jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINAjolinja (1152)+5:50:46Ari Jskelinen2:24:23
    1002FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:50:51Juha Heikkil2:07:04
    1003FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+5:50:56Esko Leppniemi2:34:12
    1004FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:51:16Aarno Tervonen1:57:54
    1005FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:51:53Raine Jussinmki1:43:30
    1006FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+5:52:17Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:38:06
    1007FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+5:52:19Raimo Menp2:53:41
    1008FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+5:52:30Arto Huuskonen3:03:28
    1009FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:52:47Risto Kankaanp1:56:35
    1010FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:52:49Juha Paukkeri2:02:36
    1011FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:52:51Markus Hirvonen2:15:51
    1012FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:53:34Marko Liikamaa2:23:20
    1013FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:53:34Roope Ruusunen2:22:47
    1014FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:53:34Teemu Sipil2:17:31
    1015FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+5:53:45Jukka Ruusunen2:23:03
    1016FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+5:53:53Vesa Ala-Rasula2:38:30
    1017FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+5:53:55Mika Niinimaa2:40:26
    1018FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:54:04Erkki Mntyl2:17:38
    1019FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:54:22Olli Heiskanen2:44:46
    1020FINRasti-Vihti (270)+5:54:41Ilkka Forssman2:32:34
    1021FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:55:22Erik Lnnfeldt2:06:14
    1022FINMacGregor (1443)+5:55:30Juha Ratia2:11:53
    1023FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:55:39Juhani Katko2:04:19
    1024FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:56:05Esa Tuominen2:27:46
    1025FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:56:59Kari Papinsaari2:05:23
    1026FINOscar (1131)+5:57:13Juuso Mustonen2:22:24
    1027FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+5:57:15Martti Kaunisto3:16:20
    1028FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+5:57:16Toni Himmelroos3:05:54
    1029FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:57:16Juho Ylinen2:24:29
    1030FINCage (734)+5:57:18Lauri Oikarinen2:28:58
    1031FINRAPSU (1617)+5:57:30Mikko Berg2:15:03
    1032FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+5:57:32Pekka Vanne2:48:26
    1033FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:57:41Jukka Halme2:11:50
    1034ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:57:46Tonu Nurm2:18:25
    1035FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:57:47Tero Parikka3:11:44
    1036FINLohet (1536)+5:57:57Pauli Kaikkonen2:03:56
    1037FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+5:58:15Vesa Heikkola2:48:23
    1038FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:58:24Patrik Pousi2:22:35
    1039FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:58:40Janne Hyvnen2:04:09
    1040FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:59:02Hannu Sippola2:30:11
    1041FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+5:59:09Harri Jakobsson2:52:55
    1042FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:59:22Veijo Pessi2:26:57
    1043FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:59:31Eppu Honkanen2:05:31
    1044FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:59:31Marcus Jansson2:30:36
    1045LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:59:44Agris Dreimanis2:25:39
    1046FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+6:00:13Reino Ruotsalainen2:02:22
    1047FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:00:16Martti Leppl2:21:49
    1048FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+6:00:27Nico Kummling2:46:07
    1049FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:01:08Lari Anttonen2:47:55
    1050FINVeikkaus (1034)+6:01:11Riitta Nissi2:48:19
    1051FINNavi 6 (948)+6:01:13Jorma Kemppi2:14:32
    1052FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:01:43Marko Andsten2:47:40
    1053FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+6:01:48Otto Piilonen2:48:18
    1054FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:01:51Kustaa Vlimki2:10:59
    1055FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+6:02:05Jari Pullinen2:23:00
    1056FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:02:20Outi Valkonen2:02:39
    1057FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+6:02:21Sauli Hakala2:21:50
    1058FINMetos (1448)+6:02:22Mika Putula2:49:51
    1059FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:02:25Timo Nokkonen2:32:23
    1060FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:02:44Juhani Jaakola2:17:43
    1061FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:02:55Andreas Hatakka2:18:21
    1062FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:03:23Olli Keisanen2:24:44
    1063FINMessnthen (1565)+6:03:23Keijo Karhukorpi2:22:25
    1064FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:03:24Juha Rantala2:09:36
    1065FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:03:25Harri Pttikangas2:18:04
    1066FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:03:41Rudi Merz2:26:50
    1067FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:04:55Markku Kivist2:10:39
    1068FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:05:04Jyrki Kajavalta2:32:01
    1069FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:05:05Niilo Sevon2:10:30
    1070FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+6:05:25Tero Kankaanp2:49:51
    1071FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:05:28Ella Havulinna2:24:53
    1072FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:05:30Jorma Ryynnen2:31:48
    1073FINNavi 5 (771)+6:06:18Leena Kurri2:02:44
    1074FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:07:11Meri Sipil2:38:57
    1075FINDatactica (895)+6:07:34Tuomas Virtanen1:59:33
    1076FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:07:35Juuso Tapanainen2:10:56
    1077FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:08:01Bo Trnqvist2:18:23
    1078FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:08:11Pasi Hirvonen2:23:29
    1079FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:08:51Harry Paavola2:13:20
    1080FINBitcomp (1553)+6:10:42Ilpo Hiltunen2:56:23
    1081FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:11:00Jaakko Isosomppi2:29:17
    1082FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+6:11:04Arnaud Petit2:12:20
    1083FINCSC (896)+6:11:32Pietari Hyvrinen2:30:17
    1084FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:11:34Jussi Rikknen2:17:37
    1085FINRasti E4 4 (904)+6:11:44Voitto Jrvenp2:22:10
    1086FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:11:49Jari Halonen2:32:08
    1087FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:12:07Timo Lemmetty2:04:31
    1088FINSPYMS (846)+6:12:57Juha Ovaska2:29:10
    1089FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+6:13:07Markus Ritola3:35:55
    1090FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+6:13:31Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:51:35
    1091FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:13:46Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:24:30
    1092FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:13:50Marko Siironen2:18:21
    1093FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:14:01Jaakko Nurmi2:23:09
    1094FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+6:14:09Niko Oksanen3:11:17
    1095FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:14:37Kimmo Koistinen1:52:50
    1096FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+6:14:45Tomi Heinola2:18:02
    1097FINEloteam (1517)+6:15:14Kalle Elomaa1:59:51
    1098FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+6:15:29Joonas Timperi2:24:35
    1099FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:15:43Elmeri Numminen2:24:47
    1100FINvATE kings (1479)+6:15:59Teemu Ylilauri2:27:13
    1101FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:16:15Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:27:00
    1102FINTeam Tommila (968)+6:16:18Tapio Tommila2:27:38
    1103FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:16:35Mika Vilen2:04:24
    1104FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:16:36Arto Tilli2:22:42
    1105FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:16:39Matti Lukkari1:58:59
    1106FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:16:43Janne Poikselk1:38:15
    1107FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+6:17:13Henri Hohtari2:27:28
    1108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+6:17:15Kari Sane2:20:33
    1109FINRejlers (622)+6:17:22Pekka Martikainen2:04:35
    1110FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+6:17:33Jouni Miettinen2:12:54
    1111FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:18:14Mrten Byskata2:47:40
    1112FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+6:18:45Kimmo Saarinen3:09:39
    1113FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+6:19:10Jussi Napola2:58:02
    1114FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+6:19:34Ari Pullinen2:26:52
    1115FINCadpool (1555)+6:19:42Olli Kokkonen2:13:44
    1116FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:20:19Esko LInna2:13:23
    1117FINLappeen Siniset (921)+6:20:49Antti Kohonen2:35:14
    1118FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:21:00Olli Turakainen2:42:30
    1119FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+6:21:11Heikki Aspegren2:53:01
    1120FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+6:21:16Juha Lehtinen3:19:55
    1121FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:22:08Leevi Pohja2:03:18
    1122FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:22:15Tommi Kuorilehto2:23:25
    1123FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:22:23Kimmo Ntsaari2:23:35
    1124FINTeam Proxion (1441)+6:22:34Heikki Mtt2:05:21
    1125FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+6:22:35Timo Huoponen2:52:04
    1126FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:22:42Markku Heinonen1:50:53
    1127FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+6:23:38Eero Rantanen2:47:17
    1128FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:24:00Lauri Smeds3:07:40
    1129FINKarhunsammal (1408)+6:24:11Eeva Nurmi2:30:23
    1130FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:24:28Liisa Sinisammal2:29:10
    1131FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+6:25:01Lasse Sarparanta1:57:43
    1132FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+6:25:39Matti Hysniemi3:02:04
    1133FINToiska (1215)+6:25:50Uula Ranta2:19:54
    1134FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+6:26:06Pertti Rih2:49:39
    1135FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:26:40Petra Sunberg2:12:37
    1136FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+6:27:13Ilkka Sundberg2:21:26
    1137FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+6:27:38Pekka Koskinen2:19:58
    1138FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:27:54Sami Seppnen2:26:44
    1139FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:28:10Mari Seppnen1:52:39
    1140FINRoamers (1078)+6:28:14Juuso Partanen2:39:11
    1141FINPutkink (1172)+6:28:21Timo Kenttl2:28:43
    1142FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:29:09Ari-Pekka Korhonen2:28:41
    1143FINPYVMM (987)+6:30:01Olli Virkkala3:01:49
    1144FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:30:42Juha Suikkanen2:32:12
    1145FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:31:11Veli-Matti Virtanen2:26:27
    1146FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:31:25Pasi Kemppainen1:59:10
    1147FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:31:26Anssi Heikkil2:12:45
    1148FINHakuliset (1444)+6:32:11Jukka Hakulinen1:51:48
    1149FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:32:31Keijo Kantojrvi1:56:45
    1150FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:33:05Juha Laitinen2:10:25
    1151FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:33:40Veikko Saaristo2:32:09
    1152FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:34:11Vivian Lindholm1:51:47
    1153FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:34:22Markku Puumalainen2:04:27
    1154FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:34:33Ari Valtaoja2:02:37
    1155FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:34:34Marko Joentausta1:58:53
    1156FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:35:13Teuvo Tiilikainen2:04:27
    1157FINKanuuna (1464)+6:35:16Jouni Vikman2:20:16
    1158FINErnaali (1337)+6:35:53Veli-Pekka Hirvonen2:42:15
    1159FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:36:07Janne Keklinen2:29:06
    1160FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:36:11Jiri Korpa2:56:24
    1161FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:36:51Lauri Vilhunen2:18:47
    1162FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+6:37:00Reino Hemmil3:17:59
    1163NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:37:04Thorlene Egerton2:02:12
    1164FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+6:38:13Laura Uuskoski2:20:54
    1165FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:38:16Janne Haverinen2:23:11
    1166FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+6:40:26christophe bellengier2:50:42
    1167FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+6:40:26L Wasstrm2:24:49
    1168FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:40:37Jesse Miettinen1:59:57
    1169FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:41:07Heikki Nurminen2:35:38
    1170FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+6:42:22Matti Piira2:20:05
    1171FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:42:31Pauli Lahma2:30:16
    1172FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:42:58Ville Koskela2:14:42
    1173FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:43:15Hannu Kauppi2:12:22
    1174FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+6:43:51Matti Eskelinen3:50:14
    1175FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+6:43:51Johanna Laanola3:28:36
    1176FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:44:28Ville Manninen2:50:21
    1177FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:44:44Esko iks2:42:17
    1178FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+6:45:21Ari Tykkylinen2:57:28
    1179FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:45:27Eero Ilvessalo2:21:29
    1180FINNavi 7 (942)+6:45:30Santtu Virjula2:05:23
    1181FINKorona (1235)+6:45:30Matti Hmlinen2:10:13
    1182FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:46:03Pertti Simola3:09:20
    1183FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:46:03Mauno Ahlgren3:07:22
    1184FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+6:46:10Hannu Vuorinen2:14:07
    1185FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:46:16Tuomo Haukkovaara2:14:47
    1186FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:46:28Sami Takala2:15:35
    1187FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+6:47:10Liisa Pulli2:04:47
    1188FINRamboll Finland (1308)+6:47:52Anne-Mari Kuoppala3:37:50
    1189FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:47:56Tommi Ojala2:23:17
    1190FINHot Sot (1416)+6:48:32Robert Hilden1:56:25
    1191FINVTT (858)+6:48:33Seppo Viinikainen2:59:55
    1192FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:48:42Tanja Rannila2:18:08
    1193FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:49:22Jouko Jokinen3:01:47
    1194FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:49:29Kirsi Hakomki2:23:13
    1195FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:50:03Jarno Reuna2:20:08
    1196FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+6:50:13Lauri Hietalahti2:48:16
    1197FINPalo-88 (937)+6:50:25Paavo Rintala2:19:50
    1198FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+6:50:55Juhani Leino2:28:08
    1199FINTeam Laardi (1564)+6:53:01Tomi Nystrm2:31:57
    1200FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+6:53:48Antti Jyrkoski2:22:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >