jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+4:27:13Sauli Joki1:52:49
    1002FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+4:27:14Jarmo Hkk1:39:42
    1003NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+4:27:21Geir Gilde2:01:39
    1004FINLettupojat (1433)+4:28:42Timo Toivonen1:46:59
    1005FIN2Einsteins (831)+4:29:18Eero Viikki1:59:02
    1006FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+4:29:19Ralf Rnn1:52:27
    1007FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+4:29:28Tapani Tuoresjrvi1:40:12
    1008FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:29:32Arja Nuolioja1:28:06
    1009FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+4:29:36Juha Kki1:50:23
    1010FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+4:29:37Tatu Mkimartti1:35:24
    1011FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+4:31:02Artur Ristola2:10:56
    1012FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+4:31:33Toimi Koskinen2:06:06
    1013FINOK77 5 (830)+4:32:20Miin Ruokolainen1:37:04
    1014FINTeam Kenpes (915)+4:32:21Kristian Aitio1:49:01
    1015FINRasti-Vihti (270)+4:32:47Tim Wikstrm1:53:14
    1016FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:32:53Andreas Rydefalk2:08:14
    1017SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+4:33:59Kristina Aspvall1:59:07
    1018FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+4:34:04Pekka Lahdenniemi1:57:41
    1019FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:37:01Salla Koskela1:19:47
    1020FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:37:05Pekka Matilainen2:06:16
    1021FINAjolinja (1152)+4:37:09Antti Rytknen2:02:15
    1022FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:37:30Ida Kujansuu1:26:52
    1023FINSports by LUT (1305)+4:37:35Jarmo Partanen1:38:25
    1024FINRaTro (1140)+4:37:35Timo Seppl1:43:37
    1025FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:38:03Eero Okkonen1:37:57
    1026FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+4:38:53Jouko Turunen1:48:02
    1027FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+4:38:56Markku Niemi2:07:54
    1028FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+4:38:58Helena Raula1:45:09
    1029FINCage (734)+4:39:00Olli Kujala1:43:11
    1030FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+4:39:00Jarkko Kari1:41:32
    1031FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:39:03Jenni Simola1:14:05
    1032FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+4:39:06Mikko Perttin1:37:38
    1033FINPYVMM (987)+4:39:11Elias Harala2:09:40
    1034FINHappyOrNot (1583)+4:39:13Erno Syvlahti2:16:15
    1035FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+4:39:29Sami Hmlinen1:44:49
    1036FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+4:39:39Klaus Grnqvist1:49:16
    1037FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:39:49Tiitus Unhola1:27:54
    1038FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+4:39:53Matti Tuomisto2:10:16
    1039FINJohn Deere (856)+4:40:19Jouko Nissinen1:44:51
    1040FINHerraseura (1127)+4:40:55Alexander Benders2:20:38
    1041FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+4:40:57Kari iks2:03:19
    1042FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+4:40:58Matias Ijs1:55:55
    1043FINSYK-OPET (1198)+4:40:58Erkki Nyrhinen1:56:58
    1044FINFTA 2 (949)+4:41:02Anton Mustonen2:25:02
    1045FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+4:41:06Jukka Kohop1:47:22
    1046FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+4:41:11Patrick Forsbacka2:15:23
    1047FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+4:41:14Per-ke Furubacka2:07:19
    1048FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+4:41:14Arja Nurminen1:53:32
    1049FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+4:41:17Ilpo Heiskanen2:11:34
    1050FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+4:41:26Jonne Rautio2:04:00
    1051FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+4:41:27Sari Koskela1:47:14
    1052FINThinkers (700)+4:43:09Mikko Drocan1:47:21
    1053FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:43:09Jouni Simola1:32:26
    1054FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+4:43:17Junnu Lukkari1:53:46
    1055FINSito (1570)+4:43:18Matti Heikkil1:43:14
    1056FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+4:43:27Timo Oksa1:50:55
    1057FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+4:43:42Teemu Hrknen1:48:45
    1058FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+4:44:19Harri Tolvanen1:49:10
    1059FINKTTO (1427)+4:44:26Joonas Kivinen1:54:45
    1060LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+4:44:46Janis Linde2:02:38
    1061FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+4:45:33Teemu Saarinen2:00:24
    1062FINOscar (1131)+4:45:43Markku Virtanen2:29:10
    1063FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+4:46:42Tuukka Kosola1:45:21
    1064FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:47:03Kerttu Lepp1:24:17
    1065FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+4:47:04Caj Cristian Liukonen1:52:57
    1066FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+4:47:05Mikko Linnanvuori1:45:57
    1067FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+4:47:10Leo Tuominen1:45:53
    1068FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+4:47:10Timo Willberg1:53:21
    1069FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+4:47:22Raimo Laitinen1:52:47
    1070FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:47:23Tuomas Tanska1:28:01
    1071FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+4:47:23Juhani Tuomisto2:21:05
    1072FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+4:47:25Olli Pasi1:50:37
    1073FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+4:47:45Mikko Vihavainen2:04:45
    1074FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+4:47:56Mikko Laitinen2:18:17
    1075FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+4:47:57Jussi Lehtosalo2:14:44
    1076FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:49:02Olli Rauste1:26:28
    1077FINFinnmap 2 (775)+4:49:06Rami Yl-Pntinen1:47:55
    1078FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+4:49:09Joel Heine2:39:48
    1079FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+4:49:10Risto Keisanen2:08:51
    1080FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+4:49:30Rainer Sthl1:57:43
    1081ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+4:50:06Tonu Loog2:04:17
    1082FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+4:50:12Erkki Kari2:02:57
    1083FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:50:39Pekka Pohjola1:22:26
    1084FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+4:51:09Lauri Kivinen2:10:17
    1085FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+4:51:31Matias Hytti1:59:15
    1086FINMessnthen (1565)+4:51:47Juha Korkeakangas1:58:04
    1087FINCSC (896)+4:51:52Jari Miettinen1:59:49
    1088FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:52:12Harri Leinikka1:30:47
    1089FINRAPSU (1617)+4:53:09Pertti Timonen1:37:00
    1090FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:53:43Marko Uotila1:13:11
    1091FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+4:53:55Risto Kuronen2:44:32
    1092FINMacGregor (1443)+4:54:12Rauno Rajalampi2:02:14
    1093FINSPYMS (846)+4:54:30Risto Savelius1:53:21
    1094FINKanin tahti (1207)+4:54:33Mikko Numminen2:08:24
    1095FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+4:55:32Aleksi Hatakka1:55:48
    1096FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+4:55:33Aki Hukka1:45:25
    1097FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+4:55:39Arto Koutonen1:48:53
    1098FINMesikmmenet (813)+4:55:47Oiva Karppinen2:31:37
    1099FINLappeen Siniset (921)+4:56:23Isra Alatalo2:10:34
    1100FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+4:56:34Rasmus Willman1:50:08
    1101FINNavi 6 (948)+4:57:26Tapani Nisonen2:08:55
    1102FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+4:57:36Timo Kokko2:31:53
    1103FINValtra (1548)+4:58:13Tommi Pitenius2:03:07
    1104FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:58:32Janek Jantunen1:45:04
    1105FINOtava (1293)+4:58:32Mikki Lehtonen1:39:11
    1106FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:58:36Juha Manninen1:30:37
    1107FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+4:59:24Jouni Turunen2:07:59
    1108FINVTT (858)+4:59:25Risto Parikka1:32:30
    1109FINTeam Tommila (968)+4:59:41Taneli Tommila2:23:46
    1110FINRoamers (1078)+4:59:46Ari-Pekka Luoma1:37:48
    1111FINvATE kings (1479)+4:59:49Anssi Mkinen2:23:12
    1112FINHandelsbanken (876)+4:59:52Jouko Kervinen1:39:38
    1113FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+4:59:55Martti Hkknen2:13:56
    1114FINWonkamiehet (934)+5:00:05Petteri Tuovinen1:36:09
    1115FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:00:08Mika Laitio2:25:52
    1116FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+5:00:15Christopher Havill1:59:48
    1117FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+5:00:21melanie guilmain1:54:00
    1118FINRasti E4 4 (904)+5:00:21Jouko Pakarinen1:54:02
    1119FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+5:00:29Jussi Heinonen1:44:41
    1120FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+5:00:31Kaisla Sanaslahti2:10:10
    1121FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:01:02Tuomo Kahenvirta2:07:02
    1122FINAuran Vannas (802)+5:01:17Jukka Nurmi2:06:41
    1123FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+5:01:19Kari Timperi1:50:58
    1124FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+5:01:24Jenni Marjamki2:22:14
    1125FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:01:27Hannu Sainio1:57:53
    1126FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:02:02Ilkka Niemi1:51:41
    1127FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:02:08Seppo Ojanen2:10:24
    1128FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:02:20Esa Einonen2:12:32
    1129FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:03:30Martti Brotherus1:57:00
    1130FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:04:07Juha Pasonen1:37:28
    1131FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:04:12Jarmo Lylynper2:10:25
    1132FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:04:38Topi Lahikainen2:01:55
    1133FINErnaali (1337)+5:04:38Olli Jskelinen2:03:43
    1134FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:04:39Nina Tusa2:03:01
    1135FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:04:47Jani Kaikko1:52:54
    1136FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:04:52Jarmo Honkanen1:55:15
    1137FINOC Utmanare (1361)+5:04:53Anna Keskisaari1:54:01
    1138FINLohet (1536)+5:04:54Vuokko Inkeroinen1:47:26
    1139FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:04:56Heimo Krn2:09:37
    1140FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:04:56Markku Kaulio1:39:14
    1141FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:05:14Kalervo Grekula1:51:46
    1142FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+5:06:02Antti Laatikainen2:52:02
    1143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:06:04Pekka Erkkil2:15:22
    1144FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:06:29Jenni Minkkinen2:21:23
    1145FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:06:31Sami Rikka1:52:39
    1146FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:06:39Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:44:17
    1147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+5:06:59Erkki Latvasto1:57:09
    1148FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:07:01Eetu Kulo2:11:11
    1149FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:07:12Mikko Hmlinen2:11:31
    1150FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:07:17Heikki Inkinen1:48:03
    1151FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:08:40Antti Risikko2:12:08
    1152FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+5:08:53Pekka Salonen2:14:37
    1153FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:09:36Richard Kuriacose2:22:42
    1154FINRistin Kilta (955)+5:09:41Matti Tiilikainen1:59:51
    1155FINSelviytyjt (1250)+5:09:41Tomi Pakarainen1:50:37
    1156FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:09:48Antti Olkinuora2:08:24
    1157FINErs seura (1439)+5:09:57Rantala Jari-Pekka1:51:07
    1158FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:10:33Jari Puntanen1:52:35
    1159FINPutkink (1172)+5:10:37Mikko Pulsa1:48:12
    1160FINPummin Suunta (1160)+5:10:38Taisto Valkonen2:27:45
    1161FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+5:12:02Esa Nurmela1:41:07
    1162FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+5:12:06Reijo Hakonen2:26:31
    1163FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+5:12:11Hannu Kauppinen1:51:33
    1164FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+5:12:13Sebastian Kulkula2:12:53
    1165FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+5:12:34Harri Joki2:12:12
    1166FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+5:13:13Seppo Tammela1:51:24
    1167FINNavi 5 (771)+5:14:12Taina Louhivuori1:32:48
    1168FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+5:15:28Petri Kaskinen1:47:38
    1169FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:15:33Benjamin Haavisto1:55:41
    1170FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+5:16:09Jari Jrvinen2:21:07
    1171FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+5:16:12Riku Huuskola1:41:07
    1172FINCadpool (1555)+5:16:19Upi Vartiainen2:51:38
    1173FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+5:16:23Aarno Saviaho1:36:41
    1174FINToiska (1215)+5:16:43Tuukka Grnholm1:56:17
    1175FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+5:17:10Henrik Nylund1:49:39
    1176FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:17:19Mauno Mikkil1:58:31
    1177FINJYY Jopa (1053)+5:17:36Ilkka Sirjonen1:57:24
    1178FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:18:24Matti Tikkanen1:49:38
    1179FINDatactica (895)+5:18:26Timo Hnninen2:34:47
    1180FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:18:27Reinhard Lenz1:37:47
    1181FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:18:49Mauri Jussinmki2:12:36
    1182FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+5:22:16Raimo Kauppinen1:51:28
    1183FINSorsa Team (1573)+5:22:47Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:48:50
    1184FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:22:52Valtteri Alanko1:37:06
    1185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+5:22:57Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:53:00
    1186FINRejlers (622)+5:23:17Tom Linden1:55:01
    1187FINTerssiilit (1478)+5:23:36Antero Pasanen2:03:47
    1188FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+5:24:51Olli Sundberg2:23:07
    1189FINPowerfinn (1192)+5:25:16Reima Turtiainen1:55:05
    1190FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+5:25:28Jorma Lappalainen2:04:21
    1191FINKanuuna (1464)+5:25:33Marko Lasanen2:54:15
    1192FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+5:25:58Juhani Latva2:19:57
    1193FINEloteam (1517)+5:26:02Heikki Elomaa2:24:34
    1194FINTeam Proxion (1441)+5:27:26Seppo Timoskainen2:52:36
    1195FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+5:27:27Unto Visnen2:27:58
    1196FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+5:28:12Petra Jansson1:46:28
    1197FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+5:28:37Jorma Kampman1:48:23
    1198FINPermeren Rasti (342)+5:28:41Onni Ervasti2:19:12
    1199FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+5:29:32Mikko Kuusela2:16:39
    1200FINKonserni (910)+5:29:33Mikko Rahikainen2:49:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >