jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINTampereen Yritys (816)+4:18:33Petteri Valtonen41:30
    802FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+4:18:36Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski47:49
    803FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+4:18:54Mika Nieminen40:43
    804FINHumanitas-seura (648)+4:18:58Tero Tiitola45:29
    805FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:18:59Vesa Saarinen46:30
    806FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+4:19:02Veli-Matti Nieminen57:34
    807FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+4:19:05Tino Seilonen51:18
    808FINKemira Vastus (617)+4:19:11Torbjrn Ahlskog52:21
    809FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+4:19:13Pekka Salmi1:08:50
    810FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+4:19:16Jukka Jyrsalo46:41
    811FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+4:19:54Juha Lahti49:27
    812FINHal Bro (656)+4:19:55Mika Itkonen45:07
    813FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+4:20:11Heikki Lepist46:49
    814FINKannuksen Ura (501)+4:20:50Sauli Konttila54:32
    815FINImatran Passipojat (514)+4:20:51Jani Immonen1:13:57
    816FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+4:21:00Teemu Pytkangas54:24
    817FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+4:21:00Urpo Niemel49:23
    818FINSpring Aqua (747)+4:21:10Mikko Nylander54:14
    819FINTeam Villisika (1224)+4:21:32Jaska Partanen57:52
    820FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+4:21:40Jani Sulunsilta54:13
    821FINTukes (1596)+4:22:34Heikki Penttinen57:14
    822FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+4:22:46Esko Tuohimaa56:36
    823FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+4:23:16Jere Aalto49:53
    824FINIK rnen (1178)+4:23:26Lauri Kauppila52:08
    825FINKRP (731)+4:24:04Pasi Ojapalo46:03
    826FINPKARMAAKK (873)+4:24:04Ismo Ryhnen53:22
    827FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:24:27Ari Nurminen30:43
    828ESTBona Fide (573)+4:24:39Siim Valgevli41:38
    829FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+4:24:49Emmi Jokela41:02
    830FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+4:25:02Antti Vesamki44:24
    831FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+4:25:07Tuomas Etula51:54
    832FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+4:25:25Ari Naukkarinen53:09
    833FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+4:25:47Timo Alhoke49:22
    834FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+4:25:51Ari Taskinen42:00
    835FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+4:26:02Pertti Vlimaa47:47
    836FINLapin Sudet (566)+4:26:05Vesa Taskila1:11:11
    837FINSomeron Esa (423)+4:26:16Asko Virolainen54:22
    838FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+4:26:25Juha Tampio1:00:49
    839FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+4:26:27Timo Rokka42:57
    840FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+4:27:06Hanna Siven41:24
    841FINTeam Happonen (960)+4:27:11Kati Happonen51:54
    842FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+4:27:34Jouni Metso47:28
    843FINRasti-Jyry (468)+4:27:45Timo Herranen58:21
    844FINSK Samperi (903)+4:27:55Elina Pietikinen1:00:21
    845FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+4:28:00Juha Mkinen53:00
    846FINMetsklusteri (821)+4:28:04Kari Wuolijoki51:29
    847FINOK Kristina (967)+4:28:04Kaj djers51:55
    848SWESigtuna OK (970)+4:28:30Pl F Jansson47:02
    849FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:28:44Timo Jrvi47:52
    850FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+4:29:51Hannu Nurminen54:02
    851FINTeam Azure (806)+4:29:52Juha Karppinen55:23
    852FINKntit (736)+4:30:19Panu Huuhtanen44:03
    853FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+4:30:22Harri Virkkala45:26
    854FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+4:30:45Reijo Kinnunen43:55
    855FINTurku Multisport (545)+4:30:49Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski59:05
    856FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+4:30:52Matti Mrsky48:09
    857FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+4:31:14Ville Sotaniemi54:27
    858FINLynx 5 (690)+4:31:30Taru Ikheimonen47:31
    859FINPuijon Pojat (709)+4:31:32Matias Viitasalo45:18
    860FINOpusCapita (1307)+4:31:45Jari Viertola1:00:51
    861FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+4:31:48Arto Huuskonen57:27
    862FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+4:32:14Markus Ritola1:09:43
    863FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+4:32:16Bjrn Forsen49:22
    864FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+4:32:34Reijo Karjalainen1:17:09
    865FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+4:32:56TUOMO VUORENP43:35
    866FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+4:33:13Lasse Kemppainen52:45
    867FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+4:33:15Aapo Vtinen58:49
    868FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+4:33:22Hannu Myllrinen49:01
    869FINSalon Vilpas (815)+4:33:26Markku Karro47:19
    870FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+4:33:43Sanna Pusa48:06
    871FINAron Haka (920)+4:33:46Sakari Herrala58:50
    872FINNokian Torpedo (946)+4:33:50Matti-Olavi Vartiala52:44
    873FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+4:33:50Tommi Kantanen48:36
    874FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+4:33:55Runoratsu Rknpn1:03:00
    875FINLinnankiertjt (789)+4:34:07Marko Laine50:30
    876FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+4:34:10Alpo Hiltunen1:01:59
    877FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+4:34:14Aapo Salopelto49:04
    878FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+4:35:11Kari Jakobsson52:23
    879FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+4:35:21Martti Kaunisto1:09:07
    880FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+4:35:21Anssi Lauttia51:16
    881FINEricsson SK (1242)+4:35:23Pauli Mki-Pollari48:47
    882FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+4:35:24Mikko Leino1:00:53
    883FINEDX (823)+4:35:27Timo Lemmetty49:13
    884LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+4:35:28Martins Berzins54:15
    885FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+4:35:32Juho Sillanp49:37
    886FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+4:35:53Juhani Ahola54:00
    887FINHELVAR (1523)+4:35:54Aarne Haikka56:59
    888FINSelkien Sisu (956)+4:35:58Olli Kontkanen55:28
    889FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+4:36:00Taneli Kauppila48:13
    890FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+4:36:56Perttu Sainio42:47
    891FINRajaveljet (854)+4:36:58Tuomo Teno53:51
    892FINPerhon Kiri (488)+4:37:07Antti Lindholm1:03:06
    893FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+4:37:20Sakeri Savola48:12
    894FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+4:37:25Antti Korpi37:44
    895FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+4:37:32Ari Torniainen38:47
    896FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+4:37:41Timo Mattila46:23
    897SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+4:37:46Gran Hllstrm54:49
    898FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+4:38:07Panu Rahkila52:41
    899FINTurun Visat (703)+4:38:08Ilari Ilmakunnas1:13:15
    900FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+4:38:16Anssi Raitanen44:38
    901FINValmet Technologies (743)+4:38:17Pasi Ronkainen51:50
    902FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+4:38:30Carl Selenius52:10
    903FINHnt SK (1183)+4:38:57Jani Valtari57:37
    904FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+4:39:01Juha Jalonen43:18
    905FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+4:40:00Raino Valtonen46:06
    906FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+4:40:04Aapo Talonpoika44:34
    907FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+4:40:05Ismo Minkkinen1:02:19
    908FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+4:40:16Pasi Hmlinen46:19
    909GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+4:40:17Steffen Hartmann53:12
    910FINOutotec (777)+4:41:10Christer Kvarnbacke51:13
    911FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+4:41:10Pauli Korhonen49:16
    912FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+4:41:18Teemu Lehtola58:19
    913FINKananpojat (680)+4:41:18Eetu Kyckling1:12:03
    914FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+4:41:18Rasmus Amper55:23
    915FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+4:41:23Maxim Trishkin49:19
    916FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+4:41:42Johanna Liinamaa1:01:10
    917FIN000 Voorumi (872)+4:41:43Teppo Rasi1:07:07
    918FINOK77 3 (1209)+4:41:48Emma Hakala43:51
    919FINKotipojat (1238)+4:41:58Ilkka Heiskanen55:47
    920FINAC Harharetki (685)+4:41:59Anssi Pajuoja52:13
    921FINOulun Reipas (318)+4:42:03Juha Mntyl40:47
    922FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+4:42:28Panu Tuomikko50:53
    923SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+4:42:50Marco Rancan45:38
    924FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+4:43:11Heikki Liimatainen43:38
    925FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+4:43:12Reijo Lahtinen55:19
    926FINMaasillat (1103)+4:43:17Risto Maasilta1:05:54
    927ESTJOKA 2 (502)+4:44:21Rando Marrandi59:37
    928FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+4:44:35Timo Mustonen50:08
    929FINRastiketut 2 (620)+4:46:07Hannu Matikainen58:53
    930FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+4:46:07Markus Lindqvist41:55
    931FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+4:46:11Auvo Viita-aho45:31
    932LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+4:46:28Valerijs Sturis52:32
    933FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+4:46:29Tomas stman58:37
    934FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+4:46:30Raimo Menp1:02:33
    935FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:46:53Olavi Kirjasniemi39:20
    936FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+4:47:01Risto Ylikangas1:01:32
    937FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+4:47:03Heikki Utunen1:03:01
    938FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+4:47:33Tapio Tahkola48:30
    939FINKehityssuunta (770)+4:47:49Tapio Jyvsjrvi47:59
    940FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+4:48:15Ulla-Mari Heiskanen53:27
    941FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+4:48:23Ossi Valtonen47:43
    942FINFTA 3 (1544)+4:48:33Kalle Peltola1:03:23
    943FINLettupojat (1433)+4:48:40Antti Flander45:30
    944FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+4:49:09Mika Mustalahti54:38
    945LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+4:49:23Guntars Andersons54:49
    946FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+4:49:33Antti Ellonen49:55
    947FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+4:49:35Toni Himmelroos1:12:54
    948FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+4:49:54Pekka Vanne55:29
    949FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+4:50:05Mikael Niku48:39
    950FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+4:50:15Juha Vanhala44:56
    951FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+4:50:30Harri Jakobsson58:57
    952FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+4:50:50Mikko Myhnen53:02
    953FINP-KR (701)+4:50:52Arto Mulari1:05:53
    954FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:50:53Tomi Tissari39:17
    955FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+4:50:55Juha Morko36:28
    956FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+4:51:07Niko Oksanen1:02:56
    957FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+4:51:51Petteri Viramo53:56
    958FIN2Einsteins (831)+4:52:01Jenni Uusimaa48:19
    959FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+4:52:06Jarmo Kortetjrvi52:36
    960FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+4:52:40Jussi Hyvril55:59
    961FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+4:52:54Ari Nenonen54:07
    962FINTeam Kenpes (915)+4:53:09Eero Knaapinen46:10
    963FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+4:54:17Turo Takanen55:47
    964FINJohn Deere (856)+4:54:23Petri Lahtinen38:59
    965FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+4:54:29Vesa Heikkola59:18
    966FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:54:50Aija Tilvis50:46
    967FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+4:55:09Tuomas Lahtinen57:08
    968FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+4:55:38Benny Rnn51:28
    969FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+4:55:58Pentti Niemel57:24
    970FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+4:56:06Vesa Ala-Rasula55:24
    971FINsalparasti (1122)+4:56:07Kari Pulkkinen56:08
    972FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+4:56:13Marko Andsten56:51
    973FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+4:56:19Matti Eskelinen1:17:23
    974FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+4:56:37Nico Kummling56:58
    975FINHerraseura (1127)+4:56:38Jukka Timonen41:14
    976FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:57:13Teemu Huikuri45:41
    977FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+4:57:43Mika Niinimaa58:55
    978FINVeikkaus (1034)+4:58:28Riitta Nissi1:00:17
    979FINOK77 5 (830)+4:58:50Jarmo Kankkunen51:57
    980FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+4:59:03Terjo Kallioniemi45:46
    981FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+4:59:11Jukka Ruusunen43:10
    982FINSYK-OPET (1198)+4:59:11Ari Lemponen43:17
    983FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+4:59:15Tomi Krki45:41
    984FINFTA 2 (949)+4:59:49Petteri Muola43:46
    985FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:00:01Tero Parikka1:28:39
    986FINTurun Puristus (1096)+5:00:07Karri Karanko45:46
    987FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+5:00:20Esko Leppniemi58:17
    988FINRasti-Vihti (270)+5:00:23Ilkka Forssman52:57
    989FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+5:00:46Otto Piilonen1:01:57
    990FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+5:02:30Markku Savolainen49:55
    991FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+5:02:31Timo Sairanen50:22
    992FINSports by LUT (1305)+5:02:52Olli Nakari50:34
    993FINThinkers (700)+5:02:57Keijo Karjalainen45:26
    994FINMetos (1448)+5:03:28Mika Putula1:05:38
    995FINAjolinja (1152)+5:03:46Ari Jskelinen52:04
    996FINKaLu-05 (893)+5:03:46Veli-Matti Sundberg50:21
    997FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+5:03:48Santtu Rberg42:17
    998FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+5:03:52Ari Linna43:56
    999FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+5:04:12Bo sterbacka48:23
    1000FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+5:04:28Lauri Smeds1:02:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >