jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSUltra (163)+2:07:39Max Lapekin1:39:38
    202FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:07:40Christoffer Hindsberg1:34:42
    203SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:07:50Fredrik Regborn1:43:12
    204LATOK Saldus (181)+2:07:55Agris Robs1:45:02
    205FINLynx 4 (1256)+2:07:57Markku Kipinoinen1:38:00
    206FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:08:20Alexander Neliubin1:31:32
    207NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:08:41Claus Martinsen1:41:29
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:10:01Martin Granqvist1:44:38
    209FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:10:11Robert Bjrnman1:39:35
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:10:58Alexandr Harchenko1:21:14
    211SWESkogslparna (352)+2:11:17Arvid Strandberg1:41:03
    212SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:11:51Tiemo Schramm1:49:39
    213SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:12:20Lewis Taylor1:35:40
    214FINOK Botnia (263)+2:14:22Fredrik Hagstrm1:41:57
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:14:24Henri Krats1:43:51
    216FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:14:38Pauli Viberg1:36:41
    217FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:15:36Ville Nurmilaukas1:32:38
    218FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:17:07Tuomo Reinivuo1:33:40
    219FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:17:10Jukka Korpela1:30:33
    220FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:17:37Juri Emaldynov1:36:46
    221LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:17:44Justas Budriunas1:25:28
    222RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:17:48Mikhail Tiulenev1:38:35
    223RUSOmega (145)+2:18:01Maksim Simakov1:47:48
    224FINRasti E4 (167)+2:18:01Timo Maukonen1:46:13
    225FINEx-Legends (267)+2:19:48Juha-Mikael Malinen1:49:13
    226FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:20:22Jan Torrkulla1:33:36
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:20:24Kaarel Kure1:41:52
    228FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:20:25Kimmo Lajunen1:43:43
    229SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:20:29Filip Holm1:39:22
    230SWEUme OK (319)+2:21:07Anton Nilsson1:34:26
    231FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:21:22Tero Kuosmanen1:48:08
    232FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:21:24Michal Hubacek1:37:34
    233NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:21:38Trond Svane-Hafstad1:44:38
    234FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:21:40Andreas Sjholm1:38:57
    235SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:21:47Martin Widler1:45:50
    236FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:22:44Toni Rinta1:45:07
    237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:23:00Joona Leipijrvi1:39:36
    238NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:23:50Eric Morris1:43:25
    239SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:23:51Erik Hllstrm1:44:56
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:24:12Oskari Pesola1:28:59
    241FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:24:34Miika Korppi1:31:04
    242SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:24:45Lars Gustavsson1:30:00
    243SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:25:10Magnus Nordstrm1:37:00
    244FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:25:24Sauli Viitasaari1:42:24
    245RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:26:23Sergey Ushakov1:44:32
    246FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:26:38Ari Niskanen1:49:25
    247FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:26:56Antti Kuusela1:49:32
    248LATA2 (208)+2:27:52Kaspars Karklins1:29:48
    249FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:28:02Joonas Hirvi1:38:06
    250FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:28:06Rauno Autio1:55:19
    251NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:28:12Paul Martin Remme1:32:21
    252SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:29:40Jonas Halai1:34:40
    253SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:30:08Eric Jaremalm1:29:15
    254FINPargas IF (195)+2:31:03Aren Ove2:10:08
    255SWEOK Renen (666)+2:31:15Thomas Johansson1:29:04
    256FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:32:55Severi Aikio1:37:45
    257FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:33:06Janne Ovaska1:36:31
    258FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:33:10Matti Kalenius1:31:04
    259FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:33:42Pekka Vuorinen1:34:20
    260FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:33:45Matti Kattelus1:47:30
    261SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:33:57Rasmus Arfwedsson1:36:14
    262RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:34:01Denis Mikhailov1:57:21
    263SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:34:04Erik Berggren1:33:36
    264GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:34:04Steven Clelland1:43:48
    265FRACorreze CO (331)+2:34:08Francis Dupuy1:35:01
    266FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:34:20Kimmo Hglund1:51:13
    267RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:34:27Vanya Zakharov1:28:49
    268FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:34:40Joonas Savola1:24:37
    269FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:34:57Matti Yliluikki1:33:10
    270NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:34:58sulv Stormoen1:41:29
    271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:35:31Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:51:12
    272FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:36:04Jari Kahiala1:35:07
    273NORGNEIST (552)+2:36:08Arne Knudsen1:36:55
    274SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:36:31Annica Gustafsson1:31:53
    275FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:36:37Markus Hjulgren1:34:13
    276FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:37:18Aapo Hkkinen1:42:53
    277FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:37:27Arto Huotari1:38:18
    278FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:37:58Antti Lamminp1:42:28
    279FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:38:47Markus Hannula1:44:30
    280SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:38:58Emma Bjessmo1:37:03
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:39:01Jonne Pitknen2:01:11
    282RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:39:02Dmitri Naumov1:54:38
    283SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:39:08David Torstensson1:37:01
    284FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:39:38Heikki Nenonen1:52:54
    285FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:39:42Pauli Kukkola1:43:25
    286SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:39:55Urban Larsson1:36:19
    287ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:40:14Michele Fiocca1:44:18
    288NORVerdal OK (274)+2:42:12Magnus Sivertsen1:40:22
    289SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:42:42Johanna Engstrm1:39:07
    290FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:42:51Erno Pakkala1:48:42
    291FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:43:07Miikka Wigelius1:41:17
    292FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:43:13Juha Laasanen1:45:16
    293FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:43:56Leif Ena1:25:10
    294FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:44:12Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:59:07
    295LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:44:14Arnis Sulmeisters1:16:49
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:44:19Janne Kansonen1:31:42
    297FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:44:49Reijo Mattinen1:41:47
    298RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:44:50Sergey Krasilnikov1:38:31
    299FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:45:22Harri Iivonen1:50:06
    300RUSLegenda (305)+2:45:26Aleksander Markov1:50:15
    301FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:45:31Markku Hmlinen1:45:45
    302SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:45:41David Stigsmark2:21:35
    303FINNavi 2 (559)+2:46:17Antti-Ville Salomaa1:39:10
    304FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:46:18Harri Mtt1:53:50
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:46:28Mikko Kuusinen1:44:49
    306FINLammin Ski (174)+2:46:31Jussi Pakari1:53:41
    307FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:46:31Jyrki Lammila1:42:01
    308LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:46:38Ainars Skrubis1:52:19
    309CZETesla Brno (442)+2:47:03Michal Prusa1:43:06
    310FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:47:31Tero Lehto1:57:21
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:48:04Teemu Mustonen1:52:34
    312FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:48:30Arto Lilja1:37:25
    313FINLynx 3 (272)+2:49:12Niklas Sarparanta2:02:50
    314FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:50:13Miika Vehmas2:00:45
    315FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:50:32Timo Lehtonen1:41:16
    316SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:50:59Alva Olsson1:24:41
    317FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:51:20Antti Rusanen1:44:15
    318FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:51:21Antti Puro1:36:23
    319FINRastikarhut (283)+2:51:28Ville Sundelin1:36:58
    320FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:51:43Jarno Matilainen1:43:34
    321FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:51:51Tom Steffansson1:49:36
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:52:15Juho Nikula1:48:27
    323RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:52:28Ivan Zolkin1:48:57
    324FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:52:41Dejan Avramovic2:09:30
    325NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:53:42Arnt Ove Femsteinvik1:43:18
    326FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:53:59Teho Peetsu2:22:00
    327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:54:11Lasse Paavola1:53:13
    328NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:55:01Sveinung W. Syversen1:47:58
    329ESTJOKA (285)+2:56:26Tiit Poopuu1:43:53
    330LATAluksne (672)+2:56:28Atis Kalejs1:36:42
    331FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:57:07Jaakko Hyttinen1:53:32
    332FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:57:08Erkki Ahonen1:48:39
    333FINKlaani (1534)+2:57:10Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen1:34:36
    334FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:57:13Janne Uusi-Pietil1:46:04
