jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,8 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)5:07:44ystein Kvaal sterb37:08
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:53Scott Fraser36:16
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:15Jonne Lakanen37:17
    4SWEJrla Orientering (9)+4:14Kaspar Hgler41:16
    5NORHalden SK (4)+4:59Sren Bobach35:42
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:08Simo-Pekka Fincke37:18
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:45Matti Kivel38:49
    8FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:24Fredric Portin36:47
    9SWErla IF (22)+7:32Patrik Lind39:44
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+8:28Roman Ryapolov37:55
    11NORKristiansand OK (2)+10:01Rasmus Djurhuus39:30
    12NORNTNUI (23)+11:01Vegard Ruttenborg39:02
    13LTUIGTISA (33)+12:44Henrikas Pauzas42:16
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+13:00Johan Bckman39:08
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+13:06Mate Kerenyi42:31
    16FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+13:07Lasse Kautto39:36
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+13:08Jesse Laukkarinen40:12
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+13:56Juha-Ville Ketolainen40:39
    19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+14:04Andreas Jansson42:04
    20FINLynx (32)+16:31Ollipekka Heikkil42:34
    21SWEOK Denseln (34)+16:37Emil Folino Nielsen43:30
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+17:50Joakim Eliasson40:28
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+17:53Matthieu Peuch42:39
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+18:08Rikard Claesson40:43
    25NORLillomarka OL (25)+18:20Alasdair McLeod39:05
    26FINKangasala SK (31)+18:50Mikko Sipil38:35
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+20:21Manu Mutka40:53
    28NORIL Tyrving (5)+20:39Christian Holmboe47:32
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:40Howald Severin39:30
    30SWEOK Orion (51)+20:48Oskar Lundqvist40:02
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+21:26Aleksei Sidorov43:02
    32SWEOK Linne (17)+21:52Henrik Lfs38:22
    33NORFrol IL (47)+21:53Andreas Magery39:44
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+22:07Ville Parkkinen40:03
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+22:43Jonas Nordstrm39:32
    36SWEOK Ravinen (40)+22:59Jonathan Crickmore42:23
    37NORNTNUI 3 (148)+23:02Anders Bjergaard41:00
    38NORNydalens SK (72)+23:03Jostein Nrbech40:59
    39NORFossum IF (81)+23:10Sigurd Melsom45:42
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+24:11Ola Svahn42:25
    41SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+24:36Christian Kollberg43:01
    42NORBkkelagets SK (99)+25:19Sebastian Torgersen41:54
    43SWEGvle OK (46)+25:23Jakob Enmark38:16
    44FINOK Orient (53)+25:35Emil Sevelius43:22
    45DENOK Pan rhus (279)+25:41Thomas Knudsen45:45
    46SWETby OK (126)+27:44Anders Jansson43:38
    47FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+27:46Juuso Lindeqvist42:06
    48FINHiisirasti (37)+29:08Saku Asikainen46:11
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+29:12Richard Sjholm42:08
    50SWEOK Hllen (10)+29:28Bjrn Wistrand44:13
    51NORNTNUI 2 (65)+30:22Espen Jakobsen43:59
    52RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+30:42Roman Bondarenko44:22
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+31:15Jonas Bckstrm46:07
    54NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+31:16Magnus Johansson44:14
    55SWENykpings OK (154)+33:04Per Ek43:30
    56SWEIFK Ume (48)+33:15Olof Malmberg48:09
    57SWEOK Kre (30)+33:26David Prochazka45:40
    58NORRaumar Orientering (92)+33:35Torben Christian Wendler40:06
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+33:46Teemu Eerola41:15
    60SWERehns BK (45)+34:13Uldis uptitis44:40
    61SWETullinge SK (57)+34:55Niklas Sundqvist41:22
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+34:56Luukas Valtonen41:01
    63SWErla IF 2 (358)+35:41Donald McCarthy52:36
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+35:56Joona Viholainen41:17
    65SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+36:09Philip Persson42:16
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+36:10Joona Ojapalo42:47
    67FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+38:09Otto Loukkalahti40:47
    68NORVaregg IL (115)+38:15Niklas Profors44:54
    69SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+38:48Arvid Henriksson47:26
    70FINLapuan Virki (61)+38:57Juha Huhtanen45:02
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+39:00Robbie Andersson42:53
    72FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+39:27Samuli Schroderus45:30
    73FINEspoon Suunta (60)+41:44Aleksi Sorsa41:15
    74FINPellon Ponsi (41)+42:07Perttu Hietala55:09
    75NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+42:13Terence Risse44:44
    76SWELinkpings OK (59)+42:22Peter Aronsson41:39
    77NORTrollelg (107)+42:23Hallvard Seim Grvlen42:39
    78FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+42:29Teemu Laasanen43:37
    79NORHalden SK 3 (314)+43:13Magnus Nordbrden50:36
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+43:25Olli Huhtinen49:49
    81FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+43:58Teemu Sipil46:38
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+44:02Johan Ryding51:34
    83SWEAttunda OK (97)+44:51Axel Wrdhe48:35
    84FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+45:06Jari Liuha44:07
    85FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+45:08Olli-Jussi Korpinen47:32
    86SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+45:13Martin Sderberg49:26
    87FINMS Parma (19)+46:29Juha Peltola38:40
    88FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+46:39Tapio Per45:41
    89SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+47:02Simon Hollbeck46:13
    90FINKoovee 2 (83)+48:04Justus Laitinen45:15
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+48:07Mikko Salonen42:03
    92NORFredrikstad SK (49)+48:10Herman Ryen Martinsen48:11
    93FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+48:12Jussi Taussi46:33
    94SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+48:18Anders Hkansson45:30
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+50:02Simon Sanderi45:06
    96NORHadeland O-lag (583)+51:31Ola Tellesb50:36
    97SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+53:06Martin Moberg48:06
    98FINSiilin Rasti (130)+53:17Pekka Vtinen49:40
    99FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+53:36Vilho Loukkalahti44:26
    100SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+53:46Oscar Andersson56:05
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+53:48Pyry Niemi49:34
    102FINIF Brahe (103)+56:10Tommy backa45:38
    103FINSK Vuoksi (75)+56:27Osku Lyytikinen49:02
    104FINLynx 2 (129)+56:39Jari Ikheimonen49:48
    105FINMS Parma 2 (77)+56:48Eero Heinonen44:21
    106FINRasti-Lukko (170)+56:53Tomas Snellman45:47
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+57:30Eero Markkila49:55
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+59:39Juho Matikainen45:33
    109FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+59:44Henri Pasanen50:40
    110SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+59:50Per Jonhed47:45
    111SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:00:15Jesper Nilsson47:53
    112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:00:22Andrei Baryshnikov46:18
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:01:21Endijs D. Titomers53:16
    114RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:01:24Alex Minakov52:38
    115SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:01:32Leif Svensson48:48
    116SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+1:01:44Ola Lindqvist42:25
    117RUSNord West (73)+1:01:54Roman Guseiynov49:15
    118SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:01:58Alexander Chepelin43:58
    119FINLappeen Riento (172)+1:03:59Miko Saarilaakso52:39
    120SWEHestra IF (63)+1:05:04Linus Landergren52:30
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:05:11Arttu Laaksonen52:21
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:05:25Rasmus Niinimki51:45
    123FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:06:05Janne berg53:56
    124SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:07:16John Svanberg50:26
    125NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:07:19Hkon Heggedal45:33
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:07:41Niilo Ojanaho52:52
    127FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:07:55Juho Ylinen46:39
    128SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:08:26Anna Serrallonga54:19
    129FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:08:43Pauliina Pohja54:16
    130FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:08:57Ville Jokela50:36
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:10:23Albin Detterfelt51:51
    132SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:10:27Luis Sanchez Serrano53:58
    133NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:10:53Sverre Ottesen56:49
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:11:28Otto Kaario47:54
    135SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:12:33Sebastian Baumann43:49
    136SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:12:37Erik Engsten55:07
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:12:41Teemu Niskanen49:52
    138FINRastivarsat (122)+1:13:22Eemeli Kiljunen50:42
    139FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:13:37Antti Veijalainen48:00
    140SWEVxj OK (114)+1:13:50Anders Persson58:41
    141FINOK77 (116)+1:14:46Tobias Jern51:59
    142NORRingsaker OK (223)+1:15:58Henrik Bordal54:33
    143FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:16:48Eero Lapila55:21
    144FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:16:52Panu Hyvnen49:08
    145FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:16:52Dennis Rehn46:15
    146SWEOK Roslagen (228)+1:16:57Otto Lundmen55:17
    147NORGanddal IL (225)+1:17:33Morten Sundli53:37
    148RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:17:33Sergey Petrov55:59
    149FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:17:59Arto Niiranen48:26
    150SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:18:28Fredrik Levin48:25
    151FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:18:35Arttu Koskinen50:48
    152SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:18:59Jannie Hagrd57:04
    153FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:19:32Samuli Saukkonen50:16
    154NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:19:38Trygve Hegegdal56:49
    155FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:19:38Pasi Pohjasvuo55:14
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:19:48Daniel Duhlbo52:29
    157SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:19:55David Arborelius51:26
    158FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:19:58Rasmus Ekstrm52:39
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:21:21Tero Ojala49:46
    160ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:21:24Andreas Aadli57:35
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:21:46Benjamin Tulonen44:08
    162FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:21:58Esa Leppniemi1:01:11
    163LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:22:14Backys Rolandas45:54
    164LATOK Saldus (181)+1:22:16Ivars Valtass50:03
    165FINPargas IF (195)+1:22:51Aren Conny58:11
    166NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:22:58Lars Treekrem59:48
    167NOROppsal IF (188)+1:23:08Sigurd Fandango51:37
    168NORBysen IL (292)+1:23:10Snorre Hansen55:31
    169BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:23:29Dmitry Vetoshkin56:16
    170LATOK Kapa (138)+1:24:08Sergejs Sadrins52:55
    171SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:24:19Jonas Kallhauge52:12
    172NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:24:49Robin Bergane Jansson1:06:24
    173RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:24:51Pavel Barskyi49:24
    174FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:26:12Matias Hurme49:52
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:26:20Haakon Sugvaldsen53:21
    176SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:26:27Johanna Erlandsson51:43
    177FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:26:36Jari Kansonen50:08
    178SUIBussola OK (231)+1:26:40Oskar Klockar58:58
    179FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:26:49Antti Ekonoja55:12
    180LATOZONS OK (133)+1:26:52Jurgis Krastins48:37
    181SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:26:55Valters Abolins50:41
    182LATOK Meridians (153)+1:27:28Jekabs Knets55:05
    183FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:27:37Antti Hakala41:25
    184RUSUltra (163)+1:27:49Igor Zvontsov55:15
    185FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:27:54Timo Huovila59:23
    186SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:28:56Giacomo Pezz1:01:09
    187RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:29:22Andrei Petukhov1:01:46
    188FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:29:36Mikko Pohjola53:19
    189FINOK77 2 (373)+1:29:49Kare Visuri53:18
    190SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:30:02Ruben Svartholm1:05:29
    191FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:30:08Daniel Koivisto1:02:39
    192SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:31:01Joakim Skrlen59:33
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:31:10Petri Rusanen49:56
    194NOREnga (85)+1:31:17Vik-Ram VikVik50:23
    195SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:31:33Jonas Krrstrm57:49
    196SWESkogslparna (352)+1:31:37Helena Forsberg53:45
    197NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:31:39Eirik Ishol Skogan55:37
    198FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:31:39Ossi Luoma1:04:11
    199RUSOmega (145)+1:31:44Andrey Rybakov55:00
    200FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:31:46Miika Arvola49:15
    201SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:31:52Daniel Posch1:01:22
    202FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:32:12Tuomas Ronkainen1:02:49
    203SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:33:02Olle Skog59:22
    204FINEx-Legends (267)+1:34:11Mauri Laasonen54:59
    205FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:34:18Harri Koskinen51:00
    206FINRasti E4 (167)+1:34:22Ari Varis51:51
    207SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:34:26Johan Hedman53:22
    208FINOK Botnia (263)+1:34:28Daniel backa53:15
    209SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:34:29Erik Torshage52:04
    210FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:34:51Juho Tuominen54:13
    211FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:35:00Tuomas Hjelt50:12
    212RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:35:12Anton Kosorukov1:07:33
    213FINNrpes OK (348)+1:36:10Johan Hertsbacka58:07
    214SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:36:58Karin Karlsson1:09:28
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:37:00Ilya Mogilny55:50
    216NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:37:58Morten Christophersen1:03:37
    217FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:38:01Jouko Jylh49:18
    218FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:38:07Joakim Hakala55:45
    219FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:38:16Mikael Sundstrm47:25
    220NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:38:37Hvard Vassenden58:15
    221FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:38:52Hannu Numminen57:51
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:38:54Arttu Vesterinen54:20
    223FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:39:00Seppo Vyrynen55:28
    224FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:39:06Saku Valkila57:22
    225FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:39:21Ari Hmlinen49:55
    226SWEUme OK (319)+1:39:34Olof Lundgren1:05:34
    227SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:39:39Peter Nordstrm49:24
    228SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:39:42Mohn Peter53:31
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:40:10Asko Lautamki50:11
    230RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:40:25Aleksandr Shein57:06
    231RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:40:38Elena Pisarenko59:51
    232ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:42:11Alar Assor51:20
    233SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:42:32August Tynong56:09
    234FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:42:50Pekka Hyvnen52:43
    235SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:42:52Jan-Olof Bogren51:12
    236FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:44:44Santeri Kssi51:35
    237RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:44:46Mikhail Volkov50:34
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:44:50Tuomas Hongell51:31
    239FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:44:54Pekka Inkeri49:49
    240FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:45:20Kari Lehto54:36
    241FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:45:46Sergei Rjabyshkin46:37
    242FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:45:49Ville Forsstrm49:29
    243FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:45:53Lauri Ketola55:18
    244FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:45:57Miika Husu52:19
    245FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:46:13Markus Hakkarainen52:44
    246FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:46:18Petri Kotkansalo52:58
    247FINLynx 3 (272)+1:46:20Herkko Plit52:36
    248SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:46:25Conny Ekstrand1:01:39
    249FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:48:16Sakari lgars1:07:19
    250FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:48:39Erik Ahola59:34
    251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:48:45Harri Koski49:21
    252GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:48:55Duncan Grassie1:03:55
    253SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+1:49:04Per Forsberg1:21:01
    254FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:49:12Arto Uusi-Simola59:04
    255RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:49:26Nikolay Fedorov55:55
    256SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+1:50:06Tove Udd1:16:45
    257FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:50:49Elias Lehikoinen1:00:12
    258FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:51:29Olli Suonp49:42
    259FINLammin Ski (174)+1:52:48Harri Veijola59:13
    260NORVerdal OK (274)+1:53:24Petter Markhus1:12:53
    261FRACorreze CO (331)+1:53:34Adrien Fradet59:09
    262FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:53:48Vinsci Kivinen53:42
    263ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:54:07Michela Guizzardi1:04:43
    264FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:54:15Risto Tolonen58:53
    265FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:54:15Pauli Keisanen1:10:43
    266FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:54:21Tommi Vanhoja1:01:27
    267FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:55:04Samuli Ervasti1:02:25
    268SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:55:32Svante Jonsell1:10:48
    269RUSLegenda (305)+1:55:42Sergey Malyshev1:03:15
    270FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:55:50Mika Rahkola55:53
    271NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:56:10Anneke Hald Bjrgum50:35
    272NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:56:50Tor Ragnar Andersen1:03:10
    273NORGNEIST (552)+1:57:00Bjrn-Inge Skage1:06:07
    274LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:57:02Martins Vimba51:03
    275FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:57:05Hilla Rudanko1:12:01
    276FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:57:54Tommy Jauhojrvi52:29
    277FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:57:56Roni-Ville Rissanen56:18
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:57:58Kasperi Niemi56:15
    279FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:57:59Pekka Torvinen55:43
    280FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:57:59Anssi Karjalainen57:07
    281FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:58:01Mika Tommola55:42
    282FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:58:02Esko Pensas55:52
    283SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:58:13Tilda Karlsson57:58
    284CZETesla Brno (442)+1:58:14Jan Ptacek1:01:48
    285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:58:17Jouko Malinen59:03
    286FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:58:19Jari Saarinen52:48
    287FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:58:27Sami Laurila1:08:07
    288FINNavi 2 (559)+1:58:30Mika Manninen1:03:31
    289FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:58:37Olli Liikkanen50:54
    290SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:58:37Hans Carlsson1:04:55
    291SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:58:43Rasmus Schurmann1:03:19
    292SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:58:51Johan Bjrklund57:17
    293POLOK!Sport (244)+1:58:53Tomasz Kosicki1:08:28
    294RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:59:02Aleksei Finagin1:10:34
    295FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:59:16Erik Lnnstrm51:42
    296FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:59:46Jussi Toivonen55:33
    297SWEOK Renen (666)+2:01:16Melker Petterson57:26
    298LATA2 (208)+2:01:35Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne54:40
    299SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:02:28Jacob Ahlstrm1:08:54
    300SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:02:32Erik Wigle56:29
    301SWERehns BK 2 (945)+2:02:33Edgars Ustinovs52:12
    302FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:02:48Pasi Keltamki59:25
    303FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:02:57Kysti Rautanen1:10:00
    304GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:03:07Jan Birnstock59:32
    305FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:03:16Tero Khtv1:00:55
    306FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:03:19Henry Varis53:27
    307SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:03:21Reinholdsson Niklas59:22
    308FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:03:29Heikki Hautala59:15
    309SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:03:40Hugo Dahlberg49:43
    310FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:03:45Seppo Rytknen52:44
    311FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:03:49Riku Kerkola57:47
    312FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:04:36Marko Kmrinen1:05:26
    313FINRasTiimi (150)+2:04:41Petteri Arovainio57:40
    314FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:04:56Mikko Pajukangas54:56
    315FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:05:18Jyrki Muukkonen57:48
    316FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:05:19Erkki Isokoski1:04:30
    317FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:05:22Arto Metsranta57:20
    318RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:05:29Dmitrii Muzhilko1:00:15
    319FINOC Toffee (491)+2:05:33Timo Leismala59:49
    320FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:05:35Jarno Varis59:33
    321FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:05:36Mikko ri55:55
    322FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:05:36Petri Mattila1:09:31
    323RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:06:36Dmitriy Somov56:38
    324FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:06:53Olli Humpila1:00:57
    325SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:06:59Anders Storbrten53:20
    326SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:07:32Vakant Vakant55:56
    327FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+2:07:51Hannu Lavonen1:07:41
    328SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:07:51Lars Olsson1:18:56
    329FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:08:06Pentti Tamminen1:12:02
    330FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:08:09Jarkko Nevalainen1:07:42
    331FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:09:58Sanni Kivel46:33
    332FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:10:01Sami Karvonen58:45
    333FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:10:07Kari Valonen58:30
    334FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:10:11Pekka Ripatti54:54
    335FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:10:16MIKA KANTOLA1:03:30
    336RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:10:20Daniil Kashin49:04
    337FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:10:40Joni Solonen1:04:52
    338NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:10:42Kristine Fjellanger52:50
    339FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:12:03Raul Gescheimer54:02
    340FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:12:27Anni Honkimaa54:36
    341SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:12:28Johan Baluk58:53
    342NORk-94 (431)+2:12:29Stein Mella1:10:57
    343FINKlaani (1534)+2:12:38Hannu Huusari1:21:31
    344FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:12:40Juhani Heittola58:07
    345FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:12:43Esa Havula1:04:07
    346FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:12:45Ville Honkanen1:10:13
    347FINRastikarhut (283)+2:12:47Konsta Jutila1:00:32
    348FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:12:48Mikael Linden1:05:03
    349FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:14:25Jani Kettunen58:11
    350FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:14:33Heikki Rajala57:06
    351FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:14:37Manninen Mika58:01
    352FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:14:45Kalevi Kivipelto57:43
    353ESTJOKA (285)+2:14:47Kristjan Trossmann1:08:18
    354FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:14:49Vesa Loikas1:02:06
    355FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:14:57Jorma Nevala1:09:57
    356ESTOK West (487)+2:15:46Indrek Viikmaa1:07:20
    357FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:16:41Juhani Leppl1:00:04
    358FINJussis seven (565)+2:17:03Jussi Laaksonen1:24:00
    359FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:17:07Kari Risnen1:00:27
    360FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:17:24Matti Viinikka1:04:55
    361IRLDublin University (482)+2:17:35Rosalind Hussey1:17:01
    362FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:18:25Simo Valtanen55:38
    363FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:18:36Tatu Varjolaakso1:08:53
    364LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:18:41Agris Peipins56:14
    365LATAluksne (672)+2:18:43Janis Velkeris55:23
    366FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+2:19:37Mauno Nieminen1:18:44
    367FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+2:19:44Tarmo Oikarinen57:56
    368ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:19:48Karel-Sander Kljuzin58:44
    369RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:19:51Kirill Ageev49:15
    370FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:20:09Meri Huhtanen1:11:41
    371FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:20:47Jyri Vuorinen1:03:18
    372FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:20:53Teemu Kaksonen59:52
    373SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:20:57Kaj Hoof1:03:31
    374SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+2:20:58Mrta Mollen1:02:01
    375FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:21:02Lauri Laajaniemi1:00:09
    376FINKarjaan Ura (341)+2:21:38Sesa Lehto1:33:30
    377FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+2:22:42Veikko Maijala1:04:53
    378FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:23:04Tommy Joensuu55:38
    379FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:23:45Markku Hmlinen1:01:59
    380ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:23:55Jyri Prnik1:07:07
    381NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:24:00Johannes Djupesland1:06:46
    382SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+2:24:00Elias Englund1:19:57
    383FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:24:04Ossi Jrvinen1:02:40
    384SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:24:12David Levin1:08:29
    385NORWing OK (124)+2:24:16Johannes Midtb1:08:20
    386SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+2:24:42Christopher Wilestedt1:09:32
    387SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:25:46Karl Melin1:16:09
    388LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:25:50Juris Knets1:15:57
    389LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:25:55Aldis Leitlands1:05:24
    390FINSuunta Jurva (511)+2:25:58Janne Puntila1:01:13
    391FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:26:03Petra Huttunen1:01:20
    392SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:26:05Jose Amador Real1:15:32
    393DENDanish Military National Te (719)+2:26:06Andreas Led Jensen1:22:29
    394FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:26:18Tuomas Kivel1:00:08
    395FINSuunnaton Into (355)+2:27:21Markku Vesalainen1:09:12
    396SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+2:27:43Henrik Nettelmark1:12:34
    397FINRastiketut (409)+2:27:45Iiro Kaitola1:01:41
    398FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+2:27:49Pyry Stevander1:05:55
    399FINRasti 88 (370)+2:27:50Timo Leskel1:06:48
    400FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+2:27:50Juha Niemenmaa1:05:57
    401ESTOK Ilves (121)+2:27:59Tnis Jrime1:04:20
    402FINNostars (328)+2:28:10Veli-Pekka Valkonen58:35
    403RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+2:28:47Andrey Ivanov1:00:42
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:28:54Juha Lilja1:01:57
    405FINMetshallitus (647)+2:28:55Annika Vaara52:05
    406ESTRakvere OK (669)+2:28:58Ants Turban58:04
    407ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:29:09Tnis Haldna59:25
    408FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:29:10Jorma Hyyrylinen57:48
    409RUSVesta (438)+2:29:11Kirill Galaktionov1:04:14
    410FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:29:30Jouni Savolainen55:46
    411GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+2:29:35Alastair Walker1:09:49
    412FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+2:29:50Toni Vainikainen1:20:05
    413FINIF Femman 3 (644)+2:29:54Mikael Bck58:24
    414FINTelemark Team rn (781)+2:30:18Jaakko Martikainen1:08:01
    415FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+2:30:21Pyry Ruusunen1:04:19
    416FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+2:30:49Maximilian Jrvinen1:13:02
    417FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+2:30:52Seppo Mnnikk1:10:13
    418FINIF Minken (273)+2:31:58Jonas Granlund1:15:48
    419FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+2:32:04Pekka Jokinen59:23
    420FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:32:05Konsta Sipilinen55:20
    421FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+2:32:08Timo Riihimki1:06:30
    422FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+2:32:13Hannu Syrjnen1:14:47
    423FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+2:32:28Samuli Kallio1:10:19
    424FINRastihaukat (645)+2:32:29Pertti Sorri1:00:28
    425FINSettiijt (646)+2:32:29Rami Haapala1:16:22
    426FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+2:32:31Miro Seppl1:03:35
    427FINPetolintu (446)+2:32:34Renne Tergujeff1:10:56
    428FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+2:33:06Arttu Niskanen1:02:13
    429LATIK Auseklis (224)+2:33:07Egons Solmanis1:04:59
    430FINRasti-Jussit (366)+2:33:11Joni Hemminki1:13:26
    431SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+2:34:34Erik Lseth1:08:18
    432FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:34:38Pekka Pekkala50:19
    433FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+2:34:38Tommi Tiittanen1:07:33
    434FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+2:34:39Markus Palokangas1:07:54
    435SWESderhamns OK (779)+2:34:40Mattias Sundberg1:31:50
    436FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+2:34:41Jukka Kaiponen1:07:58
    437FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:34:44Reima Liikkanen49:10
    438NORLarvik OK (245)+2:34:45Jens Didrik Berg1:00:52
    439FINJyvskyln amk (780)+2:34:51Jorma Matilainen1:11:10
    440GBRBristol OK (232)+2:34:54Thomasina Narom1:06:41
    441FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+2:34:54Harri Tanska1:05:07
    442ESTOK Vru (389)+2:35:04Janek Orro1:10:54
    443LATOK Arona (271)+2:35:15Andis Leontjevs1:07:59
    444FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+2:35:25Jari Kyllnen1:13:34
    445FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+2:35:28Lasse Lindholm1:13:46
    446FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:35:41Pekka Vesala1:01:44
    447FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+2:35:56Juha-Matti Inget1:00:48
    448FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+2:36:10Timo Korhonen1:09:12
    449RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:36:17Denis Lebedev58:33
    450FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+2:37:53Petri Tilli1:11:08
    451FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+2:37:58Jarkko Huhtamki1:15:05
    452FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+2:37:59Antti Tolvanen1:21:01
    453FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+2:37:59Jukka Mursinoff1:16:19
    454FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+2:38:04Juha Klemetti1:28:03
    455FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+2:38:05Axel Johansson1:04:12
    456FINSK Mortis (574)+2:38:05Ossi Peltokangas59:48
    457FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+2:38:44Toni Anttila1:16:37
    458SWERns OK (631)+2:39:38Simon Bohman1:09:22
    459FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+2:39:40Ari Heikkil57:50
    460FINFinnmap (512)+2:39:42Kalle Liukkonen1:08:26
    461FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:39:45Osmo Nummelin58:27
    462SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:39:46Trnlund Mathias1:04:55
    463ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:39:48Peep Otstavel1:00:10
    464FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:39:49Ilkka Liukkonen1:07:27
    465FINKorven Honka (420)+2:39:49Olli Lehtonen58:25
    466FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:39:52Antti Karjaluoto1:03:10
    467FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:39:56Erkki Oinaskallio59:06
    468FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:39:56Heikki Kupila1:06:15
    469FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+2:40:01Tytti Kaijanen1:10:28
    470FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:40:01Matti Juva1:04:01
    471FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+2:40:07Hannu Heinelo1:13:52
    472FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:40:11Mikko Vesisenaho52:44
    473ESTSK Mercury (344)+2:40:13Vermo Siim1:10:37
    474FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+2:40:40Asko Istolahti1:24:12
    475FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+2:40:40Markku Lehtimki1:40:38
    476FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:41:05Ville Mkel46:42
    477FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:41:26Karri-Pekka Laakso1:08:53
    478FINLahden Taimi (654)+2:41:34Juha Pohjoisaho1:23:09
    479LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:41:38Almiras Kavaliauskas1:08:02
    480FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:41:51Jukka Honkasaari1:07:30
    481FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:42:00Arne Sgfors1:04:52
    482FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:42:04Tuomo Nissinen1:01:38
    483FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:42:23Noora Hyyrynen57:30
    484FINPosion Pyrint (476)+2:42:33Pertti Ahola1:16:02
    485RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:42:36Igor Klimov1:01:03
    486FINNCS Sport (773)+2:42:42Markku Nisula54:47
    487FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+2:42:48Pertti Vlimki1:17:24
    488FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:43:05Kjell Karlsson1:07:22
    489FINBeach Boys (1481)+2:43:10Joonas Koskenvuo1:10:35
    490FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+2:43:41Tommi Tuusa1:29:37
    491FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+2:43:51Lasse Kouva1:14:57
    492FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:43:58Kysti Halonen1:03:08
    493FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+2:43:58Jarmo Varjus1:06:01
    494FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+2:44:02Arttu Ylnen1:17:00
    495FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:44:06Urpo Ranta1:03:19
    496FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+2:44:18Markus Malmberg1:17:31
    497FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+2:44:21Eero Penttil1:05:00
