukk (567)+2:54:52Minna Virkki31:08
    686ESTPuujalad (608)+2:54:54Toomas Lents39:03
    687FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:54:55Veli-Matti Paananen26:36
    688FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+2:54:58Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki25:41
    689FINKerkesix (962)+2:55:00Tomi Myllys26:10
    690RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:55:01Lyubov Kutsenina22:09
    691FINVnkypannu (1524)+2:55:02Arto Huuskonen33:16
    692NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:55:04John Hofoss31:43
    693FINTyrwn Woima (717)+2:55:09Olli Metsl30:45
    694FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+2:55:10Aimo Kangas20:47
    695FINYlneen Kiri (728)+2:55:15Ismo Huhtala32:21
    696FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+2:55:16Petteri Savolainen25:30
    697FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+2:55:17Matti Heikkil26:32
    698FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+2:55:19Pivi Malmi27:18
    699FINHiiltosiskot (659)+2:55:22Riikka Hkkinen23:25
    700FINPaVi (810)+2:55:39Henrik Lindell26:02
    701SWETibro OK (197)+2:55:44Bo Klamfelt25:37
    702FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+2:55:54Pentti Erving31:22
    703FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+2:55:59Jussi Knuuttila24:00
    704FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:56:08Jari Turto25:12
    705LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+2:56:27Ingus Grasis33:18
    706FINLytnen Rastit (599)+2:56:39Timo Talvitie32:00
    707FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+2:57:42Timo Ritakallio23:14
    708FINSport in Muhos (759)+2:57:44Tuomo Kiviniemi32:08
    709FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+2:57:46Hannu Lhteenmki33:06
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+2:57:46Jarmo Viskari23:42
    711FINSievin Sisu (908)+2:57:56Erkki Niskanen27:25
    712FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+2:57:58Arto Kpynen38:10
    713FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+2:58:00Antti Ruotsalainen25:41
    714FINLuolamiehet (723)+2:58:52Eero Pyhranta24:46
    715FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+2:58:59Lauri Virkki23:35
    716FINRC Eemeli (1581)+2:59:02Mika Perkimki29:28
    717FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+2:59:12Atso Jalli24:33
    718FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:59:13Matias Keso36:54
    719FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+2:59:18Harri Posti27:36
    720FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+2:59:24Eemeli Saukkonen25:38
    721FINLapin Sudet (566)+2:59:29Janne Hannola34:40
    722FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+2:59:30Sami Breilin36:10
    723FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+2:59:35Juha Eronen28:06
    724FINHarhaveikot (950)+2:59:38Antti Laine30:35
    725FINIitin Pyrint (500)+2:59:48Pekka Mettl31:32
    726LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+2:59:52Maris Jekabsons26:13
    727FINKaukaa haettu (844)+2:59:55Juha-Pekka Niinimaa26:24
    728FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+3:00:04Tero Kuusisto44:19
    729FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+3:00:05Mikko Lausmaa50:29
    730FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+3:00:50Hanna Peltomki25:03
    731FINFujitsu (668)+3:00:53Arto Kahila27:37
    732FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+3:01:06Keijo Tarvonen23:31
    733GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+3:01:25John Emeleus25:17
    734FINMaasillat (1103)+3:01:30Matti Maasilta30:29
    735FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+3:01:40Seppo Riippi28:20
    736FINRasti Elmo (1557)+3:01:40Atte Tamminen30:15
    737FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:01:52Sanni Saramki37:16
    738FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+3:01:52Tommi Matila19:12
    739FINAron Haka (920)+3:01:57Eero Kattilakoski37:03
    740FINHirviveikot (843)+3:02:07Jouni Lhdesmki30:25
    741FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+3:02:23Jaakko Huotari21:18
    742FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+3:02:44Terho Oksanen23:08
    743FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+3:02:54Kalle Sumelles35:20
    744FINRaision Kuula (761)+3:03:38Hkan Tronberg45:32
    745FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+3:03:41Erkki Mntyl29:38
    746FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+3:04:07Jouko Hanhela23:40
    747FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+3:04:08Sampsa Lys Kivist40:45
    748FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+3:04:09Kari Anttila25:21
    749FINUtin Haukat (837)+3:04:18Johannes Silvennoinen26:45
    750FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+3:04:37Kristian Forsell36:01
    751FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+3:04:45Jouko Andelin24:31
    752FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+3:05:04Jorma Jolanki34:24
    753FINYkksjoukkue (885)+3:05:06Mikko Tani25:16
    754FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+3:05:48Jarno Uusivirta32:25
    755FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+3:05:56Harri Lehtonen28:40
    756FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+3:06:05Anu Salokangas28:08
    757FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+3:06:11Esa Rajala35:27
    758FINKaakon Eranto (650)+3:06:18Juho Kylliinen25:35
    759FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+3:06:31Marko Kytmki22:34
    760FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+3:06:41Oskari Alamki38:52
    761FINJuuan Jnne (763)+3:06:42Ville Ovaskainen24:39
    762RUSIzhora (466)+3:06:50Konstantin Pigarev31:55
    763FINTurun Visat (703)+3:07:24Veli-Matti Ritakallio28:40
    764FRACaponord (1600)+3:07:44Jean-Yves Hurtaud22:42
    765FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+3:07:55Hannu Haase38:11
    766FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+3:08:13Matias Hmlinen28:43
    767FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+3:09:07Jouni Saukonoja27:49
    768SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+3:09:11Frida Karlsson23:28
    769FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+3:09:24Erkki Jokela29:35
    770FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+3:09:40Tom Bjrklund29:03
    771FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+3:09:47Veeti Nissinen26:22
    772FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+3:09:55Jari Parkkali24:48
    773FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+3:09:56Esa Nuora24:15
    774FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+3:09:59Pekka Kontturi28:53
    775FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+3:10:00reetu inkil24:17
    776FINHusulan Kunto (604)+3:10:06Anniina Heikkinen27:14
    777FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+3:10:07Pauli Toropainen28:26
    778FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+3:10:13Antti Karhunen34:29
    779FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+3:10:15Antti Kuhasalo27:30
    780FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+3:10:15Samuli Glersen52:00
    781FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+3:10:19Kauko Jylh24:53
    782FINAtria (944)+3:10:33Olavi Saari29:48
    783FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+3:10:39Kalervo Kettunen32:33
    784FINLinnankiertjt (789)+3:10:39Marko Kivel44:01
    785FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+3:10:41Karri Teikari30:15
    786FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+3:10:43Jarmo Etula19:45
    787FINPime komppi (1423)+3:10:43Marko Pajarinen39:00
    788FINKoukut (883)+3:10:51Raine Nurminen27:45
    789SWEUme OK 2 (641)+3:11:18Tommy Nilbrink27:14
    790FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+3:11:24Mika Kulmala19:37
    791FINBitcomp (1553)+3:11:42Pia Kauhanen41:19
    792FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+3:11:46Piia Kolehmainen25:02
    793FINKehityssuunta (770)+3:11:48Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta47:53
    794LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+3:11:55Kaspars Radzins19:13
    795FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+3:12:47Lassi Hirvikallio26:30
    796FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+3:12:48Anne Kiijrvi26:12
    797FINSolita (683)+3:13:07Satu Mkitammi21:25
    798FINTukes (1596)+3:13:10Antti Savola24:05
    799FINKela (986)+3:13:16Ismo Nopanen24:56
    800SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+3:13:17Magnus Strmbck31:31
    801FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+3:13:17Timo Jalamo32:42
    802FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+3:13:17Erkki Lax28:46
    803FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+3:13:25Timo Aalto29:08
    804FINOK Kristina (967)+3:13:26Calle Eskola32:10
    805FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+3:13:27Hemmo Ahokoivu26:42
    806FINOC Puisto (593)+3:13:39Timo Lappi32:06
    807FINOpusCapita (1307)+3:13:58Jari Lemmetty26:47
    808FINDowntown 65 (995)+3:14:01Tero Lauronen28:22
    809FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+3:14:10Paavo Pesola35:14
    810FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+3:14:10Kai Trmikoski26:07
    811FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+3:14:11Jyrki Jaakonsaari30:30
    812FINSpring Aqua (747)+3:14:16Heimo Fiskaali45:34
    813FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+3:14:22Antti Koskimki28:59
    814FINMetsklusteri (821)+3:14:25Reivo Jrvenp30:15
    815FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+3:15:00Pekka Inki29:49
    816FINTeam Happonen (960)+3:15:12Risto Happonen29:26
    817NORstmarka OK (337)+3:15:41Anders Brevik21:53
    818FINRasti 88 2 (811)+3:15:48Kalle Savo28:39
    819FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+3:15:49Jaakko Kaukua23:35
    820FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+3:15:59Jesse Pkknen29:07
    821FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+3:16:06Mikko Heinikoski29:13
    822FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+3:16:09Neea Kojola38:31
    823FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+3:16:14Petka Hummelholm27:38
    824FINJYY Sporticus (588)+3:16:14Juha Himanen32:31
    825LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+3:16:26Krists Kvastins29:57
    826FINKoneen Kerho (739)+3:16:28Esa Partanen29:40
    827FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+3:16:50Maija Virta26:59
    828FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+3:16:55Oskari Niemi25:36
    829FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+3:17:03Saku Suuriniemi25:37
    830FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+3:17:15Lasse Kervinen21:56
    831FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+3:17:20Antti Hrknen26:04
    832FINFTA (835)+3:17:52Suvi-Maria Seppnen29:16
    833FINSomeron Esa (423)+3:18:14Kimmo Mansner32:57
    834FINKananpojat (680)+3:18:23Veli-Matti Kyckling33:16
    835FINSAL (826)+3:18:25Jerri Nummenpalo21:04
    836FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+3:18:30Tuomo Asmundela26:32
    837FINOulun Raksa (592)+3:18:40Tommi Poutiainen29:39
    838FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+3:18:40Ari Yli-Kaatiala23:47
    839FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+3:18:41Markku Leppl22:12
    840FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+3:18:43Hannu Haapamki34:52
    841FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+3:18:50Jaakko Lumme22:14
    842FINWrtsil (667)+3:18:52Hanne Manderbacka21:19
    843GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+3:18:54Fred Haertel20:48
    844FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+3:19:26Juha Lehtola25:44
    845FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+3:19:38Miso Ritola18:48
    846FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+3:20:01Arto Inkala34:38
    847FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+3:20:23Siiri Lepola25:36
    848FINTeam Azure (806)+3:20:32Teresa Kollanen30:43
    849FINIivolan Team (978)+3:20:41Tero Nuorti25:56
    850FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+3:20:55Antti Hrknen23:39
    851FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+3:21:00Harri Pajula31:31
    852FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+3:21:05Juho Hirsimki33:35
    853FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+3:21:18Inga Dambe18:25
    854FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+3:21:21Mika Papinsaari26:09
    855FINKoovee 5 (304)+3:21:32Eemi Konttila20:22
    856FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+3:21:50Aatu Korja24:22
    857FINSK Samperi (903)+3:21:54Paavo Pietikinen22:23
    858FINOK77 6 (828)+3:22:04Heidi Torp-Donner24:50
    859FINIK rnen (1178)+3:22:34Otto Pietil26:57
    860FINNokian Torpedo (946)+3:22:37Veera Kangaspunta35:59
    861FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+3:22:37Timo Martikainen26:02
    862FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+3:22:39Timo Heinonen37:20
    863FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+3:22:41Juuso Nurminen28:42
    864FINToimen Pojat (797)+3:22:45Sanna Stolzer29:16
    865FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+3:22:51Mikko Lamminp26:08
    866FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+3:23:03Timo Haataja32:21
    867FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+3:23:07Pasi Virta28:05
    868FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+3:23:20Harri Ojala28:36
    869FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+3:24:22Joona Holappa28:08
    870FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+3:24:26Kari Heinmki29:40
    871SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+3:24:31Ebba Frisk27:50
    872FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+3:24:39Kauko Piironen28:43
    873SWEAaterbaaten (351)+3:24:40Peter Andersson27:37
    874FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+3:24:40Esa Ojapalo32:56
    875FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+3:24:57Arto Honkonen40:12
    876FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+3:25:03Maijastiina Kivinen39:47
    877FINFunctio Laesa (722)+3:25:05Eveliina Hirvonen22:26
    878FINFTA 3 (1544)+3:25:10Henna Pekki29:12
    879FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+3:25:12Sami Tuomaala30:13
    880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+3:25:13Matti Kilpi21:42
    881FIN000 Voorumi (872)+3:25:29Jouko Riihonen24:31
    882FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+3:25:40Ville Kalapudas28:55
    883FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+3:25:47Jorma Juvonen31:25
    884FINPKARMAAKK (873)+3:25:56Mika Kyhk28:47
    885FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+3:26:00Olli Saarinen29:28