    335FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:57:32Sisu Autio1:54:34
    336FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:58:13Antti Turkki1:32:11
    337FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:58:34Lauri Menp1:40:49
    338FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:58:38Pentti Shnoro2:02:00
    339SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:58:38Patrik Rnnbck1:36:30
    340FINOC Toffee (491)+2:58:40Sami Tuhkanen1:55:28
    341SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:58:46Torsten Gustavsson1:46:49
    342FINRasTiimi (150)+2:58:49Lauri Gummerus1:51:44
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:58:49Seppo Koskinen1:43:48
    344SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:58:57Wallin Erik1:55:07
    345POLOK!Sport (244)+2:59:12Robert Dragowski1:55:48
    346FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:59:32SIMO TOIVONEN1:51:15
    347FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:01:07Jouko Immonen2:05:20
    348FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:01:59Jaakko Helve1:41:23
    349SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:02:11Krister Klzow1:35:16
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:03:16Taavi Mustajoki1:42:17
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:03:21Marko Kuusikko1:50:53
    352FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:03:29Jaakko Nyrhinen1:42:45
    353FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:04:43Hannu Korhonen2:00:50
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:04:59Teemu Paananen1:39:01
    355SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:05:04Oskar Lyding2:01:28
    356SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:05:15Joel Udd2:05:37
    357FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:05:16Aimo Aalto1:47:49
    358FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:05:20Timo Hyytiinen1:35:34
    359FINJussis seven (565)+3:05:23Ari Knaapinen1:34:16
    360SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:07:03Anass Rhammar1:55:36
    361NORWing OK (124)+3:07:22Mads Fornes1:45:00
    362FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:07:27Mika Salonen1:54:49
    363FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:07:30Tuuli Paunonen1:43:05
    364NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:07:31Sigleif Steinsvg1:44:33
    365FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:08:06Janne Ihalainen1:59:13
    366LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:08:09Raimonds Spulle1:47:56
    367LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:08:22Juris Kokins1:43:24
    368ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:08:29Mauno Kapten1:48:55
    369FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:09:05Victor Y Mansner1:19:49
    370SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:09:09Martin Lerjen1:44:12
    371FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:09:28Samuli Heino1:30:17
    372FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:09:52Kangas Ossi1:49:05
    373FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:10:00Miika Koskinen1:49:14
    374SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:10:07Stefan Hedlund1:49:40
    375FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:11:14Tapio Markki1:34:09
    376FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:11:15Jari Niemenmaa1:40:26
    377FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:11:18Oskari Pekkala1:41:33
    378SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:11:26Andreas Fredriksson1:40:17
    379FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:11:51Timo Pohjolainen2:04:35
    380ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:11:52Rein Zaitsev1:46:57
    381FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:12:15Pekka Ylijoki1:52:19
    382FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:12:44Jukka Heikura2:04:36
    383FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:12:49Heikki Viinikka1:49:01
    384FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:13:20Kiri Huhtanen1:51:57
    385SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:13:33Jenny Bengtsson1:54:48
    386NORk-94 (431)+3:13:36ystein Kildahl1:59:51
    387SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:13:37Anders Hedin2:07:02
    388FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:13:52Tapani Kesti1:43:51
    389FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:14:31Jarkko Puranen1:44:04
    390RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:14:33bad Dimon Fatidinov1:36:52
    391FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+3:14:35Harri Risnen1:57:17
    392FINMetshallitus (647)+3:17:35Tore Hgnas1:52:34
    393SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:17:42Erik Nygren-Whlin1:45:19
    394FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:17:46Janne Hyypp1:41:40
    395FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:17:53Juha Mustonen2:18:45
    396FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:17:53Lasse Palola2:10:49
    397FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:18:11Juha Palonen1:49:37
    398FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:18:34Anssi Auvinen1:57:47
    399FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:18:37Janne Kohonen1:47:46
    400FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:18:42Heikki Frilander1:48:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >