jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)5:34:32Mrten Bostrm13:26
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+41Eric Brjeskog13:03
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:10Tue Lassen13:21
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:34Fabian Hertner12:14
    5SWEJrla Orientering (9)+4:39Hkon Jarvis Westergrd12:32
    6NORHalden SK (4)+5:12Magne Dhlie12:54
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:39Timo Sild12:35
    8FINPaimion Rasti (38)+6:48Daniel Stenlund13:01
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:59Graham Gristwood13:42
    10NORKristiansand OK (2)+10:19Hans Gunnar Omdal13:16
    11NORNTNUI (23)+11:43Jon Aukrust Osmoen13:43
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+13:02Anton stlin13:32
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+13:09Tuomas Tervo13:24
    14SWErla IF (22)+13:11Rudolfs Zernis16:06
    15FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+13:12Petteri Huikko13:21
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+15:03Niklas Serrander14:13
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+16:05Petteri Muukkonen14:06
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+16:57Ludwig Ljungqvist13:42
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+16:58Jarkko Huovila13:49
    20LTUIGTISA (33)+17:48Arturs Paulins15:37
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+17:54Anton Sjkvist12:26
    22NORLillomarka OL (25)+18:10Robert Merl13:40
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+18:18Sren Schwartz Srensen13:45
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+19:45Philipp Sauter13:46
    25FINLynx (32)+19:50Janne Mnkrl15:59
    26SWEOK Denseln (34)+20:23Harri Karlsson14:19
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+20:40Edgars Bertuks13:22
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:40Niemi Aleksi13:37
    29NORIL Tyrving (5)+20:46Wojciech Dwojak13:32
    30FINKangasala SK (31)+22:42Petteri Laitinen14:45
    31SWEOK Orion (51)+23:35Michail Mamleev16:16
    32SWEOK Linne (17)+23:58Rassmus Andersson12:49
    33NORHalden SK 2 (42)+24:01Anders Felde Olaussen15:01
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+24:16Mikko Knuuttila13:45
    35NORFrol IL (47)+24:23Jonas Ressem14:04
    36SWEOK Tisaren (8)+25:26Jonas Mathys13:20
    37SWEGvle OK (46)+25:53Albin Sjhed13:35
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+27:02Miika Kirmula14:41
    39NORFossum IF (81)+28:00Hvard Irgens15:12
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+29:10Espen Weltzien13:38
    41NORBkkelagets SK (99)+29:20Eirik Watterdal16:34
    42SWEOK Ravinen (40)+29:23Yannick Michiels16:28
    43NORNTNUI 3 (148)+29:33Harri Luchsinger15:01
    44NORNydalens SK (72)+30:02Dag Aalvik15:32
    45SWESvedalens AIK (58)+31:04Jonas Palm15:32
    46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+31:11Janne Nieminen14:14
    47SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+31:11Andrey Lamov18:59
    48FINOK Orient (53)+31:21Lars-Johan Ahlqvist15:09
    49FINHiisirasti (37)+31:37Sergei Detkov14:18
    50DENOK Pan rhus (279)+31:50Magnus Dewett15:02
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+32:52Alessio Tenani15:56
    52NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+33:19Vit Braveny14:20
    53NORNTNUI 2 (65)+34:37Dag Lofthus14:42
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+35:35Martin Hederskog14:13
    55SWEOK Kre (30)+35:42Adam Chloupek14:29
    56SWEOK Hllen (10)+35:55Oskar Carlborg14:32
    57NORRaumar Orientering (92)+35:57Anders Vister14:40
    58SWENykpings OK (154)+35:59Marcus Berggren14:48
    59SWETby OK (126)+37:17Maciej Hewelt15:54
    60SWERehns BK (45)+37:17Fredrik Ingelsson13:45
    61SWETullinge SK (57)+37:58Henrik Persson14:22
    62SWEIFK Ume (48)+39:52Jan Johansson16:10
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+40:34Misa Tuomala16:46
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+40:53Veli Kangas17:46
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+41:42Ross Morrison15:33
    66SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+42:04Magnus Saager16:52
    67FINLapuan Virki (61)+42:16Ville Siven14:41
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+42:24Anders Hije15:10
    69RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+42:37Mikhail Kuleshov20:01
    70NORVaregg IL (115)+43:35Petter Marki Erichsen15:53
    71FINEspoon Suunta (60)+43:37Lari Pernu14:22
    72FINPellon Ponsi (41)+44:08Sami-Petteri Juopperi13:39
    73FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+44:09Jarkko Saarinen13:42
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+44:23Jari Hannuksela16:12
    75SWErla IF 2 (358)+44:23Petr Vitek16:17
    76SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+45:04Michael Refors16:10
    77SWELinkpings OK (59)+46:11Erik Lundgren15:31
    78FINMS Parma (19)+47:17Sami Hmlinen14:16
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+48:09Anssi Huostila17:40
    80FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+48:47Seppo Jrvinen18:08
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+48:55Alexander Raykov16:59
    82NORTrollelg (107)+49:03Andreas Slberg15:55
    83NORHalden SK 3 (314)+50:40Jon Pedersen16:04
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+50:43Eero Koski16:38
    85FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+51:12Jonas Grundler16:45
    86FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+51:28Eero Jppinen16:50
    87SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+51:41Ross Smith15:19
    88NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+51:44Simen A Bjringsy19:24
    89SWEAttunda OK (97)+52:57Daniel Roos16:16
    90FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+53:21Ville Tyryl16:31
    91NORFredrikstad SK (49)+53:30Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen14:59
    92SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+54:01Joakim Berg15:54
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+54:57Lauri Tammeme18:05
    94SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+55:09Anders Axling15:44
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+55:24Love Sintring15:32
    96FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+55:45Juha-Matti Laakso17:02
    97SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+56:34Fredrik Smedberg18:40
    98FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+57:09Tomi Nrv14:40
    99FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+58:20Jussi-Pekka Kauppi15:59
    100SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+59:37Johan Hellman15:49
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:01:54Antti Paasikoski17:32
    102FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:01:59Henri Jskelinen17:37
    103NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:02:05Tiago Leal17:13
    104FINIF Brahe (103)+1:02:59Wouter Leeuws16:07
    105FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:04:33Mikael Niemi17:12
    106FINLynx 2 (129)+1:04:34Rainer Kujala16:25
    107FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:04:35Aaro Ruohola16:09
    108FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:04:40Henri Simil16:54
    109SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:04:56Bjrn Arvidsson16:40
    110SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:05:04Oskar Eklf15:41
    111SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:05:06Erik Harlen15:41
    112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:05:33Patrik Visnen17:25
    113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:06:30Jacob Lindstam15:41
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:06:34Neil Dobbs16:34
    115FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:07:40Esa Kuoppala16:54
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:07:45Martins Sirmais14:38
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:08:52Daniel Blomster17:39
    118SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:10:05Sebastian Agerhll19:18
    119FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:12:10Markku Elo16:32
    120RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:12:13Grigory Lazarev17:48
    121RUSNord West (73)+1:12:15Dmitriy Zhityhin16:22
    122SWEHestra IF (63)+1:13:36Martin Ahlberger14:18
    123FINLappeen Riento (172)+1:14:53Gleb Gribanov18:23
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:15:22Antti Alppi15:38
    125SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:15:28Wiliam Nilsson17:08
    126FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:15:32Tapani Partanen18:18
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:15:51Mikko Rahkola16:12
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:16:00Tommi Peltonen17:47
    129SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:16:58Tobia Pezzati16:21
    130NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:17:12Terje Faugstad Bjertnes16:36
    131SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:17:24Marcus Karlsson15:57
    132SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:17:27Thomas Curiger17:00
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:18:43Valtteri Rantala16:53
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:18:47Tuukka Senttula17:01
    135FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:18:50Jussi Sepp17:36
    136FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:22:31Jukka Oksa16:49
    137FINOK77 (116)+1:22:36Ilari Visuri18:03
    138NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:23:03rjan Svaland Aas18:35
    139FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:23:55Oleg Vokulov15:54
    140SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:23:58Torbjrn Jacobsson18:19
    141FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:24:26Niko Nissinen17:06
    142FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:24:32Jukka Jarva19:43
    143FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:24:45Pekka Lapila16:47
    144FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:25:09Pekka Vesterinen15:13
    145FINRastivarsat (122)+1:25:12Mika Tervala17:06
    146SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:25:39Mati Tiit17:56
    147SWEOK Roslagen (228)+1:26:23Robert Sandberg17:14
    148FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:26:26Tommi Hakuli17:04
    149SWEVxj OK (114)+1:26:32Henrik Eklund16:44
    150SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:28:09Fredrik Nilsson16:11
    151FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:28:17Ari Hiiri17:55
    152FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:28:18Vesa Tuviala16:59
    153RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:28:43Pavel Kalaydin17:26
    154SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:29:21Marcus Timgren19:45
    155NORGanddal IL (225)+1:29:46Oddvar Taksdal18:19
    156SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:30:00Anton Oddmo18:10
    157ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:30:36Reimo Liiv17:07
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:31:54Tuomas Puputti19:04
    159SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:31:58Nastia Trubkina19:56
    160RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:33:02Vasilyi Kuzmin15:59
    161BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:33:29Slava Zhuravlev16:01
    162NOROppsal IF (188)+1:33:43Per-Ivar Nikolaisen17:57
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:33:57Kari Tyynel16:48
    164FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:34:12Pasi Asikainen16:07
    165LATOZONS OK (133)+1:34:17Martins Skujenieks17:14
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:35:06Ville Sabel17:27
    167NORBysen IL (292)+1:35:16Per Wirhn17:10
    168FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:35:18Jaakko Sorri15:39
    169LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:35:19Gerasimov Andrej17:44
    170SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:35:28Tiemo Schramm18:25
    171NORRingsaker OK (223)+1:35:41ystein Engelstad16:20
    172FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:35:53Aleksi Hiidenhovi16:04
    173FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:37:05Heikki Vuopio18:18
    174SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:37:07Oscar Vagman18:27
    175FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:37:20Jaagup Truusalu19:02
    176SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:37:50Fredrik Regborn18:21
    177SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:37:54David Stigsmark18:57
    178LATOK Meridians (153)+1:38:24Emils Dzalbs18:47
    179NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:38:57yvind Drage19:11
    180FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:38:57Marko Miettinen18:03
    181NOREnga (85)+1:39:21Stein Arne Blomseth18:15
    182SUIBussola OK (231)+1:39:47Beat Meier18:39
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:39:51Martin Granqvist19:37
    184NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:39:54Vidar Benjaminsen19:13
    185SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:40:13Erik Lenning17:02
    186SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:41:41Niklas Henriksson18:14
    187LATOK Kapa (138)+1:41:52Janis Peilans17:48
    188FINOK77 2 (373)+1:41:55Tomas Ray19:32
    189SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:42:05Marcus Andersson16:10
    190SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:42:11Sebastian Svrd19:07
    191FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:42:15Tero Mamia18:56
    192SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:42:34Bjrn Karlsson16:44
    193NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:42:38Claus Martinsen20:35
    194SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:42:40Peter Andersson17:07
    195FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:42:42Henrik Karelo17:18
    196SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:43:42Oskar Engman19:06
    197SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:43:44Peter Hglund19:06
    198SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:43:47Joel Morghentahler16:30
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:44:02Robert Bjrnman18:35
    200RUSUltra (163)+1:44:03Max Lapekin21:11
    All Next 200 >