    886FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+3:26:13Anssi Katajamki24:31
    887FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+3:26:15Jyrki Kentala30:32
    888FINAC Harharetki (685)+3:26:18Markus Hirsimki28:45
    889FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+3:26:26Lauri mml40:06
    890FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+3:26:29Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen29:05
    891FINRasti-Jyry (468)+3:27:08Jouni Huttunen25:17
    892FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+3:27:11Pertti Mkel23:15
    893FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+3:27:16Pertti Havia24:28
    894FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+3:27:16Riikka Otsamo22:57
    895FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+3:27:20Jorma Hanhimki23:27
    896FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+3:27:21Mikael Malinen25:24
    897FINHumanitas-seura (648)+3:27:52Timo Hmlinen24:46
    898FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+3:28:25Simo Klem31:07
    899FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+3:28:34Risto Kuronen42:31
    900FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+3:28:48Jorma Lastunen31:34
    901FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+3:28:54Bror-Gustav Brden32:09
    902FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+3:30:03Veikko Ahtiainen28:04
    903FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+3:30:06Joonas Ojanen28:10
    904FINKorpisoturit (870)+3:30:23Harri Vhvihu49:15
    905FINRamboll Finland (1308)+3:30:24Kaisa Havola33:29
    906FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+3:30:30Jussi Nuutinen37:34
    907FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+3:30:36Arto Alamki28:12
    908FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+3:30:42Voitto Erkinheimo30:01
    909FINVeikkaus (1034)+3:30:44Miikka Kimari33:58
    910FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+3:30:47Sami Miettinen37:03
    911FINKoovee 6 (676)+3:30:56Arttu Malmlund21:51
    912FINsalparasti (1122)+3:30:59Jorma Tonder35:53
    913FININUS (1291)+3:30:59Sergei Murskij34:33
    914FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+3:31:03Tiina ijl22:43
    915FINSalon Vilpas (815)+3:31:04Jyrki Hellsten29:22
    916FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+3:31:04Tauno Tolmunen29:53
    917FINTurku Multisport (545)+3:31:13Elina Lietzen23:18
    918FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+3:32:09Tiina Koskela26:51
    919FINKRP (731)+3:32:25Johanna Hervonen25:44
    920FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+3:32:27Esa Sinkkonen31:09
    921FINEricsson SK (1242)+3:32:40Heikki Halmetoja25:41
    922FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+3:32:43Markku Teittinen33:50
    923FINRastiketut 2 (620)+3:32:45Esko Taipalus37:48
    924FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+3:33:00Oskar Leinonen38:18
    925ESTBona Fide (573)+3:33:21Martti Kuldma23:24
    926FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+3:33:37Raimo Kokki32:32
    927FINHappyOrNot (1583)+3:33:40Erno Syvlahti34:02
    928FINHELVAR (1523)+3:33:47Jyrki Anttila27:22
    929FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+3:34:02Ahti Kinnula27:26
    930FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+3:34:04Esko Pietari32:08
    931FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+3:34:30Esa Saarela30:13
    932LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+3:34:34Toms Straume38:21
    933FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+3:34:40Heikki Toivonen39:42
    934FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+3:34:49Puhuri Iin23:04
    935FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+3:34:50Kalle-Veikko Koivisto34:30
    936FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+3:34:50Andreas Rydefalk33:31
    937FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+3:34:58Aino Peura39:03
    938FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+3:35:06Kim Biskop26:27
    939FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+3:35:08Jussi Pajuoja33:47
    940FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+3:35:12Petri Putkonen28:30
    941FINPuijon Pojat (709)+3:35:22Markus Bruun27:05
    942FIN2Einsteins (831)+3:35:31Eero Viikki28:35
    943FINLynx 5 (690)+3:35:56Pekka Leskinen27:10
    944FINHal Bro (656)+3:36:01Tuomas Rsnen24:15
    945FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+3:36:01Veikko Laasanen28:14
    946FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+3:36:10Matias Kauppila28:13
    947FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+3:36:13Antti Lepola30:03
    948FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+3:36:17Jussi Korhonen30:25
    949FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+3:36:19Teemu Lindfors28:36
    950FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+3:36:25Samu Perl25:10
    951FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+3:36:36Patrick Forsbacka34:08
    952FINTeam Villisika (1224)+3:36:37Simo-Pekka Vanninen18:49
    953SWESigtuna OK (970)+3:36:38Roger M Uddmre24:12
    954FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+3:36:41Toimi Koskinen34:34
    955FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+3:36:42Markus Wahlstein41:43
    956FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+3:36:44Artur Ristola39:58
    957NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+3:36:46Geir Gilde34:24
    958FINP-KR (701)+3:36:48Tomi Strandman40:08
    959FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+3:36:54Markku Niemi29:12
    960FINPYVMM (987)+3:37:40Elias Harala31:29
    961FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+3:38:44Mervi Ptry21:29
    962FINHnt SK (1183)+3:38:53Kimmo Virtanen25:21
    963FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+3:38:58Seppo Sorri25:22
    964FINKntit (736)+3:39:02Teppo Moisio26:45
    965FINValmet Technologies (743)+3:39:03Teemu Nieminen24:45
    966FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+3:39:06Joonas Sillanp25:32
    967FINOscar (1131)+3:39:22Markku Virtanen46:09
    968FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+3:39:34Pivi Srmnt22:38
    969FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+3:40:18Jonna Kulmala24:07
    970SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+3:41:15Anton Strandberg44:39
    971FINSelkien Sisu (956)+3:41:15Arto Hlinen22:02
    972FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+3:41:21Paavo Simola22:07
    973FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+3:41:39Ilpo Heiskanen35:16
    974FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+3:41:41Sauli Joki30:37
    975FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+3:41:42Mikaela Creutz33:52
    976FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+3:41:54Pekka Nyknen25:56
    977FINAjolinja (1152)+3:41:55Antti Rytknen30:21
    978FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+3:41:59Mauri Sinnel29:58
    979FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+3:42:00Pentti Kamila30:46
    980FINKotipojat (1238)+3:42:01Peik strm25:59
    981FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+3:42:02Matti Tuomisto35:45
    982FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+3:42:09Matti Kemppainen26:30
    983FINEDX (823)+3:42:35Tapio Korpi23:43
    984FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+3:42:57Per-ke Furubacka32:22