    498FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:44:22Lauri Launonen1:07:07
    499FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:44:26Riitta Siltanen1:01:52
    500FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+2:45:06Tuomas Steri1:30:44
    501FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:45:28Iiro Kukkonen1:08:39
    502FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:46:12Mikko Kemppi52:30
    503FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:46:26Mikko Hulkko1:09:09
    504FINKeparDI (515)+2:46:28Juuso Huhturi1:09:30
    505FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:46:29Roope Heinonen1:02:49
    506FINMADROG (495)+2:46:38Tommi Granholm59:57
    507FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:46:55Teuvo Formisto1:02:53
    508FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:47:00Taneli Laine59:01
    509FINSuunta 2000 (629)+2:47:01Tuomas Virtala54:46
    510FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:47:06Jouni Koljonen59:08
    511FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:47:13Timo Vyrynen57:59
    512LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:47:16Mundis Misins1:08:39
    513SWEVsby OK (499)+2:47:17Maria Hellstrm1:06:17
    514FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:47:18Matti Silvennoinen57:46
    515FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+2:47:18Jussi Kokkila1:19:26
    516FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:47:23Johnny Forsen1:00:58
    517FINSocca (1412)+2:47:36Mikko Haara1:12:21
    518FINRastitykki (589)+2:47:51Juho Pietilnaho1:02:33
    519FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:48:07Risto Haapakoski59:02
    520RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:48:14Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:00:25
    521SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:48:23Johan Hagstrmer1:01:44
    522RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:49:16Dmitry Vartanian1:00:21
    523FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:49:22Liisa Peltola1:08:59
    524FINIK Kronan (368)+2:49:30Anton Storvall1:00:38
    525FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+2:49:32Eero Kelosuo1:23:25
    526GERSportvogl (590)+2:49:39siegfried liebl1:13:30
    527SWESkarpncks OL (387)+2:49:46Mats Orbert1:04:48
    528FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:50:14Aimo Ruohoniemi1:10:18
    529FINOulaisten Huima (494)+2:50:22Veeti Jumeri1:17:53
    530FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:50:24Reko Rantamki1:00:56
    531FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:50:33Veijo Rissanen1:11:50
    532FINIF land (615)+2:50:46Tor-Olof Blomster1:05:58
    533FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+2:50:55Jaakko Niemist1:16:34
    534FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+2:50:55Martti Joutsen1:10:54
    535FINIK Falken (524)+2:51:05Kasper Ena1:03:28
    536FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+2:51:14Jarmo Mki1:06:27
    537FINSK-0K (670)+2:51:19Roschier Leif1:22:05
    538SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+2:51:23Per Westerlund1:32:03
    539FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+2:51:28Jyri Kankkunen1:14:37
    540FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+2:51:31Kari Laine1:22:30
    541USAOUSA (479)+2:51:56Fowler Austin1:03:14
    542FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:52:20Ulrika Uotila56:10
    543FINFirstbeat (1546)+2:52:32Heikki Rusko1:12:15
    544SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:52:46Anders Carlsson50:16
    545FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:52:52Harri Vainio1:04:06
    546SUIOl Norska (765)+2:52:56Urs Steiner1:03:08
    547FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+2:54:12Aki Haaslahti1:05:21
    548FINWeljekset (940)+2:54:15Tapani Ahola1:09:32
    549FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+2:54:20Tapani Ilmonen1:26:25
    550FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:54:21Veli-Matti Jutila1:12:47
    551FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+2:54:25Juhani Heiskanen1:37:47
    552FINEpiln Esa (601)+2:54:30Kai Menp1:15:24
    553FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+2:54:34Vili Laukkanen1:25:17
    554FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+2:54:48Tuomas Hakkarainen1:06:53
    555FINVersowood (1566)+2:54:52Pekka Peltonen1:07:19
    556FINSCA Finland (1142)+2:55:04Riku Hlli1:19:50
    557FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+2:55:12Ilkka Pajula1:25:16
    558FINVakka-Rasti (704)+2:55:46Mikko Raula1:19:43
    559FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+2:56:04Pekka Hiltunen1:01:06
    560FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:56:10Vesa Thtinen58:55
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+2:56:14Ari Ilola1:03:36
    562FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:57:09Juha Kekkonen1:09:30
    563FINPullin serkut (453)+2:57:23Matti Pulli1:22:57
    564FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:57:36Jesse Hmlinen1:02:08
    565FINTuurihaukat (1125)+2:57:44Niklas Pigg1:03:41
    566FINLapin Veikot (473)+2:57:48Matti Onnela1:09:46
    567FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:57:53Annamari Heikkil1:09:20
    568FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+2:57:55Mikko Lamminp1:09:35
    569FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+2:57:57Harri Kilpelinen1:12:55
    570FINMurut (531)+2:58:03Veera Kimpimki1:20:56
    571FINSolf IK (558)+2:58:21Christer Snickars1:09:56
    572FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+2:58:41Ilkka Anttonen1:06:04
    573SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+2:59:09Bjrn Reger1:03:39
    574FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+2:59:14Jari Vaara1:08:36
    575FINPikku Hukat (698)+2:59:15Volker Naulin1:43:33
    576FINOK Jorren (621)+2:59:25Juha Aaltonen1:07:06
    577FINOK77 4 (716)+2:59:32Anders Westerlund1:12:58
    578FINPeab Seicon (543)+2:59:43Reijo Harju-Sntti57:50
    579FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+2:59:44Harri Paakkulainen1:09:58
    580FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+3:00:51Vesa Ktk1:13:06
    581FINEndurance (581)+3:00:53Jouni Holopainen1:13:36
    582FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+3:01:04Pertti Rsnen1:25:32
    583FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+3:01:22Juha Lehtonen1:10:02
    584FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+3:01:36Kari Nivala1:05:31
    585ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+3:01:39Jyri Rokko1:11:47
    586FINHelppoRasti (1468)+3:01:47Sampsa Kavander1:22:07
    587NORIK Grane (330)+3:01:49Tatjana Fomichlyova1:02:34
    588FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+3:02:07Georges Mahler1:12:25
    589FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+3:02:20Lari Huusko1:07:52
    590FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+3:02:59Hans-Erik Sten1:17:22
    591FINMets Group (861)+3:03:27Jussi Matilainen1:04:27
    592FINTeam Lost (825)+3:03:28Kimmo Joutsi1:04:31
    593FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+3:03:32Eevamari Rauhamki57:49
    594FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+3:03:36Erkki Kohvakka1:14:43
    595FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+3:03:44Tapio Naakka1:16:09
    596FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+3:03:46Toni Soini58:31
    597FINAkustin perikunta (999)+3:03:52Petri Rissanen1:04:14
    598FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+3:03:55Aimo Jussila1:24:38
    599FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+3:04:09Kari Kaustinen1:16:24
    600FINPelikassit (1055)+3:04:50Jani Heikkil1:08:33
    601FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+3:04:52Heini Mkinen1:10:29
    602RUSNord West 4 (1275)+3:04:59Daniil Melnitskiy1:04:48
    603FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+3:05:01Heikki Onnela1:16:44
    604FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+3:05:13Petri Teerikoski1:15:20
    605FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+3:06:14Mika Tiihonen1:06:59
    606FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+3:06:21Jorma Mrsky1:06:35
    607FINSukK 83 (833)+3:06:41Antti Koivisto1:06:02
    608LAT30draugi.lv (451)+3:06:45Juris Varess1:23:48
    609RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+3:06:47Andrey Egorov1:12:02
    610FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+3:06:49Tiina Hirvonen1:16:06
    611FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+3:07:24Roope Ruokolainen1:17:29
    612FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+3:07:32Jukka Aaltonen1:18:20
    613SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+3:08:06Christer Nordstrm1:20:03
    614FINLemin Eskot (625)+3:08:37Hannu Pukero1:16:31
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+3:09:17Pivi Malmi1:05:09
    616FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+3:09:45Atte Jurvakainen1:04:03
    617FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+3:10:01Jeremias Sankari1:09:03
    618FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+3:10:15Sinikka Illaru1:11:16
    619ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+3:10:25Marco Bezzi1:15:48
    620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+3:10:30Aimo Kangas1:00:00
    621FINPerhon Kiri (488)+3:10:31Juho Lakanen1:21:21
    622FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+3:10:35Petteri Savolainen1:04:42
    623FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+3:10:36Roope Sihvola1:16:07
    624FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+3:10:37Jussi Knuuttila1:02:31
    625FINKerkesix (962)+3:10:38Tomi Myllys1:05:41
    626FINMalax IF (390)+3:10:40Lucas Vesterback1:01:34
    627SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+3:10:42Stephan Bernhard1:03:20
    628FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+3:10:46Timo Ritakallio1:00:11
    629FINAkilles OK (444)+3:10:48Fredrik Hurmerinta1:14:21
    630FINJiiriveljet (1123)+3:10:56Mikko Ojala1:21:48
    631FINSappion Veikot (1567)+3:11:04Jorma Jykyl1:04:45
    632FINTyrwn Woima (717)+3:11:08Olli Metsl1:10:37
    633FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+3:11:09Jarkko Hilme1:07:34
    634FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+3:11:26Lasse Laaksonen1:08:36
    635FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+3:11:55Lauri Virkki1:00:24
    636FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+3:12:04Esa Lehtinen1:12:30
    637FINSK Uranus (610)+3:12:17Alpo Mikkonen1:21:57
    638FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+3:12:20Juha Nissi1:23:33
    639RUSMile-Sport (376)+3:12:26Lyubov Kutsenina1:03:27
    640FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+3:12:28Tenho Pllnen1:09:22
    641FINTuuripellet (804)+3:12:30Timo Kyt1:35:21
    642FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+3:12:33Tommi Matila53:46
    643FINLuolamiehet (723)+3:12:39Eero Pyhranta1:02:26
    644FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+3:12:39Jaakko Huotari55:27
    645FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+3:12:40Pasi Niva1:13:08
    646FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+3:12:45Matti Heikkil1:07:53
    647FINSerkkujen y (1535)+3:12:46Panu Valjakka1:15:12
    648FINRapalan Kunto (410)+3:12:54Veli-Matti Paananen1:08:28
    649SWESeskar IF (788)+3:13:00Roger Westin1:24:24
    650FINPaVi (810)+3:13:02Henrik Lindell1:07:18
    651SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+3:13:09Per Carlenius1:13:33
    652FINJuntit OK (790)+3:13:12Pentti Khkl1:19:07
    653ESPTrencapins (605)+3:13:22Roi Ubeira1:27:31
    654FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+3:13:24Jyrki Itkonen1:09:39
    655FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+3:13:41Pentti Kokkonen1:14:56
    656FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+3:13:41Janne Korkalainen1:40:56
    657FINBertelin pojat (403)+3:13:43Markus Pentti1:13:27
    658FINRC Eemeli (1581)+3:13:49Mika Perkimki1:08:08
    659FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+3:13:50Matteus Pentti1:28:38
    660FINKannuksen Ura (501)+3:13:56Asko Korpijrvi1:25:38
    661FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+3:13:59Mikko Ahokas1:11:58
    662FINTaxi Team (638)+3:14:39Pentti Vaittinen1:14:01
    663FINImatran Passipojat (514)+3:15:48Walter Reinhardt1:25:00
    664FINHukka Suunta (628)+3:15:49Mikko Simpura1:19:32
    665OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+3:15:50Amadeu Breva1:13:16
    666FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+3:15:54Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:10:30
    667FINKemira Vastus (617)+3:16:01Panu Keski-Nisula1:30:48
    668ESTPuujalad (608)+3:16:04Toomas Lents1:24:06
    669FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+3:16:47Jarmo Viskari1:06:36
    670SWETby OK 3 (562)+3:16:59Nalle Thorn1:22:27
    671FINHiiltosiskot (659)+3:17:00Riikka Hkkinen1:08:56
    672FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+3:17:05Arto Kpynen1:21:10
    673SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+3:17:16Mats Backteman1:20:12
    674FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+3:17:21Jari Turto1:10:18
    675FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+3:17:29Antti Ruotsalainen1:09:03
    676NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+3:17:30John Hofoss1:18:02
    677FINRiihon ukk (567)+3:18:07Minna Virkki1:18:16
    678FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+3:18:07Antti Rimpilinen1:18:31
    679FINHrt Lampaat (847)+3:18:12Jarkko Laine1:19:14
    680FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+3:18:12Eemeli Saukkonen1:08:19
    681FINVnkypannu (1524)+3:18:16Arto Huuskonen1:20:23
    682FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+3:18:18Tommy Vuorio1:15:31
    683FINSport in Muhos (759)+3:18:33Tuomo Kiviniemi1:16:50
    684FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+3:19:52Ilpo Haatainen1:20:16
    685FINYkksjoukkue (885)+3:19:56Mikko Tani1:03:59
    686GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+3:20:28John Emeleus1:08:13
    687FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+3:20:41Keijo Tarvonen1:06:59
    688NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+3:20:47Terje Grann1:19:36
    689FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+3:21:36Mika Kulmala53:42
    690FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+3:22:00Jarmo Etula54:55
    691FINKaakon Eranto (650)+3:22:04Juho Kylliinen1:05:14
    692FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+3:22:06Jouko Andelin1:05:45
    693FIN007Hyypp (715)+3:22:10Esko Hyypp1:26:16
    694FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+3:22:18Atso Jalli1:11:32
    695FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+3:22:34Terho Oksanen1:06:51
    696FRACaponord (1600)+3:22:37Jean-Yves Hurtaud1:01:28
    697FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:22:39Sanni Saramki1:21:56
    698FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+3:22:39Kari Anttila1:07:44
    699FINFujitsu (668)+3:22:45Arto Kahila1:13:22
    700FINRasti Elmo (1557)+3:22:45Atte Tamminen1:15:13
    701FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+3:22:54Juha Eronen1:15:18
    702LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+3:22:58Maris Jekabsons1:13:12
    703FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+3:23:00Hanna Peltomki1:11:06
    704FINUtin Haukat (837)+3:23:01Johannes Silvennoinen1:09:21
    705FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+3:23:03Oskari Alamki1:19:07
    706FINKaukaa haettu (844)+3:23:05Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:13:27
    707FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+3:23:06Raimo Seppnen1:36:47
    708FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+3:23:20Mikko Lausmaa1:37:37
    709FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+3:23:27Seppo Riippi1:14:00
    710FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+3:23:35Sami Breilin1:24:08
    711FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+3:24:15Seppo Pitknen1:36:03
    712FINSolita (683)+3:24:18Satu Mkitammi56:29
    713FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+3:24:38Lassi Hirvikallio1:02:14
    714LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+3:24:40Ingus Grasis1:25:24
    715FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+3:24:47Anne Kiijrvi1:02:04
    716SWETibro OK (197)+3:24:54Bo Klamfelt1:18:40
    717FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+3:25:21Anu Salokangas1:11:17
    718FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+3:25:23Esa Rajala1:18:32
    719FINLapin Sudet (566)+3:25:46Janne Hannola1:24:50
    720FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+3:25:55Harri Posti1:18:06
    721FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+3:25:58Marko Kytmki1:05:54
    722FINPuolipitk (1494)+3:26:04Timo Rty1:34:04
    723FINYlneen Kiri (728)+3:26:10Ismo Huhtala1:27:09
    724FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+3:26:12Jouko Hanhela1:09:38
    725FINIisu (750)+3:26:21Markku Kuivalainen1:12:09
    726FINRaision Kuula (761)+3:26:27Hkan Tronberg1:32:14
    727FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+3:26:32erkki marila1:40:14
    728FINVincit (1422)+3:27:19Petri Suhonen1:38:32
    729FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+3:27:45Erkki Mntyl1:17:35
    730FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+3:28:16Matias Keso1:29:50
    731RUSIzhora (466)+3:28:21Konstantin Pigarev1:17:19
    732FINLytnen Rastit (599)+3:28:23Timo Talvitie1:27:37
    733FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+3:28:23Piia Kolehmainen1:05:32
    734FINPime komppi (1423)+3:28:24Marko Pajarinen1:20:34
    735FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+3:28:40Hannu Lhteenmki1:27:53
    736FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+3:28:54Jarno Uusivirta1:19:24
    737SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+3:28:58Frida Karlsson1:07:08
    738FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+3:29:03Inga Dambe50:03
    739LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+3:29:06Kaspars Radzins1:00:17
    740FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+3:29:17Antti Kuhasalo1:10:25
    741FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+3:29:18Kauko Jylh1:07:45
    742FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+3:29:21Esa Nuora1:07:33
    743FINWrtsil (667)+3:31:56Hanne Manderbacka58:16
    744FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+3:32:17Jouni Saukonoja1:14:52
    745FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+3:32:26Miso Ritola55:29
    746FINKela (986)+3:32:29Ismo Nopanen1:08:02
    747FINHusulan Kunto (604)+3:32:37Anniina Heikkinen1:13:38
    748SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+3:32:49Magnus Strmbck1:14:56
    749FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+3:33:00Lasse Kervinen1:01:34
    750FINTurun Visat (703)+3:33:49Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:18:58
    751FINSAL (826)+3:34:05Jerri Nummenpalo1:00:37
    752FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+3:34:07Tom Bjrklund1:17:23
    753FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+3:34:08Jaakko Lumme1:01:25
    754FINRasti 88 2 (811)+3:34:09Kalle Savo1:10:53
    755FINFunctio Laesa (722)+3:34:17Eveliina Hirvonen55:31
    756FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+3:34:18Matias Hmlinen1:18:41
    757FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+3:34:19Oskari Niemi1:06:53
    758SWEUme OK 2 (641)+3:34:23Tommy Nilbrink1:14:12
    759FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+3:34:25Kai Trmikoski1:10:15
    760NORstmarka OK (337)+3:34:30Anders Brevik1:04:35
    761FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+3:34:34Erkki Jokela1:18:38
    762FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+3:34:34Kalle Sumelles1:30:53
    763FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+3:34:37Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:03:37
    764FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+3:34:40reetu inkil1:12:50
    765FINTukes (1596)+3:34:40Antti Savola1:09:28
    766FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+3:34:53Pauli Toropainen1:17:05
    767FINSievin Sisu (908)+3:34:59Erkki Niskanen1:28:21
    768FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+3:35:20Pentti Erving1:34:41
    769FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+3:35:38Hannu Haase1:29:47
    770FINHirviveikot (843)+3:35:38Jouni Lhdesmki1:27:49
    771FINAtria (944)+3:35:41Olavi Saari1:18:49
    772FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+3:35:49Harri Lehtonen1:22:26
    773FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+3:36:21Antti Hrknen1:08:58
    774FINFTA (835)+3:36:31Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:11:48
    775FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+3:36:33Neea Kojola1:22:48
    776FINJYY Sporticus (588)+3:36:34Juha Himanen1:16:44
    777FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+3:36:34Jaakko Kaukua1:08:13
    778FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+3:36:37Saku Suuriniemi1:09:04
    779FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+3:36:40Mikko Heinikoski1:13:40
    780FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+3:36:40Petka Hummelholm1:11:57
    781FINSpring Aqua (747)+3:36:43Heimo Fiskaali1:31:54
    782SWEAaterbaaten (351)+3:36:48Peter Andersson1:03:38
    783FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+3:36:51Jorma Jolanki1:30:04
    784FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+3:36:54Tero Kuusisto1:45:02
    785FINSomeron Esa (423)+3:36:56Kimmo Mansner1:15:32
    786FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+3:37:02Timo Aalto1:16:38
    787FINIitin Pyrint (500)+3:37:03Pekka Mettl1:32:40
    788FINOpusCapita (1307)+3:37:05Jari Lemmetty1:13:47
    789FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+3:37:06Matti Kilpi57:28
    790FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+3:37:07Jesse Pkknen1:14:08
    791FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+3:37:09Juuso Nurminen1:07:03
    792FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+3:37:10Karri Teikari1:20:37
    793FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+3:37:14Juha Lehtola1:07:25
    794FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+3:37:15Jari Parkkali1:16:01
    795FINJuuan Jnne (763)+3:37:17Ville Ovaskainen1:19:07
    796FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+3:37:17Pekka Kontturi1:20:04
    797FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+3:37:23Hannu Haapamki1:17:25
    798FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+3:37:28Antti Karhunen1:25:37
    799FINSK Samperi (903)+3:38:05Paavo Pietikinen1:02:27
    800FINKoukut (883)+3:38:29Raine Nurminen1:19:16
    801FINOK77 6 (828)+3:39:16Heidi Torp-Donner1:05:55
    802FINToimen Pojat (797)+3:39:33Sanna Stolzer1:09:57
    803FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+3:39:52Harri Ojala1:09:01
    804FINKananpojat (680)+3:39:59Veli-Matti Kyckling1:18:45
    805FINDowntown 65 (995)+3:40:03Tero Lauronen1:18:17
    806FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+3:40:11Antti Hrknen1:06:48
    807FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+3:40:45Hemmo Ahokoivu1:17:53
    808FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+3:40:49Kristian Forsell1:36:06
    809FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+3:40:53Erkki Lax1:20:15
    810FINAron Haka (920)+3:40:56Eero Kattilakoski1:39:55
    811FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+3:41:08Kalervo Kettunen1:26:55
    812FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+3:41:09Veeti Nissinen1:21:37
    813FINTeam Happonen (960)+3:41:09Risto Happonen1:19:16
    814FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+3:41:11Sampsa Lys Kivist1:41:41
    815FINIivolan Team (978)+3:41:12Tero Nuorti1:10:20
    816FINIK rnen (1178)+3:41:12Otto Pietil1:09:28
    817FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+3:41:13Markku Leppl1:08:37
    818FINOC Puisto (593)+3:41:16Timo Lappi1:23:36
    819FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+3:41:17Aatu Korja1:07:42
    820FINTeam Azure (806)+3:41:23Teresa Kollanen1:15:27
    821FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+3:41:26Pekka Inki1:20:08
    822FINHarhaveikot (950)+3:41:26Antti Laine1:36:16
    823FINKoneen Kerho (739)+3:41:33Esa Partanen1:18:38
    824FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+3:41:35Maija Virta1:15:37
    825FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+3:41:36Timo Martikainen1:08:54
    826FINPKARMAAKK (873)+3:41:43Mika Kyhk1:08:27
    827FINMaasillat (1103)+3:42:02Matti Maasilta1:34:54
    828FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+3:42:10Riikka Otsamo1:01:44
    829FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+3:42:48Puhuri Iin54:56
    830FINTeam Villisika (1224)+3:42:54Simo-Pekka Vanninen48:59
    831FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+3:43:14Anssi Katajamki1:05:25
    832FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+3:43:56Timo Jalamo1:27:14
    833FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+3:44:08Tuomo Asmundela1:16:03
    834FINOK Kristina (967)+3:44:16Calle Eskola1:26:53
    835FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+3:44:34Tiina ijl1:00:07
    836FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+3:45:09Mikko Lamminp1:12:19
    837FINKoovee 6 (676)+3:45:14Arttu Malmlund1:00:02
    838FINKoovee 5 (304)+3:45:44Eemi Konttila1:08:27
    839FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+3:45:49Siiri Lepola1:14:55
    840FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+3:45:55Joona Holappa1:13:34
    841FINOulun Raksa (592)+3:45:57Tommi Poutiainen1:20:49
    842FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+3:45:59Kari Heinmki1:15:06
    843FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+3:46:02Maijastiina Kivinen1:24:39
    844FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+3:46:05Jorma Hanhimki1:06:05
    845FINHumanitas-seura (648)+3:46:07Timo Hmlinen1:06:54
    846FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+3:46:23Pertti Havia1:07:28
    847FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+3:46:25Pasi Virta1:15:16
    848FINLinnankiertjt (789)+3:46:34Marko Kivel1:43:49
    849FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+3:47:16Joonas Ojanen1:09:13
    850FINRasti-Jyry (468)+3:47:20Jouni Huttunen1:09:22
    851FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+3:47:23Tiina Koskela1:05:58
    852FINTurku Multisport (545)+3:47:23Elina Lietzen1:03:21
    853FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+3:47:25Mika Papinsaari1:16:06
    854FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+3:47:26Pertti Mkel1:07:23
    855FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+3:47:30Harri Pajula1:21:54
    856FINMetsklusteri (821)+3:47:34Reivo Jrvenp1:27:17
    857FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+3:47:41Ville Kalapudas1:14:49
    858FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+3:47:46Juho Hirsimki1:24:09
    859FIN000 Voorumi (872)+3:47:49Jouko Riihonen1:10:44
    860FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+3:47:50Sami Tuomaala1:16:44
    861FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+3:47:58Antti Koskimki1:26:28
    862FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+3:48:58Arto Alamki1:10:27
    863FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+3:49:25Arto Inkala1:27:55
    864FINNokian Torpedo (946)+3:49:43Veera Kangaspunta1:26:58
    865LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+3:51:23Krists Kvastins1:28:47
    866FINHal Bro (656)+3:51:41Tuomas Rsnen1:03:48
    867FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+3:51:48Mikael Malinen1:13:44
    868FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+3:51:52Bror-Gustav Brden1:19:00
    869FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+3:52:02Jyrki Jaakonsaari1:32:14
    870FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+3:52:17Mervi Ptry58:55
    871FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+3:52:19Veikko Ahtiainen1:14:13
    872FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+3:52:24Kauko Piironen1:20:21
    873FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+3:52:26Samuli Glersen1:58:04
    874FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+3:52:27Jyrki Kentala1:20:37
    875FINFTA 3 (1544)+3:52:30Henna Pekki1:20:25
    876FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+3:52:32Esa Saarela1:12:08
    877FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+3:52:39Veikko Laasanen1:08:45
    878FINKRP (731)+3:52:48Johanna Hervonen1:10:00
    879FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+3:52:55Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:19:24
    880FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+3:52:56Paavo Pesola1:37:53
    881ESTBona Fide (573)+3:53:00Martti Kuldma1:06:56
    882SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+3:53:01Ebba Frisk1:20:13
    883FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+3:53:25Oskar Leinonen1:22:36
    884FINRastiketut 2 (620)+3:53:27Esko Taipalus1:22:23
    885SWESigtuna OK (970)+3:53:46Roger M Uddmre1:05:13
    886GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+3:53:54Fred Haertel1:19:41
    887FINHELVAR (1523)+3:54:04Jyrki Anttila1:11:32
    888FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+3:54:05Antti Lepola1:11:48
    889FINEricsson SK (1242)+3:54:10Heikki Halmetoja1:11:04
    890FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+3:54:15Esa Sinkkonen1:16:50
    891FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+3:54:21Voitto Erkinheimo1:17:33
    892FINSalon Vilpas (815)+3:54:26Jyrki Hellsten1:16:37
    893FINTampereen Yritys (816)+3:54:37Ville Verkama58:09
    894FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+3:54:57Pekka Nyknen1:02:52
    895FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+3:55:52Olli Saarinen1:23:13
    896FINAC Harharetki (685)+3:56:05Markus Hirsimki1:22:25
    897FINPuijon Pojat (709)+3:56:12Markus Bruun1:11:48
    898SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+3:56:21Anton Strandberg1:23:38
    899FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+3:56:41Timo Haataja1:29:52
    900FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+3:56:57Timo Heinonen1:35:31
    901FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+3:57:06Jorma Juvonen1:26:37
    902FINSelkien Sisu (956)+3:57:30Arto Hlinen1:02:10
    903FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+3:58:06Jorma Lastunen1:24:45
    904FINValmet Technologies (743)+3:58:14Teemu Nieminen1:07:49
    905FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+3:58:18Pivi Srmnt1:05:15
    906FINHnt SK (1183)+3:58:23Kimmo Virtanen1:08:44
    907FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+3:58:26Arto Honkonen1:37:34
    908FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+3:58:30Matti Kemppainen1:06:44
    909FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+3:58:34Raimo Kokki1:21:22
    910FINRajaveljet (854)+3:58:38Simo Kiero1:02:46
    911FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+3:58:39Markus Wahlstein1:27:33
    912FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+3:58:43Markku Teittinen1:23:43
    913FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+3:58:44Vesa Ovaska58:30
    914FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+3:58:48Joonas Sillanp1:09:07
    915FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+3:58:50Kim Biskop1:14:04
    916FINP-KR (701)+3:58:52Tomi Strandman1:26:05
    917FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+3:58:55Kalle-Veikko Koivisto1:22:28
    918FINLynx 5 (690)+3:58:56Pekka Leskinen1:14:03
    919FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+3:58:59Samu Perl1:11:37
    920LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+3:59:11Toms Straume1:26:51
    921FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+3:59:21Paavo Simola1:04:00
    922FINRamboll Finland (1308)+3:59:29Kaisa Havola1:26:27
    923FINEDX (823)+3:59:46Tapio Korpi1:04:47
    924FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+4:00:00Tauno Tolmunen1:22:42
    925FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+4:00:02Jussi Korhonen1:18:03
    926FINKehityssuunta (770)+4:00:02Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta2:00:00
    927FINKntit (736)+4:00:11Teppo Moisio1:11:47
    928FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+4:00:13Teemu Lindfors1:16:23
    929FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+4:00:21Seppo Sorri1:10:38
    930FINBitcomp (1553)+4:00:31Pia Kauhanen1:54:01
    931FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+4:00:43Esa Ojapalo1:32:52
    932FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+4:00:46Simo Klem1:27:21
    933FINKorpisoturit (870)+4:00:53Harri Vhvihu1:43:38
    934FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+4:00:55Esko Pietari1:22:52
    935FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:01:01Heikki Toivonen1:29:56
    936FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+4:01:13Jussi Nuutinen1:32:10
    937FINKotipojat (1238)+4:02:10Peik strm1:10:01
    938FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+4:02:11Jonna Kulmala1:09:53
    939FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+4:02:19Matias Kauppila1:18:15
    940FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+4:02:19Pertti Salmenoja1:19:13
    941FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+4:02:21Anu Mannonen1:09:29
    942ESTJOKA 2 (502)+4:02:26Erki Pellja1:03:05
    943FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+4:03:42Toimi Koskinen1:25:28
    944FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+4:03:51Timo Puustinen1:10:35
    945FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+4:04:38Aino Peura1:32:36
    946FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+4:05:08AARNE HURSKAINEN1:15:22
    947FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+4:05:20Ahti Kinnula1:22:37
    948FINVeikkaus (1034)+4:05:22Miikka Kimari1:32:29
    949FININUS (1291)+4:05:32Sergei Murskij1:32:59
    950FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+4:05:35Nelli Rehn1:04:05
    951FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+4:06:13Sami Mnnist1:33:35
    952FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+4:06:14Pentti Kamila1:18:53
    953FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+4:06:19Janne Inkinen1:14:27
    954FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+4:06:42Sauli Joki1:19:31
    955FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+4:06:57Sami Miettinen1:37:06
    956FINLettupojat (1433)+4:07:04Timo Toivonen1:12:34
    957FINOutotec (777)+4:07:12Visa Kivinen1:06:34
    958FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:07:15Andreas Rydefalk1:29:49
    959FINsalparasti (1122)+4:07:20Jorma Tonder1:36:07
    960FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+4:08:21Tarja Trmikoski1:12:48
    961FINMetos (1448)+4:08:23Marko Pesonen1:15:17
    962FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+4:08:35Jussi Ala-Honkola1:11:09
    963FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+4:08:38Jussi Pajuoja1:31:10
    964FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+4:08:41Lauri mml1:46:14
    965LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+4:09:55Davis Voicescuks1:13:57
    966FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+4:09:58Jarmo Hkk1:09:39
    967FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+4:10:09Saija Lainio1:14:18
    968FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+4:10:15Terhi Salmela1:14:31
    969FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+4:10:16Pigga Pakkala1:14:37
    970FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+4:10:32Raimo Joensuu56:05
    971FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+4:10:32Olli Ormio1:12:11
    972FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+4:10:47Jesse Kortetjrvi1:12:14
    973SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+4:11:00Hansjrg Rutz1:21:16
    974NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+4:11:02Geir Gilde1:32:33
    975FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+4:11:16Jukka Pennanen1:23:03
    976FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+4:11:29Lauri Laine57:59
    977FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+4:11:52Matti Tuomisto1:29:28
    978FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+4:11:54Mauri Sinnel1:23:46
    979SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+4:12:06Kristina Aspvall1:24:27
    980FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+4:12:14Ville Nenonen1:24:06
    981FIN2Einsteins (831)+4:12:16Eero Viikki1:29:13
    982FINHappyOrNot (1583)+4:12:20Erno Syvlahti1:36:35
    983FINOK77 3 (1209)+4:12:52Jarmo Rnnqvist1:11:06
    984FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+4:13:00Juho Hautaniemi1:19:43
    985FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+4:13:26Ralf Rnn1:23:47
    986FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+4:13:31Pekka Lahdenniemi1:24:21
    987FINRasti-Vihti (270)+4:13:46Tim Wikstrm1:21:26
    988FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+4:14:47Petri Karjalainen56:20
    989FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+4:14:52Mikaela Creutz1:30:55
    990FINPYVMM (987)+4:14:53Elias Harala1:32:35
    991FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+4:14:54Artur Ristola1:42:01
    992FINAjolinja (1152)+4:15:00Antti Rytknen1:27:19
    993FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+4:15:16Juha Kki1:23:16
    994FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+4:15:23Ilpo Heiskanen1:32:53
    995FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+4:15:43Petri Putkonen1:32:54
    996FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+4:15:52Antti Ylisel1:34:25
    997FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+4:15:54Markku Niemi1:32:05
    998FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+4:16:23Reijo Sjblom1:27:02
    999FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+4:16:51Teemu Saarinen1:18:55
    1000FINFTA 2 (949)+4:16:57Anton Mustonen1:48:10
    1001FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+4:16:57Arja Nurminen1:16:28
    1002FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:18:35Pekka Matilainen1:34:59
    1003FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+4:18:35Patrick Forsbacka1:40:00
    1004FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+4:18:41Tatu Mkimartti1:11:41
    1005FINKTTO (1427)+4:18:43Joonas Kivinen1:16:15
    1006FINTeam Kenpes (915)+4:18:44Kristian Aitio1:22:37
    1007FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+4:18:47Mikko Vihavainen1:23:00
    1008FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+4:18:54Per-ke Furubacka1:32:12
    1009FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+4:18:57Juhani Tuomisto1:39:52
    1010FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+4:19:30Helena Raula1:12:54
    1011FINCage (734)+4:19:34Olli Kujala1:10:58
    1012FINSYK-OPET (1198)+4:19:36Erkki Nyrhinen1:22:49
    1013FINOscar (1131)+4:19:37Markku Virtanen1:50:17
    1014FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+4:19:44Risto Kuronen1:57:34
    1015FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:20:32Arja Nuolioja1:06:19
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+4:20:38Jonne Rautio1:30:25
    1017FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+4:20:40Tapani Tuoresjrvi1:18:37
    1018FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+4:20:58Jouko Turunen1:17:20
    1019FINOK77 5 (830)+4:21:00Miin Ruokolainen1:12:57
    1020FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+4:21:05Erkki Kari1:21:03
    1021FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+4:21:16Klaus Grnqvist1:18:06
    1022FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+4:22:01Sami Hmlinen1:14:34
    1023FINHerraseura (1127)+4:22:25Alexander Benders1:49:21
    1024FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:23:35Jouni Simola1:00:05
    1025FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+4:24:50Tuukka Kosola1:10:42
    1026FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+4:25:13Teemu Hrknen1:17:29
    1027FINSports by LUT (1305)+4:25:16Jarmo Partanen1:13:19
    1028LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+4:25:25Janis Linde1:30:30
    1029FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+4:25:38Jukka Kohop1:19:07
    1030FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+4:25:42Sari Koskela1:18:42
    1031FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+4:26:20Matias Ijs1:28:30
    1032FINRaTro (1140)+4:26:27Timo Seppl1:19:42
    1033FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:26:35Salla Koskela56:34
    1034FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:26:50Ida Kujansuu1:03:25
    1035FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+4:27:27Kari iks1:37:02
    1036FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+4:27:35Joel Heine2:05:27
    1037FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+4:27:36Timo Willberg1:21:00
    1038FINJohn Deere (856)+4:27:50Jouko Nissinen1:19:35
    1039FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:28:18Eero Okkonen1:15:25
    1040FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+4:28:25Mikko Perttin1:14:10
    1041FINSito (1570)+4:28:35Matti Heikkil1:15:44
    1042FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+4:28:40Harri Tolvanen1:20:44
    1043FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:28:53Tiitus Unhola1:04:11
    1044FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+4:29:57Timo Oksa1:24:38
    1045FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+4:30:02Caj Cristian Liukonen1:23:08
    1046FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+4:30:19Timo Kokko1:51:49
    1047FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+4:30:20Mikko Linnanvuori1:16:25
    1048ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+4:30:26Tonu Loog1:31:50
    1049FINFinnmap 2 (775)+4:31:17Rami Yl-Pntinen1:17:19
    1050FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+4:31:19Risto Keisanen1:38:13
    1051FINThinkers (700)+4:31:20Mikko Drocan1:22:45
    1052FINMessnthen (1565)+4:31:24Juha Korkeakangas1:24:54
    1053FINCSC (896)+4:31:26Jari Miettinen1:26:36
    1054FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+4:31:28Lauri Kivinen1:37:49
    1055FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+4:31:31Leo Tuominen1:17:27
    1056FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+4:31:36Jussi Lehtosalo1:45:36
    1057FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+4:31:37Junnu Lukkari1:29:19
    1058FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+4:31:38Tuomo Kahenvirta1:24:51
    1059FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+4:31:50Rainer Sthl1:27:16
    1060FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+4:31:50Mikko Laitinen1:49:24
    1061FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+4:31:59Raimo Laitinen1:24:37
    1062FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+4:32:03Olli Pasi1:22:28
    1063FINMesikmmenet (813)+4:32:07Oiva Karppinen1:55:10
    1064FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+4:34:53Matias Hytti1:29:50
    1065FINSPYMS (846)+4:34:58Risto Savelius1:21:02
    1066FINKanin tahti (1207)+4:34:58Mikko Numminen1:36:02
    1067FINNavi 6 (948)+4:35:40Tapani Nisonen1:34:22
    1068FINMacGregor (1443)+4:35:47Rauno Rajalampi1:31:02
    1069FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:36:43Kerttu Lepp1:01:10
    1070FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:37:46Tuomas Tanska1:05:37
    1071FINAuran Vannas (802)+4:38:12Jukka Nurmi1:30:49
    1072FINValtra (1548)+4:38:15Tommi Pitenius1:30:22
    1073FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+4:38:17Kaisla Sanaslahti1:35:09
    1074FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+4:38:21Aleksi Hatakka1:25:50
    1075FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+4:38:22Reijo Hakonen1:40:00
    1076FINLappeen Siniset (921)+4:38:24Isra Alatalo1:39:48
    1077FINTeam Tommila (968)+4:38:26Taneli Tommila1:49:44
    1078FINRAPSU (1617)+4:38:30Pertti Timonen1:09:34
    1079FINvATE kings (1479)+4:38:33Anssi Mkinen1:49:09
    1080FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+4:38:49Jarmo Lylynper1:32:15
    1081FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:38:51Olli Rauste1:03:30
    1082FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:39:16Janek Jantunen1:13:01
    1083FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+4:39:43Rasmus Willman1:20:30
    1084FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+4:39:47Mika Laitio1:52:44
    1085FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+4:39:53Arto Koutonen1:20:20
    1086FINWonkamiehet (934)+4:40:29Petteri Tuovinen1:03:46
    1087FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+4:40:38Antti Risikko1:31:19
    1088FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+4:40:55Seppo Ojanen1:36:24
    1089FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+4:40:56Aki Hukka1:18:01
    1090FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+4:41:09Jenni Marjamki1:49:12
    1091FINPummin Suunta (1160)+4:41:20Taisto Valkonen1:45:40
    1092FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:41:23Harri Leinikka1:07:11
    1093FINHandelsbanken (876)+4:41:28Jouko Kervinen1:08:27
    1094FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+4:41:34Kari Timperi1:18:26
    1095FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+4:41:44Esa Einonen1:39:09
    1096FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+4:41:45Richard Kuriacose1:42:04
    1097FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:42:50Pekka Pohjola1:01:50
    1098FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+4:43:04Martti Hkknen1:44:18
    1099FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+4:43:15Jouni Turunen1:39:03
    1100FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+4:43:24Kalervo Grekula1:17:09
    1101FINLohet (1536)+4:44:26Vuokko Inkeroinen1:14:11
    1102FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+4:44:35Martti Brotherus1:25:18
    1103FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+4:44:38Antti Olkinuora1:30:27
    1104FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+4:44:48Jussi Heinonen1:16:13
    1105FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+4:44:56Hannu Sainio1:28:35
    1106FINCadpool (1555)+4:45:09Upi Vartiainen2:07:41
    1107FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+4:46:02Mikko Hmlinen1:37:34
    1108FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+4:46:05Christopher Havill1:32:51
    1109FINRasti E4 4 (904)+4:46:06Jouko Pakarinen1:27:00
    1110FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+4:46:06Eetu Kulo1:37:29
    1111FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+4:46:17melanie guilmain1:27:09
    1112FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+4:46:38Pekka Salonen1:39:35
    1113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+4:46:42Pekka Erkkil1:43:13
    1114FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+4:46:43Antti Laatikainen2:19:56
    1115FINOtava (1293)+4:46:44Mikki Lehtonen1:14:36
    1116FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:46:47Juha Manninen1:06:01
    1117FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+4:46:48Topi Lahikainen1:31:18
    1118FINErnaali (1337)+4:46:48Olli Jskelinen1:33:06
    1119FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+4:46:50Sami Rikka1:20:11
    1120FINKarhunsammal (1408)+4:46:50Nina Tusa1:32:25
    1121FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+4:46:53Jarmo Honkanen1:24:29
    1122FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+4:46:57Ilkka Niemi1:23:49
    1123FINKilon Miekka (1021)+4:47:14Jani Kaikko1:22:34
    1124FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+4:47:19Sebastian Kulkula1:35:12
    1125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+4:47:23Erkki Latvasto1:24:46
    1126FINVTT (858)+4:47:24Risto Parikka1:07:42
    1127FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+4:47:25Heimo Krn1:39:19
    1128FINRoamers (1078)+4:47:32Ari-Pekka Luoma1:12:47
    1129FINDatactica (895)+4:47:41Timo Hnninen1:51:15
    1130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:47:45Marko Uotila54:26
    1131FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+4:47:45Harri Joki1:34:36
    1132FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+4:47:48Jari Jrvinen1:39:59
    1133FINOC Utmanare (1361)+4:47:48Anna Keskisaari1:24:09
    1134FINNavi 4 (1166)+4:48:02Juha Pasonen1:08:36
    1135FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+4:48:41Jenni Minkkinen1:50:48
    1136FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+4:48:51Juha Silvanto1:35:21
    1137FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+4:49:45Markku Kaulio1:11:16
    1138FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+4:49:49Heikki Inkinen1:17:48
    1139FINTeam Proxion (1441)+4:50:05Seppo Timoskainen2:02:28
    1140FINRistin Kilta (955)+4:50:41Matti Tiilikainen1:28:04
    1141FINSelviytyjt (1250)+4:50:46Tomi Pakarainen1:18:55
    1142FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+4:50:49Jari Puntanen1:20:04
    1143FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+4:50:54Olli Sundberg1:36:23
    1144FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+4:50:55Unto Visnen1:38:39
    1145FINErs seura (1439)+4:51:00Rantala Jari-Pekka1:19:23
    1146FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+4:52:03Seppo Tammela1:17:27
    1147FINPutkink (1172)+4:52:29Mikko Pulsa1:17:17
    1148FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+4:52:37Mauri Jussinmki1:33:37
    1149FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+4:53:04Esa Nurmela1:09:22
    1150FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+4:57:12Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:22:03
    1151FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+4:57:18Hannu Kauppinen1:23:53