    985FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+3:43:01AARNE HURSKAINEN29:22
    986FINTampereen Yritys (816)+3:43:04Ville Verkama22:43
    987FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+3:43:09Timo Kokko40:46
    988FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+3:43:12Pekka Lahdenniemi30:09
    989FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+3:43:39Ville Nenonen31:38
    990FINRajaveljet (854)+3:43:58Simo Kiero24:13
    991FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+3:44:00Pertti Salmenoja37:01
    992FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+3:44:04Sami Mnnist47:33
    993FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+3:44:06Anu Mannonen27:21
    994LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+3:44:07Davis Voicescuks24:16
    995FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+3:44:07Antti Ylisel38:47
    996FINFTA 2 (949)+3:44:14Anton Mustonen51:34
    997FINMesikmmenet (813)+3:44:16Oiva Karppinen43:26
    998FINLettupojat (1433)+3:44:21Timo Toivonen25:58
    999FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+3:44:26Vesa Ovaska20:19
    1000FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+3:44:29Timo Puustinen27:20
    1001SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+3:45:06Kristina Aspvall33:34
    1002FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+3:45:08Reijo Sjblom31:54
    1003FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+3:45:10Juho Hautaniemi28:00
    1004FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+3:45:24Jussi Ala-Honkola24:05
    1005FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+3:45:26Janne Inkinen29:41
    1006FINTeam Kenpes (915)+3:45:34Kristian Aitio25:34
    1007FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+3:45:53Risto Keisanen28:54
    1008FINOulun Reipas (318)+3:45:58Kauko Myllymaa29:30
    1009FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+3:46:00Jonne Rautio31:54
    1010FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+3:46:21Joel Heine1:00:20
    1011FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+3:46:36Jukka Pennanen34:30
    1012FINHerraseura (1127)+3:46:43Alexander Benders49:46
    1013ESTJOKA 2 (502)+3:47:00Erki Pellja23:46
    1014FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+3:47:00Jarmo Hkk22:48
    1015FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+3:47:01Ralf Rnn33:29
    1016FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+3:47:01Nelli Rehn21:38
    1017FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+3:47:10Mikko Laitinen40:51
    1018FINMetos (1448)+3:47:21Marko Pesonen30:22
    1019FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+3:47:24Jussi Lehtosalo37:31
    1020FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+3:47:30Tarja Trmikoski28:04
    1021FINRasti-Vihti (270)+3:47:31Tim Wikstrm31:18
    1022FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+3:49:26Arja Nurminen25:04
    1023FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+3:49:27Tapani Tuoresjrvi23:31
    1024FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+3:49:29Juhani Tuomisto46:31
    1025FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+3:49:37Saija Lainio29:53
    1026FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+3:49:42Pigga Pakkala30:10
    1027FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+3:49:48Teemu Saarinen27:59
    1028FINSYK-OPET (1198)+3:50:01Erkki Nyrhinen29:21
    1029SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+3:50:24Hansjrg Rutz36:47
    1030FINOutotec (777)+3:50:37Visa Kivinen26:06
    1031FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+3:51:16Mika Laitio40:20
    1032FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+3:51:52Mikko Vihavainen32:12
    1033FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+3:51:57Terhi Salmela32:20
    1034FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+3:52:05Erkki Kari28:10
    1035FINTeam Tommila (968)+3:52:25Taneli Tommila39:50
    1036FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+3:52:30Junnu Lukkari26:19
    1037FINvATE kings (1479)+3:52:31Anssi Mkinen39:14
    1038FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+3:52:33Jesse Kortetjrvi30:07
    1039FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+3:52:39Richard Kuriacose29:05
    1040FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+3:52:55Juha Kki37:02
    1041LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+3:52:57Janis Linde34:09
    1042FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+3:53:02Matias Ijs31:19
    1043FINCadpool (1555)+3:53:17Upi Vartiainen51:56
    1044FINKanuuna (1464)+3:53:37Marko Lasanen45:39
    1045FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+3:54:41Jouko Turunen27:10
    1046FINLappeen Siniset (921)+3:55:05Isra Alatalo32:36
    1047FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+3:55:07Helena Raula24:38
    1048FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+3:55:13Pekka Matilainen47:44
    1049FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+3:57:16Teemu Hrknen25:39
    1050FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:57:35Jarmo Rnnqvist31:56
    1051FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+3:57:53Martti Hkknen35:14
    1052FINPummin Suunta (1160)+3:58:04Taisto Valkonen38:31
    1053FINCage (734)+3:58:10Olli Kujala25:41
    1054FINOK77 5 (830)+3:58:13Miin Ruokolainen26:17
    1055FINRaTro (1140)+3:58:24Timo Seppl27:46
    1056FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+3:58:34Reijo Hakonen36:19
    1057ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+3:58:36Tonu Loog36:07
    1058FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+3:58:43Lauri Laine21:20
    1059FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+3:58:47Raimo Joensuu20:27
    1060FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+3:59:04Tatu Mkimartti28:11
    1061FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+3:59:17Sami Hmlinen27:57
    1062FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+3:59:24Jarkko Kari25:16
    1063FINKTTO (1427)+3:59:26Joonas Kivinen33:05
    1064FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+3:59:49Kari iks45:31
    1065FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+4:00:28Rainer Sthl32:01
    1066FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+4:00:34Klaus Grnqvist33:31
    1067FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+4:00:36Jukka Kohop30:12
    1068FINSports by LUT (1305)+4:00:38Jarmo Partanen24:48
    1069FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+4:00:51Sari Koskela29:58
    1070FINDatactica (895)+4:00:54Timo Hnninen40:35
    1071FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+4:01:06Jenni Marjamki45:16
    1072FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:01:11Arja Nuolioja23:05
    1073FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+4:01:14Harri Tolvanen29:25
    1074FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+4:01:19Timo Oksa32:07
    1075FINKanin tahti (1207)+4:01:24Mikko Numminen38:35
    1076FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+4:01:26Pekka Erkkil34:04
    1077FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+4:01:29Antti Laatikainen1:10:49
    1078FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+4:01:49Petri Karjalainen19:29
    1079FINValtra (1548)+4:01:50Tommi Pitenius30:04
    1080FINTeam Proxion (1441)+4:01:53Seppo Timoskainen50:23
    1081FIN7 ihmett (1226)+4:02:02Pasi Tiirikainen51:16
    1082FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+4:02:32Seppo Ojanen34:08
    1083FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+4:02:36Raimo Laitinen31:21
    1084FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+4:02:43Antti Risikko29:31
    1085FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+4:02:45Olli Pasi29:17
    1086FINSito (1570)+4:02:46Matti Heikkil26:02
    1087FINAuran Vannas (802)+4:02:50Jukka Nurmi31:34
    1088FINThinkers (700)+4:03:04Mikko Drocan30:36
    1089FINMacGregor (1443)+4:03:11Rauno Rajalampi34:33
    1090FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+4:03:18Caj Cristian Liukonen32:31
    1091FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+4:03:19Tuukka Kosola25:18
    1092FINSPYMS (846)+4:03:21Risto Savelius25:32
    1093FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+4:03:25Tuomo Kahenvirta32:45
    1094FINFinnmap 2 (775)+4:03:45Rami Yl-Pntinen25:54
    1095FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+4:04:12Matias Hytti35:16
    1096FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+4:04:16Mikko Linnanvuori26:28
    1097FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+4:04:19Timo Willberg33:50
    1098FINMessnthen (1565)+4:04:27Juha Korkeakangas34:04
    1099FINNavi 6 (948)+4:04:29Tapani Nisonen39:18
    1100FINCSC (896)+4:04:31Jari Miettinen35:48
    1101FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:04:31Eero Okkonen27:45
    1102FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+4:04:35Esa Einonen38:07
    1103FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+4:04:45Jarmo Lylynper34:18
    1104FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+4:04:47Kaisla Sanaslahti37:46
    1105FINJohn Deere (856)+4:04:51Jouko Nissinen32:43
    1106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+4:05:23Leo Tuominen27:26
    1107FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+4:05:50Aleksi Hatakka29:26
    1108FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+4:05:51Jari Jrvinen34:09
    1109FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+4:05:52Heimo Krn33:53
    1110FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+4:06:02Lauri Kivinen48:30
    1111FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+4:06:18Pekka Salonen35:22
    1112FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:07:23Jouni Simola20:00
    1113FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+4:08:53Sebastian Kulkula32:53
    1114FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+4:10:17Harri Joki33:15
    1115FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+4:10:24Jouni Turunen42:19
    1116FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+4:10:30Mikko Perttin32:22
    1117FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:10:56Ida Kujansuu23:38
    1118FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:11:03Tiitus Unhola22:28
    1119FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+4:11:14Hannu Sainio31:00
    1120FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+4:11:28Antti Olkinuora33:24
    1121FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+4:11:32Martti Brotherus28:22
    1122FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+4:11:40Rasmus Willman28:34
    1123FINKarhunsammal (1408)+4:11:41Nina Tusa33:23
    1124FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+4:11:57Unto Visnen35:48
    1125FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+4:12:11Christopher Havill35:04
    1126FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+4:12:46Arto Koutonen29:20
    1127FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+4:12:48Mikko Hmlinen40:27
    1128FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+4:15:17Siiri Pietil43:00
    1129FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:15:40Salla Koskela21:46
    1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+4:15:58Erkki Latvasto29:28
    1131FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+4:16:08Eetu Kulo43:38
    1132FINKilon Miekka (1021)+4:16:10Jani Kaikko27:37
    1133FINRasti E4 4 (904)+4:16:49Jouko Pakarinen33:50
    1134FINKonserni (910)+4:17:17Mikko Rahikainen1:00:28
    1135FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+4:17:32Juhani Latva34:51
    1136FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+4:18:08Aki Hukka31:20
    1137FINRAPSU (1617)+4:18:39Pertti Timonen25:50
    1138FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+4:18:43Ilkka Niemi31:42
    1139FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:19:14Tuomas Tanska23:12
    1140FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+4:19:28Mauri Jussinmki36:35
    1141FINOC Utmanare (1361)+4:19:50Anna Keskisaari32:18
    1142FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+4:19:57Kari Timperi32:56
    1143FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+4:19:59melanie guilmain36:58
    1144FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+4:20:01Sami Rikka29:29
    1145FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+4:20:10Topi Lahikainen40:47
    1146FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+4:20:19Jarmo Honkanen34:02
    1147FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+4:20:19Jenni Minkkinen58:33
    1148FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+4:20:26Kalervo Grekula30:18
    1149FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+4:20:42Olli Sundberg42:18
    1150FINErnaali (1337)+4:20:43Olli Jskelinen43:08
    1151FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+4:20:47Juha Silvanto43:24
    1152FINLohet (1536)+4:21:38Vuokko Inkeroinen27:30
    1153FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:22:02Kerttu Lepp22:36
    1154FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:22:24Jenni Simola20:46
    1155FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:22:43Harri Leinikka24:38
    1156FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:22:54Olli Rauste23:40
    1157FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:22:58Janek Jantunen32:50
    1158FINPermeren Rasti (342)+4:23:01Onni Ervasti36:52
    1159FINHandelsbanken (876)+4:23:03Jouko Kervinen26:09
    1160FINOtava (1293)+4:23:09Mikki Lehtonen27:08
    1161FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+4:23:10Mikko Kuusela33:37
    1162FINOK77 7 (1029)+4:23:21Armo Pasonen45:13
    1163FINRoamers (1078)+4:23:23Ari-Pekka Luoma24:45
    1164FINWonkamiehet (934)+4:23:27Petteri Tuovinen22:51
    1165FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+4:24:01Jari Puntanen29:23
    1166FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:24:01Pekka Pohjola19:08
    1167FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+4:24:23Seppo Tammela25:54
    1168FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+4:24:28Heikki Inkinen28:34
    1169FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+4:24:36Timo Kaskinen27:59
    1170FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+4:24:38Miika Karppinen37:13
    1171FINEloteam (1517)+4:24:38Heikki Elomaa46:30
    1172FINErs seura (1439)+4:24:45Rantala Jari-Pekka29:15
    1173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+4:24:45Joni Hyvrinen40:44
    1174FINSelviytyjt (1250)+4:25:26Tomi Pakarainen29:42
    1175FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+4:25:58Ville Pulkkinen43:12
    1176FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+4:25:59Jorma Lappalainen28:12
    1177FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+4:26:02Risto Kiuru1:14:25
    1178FINRistin Kilta (955)+4:26:05Matti Tiilikainen39:35
    1179FINToiska (1215)+4:26:06Tuukka Grnholm29:00
    1180FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+4:26:28Mauno Mikkil31:00
    1181FINVRU Helsinki (989)+4:26:53Pivi Karjalainen38:03
    1182FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+4:26:54Jussi Heinonen34:26
    1183FINJYY Jopa (1053)+4:26:59Ilkka Sirjonen30:07
    1184FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+4:28:18Pertti Helin49:23
    1185FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+4:28:22Benjamin Haavisto31:50
    1186FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+4:28:25Hannu Kauppinen31:07
    1187FINVTT (858)+4:28:42Risto Parikka25:07
    1188FINTekes InnOK (1068)+4:29:05Ilmari Absetz41:12
    1189FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:29:28Juha Manninen24:49
    1190FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+4:29:34Antti-Jussi Heikkinen27:18
    1191FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+4:29:42Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo30:40
    1192FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+4:29:55Heikki Ilveskoski37:09
    1193FINPutkink (1172)+4:29:57Mikko Pulsa30:52
    1194FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+4:31:11Markku Kaulio28:49
    1195FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+4:31:16Petri Kaskinen26:46
    1196FINNavi 4 (1166)+4:31:25Juha Pasonen28:06
    1197FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+4:31:52Jukka Peltonen35:50
    1198FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+4:32:04Esko Turunen27:24
    1199FINMattersoft (1006)+4:32:06Jukka Poutiainen27:40
    1200FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+4:32:18Panu Oikkonen36:13
    1201FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+4:32:41Tuomas Tarkkanen33:14
    1202FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+4:32:46Kimmo Pahkala43:47
    1203FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+4:33:23Erkki Mnttinen48:15
    1204FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+4:33:33Jarmo Hyvnen56:05
    1205FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+4:33:34Henrik Nylund29:23
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+4:34:30Hannu Lehto38:12
    1207FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+4:34:38Jorma Kentt40:20
    1208FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+4:34:53Risto Ilomki45:04
    1209FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+4:35:06Esa Nurmela27:31
    1210FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+4:35:20Matti Tikkanen29:54
    1211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+4:36:01Matti Heikinheimo33:49
    1212FINFuturice (1542)+4:36:04Tommi Karjalainen41:54
    1213FINKorona (1235)+4:36:42Matti Kajala29:49
    1214FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:36:45Marko Uotila19:33
    1215FINSorsa Team (1573)+4:37:34Venla-Lyydia Raivio26:57
    1216FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+4:37:46Mauno Lavikainen1:10:53
    1217FINKolkanPojat (1559)+4:37:52Harri Laamanen46:29
    1218FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+4:37:55Veikko Kaarnijrvi31:18
    1219FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+4:38:02Olavi Markkanen1:00:01
    1220FINPowerfinn (1192)+4:39:42Reima Turtiainen32:51
    1221FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+4:39:46Riku Huuskola28:01
    1222FINSyv pummi (1169)+4:39:50Ari Aro28:32
    1223FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+4:39:53Jukka Iivanainen27:51
    1224FINTurska (1531)+4:39:58Tommy Mattila29:31
    1225FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+4:40:04Harri Lokkila33:09
    1226FINRejlers (622)+4:40:05Tom Linden35:09
    1227FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+4:40:09Pekka Jrvenp30:58
    1228FINEka Chemicals (868)+4:40:11Jarkko Taskila38:09
    1229FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+4:40:20Raimo Kauppinen32:52
    1230FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+4:41:01Pasi Isomki42:40
    1231FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+4:41:11Linda Rajamki35:35
    1232FINPalo-88 (937)+4:41:23Ismo Rantanen29:34
    1233FINTeam Laardi (1564)+4:41:33Topi-Pekka Kri28:23
    1234FINATC EFHK (1294)+4:41:38Pontus Hedlund28:49
    1235FINTerssiilit (1478)+4:42:16Antero Pasanen45:47
    1236FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+4:42:18Seppo Paasonen35:29
    1237FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+4:42:18Jorma Luoma32:18
    1238FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+4:42:44Aarno Saviaho26:22
    1239FINNavi 5 (771)+4:43:10Taina Louhivuori25:06
    1240FINHakuliset (1444)+4:43:54Tuija Hakulinen44:50
    1241FINOK Lundo (1193)+4:43:57Henrik Larsson26:53
    1242FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+4:44:15Reinhard Lenz26:55
    1243FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+4:44:16Valtteri Alanko21:50
    1244FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+4:44:17Matti Kumpulainen31:56
    1245FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+4:44:17Reetta Meril42:40
    1246FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+4:44:30Toni Jauhiainen25:29
    1247FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+4:45:13Antti Ojala26:19
    1248FINWIO Team (1272)+4:45:19Roy Mickos45:47
    1249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+4:45:25Jorma Kampman28:31
    1250FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+4:45:28Petra Jansson27:04
    1251FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+4:45:49Olli Suntiola32:47
    1252FINMTPF (1425)+4:45:51Henrik Jrvelinen33:27
    1253FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+4:46:25Seppo Kuusisto26:25
    1254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+4:47:01Taisto Kotila54:22
    1255FINHRUP (1287)+4:48:54Marjukka Ylitolonen31:59
    1256FINPaha Rasti (1043)+4:49:27Kalevi Korpela41:22
    1257FINPllikt (1577)+4:49:41Heidi Sarvijrvi25:10
    1258FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+4:49:47Minna Rnkk32:34
    1259FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+4:49:48Juhana Kaikkonen36:35
    1260FINKohta lytyy (1322)+4:50:01Marko Luhtala33:43
    1261FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+4:50:03Hannu Lehtonen30:40
    1262FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+4:50:28Konsta Grnberg25:22
    1263FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+4:50:46Jenni Jalava28:24
    1264FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+4:50:52Anssi Raitio33:23
    1265FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+4:50:56Nina Hurula34:23
    1266FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+4:50:56Paula Siimes48:15
    1267FINRasti K18 (1004)+4:51:37Petteri Katajisto52:14
    1268FINLapin Safarit (1167)+4:51:39Jyrki Niva30:22
    1269FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+4:51:39Markku Viitala48:31
    1270FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+4:51:40Ilpo Vuori31:23
    1271FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+4:51:43Heimo Joensuu29:46
    1272FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+4:52:58Eeva Pesonen41:22
    1273FINHot Sot (1416)+4:53:18Janne Perttu28:19
    1274FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+4:53:24Kari Mkynen48:39
    1275FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+4:53:26Emilia Knaapi41:43
    1276FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+4:54:43Tero Suuluhta38:17