    1152FINToiska (1215)+4:57:36Tuukka Grnholm1:24:23
    1153FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+4:57:40Antti-Jussi Heikkinen1:19:17
    1154FINKonserni (910)+4:57:41Mikko Rahikainen2:04:45
    1155FINEloteam (1517)+4:57:45Heikki Elomaa1:43:30
    1156FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+4:57:46Benjamin Haavisto1:25:07
    1157FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+4:57:47Mikko Kuusela1:32:07
    1158FINJYY Jopa (1053)+4:57:56Ilkka Sirjonen1:24:57
    1159FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+4:58:05Juhani Latva1:39:17
    1160FINKanuuna (1464)+4:58:14Marko Lasanen2:14:09
    1161FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+4:59:04Mauno Mikkil1:27:29
    1162FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+4:59:46Petri Kaskinen1:19:09
    1163FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+5:00:10Jorma Lappalainen1:26:16
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+5:00:23Joni Hyvrinen1:40:15
    1165FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+5:00:42Henrik Nylund1:20:24
    1166FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+5:01:10Riku Huuskola1:13:18
    1167FINSorsa Team (1573)+5:02:47Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:16:03
    1168FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:02:56Matti Tikkanen1:21:23
    1169FINATC EFHK (1294)+5:03:19Pontus Hedlund1:14:23
    1170FINNavi 5 (771)+5:03:28Taina Louhivuori1:09:17
    1171FINPermeren Rasti (342)+5:03:30Onni Ervasti1:41:14
    1172FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+5:03:38Aarno Saviaho1:11:09
    1173FINTerssiilit (1478)+5:03:46Antero Pasanen1:31:10
    1174FINRejlers (622)+5:03:54Tom Linden1:22:51
    1175FINPowerfinn (1192)+5:03:57Reima Turtiainen1:20:59
    1176FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+5:04:06Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:21:22
    1177FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:04:28Valtteri Alanko1:05:55
    1178FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:05:47Reinhard Lenz1:12:20
    1179FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+5:05:52Raimo Kauppinen1:22:17
    1180FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+5:06:11Jukka Iivanainen1:18:02
    1181FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+5:07:25Heikki Ilveskoski1:38:32
    1182FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+5:08:39Jorma Kampman1:15:38
    1183FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+5:08:43Petra Jansson1:14:12
    1184FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+5:09:24Siiri Pietil2:01:00
    1185FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+5:09:29Tuomas Tarkkanen1:33:55
    1186FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+5:09:29Ville Pulkkinen1:50:36
    1187FINMattersoft (1006)+5:09:31Jukka Poutiainen1:28:58
    1188FINOK77 7 (1029)+5:11:34Armo Pasonen1:57:19
    1189FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+5:12:09Seppo Paasonen1:29:13
    1190FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+5:12:09Pekka Jrvenp1:26:51
    1191FINTeam Laardi (1564)+5:12:41Topi-Pekka Kri1:23:24
    1192FINKorona (1235)+5:13:29Matti Kajala1:30:29
    1193FINTurska (1531)+5:13:32Tommy Mattila1:26:58
    1194FINVRU Helsinki (989)+5:13:34Pivi Karjalainen1:48:37
    1195FINSyv pummi (1169)+5:13:42Ari Aro1:26:17
    1196FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+5:13:46Harri Lokkila1:30:44
    1197FINEka Chemicals (868)+5:13:50Jarkko Taskila1:35:41
    1198FINPalo-88 (937)+5:15:19Ismo Rantanen1:27:23
    1199FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+5:15:25Seppo Kuusisto1:19:18
    1200FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+5:15:32Jorma Luoma1:29:25
    1201FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+5:15:35Toni Jauhiainen1:20:27
    1202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+5:15:52Hannu Lehto1:43:27
    1203FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+5:15:58Antti Ojala1:20:57
    1204FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+5:16:08Konsta Grnberg1:14:55
    1205FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+5:16:16Kari Mkynen1:35:24
    1206FINKohta lytyy (1322)+5:16:18Marko Luhtala1:23:53
    1207FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+5:18:43Matti Kumpulainen1:30:15
    1208FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+5:19:42Paula Siimes1:40:54
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+5:20:16Matti Heikinheimo1:41:57
    1210FINPllikt (1577)+5:20:17Heidi Sarvijrvi1:19:39
    1211FINOK Lundo (1193)+5:20:20Henrik Larsson1:27:09
    1212FINPss Viiraa (926)+5:20:29Jari Nousiainen1:19:09
    1213FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+5:20:33Miia Pakkala1:18:26
    1214FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+5:20:54Mauno Lavikainen2:17:54
    1215FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:21:45Pellervo Pohja53:23
    1216FINLapin Safarit (1167)+5:21:57Jyrki Niva1:24:33
    1217FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+5:22:02Ilpo Vuori1:25:38
    1218FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+5:22:04Jenni Jalava1:23:35
    1219FINFuturice (1542)+5:22:10Tommi Karjalainen1:51:53
    1220FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+5:22:12Pasi Isomki1:47:44
    1221FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+5:22:17Erkki Mnttinen2:01:02
    1222FINHakuliset (1444)+5:22:23Tuija Hakulinen1:47:12
    1223FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+5:22:49Jukka Peltonen1:50:40
    1224FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+5:23:52Esko Turunen1:43:05
    1225FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+5:23:55Hannu Lehtonen1:28:25
    1226FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+5:23:56Panu Oikkonen1:51:44
    1227FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+5:23:57Timo Kaskinen1:51:13
    1228FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+5:24:11Miika Karppinen2:00:39
    1229FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+5:24:35Kimmo Pahkala1:59:29
    1230FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+5:25:01Pertti Helin2:09:59
    1231FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+5:25:20Tero Suuluhta1:32:47
    1232FINOmnitele (1173)+5:25:23Ville Laakso1:23:45
    1233FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+5:25:24Jorma Kentt1:54:59
    1234FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+5:27:53Heimo Joensuu1:29:49
    1235FINUPM Seekers (1295)+5:27:53Noora Karppinen1:22:55
    1236FINTervanjuojat (1549)+5:27:57Katja Loven1:43:02
    1237FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+5:27:59Linda Rajamki1:46:16
    1238FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+5:28:00Olli Suntiola1:38:51
    1239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+5:28:06Aarno Hovikorpi1:14:56
    1240NORWing OK 2 (738)+5:29:01Birk Gravdahl1:58:19
    1241FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+5:29:07Jari Kivimki1:15:17
    1242FINVarnitsa (1102)+5:29:12Lauri Hyvnen1:40:01
    1243FINABB SK (1072)+5:29:15Marko Raatikainen1:12:41
    1244FINNavi 7 (942)+5:29:21Jukka Heikkinen1:31:10
    1245FINTP Gourp (1495)+5:29:38Ari Ilonen1:34:37
    1246FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+5:29:46Anne Toukonen1:33:59
    1247FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+5:29:48Risto Kiuru2:42:04
    1248FINATQsi (1139)+5:29:49Sami Savilaakso1:32:55
    1249FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+5:30:59Nina Hurula1:38:19
    1250FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+5:31:01Juhana Kaikkonen1:41:41
    1251FINIBM Sport club (1147)+5:31:41Jukka Haavisto1:08:04
    1252FINNeliveto (1219)+5:32:11Niina Laivanen1:14:58
    1253FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+5:32:15Mikko Rsnen1:30:36
    1254FINKolkanPojat (1559)+5:32:22Harri Laamanen2:04:52
    1255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+5:33:25Markku Vettenniemi1:02:27
    1256FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+5:33:27Annika Viilo1:01:57
    1257FINOulaisten Taru (392)+5:33:29Vesa Tuomaala1:20:14
    1258FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+5:33:42Minna Rnkk1:40:22
    1259FINMTPF (1425)+5:33:44Henrik Jrvelinen1:45:13
    1260FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+5:33:57Emilia Knaapi1:46:07
    1261FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+5:34:00Jorma Uusipaasto1:38:05
    1262FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+5:34:02Tiina Jskelinen1:32:01
    1263FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+5:34:03Anssi Raitio1:40:27
    1264FINKela 2 (1330)+5:34:06Marko Hyvnen1:31:46
    1265FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+5:34:13Olavi Savolainen1:49:15
    1266FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+5:34:21Lauri Pesonen1:37:58
    1267FINTekes InnOK (1068)+5:34:29Ilmari Absetz2:10:29
    1268FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+5:34:39Piia Aarniosalo1:20:32
    1269FINPaha Rasti (1043)+5:34:57Kalevi Korpela1:50:45
    1270FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+5:34:58Jarmo Hyvnen2:21:23
    1271FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+5:35:32Hannu Pnni1:16:53
    1272FINKops (983)+5:35:37Tommi Knaapila1:24:48
    1273FINDirty Seven (1095)+5:35:37Per Dahlkar1:26:42
    1274FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+5:35:46Matti Akselin1:22:24
    1275FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+5:35:46Vesa Arjovuo1:24:56
    1276FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+5:36:48Otso Salonen1:20:46
    1277FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+5:37:11Tommi Jrvel1:22:43
    1278FINHRUP (1287)+5:37:46Marjukka Ylitolonen1:44:44
    1279FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+5:38:04Tom Grn1:53:32
    1280FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+5:38:54Risto Ilomki2:12:58
    1281FINHot Sot (1416)+5:39:01Janne Perttu1:37:55
    1282FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+5:39:18Reetta Meril2:01:34
    1283FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+5:39:31Perttu Heinnen1:51:55
    1284FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+5:39:40Jukka Hakala1:32:28
    1285FINBuildercom (1087)+5:39:43Karri Suominen1:25:52
    1286FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+5:39:46Markku Viitala2:00:31
    1287FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+5:39:46Eeva Pesonen1:52:03
    1288FIN7 ihmett (1226)+5:41:25Pasi Tiirikainen2:54:32
    1289FINSalon Viesti (1205)+5:42:56Pertti Saarinen1:24:02
    1290FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+6:57:40Jaana Pirtil2:00:06
    1291FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+7:16:18Anne Partanen2:01:25
    1292FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+7:17:58Anu Nevalainen2:17:15
    1293FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+7:20:02Sanna Mtt2:22:31
    1294FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+7:44:33Henrik Arlander2:15:47
    1295FINSK SK (1371)+8:02:42Seppo Salmela2:22:32
    1296FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+8:14:31Jarmo Rantanen1:59:44
    1297FINHK (1367)+8:15:40Jenni Aho1:59:47
    1298LATPOK (1338)+8:16:17Janis Zunda2:01:32
    1299FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+8:24:05Kauko Loukkalahti2:01:36
    1300FINLostBoys (1229)+8:27:02Mika Hakanen1:58:35
    1301FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+8:27:06Juha Vanhatalo2:05:20
    1302FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+8:42:12Tommi Vienonen2:48:58
    1303FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+9:13:03Tapio Halko-aho2:00:22
    1304FINJoutomiehet (1431)+9:22:16Anna Junnila2:00:06
    1305FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+10:06:46Pekka Nurmi2:01:35
    1306FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+10:25:17Jaakko Hirvonen2:12:46
    1307FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+10:33:38Arvo Majoinen3:06:58
    1308FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+10:48:52Jari Inkeroinen2:01:33
    1309FINTeam Kesko (1530)+10:51:12Ari Hiltunen2:17:19
    1310FINElMys (1379)+11:27:10Pertti Heikel2:30:57
    1311FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+12:36:09Jukka Salu2:01:34
    1312FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+13:32:42Pyry Vilkko1:53:43
    1313FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+13:44:20Maarit Tervo2:17:16
    1314FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+14:58:20Raimo Lehtimki2:13:52