    1277FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+4:55:03Lauri Pesonen34:47
    1278FINOmnitele (1173)+4:55:55Ville Laakso30:24
    1279RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+4:57:03Vladimir Mikhailov1:09:39
    1280FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+4:57:22Mikko Rsnen31:50
    1281FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+4:57:26Miia Pakkala31:26
    1282FINTervanjuojat (1549)+4:57:43Katja Loven48:55
    1283FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+4:57:55Jorma Uusipaasto38:07
    1284FINNavi 7 (942)+4:57:57Jukka Heikkinen35:53
    1285NORWing OK 2 (738)+4:57:58Birk Gravdahl1:03:23
    1286FINPss Viiraa (926)+4:58:00Jari Nousiainen32:47
    1287FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+4:58:03Olavi Savolainen49:12
    1288FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+4:58:04Petteri Luostarinen42:30
    1289FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+4:58:07Tom Grn49:42
    1290FINTP Gourp (1495)+4:58:08Ari Ilonen39:14
    1291FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+4:58:09Anne Toukonen38:29
    1292FINATQsi (1139)+4:58:09Sami Savilaakso37:22
    1293FINVarnitsa (1102)+4:58:59Lauri Hyvnen45:55
    1294FINDirty Seven (1095)+5:00:09Per Dahlkar27:21
    1295FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+5:00:17Holger Bostrm45:03
    1296FINUPM Seekers (1295)+5:00:58Noora Karppinen32:07
    1297FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+5:01:04Tiina Jskelinen35:10
    1298FINKela 2 (1330)+5:01:10Marko Hyvnen34:57
    1299FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+5:01:18Perttu Heinnen49:49
    1300FINKops (983)+5:04:08Tommi Knaapila29:26
    1301FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+5:04:23Jari Kivimki26:40
    1302FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+5:04:27Pauli Rantala44:50
    1303FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+5:04:32Jukka Hakala33:27
    1304FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+5:04:35Matti Akselin27:20
    1305FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+5:04:40Vesa Arjovuo29:57
    1306FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+5:05:28Tommi Jrvel27:07
    1307FINNabla (1572)+5:05:53Juha Tontti1:10:03
    1308FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+5:06:00Aarno Hovikorpi28:57
    1309FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+5:06:06Piia Aarniosalo28:06
    1310FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+5:06:16Markku Rusanen40:17
    1311FINBuildercom (1087)+5:06:49Karri Suominen29:05
    1312FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:06:50Jussi Virta36:29
    1313FINOulaisten Taru (392)+5:07:25Vesa Tuomaala30:17
    1314FINABB SK (1072)+5:07:36Marko Raatikainen27:09
    1315FINNeliveto (1219)+5:08:12Niina Laivanen27:06
    1316FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+5:11:48Teuvo Pitkkangas49:43
    1317FINME Pummit (1176)+5:12:26Juha Ala-Mursula31:14
    1318FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:13:20Pellervo Pohja21:05
    1319FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+5:13:32Otso Salonen33:37
    1320FINRastiaasit (1506)+5:13:32Katariina Komi36:31
    1321FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+5:13:37Hannu Pnni31:05
    1322FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+5:13:42Arttu Hyyrynen33:54
    1323FINIBM Sport club (1147)+5:14:10Jukka Haavisto26:40
    1324FINKustavin Ahto (930)+5:14:28Jukka Eskanen2:33:49
    1325FINSalon Viesti (1205)+5:14:31Pertti Saarinen31:44
    1326FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+5:15:03Markku Savolainen37:53
    1327FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+5:17:17Antero Heiskala36:30
    1328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+5:17:20Markku Vettenniemi22:29
    1329FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+5:17:28Annika Viilo22:05
    1330FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+5:17:30Virpi Leminen51:39
    1331FINValio Nestle (1239)+5:17:45Markku Virtanen50:52
    1332FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+5:18:13Juhani Vuorela35:55
    1333FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+5:18:23Jussi Pihlajamki1:32:32
    1334FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+5:19:15Johannes Ijas42:24
    1335FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+5:19:53Janne Varjo31:55
    1336FINTamrock (1214)+5:20:12Rauno Vanhatalo39:46
    1337FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+5:20:16Isto Kukkonen41:49
    1338FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+5:21:52Rauli Lepist41:10
    1339FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+5:22:12Mikael Hahtela21:50
    1340FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+5:25:36Mika Tsokkinen29:14
    1341FINAjokoirat (1449)+5:25:54Jon Jakobsson26:31
    1342FINContact force (1520)+5:26:09Kaisa Nyknen34:58
    1343FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+5:27:00Ville Vauhdikas38:32
    1344FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+5:27:13Anssu Ranta-aho38:37
    1345FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+5:27:31Erkki Uusitalo38:59
    1346FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+5:27:40Pekka Asikainen39:30
    1347FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+5:27:41Eino Pohjola28:26
    1348FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+5:27:54Iiro Sepp20:27
    1349FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+5:28:25Simo Nieminen32:58
    1350FINKilpparit (1306)+5:29:00Timo Kilpiinen31:07
    1351FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+5:29:10Kristo Andersin29:25
    1352FINNousujohde (1411)+5:29:23Eliisa Mkel52:13
    1353FINRistin Miehet (1462)+5:29:46Raimo Nissi30:26
    1354FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+5:30:29Helmi Erkamo41:34
    1355FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+5:30:31Marja Vuorinen32:53
    1356FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+5:31:48Saku Juola27:16
    1357FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+5:32:44Taisto Siira52:40
    1358FINHRUP 2 (1402)+5:33:26Kati Kettunen34:44
    1359FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+5:33:53Jouko Anttila33:34
    1360FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+5:34:08Matti Krenlampi30:39
    1361FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+5:34:34Juhani Soimasuo29:46
    1362FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+5:34:42Pekka Liimatainen29:29
    1363FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+5:36:02Mikko Herzig40:52
    1364FINHSY-team (1283)+5:37:47Veijo Limatius29:28
    1365FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+5:39:30Vilja Anttila27:54
    1366FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+5:39:53Jarmo Kurppa37:42
    1367FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+5:40:18Juho Salmio28:55
    1368FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+5:40:41Rasmus Kallankari30:12
    1369FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+5:40:43Antero Vornanen28:41
    1370FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+5:43:37Antti Niittymki26:26
    1371FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+5:44:32Mika Voipio38:22
    1372FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+5:46:24Milja Jaatinen26:10
    1373FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+5:46:27Timo Tuominen41:22
    1374FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+5:48:06Tuula Lahtinen28:56
    1375FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+5:50:15Kimmo Krenlampi1:00:05
    1376FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+5:50:32Tapio Hyttinen28:49
    1377FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+5:53:08Mikko Salpakari31:04
    1378FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+5:53:10Jukka Sopanen29:54
    1379FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+5:53:19Lasse Hakola23:57
    1380FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+5:53:46Heikki Tolvanen35:02
    1381FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+5:56:32Paunonen Hannu30:21
    1382FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+5:56:55Hannu Harkola30:35
    1383FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+5:57:11Rainer Ehro30:51
    1384FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+5:58:10Eero Sihvola32:45
    1385FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+6:01:44Teppo Toivonen32:33
    1386FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+6:02:19Jaana Pirtil40:52
    1387FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+6:02:58Marko Liimatainen33:27
    1388GBRLondon Lords (1201)+6:03:18John McCullough30:24
    1389FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+6:03:23Erkki Raittila1:03:48
    1390FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+6:03:57Martti Lappalainen29:37
    1391FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+6:04:41Teemu Korpela41:07
    1392FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+6:05:14Anu Nevalainen40:38
    1393FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+6:06:51Katri Makkonen23:57
    1394FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+6:07:18Harri Rytknen29:26
    1395FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+6:07:19Vesa Valkila38:27
    1396FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+6:08:36Timo Haapakumpu32:38
    1397FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+6:08:39Pauli Nieminen28:31
    1398FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+6:10:33Hanna Vuorela32:46
    1399FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+6:12:51Anne Partanen34:05
    1400FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+6:13:24Seppo Kettunen29:38
    1401FINEconocap (1435)+6:13:48Eeva Mikkola34:46
    1402FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+6:16:02Sanna Mtt54:38
    1403FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+6:17:09Kari Huttunen30:55
    1404FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+6:17:10Jouni Ijas31:13
    1405FINFutisforum2 (1259)+6:18:54Topi Jaakola31:49
    1406FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+6:19:03PEKKA Turpeinen28:22
    1407FINJre (1106)+6:23:49Kimmo Lindqvist29:43
    1408FINGlobetrotters (1514)+6:23:50Toni Karhunen41:27
    1409FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+6:25:55Pentti Saario38:56
    1410FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+6:26:51Pauli Savolainen40:46
    1411FINKilon Kipint (1547)+6:27:34Liisa Harve32:32
    1412FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+6:36:50Eero Pivrinta41:17
    1413FINSkrinnarit (1269)+6:37:34Katri Malmstrm30:44
    1414FINGauss-Krger (1262)+6:39:00Reima Visnen30:16
    1415FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+6:39:29Maija-Reetta Mannismki34:57
    1416FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+6:40:31Juha Koskela34:31
    1417FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+6:40:34Timo Turunen30:56
    1418FINMegasaurukset (1554)+6:45:42Lotta Konttas41:07
    1419FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+6:45:50Henrik Arlander53:11
    1420FINX-Boomarit (1426)+6:45:54Antti Lauslahti30:10
    1421FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+6:46:35Juha Purhonen22:46
    1422FINMatrix (1101)+6:49:32Erja Salmela28:52
    1423FINOK Kassit (866)+6:52:21Emmi Forsman24:38
    1424FINPVTUTKL (1568)+6:53:56Pasi Siivonen31:17
    1425FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+6:54:41Jani Karttunen35:48
    1426FINDie Khe (1452)+6:56:20Maria Lehtinen31:17
    1427FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+6:56:27Maarit Srkilahti35:20
    1428FINJucat Team (1436)+6:56:31Timo Koski31:36
    1429FINSK SK (1371)+6:58:44Seppo Salmela54:41
    1430FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+6:59:21Juho Myyrylinen45:18
    1431FINKopijyv (1141)+6:59:40Sami Suihkonen34:23
    1432FINAri Pojjaat (579)+7:03:15Antti Karttimo23:43
    1433FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+7:03:54Pentti Hmlinen24:00
    1434FINRastikato (1381)+7:05:00Seppo Knuuttila40:54
    1435FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+7:05:33Tommi Vienonen48:26
    1436FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+7:07:38Olli Suhonen41:30
    1437FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+7:12:29Jarmo Rantanen33:49
    1438FINHK (1367)+7:14:22Jenni Aho34:36
    1439FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+7:19:45Ossi Siven30:48
    1440LATPOK (1338)+7:20:35Janis Zunda41:57
    1441FINLostBoys (1229)+7:27:42Mika Hakanen35:22
    1442FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+7:28:20Jarno Mynttinen34:27
    1443FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+7:28:20Juha Vanhatalo42:41
    1444FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+7:29:19Kauko Loukkalahti42:57
    1445FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+7:33:52Hannu Maijala28:19
    1446FINViidakon thtset (1375)+7:48:07Henri Hmlinen21:52
    1447FINMetsn menee (1488)+7:50:46Antti Nieminen45:15
    1448FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+7:59:09Maijastiina Kivinen29:50
    1449FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+8:06:23Hannu Kallio33:22
    1450FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+8:09:19Arto Myllymki35:58
    1451FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+8:20:22Tapio Halko-aho43:48
    1452FINJoutomiehet (1431)+8:24:24Anna Junnila38:21
    1453FINMatrix 2 (1234)+8:28:16Minna Soittila34:09
    1454FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+8:45:43Petri Hirvonen29:53
    1455FINMustat Veljet (1420)+8:46:27Sanna Maasilta33:01
    1456FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+8:48:02Niclas Wikstrm26:12
    1457FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+8:53:52Arvo Majoinen1:03:19
    1458FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+9:09:48Pekka Nurmi40:44
    1459FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+9:22:10Jaakko Hirvonen45:46
    1460FINTeam Kesko (1530)+9:49:49Ari Hiltunen52:03
    1461FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+9:55:06Jari Inkeroinen43:54
    1462FINElMys (1379)+10:08:42Pertti Heikel48:36
    1463FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+10:40:47Juha Puhakka34:15
    1464FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+10:45:33Timo Virmala31:04
    1465FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+10:55:35Olli Puhakka38:17
    1466FINHeltech (1473)+11:06:26Jari Kauppinen30:34
    1467FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+11:33:59Jukka Salu35:31
    1468FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+12:32:07Maarit Tervo41:10
    1469FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+12:41:08Pyry Vilkko38:16
    1470FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+13:56:02Raimo Lehtimki47:41